Results For
Sadly, we must cancel the 2020 JPFF Shamrock Sprint 5K due to the COVID-19 crisis. Thank you for your support.

Fairfield, CT 06824
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division DIVTOT Division Name                Gender Age SEXPL SEXTOT City            State Clock   Pace  Age        
      Place                                                                                      Time          Percentage 
===== ======== ====== ======== =================== ====== === ===== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1        1      OVRALM   David Guzik         M      48  1     103    Fairfield       CT    0:17:45 5:43  81.9       
2     1        14     M14-18   Bronson Vo          M      15  2     103    Bridgeport      CT    0:20:12 6:30  66.6       
3     1        23     M50-59   Timothy Coady       M      59  3     103    Danbury         CT    0:20:21 6:33  77.8       
4     1        1      OVRALF   Paige Davis         F      18  1     114    Fairfield       CT    0:20:26 6:35  72.6       
5     1        13     M19-29   Joe Decker          M      29  4     103    Meriden         CT    0:20:29 6:36  63.5       
6     1        19     F30-39   Rebecca Blanchard   F      37  2     114    Stamford        CT    0:20:31 6:37  72.9       
7     2        23     M50-59   George Troemel      M      54  5     103    Jenkintown      PA    0:20:52 6:43  72.9       
8     1        14     F19-29   Alexandra Popkin    F      24  3     114    Washington      DC    0:21:03 6:47  70.2       
9     2        14     M14-18   Patrick Flanagan    M      18  6     103    Bridgeport      CT    0:21:19 6:52  61.0       
10    3        14     M14-18   John Almy           M      15  7     103    Old Lyme        CT    0:21:24 6:54  62.9       
11    1        10     F14-18   Jordan Stein        F      15  4     114    Fairfield       CT    0:21:31 6:56  72.1       
12    1        9      M30-39   Heath Leber         M      33  8     103    Bristol         CT    0:21:56 7:04  59.9       
13    1        14     F11-13   B. McElroy          F      12  5     114    Fairfield       CT    0:22:43 7:19  72.6       
14    1        10     M11-13   Drew Stein          M      13  9     103    Fairfield       CT    0:22:47 7:20  61.6       
15    1        21     M40-49   Jeffrey Gentes      M      41  10    103    Enfield         CT    0:22:52 7:22  60.3       
16    4        14     M14-18   Will Riggs          M      18  11    103    Branford        CT    0:23:07 7:27  56.2       
17    2        21     M40-49   Atilio Ciucci       M      42  12    103    Tuckahoe        NY    0:23:12 7:29  59.9       
18    2        19     F30-39   Sarah Ricciardi     F      32  6     114    Stamford        CT    0:23:13 7:29  63.7       
19    1        26     F40-49   Larissa Giordano    F      42  7     114    Southington     CT    0:23:24 7:32  65.6       
20    5        14     M14-18   Cole Ehrlich        M      17  13    103    Westport        CT    0:23:47 7:40  55.1       
21    6        14     M14-18   Carrick Keenan      M      17  14    103    Westport        CT    0:23:47 7:40  55.1       
22    7        14     M14-18   Lucas Crowell       M      15  15    103    Monroe          CT    0:23:48 7:40  56.5       
23    2        13     M19-29   Jack Crowell        M      21  16    103    Monroe          CT    0:23:48 7:40  54.6       
24    3        21     M40-49   Rory Griffith       M      41  17    103    Fairfield       CT    0:23:49 7:40  57.9       
25    3        23     M50-59   Scott Murray        M      53  18    103    Shelton         CT    0:24:00 7:44  62.9       
26    2        10     M11-13   J. Hartley          M      11  19    103    Westport        CT    0:24:03 7:45  62.0       
27    2        14     F11-13   A. Moore            F      11  8     114    Fairfield       CT    0:24:06 7:46  70.1       
28    4        21     M40-49   Taylor Moore        M      47  20    103    Fairfield       CT    0:24:08 7:46  59.7       
29    4        23     M50-59   John Brannelly      M      50  21    103    Fairfield       CT    0:24:10 7:47  61.0       
30    2        26     F40-49   Carrie Euring       F      46  9     114    Fairfield       CT    0:24:10 7:47  65.6       
31    2        10     F14-18   Meredith Reynolds   F      18  10    114    Fairfield       CT    0:24:19 7:50  61.0       
32    3        14     F11-13   D. McElroy          F      11  11    114    Fairfield       CT    0:24:41 7:57  68.5       
