Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8504 Carlos Galindo            M      Lawrenceville      GA    17:29   17:28   5:38  26  74.3       1        M2529    
2     8503 Andrew Gale               M      Flowery Branch     GA    17:44   17:43   5:42  19  73.3       1        M1519    
3     9579 Juan Soto                 M      Gainesville        GA    18:08   18:07   5:50  31  72.0       1        M3034    
4     8655 Daniel Hollander          M      Lawrenceville      GA    18:44   18:43   6:02  15  71.9       2        M1519    
5     8531 Kevin Gibson              M      Atlanta            GA    19:02   19:02   6:08  39  71.5       1        M3539    
6     8414 Taylor Drury              M      Alpharetta         GA    20:02   19:58   6:26  17  65.6       4        M1519    
7     8471 Jackson Foster            M      Roswell            GA    20:02   19:59   6:26  16  66.3       3        M1519    
8     8932 Mark Montini              M      Buford             GA    20:02   20:01   6:27  45  71.0       1        M4549    
9     8474 Warren Foster             M      Roswell            GA    20:18   20:04   6:28  43  69.8       1        M4044    
10    8590 Caden Hall                M      Lilburn            GA    20:05   20:04   6:28  14  68.3       1        M1014    
11    8658 Shannon Hoolahan          F      Hoschton           GA    20:09   20:08   6:29  17  74.5       1        F1519    
12    9253 Shane Sweet               F      Cumming            GA    20:16   20:15   6:32  40  74.9       1        F4044    
13    9228 Tim Spradlin              M      Oakwood            GA    20:24   20:23   6:34  53  74.1       1        M5054    
14    9456 Patricia Coppel           F      Atlanta            GA    20:30   20:28   6:36  34  72.5       1        F3034    
15    8575 Peter Gurd                M      Atlanta            GA    20:57   20:54   6:44  41  66.0       2        M4044    
16    8501 T. Galasso                M      Flowery Branch     GA    20:56   20:55   6:44  11  71.3       2        M1014    
17    8746 Andrew Keene              M      Buford             GA    21:06   21:03   6:47  40  65.2       3        M4044    
18    8075 David Bailey              M      Flowery Branch     GA    21:11   21:09   6:49  45  67.2       2        M4549    
19    9217 Brandon Snodgrass         M      Elkhart            IN    21:18   21:13   6:50  25  61.2       2        M2529    
20    8381 Tammi Delena              F      Suwanee            GA    21:21   21:20   6:52  44  73.0       2        F4044    
21    8562 Colleen Grigg             F      Cumming            GA    21:25   21:23   6:53  42  71.8       3        F4044    
22    8931 Caroline Montini          F      Buford             GA    21:35   21:34   6:57  14  73.2       1        F1014    
23    8924 Sheridan Miner            M      Atlanta            GA    21:44   21:38   6:58  26  60.0       3        M2529    
24    9180 Mary Shah                 F      Alpharetta         GA    21:43   21:42   6:59  49  75.3       1        F4549    
25    9447 Alan Zielinski            M      Watkinsville       GA    21:47   21:44   7:00  38  62.2       2        M3539    
26    9240 Drew Stiles               M      Statham            GA    21:47   21:44   7:00  15  61.9       5        M1519    
27    9414 Asa Wilson                M      Atlanta            GA    22:05   22:00   7:05  34  60.0       2        M3034    
28    8585 C. Hales                  M      Buford             GA    22:13   22:11   7:09  12  65.1       3        M1014    
29    9261 Derek Taylor              M      Highlands          NC    22:15   22:11   7:09  55  69.1       1        M5559    
30    9342 M. Walker                 M      Dacula             GA    22:23   22:22   7:12  10  69.4       4        M1014    
31    8788 Craig Leverett            M      Toccoa             GA    22:25   22:23   7:13  41  61.7       4        M4044    
32    8675 Ashley Hughes             F      Cumming            GA    22:35   22:28   7:14  28  65.7       1        F2529    
33    8880 Michael McInnis           M      Flowery Branch     GA    22:43   22:37   7:17  56  68.3       2        M5559    
34    8126 Chaz Bentley              M      Gainesville        GA    22:40   22:38   7:17  22  57.4       1        M2024    
35    9103 Hadley Rhine              F      Dacula             GA    23:19   23:12   7:28  14  68.0       3        F1014    
36    8286 Barry Chiu                M      Dacula             GA    23:16   23:13   7:29  44  60.7       5        M4044    
37    8923 Megan Milstead            F      Cumming            GA    23:18   23:15   7:29  14  67.9       2        F1014    
38    8587 Jason Hales               M      Buford             GA    23:20   23:18   7:30  39  58.4       3        M3539    
39    6440 Cam Sickels               M      Roswell            GA    23:27   23:21   7:31  14  58.7       5        M1014    
40    9170 Jack Schlappi             M      Cumming            GA    23:25   23:21   7:31  15  57.6       6        M1519    
41    8473 Mark Foster               M      Buford             GA    23:28   23:23   7:32  54  65.1       2        M5054    
42    8159 Haley Bolt                F      Suwanee            GA    23:32   23:31   7:34  18  63.1       2        F1519    
43    8446 Maci Fahring              F      Cumming            GA    23:43   23:36   7:36  37  63.4       1        F3539    
44    8782 Emily Lane                F      Cumming            GA    23:48   23:41   7:38  27  62.4       2        F2529    
45    8840 Zion Martinez             F      Lula               GA    23:51   23:47   7:40  14  66.4       4        F1014    
46    8102 Conner Bauch              M      Johns Creek        GA    23:58   23:52   7:41  14  57.4       6        M1014    
47    8496 J. Galasso                M      Flowery Branch     GA    23:55   23:54   7:42  9   68.1       1        M0009    
48    9514 Edgar Chavajay            M      Sugar Hill         GA    23:58   23:55   7:42  47  60.3       3        M4549    
49    8715 Courtney Johnson          F      Clarkesville       GA    23:59   23:56   7:43  29  61.7       3        F2529    
50    8882 Allyson McLaughlin        F      Cumming            GA    24:00   23:58   7:43  15  64.7       3        F1519    
51    9133 Alexia Rothman            F      Lilburn            GA    24:13   24:09   7:47  42  63.6       4        F4044    
52    9004 Lindsay Parker Mcclure    F      Buford             GA    24:19   24:10   7:47  34  61.4       2        F3034    
53    8899 M. Meeks                  F      Watkinsville       GA    24:17   24:13   7:48  12  68.1       5        F1014    
54    9319 Chris Vandegenachte       M      Atlanta            GA    24:30   24:25   7:52  31  53.4       3        M3034    
55    8552 Chris Gowen               M      Dacula             GA    24:31   24:26   7:52  53  61.8       3        M5054    
56    8934 Nathan Montini            M      Buford             GA    24:38   24:33   7:54  13  57.2       7        M1014    
57    6441 Chad Sickels              M      Roswell            GA    24:44   24:37   7:56  41  56.1       6        M4044    
58    8576 Heath Gurr                M      Gainesville        GA    24:46   24:39   7:56  45  57.7       4        M4549    
59    8314 Patrick Conolty           M      Hoschton           GA    24:50   24:47   7:59  48  58.6       5        M4549    
60    9513 Thomas Chavajay           M      Sugar Hill         GA    27:11   24:50   8:00  14  55.2       9        M1014    
61    8393 Leeann Dills              F      Dacula             GA    25:06   24:56   8:02  30  59.2       3        F3034    
62    8018 J. Alberici               M      Milton             GA    25:53   25:08   8:06  9   64.8       3        M0009    
63    9489 Joe Jackson               M      Gainesville        GA    25:59   25:09   8:06  51  59.1       4        M5054    
64    8251 Thomas Caputo             M      Lawrenceville      GA    25:15   25:11   8:07  26  51.6       4        M2529    
65    8019 Jason Alberici            M      Milton             GA    25:57   25:12   8:07  44  56.0       7        M4044    
66    9184 Amanda Shelley            F      Suwanee            GA    26:06   25:16   8:08  37  59.2       2        F3539    
67    8743 Elise Karinshak           F      Lawrenceville      GA    25:28   25:19   8:09  16  60.2       4        F1519    
68    8020 Leigh Alberici            F      Milton             GA    26:07   25:21   8:10  43  61.0       5        F4044    
69    8017 E. Alberici               F      Milton             GA    26:07   25:22   8:10  7   76.0       1        F000     
70    8051 Lloyd Anderson            M      Lawrenceville      GA    25:28   25:22   8:10  15  53.0       7        M1519    
71    8953 Cliff Mostiler            M      Lawrenceville      GA    26:14   25:27   8:12  42  54.6       8        M4044    
72    9068 Carson Purvis             M      Talking Rock       GA    25:42   25:33   8:14  13  54.9       8        M1014    
73    8383 C. Demars                 F      Flowery Branch     GA    26:33   25:35   8:14  12  64.4       6        F1014    
74    9805 Sam Borg                  M      Gainesville        GA    25:43   25:38   8:15  35  51.8       4        M3539    
75    9804 M. Borg                   M      Gainesville        GA    25:44   25:39   8:16  9   63.5       2        M0009    
76    9208 John Smathers             M      Flowery Branch     GA    25:47   25:40   8:16  45  55.4       6        M4549    
77    8929 Mark Molinaro             M      Buford             GA    26:43   25:57   8:22  23  50.0       2        M2024    
78    8557 Elizabeth Greene          F      Buford             GA    26:58   26:03   8:23  40  58.2       6        F4044    
79    8164 C. Boozer                 F      Buford             GA    27:14   26:13   8:27  12  62.9       8        F1014    
80    8724 A. Jones                  M      Toccoa             GA    27:14   26:14   8:27  12  55.0       11       M1014    
81    8640 Michele Hetzel            F      Flowery Branch     GA    26:22   26:15   8:27  47  61.0       2        F4549    
82    9088 Madeline Rash             F      Duluth             GA    27:12   26:25   8:30  13  61.0       7        F1014    
83    8692 Chris Jackovatz           M      Braselton          GA    26:38   26:28   8:32  18  49.1       8        M1519    
84    8790 Harmon Lewis              M      Alpharetta         GA    26:41   26:30   8:32  43  52.8       9        M4044    
85    9089 Tiffany Rash              F      Duluth             GA    27:19   26:32   8:33  39  56.8       4        F3539    
86    9556 Evan McPhilimy            M      Buford             GA    27:25   26:37   8:34  15  50.5       11       M1519    
87    8592 Julie Hall                F      Lilburn            GA    26:45   26:39   8:35  39  56.6       3        F3539    
88    9209 Paxton Smathers           M      Flowery Branch     GA    26:46   26:40   8:35  16  49.7       9        M1519    
89    8555 Stephanie Grant           F      Winder             GA    28:59   26:42   8:36  37  56.1       7        F3539    
90    8247 Brian Canty               M      Gainesville        GA    27:29   26:44   8:37  53  56.5       6        M5054    
91    9412 Balie Willis              F      Rockmart           GA    27:44   26:51   8:39  23  55.0       1        F2024    
92    8992 Steven Ostrovich          M      Flowery Branch     GA    27:03   26:57   8:41  27  48.2       5        M2529    
93    8989 John Orr                  M      Gainesville        GA    27:06   26:59   8:41  53  56.0       5        M5054    
94    9092 Jonathan Ray              M      Atlanta            GA    27:48   27:02   8:42  35  49.1       5        M3539    
95    9251 C. Sweet                  M      Cumming            GA    27:12   27:03   8:43  12  53.4       10       M1014    
96    8353 Will Cwiertniak           M      Bethlehem          GA    29:25   27:04   8:43  41  51.0       14       M4044    
97    8568 Debbie Guilbeau           F      Tucker             GA    27:10   27:05   8:43  51  61.7       1        F5054    
98    8612 Mike Haswell              M      Lawrenceville      GA    32:28   27:07   8:44  50  54.4       8        M5054    
99    8144 Parker Bivins             M      Buford             GA    27:17   27:09   8:45  15  49.5       10       M1519    
100   8407 A. Dovie                  F      Hoschton           GA    27:59   27:12   8:46  12  60.6       10       F1014    
101   9135 L. Rothman                F      Lilburn            GA    27:29   27:21   8:49  10  63.6       9        F1014    
102   9380 Hannah Wetzel             F      Flowery Branch     GA    28:20   27:23   8:49  18  54.2       5        F1519    
103   8730 Kelly Jones               F      Hoschton           GA    28:09   27:23   8:49  40  55.4       7        F4044    
104   9136 Michael Rothman           M      Lilburn            GA    27:36   27:28   8:51  43  51.0       10       M4044    
105   8352 Josh Cwiertniak           M      Bethlehem          GA    29:50   27:29   8:51  14  49.8       16       M1014    
106   8397 Emily Dixon               F      Winder             GA    28:19   27:34   8:53  27  53.6       4        F2529    
107   9368 Allen Welch               M      Suwanee            GA    28:26   27:36   8:53  48  52.7       7        M4549    
108   9427 Bridget Wood              F      Flowery Branch     GA    28:30   27:41   8:55  53  61.7       2        F5054    
109   9379 Charlie Wetzel            M      Flowery Branch     GA    28:39   27:42   8:55  57  56.3       3        M5559    
110   9021 Laura Payne               F      Winder             GA    28:28   27:43   8:56  29  53.3       5        F2529    
111   8184 Taylor Braselton          F      Kingston           GA    28:37   27:44   8:56  22  53.2       2        F2024    
112   8357 Harrison Daniel           M      Statham            GA    28:55   27:48   8:57  21  46.7       3        M2024    
113   8500 Ryan Galasso              M      Flowery Branch     GA    28:55   27:58   9:00  40  49.0       12       M4044    
114   9569 Christina Goodrich        F      Daytona Beach      FL    28:48   28:02   9:02  39  53.8       6        F3539    
115   9402 G. Wilkinson              M      Toccoa             GA    29:05   28:05   9:03  11  53.1       13       M1014    
116   5810 Chuck Jarrard             M      Talmo              GA    28:59   28:06   9:03  54  54.2       7        M5054    
117   9593 Ahmed Moghanm             M      Lawrenceville      GA    34:57   28:11   9:05  27  46.1       10       M2529    
118   9512 Nicole Chavajay           F                               30:36   28:14   9:06  18  52.5       9        F1519    
119   8727 C. Jones                  M      Toccoa             GA    29:19   28:17   9:06  11  52.7       14       M1014    
120   8540 Natalie Glenn             F      Sugar Hill         GA    30:40   28:17   9:07  43  54.7       9        F4044    
121   8384 Jason Demars              M      Flowery Branch     GA    29:16   28:18   9:07  45  50.2       8        M4549    
122   8622 Sheila Haynes             F      Sugar Hill         GA    30:40   28:18   9:07  45  55.5       4        F4549    
123   8897 Ivey Meeks                F      Watkinsville       GA    29:10   28:21   9:08  15  54.7       6        F1519    
124   8798 Evan Lingerfelt           F      Oxford             GA    32:13   28:23   9:08  13  56.8       16       F1014    
125   9282 Kyle Thrasher             M      Braselton          GA    33:32   28:27   9:10  29  45.7       9        M2529    
126   8770 Kaden Knudsen             M      Buford             GA    29:33   28:28   9:10  14  48.1       15       M1014    
127   9372 David West                M      Cumming            GA    29:20   28:28   9:10  45  49.9       9        M4549    
128   8883 Kristina McLaughlin       F      Cumming            GA    29:28   28:29   9:10  42  53.9       8        F4044    
129   9071 Steven Purvis             M      Talking Rock       GA    28:44   28:35   9:12  42  48.6       11       M4044    
130   8016 April Akridge             F      Clarkesville       GA    28:44   28:36   9:13  37  52.3       5        F3539    
131   9183 Eric She                  M      Lawrenceville      GA    29:32   28:38   9:13  39  47.6       6        M3539    
132   9382 Chris Wheeler             M      Auburn             GA    33:41   28:41   9:14  38  47.1       12       M3539    
133   8966 Colton Murphy             M      Flowery Branch     GA    33:52   28:41   9:14  16  46.2       19       M1519    
134   8103 E. Bauch                  M      Johns Creek        GA    28:47   28:42   9:14  12  50.3       12       M1014    
135   8240 Natalie Caldwell          F      Watkinsville       GA    29:27   28:43   9:15  14  55.0       11       F1014    
136   9545 Meg Leonard               F      Atlanta            GA    29:35   28:45   9:16  37  52.1       9        F3539    
137   9567 Carrie Whitney            F      Atlanta            GA    29:34   28:45   9:16  36  51.8       8        F3539    
138   8239 Heather Caldwell          F      Watkinsville       GA    29:31   28:46   9:16  45  54.6       3        F4549    
139   8795 A. Lingerfelt             M      Oxford             GA    32:42   28:52   9:18  10  53.8       21       M1014    
140   8185 Steven Brazee             M      Winder             GA    30:04   28:56   9:19  22  44.9       4        M2024    
141   8431 Taylor Elrod              F      Gainesville        GA    31:19   28:58   9:20  26  51.0       10       F2529    
142   9250 B. Sweet                  F      Cumming            GA    29:59   29:00   9:20  9   61.8       2        F000     
143   9148 Ty Rumble                 M      Oxford             GA    30:02   29:01   9:21  38  46.6       7        M3539    
144   8968 Mikayla Murphy            F      Buford             GA    29:53   29:02   9:21  17  51.7       7        F1519    
145   8056 D. Armstrong              M      Dacula             GA    37:48   29:05   9:22  11  51.3       35       M1014    
146   8451 Aaron Fanning             M      Snellville         GA    29:14   29:06   9:22  17  45.0       12       M1519    
147   8495 J. Galasso                M      Buford             GA    30:19   29:11   9:24  12  49.5       17       M1014    
148   5306 Basil Congro              M      Suwanee            GA    29:57   29:11   9:24  41  47.3       15       M4044    
149   9438 Brittany Yoder            F      Cumming            GA    30:07   29:12   9:24  32  50.6       4        F3034    
150   8735 Shane Joy                 M      Clermont           GA    29:22   29:12   9:24  42  47.6       13       M4044    
151   8136 Tammy Bevis               F      Cumming            GA    30:13   29:16   9:25  54  59.0       3        F5054    
152   8522 K. Garrett                F      Cumming            GA    31:34   29:18   9:26  12  56.3       13       F1014    
153   8521 Justin Garrett            M      Cumming            GA    31:35   29:18   9:26  37  45.8       8        M3539    
