Results For
The Bishop's 5K

Wilmington, DE 19808
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     3204 Mike O'Brian            M      Newark         DE    0:17:49.7 0:17:49.7 5:44  28  72.8       1        M Winner           
2     3203 Jorge Morales           M      Wilmington     DE    0:19:16.7 0:19:16.7 6:12  52  77.7       1        M Master           
3     3099 Sara Miller             F      Dauphin        PA    0:19:40.0 0:19:40.0 6:20  23  75.1       1        F Winner           
4     3179 Gregory Yourek          M      Clayton        DE    0:20:28.0 0:20:25.8 6:35  41  67.5       1        M 40-49            
5     3033 Andrew Dunn             M      Wilmington     DE    0:21:26.8 0:21:25.2 6:54  31  60.9       1        M 30-39            
6     3207 John II Jacob           M      Bear           DE    0:21:36.9 0:21:34.4 6:57  40  63.6       2        M 40-49            
7     3169 Casey Winnington        M      Wilmington     DE    0:22:53.1 0:22:50.7 7:21  14  60.0       1        M 14-19            
8     3158 Andrew Vible            M      Wilmington     DE    0:22:58.4 0:22:55.4 7:23  29  56.7       1        M 20-29            
9     3037 Christopher DuVilla     M      Newark         DE    0:23:07.1 0:23:04.5 7:26  45  61.6       3        M 40-49            
10    3192 Tom Leonardi            M      Bear           DE    0:23:25.4 0:23:17.1 7:30  25  55.8       2        M 20-29            
11    3205 Mike Reph               M      Wilmington     DE    0:23:20.7 0:23:18.8 7:30  50  63.3       1        M 50-59            
12    3202 Duane Christy           M      Havre De Grace MD    0:23:25.9 0:23:24.2 7:32  55  65.5       2        M 50-59            
13    3166 Justin Whipkey          M      Newark         DE    0:23:28.1 0:23:24.5 7:32  40  58.6       4        M 40-49            
14    3209 Jonothan Heap           M      Middletown     DE    0:23:53.8 0:23:47.5 7:39  41  58.0       5        M 40-49            
15    3048 Max Friedman            M      Wilmington     DE    0:23:53.1 0:23:48.8 7:40  27  54.5       3        M 20-29            
16    3064 Margaret Crilley Jordan F      Wilmington     DE    0:23:51.6 0:23:51.6 7:41  56  74.1       1        F Master           
17    3168 Tamber Wieczorek        F      Bear           DE    0:23:58.4 0:23:54.7 7:42  44  65.2       1        F 40-49            
18    3029 Stephanie Debuski       F      York           PA    0:24:01.8 0:23:57.2 7:43  28  61.6       1        F 20-29            
19    3172 B. Yeager               M      Wilmington     DE    0:24:09.9 0:24:02.2 7:44  11  62.1       1        M 1-13             
20    3147 Erica Taylor            F      Smyrna         DE    0:24:28.7 0:24:23.6 7:51  44  63.9       2        F 40-49            
21    3080 Mike LaShomb            M      Bear           DE    0:24:36.8 0:24:28.2 7:53  36  54.5       2        M 30-39            
22    3206 Justin Mowles           M      Bear           DE    0:24:53.5 0:24:43.9 7:58  42  56.2       6        M 40-49            
23    3093 Christine McDonald      F      Hockessin      DE    0:25:15.5 0:25:06.5 8:05  42  61.1       3        F 40-49            
24    3043 Kelley Ferris           F      Wilmington     DE    0:25:13.7 0:25:08.8 8:06  35  59.1       1        F 30-39            
25    3094 L. McDonald             F      Hockessin      DE    0:25:22.5 0:25:14.3 8:07  12  65.3       1        F 1-13             
26    3145 Sean Swain              M      Newark         DE    0:25:21.3 0:25:16.0 8:08  15  53.2       2        M 14-19            
27    3185 Wesley Aubuchon         M      Newark         DE    0:25:27.8 0:25:21.9 8:10  16  52.2       3        M 14-19            
28    3157 Michael Vest            M      Hockessin      DE    0:25:29.5 0:25:25.9 8:11  46  56.3       7        M 40-49            
29    3076 Richard Koehler         M      Wilmington     DE    0:25:35.2 0:25:27.1 8:12  49  57.5       8        M 40-49            