33    5        23     M50-59   Brian Bassett       M      51  22    103    Oxford          CT    0:24:42 7:57  60.2       
34    5        21     M40-49   John Almy           M      49  23    103    Old Lyme        CT    0:24:42 7:57  59.2       
35    2        9      M30-39   Josh Andrejczyk     M      38  24    103    Weston          CT    0:24:43 7:58  54.7       
36    6        21     M40-49   Jonathan Dizney     M      43  25    103    Trumbull        CT    0:24:47 7:59  56.5       
37    6        23     M50-59   Paul Feidelson      M      52  26    103    Bedford         NY    0:24:49 8:00  60.4       
38    3        26     F40-49   Heather Lapalme     F      49  12    114    Weston          CT    0:25:03 8:04  65.3       
39    7        23     M50-59   Matt Flanagan       M      53  27    103    Harvard         MA    0:25:24 8:11  59.4       
40    4        14     F11-13   Charlotte Butler    F      13  13    114    Darien          CT    0:25:31 8:13  63.2       
41    4        26     F40-49   Christine Vincent   F      49  14    114    Fairfield       CT    0:25:31 8:13  64.1       
42    8        23     M50-59   Krister Holm        M      52  28    103    Westport        CT    0:25:32 8:13  58.7       
43    9        23     M50-59   Steven Swidler      M      55  29    103    Fairfield       CT    0:25:40 8:16  59.7       
44    1        4      M60-69   Stefan Underhill    M      63  30    103    Fairfield       CT    0:25:43 8:17  63.6       
45    3        9      M30-39   Lee Vardaro         M      37  31    103    Bridgeport      CT    0:25:44 8:17  52.1       
46    7        21     M40-49   David Beggs         M      46  32    103    Fairfield       CT    0:25:46 8:18  55.6       
47    4        9      M30-39   Robert Marshall     M      37  33    103    Fairfield       CT    0:25:49 8:19  52.0       
48    5        26     F40-49   Kathleen Wallace    F      44  15    114    Fairfield       CT    0:26:03 8:23  59.8       
49    2        4      M60-69   Craig Parsons       M      60  34    103    Spring Valley   NY    0:26:11 8:26  61.0       
50    3        13     M19-29   Dan Hamza           M      19  35    103    Old Lyme        CT    0:26:13 8:26  49.5       
51    1        5      M8-10    J. McGuire          M      10  36    103    Fairfield       CT    0:26:15 8:27  59.2       
52    3        19     F30-39   Eliesia Mendes      F      35  16    114    milford         CT    0:26:20 8:29  56.5       
53    4        13     M19-29   Christophe Esposito M      28  37    103    Norwalk         CT    0:26:32 8:33  48.9       
54    5        9      M30-39   Colin Corcoran      M      30  38    103    New York        NY    0:26:35 8:34  49.0       
55    6        26     F40-49   Maria Interlandi    F      44  17    114    Suffern         NY    0:26:37 8:34  58.5       
56    4        19     F30-39   Meg Sahagian        F      33  18    114    FAIRFIELD       CT    0:26:37 8:34  55.6       
57    5        13     M19-29   Stefan Esposito     M      27  39    103    Westport        CT    0:26:37 8:34  48.8       
58    8        21     M40-49   Jeff Clachko        M      46  40    103    Westport        CT    0:26:39 8:35  53.7       
59    8        14     M14-18   Finn Doyle          M      16  41    103    Fairfield       CT    0:26:41 8:36  49.7       
60    1        16     F50-59   Beth Hofmann        F      52  19    114    Fairfield       CT    0:26:45 8:37  63.1       
61    2        16     F50-59   Becky Acselrod      F      52  20    114    Westport        CT    0:26:51 8:39  62.9       
62    6        9      M30-39   Christopher Buzzeo  M      36  42    103    Port Chester    NY    0:26:57 8:41  49.5       
63    3        16     F50-59   Shannon Evans       F      54  21    114    Norwalk         CT    0:27:09 8:45  63.6       
64    3        4      M60-69   Gary St.Onge        M      61  43    103    Pleasant Valley NY    0:27:10 8:45  59.3       
65    3        10     M11-13   L. Brandt           M      11  44    103    Fairfield       CT    0:27:18 8:48  54.6       
66    10       23     M50-59   Ted Winschel        M      55  45    103    Fairifeld       CT    0:27:32 8:52  55.7       
67    7        9      M30-39   Brian Humby         M      36  46    103    Fairfield       CT    0:27:44 8:56  48.1       
68    9        21     M40-49   Scott Chapman       M      48  47    103    Fairfield       CT    0:27:47 8:57  52.3       
69    2        14     F19-29   Julia Winschel      F      20  22    114    Fairfield       CT    0:27:50 8:58  53.1       