154   9326 Andrea Vickers            F      Covington          GA    30:08   29:20   9:27  29  50.3       6        F2529    
155   9413 Jeremy Wilmot             M      Elkhart            IN    29:30   29:25   9:28  25  44.1       6        M2529    
156   8725 Carlee Jones              F      Hoschton           GA    30:20   29:33   9:31  13  54.5       12       F1014    
157   8646 Chris Hinkle              M      Gainesville        GA    30:37   29:34   9:31  32  44.3       4        M3034    
158   8409 Matthew Dovie             M      Hoschton           GA    30:23   29:35   9:31  43  47.3       16       M4044    
159   9146 Levi Rumble               M      Oxford             GA    33:27   29:36   9:32  13  47.4       23       M1014    
160   8482 Madison Free              F      Sugar Hill         GA    33:27   29:37   9:32  14  53.3       18       F1014    
161   8313 Madison Connolly          F      Buford             GA    30:29   29:38   9:33  15  52.4       8        F1519    
162   8070 Molly Atkinson            F      Comer              GA    30:31   29:43   9:34  27  49.7       7        F2529    
163   8146 R. Black                  F      Gainesville        GA    32:07   29:44   9:35  11  56.8       15       F1014    
164   8183 Brittany Brantley         F      Dacula             GA    32:09   29:45   9:35  29  49.6       11       F2529    
165   8301 Victoria Clutter          F      Gainesville        GA    30:49   29:45   9:35  24  49.6       3        F2024    
166   8543 Christian Gonzalez        M      Buford             GA    30:41   29:46   9:35  15  45.2       15       M1519    
167   9521 Anthony Congro            M      Suwanee            GA    30:35   29:48   9:36  13  47.1       18       M1014    
168   9294 Chris Towne               M      Suwanee            GA    30:53   29:54   9:38  44  47.2       17       M4044    
169   8128 Matthew Benton            M      Cornelia           GA    32:15   29:56   9:38  16  44.3       17       M1519    
170   8922 Anonymous Participant     F                               30:59   29:58   9:39  43  51.6       10       F4044    
171   8771 Kurt Knudsen              M      Buford             GA    31:03   29:59   9:39  17  43.7       16       M1519    
172   8127 John Mitche Benton        M      Cornelia           GA    32:19   29:59   9:40  20  43.3       5        M2024    
173   9053 Daniel Pragel             M      Lawrenceville      GA    32:45   30:05   9:41  35  44.1       10       M3539    
174   8859 Ashley McCoy              F      Maysville          GA    30:57   30:08   9:42  27  49.0       8        F2529    
175   8528 Cody Gibbs                M      Athens             GA    31:07   30:13   9:44  27  43.0       7        M2529    
176   8052 Sarah Anderson            F      Athens             GA    31:08   30:13   9:44  24  48.9       4        F2024    
177   8264 Leah Carroll              F      Toccoa             GA    31:18   30:17   9:45  40  50.1       12       F4044    
178   9272 Jace Thomas               M      Suwanee            GA    30:26   30:23   9:47  15  44.3       14       M1519    
179   9583 Nicolas Tine              M      Duluth             GA    30:25   30:23   9:47  18  42.8       13       M1519    
180   9482 Chris Brown               M      Dacula             GA    31:37   30:24   9:47  37  44.1       9        M3539    
181   9484 C. Brown                  M      Dacula             GA    31:37   30:24   9:47  9   53.6       4        M0009    
182   9488 Valencia Jackson          F      Gainesville        GA    32:47   30:26   9:48  47  52.6       6        F4549    
183   9467 Kelly Meyer               F      Suwanee            GA    31:17   30:29   9:49  44  51.1       11       F4044    
184   8616 C. Hayes                  M      Flowery Branch     GA    34:04   30:31   9:50  12  47.3       26       M1014    
185   8343 Russ Crain                M      Gainesville        GA    34:11   30:32   9:50  39  44.6       14       M3539    
186   8784 R. Leonard                M      Lawrenceville      GA    30:38   30:36   9:51  12  47.2       19       M1014    
187   8644 Kate Hill                 F      Lawrenceville      GA    31:24   30:37   9:52  31  48.2       5        F3034    
188   8711 Anna Johnson              F      Monroe             GA    31:26   30:38   9:52  30  48.2       6        F3034    
189   8509 A. Garcia                 F      Tiger              GA    37:08   30:38   9:52  12  53.8       30       F1014    
190   8224 Taylor Burrell            F      Cleveland          GA    38:50   30:40   9:52  24  48.2       12       F2024    
191   9365 Jeremy Webb               M      Auburn             GA    33:00   30:41   9:53  46  46.7       10       M4549    
192   8608 Carr Harriman             M      Dacula             GA    37:28   30:44   9:54  39  44.3       16       M3539    
193   8609 H. Harriman               M      Dacula             GA    37:30   30:45   9:54  9   53.0       7        M0009    
194   8249 Chris Capehart            M      Lawrenceville      GA    31:34   30:48   9:55  27  42.2       8        M2529    
195   8394 Linh Dinh                 M      Buford             GA    35:57   30:49   9:55  46  46.5       14       M4549    
196   8693 N. Jackovatz              M      Braselton          GA    31:00   30:50   9:56  12  46.8       20       M1014    
197   9207 Christie Smathers         F      Flowery Branch     GA    33:19   30:58   9:58  44  50.3       13       F4044    
198   8512 Mandy Garcia              F      Tiger              GA    37:28   30:58   9:58  39  48.7       26       F3539    
199   9460 Sydney Kovach             F      Suwanee            GA    31:48   31:00   9:59  14  50.9       14       F1014    
200   8435 Chandler Evans            M      Lawrenceville      GA    36:13   31:01   9:59  16  42.7       20       M1519    
201   8801 Laine Lioi                F      Buford             GA    36:19   31:02   10:00 15  50.0       11       F1519    
202   8849 Chandler Mauney           F      Cleveland          GA    34:49   31:05   10:01 20  47.5       7        F2024    
203   9575 Jennifer Conner           F      Dahlonega          GA    31:14   31:07   10:01 28  47.5       9        F2529    
204   8539 Gary Glenn                M      Braselton          GA    31:59   31:09   10:02 63  52.5       1        M6064    
205   8850 Tanner Mauney             F      Cleveland          GA    34:54   31:11   10:02 22  47.4       8        F2024    
206   8891 Jt McSpadden              M      Flowery Branch     GA    39:18   31:11   10:03 42  44.6       25       M4044    
207   9530 Justin Dougherty          M      Suwanee            GA    32:08   31:13   10:03 32  41.9       5        M3034    
208   9325 Jai Vetter                F      Stone Mountain     GA    32:06   31:14   10:03 47  51.2       5        F4549    
209   8680 Brandon Hunt              M      Cleveland          GA    39:26   31:15   10:04 38  43.3       19       M3539    
210   8399 Brandon Domingue          M      Commerce           GA    32:14   31:20   10:05 31  41.6       6        M3034    
211   9504 Casey Oreskovich          F      Decatur            GA    32:14   31:20   10:05 37  47.8       10       F3539    
212   8740 K. Kahren                 F      Suwanee            GA    32:15   31:25   10:07 12  52.5       17       F1014    
213   8615 Angela Hayes              F      Flowery Branch     GA    35:03   31:27   10:08 44  49.5       15       F4044    
214   8437 Jared Evans               M      Lawrenceville      GA    36:41   31:28   10:08 14  43.5       31       M1014    
215   8438 Cole Evens                M      Buford             GA    32:28   31:35   10:10 15  42.6       18       M1519    
216   9490 Jen Jervis                F      Tucker             GA    32:30   31:36   10:10 29  46.7       12       F2529    
217   9491 Hawley Jervis             F      Tucker             GA    32:30   31:36   10:11 32  46.8       7        F3034    
218   8441 Mark Evens                M      Buford             GA    32:30   31:36   10:11 57  49.3       4        M5559    
219   8530 Audrey Gibson             F      Braselton          GA    33:56   31:38   10:11 35  47.0       14       F3539    
220   8764 Laurie Klebosky           F      Sugar Hill         GA    36:44   31:40   10:12 35  46.9       23       F3539    
221   8987 G. Odom                   M      Buford             GA    35:37   31:45   10:13 12  45.5       29       M1014    
222   8039 A. Anderson               F      Rayle              GA    31:52   31:46   10:14 7   60.7       3        F000     
223   8930 David Montanes            M      Roswell            GA    41:52   31:52   10:16 33  41.2       10       M3034    
224   8678 Scarlet Hughes            F      Cumming            GA    35:33   31:58   10:18 33  46.3       10       F3034    
225   8514 Bob Gardner               M      Flowery Branch     GA    33:04   31:58   10:18 53  47.2       9        M5054    
226   8842 Linsey Mathews            F      Flowery Branch     GA    33:04   31:59   10:18 34  46.4       8        F3034    
227   8004 Kaefus Abernathy          M      Cleveland          GA    40:12   32:02   10:19 27  40.5       15       M2529    
228   9028 Nicole Perkins            F      Flowery Branch     GA    33:13   32:04   10:20 39  47.0       13       F3539    
229   9223 George Southgate          M      Calhoun            GA    33:11   32:05   10:20 71  55.1       1        M7099    
230   8005 A. Moore                  F      Gainesville        GA    34:33   32:06   10:20 11  52.6       20       F1014    
231   8854 J. Maxwell                M      Monroe             GA    33:00   32:08   10:21 10  48.3       22       M1014    
232   9295 Karen Travers             F      Brookhaven         GA    32:55   32:09   10:21 50  51.4       4        F5054    
233   8238 Jesus Calderon            M      Oakwood            GA    32:57   32:09   10:21 36  41.5       11       M3539    
234   8855 Kyla Maxwell              F      Monroe             GA    33:02   32:09   10:21 35  46.2       12       F3539    
235   9446 Iana Zeliski              F      Oakwood            GA    32:58   32:10   10:21 37  46.5       11       F3539    
236   8942 Stephanie Moore           F      Gainesville        GA    34:37   32:10   10:21 44  48.4       14       F4044    
237   8617 Shawn Hayes               M      Flowery Branch     GA    35:48   32:11   10:22 45  44.2       12       M4549    
238   9196 Sara Simmons              F      Lawrenceville      GA    33:35   32:23   10:26 25  45.6       13       F2529    
239   8722 O. Johnson                F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:22   32:29   10:28 11  52.0       23       F1014    
240   8266 Carol Carter              F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:09   32:30   10:28 56  54.4       5        F5559    
241   8938 Cari Moore                F      Suwanee            GA    36:06   32:31   10:28 56  54.4       4        F5559    
242   9167 Kaitlyn Schaffer          F      Atlanta            GA    33:38   32:32   10:29 21  45.4       6        F2024    
243   8379 Anna Deily                F      Atlanta            GA    33:38   32:32   10:29 22  45.4       5        F2024    
244   8025 Jessica Allen             F      Buford             GA    34:51   32:33   10:29 38  46.1       17       F3539    
245   9505 Alexander Oreskovich      M      Decatur            GA    33:28   32:33   10:29 13  43.1       24       M1014    
246   9457 Dawn Hitchcock            F      Flowery Branch     GA    40:44   32:35   10:30 46  48.6       23       F4549    
247   9235 Elizabeth Stephenson      F      Alpharetta         GA    40:53   32:36   10:30 24  45.3       15       F2024    
248   9252 Ryan Sweet                M      Cumming            GA    33:36   32:37   10:30 40  42.1       18       M4044    
249   8389 Ray Denard                M      Alpharetta         GA    35:05   32:37   10:30 52  45.9       10       M5054    
250   8549 Lorie Gould               F      Buford             GA    32:49   32:39   10:31 46  48.5       7        F4549    
251   9358 Linda Watt                F      Buford             GA    36:16   32:39   10:31 66  61.3       1        F6569    
252   9205 Lori Smallwood            F      Flowery Branch     GA    33:47   32:39   10:31 33  45.3       9        F3034    
253   9398 Kim Wiley                 F      Buford             GA    35:08   32:39   10:31 50  50.6       5        F5054    
254   9541 C. Johnson                M      Dacula             GA    33:51   32:45   10:33 12  44.1       25       M1014    
255   8577 Val Gurr                  F      Gainesville        GA    33:46   32:47   10:33 45  47.9       8        F4549    
256   9806 I. Borg                   M      Gainesville        GA    35:13   32:47   10:33 6   60.0       5        M0009    
257   8733 S. Jones                  F      Hoschton           GA    33:37   32:49   10:34 10  53.0       19       F1014    
258   9801 Kaate Lengacher           F      Gainesville        GA    35:15   32:50   10:34 26  45.0       15       F2529    
259   8760 Joe King                  M      Cumming            GA    33:49   32:51   10:35 48  44.2       11       M4549    
260   9391 Melissa Whitinger         F      Flowery Branch     GA    35:10   32:52   10:35 45  47.8       10       F4549    
261   8255 Kj Carnes                 M      Cornelia           GA    38:15   32:55   10:36 13  42.6       36       M1014    
262   8180 Samantha Bradford         F      Alpharetta         GA    34:09   32:57   10:37 49  49.6       9        F4549    
263   8548 Tina Goss                 F      Ball Ground        GA    36:32   32:58   10:37 50  50.1       6        F5054    
264   8890 Alyssa McSpadden          F      Flowery Branch     GA    41:08   33:00   10:38 14  47.8       34       F1014    
265   8673 Perry Huffstickler        M      Bremen             GA    34:10   33:03   10:39 37  40.6       13       M3539    
266   8147 Tina Black                F      Cumming            GA    35:28   33:04   10:39 40  45.9       16       F4044    
267   8419 Becky Edge                F      Braselton          GA    35:30   33:05   10:39 57  54.1       3        F5559    
268   9014 Erica Patrick             F      Sugar Hill         GA    34:15   33:06   10:39 37  45.2       15       F3539    
269   9015 M. Patrick                F      Sugar Hill         GA    34:16   33:06   10:40 9   54.2       4        F000     
270   8404 Gage Doss                 M      Dacula             GA    36:44   33:09   10:41 27  39.2       13       M2529    
271   8856 Adam McCaffrey            M      Dacula             GA    40:06   33:14   10:42 44  42.4       26       M4044    
272   8857 Kathy McCaffrey           F      Dacula             GA    40:07   33:15   10:42 48  48.6       22       F4549    
273   8497 John Galasso              M      Buford             GA    34:26   33:18   10:44 41  41.4       19       M4044    
274   8153 Jennifer Blankenship      F      Cumming            GA    38:25   33:19   10:44 49  49.1       19       F4549    
275   8413 Randy Drury               M      Alpharetta         GA    35:45   33:20   10:44 41  41.4       20       M4044    
276   9206 Anniston Smathers         F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:58   33:21   10:44 13  48.3       29       F1014    
277   8211 Caraline Bryant           F      Cumming            GA    34:35   33:22   10:45 15  46.5       10       F1519    
278   9249 Wendy Sundgren            F      Cumming            GA    35:49   33:25   10:46 46  47.4       11       F4549    
279   8090 Nantes Barnard            M      Cumming            GA    43:14   33:26   10:46 49  43.8       18       M4549    
280   8519 E. Garrett                M      Cumming            GA    36:59   33:26   10:46 8   51.4       6        M0009    
281   8091 Keith Barnes              M      Cumming            GA    35:51   33:26   10:46 47  43.1       13       M4549    
282   8601 Jordan Haney              F      Braselton          GA    41:59   33:27   10:46 15  46.4       13       F1519    
283   8523 L. Garrett                M      Cumming            GA    37:04   33:31   10:48 10  46.3       34       M1014    
284   8559 Michael Greene            M      Buford             GA    38:39   33:31   10:48 45  42.4       16       M4549    
285   8101 A. Bauch                  F      Johns Creek        GA    37:14   33:32   10:48 9   53.5       5        F000     
286   8104 Jeff Bauch                M      Johns Creek        GA    37:15   33:33   10:48 46  42.7       15       M4549    
287   8452 Eric Fanty                M      Dacula             GA    34:29   33:36   10:49 38  40.2       15       M3539    
288   8870 Haley McDonald            F      Dacula             GA    35:58   33:41   10:51 31  43.8       11       F3034    
289   9338 Meridith Wages            F      Braselton          GA    35:58   33:41   10:51 36  44.2       19       F3539    
290   8971 Elisabeth Musser          F      Winder             GA    36:02   33:44   10:52 37  44.4       20       F3539    
291   9140 Nathan Rowe               M      Dacula             GA    36:16   33:44   10:52 25  38.5       12       M2529    
292   8380 Patrick Delaney           M      Kennesaw           GA    36:08   33:45   10:52 33  38.9       7        M3034    
293   9369 Bridgette Wells           F      Dacula             GA    34:41   33:47   10:53 36  44.1       16       F3539    
294   8154 S. Blanton                F      Jefferson          GA    37:46   33:53   10:55 10  51.3       32       F1014    
295   9397 David Wiley               M      Buford             GA    36:24   33:54   10:55 44  41.6       21       M4044    
296   8538 Liam Glass                M      Suwanee            GA    34:41   33:55   10:55 13  41.4       27       M1014    
297   8710 Amanda Johnson            F      Flowery Branch     GA    37:48   33:56   10:56 41  44.9       20       F4044    
298   8973 Carly Neal                F      Winder             GA    35:04   33:56   10:56 22  43.5       9        F2024    
299   8831 Z. Marsh                  F      Buford             GA    36:15   33:57   10:56 12  48.6       22       F1014    
300   8157 Christine Boldt           F      Suwanee            GA    34:10   34:00   10:57 59  53.9       1        F5559    
301   9010 Stephen Pate              M      Cumming            GA    37:50   34:01   10:57 40  40.3       23       M4044    
302   8839 S. Martinez               F      Lula               GA    36:33   34:05   10:59 12  48.4       24       F1014    
303   8838 Alisha Martinez           F      Lula               GA    36:34   34:05   10:59 33  43.4       12       F3034    
304   8003 Hollie Abernathy          F      Cleveland          GA    42:22   34:12   11:01 28  43.2       21       F2529    
305   8312 Christie Conley           F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:02   34:15   11:02 28  43.1       14       F2529    
306   8969 Molly Murphy              F      Flowery Branch     GA    39:27   34:15   11:02 41  44.5       25       F4044    
307   8848 Allen Mauney              M      Cleveland          GA    39:24   34:16   11:02 51  43.4       12       M5054    