30    3177 A. Yourek               M      Clayton        DE    0:25:35.4 0:25:27.3 8:12  10  61.0       2        M 1-13             
31    3142 Morgan Shiber           F      Port Deposit   MD    0:25:32.0 0:25:27.5 8:12  15  60.9       1        F 14-19            
32    3134 Amy Schock              F      Wilmington     DE    0:25:36.1 0:25:29.2 8:12  47  62.8       4        F 40-49            
33    3144 Janet Somerville        F      Hockessin      DE    0:25:39.2 0:25:31.6 8:13  50  64.7       1        F 50-59            
34    3210 Jeff Leggett            M      Newark         DE    0:25:38.8 0:25:34.2 8:14  58  61.5       3        M 50-59            
35    3023 JC Cronin               M      Wilmington     DE    0:25:49.0 0:25:39.5 8:16  37  52.3       3        M 30-39            
36    3085 Demetrios Lennon        M      Wilmington     DE    0:25:54.3 0:25:48.5 8:18  14  53.1       4        M 14-19            
37    3060 valerie huot            F      Middletown     DE    0:26:15.8 0:26:12.6 8:26  57  68.2       2        F 50-59            
38    3034 Sarah Dunn              F      Wilmington     DE    0:26:21.1 0:26:17.5 8:28  31  56.2       2        F 30-39            
39    3140 Matthew Shiber          M      Port Deposit   MD    0:27:04.8 0:26:52.6 8:39  18  48.4       5        M 14-19            
40    3154 Amanda Tucci            F      Wilmington     DE    0:27:04.1 0:26:59.4 8:41  16  56.5       2        F 14-19            
41    3111 Keith Mullen            M      Bear           DE    0:27:13.6 0:27:03.6 8:43  34  48.8       4        M 30-39            
42    3136 Stephanie Senigo        F      Wilmington     DE    0:27:38.9 0:27:33.1 8:52  29  53.6       2        F 20-29            
43    3019 George Christie         M      New Castle     DE    0:27:47.9 0:27:39.7 8:54  70  63.1       1        M 70-99            
44    3110 Jaime Mullen            F      Bear           DE    0:28:15.7 0:28:01.2 9:01  34  52.9       3        F 30-39            
45    3125 Charmaine Pasicolan     F      Elkton         MD    0:28:06.8 0:28:01.7 9:01  14  56.3       3        F 14-19            
46    3008 Emily Branca            F      Cochranville   PA    0:28:14.0 0:28:09.2 9:04  16  54.2       4        F 14-19            
47    3109 James Morrison          M      Newark         DE    0:28:16.0 0:28:09.7 9:04  15  47.8       6        M 14-19            
48    3167 Mark Wieczorek          M      Bear           DE    0:28:23.5 0:28:12.3 9:05  42  49.3       9        M 40-49            
49    3182 Niko Licup              M      Newark         DE    0:28:28.9 0:28:23.0 9:08  14  48.3       7        M 14-19            
50    3200 Juan Vazquez            M      Bear           DE    0:28:39.5 0:28:27.3 9:10  39  47.9       5        M 30-39            
51    3001 Cecilia Adair           F      Newark         DE    0:28:50.1 0:28:45.3 9:15  15  54.0       5        F 14-19            
52    3026 Olivia Davis            F      Elkton         MD    0:28:49.8 0:28:45.6 9:15  16  53.0       6        F 14-19            
53    3017 Megan Chapman           F      Wilmington     DE    0:28:57.6 0:28:49.2 9:17  15  53.8       7        F 14-19            
54    3081 Trisha Lashomb          F      Elkton         MD    0:29:02.6 0:28:52.6 9:18  40  52.5       5        F 40-49            
55    3016 Jamie Chapman           F      Wilmington     DE    0:29:00.3 0:28:52.7 9:18  17  51.9       8        F 14-19            
56    3197 Tina Nolte              F      Newark         DE    0:29:00.1 0:28:53.2 9:18  50  57.2       3        F 50-59            
57    3119 Kate Olson              F      Galena         MD    0:29:16.0 0:29:04.7 9:22  38  51.6       4        F 30-39            
58    3198 Adam Thomas             M      Clayton        DE    0:29:25.7 0:29:07.0 9:22  29  44.6       4        M 20-29            
59    3092 B. Marks                M      Newark         DE    0:29:45.3 0:29:37.4 9:32  12  48.7       3        M 1-13             