70    6        13     M19-29   Stephen G Damato    M      27  48    103    Norwalk         CT    0:27:54 8:59  46.5       
71    10       21     M40-49   Hovannes Moussati   M      40  49    103    Stamford        CT    0:27:54 8:59  49.2       
72    3        10     F14-18   Sarah Chapman       F      16  23    114    Fairfield       CT    0:27:56 9:00  54.6       
73    2        5      M8-10    E. Kousky           M      8   50    103    Westport        CT    0:27:58 9:00  61.4       
74    5        19     F30-39   Lindsay Walker      F      30  24    114    Shelton         CT    0:27:59 9:01  52.8       
75    4        16     F50-59   Karen Jacobs        F      54  25    114    Westport        CT    0:28:06 9:03  61.4       
76    11       23     M50-59   John Welsh          M      50  51    103    Oxford          CT    0:28:09 9:04  52.4       
77    12       23     M50-59   Craig Meadows       M      55  52    103    Trumbull        CT    0:28:13 9:05  54.3       
78    3        5      M8-10    G. Aspen            M      10  53    103    Weston          CT    0:28:15 9:06  55.0       
79    8        9      M30-39   Vincent Riccio      M      39  54    103    Monroe          CT    0:28:16 9:06  48.2       
80    11       21     M40-49   Andrew Aspen        M      43  55    103    Weston          CT    0:28:16 9:06  49.5       
81    4        10     M11-13   Emmett Derby        M      13  56    103                          0:28:48 9:17  48.7       
82    5        10     M11-13   Jack Flanagan       M      13  57    103    Fairfield       CT    0:28:49 9:17  48.7       
83    6        19     F30-39   Yasmina Smith-Tyson F      33  26    114    Norwalk         CT    0:28:53 9:18  51.2       
84    4        5      M8-10    O. Sauri            M      8   58    103    Stamford        CT    0:29:02 9:21  59.2       
85    12       21     M40-49   Al Sauri            M      42  59    103    Stamford        CT    0:29:03 9:21  47.8       
86    7        26     F40-49   Janice Lareau       F      48  27    114    Fairfield       CT    0:29:03 9:21  55.7       
87    13       23     M50-59   Scott Lareau        M      50  60    103    Fairfield       CT    0:29:04 9:22  50.7       
88    4        10     F14-18   Kelly Chapman       F      16  28    114    Fairfield       CT    0:29:05 9:22  52.4       
89    5        10     F14-18   Kelsey Poronteau    F      17  29    114    Branford        CT    0:29:38 9:33  50.6       
90    1        9      F8-10    R. Hartley          F      9   30    114    Westport        CT    0:29:38 9:33  60.5       
91    13       21     M40-49   Robert Ebrech       M      44  61    103    Trumbull        CT    0:29:53 9:37  47.2       
92    6        10     M11-13   E. Tinguirlis       M      12  62    103    Stratford       CT    0:30:00 9:40  48.1       
93    7        10     M11-13   C. Stretton         M      11  63    103    Westport        CT    0:30:01 9:40  49.7       
94    9        14     M14-18   Kyle Stretton       M      14  64    103    Westport        CT    0:30:01 9:40  45.6       
95    6        10     F14-18   Tatiana Tinguirlis  F      18  31    114    Stratford       CT    0:30:02 9:40  49.4       
96    14       21     M40-49   John Stretton       M      46  65    103    Westport        CT    0:30:03 9:41  47.6       
97    7        19     F30-39   Liz Ditrapano       F      37  32    114    Fairfield       CT    0:30:03 9:41  49.8       
98    7        13     M19-29   Evan Gordon         M      25  66    103    New Haven       CT    0:30:05 9:41  43.2       
99    8        19     F30-39   Jennifer Zilinyi    F      33  33    114    Bridgeport      CT    0:30:05 9:41  49.2       
100   14       23     M50-59   Chris Nemchek       M      55  67    103    Fairfield       CT    0:30:07 9:42  50.9       
101   9        19     F30-39   Ryan Zelem          F      33  34    114    Milford         CT    0:30:12 9:44  49.0       
102   8        26     F40-49   Gina Dignon         F      46  35    114    Fairfield       CT    0:30:24 9:47  52.1       
103   8        10     M11-13   Ewan Dignon         M      13  68    103    Fairfield       CT    0:30:24 9:47  46.2       
104   9        26     F40-49   Stephanie Mortimer  F      40  36    114    Harrow                0:30:24 9:48  49.9       
105   5        16     F50-59   Maria Walsh         F      52  37    114    Fairfield       CT    0:30:35 9:51  55.2       
106   8        13     M19-29   Jackson Crawford    M      21  69    103    Norwalk         CT    0:30:37 9:52  42.4       