308   8095 Kristy Basinger           F      Gainesville        GA    36:47   34:19   11:03 45  45.8       12       F4549    
309   9072 Stephen Puryear           M      Flowery Branch     GA    35:24   34:20   11:03 29  37.9       11       M2529    
310   9065 Hunter Pugh               F      Gainesville        GA    40:52   34:21   11:04 23  43.0       14       F2024    
311   8096 L. Basinger               F      Gainesville        GA    36:48   34:21   11:04 11  49.2       27       F1014    
312   8936 A. Moore                  F      Gainesville        GA    36:48   34:22   11:04 11  49.2       26       F1014    
313   9188 Mindy Shoppe              F      Flowery Branch     GA    35:28   34:22   11:04 27  43.0       16       F2529    
314   9043 Kathy Pinzon              F      Lawrenceville      GA    37:03   34:23   11:04 40  44.1       18       F4044    
315   9473 Mike Ray                  M      Buford             GA    41:11   34:24   11:05 50  42.9       15       M5054    
316   9403 Griffin Wilkinson         M      Toccoa             GA    35:29   34:29   11:06 13  40.7       28       M1014    
317   8829 Trudy Marsh               F      Buford             GA    36:47   34:29   11:06 51  48.4       7        F5054    
318   8341 Ralph Crabtree            M      Atlanta            GA    36:47   34:29   11:06 55  44.5       5        M5559    
319   8865 G. McDaniel               M      Lawrenceville      GA    35:40   34:33   11:08 11  43.2       30       M1014    
320   9189 Bonnie Short              F      Statham            GA    36:53   34:33   11:08 47  46.3       13       F4549    
321   9281 Jessica Thrasher          F      Braselton          GA    39:41   34:34   11:08 29  42.7       18       F2529    
322   9501 Leslie Nguyen             M      Lawrenceville      GA    38:08   34:34   11:08 27  37.6       14       M2529    
323   8563 E. Grigg                  F      Cumming            GA    36:54   34:36   11:08 12  47.6       28       F1014    
324   8170 Anonymous Participant     F                               36:55   34:36   11:09 37  43.3       24       F3539    
325   9404 Tiffney Wilkinson         F      Toccoa             GA    35:46   34:44   11:11 38  43.2       18       F3539    
326   8619 Andi Haynes               F      Flowery Branch     GA    39:57   34:46   11:12 44  44.8       26       F4044    
327   9381 Stephanie Wetzel          F      Flowery Branch     GA    38:26   34:48   11:12 50  47.5       8        F5054    
328   8057 Kari Armstrong            F      Dacula             GA    43:36   34:53   11:14 41  43.7       34       F4044    
329   8137 Angela Bilik              F      Hoschton           GA    37:27   34:55   11:15 46  45.4       15       F4549    
330   9156 Sheila Sandgren           F      Duluth             GA    35:12   35:02   11:17 56  50.5       2        F5559    
331   9243 Brittany Strickland       F      Buford             GA    38:45   35:03   11:17 33  42.2       15       F3034    
332   8748 K. Keene                  F      Buford             GA    37:25   35:04   11:18 10  49.6       31       F1014    
333   8265 Leslie Carroll            F      Loganville         GA    37:24   35:05   11:18 39  43.0       25       F3539    
334   9310 Jennifer Usery            F      Suwanee            GA    38:44   35:10   11:19 37  42.6       27       F3539    
335   8395 N. Dinh                   M      Buford             GA    40:16   35:10   11:20 7   52.0       8        M0009    
336   9311 P. Usery                  F      Suwanee            GA    38:46   35:12   11:20 11  48.0       33       F1014    
337   9255 Phuong Ta                 F      Buford             GA    40:20   35:14   11:21 42  43.6       28       F4044    
338   8138 Chris Bilik               M      Hoschton           GA    37:47   35:15   11:21 34  37.4       9        M3034    
339   8739 I. Kahren                 F      Suwanee            GA    36:11   35:20   11:23 11  47.8       21       F1014    
340   9003 Melanie Parker            F      Atlanta            GA    40:22   35:21   11:23 44  44.1       29       F4044    
341   9436 Jessie Yeargin            F      Jasper             GA    36:15   35:23   11:24 25  41.7       17       F2529    
342   8886 Katie McNeil              F      Dacula             GA    44:03   35:29   11:26 32  41.7       25       F3034    
343   8013 Stephani Adkins           F      Buford             GA    36:20   35:30   11:26 38  42.3       21       F3539    
344   9126 Courtney Rogers           F      Norcross           GA    36:20   35:30   11:26 43  43.6       17       F4044    
345   8887 Kevin McNeil              M      Dacula             GA    44:05   35:30   11:26 33  37.0       13       M3034    
346   9580 Bib # 9580                M      Buford             GA    36:25   35:30   11:26 31  36.8       8        M3034    
347   8667 Lauren Horton             F      Lawrenceville      GA    42:19   35:34   11:27 35  41.8       38       F3539    
348   8351 Pamela Crowe              F      Lawrenceville      GA    42:19   35:35   11:28 61  52.7       3        F6064    
349   8165 Catherine Boozer          F      Buford             GA    36:42   35:38   11:29 39  42.3       22       F3539    
350   9426 Kelly Wolcott             F      Pensacola          FL    39:24   35:43   11:30 48  45.3       21       F4549    
351   9802 Maggie Eckenroth          F      Gainesville        GA    38:13   35:47   11:31 24  41.3       11       F2024    
352   9479 M. Wynegar                M      Buford             GA    36:49   35:48   11:32 11  41.7       32       M1014    
353   8398 Santana Dockery           F      Cleveland          GA    36:38   35:49   11:32 32  41.3       13       F3034    
354   8406 A. Dovie                  F      Hoschton           GA    36:38   35:50   11:32 10  48.5       25       F1014    
355   8766 C. Knudsen                M      Buford             GA    36:58   35:53   11:33 11  41.6       33       M1014    
356   8305 Wendy Cogan               F      Lilburn            GA    38:20   35:54   11:34 40  42.2       23       F4044    
357   8319 S. Cooper                 M      Norcross           GA    44:51   35:57   11:35 7   50.9       13       M0009    
358   8155 Joey Boatright Jr.        M      Auburn             GA    36:56   35:59   11:35 23  36.1       6        M2024    
359   8556 Erin Grantham             F      Cumming            GA    39:43   36:01   11:36 33  41.1       17       F3034    
360   8698 Cristi James              F      Buford             GA    36:58   36:02   11:36 34  41.2       14       F3034    
361   9079 Shannon Quinn             F      Lawrenceville      GA    45:09   36:03   11:37 24  41.0       19       F2024    
362   8641 Siobian Hicks             F      Flowery Branch     GA    44:14   36:05   11:37 54  47.9       14       F5054    
363   8732 Shawn Jones               M      Hoschton           GA    36:59   36:11   11:39 41  38.1       22       M4044    
364   8216 Valeree Bryant            F      Cumming            GA    37:25   36:12   11:40 47  44.2       14       F4549    
365   8317 J. Cooper                 F      Norcross           GA    45:10   36:16   11:41 9   49.4       10       F000     
366   8320 Shana Cooper              F      Norcross           GA    45:12   36:18   11:41 37  41.2       52       F3539    
367   8554 Pam Grant                 F      Talking Rock       GA    44:24   36:18   11:41 43  42.6       37       F4044    
368   9328 Katherine Villyard        F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:55   36:19   11:42 51  46.0       9        F5054    
369   9307 Kimberly Tyner-Meeks      F      Gainesville        GA    39:59   36:20   11:42 36  41.0       29       F3539    
370   9434 Sofia Wynegar             F      Buford             GA    37:23   36:21   11:42 42  42.2       19       F4044    
371   8946 Dennis Morgan             M      Flowery Branch     GA    40:03   36:25   11:44 51  40.8       14       M5054    
372   9449 Cicely Anderson           F      Atlanta            GA    45:02   36:26   11:44 35  40.8       51       F3539    
373   9590 Chris Ackerman            M      Cumming            GA    41:55   36:30   11:45 31  35.8       11       M3034    
374   9589 Sara Ackerman             F      Cumming            GA    41:55   36:31   11:45 32  40.5       21       F3034    
375   9451 Susan Bolwell             F      Flowery Branch     GA    40:14   36:36   11:47 57  48.9       7        F5559    
376   8606 Kimberly Harrell          F      Stone Mountain     GA    40:11   36:37   11:48 43  42.2       27       F4044    
377   8741 Melissa Kahren            F      Suwanee            GA    37:40   36:41   11:49 48  44.1       16       F4549    
378   8742 Michael Kahren            M      Suwanee            GA    37:40   36:41   11:49 51  40.5       11       M5054    
379   8586 Ginger Hales              F      Duluth             GA    37:52   36:41   11:49 48  44.1       17       F4549    
380   9157 Robin Sansone             F      Duluth             GA    37:51   36:41   11:49 44  42.5       21       F4044    
381   9113 J. Ricker                 M      Grayson            GA    45:33   36:53   11:53 5   58.1       15       M0009    
382   8342 Heather Crain             F      Gainesville        GA    40:34   36:54   11:53 39  40.9       31       F3539    
383   9114 Whitney Ricker            F      Grayson            GA    45:31   36:54   11:53 34  40.2       29       F3034    
384   9384 Teresa Wheeler            F      Tyrone             GA    37:53   36:56   11:54 42  41.6       22       F4044    
385   9465 Gabbie McMillan           F      Gainesville        GA    37:48   36:56   11:54 22  40.0       10       F2024    
386   9190 Lisa Shupenus             F      Tyrone             GA    37:53   36:57   11:54 48  43.8       18       F4549    
387   9466 Gracie McMillan           F      Gainesville        GA    37:50   36:59   11:54 19  39.9       12       F1519    
388   9147 Rita Rumble               F      Oxford             GA    40:51   37:02   11:55 39  40.7       32       F3539    
389   9026 Sonya Pendley             F      Dacula             GA    42:27   37:10   11:58 46  42.6       24       F4549    
390   9320 Pat Vandegrift            F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:32   37:11   11:59 61  50.5       1        F6064    
391   8463 Deborah Fitzpatrick       F      Jefferson          GA    41:07   37:13   11:59 52  45.4       12       F5054    
392   9025 Owen Pendley              M      Dacula             GA    42:32   37:15   12:00 16  35.6       22       M1519    
393   9279 W. Thompson               M      Snellville         GA    42:20   37:16   12:00 7   49.1       9        M0009    
394   8774 Matt Kress                M      Atlanta            GA    42:20   37:17   12:00 33  35.2       12       M3034    
395   8780 Sidney Lail               F      Suwanee            GA    42:37   37:19   12:01 14  42.3       36       F1014    
396   9421 Miranda Wilson            F      Atlanta            GA    42:27   37:25   12:03 33  39.6       23       F3034    
397   9503 Carrie O'Neal             F      Cumming            GA    42:34   37:26   12:03 39  40.3       40       F3539    
398   9584 Jill Maddox               F      Cumming            GA    42:35   37:28   12:04 39  40.3       41       F3539    
399   9204 Evan Sligh                M      Lawrenceville      GA    41:22   37:31   12:05 26  34.6       17       M2529    
400   8001 Todd Abbiatti             M      Buford             GA    42:40   37:31   12:05 41  36.8       29       M4044    
401   9366 Kay Weber                 F      Grayson            GA    41:13   37:31   12:05 58  48.2       8        F5559    
402   9132 Kelly Rosser              F      Atlanta            GA    47:33   37:33   12:05 26  39.3       32       F2529    
403   8010 Linda Adams               F      Suwanee            GA    39:56   37:35   12:06 53  45.5       10       F5054    
404   9309 Elisa Unger               F      Cumming            GA    38:29   37:35   12:06 46  42.2       20       F4549    
405   8158 Andrea Bolt               F      Suwanee            GA    38:48   37:38   12:07 44  41.4       24       F4044    
406   8132 Sally Berry               F      Sugar Hill         GA    42:48   37:38   12:07 49  43.4       25       F4549    
407   8951 Julie Morton              F      Sugar Hill         GA    44:12   37:41   12:08 42  40.7       36       F4044    
408   8050 L. Anderson               F      Rayle              GA    37:52   37:45   12:09 8   49.2       6        F000     
409   9570 Collin Goodrich           M      Dayton Beach       FL    38:33   37:46   12:10 36  35.3       17       M3539    
410   9425 Sylvia Wlodarczyk         F      Buford             GA    44:23   37:53   12:12 31  39.0       26       F3034    
411   8950 Carol Morris              F      Jasper             GA    38:44   37:53   12:12 57  47.2       6        F5559    
412   8767 David Knudsen             M      Buford             GA    39:04   38:00   12:14 44  37.1       24       M4044    
413   9027 Jessica Pennamon-Cochran  F      Suwanee            GA    43:12   38:05   12:16 37  39.3       42       F3539    
414   8058 Scott Armstrong           M      Dacula             GA    46:48   38:06   12:16 43  36.7       33       M4044    
415   9303 Holly Turner              F      Gainesville        GA    40:24   38:06   12:16 37  39.3       30       F3539    
416   8651 T. Hitchcock              F      Cumming            GA    43:32   38:08   12:17 8   48.7       8        F000     
417   8391 Jennifer Dickens          F      Flowery Branch     GA    43:13   38:08   12:17 43  40.6       33       F4044    
418   8524 Isabella Garrish          F      Gainesville        GA    41:51   38:11   12:18 13  42.2       35       F1014    
419   8773 Talia Kohl                F      Toccoa             GA    39:13   38:11   12:18 30  38.7       16       F3034    
420   8649 C. Hitchcock              M      Cumming            GA    43:36   38:12   12:18 6   51.5       12       M0009    
421   9256 Jennifer Tablada          F      Norcross           GA    43:34   38:13   12:18 35  38.9       44       F3539    
422   8648 Clint Hitchcock           M      Cumming            GA    43:38   38:14   12:19 39  35.6       20       M3539    
423   9057 Joshua Proctor            M      Buford             GA    40:47   38:15   12:19 26  33.9       16       M2529    
424   8012 Brianna Adinolfi          F      Buford             GA    40:46   38:15   12:19 25  38.6       19       F2529    
425   9139 Nancy Rowe                F      Dacula             GA    40:47   38:16   12:19 25  38.6       20       F2529    
426   9158 Dennis Santiago           M      Roswell            GA    49:09   38:16   12:19 31  34.1       16       M3034    
427   9419 Joyce Wilson              F      Winder             GA    45:10   38:17   12:20 61  49.0       4        F6064    
428   8983 Bethany Norwood           F      Duluth             GA    45:10   38:17   12:20 30  38.6       28       F3034    
429   8228 Maria Isave Bustamante    M      Roswell            GA    49:11   38:17   12:20 30  34.0       17       M3034    
430   8699 Stacy James               M      Buford             GA    39:14   38:18   12:20 37  35.0       18       M3539    
431   8382 Amanda Demars             F      Flowery Branch     GA    41:56   38:20   12:21 42  40.0       30       F4044    
432   8682 Bryan Huskey              M      Alpharetta         GA    43:23   38:21   12:21 46  37.3       19       M4549    
433   8683 Dylan Huskey              M      Alpharetta         GA    43:23   38:21   12:21 14  35.7       40       M1014    
434   8684 L. Huskey                 M      Alpharetta         GA    43:23   38:22   12:21 11  38.9       39       M1014    
435   9803 Jill Borg                 F      Gainesville        GA    40:51   38:25   12:22 34  38.6       19       F3034    
436   8112 Alivia Bearden            F      Cumming            GA    40:49   38:26   12:23 31  38.4       18       F3034    
437   8188 Hollie Brineman           F      Gainesville        GA    40:50   38:27   12:23 24  38.4       13       F2024    
438   9270 Kira Thigpen              F      Clarkston          GA    42:11   38:31   12:24 33  38.4       22       F3034    
439   8661 Royia Hope                F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:14   38:32   12:24 35  38.6       36       F3539    
440   8223 Susan Burrell             F      Dahlonega          GA    47:13   38:32   12:25 55  45.3       11       F5559    
441   8196 Patricia Brooks           F      Athens             GA    43:42   38:33   12:25 35  38.6       46       F3539    
442   8156 Anna Bolden               F      Athens             GA    43:42   38:34   12:25 37  38.8       45       F3539    
443   9483 Sophie Brown              F      Dacula             GA    42:16   38:34   12:25 37  38.8       37       F3539    
444   8349 Jessie Croft              F      Athens             GA    43:42   38:34   12:25 28  38.3       23       F2529    
445   8999 Patricia Parekh           F      Duluth             GA    43:55   38:34   12:25 41  39.5       35       F4044    
446   9237 Lydia Stevens             F      Gainesville        GA    45:26   38:44   12:28 27  38.1       25       F2529    
447   8366 Jen Davis                 F      Sugar Hill         GA    42:28   38:45   12:29 43  39.9       31       F4044    
448   8365 Jason Davis               M      Sugar Hill         GA    42:29   38:46   12:29 45  36.7       17       M4549    
449   8160 Victoria Boone            F      Atlanta            GA    42:25   38:49   12:30 39  38.9       39       F3539    
450   9452 Christopher Bolwell       M      Flowery Branch     GA    42:27   38:49   12:30 58  40.5       7        M5559    
451   9470 Jan Moura Neto            M      Lilburn            GA    38:53   38:49   12:30 56  39.8       6        M5559    
452   8620 Heather Haynes            F      Bufordd            GA    39:54   38:50   12:30 37  38.5       28       F3539    
453   9317 Mikayla Van Musschenbroek F      Buford             GA    45:41   38:51   12:30 20  38.0       20       F2024    
454   9034 Bonita Pettersen          F      Dahlonega          GA    47:32   38:51   12:31 61  48.3       5        F6064    
455   8458 Robert Fernandes          M      Buford             GA    45:41   38:51   12:31 21  33.4       7        M2024    
456   8260 D. Carr                   M      Auburn             GA    44:07   38:56   12:32 11  38.3       41       M1014    
457   8030 Coman Allgood             M      Cumming            GA    39:53   38:56   12:32 50  37.9       13       M5054    
458   8014 A. Akins                  F      Buford             GA    42:52   39:00   12:33 10  44.6       37       F1014    
459   9020 C. Payne                  M      Hoschton           GA    42:53   39:01   12:34 10  39.8       38       M1014    
460   8542 Sarah Golden              F      Athens             GA    41:22   39:03   12:34 37  38.3       35       F3539    
