Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 21, 2020 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City      State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                              Time  Time            Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1054 David McManama      M      Saline    MI    US      21:49 21:45 7:00  45  65.4       1        M Open    
2     1105 Chris Sliney        M      Ann Arbor MI    US      24:56 24:48 7:59  31  52.6       1        M 30-34   
3     1047 Jun Zhao            M      Ann Arbor MI    US      24:56 24:48 7:59  56  62.3       1        M Masters 
4     1079 Melissa Sundermann  F      Pinckney  MI    US      28:15 28:00 9:01  49  58.4       1        F Open    
5     1081 Jon Sundermann      M      Pinckney  MI    US      31:37 31:13 10:03 50  47.3       1        M 50-54   
6     1053 Elizabeth Stehouwer F      Ann Arbor MI    US      31:37 31:13 10:03 49  52.4       1        F Masters 
7     1120 Josh Green          M      Ann Arbor MI    US      34:40 32:56 10:36 42  42.2       1        M 40-44   
8     1119 Jean Hagen          F      Ann Arbor MI    US      34:40 32:57 10:36 63  58.4       1        F 60-64   
9     1039 James Stewart       M      Holt      MI    US      34:37 34:08 10:59 47  42.2       1        M 45-49   
10    1037 Tina Stewart        F      Holt      MI    US      34:37 34:08 10:59 47  46.9       1        F 45-49   
11    1065 Dina Shtull         F      Ann Arbor MI    US      37:03 36:22 11:42 62  52.2       2        F 60-64   
12    271  Javier Pescador     M      Ann Arbor MI    US      37:04 36:23 11:43 57  42.8       1        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     David McManama 1054 45  1       M      Saline MI US 21:49 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Melissa Sundermann 1079 49  4       F      Pinckney MI US 28:15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jun Zhao 1047 56  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Stehouwer 1053 49  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 31:37 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Sliney 1105 31  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:48 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Josh Green 1120 42  7       M      Ann Arbor MI US 32:56 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     James Stewart 1039 47  9       M      Holt MI US 34:08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jon Sundermann 1081 50  5       M      Pinckney MI US 31:13 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Javier Pescador 271 57  12      M      Ann Arbor MI US 36:23 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Tina Stewart 1037 47  10      F      Holt MI US 34:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jean Hagen  1119 63  8       F      Ann Arbor MI US 32:57 
2     Dina Shtull 1065 62  11      F      Ann Arbor MI US 36:22 

Embed Code