Results For
The Bishop's 5K

Wilmington, DE 19808
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1096 Mike DiGennaro            M      Wilmington     DE    0:16:22.0 0:16:22.0 5:16  41  84.3       1        M Winner  
2     1475 Collin LeNoir             M      Wilmington     DE    0:17:20.3 0:17:18.1 5:34  24  75.0       1        M 20-29   
3     5932 Jack Vito                 M      Newark         DE    0:18:17.7 0:18:16.8 5:53  16  72.5       1        M 14-19   
4     979  Jorge Morales             M      Newark         DE    0:18:45.9 0:18:45.9 6:02  53  80.5       1        M Masters 
5     983  Jeremy Lambert            M      Bear           DE    0:19:07.1 0:19:05.7 6:09  35  69.5       1        M 30-39   
6     4873 Frank A Ursomarso, Jr.    M      Wilmington     DE    0:19:53.1 0:19:50.7 6:23  54  76.7       1        M 50-59   
7     1063 Jack Cleary               M      Hockessin      DE    0:20:31.9 0:20:29.9 6:36  16  64.6       2        M 14-19   
8     4885 Aidan Campbell            M      New Castle     DE    0:20:31.4 0:20:29.9 6:36  17  63.9       3        M 14-19   
9     1333 Thomas Kolakowski         M      Dover          DE    0:20:45.8 0:20:35.8 6:38  25  63.0       2        M 20-29   
10    993  Steven Wheeler            M      Still Pond     MD    0:20:42.4 0:20:40.9 6:39  35  64.1       2        M 30-39   
11    4874 Andrew Vible              M      Wilmington     DE    0:20:58.0 0:20:54.6 6:44  29  62.2       3        M 20-29   
12    982  Danielle Lambert          F      Bear           DE    0:21:04.3 0:21:04.3 6:47  34  70.4       1        F Winner  
13    1308 Kenneth Koch              M      North East     MD    0:21:10.7 0:21:07.7 6:48  14  64.8       4        M 14-19   
14    4864 Daniel Steenkamer         M      Newark         DE    0:21:21.1 0:21:18.4 6:51  16  62.2       5        M 14-19   
15    4896 Dan Healy                 M      Landenberg     PA    0:21:38.3 0:21:28.9 6:55  42  64.7       1        M 40-49   
16    4890 Patrick Donahue           M      Wilmington     DE    0:21:49.1 0:21:47.1 7:01  16  60.8       6        M 14-19   
17    1149 Dan Frydrych              M      Wilmington     DE    0:22:01.4 0:21:57.7 7:04  61  73.3       1        M 60-69   
18    5862 Robert Holland            M      North East     MD    0:22:03.5 0:22:01.0 7:05  16  60.2       7        M 14-19   
19    4877 Casey Winnington          M      Wilmington     DE    0:22:16.0 0:22:14.1 7:09  15  60.5       8        M 14-19   
20    5935 Ray Rosario               M      Wilmington     DE    0:22:29.7 0:22:27.3 7:14  32  58.3       3        M 30-39   
21    1055 Amadeo Castillo Velazquez M      Massey         MD    0:22:40.9 0:22:36.1 7:16  36  59.0       4        M 30-39   
22    1497 A. Murillo                M      Wilmington     DE    0:22:48.9 0:22:43.4 7:19  11  65.6       1        M 1-13    
23    5936 gregory Savin             M      Wilmington     DE    0:22:57.4 0:22:53.8 7:22  17  57.2       9        M 14-19   
24    4892 Erin Gebhardt             F      Havre De Grace MD    0:23:01.6 0:22:57.7 7:23  15  67.6       1        F 14-19   
25    5921 Kimmy Newell              F      Wilmington     DE    0:23:08.0 0:22:58.1 7:24  34  64.6       1        F 30-39   
26    4878 Linus Wise                M      Newark         DE    0:23:07.5 0:23:02.9 7:25  14  59.4       10       M 14-19   
27    4862 Kelly Staehle             F      Newark         DE    0:23:13.9 0:23:11.1 7:28  39  65.1       2        F 30-39   