461   8565 Amanda Groover            F      Flowery Branch     GA    44:39   39:14   12:38 36  38.0       50       F3539    
462   8289 P. Christiansen           M      Cumming            GA    43:00   39:17   12:39 8   43.7       11       M0009    
463   8439 Jake Evens                M      Buford             GA    40:20   39:26   12:42 17  33.2       21       M1519    
464   8820 B. Maddox                 M      Buford             GA    46:16   39:26   12:42 11  37.8       45       M1014    
465   8150 Kristin Blackman          F      Buford             GA    46:32   39:29   12:43 47  40.5       35       F4549    
466   9277 Erin Thompson             F      Snellville         GA    46:04   39:30   12:43 33  37.5       31       F3034    
467   5605 Kathy Givens              F      Douglasville       GA    40:47   39:38   12:46 69  52.5       2        F6569    
468   9290 Brooke Toluba             F      Lilburn            GA    44:43   39:41   12:47 32  37.3       27       F3034    
469   8697 Tamika Jackson            F      Acworth            GA    46:21   39:42   12:47 38  37.8       56       F3539    
470   8131 Neal Berry                M      Sugar Hill         GA    44:55   39:45   12:48 49  36.8       21       M4549    
471   9006 Christian Parra           M      Lawrenceville      GA    46:47   39:50   12:50 13  35.2       46       M1014    
472   8256 M. Carnes                 M      Cornelia           GA    45:12   39:52   12:50 10  39.0       42       M1014    
473   8949 Mandi Moroz               F      Savannah           GA    46:25   39:54   12:51 26  37.0       28       F2529    
474   8827 Amanda Marks              F      Buford             GA    46:44   39:54   12:51 32  37.1       33       F3034    
475   8257 Pam Carnes                F      Cornelia           GA    45:14   39:55   12:51 36  37.3       53       F3539    
476   9060 Pittman Pruett            M      Ball Ground        GA    46:29   39:56   12:51 66  42.1       1        M6569    
477   9287 Carrie Tinsley            F      Dawsonville        GA    40:57   39:58   12:52 33  37.0       20       F3034    
478   8800 Abigail Lioi              F      Buford             GA    45:17   40:01   12:53 13  40.3       42       F1014    
479   9062 Barbara Puckett           F      Jefferson          GA    43:57   40:04   12:54 67  50.6       3        F6569    
480   8529 Kimbely Gibbs             F      Oakwood            GA    46:56   40:04   12:54 39  37.6       57       F3539    
481   8290 Sharon Christiansen       F      Cumming            GA    43:48   40:07   12:55 36  37.1       47       F3539    
482   8726 Cindi Jones               F      Toccoa             GA    41:09   40:07   12:55 36  37.1       34       F3539    
483   8288 Dan Christiansen          M      Cumming            GA    43:49   40:07   12:55 43  34.9       30       M4044    
484   9055 Mickala Price             F      Buford             GA    41:05   40:08   12:55 23  36.8       17       F2024    
485   9141 Bekah Rude                F      Buford             GA    41:05   40:08   12:55 22  36.8       16       F2024    
486   8755 Aishah Khan               F      Douglasville       GA    46:40   40:09   12:56 25  36.8       31       F2529    
487   8427 Julie Elmore              F      Cumming            GA    42:33   40:11   12:56 40  37.7       32       F4044    
488   8636 Rob Hemker                M      Cumming            GA    42:33   40:11   12:56 42  34.6       28       M4044    
489   8408 Erika Dovie               F      Hoschton           GA    41:01   40:12   12:57 39  37.5       33       F3539    
490   9418 E. Wilson                 F      Duluth             GA    46:48   40:14   12:57 8   46.1       12       F000     
491   8420 Jon Edwards               M      Suwane             GA    45:33   40:14   12:57 45  35.3       22       M4549    
492   8218 Vanessa Burciaga          F      Gainesville        GA    47:10   40:19   12:59 38  37.2       58       F3539    
493   8217 Anonymous Participant     F                               47:07   40:19   12:59 34  36.8       34       F3034    
494   8990 Teresa Orr                F      Gainesville        GA    45:36   40:20   12:59 55  43.3       10       F5559    
495   9007 Christopher Parra         M      Lawrenceville      GA    47:19   40:20   12:59 20  32.2       8        M2024    
496   9008 K. Parra                  F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:18   40:21   13:00 11  41.9       45       F1014    
497   8802 Leigh Lioi                F      Buford             GA    45:39   40:22   13:00 45  38.9       31       F4549    
498   8287 Stephanie Christian       F      Jefferson          GA    45:41   40:26   13:01 46  39.2       32       F4549    
499   8553 Dianne Grainger           F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:56   40:27   13:02 52  41.7       13       F5054    
500   9011 April Patel               F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:56   40:27   13:02 47  39.6       26       F4549    
501   8425 Jill Eisel                F      Braselton          GA    43:02   40:32   13:03 48  39.9       27       F4549    
502   9321 A. Vanderhei              F      Dacula             GA    42:59   40:32   13:03 12  40.7       38       F1014    
503   9559 A. Southern               F      Dacula             GA    43:00   40:32   13:03 12  40.7       39       F1014    
504   9039 Kathie Pike               F      Cumming            GA    40:36   40:36   13:04 54  42.5       11       F5054    
505   8937 Betsy Moore               M      Toccoa             GA    41:41   40:37   13:05 43  34.5       27       M4044    
506   8316 P. Coole                  M      Atlanta            GA    45:42   40:40   13:06 10  38.2       43       M1014    
507   8060 Nicole Ashley             F      Jefferson          GA    45:47   40:41   13:06 28  36.3       27       F2529    
508   9428 Melanie Wood              F      Jefferson          GA    44:40   40:46   13:08 47  39.2       28       F4549    
509   9578 J. Camp                   M      Lawrenceville      GA    41:47   40:52   13:09 12  35.3       37       M1014    
510   8558 Erica Greene              F      Jefferson          GA    44:38   41:00   13:12 37  36.5       49       F3539    
511   9221 Marialice Souther         F      Jefferson          GA    44:38   41:00   13:12 39  36.8       48       F3539    
512   8821 Susan Madore              F      Suwanee            GA    46:08   41:01   13:12 54  42.1       17       F5054    
513   9432 E. Wurttemberg            F      Norcross           GA    47:34   41:01   13:12 9   43.7       13       F000     
514   8187 Anne Briggs               F      Sugar Hill         GA    41:54   41:05   13:14 64  47.4       2        F6064    
515   9245 Caitlin Strong            F      Jefferson          GA    44:45   41:07   13:14 27  35.9       24       F2529    
516   9001 Lori Parker               F      Hoschton           GA    43:25   41:07   13:14 38  36.5       43       F3539    
517   9315 Patrick Van Derhei        M      Dacula             GA    43:33   41:07   13:14 47  35.1       20       M4549    
518   8152 Samantha Blahut           F      Jefferson          GA    50:12   41:13   13:16 30  35.8       35       F3034    
519   9035 S. Petty                  F      Buford             GA    45:05   41:13   13:16 10  42.2       41       F1014    
520   9102 Morgan Reynolds           F      Athens             GA    49:26   41:14   13:17 22  35.8       23       F2024    
521   9244 Robyn Strickland          F      Hoschton           GA    49:26   41:14   13:17 38  36.4       63       F3539    
522   8527 Rochelle Gerding          F      Kennesaw           GA    43:39   41:15   13:17 34  36.0       24       F3034    
523   8105 Kris Bauch                F      Johns Creek        GA    44:57   41:17   13:17 45  38.1       29       F4549    
524   8108 Nikki Bayer               F      Cumming            GA    45:07   41:24   13:20 45  38.0       30       F4549    
525   8498 K. Galasso                F      Buford             GA    42:39   41:32   13:22 9   43.2       7        F000     
526   8206 Windy Brown               F      Buford             GA    45:19   41:43   13:26 44  37.4       39       F4044    
527   9433 Ginny Wurttemberg         F      Norcross           GA    48:17   41:44   13:26 39  36.1       60       F3539    
528   8175 Tara Bowers               F      Bowersville        GA    42:59   41:58   13:31 29  35.2       22       F2529    
529   9502 Victoria Olvera           F      Stone Mountain     GA    50:22   42:00   13:32 40  36.1       50       F4044    
530   9445 Sarah Yount               F      Loganville         GA    48:46   42:00   13:32 47  38.1       40       F4549    
531   9019 Chris Paul                M      Lawrenceville      GA    50:22   42:00   13:32 45  33.8       26       M4549    
532   9443 Becky Yount               F      Loganville         GA    48:45   42:00   13:32 47  38.1       39       F4549    
533   8796 Brad Lingerfelt           M      Oxford             GA    45:53   42:04   13:33 41  32.8       31       M4044    
534   8588 Nathan Hales              M      Duluth             GA    47:15   42:05   13:33 16  31.5       24       M1519    
535   8433 Mary Estep                F      Cumming            GA    45:53   42:06   13:33 49  38.8       34       F4549    
536   8350 Dawn Cromwell             F      Suwanee            GA    45:51   42:06   13:33 39  35.8       55       F3539    
537   5809 Bailey Jarrard            F      Talmo              GA    50:13   42:06   13:33 18  35.2       15       F1519    
538   9450 Lauren Bolwell            F      Flowery Branch     GA    45:42   42:07   13:34 28  35.1       26       F2529    
539   9458 Taylor Kinsey             M      Flowery Branch     GA    45:44   42:07   13:34 35  31.5       21       M3539    
540   9459 C. Kinsey                 F      Flowery Branch     GA    45:43   42:07   13:34 12  39.1       43       F1014    
541   8423 Michael Eidson            M      Gainesville        GA    48:39   42:09   13:34 24  30.8       9        M2024    
542   8200 Alyssa Brown              F      Clermont           GA    48:39   42:14   13:36 24  35.0       22       F2024    
543   9464 Katy McCorkle             F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:22   42:16   13:36 21  34.9       18       F2024    
544   9454 Phyllis Chambers          F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:22   42:16   13:37 56  41.8       9        F5559    
545   9424 Consuela Wilson-Grimes    F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:53   42:16   13:37 44  36.9       48       F4044    
546   9246 Kim Strong                F      Jefferson          GA    45:56   42:17   13:37 51  39.5       16       F5054    
547   8799 T. Lingerfelt             F      Oxford             GA    46:09   42:18   13:37 6   47.6       11       F000     
548   8797 Donna Lingerfelt          F      Oxford             GA    46:08   42:19   13:37 41  36.0       41       F4044    
549   8853 Heather Maxwell           F      Marietta           GA    45:55   42:21   13:38 41  36.0       40       F4044    
550   8908 Angelia Miles             F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:56   42:21   13:38 51  39.4       19       F5054    
551   9070 Kinsleigh Purvis          F      Talking Rock       GA    47:25   42:23   13:39 13  38.0       48       F1014    
552   9492 Anonymous Participant     M                               49:15   42:24   13:39 37  31.6       23       M3539    
553   9493 D'Anna Klinger            F      Suwanee            GA    49:12   42:24   13:39 35  35.1       62       F3539    
554   8789 E. Lewis                  M      Alpharetta         GA    42:38   42:27   13:40 9   38.4       10       M0009    
555   9494 C. Klinger                M      Suwanee            GA    49:16   42:28   13:41 8   40.5       17       M0009    
556   9119 Kristy Roach              F      Clayton            GA    52:47   42:29   13:41 40  35.7       52       F4044    
557   8534 Katy Gillis               F      Cumming            GA    46:23   42:37   13:43 33  34.7       32       F3034    
558   9318 Chris Van Olphen          M      Cumming            GA    46:23   42:38   13:44 40  32.2       32       M4044    
559   8021 J. Alderete               M      Lawrenceville      GA    46:28   42:42   13:45 9   38.1       16       M0009    
560   9278 Matt Thompson             M      Snellville         GA    49:18   42:42   13:45 37  31.4       24       M3539    
561   8023 Tara Alderete             F      Lawrenceville      GA    46:36   42:50   13:48 40  35.4       42       F4044    
562   8777 Nicole Kundla             F      Monroe             GA    46:36   42:51   13:48 26  34.5       30       F2529    
563   8432 Ana Escobedo              F      Lawrenceville      GA    49:35   42:54   13:49 26  34.4       33       F2529    
564   8750 S. Keene                  M      Buford             GA    45:18   42:56   13:50 7   42.6       14       M0009    
565   9017 Staci Patton              F      Clayton            GA    53:19   43:01   13:51 39  35.1       68       F3539    
566   9336 N. Viti                   M      Cumming            GA    52:59   43:03   13:52 10  36.1       48       M1014    
567   8035 Xia Alzubaydi             F      Alpharetta         GA    53:00   43:04   13:52 37  34.8       66       F3539    
568   8034 A. Alzubaydi              F      Alpharetta         GA    53:00   43:04   13:52 12  38.3       55       F1014    
569   9334 Danny Viti                M      Cumming            GA    53:02   43:05   13:53 43  32.5       38       M4044    
570   8401 Anonymous Participant     F                               48:08   43:07   13:53 58  42.0       12       F5559    
571   8939 C. Moore                  F      Toccoa             GA    44:07   43:09   13:54 9   41.6       9        F000     
572   8309 Hazel Collier             F      Toccoa             GA    44:08   43:10   13:54 13  37.3       40       F1014    
573   8841 Jeremy Mathews            M      Flowery Branch     GA    44:19   43:13   13:55 33  30.4       14       M3034    
574   8688 Angela Hutchinson         F      Tucker             GA    48:36   43:17   13:56 46  36.6       38       F4549    
575   8749 Kimberly Keene            F      Buford             GA    45:38   43:17   13:56 39  34.8       54       F3539    
576   8515 Cheryl Gardner            F      Flowery Branch     GA    44:25   43:17   13:56 53  39.5       15       F5054    
577   9069 Kara Purvis               F      Talking Rock       GA    48:27   43:25   13:59 40  34.9       46       F4044    
578   8605 Elizabeth Harrell         F      Stone Mountain     GA    47:02   43:28   14:00 46  36.5       36       F4549    
579   9236 Emily Stevens             F      Gainesville        GA    50:15   43:33   14:01 29  33.9       34       F2529    
580   8385 Libby Demars              F      Flowery Branch     GA    47:11   43:35   14:02 13  37.0       44       F1014    
581   8221 S Burnett                 M      Marietta           GA    45:58   43:38   14:03 37  30.7       22       M3539    
582   9274 Sara Thomas               F      Marietta           GA    45:59   43:38   14:03 32  33.9       30       F3034    
583   9232 C. Steed                  F      Hoschton           GA    51:47   43:45   14:05 9   41.0       14       F000     
584   9231 Cara Steed                F      Hoschton           GA    51:47   43:45   14:05 45  35.9       46       F4549    
585   8596 Talia Hamill              F      Braselton          GA    52:21   43:49   14:06 38  34.3       64       F3539    
586   8898 Meredith Meeks            F      Watkinsville       GA    47:42   43:53   14:08 40  34.6       43       F4044    
587   8896 Brandt Meeks              M      Watkinsville       GA    47:42   43:53   14:08 44  32.1       34       M4044    
588   8537 Kimberlyann Glass         F      Suwanee            GA    45:08   44:03   14:11 44  35.4       38       F4044    
589   9241 Jim Story                 M      Gainesville        GA    45:17   44:08   14:13 74  41.8       2        M7099    
590   9285 Kristen Tignor            F      Loganville         GA    46:33   44:09   14:13 25  33.4       29       F2529    
591   9586 Riley Deep                F      Buford             GA    52:20   44:09   14:13 16  34.5       18       F1519    
592   8456 Cindy Farris              F      Suwanee            GA    53:29   44:20   14:17 46  35.8       48       F4549    
593   9585 Sheri Deep                F      Buford             GA    52:31   44:20   14:17 49  36.9       47       F4549    
594   9211 Corrie Smith              F      Suwanee            GA    48:11   44:21   14:17 39  34.0       59       F3539    
595   8823 Sharla Manglass           F      Winterville        GA    48:14   44:21   14:17 40  34.2       44       F4044    
596   9284 Joni Tignor               F      Loganville         GA    46:51   44:26   14:18 53  38.4       18       F5054    
597   8940 George Moore              M      Toccoa             GA    45:43   44:39   14:23 15  30.1       23       M1519    
598   8941 Jackson Moore             M      Toccoa             GA    45:43   44:41   14:23 13  31.4       44       M1014    
599   9038 Ann Pickett               F      Toccoa             GA    45:44   44:41   14:23 45  35.2       33       F4549    
600   8386 Hannah Denard             F      Alpharetta         GA    47:20   44:49   14:26 14  35.2       46       F1014    
601   8388 Rachel Denard             F      Alpharetta         GA    47:24   44:52   14:27 14  35.2       47       F1014    
602   8560 A. Gregory                F      Cumming            GA    52:58   44:53   14:27 12  36.7       54       F1014    
603   8412 Grace Drury               F      Alpharetta         GA    52:58   44:53   14:27 13  35.9       53       F1014    
604   8483 Melissa Free              F      Sugar Hill         GA    48:49   45:00   14:29 41  33.9       47       F4044    
605   9519 Lindsay Congro            F      Suwanee            GA    48:47   45:03   14:30 37  33.2       61       F3539    
606   8387 Leigh Denard              F      Alpharetta         GA    47:33   45:05   14:31 45  34.9       37       F4549    
607   9415 Britt Wilson              M      Buford             GA    48:39   45:07   14:32 48  32.2       23       M4549    
608   9324 Rae M. Vaughan            F      Gainesville        GA    51:42   45:11   14:33 55  38.7       14       F5559    
609   8390 Silvia Diaz               F      Roswell            GA    55:41   45:14   14:34 58  40.0       18       F5559    
610   5303 Lisa Combs                F      Buford             GA    49:10   45:20   14:36 42  33.9       49       F4044    
611   9408 Nathan Williams           M      Buford             GA    50:28   45:26   14:38 41  30.4       36       M4044    
612   8199 Alison Brown              F      Atlanta            GA    52:24   45:30   14:39 24  32.5       25       F2024    