60    3036 Abby Durbano            F      Elkton         MD    0:30:02.3 0:29:42.4 9:34  14  53.1       9        F 14-19            
61    3135 Mark Senigo             M      Wilmington     DE    0:29:54.3 0:29:48.1 9:36  43  47.0       10       M 40-49            
62    3178 E. Yourek               M      Clayton        DE    0:30:01.0 0:29:50.7 9:36  6   66.0       4        M 1-13             
63    3176 Adrienne Yourek         F      Clayton        DE    0:30:01.2 0:29:51.3 9:37  40  50.8       6        F 40-49            
64    3070 Haemin Kim              M      Bear           DE    0:30:34.7 0:30:03.0 9:40  16  44.1       8        M 14-19            
65    3146 Chuck Taylor            M      Smyrna         DE    0:30:14.1 0:30:04.7 9:41  45  47.3       11       M 40-49            
66    3195 Luke Moore              M      Wilmington     DE    0:30:25.4 0:30:18.8 9:45  16  43.7       9        M 14-19            
67    3141 Michael Shiber          M      Port Deposit   MD    0:30:53.0 0:30:41.4 9:53  52  48.8       4        M 50-59            
68    3150 Lisa Titus              F      Clayton        DE    0:31:02.3 0:30:43.0 9:53  40  49.4       7        F 40-49            
69    3190 John M Jacob            M      Middletown     DE    0:31:13.0 0:31:00.0 9:59  62  52.4       1        M 60-69            
70    3173 Heather Yeager          F      Wilmington     DE    0:31:17.1 0:31:01.8 9:59  36  48.0       5        F 30-39            
71    3211 Michael Mckenna         M      Newark         DE    0:31:15.8 0:31:07.2 10:01 51  47.8       5        M 50-59            
72    3117 Tim Neal                M      Wilmington     DE    0:31:18.9 0:31:07.5 10:01 61  51.7       2        M 60-69            
73    3069 Owen Kanienberg         M      Newark         DE    0:31:26.6 0:31:23.2 10:06 15  42.9       10       M 14-19            
74    3183 Christine Pelillo       F      Wilmington     DE    0:32:04.0 0:31:28.8 10:08 48  51.4       8        F 40-49            
75    3152 Ken TRAMONT             M      Elkton         MD    0:32:09.7 0:31:52.8 10:16 49  45.9       12       M 40-49            
76    3148 Nathan Taylor           M      Wilmington     DE    0:32:25.0 0:32:19.6 10:24 16  41.0       11       M 14-19            
77    3124 Kiseung Park            M      Wilmington     DE    0:33:15.0 0:32:36.4 10:30 59  48.6       6        M 50-59            
78    3191 Patricia Jacob          F      Middletown     DE    0:33:00.7 0:32:46.9 10:33 55  53.3       4        F 50-59            
79    3165 Dandan Wang             F      Newark         DE    0:33:07.3 0:32:58.0 10:37 26  44.8       3        F 20-29            
80    3006 Aniyah Bond             F      New Castle     DE    0:33:15.8 0:32:58.7 10:37 15  47.1       10       F 14-19            
81    3007 Jewell Bond             F      New Castle     DE    0:33:15.6 0:32:59.6 10:37 38  45.5       6        F 30-39            
82    3030 Terry Derk              M      Dauphin        PA    0:33:36.6 0:33:25.3 10:45 77  58.1       2        M 70-99            
83    3181 B. Licup                M      Newark         DE    0:33:59.8 0:33:46.9 10:52 10  46.0       5        M 1-13             
84    3021 April Corrales          F      Middletown     DE    0:34:29.0 0:33:53.4 10:54 29  43.6       4        F 20-29            
85    3086 James Lennon            M      Wilmington     DE    0:34:37.7 0:34:26.9 11:05 45  41.3       13       M 40-49            
86    3003 Ivy Baluyut             F      Smyrna         DE    0:35:03.7 0:34:29.0 11:06 37  43.4       7        F 30-39            
87    3155 Natalie Tucci           F      Wilmington     DE    0:35:05.6 0:34:47.3 11:12 44  44.8       9        F 40-49            
88    3050 G. Gerner               F      Newark         DE    0:34:56.2 0:34:50.9 11:13 10  49.9       2        F 1-13             