28    970  Duane Christy             M      Havre De Grace MD    0:23:22.1 0:23:20.5 7:31  56  66.2       2        M 50-59   
29    168  Bill Myers                M      Wilmington     DE    0:23:30.4 0:23:27.0 7:33  63  69.8       2        M 60-69   
30    5917 Niko Licup                M      Newark         DE    0:23:36.3 0:23:31.9 7:34  15  57.2       11       M 14-19   
31    995  Daniel Donaher            M      Landenberg     PA    0:23:38.2 0:23:32.1 7:35  23  55.2       4        M 20-29   
32    5924 Michelangelo Ricci        M      Mount Laurel   NJ    0:23:58.6 0:23:55.3 7:42  66  70.2       3        M 60-69   
33    5930 D. Tchuente               M      Newark         DE    0:24:05.5 0:24:01.4 7:44  12  60.1       2        M 1-13    
34    4895 Brian Harvath             M      Smyrna         DE    0:24:09.7 0:24:01.8 7:44  36  55.5       5        M 30-39   
35    1488 Clifford McCann           M      Bear           DE    0:24:14.9 0:24:10.9 7:47  46  59.2       2        M 40-49   
36    1174 Kevin Frye                M      Coatesville    PA    0:24:20.7 0:24:13.9 7:48  41  57.0       3        M 40-49   
37    4861 Janet Somerville          F      Hockessin      DE    0:24:23.4 0:24:23.4 7:51  50  67.7       1        F Masters 
38    4866 Erica Taylor              F      Smyrna         DE    0:24:45.0 0:24:38.9 7:56  45  63.8       1        F 40-49   
39    4879 Steven Wise               M      Newark         DE    0:24:52.2 0:24:39.5 7:56  44  57.2       4        M 40-49   
40    1489 Marina McCann             F      Bear           DE    0:25:01.6 0:24:51.5 8:00  13  64.8       1        F 1-13    
41    4857 Jacob Shiber              M      Port Deposit   MD    0:24:58.8 0:24:55.0 8:01  17  52.6       12       M 14-19   
42    1490 L. McCann                 F      Bear           DE    0:25:09.0 0:24:59.2 8:03  12  66.0       2        F 1-13    
43    1303 A. Klotzbach              M      Wilmington     DE    0:25:09.0 0:25:03.3 8:04  11  59.5       3        M 1-13    
44    4846 Jakub Rawecki             M      Wilmington     DE    0:25:08.8 0:25:03.5 8:04  19  51.8       13       M 14-19   
45    1064 JC Cronin                 M      Wilmington     DE    0:25:22.4 0:25:09.6 8:06  38  53.7       6        M 30-39   
46    971  Bill Turner               M      Marcus Hook    PA    0:25:40.8 0:25:33.5 8:14  65  65.1       4        M 60-69   
47    5925 Timothy Joseph Romero     M      Newark         DE    0:25:53.9 0:25:49.6 8:19  14  53.0       14       M 14-19   
48    5931 Amy Vega                  F      Elkton         MD    0:26:03.1 0:25:50.5 8:19  48  62.6       2        F 40-49   
49    4858 Morgan Shiber             F      Port Deposit   MD    0:25:56.1 0:25:51.8 8:19  15  60.0       2        F 14-19   
50    1492 Angela Minner             F      Middletown     DE    0:26:04.1 0:25:56.7 8:21  14  60.8       3        F 14-19   
51    4852 Molly Shay                F      Newark         DE    0:26:22.5 0:26:13.1 8:26  13  61.5       3        F 1-13    
52    325  Jacqueline Barnes         F      Aston          PA    0:26:27.6 0:26:14.1 8:27  26  56.3       1        F 20-29   
53    1356 Demetrios Lennon          M      Wilmington     DE    0:26:23.9 0:26:18.6 8:28  15  51.1       15       M 14-19   
54    305  Bethany Adair             F      Newark         DE    0:26:37.8 0:26:29.6 8:32  14  59.6       4        F 14-19   
55    1001 Stefano Candeloro         M      Newark         DE    0:26:43.3 0:26:38.7 8:35  14  51.4       16       M 14-19   