613   9042 Aggie Pinter              F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:08   45:32   14:40 17  32.9       19       F1519    
614   8225 Melissa Burtt             F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:08   45:32   14:40 46  34.8       51       F4549    
615   9313 Jazmine Valle             F      Athens             GA    52:12   45:38   14:42 26  32.4       35       F2529    
616   8276 Payton Chapman            F      Buford             GA    46:26   45:41   14:42 24  32.3       21       F2024    
617   8227 Juan David Bustamante     M      Roswell            GA    56:11   45:41   14:43 33  28.7       21       M3034    
618   8275 Mitch Chapman             M      Buford             GA    46:32   45:45   14:44 55  33.5       8        M5559    
619   9520 Alexa Congro              F      Suwanee            GA    49:30   45:45   14:44 15  33.9       14       F1519    
620   8994 Alan Overcash             M      Gainesville        GA    52:30   45:46   14:44 71  38.6       3        M7099    
621   9127 Emily Rogers              F      Gainesville        GA    52:19   45:46   14:44 26  32.3       36       F2529    
622   9100 S. Renfro                 F      Braselton          GA    52:33   45:46   14:44 9   39.2       16       F000     
623   9099 Rachel Renfro             F      Braselton          GA    52:33   45:47   14:45 33  32.3       37       F3034    
624   8995 Kimberly Overcash         F      Gainesville        GA    52:32   45:47   14:45 52  36.9       21       F5054    
625   9124 Amarilis Rodriguez        M      Roswell            GA    56:17   45:48   14:45 31  28.5       22       M3034    
626   9522 G. Congro                 M      Suwanee            GA    49:32   45:48   14:45 12  31.5       47       M1014    
627   8731 Sara Beth Jones           F      Gainesville        GA    52:22   45:50   14:45 27  32.2       37       F2529    
628   8980 Todd Nolan                M      Flowery Branch     GA    48:10   45:51   14:46 52  32.7       16       M5054    
629   8642 Melissa Hight             F      Dawsonville        GA    48:14   45:53   14:47 43  33.7       45       F4044    
630   8621 Kevin Haynes              M      Flowery Branch     GA    51:08   45:59   14:48 41  30.0       37       M4044    
631   9271 Ginger Thomas             F      Suwanee            GA    51:12   46:03   14:50 48  35.1       44       F4549    
632   9145 Butch Rumble              M      Conyers            GA    51:30   46:15   14:54 64  35.7       2        M6064    
633   8485 Beth Friese               F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:33   46:24   14:56 44  33.6       54       F4044    
634   8956 Morgan Moya               F      Buford             GA    50:19   46:29   14:58 16  32.8       16       F1519    
635   8957 Richard Moya              M      Buford             GA    50:20   46:29   14:58 49  31.5       25       M4549    
636   8967 Matt Murphy               M      Flowery Branch     GA    53:08   46:30   14:58 41  29.7       39       M4044    
637   8818 Mitch Lyons               M      Atlanta            GA    47:39   46:33   14:59 31  28.0       15       M3034    
638   9239 Christopher Stiles        M      Statham            GA    53:22   46:36   15:00 21  27.9       11       M2024    
639   8022 Manny Alderete            M      Lawrenceville      GA    50:26   46:40   15:02 43  30.0       35       M4044    
640   8618 Alex Haynes               F      Flowery Branch     GA    51:53   46:42   15:02 13  34.5       50       F1014    
641   9595 Whitney Carey             F      Jefferson          GA    54:54   46:51   15:05 28  31.5       39       F2529    
642   9594 Clint Cary                M      Jefferson          GA    54:54   46:51   15:05 34  28.2       20       M3034    
643   9187 Barry Shettel             M      Statham            GA    53:38   46:53   15:06 75  40.0       5        M7099    
644   9024 Megan Pelter              F      Flowery Branch     GA    52:10   46:59   15:08 22  31.4       24       F2024    
645   8997 Margie Paetzold           F      Gainesville        GA    53:48   46:59   15:08 32  31.5       38       F3034    
646   8964 Caleb Murphy              M      Flowery Branch     GA    52:10   46:59   15:08 23  27.6       10       M2024    
647   6654 Jenna Waldrip             F      Jefferson          GA    52:25   47:03   15:09 13  34.3       52       F1014    
648   5690 N. Harrison               F      Hoschton           GA    52:30   47:03   15:09 8   39.5       15       F000     
649   8167 E. Borja                  F      Buford             GA    49:35   47:05   15:10 12  35.0       49       F1014    
650   8672 Michelle Huffstickler     F      Bremen             GA    54:01   47:06   15:10 49  34.7       50       F4549    
651   9576 Dee Marney                F      Grayson            GA    54:06   47:08   15:10 50  35.0       23       F5054    
652   9577 Scott Marney              M      Grayson            GA    54:06   47:08   15:10 54  32.3       20       M5054    
653   8166 Alonzo Borja              M      Buford             GA    49:43   47:13   15:12 48  30.8       24       M4549    
654   8089 Marianne Barnard          F      Cumming            GA    55:33   47:28   15:17 48  34.1       54       F4549    
655   8084 Dee Baldwin               F      Braselton          GA    51:18   47:31   15:18 58  38.1       13       F5559    
656   8813 Anna Lorren               F      Dacula             GA    56:27   47:35   15:19 30  31.0       43       F3034    
657   8462 Elizabeth Findley         F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:30   47:38   15:20 57  37.5       21       F5559    
658   8076 H. Bailey                 F      Flowery Branch     GA    55:43   47:42   15:21 12  34.6       57       F1014    
659   8368 Kristi Davis              F      Norcross           GA    54:34   47:46   15:23 38  31.4       70       F3539    
660   8630 B. Helton                 M      Oxford             GA    54:32   47:46   15:23 8   36.0       18       M0009    
661   8085 Ralph Baldwin             M      Braselton          GA    51:34   47:47   15:23 58  32.9       10       M5559    
662   9423 Anonymous Participant     F                               54:26   47:51   15:24 40  31.7       53       F4044    
663   8892 K. McSpadden              F      Flowery Branch     GA    55:53   47:52   15:25 11  35.3       58       F1014    
664   9234 Rhonda Stephens           F      Monroe             GA    56:34   47:52   15:25 57  37.4       22       F5559    
665   8410 Charity Drury             F      Alpharetta         GA    56:02   47:57   15:26 42  32.0       57       F4044    
666   8631 Chris Helton              M      Oxford             GA    54:44   47:57   15:26 38  28.2       25       M3539    
667   8632 Jennifer Helton           F      Oxford             GA    54:44   47:57   15:26 32  30.8       40       F3034    
668   8998 Michele Pannell           F      Monroe             GA    56:39   47:57   15:26 55  36.4       23       F5559    
669   9018 Tammy Patton              F      Cumming            GA    56:04   47:58   15:27 51  34.8       28       F5054    
670   9268 Paula Tew                 F      Cumming            GA    56:04   47:58   15:27 43  32.2       58       F4044    
671   9174 Deb Scott                 F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:14   48:00   15:27 49  34.1       55       F4549    
672   8906 Ann Meyer                 F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:17   48:03   15:28 53  35.6       29       F5054    
673   8873 Kimberly McEnaney         F      Buford             GA    54:52   48:07   15:29 48  33.6       53       F4549    
674   8805 Andreja Litavec           F      Cumming            GA    56:27   48:12   15:31 53  35.4       30       F5054    
675   8461 Tim Fike                  M      Hoschton           GA    50:55   48:13   15:32 56  32.0       9        M5559    
676   8709 Chelsea Jenkins           F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:53   48:15   15:32 25  30.6       41       F2529    
677   8460 Beth Fike                 F      Hoschton           GA    50:55   48:19   15:34 46  32.8       42       F4549    
678   9375 Walker West               M      Dacula             GA    55:16   48:23   15:35 14  28.3       50       M1014    
679   9417 E. Wilson                 F      Duluth             GA    54:59   48:24   15:35 6   41.6       17       F000     
680   8884 A. McNeil                 F      Buford             GA    57:08   48:30   15:37 5   43.4       18       F000     
681   8888 M. McNeil                 M      Buford             GA    57:08   48:30   15:37 6   40.6       19       M0009    
682   8077 T. Bailey                 M      Flowery Branch     GA    56:32   48:31   15:37 10  32.0       51       M1014    
683   9335 Laura Viti                F      Cumming            GA    58:30   48:31   15:37 41  31.4       63       F4044    
684   9333 A. Viti                   F      Cumming            GA    58:30   48:32   15:38 12  34.0       62       F1014    
685   8889 Sarah McNeil              F      Buford             GA    57:06   48:32   15:38 33  30.5       45       F3034    
686   8885 Jeremy McNeil             M      Buford             GA    57:06   48:33   15:38 34  27.2       23       M3034    
687   9442 Anna Yount                F      Loganville         GA    55:17   48:33   15:38 13  33.2       56       F1014    
688   9322 Pat Vanderhorst           F      Loganville         GA    55:17   48:33   15:38 72  44.7       2        F7099    
689   8074 Brandy Bailey             F      Flowery Branch     GA    56:34   48:33   15:38 39  31.1       73       F3539    
690   8589 Scott Hales               M      Duluth             GA    53:43   48:34   15:38 46  29.5       27       M4549    
691   8493 Tom Fusco                 M      Hoschton           GA    53:42   48:36   15:39 33  27.0       18       M3034    
692   8851 Connie Mauntler           F      Flowery Branch     GA    53:37   48:36   15:39 55  35.9       15       F5559    
693   8852 Tim Mauntler              M      Flowery Branch     GA    53:37   48:36   15:39 51  30.6       19       M5054    
694   8492 Megan Fusco               F      Hoschton           GA    53:45   48:39   15:40 35  30.6       69       F3539    
695   9242 Sharon Story              F      Gainesville        GA    53:50   48:40   15:40 74  45.9       1        F7099    
696   8893 Sharon McSpadden          F      Flowery Branch     GA    56:39   48:40   15:40 44  32.0       61       F4044    
697   8690 Wendy Intonato            F      Atlanta            GA    53:42   48:41   15:41 47  32.9       49       F4549    
698   8812 Renee Lord                F      Statham            GA    51:11   48:42   15:41 47  32.9       43       F4549    
699   8876 Anonymous Participant     F                               56:55   48:44   15:42 46  32.5       57       F4549    
700   9286 Karen Tinker              F      Flowery Branch     GA    56:56   48:48   15:43 45  32.2       58       F4549    
701   9437 Brian Yoder               M      Cumming            GA    55:24   48:49   15:43 43  28.7       40       M4044    
702   8872 Michelle McElhannon       F      Watkinsville       GA    51:23   48:54   15:45 47  32.7       45       F4549    
703   9093 Heather Reese             F      Buford             GA    49:14   49:00   15:46 48  33.0       41       F4549    
704   8991 Diego Ortiz               M      Oakwood            GA    59:24   49:02   15:47 35  27.1       26       M3539    
705   9178 Paola Serna               F      Buford             GA    59:26   49:05   15:48 33  30.2       48       F3034    
706   9118 Ginger Rizoti             F      Jasper             GA    50:03   49:09   15:49 52  34.4       20       F5054    
707   9078 Lauren Quinn              F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:16   49:10   15:50 27  30.0       43       F2529    
708   8765 Alisha Klimp              F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:16   49:11   15:50 27  30.0       42       F2529    
709   9283 Martha Thrasher           F      Hoschton           GA    57:53   49:15   15:51 64  39.6       7        F6064    
710   8919 Latesha Millsap           F      Flowery Branch     GA    54:36   49:17   15:52 26  30.0       38       F2529    
711   8602 Melissa Haney             F      Braselton          GA    57:57   49:24   15:54 47  32.4       64       F4549    
712   9280 Glenn Thrasher            M      Hoschton           GA    58:12   49:33   15:57 59  32.0       13       M5559    
713   9218 Caity Snow                F      Alpharetta         GA    53:17   49:43   16:00 35  29.9       67       F3539    
714   9219 L. Snow                   M      Alpharetta         GA    53:16   49:43   16:01 11  30.0       49       M1014    
715   9293 Anonymous Participant     F                               56:26   49:45   16:01 42  30.9       60       F4044    
716   8775 Ashley Krus               F      Gainesville        GA    56:26   49:45   16:01 27  29.7       40       F2529    
717   9213 Glenda Smith              F      Grayson            GA    55:01   49:45   16:01 67  40.7       4        F6569    
718   9155 Christina Sanders         F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:50   49:47   16:02 33  29.7       41       F3034    
719   8243 Lisa Camp                 F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:51   49:47   16:02 46  31.8       52       F4549    
720   9116 Anna Vaness Rivas-Pena    F      Flowery Branch     GA    59:14   49:49   16:02 31  29.6       47       F3034    
721   9009 Jessica Pate              F      Cumming            GA    58:06   49:51   16:03 38  30.1       75       F3539    
722   8363 Wendy Davidson            F      Flowery Branch     GA    52:17   49:52   16:03 43  31.0       51       F4044    
723   8362 M. Davidson               F      Flowery Branch     GA    52:18   49:53   16:04 11  33.9       51       F1014    
724   8186 Aniko Brewer              F      Suwanee            GA    56:26   49:55   16:04 46  31.8       56       F4549    
725   9553 Vonda McPhilimy           F      Buford             GA    55:22   50:08   16:09 52  33.7       24       F5054    
726   8689 Barbara Ingram            F      Grayson            GA    55:24   50:09   16:09 58  36.1       17       F5559    
727   9565 Casey Walsh               M      Buford             GA    55:24   50:09   16:09 18  25.9       25       M1519    
728   8333 Jennifer Cowgill          F      Braselton          GA    59:36   50:13   16:10 36  29.7       78       F3539    
729   9448 Laci Zielinski            F      Watkinsville       GA    1:00:28 50:16   16:11 37  29.8       82       F3539    
730   8593 Kasie Hall                F      Watkinsville       GA    1:00:27 50:16   16:11 37  29.8       81       F3539    
731   8594 Kevin Hall                M      Watkinsville       GA    1:00:27 50:17   16:11 44  28.0       44       M4044    
732   8960 Julie Mullen              F      Dacula             GA    59:09   50:27   16:15 32  29.3       46       F3034    
733   8961 Ryan Mullen               M      Dacula             GA    59:09   50:28   16:15 34  26.2       25       M3034    
734   9364 Tammy Weaver              F      Flowery Branch     GA    55:46   50:30   16:16 51  33.1       25       F5054    
735   9554 Bruce McPhilimy           M      Buford             GA    55:44   50:30   16:16 64  32.7       3        M6064    
736   9363 Mike Weaver               M      Flowery Branch     GA    55:44   50:32   16:16 59  31.3       11       M5559    
737   8943 Tom Moore                 M      Suwanee            GA    56:08   50:43   16:20 58  31.0       12       M5559    
738   8976 Shelia New                F      Gainesville        GA    56:00   50:44   16:20 52  33.3       26       F5054    
739   9430 Susan Woodward            F      Gainesville        GA    56:00   50:44   16:20 43  30.5       55       F4044    
740   8346 Teri Creighton            F      Hoschton           GA    55:50   50:46   16:21 57  35.2       19       F5559    
741   8933 Marybeth Montini          F      Buford             GA    56:02   50:51   16:22 44  30.6       56       F4044    
742   8948 Nancy Morgan              F      Buford             GA    56:02   50:51   16:22 50  32.5       27       F5054    
743   8947 James Morgan              M      Buford             GA    56:02   50:51   16:22 15  26.5       26       M1519    
744   9555 Amberly McPhilimy         F      Buford             GA    56:02   50:51   16:22 18  29.2       20       F1519    
745   8654 Janine Hohm               F      Snellville         GA    55:56   50:51   16:22 55  34.3       20       F5559    
746   9121 Kelly Robertson           F      Daculala           GA    58:03   50:56   16:24 49  32.1       65       F4549    
747   9238 Grover Stewart            M      Marietta           GA    53:27   50:57   16:24 54  29.9       17       M5054    
748   8912 Karla Miller              F      Dacula             GA    58:04   50:57   16:24 59  36.0       25       F5559    
749   8830 William Marsh             M      Buford             GA    53:29   50:58   16:25 54  29.9       18       M5054    
750   8340 Lynne Crabtree            F      Atlanta            GA    53:29   50:58   16:25 50  32.4       22       F5054    
751   8113 Kris Beauregard           F      Buford             GA    57:33   51:01   16:25 45  30.8       61       F4549    
752   8944 Jennifer Morden           F      Toccoa             GA    52:05   51:04   16:26 34  29.0       36       F3034    
753   9032 Margot Perry              F      Suwanee            GA    57:37   51:04   16:27 45  30.8       63       F4549    
754   9508 Madi Thomas               F      Suwanee            GA    51:13   51:10   16:29 17  29.3       17       F1519    
755   8421 Lorrie Edwards            F      Suwane             GA    59:50   51:13   16:30 46  30.9       69       F4549    
756   8422 Maddie Edwards            F      Suwane             GA    59:51   51:16   16:30 16  29.7       21       F1519    
757   9471 Sara Muniz                F      Kennesaw           GA    52:28   51:30   16:35 36  28.9       65       F3539    
758   9453 Ashleigh Campbell         F      Kennesaw           GA    52:29   51:30   16:35 22  28.7       26       F2024    
759   8015 Sandra Akins              F      Buford             GA    58:38   51:36   16:37 54  33.5       32       F5054    
760   9161 Chris Scammon             M      Rex                GA    52:47   51:36   16:37 71  34.3       4        M7099    
761   9531 Brittany Duggar           F      Loganville         GA    1:01:31 51:37   16:37 41  29.5       68       F4044    
762   9480 Kristen Adams             F      Norcross           GA    59:40   51:39   16:38 37  29.0       79       F3539    
763   9481 R. Adams                  M      Norcross           GA    59:41   51:39   16:38 5   41.5       22       M0009    
764   9406 Linda Williams            F      Buford             GA    1:01:33 51:41   16:38 36  28.8       83       F3539    
765   8204 Patti Brown               F      Clermont           GA    59:55   51:41   16:38 52  32.7       34       F5054    