89    3009 Lauren Bremer           F      Wilmington     DE    0:35:46.5 0:35:30.8 11:26 30  41.6       8        F 30-39            
90    3087 AnnMarie LeNoir         F      Newark         DE    0:35:46.5 0:35:31.0 11:26 30  41.6       9        F 30-39            
91    3184 Steven Aubuchon         M      Newark         DE    0:36:14.4 0:35:47.2 11:31 50  41.2       7        M 50-59            
92    3012 Tom Cahue               M      Newark         DE    0:36:07.2 0:35:52.8 11:33 31  36.4       6        M 30-39            
93    3193 Sidney Manal            F      Newark         DE    0:36:05.9 0:36:01.0 11:36 16  42.3       11       F 14-19            
94    3130 Lance Ralsten           M      Newark         DE    0:38:01.5 0:37:49.8 12:11 17  34.6       12       M 14-19            
95    3123 Jimmy Paoli             M      Wilmington     DE    0:38:01.4 0:37:50.1 12:11 18  34.4       13       M 14-19            
96    3187 Nicholas Butler         M      New Castle     DE    0:38:02.5 0:37:55.5 12:12 15  35.5       14       M 14-19            
97    3126 Sean Pelillo            M      Wilmington     DE    0:38:02.8 0:37:55.8 12:13 14  36.1       15       M 14-19            
98    3156 Joyce Vari              F      Wilmington     DE    0:38:30.6 0:38:14.7 12:19 62  49.7       1        F 60-69            
99    3186 william brennan         M      Wilmington     DE    0:38:45.6 0:38:30.4 12:24 63  42.5       3        M 60-69            
100   3153 KRYSIA TRAMONT          F      Elkton         MD    0:38:55.2 0:38:37.0 12:26 49  42.3       10       F 40-49            
101   3071 Haewon Kim              F      Bear           DE    0:39:10.6 0:38:40.6 12:27 13  41.7       3        F 1-13             
102   3073 Shinhee Kim             F      Bear           DE    0:39:55.5 0:39:25.8 12:41 43  39.2       11       F 40-49            
103   3083 Sang hon Lee            M      Wilmington     DE    0:40:15.9 0:39:41.0 12:46 51  37.5       8        M 50-59            
104   3082 Sam kyung Lee           F      Wilmington     DE    0:40:16.7 0:39:46.0 12:48 46  39.9       12       F 40-49            
105   3199 Casey Vazquez           F      Bear           DE    0:40:10.0 0:39:53.6 12:50 34  37.2       10       F 30-39            
106   3098 Chuck Miller            M      Smyrna         DE    0:40:13.3 0:39:55.1 12:51 79  50.8       3        M 70-99            
107   3075 Lynn Koehler            F      Wilmington     DE    0:40:39.2 0:40:25.5 13:01 46  39.2       13       F 40-49            
108   3201 Vincent Collins         M      Newark         DE    0:44:26.6 0:44:06.3 14:12 52  34.0       9        M 50-59            
109   3213 Phyllis Smoyer          F      Newark         DE    0:47:51.2 0:44:12.7 14:14 75  51.3       1        F 70-99            
110   3015 Danielle Chapman        F      Wilmington     DE    0:45:23.3 0:44:58.9 14:29 13  35.8       4        F 1-13             
111   3018 Tom Chapman             M      Wilmington     DE    0:45:28.2 0:45:04.8 14:31 54  33.8       10       M 50-59            
112   3072 Hyeyoung Kim            F      Wilmington     DE    0:46:05.3 0:45:32.6 14:40 44  34.2       14       F 40-49            
113   3175 Youngsil Youn           F      Wilmington     DE    0:46:12.5 0:45:40.8 14:42 60  40.6       2        F 60-69            
114   3174 S. Yeager               F      Wilmington     DE    0:47:31.1 0:46:58.5 15:07 6   42.8       5        F 1-13             
115   3171 BJ Yeager               M      Wilmington     DE    0:47:31.5 0:47:00.5 15:08 37  28.5       7        M 30-39            
116   3063 Debbie Johnson          F      Middletown     DE    0:47:37.2 0:47:21.0 15:14 60  39.1       3        F 60-69            
117   3055 Joseph Holland          M      North East     MD    0:47:32.6 0:47:25.7 15:16 14  28.9       16       M 14-19            
118   3056 Robert Holland          M      North East     MD    0:47:32.2 0:47:25.9 15:16 15  28.4       17       M 14-19            