107   4        4      M60-69   Jessie Crawford     M      60  70    103    Norwalk         CT    0:30:38 9:52  52.1       
108   9        13     M19-29   Suren Wanasundera   M      23  71    103    Scarsdale       NY    0:30:40 9:53  42.3       
109   10       13     M19-29   Michael Cleary      M      21  72    103    Seymour         CT    0:30:43 9:53  42.3       
110   15       23     M50-59   Matthew Haynes      M      56  73    103    Westport        CT    0:30:43 9:53  50.3       
111   10       26     F40-49   Mackinzie Pretty    F      41  38    114    Westport        CT    0:30:43 9:54  49.6       
112   5        14     F11-13   Parker Pretty       F      13  39    114    Westport        CT    0:30:44 9:54  52.4       
113   2        9      F8-10    J. Leavy            F      8   40    114    Fairfield       CT    0:31:05 10:01 59.7       
114   7        10     F14-18   Traci Davis         F      15  41    114    Fairfield       CT    0:31:21 10:06 49.5       
115   3        9      F8-10    M. Labella          F      8   42    114    Fairfield       CT    0:31:33 10:09 58.8       
116   3        14     F19-29   Meghan McCarthy     F      28  43    114    Stamford        CT    0:31:48 10:14 46.4       
117   10       14     M14-18   Zack Corsi          M      16  74    103    Fairfield       CT    0:31:52 10:16 41.6       
118   11       14     M14-18   Jack McKenna        M      16  75    103    Fairfield       CT    0:31:52 10:16 41.6       
119   12       14     M14-18   Leo Carmore         M      15  76    103    Fairfield       CT    0:31:53 10:16 42.2       
120   6        16     F50-59   Gina Givogre        F      51  44    114    Fairfield       CT    0:31:58 10:18 52.2       
121   4        14     F19-29   Rindaanne Riccio    F      28  45    114    Manchester      CT    0:32:00 10:18 46.1       
122   10       19     F30-39   Kate Dressel        F      32  46    114    Southport       CT    0:32:06 10:20 46.1       
123   7        16     F50-59   Alison Flanagan     F      53  47    114    Harvard         MA    0:32:06 10:20 53.2       
124   8        10     F14-18   Emma Chapman        F      16  48    114    Fairfield       CT    0:32:17 10:24 47.2       
125   8        16     F50-59   Sally Nemchek       F      52  49    114    Fairfield       CT    0:32:29 10:28 52.0       
126   16       23     M50-59   Dave Hager          M      57  77    103    Norwalk         CT    0:32:48 10:34 47.5       
127   15       21     M40-49   Patrick Tennaro     M      43  78    103    Fairfield       CT    0:32:59 10:37 42.4       
128   17       23     M50-59   Michael Fedak       M      59  79    103    Fairfield       CT    0:33:27 10:46 47.3       
129   9        16     F50-59   Jennifer Putman     F      53  50    114    Westport        CT    0:33:27 10:46 51.1       
130   18       23     M50-59   Jim Lohr            M      57  80    103    Darien          CT    0:33:27 10:46 46.6       
131   5        14     F19-29   Lucy Nemchek        F      20  51    114    Fairfield       CT    0:33:30 10:47 44.1       
132   16       21     M40-49   Tom Smith           M      46  81    103    Fairfield       CT    0:33:32 10:48 42.7       
133   6        14     F11-13   Katie Brandt        F      13  52    114    Fairfield       CT    0:33:36 10:49 48.0       
134   19       23     M50-59   Tim Bishop          M      57  82    103    Stratford       CT    0:33:45 10:52 46.2       
135   11       19     F30-39   Regina Moussati     F      35  53    114    Stamford        CT    0:33:52 10:54 43.9       
136   7        14     F11-13   S. Smith            F      12  54    114    Fairfield       CT    0:33:52 10:54 48.7       
137   10       16     F50-59   Victoria Davis      F      54  55    114    Westport        CT    0:34:09 11:00 50.6       
138   11       13     M19-29   Wyatt Davis         M      23  83    103    Westport        CT    0:34:11 11:00 38.0       
139   4        9      F8-10    S. Elinskas         F      10  56    114    Fairfield       CT    0:34:18 11:03 50.7       
140   12       19     F30-39   Ashley Milne        F      36  57    114    Darien          CT    0:34:24 11:05 43.3       
141   6        14     F19-29   Shelbe Semmes       F      28  58    114    Stamford        CT    0:34:25 11:05 42.9       
142   13       14     M14-18   Oliver Clachko      M      15  84    103    Westport        CT    0:34:51 11:13 38.6       
143   9        10     M11-13   Mark Taylor         M      13  85    103    Fairfield       CT    0:34:54 11:14 40.2       