766   8484 Samantha Fretwell         F      Flowery Branch     GA    59:45   51:41   16:38 28  28.6       44       F2529    
767   8762 Nathan Kirby              M      Braselton          GA    59:45   51:42   16:39 19  25.1       27       M1519    
768   8202 Kevin Brown               M      Clermont           GA    59:55   51:42   16:39 53  29.2       21       M5054    
769   8226 Juan Bustamante           M      Roswell            GA    1:02:18 51:51   16:42 54  29.3       24       M5054    
770   9022 Susan Payne               F      Hoschton           GA    58:54   51:51   16:42 38  29.0       76       F3539    
771   8373 Lauren Dean               F      Buford             GA    55:29   51:55   16:43 32  28.5       42       F3034    
772   9420 Kacey Wilson              F      Buford             GA    55:28   51:55   16:43 39  29.1       71       F3539    
773   9535 Jacob Hood                M      Suwanee            GA    58:57   52:08   16:47 23  24.9       13       M2024    
774   8910 Hannah Miller             F      Suwanee            GA    1:01:16 52:11   16:48 14  30.2       64       F1014    
775   8046 G. Anderson               F      Lawrenceville      GA    57:41   52:19   16:51 11  32.3       59       F1014    
776   8234 Jennifer Cagle            F      Clermont           GA    58:57   52:22   16:52 40  29.0       64       F4044    
777   8044 Edward Anderson           M      Lawrenceville      GA    57:46   52:26   16:53 49  27.9       28       M4549    
778   9195 Lisa Simmons              F      Gainesville        GA    59:01   52:27   16:53 53  32.6       33       F5054    
779   8262 Teri Ann Carr             F      Gainesville        GA    59:03   52:28   16:54 49  31.2       66       F4549    
780   8303 Adam Cochran              M      Suwanee            GA    59:14   52:37   16:56 40  26.1       42       M4044    
781   8304 B. Cochran                F      Suwanee            GA    59:18   52:39   16:57 8   35.3       19       F000     
782   8734 Nicole Jordan             F      Suwanee            GA    57:46   52:39   16:57 13  30.6       60       F1014    
783   9393 Diane Whitten             F      Lilburn            GA    58:08   52:47   17:00 56  33.5       26       F5559    
784   8029 Terry Allen               F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:09   52:47   17:00 66  37.9       5        F6569    
785   9273 Kim Thomas                F      Cumming            GA    1:02:01 52:53   17:02 59  34.6       30       F5559    
786   8415 Terri Dunlap              F      Suwanee            GA    58:02   52:55   17:02 60  35.0       8        F6064    
787   8822 Jennifer Manchir          F      Dacula             GA    1:01:27 52:57   17:03 66  37.8       8        F6569    
788   9056 Christianne Pritts        F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:05   52:57   17:03 60  35.0       6        F6064    
789   8449 Jim Fancher               M      Cumming            GA    1:02:05 52:57   17:03 54  28.7       23       M5054    
790   8429 Miachelle Elo             F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:06   52:57   17:03 59  34.6       16       F5559    
791   8450 Lori Fancher              F      Cumming            GA    1:02:05 52:58   17:03 54  32.6       40       F5054    
792   8042 Cheri Anderson            F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:21   53:00   17:04 44  29.4       62       F4044    
793   8416 Wesley Dunlap             M      Suwanee            GA    58:06   53:00   17:04 61  30.4       4        M6064    
794   9350 Stephanie Ward            F      Gainesville        GA    59:38   53:04   17:05 30  27.8       49       F3034    
795   8487 Tashina Fritz             F      Gainesville        GA    56:50   53:11   17:07 32  27.8       44       F3034    
796   9537 M. Howington              F      Jeffersone         GA    1:01:42 53:16   17:09 9   33.7       20       F000     
797   9564 J. Taylor                 F      Jefferson          GA    1:01:47 53:21   17:11 10  32.6       65       F1014    
798   8094 Missy Bartlett            F      Braselton          GA    56:57   53:23   17:11 49  30.6       59       F4549    
799   9301 Jeremy Truitt             M      Gainesville        GA    57:03   53:25   17:12 40  25.7       41       M4044    
800   8083 Ashlyn Balch              F      Mount Berry        GA    1:00:10 53:25   17:12 20  27.6       30       F2024    
801   9308 Megan Underwood           F      Mount Berry        GA    1:00:10 53:26   17:12 21  27.6       29       F2024    
802   9411 Tricia Williams           F      Flowery Branch     GA    57:00   53:26   17:12 55  32.7       24       F5559    
803   8510 Maddy Garcia              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:01:34 53:27   17:13 29  27.6       49       F2529    
804   8176 Danielle Bowling          F      Powder Springs     GA    1:00:12 53:27   17:13 21  27.6       32       F2024    
805   9444 Catie Yount               F      Loganville         GA    1:00:11 53:28   17:13 20  27.6       31       F2024    
806   9202 Kim Skoczen               F      Flowery Branch     GA    57:01   53:28   17:13 49  30.6       60       F4549    
807   8486 Aaron Fritz               M      Gainesville        GA    57:10   53:29   17:13 34  24.7       24       M3034    
808   9300 Jamie Truitt              F      Gainesville        GA    57:10   53:30   17:14 39  28.2       74       F3539    
809   5811 Kathy Jarrard             F      Talmo              GA    1:01:43 53:35   17:15 51  31.2       38       F5054    
810   8190 Andi Brock                F      Toccoa             GA    1:02:14 53:41   17:17 17  27.9       23       F1519    
811   8191 Angela Brock              F      Toccoa             GA    1:02:13 53:41   17:17 49  30.5       73       F4549    
812   8189 Ally Brock                F      Toccoa             GA    1:02:14 53:43   17:18 20  27.5       34       F2024    
813   8570 J. Guillory               M      Buford             GA    59:08   53:44   17:18 9   30.3       20       M0009    
814   8337 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:01:58 53:51   17:20 51  31.0       39       F5054    
815   8759 Emma King                 F      Cumming            GA    1:01:58 53:52   17:21 16  28.3       22       F1519    
816   8756 Chrissy King              F      Cumming            GA    1:01:58 53:53   17:21 46  29.4       72       F4549    
817   8561 Gage Gregory              M      Cumming            GA    1:01:59 53:53   17:21 13  26.0       52       M1014    
818   8569 David Guillory            M      Buford             GA    59:18   53:53   17:21 40  25.5       43       M4044    
819   9229 Kim Stamps                F      Dacula             GA    57:35   53:55   17:22 47  29.7       62       F4549    
820   9259 Jennie Tate               F      Buford             GA    57:36   53:55   17:22 51  31.0       31       F5054    
821   8006 C. Acord                  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:04 53:55   17:22 8   31.9       24       M0009    
822   8511 Maggie Garcia             F      Gainesville        GA    53:56   53:56   17:22 20  27.4       27       F2024    
823   9227 Sara Spielman             F      Buford             GA    53:56   53:56   17:22 30  27.4       39       F3034    
824   8489 Linda Fuller              F      Lilburn            GA    59:12   53:59   17:23 71  39.6       3        F7099    
825   9469 J. Moura                  M      Lilburn            GA    59:14   53:59   17:23 7   33.9       21       M0009    
826   8007 Jamie Acord               M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:09 54:01   17:24 46  26.5       29       M4549    
827   9440 I. Youngblood             F      Cornelia           GA    59:26   54:04   17:24 10  32.2       63       F1014    
828   8478 Jayme Fowler              F      Grayson            GA    1:03:16 54:06   17:25 36  27.5       86       F3539    
829   8679 Marcia Humphrey           F      Loganville         GA    1:03:17 54:06   17:25 66  37.0       10       F6569    
830   8516 Megan Gardner             F      Buford             GA    54:06   54:06   17:25 24  27.3       28       F2024    
831   9441 Anonymous Participant     F                               59:28   54:07   17:26 36  27.5       77       F3539    
832   8962 Emily Muller              F      Duluth             GA    1:01:00 54:08   17:26 25  27.3       45       F2529    
833   8757 Cindy King                F      Cornelia           GA    1:02:20 54:08   17:26 45  29.0       74       F4549    
834   9416 Carter Wilson             M      Duluth             GA    1:01:00 54:09   17:26 29  24.0       18       M2529    
835   8040 Austin Anderson           M      Flowery Branch     GA    54:10   54:10   17:26 22  24.0       12       M2024    
836   8268 Teresa Carter             F      Forest             VA    1:01:01 54:11   17:27 58  33.4       27       F5559    
837   8747 Anne Keene                F      Roswell            GA    1:01:02 54:13   17:27 58  33.4       28       F5559    
838   8282 Mackenzie Chiaramonte     F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:18 54:13   17:28 23  27.2       39       F2024    
839   8009 Laura Acord               F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:23 54:15   17:28 41  28.1       69       F4044    
840   8008 K. Acord                  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:24 54:15   17:28 8   34.2       21       F000     
841   8203 Madeline Brown            F      Roswell            GA    1:02:21 54:17   17:29 24  27.2       35       F2024    
842   8832 Amy Martin                F      Roswell            GA    1:02:21 54:18   17:29 53  31.5       42       F5054    
843   9515 Dana Ballard              F      Suwanee            GA    1:01:09 54:19   17:29 50  30.4       35       F5054    
844   9304 Nick Turner               M      Buford             GA    54:19   54:19   17:29 30  24.0       19       M3034    
845   8027 Lissa Allen               F      Hoschton           GA    1:03:01 54:19   17:29 45  28.9       76       F4549    
846   8403 Angel Doss                F      Dacula             GA    1:01:09 54:20   17:30 25  27.2       46       F2529    
847   8026 Jimmy Allen               M      Hoschton           GA    1:03:03 54:21   17:30 44  25.9       46       M4044    
848   8088 Jean Banks                F      Hoschton           GA    1:02:44 54:22   17:30 58  33.3       32       F5559    
849   8201 Chelsea Brown             F      Clermont           GA    1:02:39 54:23   17:31 22  27.2       37       F2024    
850   8424 Stephanie Eidson          F      Gainesville        GA    1:02:40 54:26   17:31 43  28.4       70       F4044    
851   8488 Caroline Fuller           F      Lilburn            GA    59:41   54:27   17:32 40  27.9       66       F4044    
852   9468 Stacey Moura              F      Lilburn            GA    59:42   54:28   17:32 49  30.0       68       F4549    
853   8572 O. Guillory               M      Buford             GA    59:58   54:35   17:34 7   33.5       23       M0009    
854   9048 Martin Poteralski         M      Alpharetta         GA    1:03:58 54:36   17:35 44  25.8       47       M4044    
855   9356 Samantha Watkins          F      Atlanta            GA    1:01:10 54:38   17:35 41  27.9       67       F4044    
856   8571 Nancy Guillory            F      Buford             GA    1:00:00 54:38   17:35 39  27.6       80       F3539    
857   9130 Laurel Rosenthal          F      Buford             GA    1:01:11 54:39   17:36 51  30.6       36       F5054    
858   9046 E. Poteralski             F      Alpharetta         GA    1:04:06 54:41   17:36 9   32.8       22       F000     
859   8525 Chris Gegen               M      Suwanee            GA    1:02:54 54:42   17:37 60  29.2       5        M6064    
860   8526 Kami Gegen                F      Suwanee            GA    1:02:55 54:43   17:37 52  30.9       44       F5054    
861   9047 G. Poteralski             F      Alpharetta         GA    1:04:08 54:43   17:37 7   35.2       23       F000     
862   8270 Penny Carver              F      Jasper             GA    1:03:30 54:55   17:41 54  31.4       45       F5054    
863   8269 Ed Carver                 M      Jasper             GA    1:03:31 54:55   17:41 56  28.1       14       M5559    
864   8825 Keri Marazan              F      Braselton          GA    55:59   54:56   17:41 36  27.1       72       F3539    
865   8904 Meghan Metrick            F      Cumming            GA    1:01:54 54:57   17:42 27  26.9       50       F2529    
866   8348 Matthew Crisman           M      Duluth             GA    1:03:03 54:58   17:42 24  23.6       14       M2024    
867   8835 Sandra Martin             F      Bremen             GA    1:01:53 54:59   17:42 64  35.4       10       F6064    
868   8347 Katie Crisman             F      Duluth             GA    1:03:05 54:59   17:42 24  26.9       38       F2024    
869   8670 Ray Howard                M      Cumming            GA    1:01:54 55:00   17:42 31  23.7       26       M3034    
870   8905 Thomas Metrick            M      Cumming            GA    1:01:55 55:02   17:43 53  27.4       22       M5054    
871   8139 Constance Bing            F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:01:43 55:06   17:44 49  29.7       70       F4549    
872   9410 Toka Williams             F      Dacula             GA    1:01:44 55:06   17:44 48  29.3       71       F4549    
873   9005 Alejandro Parra           M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:08 55:09   17:45 41  25.0       45       M4044    
874   8809 Mirna Lopez               F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:09 55:10   17:46 39  27.3       84       F3539    
875   8867 J. McDaniel               M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:52 55:16   17:48 9   29.5       25       M0009    
876   9374 Rita West                 F      Cumming            GA    56:22   55:19   17:49 43  28.0       59       F4044    
877   8866 J. McDaniel               M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:59 55:20   17:49 7   33.1       26       M0009    
878   9226 Laurie Spear              F      Cumming            GA    1:03:34 55:24   17:50 64  35.2       12       F6064    
879   8650 Pamela Hitchcock          F      Cumming            GA    1:03:35 55:25   17:50 37  27.0       87       F3539    
880   8254 Patsy Carey               F      Hoschton           GA    59:15   55:27   17:51 66  36.1       6        F6569    
881   8179 Linda Boyett              F      Alpharetta         GA    59:16   55:28   17:51 67  36.5       7        F6569    
882   9276 Eloise Thompson           F      Cumming            GA    1:02:30 55:31   17:53 50  29.8       43       F5054    
883   8903 Alice Metrick             F      Cumming            GA    1:02:30 55:33   17:53 56  31.8       31       F5559    
884   8864 Candice McDaniel          F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:04:13 55:35   17:54 46  28.5       80       F4549    
885   8078 Jeff Baker                M      Sharpsburg         GA    1:02:26 55:39   17:55 52  26.9       25       M5054    
886   9343 M. Walker                 M      Newnan             GA    1:02:26 55:39   17:55 10  27.9       53       M1014    
887   9120 Jenell Roberson           F      Buford             GA    59:28   55:39   17:55 41  27.4       65       F4044    
888   9344 Phillip Walker            M      Newnan             GA    1:02:26 55:39   17:55 49  26.3       30       M4549    
889   8345 Wendi Crawford            F      Loganvilleloganvil GA    59:29   55:40   17:55 49  29.4       67       F4549    
890   9087 Kathy Ramos               F      Monroe             GA    1:04:41 55:43   17:56 62  34.1       13       F6064    
891   8248 Janice Canty              F      Duluth             GA    1:02:20 55:44   17:57 53  30.7       41       F5054    
892   9050 Savannah Powe             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:20 55:45   17:57 30  26.5       51       F3034    
893   8151 Debbie Blahut             F      Jefferson          GA    1:04:48 55:49   17:58 56  31.7       33       F5559    
894   9214 Janet Smith               F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:29 55:54   18:00 55  31.2       36       F5559    
895   8093 Amy Bartlett              F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:29 55:54   18:00 45  28.1       85       F4549    
896   9225 Jenny Spartz              F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:31 55:56   18:00 56  31.6       37       F5559    
897   8833 Brittany Martin           F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:39 55:59   18:01 22  26.4       36       F2024    
898   8702 Kelly Jarrett             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:40 56:00   18:02 45  28.1       75       F4549    
899   8011 Amy Addison               F      Maysville          GA    1:04:36 56:00   18:02 38  26.8       90       F3539    
900   8665 Lisa Horst                F      Dacula             GA    1:04:07 56:02   18:02 46  28.3       78       F4549    
901   9150 Lisa Russell              F      Gainesville        GA    1:04:08 56:04   18:03 48  28.8       79       F4549    
902   8237 Ashley Cain               F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:44 56:04   18:03 30  26.3       52       F3034    
903   8293 Kristi Cicala             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:43 56:04   18:03 44  27.8       71       F4044    
904   8666 Michael Horst             M      Dacula             GA    1:04:12 56:07   18:04 46  25.5       32       M4549    
905   8664 Lauren Horst              F      Dacula             GA    1:04:14 56:08   18:04 15  27.6       24       F1519    
906   8945 Amanda Morgan             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:04:26 56:13   18:06 38  26.7       89       F3539    
907   9288 Ashley Todd               F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:54 56:14   18:06 29  26.3       51       F2529    
908   9383 Keisha Wheeler            F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:54 56:15   18:07 37  26.6       85       F3539    
909   9101 Carrie Reyes              F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:01:23 56:18   18:08 28  26.2       47       F2529    
910   8233 Brittany Byrd             F      Jefferson          GA    1:04:50 56:20   18:08 35  26.4       91       F3539    
911   8502 Philicia Galaviz          F      Dacula             GA    1:01:25 56:20   18:08 26  26.2       48       F2529    
912   8311 Jill Compton              F      Buford             GA    1:01:26 56:22   18:09 34  26.3       50       F3034    
913   8659 Chris Hoover              M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:05:15 56:24   18:10 57  27.6       15       M5559    
914   8048 Kim Anderson              F      Hoschton           GA    1:04:31 56:24   18:10 51  29.6       47       F5054    