119   3212 Eileen Taylor           F      Wilmington     DE    0:48:09.1 0:47:40.9 15:21 62  39.8       4        F 60-69            
120   3054 Christine Holland       F      North East     MD    0:48:09.7 0:47:41.4 15:21 47  33.6       15       F 40-49            
121   3039 Fatima Evangelista      F      Smyrna         DE    0:48:25.8 0:47:50.7 15:24 51  34.9       5        F 50-59            
122   3096 Kathleen McMichael      F      Delaware City  DE    0:48:33.0 0:48:08.2 15:30 66  41.5       5        F 60-69            
123   3074 L. Koehler              M      Wilmington     DE    0:49:51.0 0:49:37.3 15:58 9   32.8       6        M 1-13             
124   3143 Paul Smith              M      Wilmington     DE    0:50:27.6 0:49:55.8 16:04 44  28.2       14       M 40-49            
125   3108 Russell Moore           M      Wilmington     DE    0:50:35.5 0:49:57.0 16:05 60  32.0       4        M 60-69            
126   3107 Bonnie Moore            F      Wilmington     DE    0:50:33.6 0:49:57.2 16:05 59  36.7       6        F 50-59            
127   3068 Anna Kanienberg         F      Newark         DE    0:50:49.5 0:50:20.3 16:12 44  31.0       16       F 40-49            
128   3089 Deanna Marcelo          F      Wilmington     DE    0:51:01.2 0:50:33.4 16:16 51  33.0       7        F 50-59            
129   3035 Edie DuPlessis          F      Newark         DE    0:51:01.2 0:50:34.1 16:17 53  33.8       8        F 50-59            
130   3028 Theresa Deakins         F      Bear           DE    0:50:58.5 0:50:34.2 16:17 64  38.5       6        F 60-69            
131   3027 John Deakins            M      Bear           DE    0:50:58.4 0:50:34.2 16:17 64  32.7       5        M 60-69            
132   3116 S. Murray               M      Wilmington     DE    0:51:03.1 0:50:34.7 16:17 5   42.4       7        M 1-13             
133   3114 David Murray            M      Wilmington     DE    0:51:02.4 0:50:35.5 16:17 56  30.5       11       M 50-59            
134   3208 T. Hoberg               M      Middletown     DE    0:52:21.0 0:52:02.6 16:45 12  27.7       8        M 1-13             
135   3052 L. Hart                 M      Wilmington     DE    0:53:23.8 0:52:56.1 17:02 4              9        M 1-13             
136   3053 Stephanie Hart          F      Wilmington     DE    0:53:21.8 0:52:56.9 17:03 33  28.0       11       F 30-39            
137   3105 Jack Molyneaux          M      Smyrna         DE    0:53:51.2 0:53:17.8 17:09 69  32.4       6        M 60-69            
138   3104 Carol Molyneaux         F      Smyrna         DE    0:54:27.7 0:53:53.5 17:21 70  39.2       2        F 70-99            
139   3129 Harry Pyle              M      Media          PA    0:54:33.6 0:53:54.8 17:21 63  30.4       7        M 60-69            
140   3151 Guy Townsend            M      Wilmington     DE    0:55:09.0 0:54:11.5 17:27 51  27.4       12       M 50-59            
141   3059 Elizabeth Hughes        F      Wilmington     DE    0:54:54.2 0:54:13.1 17:27 73  40.6       3        F 70-99            
142   3133 Dorothy Scerni          F      Newark         DE    0:55:03.9 0:54:24.0 17:31 72  39.9       4        F 70-99            
143   3038 Anne Eanes              F      Wilmington     DE    0:55:09.5 0:54:32.7 17:33 60  34.0       7        F 60-69            
144   3121 Gerard Osmond           M      Landenberg     PA    0:56:11.2 0:55:35.2 17:53 56  27.8       13       M 50-59            
145   3149 Florence Tima           F      Middletown     DE    0:57:02.4 0:56:44.4 18:16 50  29.1       9        F 50-59            
146   3046 Olivia Fombi-Abanke     F      Middletown     DE    0:57:02.9 0:56:45.4 18:16 33  26.1       12       F 30-39            
147   3120 Emily Osmond            F      Landenberg     PA    0:57:26.7 0:56:50.9 18:18 57  31.5       10       F 50-59            
148   3010 Tintin Buensuceso       F      Smyrna         DE    0:57:31.0 0:56:55.4 18:19 49  28.7       17       F 40-49            