56    978  Kristi Barnett            F      Bear           DE    0:27:43.5 0:27:31.3 8:52  54  62.7       1        F 50-59   
57    1477 Angelique Lorang          F      New Castle     DE    0:27:53.5 0:27:39.3 8:54  19  53.4       5        F 14-19   
58    985  J. Bukartek               M      Wilmington     DE    0:27:54.7 0:27:45.3 8:56  8   61.9       4        M 1-13    
59    2856 Daniel Piergalline        M      Kennett Square PA    0:27:48.1 0:27:45.3 8:56  16  47.7       17       M 14-19   
60    986  Joe Bukartek              M      Wilmington     DE    0:27:55.7 0:27:46.4 8:56  36  48.0       7        M 30-39   
61    4848 Amelia Roosen             F      Elkton         MD    0:27:54.5 0:27:47.4 8:57  15  55.8       6        F 14-19   
62    1053 Aubrae Cassel             F      Coatesville    PA    0:28:00.8 0:27:48.6 8:57  40  54.5       3        F 40-49   
63    306  Cecilia Adair             F      Newark         DE    0:28:04.3 0:27:57.2 9:00  16  54.6       7        F 14-19   
64    1262 Cathryn Guidash           F      Newark         DE    0:28:04.4 0:27:57.5 9:00  17  53.7       8        F 14-19   
65    988  Kevin Somerville          M      Hockessin      DE    0:28:04.1 0:27:58.3 9:00  50  52.7       3        M 50-59   
66    4882 Sophia yarram             F      Newark         DE    0:28:10.3 0:28:02.7 9:02  15  55.3       9        F 14-19   
67    975  Elizabeth Hauss           F      Dover          DE    0:28:23.3 0:28:07.4 9:03  30  52.5       3        F 30-39   
68    1195 Hazel Gauani              F      Newark         DE    0:28:26.7 0:28:08.7 9:04  32  52.5       4        F 30-39   
69    4871 Rebecca Twilley           F      Wilmington     DE    0:28:24.3 0:28:12.7 9:05  30  52.3       5        F 30-39   
70    1062 Sandra Cleary             F      Hockessin      DE    0:28:39.4 0:28:22.1 9:08  50  58.2       2        F 50-59   
71    4856 Zachary Shelin            M      Newark         DE    0:29:30.4 0:28:53.4 9:18  29  45.0       5        M 20-29   
72    2828 Charmaine Pasicolan       F      Elkton         MD    0:29:03.7 0:28:56.7 9:19  15  53.6       10       F 14-19   
73    4867 Chuck Taylor              M      Smyrna         DE    0:29:21.3 0:29:07.7 9:23  45  48.8       5        M 40-49   
74    1123 Hannah Falchuk            F      Hockessin      DE    0:29:27.8 0:29:17.4 9:26  23  50.4       2        F 20-29   
75    4898 Joseph Holland            M      North East     MD    0:29:37.8 0:29:28.8 9:29  15  45.6       18       M 14-19   
76    5918 Michael Lorang            M      New Castle     DE    0:29:38.7 0:29:30.3 9:30  16  44.9       19       M 14-19   
77    4889 Ashley DiOrrio            F      Newark         DE    0:30:01.3 0:29:54.4 9:38  17  50.2       11       F 14-19   
78    981  Jennifer Spaccaforno      F      Miller Place   NY    0:30:35.6 0:30:20.3 9:46  46  52.2       4        F 40-49   
79    304  Diann Adair               F      Newark         DE    0:30:41.1 0:30:23.2 9:47  54  56.8       3        F 50-59   
80    1480 S. Love                   F      Newark         DE    0:30:46.1 0:30:26.1 9:48  8   61.0       4        F 1-13    
81    1479 A. Love                   F      Newark         DE    0:30:45.5 0:30:26.4 9:48  11  55.5       5        F 1-13    
82    1499 Jaime Murray              F      Bear           DE    0:30:50.7 0:30:39.1 9:52  34  48.4       6        F 30-39   
83    4853 Amy Shay                  F      Newark         DE    0:30:59.8 0:30:45.0 9:54  50  53.7       4        F 50-59   
84    4868 Lisa Titus                F      Clayton        DE    0:30:56.5 0:30:45.7 9:54  41  49.6       5        F 40-49   