915   8988 Susan Ogburn              F      Hoschton           GA    1:04:31 56:25   18:10 45  27.9       82       F4549    
916   8660 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:05:17 56:25   18:10 56  31.3       34       F5559    
917   9323 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:05:18 56:35   18:13 30  26.1       53       F3034    
918   8222 Bobby Burrell             M      Dahlonega          GA    1:05:18 56:36   18:13 67  29.9       2        M6569    
919   9557 Allison Patrick           F      Jefferson          GA    1:05:12 56:47   18:17 19  26.0       26       F1519    
920   8220 Margie Burdett            F      Loganville         GA    1:02:11 56:55   18:20 65  34.7       9        F6569    
921   8959 Wanda Mulkey              F      Loganville         GA    1:02:11 56:55   18:20 64  34.2       11       F6064    
922   8400 Caitlin Doran             F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:00 57:00   18:21 22  25.9       33       F2024    
923   9083 Yvette Rainey             F      Auburn             GA    1:06:39 57:12   18:25 55  30.5       39       F5559    
924   8696 Charles Jackson           M      Atlanta            GA    1:03:59 57:14   18:26 14  23.9       54       M1014    
925   8965 Chris Murphy              M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:06:51 57:14   18:26 46  25.0       34       M4549    
926   9082 Keith Rainey              M      Auburn             GA    1:06:39 57:15   18:26 52  26.2       26       M5054    
927   9220 Deborah Snyder            F      Atlanta            GA    1:04:03 57:17   18:27 54  30.1       46       F5054    
928   9171 Savannah Schneider        F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:06:12 57:19   18:27 22  25.8       44       F2024    
929   8245 Nicole Canamare           F      Jefferson          GA    1:06:53 57:19   18:27 41  26.6       74       F4044    
930   8963 Amanda Murphy             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:06:53 57:20   18:27 39  26.3       92       F3539    
931   8499 Libby Galasso             F      Buford             GA    58:27   57:20   18:28 14  27.5       61       F1014    
932   8633 Jeff Helzerman            M      Loganville         GA    1:06:24 57:21   18:28 46  25.0       33       M4549    
933   8634 Makayla Helzerman         F      Loganville         GA    1:06:25 57:22   18:28 18  25.9       28       F1519    
934   8635 Susan Helzerman           F      Loganville         GA    1:06:26 57:23   18:29 44  27.2       73       F4044    
935   8071 Teresa Atkinson           F      Comer              GA    1:06:29 57:28   18:30 52  29.4       48       F5054    
936   8059 Diane Ash                 F      Buford             GA    1:01:21 57:29   18:31 59  31.9       29       F5559    
937   9168 Jeff Schandel             M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:33 57:31   18:31 47  25.1       31       M4549    
938   8663 Kathy Horne               F      Buford             GA    1:01:28 57:35   18:32 50  28.7       37       F5054    
939   8674 Mitzi Huggins             F      Buford             GA    1:01:27 57:36   18:33 62  33.0       9        F6064    
940   8219 Yacciri Burciaga          F      Gainesville        GA    1:04:28 57:36   18:33 28  25.6       52       F2529    
941   9115 Elizabeth Rickwood        F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:48 57:45   18:36 45  27.2       86       F4549    
942   8258 A. Carr                   M      Auburn             GA    1:07:48 57:46   18:36 10  26.9       55       M1014    
943   8321 Shelly Cordsen            F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:50 57:47   18:36 45  27.2       87       F4549    
944   8259 Dan Carr                  M      Auburn             GA    1:07:54 57:51   18:37 39  23.5       27       M3539    
945   9266 Mark Teal                 M      Alpharetta         GA    1:07:54 57:51   18:38 29  22.5       21       M2529    
946   9463 Heather Marshbank         F      Suwanee            GA    1:06:48 57:58   18:40 49  28.2       89       F4549    
947   9472 Stacy Norton              F      Buford             GA    1:06:50 57:58   18:40 55  30.1       42       F5559    
948   8149 Jenny Blackburn           F      Dacula             GA    1:07:30 58:05   18:42 33  25.5       56       F3034    
949   9269 Perry Tew                 M      Cumming            GA    1:07:55 58:06   18:42 43  24.1       48       M4044    
950   9016 Brian Patton              M      Cumming            GA    1:07:56 58:08   18:43 50  25.4       27       M5054    
951   8720 Nichole Johnson           F      Roswell            GA    1:06:42 58:09   18:43 32  25.4       54       F3034    
952   8713 Chris Johnson             F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:06:45 58:10   18:44 57  30.7       41       F5559    
953   8445 Lori Ezell                F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:06:45 58:10   18:44 56  30.4       40       F5559    
954   9036 Meredith Phelps           F      Braselton          GA    1:07:13 58:11   18:44 36  25.6       95       F3539    
955   9399 Medora Wiley              F      Hoschton           GA    1:07:13 58:12   18:44 74  38.4       4        F7099    
956   8719 Kevin Johnson             M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:06:46 58:12   18:44 59  27.2       17       M5559    
957   8604 Jennifer Harper           F      Dacula             GA    1:07:02 58:18   18:46 45  27.0       91       F4549    
958   8610 Tiffany Harriman          F      Dacula             GA    1:08:04 58:18   18:46 37  25.7       96       F3539    
959   8505 Michele Gallagher         F      Dacula             GA    1:07:03 58:19   18:46 45  27.0       92       F4549    
960   8436 Jaime Evans               F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:08:04 58:19   18:47 41  26.2       76       F4044    
961   8607 B. Harriman               M      Dacula             GA    1:08:05 58:21   18:47 5   36.7       27       M0009    
962   8028 Michelle Allen            F      Dacula             GA    1:07:05 58:21   18:47 45  26.9       95       F4549    
963   8261 Samantha Carr             F      Auburn             GA    1:08:36 58:30   18:50 43  26.4       79       F4044    
964   8494 Erica Galasso             F      Buford             GA    1:08:37 58:31   18:50 41  26.1       80       F4044    
965   9265 Ashleigh Teal             F      Alpharetta         GA    1:08:37 58:33   18:51 29  25.2       60       F2529    
966   8564 Tracy Grindle             F      Gainesville        GA    1:07:22 58:35   18:52 51  28.5       50       F5054    
967   9392 Lori Whitmire             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:07:20 58:37   18:52 52  28.8       49       F5054    
968   9355 Stephanie Waters          F      Baldwin            GA    1:07:04 58:40   18:53 48  27.6       93       F4549    
969   8041 Cathy Anderson            F      Alto               GA    1:07:05 58:40   18:53 47  27.3       94       F4549    
970   8114 Brooke Beck               F      Clayton            GA    1:07:08 58:42   18:54 37  25.5       93       F3539    
971   8133 Alena Best                F      Buford             GA    1:05:26 58:45   18:55 22  25.1       42       F2024    
972   9405 Judy Williams             F      Buford             GA    1:05:27 58:46   18:55 66  34.0       11       F6569    
973   8135 William Best              M      Buford             GA    1:05:28 58:46   18:55 56  26.3       16       M5559    
974   8134 Suzanne Best              F      Buford             GA    1:05:28 58:46   18:55 56  30.1       35       F5559    
975   8977 Nicole Nguyen             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:07:58 58:49   18:56 41  25.9       75       F4044    
976   8881 Sherry McKinney           F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:08:00 58:50   18:57 47  27.2       97       F4549    
977   8454 Mark Farrah               M      Atlanta            GA    1:07:09 58:51   18:57 34  22.4       27       M3034    
978   8242 Karen Camp                F      Cumming            GA    1:07:10 58:53   18:58 35  25.2       94       F3539    
979   9339 Susan Wagner              F      Atlanta            GA    1:07:09 58:53   18:58 30  25.1       55       F3034    
980   8241 Johnny Camp               M      Cumming            GA    1:07:11 58:54   18:58 34  22.4       28       M3034    
981   9431 Amy Wraga                 F      Bogart             GA    1:07:26 58:57   18:59 57  30.3       43       F5559    
982   9378 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:08:25 58:58   18:59 42  26.0       78       F4044    
983   9051 Beverly Powell            F      Athens             GA    1:07:27 58:59   18:59 54  29.3       51       F5054    
984   6653 Crissy Waldrip            F      Jefferson          GA    1:04:24 59:00   19:00 49  27.7       81       F4549    
985   6448 Jana Sims                 F      Duluth             GA    1:05:39 59:01   19:00 27  25.0       55       F2529    
986   8121 Casey Bell                F      Alpharetta         GA    1:05:38 59:02   19:00 24  25.0       43       F2024    
987   8123 Rhonda Bell               F      Alpharetta         GA    1:05:45 59:07   19:02 55  29.5       38       F5559    
988   8280 Joseph Chiaramonte        M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:08:14 59:11   19:03 57  26.3       18       M5559    
989   8281 Kimberly Chiaramonte      F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:08:15 59:13   19:04 64  32.9       15       F6064    
990   9149 Nicole Rupert             F      Watkinsville       GA    1:07:44 59:16   19:05 45  26.5       96       F4549    
991   8468 Linda Ford                F      Athens             GA    1:07:45 59:16   19:05 57  30.2       44       F5559    
992   8374 Grace Deatrick            F      Bogart             GA    1:07:46 59:16   19:05 52  28.5       52       F5054    
993   9230 Elizabeth Stanziale       F      Jefferson          GA    1:07:46 59:17   19:05 56  29.8       45       F5559    
994   9566 McClain White             F      Murrayville        GA    1:08:03 59:17   19:05 28  24.9       58       F2529    
995   8430 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:08:01 59:28   19:09 50  27.8       54       F5054    
996   8229 Brenda Byers              F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:08:02 59:29   19:09 55  29.4       47       F5559    
997   8861 Holly McDade              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:27 59:35   19:11 23  24.8       40       F2024    
998   8716 Ethan Johnson             M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:05:07 59:44   19:14 15  22.5       29       M1519    
999   8045 Gerald Anderson           M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:06 59:45   19:14 18  21.8       28       M1519    
1000  9587 Emma Thublin              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:09 59:46   19:14 16  25.5       25       F1519    
1001  9543 Debbie Kendrick           F      Buford             GA    1:08:38 59:49   19:15 62  31.8       16       F6064    
1002  9534 Abigail Halbert           F      Alpharetta         GA    1:06:32 59:49   19:16 18  24.8       29       F1519    
1003  9551 Michael McAdams           M      Buford             GA    1:08:38 59:49   19:16 62  27.1       6        M6064    
1004  9532 Berkeley Fernald          M      Alpharetta         GA    1:06:32 59:50   19:16 18  21.7       30       M1519    
1005  8111 Mary Beam                 F      Acworth            GA    1:05:08 59:50   19:16 22  24.7       41       F2024    
1006  8168 Stacey Botsford           F      Gillsville         GA    1:03:39 59:51   19:16 45  26.3       77       F4549    
1007  8002 Andrea Abello             F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:38 59:52   19:17 38  25.1       88       F3539    
1008  8331 J. Ray                    F      Sugar              GA    1:10:16 59:56   19:18 7   32.2       26       F000     
1009  8109 Camille Beam              F      Acworth            GA    1:05:16 59:58   19:18 26  24.6       54       F2529    
1010  9091 Jennifer Ray              F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:10:23 1:00:02 19:20 43  25.8       85       F4044    
1011  8685 Rhonda Huskey             F      Alpharetta         GA    1:08:47 1:00:02 19:20 49  27.2       98       F4549    
1012  8110 Kristy Beam               F      Acworth            GA    1:05:22 1:00:03 19:20 46  26.4       84       F4549    
1013  8758 Donnie King               F      Alpharetta         GA    1:08:50 1:00:03 19:20 64  32.4       17       F6064    
1014  8768 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:08:15 1:00:05 19:21 44  25.9       77       F4044    
1015  8769 Jordyn Knudsen            F      Buford             GA    1:08:16 1:00:06 19:21 17  25.0       30       F1519    
1016  8465 John Flaherty             M      Braselton          GA    1:06:55 1:00:12 19:23 48  24.1       35       M4549    
1017  9143 Alexandra Ruiz            F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:07:19 1:00:12 19:23 29  24.5       57       F2529    
1018  8464 Debbie Flaherty           F      Braselton          GA    1:06:56 1:00:12 19:23 46  26.3       90       F4549    
1019  8466 S. Flaherty               F      Braselton          GA    1:06:56 1:00:13 19:23 12  27.4       66       F1014    
1020  9144 Matthew Ruiz              M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:07:20 1:00:14 19:24 26  21.6       20       M2529    
1021  9298 Julieanna Troutman        F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:10:44 1:00:17 19:24 26  24.5       64       F2529    
1022  8808 Jessica Longerfelt        F      Braselton          GA    1:10:42 1:00:18 19:25 33  24.5       63       F3034    
1023  8613 Tonya Haswell             F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:09:40 1:00:20 19:26 51  27.7       57       F5054    
1024  8781 Shannon Lambert           F      Dacula             GA    1:09:44 1:00:23 19:27 48  26.8       100      F4549    
1025  8405 Ashley Doten              F      Simpsonville       SC    1:08:39 1:00:37 19:31 33  24.4       58       F3034    
1026  9267 Kim Terbeek               F      Belton             SC    1:08:39 1:00:38 19:31 52  27.8       55       F5054    
1027  9129 Debbie Roper              F      Jasper             GA    1:10:11 1:00:38 19:31 53  28.2       61       F5054    
1028  9176 Janet Seibert             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:53 1:00:38 19:31 53  28.2       59       F5054    
1029  8209 Jessica Bryan             F      Jasper             GA    1:10:12 1:00:39 19:32 29  24.3       62       F2529    
1030  8285 Tammy Chittick            F      Suwanee            GA    1:09:54 1:00:40 19:32 56  29.1       50       F5559    
1031  8763 Kim Kizina                F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:54 1:00:41 19:32 49  26.9       101      F4549    
1032  9262 Jill Taylor               F      Buford             GA    1:10:56 1:00:43 19:33 52  27.8       62       F5054    
1033  9435 Yannie Yau                F      Snellville         GA    1:10:56 1:00:44 19:33 40  25.0       86       F4044    
1034  8098 C. Bates                  F      Monroe             GA    1:10:03 1:00:50 19:35 6   33.1       25       F000     
1035  8100 Randi Bates               F      Monroe             GA    1:10:05 1:00:50 19:35 36  24.5       100      F3539    
1036  8803 Debra Lisenbey            F      Cumming            GA    1:10:01 1:00:54 19:36 61  30.8       18       F6064    
1037  8472 Laura Foster              F      Atlanta            GA    1:09:08 1:00:55 19:37 36  24.5       99       F3539    
1038  8428 Heather Elo               F      Athens             GA    1:09:08 1:00:55 19:37 36  24.5       98       F3539    
1039  8913 Melanie Miller            F      Suwanee            GA    1:10:01 1:00:56 19:37 46  26.0       102      F4549    
1040  8925 Leeanne Minnick           F      Athens             GA    1:09:11 1:00:59 19:38 34  24.3       59       F3034    
1041  5047 Mark Ash                  M      Cumming            GA    1:09:15 1:01:02 19:39 50  24.2       29       M5054    
1042  8681 Leigh Hunter              F      Jasper             GA    1:10:04 1:01:07 19:41 34  24.3       62       F3034    
1043  8974 Thomas Nealey             M      Jasper             GA    1:10:04 1:01:07 19:41 36  21.8       29       M3539    
1044  8043 Daniel Anderson           M      Rayle              GA    1:08:12 1:01:12 19:42 37  21.9       28       M3539    
1045  8677 Patricia Hughes           F      Cumming            GA    1:08:12 1:01:12 19:42 62  31.0       14       F6064    
1046  8834 Dana Martin               F      Alpharetta         GA    1:07:50 1:01:13 19:43 56  28.9       46       F5559    
1047  8453 Janice Farmer             F      Gainesville        GA    1:09:58 1:01:13 19:43 44  25.5       83       F4044    
1048  8047 Kam Anderson              F      Rayle              GA    1:08:13 1:01:13 19:43 38  24.5       97       F3539    
1049  8124 Ansley Benefield          F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:57 1:01:14 19:43 26  24.1       61       F2529    
1050  8806 Maura Litt                F      Alpharetta         GA    1:07:50 1:01:14 19:43 54  28.2       53       F5054    
1051  9316 Wenona Van Derhei         F      Dacula             GA    1:11:01 1:01:17 19:44 45  25.6       103      F4549    
1052  8125 Tamara Benefield          F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:10:00 1:01:17 19:44 54  28.2       60       F5054    
1053  9013 Preksha Patel             F      Dacula             GA    1:11:02 1:01:21 19:45 32  24.1       64       F3034    
1054  8323 Jacqeline Cottrell        F      Atlanta            GA    1:11:07 1:01:37 19:50 53  27.7       63       F5054    
1055  8566 Kathi Grupp               F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:11:07 1:01:37 19:50 60  30.1       19       F6064    
1056  8296 C. Clark                  M      Dacula             GA    1:11:27 1:01:43 19:52 8   27.8       28       M0009    
1057  8297 Jessica Clark             F      Dacula             GA    1:11:28 1:01:44 19:52 34  24.0       65       F3034    
1058  9558 Kassidi Patrick           F      Jefferson          GA    1:10:10 1:01:44 19:53 20  23.9       46       F2024    
1059  8996 Ashley Owens              F      Canton             GA    1:10:36 1:01:49 19:54 29  23.9       63       F2529    
1060  9563 Windy Taylor              F      Jeffersone         GA    1:10:15 1:01:50 19:54 42  24.8       84       F4044    
1061  8307 Theresa Coleman           F      Canton             GA    1:10:41 1:01:52 19:55 59  29.6       51       F5559    
1062  9477 Jaime Valdivieso          F      Dacula             GA    1:11:34 1:01:52 19:55 36  24.1       101      F3539    
1063  8532 Misty Gibson              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:11:40 1:01:55 19:56 42  24.8       87       F4044    