144   1        5      F7&U     S. Hartley          F      6   59    114    Westport        CT    0:34:54 11:14 57.6       
145   17       21     M40-49   Barry Hartley       M      43  86    103    Westport        CT    0:34:54 11:14 40.1       
146   13       19     F30-39   Ashely Perlwitz     F      34  60    114    Westport        CT    0:34:54 11:14 42.5       
147   20       23     M50-59   John Phelan         M      53  87    103    Southport       CT    0:35:00 11:16 43.1       
148   11       26     F40-49   Sarah Elinskas      F      40  61    114    Fairfield       CT    0:35:25 11:24 42.8       
149   1        3      M7&U     E. Kousky           M      5   88    103    Westport        CT    0:35:34 11:27 60.3       
150   14       19     F30-39   Olivia Kousky       F      38  62    114    Westport        CT    0:35:34 11:27 42.2       
151   2        3      M7&U     L. Sauri            M      6   89    103    Stamford        CT    0:35:35 11:27 55.3       
152   12       13     M19-29   Gregory Strobel     M      29  90    103    Port Chester    NY    0:35:43 11:30 36.4       
153   7        14     F19-29   Rachel Tomis        F      23  63    114    Fairfield       CT    0:35:45 11:31 41.3       
154   18       21     M40-49   Ian Konecke         M      49  91    103    Darien          CT    0:36:02 11:36 40.6       
155   5        5      M8-10    C. Konecke          M      10  92    103    Darien          CT    0:36:02 11:36 43.1       
156   8        14     F19-29   Michele Montenaro   F      28  64    114    Norwalk         CT    0:36:03 11:36 41.0       
157   9        14     F19-29   Cristin Clark       F      29  65    114    Stamford        CT    0:36:05 11:37 40.9       
158   12       26     F40-49   Justine Leavy       F      43  66    114    Fairfield       CT    0:36:23 11:43 42.5       
159   5        9      F8-10    E. Leavy            F      10  67    114    Fairfield       CT    0:36:24 11:43 47.8       
160   13       26     F40-49   Deborah Riccio      F      40  68    114    Monroe          CT    0:36:27 11:44 41.6       
161   15       19     F30-39   Karalyn Ciucci      F      37  69    114    Tuckahoe        NY    0:36:34 11:47 40.9       
162   8        14     F11-13   Jane Lareau         F      13  70    114    Fairfield       CT    0:36:53 11:53 43.7       
163   9        14     F11-13   Lily Bosco          F      13  71    114    Fairfield       CT    0:36:53 11:53 43.7       
164   21       23     M50-59   David Popkin        M      55  93    103    Westport        CT    0:37:03 11:56 41.4       
165   14       26     F40-49   Kate Vogel          F      47  72    114    Middletown      CT    0:37:14 12:00 43.0       
166   9        10     F14-18   Kiley Almy          F      18  73    114    Old Lyme        CT    0:37:15 12:00 39.8       
167   10       14     F19-29   Courtney Vogel      F      19  74    114    Middletown      CT    0:37:15 12:00 39.6       
168   11       16     F50-59   Natasha Lopoukhine  F      52  75    114    Norwalk         CT    0:37:18 12:01 45.3       
169   15       26     F40-49   Melissa Sauri       F      42  76    114    Stamford        CT    0:38:07 12:16 40.3       
170   12       16     F50-59   Carol Langeland     F      53  77    114    Fairfield       CT    0:38:23 12:22 44.5       
171   22       23     M50-59   Jeremy Cochran      M      50  94    103    Westport        CT    0:38:36 12:26 38.2       
172   11       14     F19-29   Sami Leskin         F      23  78    114    Westport        CT    0:38:36 12:26 38.3       
173   14       14     M14-18   Will Haynes         M      16  95    103    Westport        CT    0:38:37 12:26 34.3       
174   10       14     F11-13   M. Cochran          F      11  79    114    Westport        CT    0:38:37 12:26 43.8       
175   16       26     F40-49   Kathryn Cochran     F      43  80    114    Westport        CT    0:38:38 12:26 40.0       
176   13       16     F50-59   Connie Crowell      F      53  81    114    Monroe          CT    0:38:38 12:26 44.2       
177   11       14     F11-13   Sophie Cochran      F      13  82    114    Westport        CT    0:38:39 12:27 41.7       
179   14       16     F50-59   Nancy Poronteau     F      51  83    114    Branford        CT    0:38:44 12:28 43.1       
180   17       26     F40-49   Meghan Wright       F      47  84    114    Norwalk         CT    0:39:16 12:39 40.7       
181   12       14     F19-29   Madeline Kelly      F      20  85    114    Norwalk         CT    0:39:16 12:39 37.6       