149   3022 Elise Cronin            F      Wilmington     DE    0:59:08.9 0:58:18.2 18:46 32  25.4       13       F 30-39            
150   3067 Elizabeth Kane          F      Wilmington     DE    0:59:09.6 0:58:18.9 18:46 29  25.3       5        F 20-29            
151   3170 Kayla Wolff             F      Newark         DE    1:01:10.5 1:00:09.4 19:22 18  24.7       12       F 14-19            
152   3091 Alayna Mariano          F      Middletown     DE    1:01:13.8 1:00:11.0 19:22 14  26.2       13       F 14-19            
153   3047 James Freel             M      Newark         DE    1:01:13.5 1:00:11.2 19:22 59  26.3       14       M 50-59            
154   3194 Abbey McIlvain          F      Newark         DE    1:01:13.4 1:00:11.6 19:22 14  26.2       14       F 14-19            
155   3196 Erin Nolte              F      Newark         DE    1:01:13.3 1:00:12.0 19:23 14  26.2       15       F 14-19            
156   3004 mckenzie beamer         F      Wilmington     DE    1:01:14.4 1:00:12.4 19:23 16  25.3       16       F 14-19            
157   3118 Lindsey Oberhausen      F      Newark         DE    1:01:12.3 1:00:12.7 19:23 17  24.9       17       F 14-19            
158   3013 Delaney Carey           F      Newark         DE    1:01:11.8 1:00:12.9 19:23 17  24.9       18       F 14-19            
159   3084 Maddie Lenick           F      Wilmington     DE    1:01:14.9 1:00:13.8 19:23 15  25.8       19       F 14-19            
160   3138 Virginia Shepherd       F      Wilmington     DE    1:01:15.6 1:00:14.5 19:23 42  25.5       18       F 40-49            
161   3005 Ava Berardi             F      Hockessin      DE    1:01:15.9 1:00:15.5 19:24 16  25.3       20       F 14-19            
162   3189 lily fish               F      Hockessin      DE    1:01:17.6 1:00:15.6 19:24 15  25.7       21       F 14-19            
163   3188 Ellie Cummings          F      Avondale       PA    1:01:17.5 1:00:15.9 19:24 15  25.7       22       F 14-19            
164   3137 Donitella Shepherd      F      Wilmington     DE    1:01:17.6 1:00:18.0 19:25 17  24.9       23       F 14-19            
165   3095 Ally McGonigle          F      Bear           DE    1:01:19.6 1:00:19.6 19:25 16  25.3       24       F 14-19            
166   3101 Len Minner              M      Middletown     DE    1:05:05.0 1:05:05.0 20:57 51  22.8       15       M 50-59            
167   3100 Angela Minner           F      Middletown     DE    1:05:05.6 1:05:05.6 20:57 13  24.8       6        F 1-13             
168   3045 R. Ferris               F      Wilmington     DE    1:05:06.1 1:05:06.1 20:57 7   29.6       7        F 1-13             
169   3078 Beth LaShomb            F      Newark         DE    1:05:06.2 1:05:06.2 20:57 66  30.7       8        F 60-69            
170   3051 Michael Hadley          M      Bear           DE    1:05:06.9 1:05:06.9 20:58 61  24.7       8        M 60-69            
171   3180 Kate Zangwill           F      Kennett Square PA    1:05:07.0 1:05:07.0 20:58 30  22.7       14       F 30-39            
172   3032 Carol Donahue           F      Smyrna         DE    1:06:11.6 1:05:31.7 21:05 75  34.6       5        F 70-99            
173   3113 C. Murray               M      Wilmington     DE    1:06:15.6 1:05:44.0 21:09 4              10       M 1-13             
174   3115 Denise Murray           F      Wilmington     DE    1:06:12.6 1:05:44.2 21:10 44  23.7       19       F 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mike O'Brian 3204 28  1       M      Newark DE  17:49.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Sara Miller 3099 23  3       F      Dauphin PA  19:40 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jorge Morales 3203 52  2       M      Wilmington DE  19:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margaret Crilley Jordan 3064 56  16      F      Wilmington DE  23:51.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.