85    1289 Debbie Jones              F      Newark         DE    0:31:08.7 0:30:49.7 9:55  56  57.4       5        F 50-59   
86    5923 Mike Piergalline          M      Kennett Square PA    0:31:29.9 0:31:11.1 10:02 61  51.6       5        M 60-69   
87    1487 Ana McCann                F      Bear           DE    0:31:32.6 0:31:21.5 10:06 47  51.0       6        F 40-49   
88    1486 Robert Marley             M      Bear           DE    0:31:46.8 0:31:24.6 10:07 65  53.0       6        M 60-69   
89    345  James Burnett             M      Wilmington     DE    0:32:03.5 0:31:29.5 10:08 56  49.1       4        M 50-59   
90    1339 Claire Kolakowski         F      Dover          DE    0:32:04.6 0:31:48.5 10:14 21  46.4       3        F 20-29   
91    992  Damian Davis              M      Wilmington     DE    0:32:10.0 0:31:54.2 10:16 42  43.6       6        M 40-49   
92    991  Mary Shafer               F      Marcus Hook    PA    0:32:17.6 0:31:54.7 10:16 28  46.3       4        F 20-29   
93    5938 D. Takam                  M      Newark         DE    0:32:13.8 0:32:08.9 10:21 11  46.4       5        M 1-13    
94    980  Jacklyn Spaccaforno       F      Miller Place   NY    0:32:26.5 0:32:12.0 10:22 17  46.6       12       F 14-19   
95    1261 Jack Gordon               M      Townsend       DE    0:32:35.1 0:32:28.3 10:27 64  50.9       7        M 60-69   
96    4847 Karen Romecki             F      Conowingo      MD    0:32:53.9 0:32:41.9 10:31 57  54.7       6        F 50-59   
97    1482 Paolo Magat               M      Landenberg     PA    0:33:11.6 0:32:48.8 10:34 13  42.8       6        M 1-13    
98    2771 Danica N                  F      Smyrna         DE    0:33:06.9 0:32:53.0 10:35 26  44.9       5        F 20-29   
99    989  Carlo Valencia            M      Newark         DE    0:33:50.4 0:33:25.7 10:46 40  41.0       7        M 40-49   
100   1481 Karlo Magat               M      Landenberg     PA    0:33:50.8 0:33:26.3 10:46 53  45.2       5        M 50-59   
101   5922 Lilia Ortega              F      Newark         DE    0:33:38.4 0:33:30.3 10:47 15  46.3       13       F 14-19   
102   5916 B. Licup                  M      Newark         DE    0:33:39.5 0:33:34.4 10:48 11  44.4       7        M 1-13    
103   4800 Michael Pyle              M      Smyrna         DE    0:34:09.0 0:33:42.2 10:51 61  47.8       8        M 60-69   
104   2751 Avelino N                 M      Smyrna         DE    0:33:59.3 0:33:44.9 10:52 54  45.1       6        M 50-59   
105   4872 Justin Twilley            M      Wilmington     DE    0:34:15.2 0:34:03.8 10:58 31  38.3       8        M 30-39   
106   976  Peter Hauss               M      Dover          DE    0:34:38.3 0:34:12.0 11:00 63  47.9       9        M 60-69   
107   2842 carol perrotto            F      Landenberg     PA    0:34:43.1 0:34:18.9 11:03 64  56.8       1        F 60-69   
108   1236 C. Gordon                 F      Wilmington     DE    0:34:48.3 0:34:27.5 11:05 12  47.8       6        F 1-13    
109   973  K. Walsh                  F      Newark         DE    0:35:09.6 0:34:49.7 11:13 8   53.3       7        F 1-13    
110   1273 Debbie Hursh              F      Havre De Grace MD    0:35:21.4 0:34:53.2 11:14 62  54.5       2        F 60-69   
111   1498 N. Murillo                F      Wilmington     DE    0:35:06.2 0:34:57.8 11:15 9   51.3       8        F 1-13    
112   1478 Claire Love               F      Newark         DE    0:35:20.5 0:35:00.2 11:16 44  44.5       7        F 40-49   