182   16       19     F30-39   Chelly Vardaro      F      30  86    114    Bridgeport      CT    0:39:18 12:39 37.6       
183   15       16     F50-59   Susan Riggs         F      51  87    114    Branford        CT    0:39:52 12:50 41.9       
184   13       14     F19-29   Foley Riggs         F      21  88    114    Branford        CT    0:39:52 12:50 37.0       
185   18       26     F40-49   Lisa Tennaro        F      43  89    114    Fairfield       CT    0:39:59 12:53 38.7       
186   12       14     F11-13   M. Tennaro          F      11  90    114    Fairfield       CT    0:40:02 12:53 42.2       
187   19       26     F40-49   Suzanne Labella     F      46  91    114    Fairfield       CT    0:40:02 12:54 39.6       
188   19       21     M40-49   Andrew Berman       M      46  96    103    Norwalk         CT    0:40:45 13:07 35.1       
189   23       23     M50-59   Todd Ehrlich        M      51  97    103    Westport        CT    0:40:45 13:07 36.5       
190   13       13     M19-29   Austin Brouillet    M      23  98    103    Westport        CT    0:40:45 13:07 31.9       
191   20       26     F40-49   Amy Santaniello     F      46  92    114    Bethel          CT    0:40:46 13:08 38.9       
192   16       16     F50-59   Nicole Donovan      F      51  93    114    Westport        CT    0:40:46 13:08 41.0       
193   17       19     F30-39   Anne Buzzeo         F      30  94    114    Astoria         NY    0:41:26 13:21 35.6       
194   20       21     M40-49   Curtis Lueker       M      47  99    103    Westport        CT    0:41:28 13:21 34.8       
195   18       19     F30-39   Katy Giesken        F      31  95    114    Fairfield       CT    0:41:37 13:24 35.5       
196   21       26     F40-49   Susannah Emra       F      46  96    114    Fairfield       CT    0:41:55 13:30 37.8       
197   13       14     F11-13   A. Dignon           F      11  97    114    Fairfield       CT    0:41:55 13:30 40.3       
198   6        9      F8-10    M. Dignon           F      9   98    114    Fairfield       CT    0:41:56 13:30 42.8       
199   10       10     M11-13   J. Emra             M      12  100   103    Fairfield       CT    0:41:56 13:30 34.4       
200   7        9      F8-10    C. Emra             F      9   99    114    Fairfield       CT    0:41:58 13:31 42.7       
201   10       10     F14-18   Caroline Taylor     F      17  100   114    Fairfield       CT    0:41:58 13:31 35.7       
202   2        5      F7&U     G. Capuano          F      6   101   114    Stratford       CT    0:42:33 13:42 47.3       
203   22       26     F40-49   Andrea Labella      F      43  102   114    Stratford       CT    0:42:34 13:42 36.3       
204   19       19     F30-39   Meghan Imperia      F      37  103   114    Fairfield       CT    0:43:10 13:54 34.7       
205   3        5      F7&U     E. Imperia          F      7   104   114    Fairfield       CT    0:43:10 13:54 44.7       
206   4        5      F7&U     C. Schnurr          F      3   105   114    New York        NY    0:43:50 14:07            
207   23       26     F40-49   Emily McGuire       F      43  106   114    Fairfield       CT    0:43:59 14:10 35.2       
208   14       14     F11-13   G. Labella          F      12  107   114    Fairfield       CT    0:44:06 14:12 37.4       
209   21       21     M40-49   Michael Labella     M      48  101   103    Fairfield       CT    0:44:15 14:15 32.8       
210   3        3      M7&U     C. Konecke          M      4   102   103    Darien          CT    0:44:45 14:24            
211   24       26     F40-49   Sarah Konecke       F      42  108   114    Darien          CT    0:44:45 14:25 34.3       
212   25       26     F40-49   Allison Beggs       F      47  109   114    Fairfield       CT    0:44:53 14:27 35.6       
213   26       26     F40-49   Kristen O'Hayre     F      42  110   114    Oxford          CT    0:45:33 14:40 33.7       
214   8        9      F8-10    K. McCarthy         F      8   111   114    Bridgeport      CT    0:45:34 14:40 40.7       
215   9        9      M30-39   Justin Kousky       M      39  103   103    Westport        CT    0:45:35 14:41 29.9       
216   5        5      F7&U     E. Kousky           F      3   112   114    Westport        CT    0:45:39 14:42            
217   9        9      F8-10    C. Ohayre           F      8   113   114    Oxford          CT    0:56:11 18:05 33.0       
218   14       14     F19-29   Hollis Hardiman     F      23  114   114    Bridgeport      CT    0:56:13 18:06 26.3       


F11-13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     B. McElroy           12  13      F      Fairfield CT US 22:43 
2     A. Moore             11  27      F      Fairfield CT US 24:06 
3     D. McElroy           11  32      F      Fairfield CT US 24:41 
4     Charlotte Butler     13  40      F      Darien CT US    25:31 
5     Parker Pretty        13  112     F      Westport CT US  30:44 


F14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jordan Stein          15  11      F      Fairfield CT US 21:31 
2     Meredith Reynolds     18  31      F      Fairfield CT US 24:19 
3     Sarah Chapman         16  72      F      Fairfield CT US 27:56 
4     Kelly Chapman         16  88      F      Fairfield CT US 29:05 
5     Kelsey Poronteau      17  89      F      Branford CT US  29:38 


F19-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alexandra Popkin     24  8       F      Washington DC US 21:03 
2     Julia Winschel       20  69      F      Fairfield CT US  27:50 
3     Meghan McCarthy      28  116     F      Stamford CT US   31:48 
4     Rindaanne Riccio     28  121     F      Manchester CT US 32:00 
5     Lucy Nemchek         20  131     F      Fairfield CT US  33:30 


F30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rebecca Blanchard     37  6       F      Stamford CT US  20:31 
2     Sarah Ricciardi       32  18      F      Stamford CT US  23:13 
3     Eliesia Mendes        35  52      F      milford CT US   26:20 
4     Meg Sahagian          33  56      F      FAIRFIELD CT US 26:37 
5     Lindsay Walker        30  74      F      Shelton CT US   27:59 