113   4881 Elizabeth Wroten          F      Newark         DE    0:35:21.5 0:35:08.3 11:19 21  42.0       6        F 20-29   
114   2965 Frank Profero             M      Shiloh         NJ    0:36:08.0 0:35:56.2 11:34 66  46.7       10       M 60-69   
115   1294 Z. Klotzbach              F      Wilmington     DE    0:36:04.2 0:35:56.2 11:34 8   51.7       9        F 1-13    
116   1183 Brian Funk                M      Newark         DE    0:36:14.1 0:35:57.5 11:34 39  37.9       9        M 30-39   
117   5879 Linda Kusters             F      Wilmington     DE    0:36:28.2 0:36:04.6 11:37 38  41.6       7        F 30-39   
118   1474 James Lennon              M      Wilmington     DE    0:36:38.9 0:36:13.4 11:40 46  39.5       8        M 40-49   
119   2773 Alexis N                  F      Smyrna         DE    0:37:09.6 0:36:54.4 11:53 25  40.0       7        F 20-29   
120   5937 Melissa Stretawski        F      Elkton         MD    0:37:43.5 0:37:28.7 12:04 44  41.6       8        F 40-49   
121   4891 Ron Gayo                  M      Forest Hill    MD    0:38:18.7 0:37:46.0 12:09 70  46.2       1        M 70-99   
122   4894 Ruthann Hardy             F      Havre De Grace MD    0:39:08.3 0:38:36.2 12:26 60  48.0       3        F 60-69   
123   1347 Her Highness, Audrey Lao  F      Wilmington     DE    0:39:46.7 0:39:08.0 12:36 34  37.9       8        F 30-39   
124   1293 Emalea Kempner            F      Middletown     DE    0:39:46.4 0:39:09.9 12:36 23  37.7       8        F 20-29   
125   1485 Linda Malone              F      New Castle     DE    0:39:29.8 0:39:14.1 12:38 57  45.6       7        F 50-59   
126   1027 John Carroll              M      Broomall       PA    0:39:54.8 0:39:29.5 12:43 55  38.8       7        M 50-59   
127   974  Vincent Pisano            M      Dover          DE    0:40:11.1 0:39:36.2 12:45 68  43.2       11       M 60-69   
128   5919 Alayna Mariano            F      Middletown     DE    0:39:47.3 0:39:39.4 12:46 15  39.1       14       F 14-19   
129   1491 Chuck Miller              M      Smyrna         DE    0:40:37.5 0:40:19.9 12:59 79  50.3       2        M 70-99   
130   1493 Samantha Minner           F      Middletown     DE    0:42:24.0 0:42:05.4 13:33 14  37.5       15       F 14-19   
131   1166 Wendy Frydrych            F      Wilmington     DE    0:42:44.4 0:42:09.2 13:34 60  44.0       4        F 60-69   
132   4876 Amy Wilcoxon              F      Bear           DE    0:43:00.8 0:42:24.6 13:39 46  37.4       9        F 40-49   
133   1496 Russell Moore             M      Wilmington     DE    0:43:06.3 0:42:26.0 13:39 60  37.6       12       M 60-69   
134   5861 Mitchell Holland          M      North East     MD    0:42:57.9 0:42:48.8 13:47 13  32.8       8        M 1-13    
135   1093 Andre Dagenais            M      Hockessin      DE    0:43:11.8 0:42:56.2 13:49 72  41.7       3        M 70-99   
136   1292 Elizabeth Kane            F      Wilmington     DE    0:44:27.7 0:43:44.9 14:05 29  33.8       9        F 20-29   
137   1476 Sharon Libert             F      Hockessin      DE    0:44:31.1 0:44:02.5 14:11 61  42.6       5        F 60-69   
138   1050 Valerie Carter            F      Bear           DE    0:44:45.0 0:44:20.6 14:16 25  33.3       10       F 20-29   
139   1046 Thomas Carter             M      Bear           DE    0:45:33.6 0:45:07.3 14:31 56  34.2       8        M 50-59   
140   5920 Joseph McClory            M      Newark         DE    0:45:35.0 0:45:08.3 14:32 62  36.0       13       M 60-69   