F40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Larissa Giordano      42  19      F      Southington CT US 23:24 
2     Carrie Euring         46  30      F      Fairfield CT US   24:10 
3     Heather Lapalme       49  38      F      Weston CT US      25:03 
4     Christine Vincent     49  41      F      Fairfield CT US   25:31 
5     Kathleen Wallace      44  48      F      Fairfield CT US   26:03 


F50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Beth Hofmann       52  60      F      Fairfield CT US 26:45 
2     Becky Acselrod     52  61      F      Westport CT US  26:51 
3     Shannon Evans      54  63      F      Norwalk CT US   27:09 
4     Karen Jacobs       54  75      F      Westport CT US  28:06 
5     Maria Walsh        52  105     F      Fairfield CT US 30:35 


F7&U
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     S. Hartley     6   144     F      Westport CT US  34:54 
2     G. Capuano     6   202     F      Stratford CT US 42:33 
3     E. Imperia     7   205     F      Fairfield CT US 43:10 
4     C. Schnurr     3   206     F      New York NY US  43:50 
5     E. Kousky      3   216     F      Westport CT US  45:39 


F8-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     R. Hartley      9   90      F      Westport CT US  29:38 
2     J. Leavy        8   113     F      Fairfield CT US 31:05 
3     M. Labella      8   115     F      Fairfield CT US 31:33 
4     S. Elinskas     10  139     F      Fairfield CT US 34:18 
5     E. Leavy        10  159     F      Fairfield CT US 36:24 


M11-13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Drew Stein        13  14      M      Fairfield CT US 22:47 
2     J. Hartley        11  26      M      Westport CT US  24:03 
3     L. Brandt         11  65      M      Fairfield CT US 27:18 
4     Emmett Derby      13  81      M                      28:48 
5     Jack Flanagan     13  82      M      Fairfield CT US 28:49 


M14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bronson Vo           15  2       M      Bridgeport CT US 20:12 
2     Patrick Flanagan     18  9       M      Bridgeport CT US 21:19 
3     John Almy            15  10      M      Old Lyme CT US   21:24 
4     Will Riggs           18  16      M      Branford CT US   23:07 
5     Cole Ehrlich         17  20      M      Westport CT US   23:47 


M19-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Joe Decker              29  5       M      Meriden CT US  20:29 
2     Jack Crowell            21  23      M      Monroe CT US   23:48 
3     Dan Hamza               19  50      M      Old Lyme CT US 26:13 
4     Christophe Esposito     28  53      M      Norwalk CT US  26:32 
5     Stefan Esposito         27  57      M      Westport CT US 26:37 


M30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Heath Leber         33  12      M      Bristol CT US    21:56 
2     Josh Andrejczyk     38  35      M      Weston CT US     24:43 
3     Lee Vardaro         37  45      M      Bridgeport CT US 25:44 
4     Robert Marshall     37  47      M      Fairfield CT US  25:49 
5     Colin Corcoran      30  54      M      New York NY US   26:35 


M40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Gentes     41  15      M      Enfield CT US   22:52 
2     Atilio Ciucci      42  17      M      Tuckahoe NY US  23:12 
3     Rory Griffith      41  24      M      Fairfield CT US 23:49 
4     Taylor Moore       47  28      M      Fairfield CT US 24:08 
5     John Almy          49  34      M      Old Lyme CT US  24:42 


M50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Timothy Coady      59  3       M      Danbury CT US    20:21 
2     George Troemel     54  7       M      Jenkintown PA US 20:52 
3     Scott Murray       53  25      M      Shelton CT US    24:00 
4     John Brannelly     50  29      M      Fairfield CT US  24:10 
5     Brian Bassett      51  33      M      Oxford CT US     24:42 


M60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Stefan Underhill     63  44      M      Fairfield CT US       25:43 
2     Craig Parsons        60  49      M      Spring Valley NY US   26:11 
3     Gary St.Onge         61  64      M      Pleasant Valley NY US 27:10 
4     Jessie Crawford      60  107     M      Norwalk CT US         30:38 


M7&U
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     E. Kousky      5   149     M      Westport CT US 35:34 
2     L. Sauri       6   151     M      Stamford CT US 35:35 
3     C. Konecke     4   210     M      Darien CT US   44:45 


M8-10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. McGuire     10  51      M      Fairfield CT US 26:15 
2     E. Kousky      8   73      M      Westport CT US  27:58 
3     G. Aspen       10  78      M      Weston CT US    28:15 
4     O. Sauri       8   84      M      Stamford CT US  29:02 
5     C. Konecke     10  155     M      Darien CT US    36:02 


OVRALF
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paige Davis     18  4       F      Fairfield CT US 20:26 


OVRALM
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Guzik     48  1       M      Fairfield CT US 17:45 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.