141   1328 Tom Kolakowski            M      Dover          DE    0:46:00.5 0:45:26.1 14:37 58  34.6       9        M 50-59   
142   1326 Bernadette Kolakowski     F      Dover          DE    0:45:58.3 0:45:29.5 14:39 56  38.9       8        F 50-59   
143   2940 Hethel Porter             F      Dover          DE    0:45:53.7 0:45:36.9 14:41 54  37.9       9        F 50-59   
144   1143 Nancy Frick               F      Wilmington     DE    0:46:15.8 0:45:40.1 14:42 71  46.9       1        F 70-99   
145   1184 Bill Funk                 M      Newark         DE    0:46:14.5 0:45:43.6 14:43 69  37.8       14       M 60-69   
146   1018 M. Carey                  M      Newark         DE    0:47:59.4 0:46:43.5 15:02 8   36.8       9        M 1-13    
147   2879 Margaret Pisano           F      Dover          DE    0:47:38.7 0:47:08.9 15:11 42  32.6       10       F 40-49   
148   1042 Ann Carter                F      Bear           DE    0:48:44.6 0:48:19.8 15:33 52  34.9       10       F 50-59   
149   2843 Bryan Piane               M      Wilmington     DE    0:48:57.0 0:48:35.7 15:38 58  32.3       10       M 50-59   
150   4875 Frank Weber               M      Middletown     DE    0:49:19.4 0:48:49.9 15:43 66  34.4       15       M 60-69   
151   984  James Sullivan            M      Newark         DE    0:49:23.0 0:48:59.8 15:46 77  39.7       4        M 70-99   
152   4880 Elizabeth Wolf            F      Chadds Ford    PA    0:50:37.3 0:49:55.9 16:04 53  34.2       11       F 50-59   
153   1084 Robert Cunningham         M      Chadds Ford    PA    0:50:37.4 0:49:56.0 16:04 15  26.9       20       M 14-19   
154   2868 Janet Pisano              F      Dover          DE    0:50:47.1 0:50:15.8 16:11 66  39.8       6        F 60-69   
155   2758 Deah Maria N              F      Smyrna         DE    0:51:12.3 0:50:31.6 16:16 52  33.4       12       F 50-59   
156   1346 Rich Kolodgie             M      Wilmington     DE    0:51:17.1 0:50:39.0 16:18 67  33.5       16       M 60-69   
157   2964 James Porter              M      Dover          DE    0:51:23.8 0:50:50.5 16:22 57  30.7       11       M 50-59   
158   4899 Michael Holland           M      North East     MD    0:51:25.6 0:50:56.5 16:24 49  28.7       9        M 40-49   
159   4897 Christine Holland         F      North East     MD    0:51:25.7 0:50:58.9 16:25 48  31.7       11       F 40-49   
160   4851 Mary Ann Schaefer         F      Bear           DE    0:51:52.4 0:51:11.6 16:29 64  38.1       7        F 60-69   
161   1136 Walter Ferris             M      Wilmington     DE    0:52:20.4 0:51:47.0 16:40 54  29.4       12       M 50-59   
162   1134 Beth Ferris               F      Wilmington     DE    0:52:21.2 0:51:48.1 16:40 58  34.9       13       F 50-59   
163   4893 Rajan Gidumal             M      Newark         DE    0:55:10.7 0:54:30.2 17:33 62  29.8       17       M 60-69   
164   1216 Sharon Gidumal            F      Newark         DE    0:55:10.5 0:54:34.7 17:34 62  34.8       8        F 60-69   
165   2912 Tya Pope                  F      Elkton         MD    0:55:48.1 0:55:05.4 17:44 33  26.9       9        F 30-39   
166   343  Juanita Belford           F      Newark         DE    0:57:25.4 0:56:39.6 18:14 62  33.5       9        F 60-69   
167   977  Denise Emrey              F      Newark         DE    0:57:26.6 0:56:40.2 18:14 61  33.1       10       F 60-69   
168   4883 Joan Budd                 F      Wilmington     DE    0:57:21.4 0:56:43.2 18:15 74  39.4       2        F 70-99   
169   4884 Joseph Budd               M      Wilmington     DE    0:57:21.1 0:56:43.4 18:15 77  34.3       5        M 70-99   
170   4886 Amy Casey                 F      Smyrna         DE    0:57:57.9 0:57:34.4 18:32 58  31.4       14       F 50-59   
171   4888 Thomas Casey              M      Warminster     PA    0:57:57.3 0:57:34.6 18:32 58  27.3       13       M 50-59   
172   4887 Rachael Casey             F      Smyrna         DE    0:57:57.4 0:57:35.3 18:32 34  25.8       10       F 30-39   
173   1494 Jack Molyneaux            M      Smyrna         DE    0:59:50.0 0:59:19.5 19:06 71  29.8       6        M 70-99   
174   1495 Carol Molyneaux           F      Smyrna         DE    0:59:49.9 0:59:20.0 19:06 70  35.6       3        F 70-99   
175   2791 Elizabeth Nolan           F      Wilmington     DE    0:59:43.7 0:59:23.6 19:07 32  24.9       11       F 30-39   
176   990  Maria Ana Valencia        F      Newark         DE    1:01:34.7 1:01:02.3 19:39 40  24.8       12       F 40-49   
177   987  Marcia Castro             F      Landenberg     PA    1:01:35.1 1:01:02.8 19:39 51  27.4       15       F 50-59   
178   307  Fe Albay                  F      Newark         DE    1:01:56.9 1:01:19.6 19:44 56  28.8       16       F 50-59   
179   2775 Jennifer Newman           F      Dover          DE    1:01:56.0 1:01:19.6 19:44 36  24.3       12       F 30-39   
180   1122 Renee Eck                 F      Wilmington     DE    1:02:29.6 1:01:50.3 19:54 55  28.2       17       F 50-59   
181   1101 Howard Eck                M      Wilmington     DE    1:02:31.1 1:01:52.8 19:55 56  25.0       14       M 50-59   
182   1483 Isabella Magat            F      Landenberg     PA    1:06:00.4 1:06:00.4 21:15 17  22.7       16       F 14-19   
183   4854 Susan Sheahan             F      Newark         DE    1:09:08.6 1:07:51.9 21:51 63  28.4       11       F 60-69   
184   1024 G. Carey                  M      Newark         DE    1:09:10.4 1:07:53.6 21:51 5   31.6       10       M 1-13    
185   1017 Carolyn Carey             F      Newark         DE    1:09:10.2 1:07:54.2 21:51 38  22.1       13       F 30-39   
186   4855 Michael Sheahan           M      Newark         DE    1:09:09.4 1:07:59.4 21:53 64  24.3       18       M 60-69   
187   1484 Linda Malm                F      Newark         DE    1:13:13.9 1:12:31.6 23:21 72  29.9       4        F 70-99   
188   972  Ralph Belford             M      Newark         DE    1:15:20.3 1:14:34.9 24:00 62  21.8       19       M 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mike DiGennaro 1096 41  1       M      Wilmington DE  16:22 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Danielle Lambert 982 34  12      F      Bear DE  21:04.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jorge Morales 979 53  4       M      Newark DE  18:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 4861 50  37      F      Hockessin DE  24:23.4 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Murillo   1497 11  22      M      Wilmington DE  22:43.4 
2     D. Tchuente  5930 12  33      M      Newark DE      24:01.4 
3     A. Klotzbach 1303 11  43      M      Wilmington DE  25:03.3 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jack Vito      5932 16  3       M      Newark DE      18:16.8 
2     Jack Cleary    1063 16  7       M      Hockessin DE   20:29.9 
3     Aidan Campbell 4885 17  8       M      New Castle DE  20:29.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Collin LeNoir     1475 24  2       M      Wilmington DE  17:18.1 
2     Thomas Kolakowski 1333 25  9       M      Dover DE       20:35.8 
3     Andrew Vible      4874 29  11      M      Wilmington DE  20:54.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Lambert 983  35  5       M      Bear DE        19:05.7 
2     Steven Wheeler 993  35  10      M      Still Pond MD  20:40.9 
3     Ray Rosario    5935 32  20      M      Wilmington DE  22:27.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan Healy       4896 42  15      M      Landenberg PA   21:28.9 
2     Clifford McCann 1488 46  35      M      Bear DE         24:10.9 
3     Kevin Frye      1174 41  36      M      Coatesville PA  24:13.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank A Ursomarso, Jr. 4873 54  6       M      Wilmington DE      19:50.7 
2     Duane Christy          970  56  28      M      Havre De Grace MD  23:20.5 
3     Kevin Somerville       988  50  65      M      Hockessin DE       27:58.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Frydrych       1149 61  17      M      Wilmington DE    21:57.7 
2     Bill Myers         168  63  29      M      Wilmington DE    23:27.0 
3     Michelangelo Ricci 5924 66  32      M      Mount Laurel NJ  23:55.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Gayo       4891 70  121     M      Forest Hill MD  37:46.0 
2     Chuck Miller   1491 79  129     M      Smyrna DE       40:19.9 
3     Andre Dagenais 1093 72  135     M      Hockessin DE    42:56.2 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Marina McCann 1489 13  40      F      Bear DE    24:51.5 
2     L. McCann     1490 12  42      F      Bear DE    24:59.2 
3     Molly Shay    4852 13  51      F      Newark DE  26:13.1 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erin Gebhardt 4892 15  24      F      Havre De Grace MD  22:57.7 
2     Morgan Shiber 4858 15  49      F      Port Deposit MD    25:51.8 
3     Angela Minner 1492 14  50      F      Middletown DE      25:56.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jacqueline Barnes 325  26  52      F      Aston PA      26:14.1 
2     Hannah Falchuk    1123 23  74      F      Hockessin DE  29:17.4 
3     Claire Kolakowski 1339 21  90      F      Dover DE      31:48.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kimmy Newell    5921 34  25      F      Wilmington DE  22:58.1 
2     Kelly Staehle   4862 39  27      F      Newark DE      23:11.1 
3     Elizabeth Hauss 975  30  67      F      Dover DE       28:07.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erica Taylor  4866 45  38      F      Smyrna DE       24:38.9 
2     Amy Vega      5931 48  48      F      Elkton MD       25:50.5 
3     Aubrae Cassel 1053 40  62      F      Coatesville PA  27:48.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kristi Barnett 978  54  56      F      Bear DE       27:31.3 
2     Sandra Cleary  1062 50  70      F      Hockessin DE  28:22.1 
3     Diann Adair    304  54  79      F      Newark DE     30:23.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     carol perrotto 2842 64  107     F      Landenberg PA      34:18.9 
2     Debbie Hursh   1273 62  110     F      Havre De Grace MD  34:53.2 
3     Ruthann Hardy  4894 60  122     F      Havre De Grace MD  38:36.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Frick     1143 71  144     F      Wilmington DE  45:40.1 
2     Joan Budd       4883 74  168     F      Wilmington DE  56:43.2 
3     Carol Molyneaux 1495 70  174     F      Smyrna DE      59:20.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.