1064  8729 Jennifer Jones            F      Dacula             GA    1:11:39 1:01:56 19:56 39  24.4       102      F3539    
1065  8069 L. Atkinson               F      Monroe             GA    1:11:08 1:01:56 19:57 8   30.0       27       F000     
1066  8066 Chris Atkinson            M      Monroe             GA    1:11:08 1:01:58 19:57 41  22.3       50       M4044    
1067  8736 Teresa Joy                F      Clermont           GA    1:04:45 1:02:07 20:00 42  24.7       72       F4044    
1068  8469 Tracey Forrrester         F      Clermont           GA    1:04:47 1:02:08 20:00 49  26.3       83       F4549    
1069  9098 Karen Reilly              F      Hoschton           GA    1:08:58 1:02:14 20:02 55  28.1       49       F5559    
1070  8295 Adam Clark                M      Lula               GA    1:11:57 1:02:14 20:02 37  21.6       30       M3539    
1071  8315 Jo Marie Cook             F      Alpharetta         GA    1:08:51 1:02:15 20:03 53  27.4       56       F5054    
1072  9096 Allison Reilly            F      Hoschton           GA    1:08:57 1:02:15 20:03 21  23.7       45       F2024    
1073  9179 Stephanie Serowitz        F      Alpharetta         GA    1:08:52 1:02:16 20:03 55  28.1       48       F5559    
1074  9117 Donna Rivers              F      Alpharetta         GA    1:08:53 1:02:17 20:03 49  26.3       99       F4549    
1075  9097 Jim Reilly                M      Hoschton           GA    1:09:00 1:02:20 20:04 51  23.9       28       M5054    
1076  8068 K. Atkinson               F      Monroe             GA    1:11:35 1:02:23 20:05 9   28.7       28       F000     
1077  6094 Donna Moran               F      Hoschton           GA    1:11:47 1:02:23 20:05 57  28.7       52       F5559    
1078  8067 Holly Atkinson            F      Monroe             GA    1:11:41 1:02:25 20:06 40  24.3       88       F4044    
1079  8370 Mackenzy Davis            F      Roswell            GA    1:06:02 1:02:25 20:06 17  24.0       27       F1519    
1080  8369 Lynda Davis               F      Roswell            GA    1:06:03 1:02:28 20:07 45  25.2       88       F4549    
1081  9131 Susan Ross                F      Dacula             GA    1:11:54 1:02:29 20:07 65  31.6       12       F6569    
1082  8294 Laurie Cisewski           F      Buford             GA    1:11:54 1:02:31 20:08 54  27.6       66       F5054    
1083  9306 Lisa Tuttle               F      Snellville         GA    1:12:09 1:02:34 20:09 49  26.1       107      F4549    
1084  8354 Ariana Daftarian          F      Roswell            GA    1:05:06 1:02:35 20:09 25  23.6       53       F2529    
1085  8745 Paymon Kashani            M      Suwanee            GA    1:05:08 1:02:36 20:09 25  20.7       19       M2529    
1086  8182 Vicki Bransford           F      Buford             GA    1:12:14 1:02:38 20:10 52  27.0       67       F5054    
1087  9539 A. Johnson                F      Dacula             GA    1:08:08 1:02:55 20:15 11  26.9       67       F1014    
1088  9302 Amanda Tuck               F      Suwanee            GA    1:11:43 1:02:55 20:16 47  25.4       105      F4549    
1089  8097 Blaine Bates              M      Monroe             GA    1:12:08 1:02:56 20:16 41  21.9       51       M4044    
1090  9540 E. Johnson                F      Dacula             GA    1:08:10 1:02:56 20:16 6   32.0       24       F000     
1091  8099 C. Bates                  F      Monroe             GA    1:12:08 1:02:57 20:16 9   28.5       29       F000     
1092  9247 Janet Stuart              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:11:46 1:02:58 20:16 38  23.8       103      F3539    
1093  9352 Stephanie Wargo           F      Suwanee            GA    1:12:56 1:02:59 20:17 44  24.7       92       F4044    
1094  8817 Teresa Lynn               F      Duluth             GA    1:13:03 1:03:05 20:19 65  31.3       13       F6569    
1095  8327 C. Couch                  F      Cumming            GA    1:12:17 1:03:06 20:19 8   29.4       30       F000     
1096  9351 P. Wargo                  F      Suwanee            GA    1:13:06 1:03:07 20:19 6   31.9       31       F000     
1097  8816 Steve Lynn                M      Duluth             GA    1:13:07 1:03:08 20:20 66  26.6       3        M6569    
1098  9312 Liam Ussery               M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:12:29 1:03:13 20:21 13  22.2       56       M1014    
1099  8738 Karen Justice             F      Suwanee            GA    1:12:05 1:03:14 20:21 47  25.3       106      F4549    
1100  8054 Jen Andrews               F      Suwanee            GA    1:12:05 1:03:15 20:22 39  23.8       104      F3539    
1101  9487 Stephen Hundley           M      Monroe             GA    1:12:53 1:03:17 20:23 49  23.1       38       M4549    
1102  8330 Steve Couch               M      Cumming            GA    1:12:28 1:03:17 20:23 45  22.5       37       M4549    
1103  9497 Emily Morris              F      Cumming            GA    1:12:27 1:03:19 20:23 13  25.5       68       F1014    
1104  8328 Jamie Couch               F      Cumming            GA    1:12:27 1:03:19 20:23 48  25.5       109      F4549    
1105  8118 L. Bedingfield            M      Tiger              GA    1:13:56 1:03:20 20:23 9   25.7       29       M0009    
1106  9498 Jan Nelms                 F      Atlanta            GA    1:12:26 1:03:22 20:24 48  25.5       108      F4549    
1107  9496 Pam Morris                F      Cumming            GA    1:12:26 1:03:22 20:24 52  26.6       69       F5054    
1108  9542 Jason Johnson             M      Dacula             GA    1:08:42 1:03:30 20:27 46  22.5       36       M4549    
1109  8518 Kayla Garland             F      Clermont           GA    1:06:07 1:03:30 20:27 27  23.3       56       F2529    
1110  9538 Kristi Johnson            F      Dacula             GA    1:08:43 1:03:31 20:27 41  24.0       81       F4044    
1111  9354 John Waringa              M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:12:54 1:03:37 20:29 38  21.2       31       M3539    
1112  9353 Heather Waringa           F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:12:54 1:03:37 20:29 42  24.1       91       F4044    
1113  9560 Paula Stabb               F      Duluth             GA    1:12:54 1:03:39 20:29 44  24.5       90       F4044    
1114  8894 Beth Meehan               F      Snellville         GA    1:13:14 1:03:41 20:30 52  26.5       70       F5054    
1115  8082 Deepa Balavijayan         F      Atlanta            GA    1:13:50 1:03:46 20:32 26  23.2       69       F2529    
1116  9012 Harshal Patel             M      Atlanta            GA    1:13:52 1:03:48 20:33 26  20.4       25       M2529    
1117  8914 N. Miller                 M      Suwanee            GA    1:12:58 1:03:50 20:33 10  24.3       58       M1014    
1118  8915 Rick Miller               M      Suwanee            GA    1:12:57 1:03:51 20:33 48  22.8       39       M4549    
1119  8761 Ashley Kinney             F      Statham            GA    1:13:14 1:03:54 20:34 31  23.1       66       F3034    
1120  8359 Pam Daniel                F      Statham            GA    1:13:14 1:03:54 20:34 48  25.3       111      F4549    
1121  8198 Tony Brooks               M      Statham            GA    1:13:15 1:03:54 20:34 26  20.3       22       M2529    
1122  8195 Mary Brooks               F      Statham            GA    1:13:15 1:03:55 20:35 51  26.1       71       F5054    
1123  9175 Laken Sears               F      Lula               GA    1:12:55 1:03:59 20:36 19  23.1       31       F1519    
1124  8392 Karleigh Dills            F      Gainesville        GA    1:12:57 1:03:59 20:36 19  23.1       32       F1519    
1125  8513 Kaity Gardis              F      Jefferson          GA    1:12:54 1:03:59 20:36 21  23.1       47       F2024    
1126  8900 Heather Melton            F      Buford             GA    1:11:04 1:04:00 20:36 47  25.0       104      F4549    
1127  8116 Chad Bedingfield          M      Tiger              GA    1:14:35 1:04:01 20:37 45  22.2       41       M4549    
1128  8360 Jessica Danner            F      Lula               GA    1:12:58 1:04:02 20:37 19  23.1       33       F1519    
1129  9185 Austin Sheppard           M      Auburn             GA    1:09:31 1:04:06 20:38 32  20.4       29       M3034    
1130  9186 Erin Sheppard             F      Auburn             GA    1:09:31 1:04:07 20:39 34  23.1       60       F3034    
1131  8785 Sue Leonard               F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:11:14 1:04:10 20:39 53  26.6       64       F5054    
1132  9395 Venecia Wilburn           F      Winder             GA    1:14:37 1:04:12 20:40 49  25.5       117      F4549    
1133  8271 Cassandra Caswell         F      Duluth             GA    1:13:30 1:04:13 20:40 26  23.0       66       F2529    
1134  8624 Stephanie Heath           F      Duluth             GA    1:13:29 1:04:13 20:41 45  24.5       114      F4549    
1135  8032 Dan Alvarado              M      Woodstock          GA    1:13:03 1:04:14 20:41 44  22.0       52       M4044    
1136  8197 Sara Brooks               F      Woodstock          GA    1:13:07 1:04:18 20:42 43  24.1       93       F4044    
1137  8033 Shalin Alvarado           F      Woodstock          GA    1:13:09 1:04:20 20:43 42  23.9       94       F4044    
1138  8470 Yevonne Fortson           F      Buford             GA    1:12:22 1:04:20 20:43 51  26.0       68       F5054    
1139  8107 Sharon Bauer              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:49 1:04:22 20:43 69  32.3       15       F6569    
1140  8448 Troy Fallaw               M      Atlanta            GA    1:14:52 1:04:23 20:44 37  20.8       33       M3539    
1141  8106 Ricky Bauer               M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:54 1:04:24 20:44 72  27.8       6        M7099    
1142  8117 Heather Bedingfield       F      Tiger              GA    1:14:58 1:04:25 20:44 27  22.9       70       F2529    
1143  9572 Bib # 9572                M      Buford             GA    1:12:28 1:04:26 20:45                                  
1144  8119 Regina Bedingfield        F      Tiger              GA    1:15:01 1:04:26 20:45 61  29.1       20       F6064    
1145  8447 Amanda Fallaw             F      Atlanta            GA    1:14:57 1:04:28 20:45 36  23.1       108      F3539    
1146  8671 Hillary Hubbard           F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:13:40 1:04:28 20:45 29  22.9       68       F2529    
1147  8935 Jennifer Moon             F      Danielsville       GA    1:09:37 1:04:30 20:46 31  22.9       61       F3034    
1148  8979 Toya Noguera              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:52 1:04:30 20:46 39  23.4       107      F3539    
1149  9401 Jason Wilkins             M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:13:42 1:04:31 20:46 29  20.1       24       M2529    
1150  8791 Michelle Lewis            F      Alpharetta         GA    1:09:51 1:04:33 20:47 42  23.8       82       F4044    
1151  8695 Suzan Jackovatz           F      Braselton          GA    1:09:51 1:04:34 20:47 51  25.9       58       F5054    
1152  8629 Stephen Helmly            M      Marietta           GA    1:13:18 1:04:34 20:47 53  23.4       31       M5054    
1153  8611 Brandon Harris            M      Danielsville       GA    1:09:42 1:04:34 20:47 31  20.2       30       M3034    
1154  8669 Dori Howard               F      Loganville         GA    1:11:39 1:04:35 20:47 51  25.9       65       F5054    
1155  8628 Stephen Helmly            M      Alpharetta         GA    1:13:24 1:04:39 20:49 26  20.1       23       M2529    
1156  8626 Kaitlin Helmly            F      Alpharetta         GA    1:13:25 1:04:40 20:49 25  22.8       65       F2529    
1157  8326 Lynn Cottrell             F      Dahlonega          GA    1:14:08 1:04:40 20:49 50  25.5       74       F5054    
1158  8875 Tracy McFall              F      Marietta           GA    1:13:26 1:04:40 20:49 47  24.7       112      F4549    
1159  8324 K. Cottrell               F      Dahlonega          GA    1:14:09 1:04:41 20:49 11  26.1       71       F1014    
1160  8322 Dakota Cottrell           F      Dahlonega          GA    1:14:10 1:04:41 20:49 17  23.2       36       F1519    
1161  8325 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:14:08 1:04:41 20:49 37  23.1       105      F3539    
1162  5961 Stacy Loverde             F      Suwanee            GA    1:13:10 1:04:42 20:50 46  24.5       110      F4549    
1163  8581 Rosemary Haggerty         F      Monroe             GA    1:14:01 1:04:42 20:50 66  30.9       14       F6569    
1164  8874 Devon McFall              M      Marietta           GA    1:13:27 1:04:43 20:50 52  23.2       32       M5054    
1165  5958 Addison Loverde           F      Suwanee            GA    1:13:10 1:04:43 20:50 14  24.4       69       F1014    
1166  8952 Leana Moss                F      Marietta           GA    1:13:28 1:04:43 20:50 47  24.7       113      F4549    
1167  8580 Randy Haggerty            M      Monroe             GA    1:14:01 1:04:44 20:50 67  26.2       4        M6569    
1168  5960 Samantha Loverde          F      Suwanee            GA    1:13:10 1:04:44 20:51 17  23.2       34       F1519    
1169  5959 Mike Loverde              M      Suwanee            GA    1:13:11 1:04:44 20:51 49  22.6       40       M4549    
1170  5794 Debbie Isaac              F      Suwanee            GA    1:13:13 1:04:45 20:51 41  23.6       95       F4044    
1171  5795 Lauren Isaac              F      Suwanee            GA    1:13:13 1:04:46 20:51 13  24.9       70       F1014    
1172  8986 L. Novak                  F      Smyrna             GA    1:14:17 1:04:46 20:51 7   29.8       32       F000     
1173  5797 Yacoub Isaac              M      Suwanee            GA    1:13:13 1:04:46 20:51 43  21.6       53       M4044    
1174  8984 Andrea Novak              F      Smyrna             GA    1:14:18 1:04:48 20:52 46  24.5       116      F4549    
1175  8985 David Novak               M      Smyrna             GA    1:14:17 1:04:48 20:52 57  24.0       20       M5559    
1176  8954 Chris Mount               M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:08:33 1:04:51 20:53 42  21.4       49       M4044    
1177  8754 Sara Kendrick             F      Dacula             GA    1:08:35 1:04:51 20:53 28  22.8       59       F2529    
1178  8214 Lexie Bryant              F      Duluth             GA    1:08:37 1:04:52 20:53 30  22.8       57       F3034    
1179  8627 Pamela Helmly             F      Marietta           GA    1:13:47 1:05:02 20:56 52  26.0       72       F5054    
1180  8115 Lauren Beckelhymer        F      Marietta           GA    1:13:49 1:05:03 20:57 53  26.3       73       F5054    
1181  8037 Jim Anders                M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:04 1:05:04 20:57 55  23.6       19       M5559    
1182  8038 Nan Anders                F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:06 1:05:06 20:57 49  25.1       115      F4549    
1183  8036 Elizabeth Anders          F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:04 1:05:06 20:57 19  22.7       35       F1519    
1184  8533 Jeffrey Gillingham        M      Decatur            GA    1:14:15 1:05:07 20:58 38  20.8       32       M3539    
1185  8879 S. McGowan                F      Buford             GA    1:14:49 1:05:10 20:59 11  25.9       72       F1014    
1186  9264 K. Taylor                 F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:50 1:05:10 20:59 6   30.9       33       F000     
1187  8361 Heather Darenberg         F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:16 1:05:10 20:59 35  22.8       106      F3539    
1188  8877 Ethel McGowan             F      Buford             GA    1:14:58 1:05:16 21:01 67  31.1       16       F6569    
1189  9142 Whitney Rudeseal          F      Atlanta            GA    1:14:10 1:05:20 21:02 23  22.6       48       F2024    
1190  9263 Kirstan Taylor            F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:15:00 1:05:20 21:02 42  23.5       97       F4044    
1191  9023 Devon Peet                M      Atlanta            GA    1:14:06 1:05:21 21:02 25  19.9       26       M2529    
1192  8843 Danielle Mathis           F      Gainesville        GA    1:13:30 1:05:22 21:03 44  23.8       96       F4044    
1193  8703 Bob Jarvis                M      Suwanee            GA    1:13:42 1:05:23 21:03 53  23.1       33       M5054    
1194  8878 Patti McGowan             F      Buford             GA    1:15:06 1:05:26 21:04 42  23.5       98       F4044    
1195  9203 Tifanie Slaymaker         F      Gainesville        GA    1:13:37 1:05:29 21:05 29  22.6       67       F2529    
1196  9362 John Weatherford Iv       M      Athens             GA    1:15:16 1:05:44 21:10 32  19.9       31       M3034    
1197  8694 Robert Jackovatz          M      Braselton          GA    1:11:03 1:05:45 21:10 53  23.0       30       M5054    
1198  9359 Kate Weatherford          F      Athens             GA    1:15:28 1:05:54 21:13 31  22.4       67       F3034    
1199  9361 John Weatherford  III     M      Decatur            GA    1:15:30 1:05:59 21:15 65  25.2       5        M6569    
1200  8916 Nick Millette             M      Atlanta            GA    1:15:34 1:06:00 21:15 28  19.7       27       M2529    
1201  9360 Michele Weatherford       F      Decatur            GA    1:15:33 1:06:02 21:15 65  29.9       17       F6569    
1202  8917 Sarah Millette            F      Atlanta            GA    1:15:36 1:06:02 21:16 29  22.4       71       F2529    
1203  8783 Cathy Langford            F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:15:48 1:06:09 21:18 58  27.4       54       F5559    
1204  8161 Nicole Booth              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:15:47 1:06:10 21:18 37  22.6       109      F3539    
1205  8143 L. Bishop                 M      Maysville          GA    1:17:16 1:07:00 21:34 6   29.4       30       M0009    
1206  8142 L. Bishop                 F      Maysville          GA    1:17:22 1:07:01 21:35 8   27.7       35       F000     
1207  8141 Lee Bishop                M      Maysville          GA    1:17:20 1:07:03 21:35 34  19.7       33       M3034    
1208  8647 Adrienne Hinton           F      Maysville          GA    1:17:20 1:07:04 21:36 29  22.0       73       F2529    
1209  9588 Stuart Hinton             M      Dacula             GA    1:17:24 1:07:05 21:36 31  19.5       34       M3034    
1210  8371 Jody Day                  M      Maysville          GA    1:17:23 1:07:07 21:37 59  23.6       21       M5559    
1211  8140 Lauren Bishop             F      Maysville          GA    1:17:24 1:07:08 21:37 32  22.0       70       F3034    
1212  8372 Vanessa Day               F      Maysville          GA    1:17:24 1:07:08 21:37 55  26.0       55       F5559    
1213  8332 Kellie Courter            F      Atlanta            GA    1:17:31 1:07:24 21:42 35  22.1       111      F3539    
1214  9296 Stephanie Traylor         F      Loganville         GA    1:17:28 1:07:25 21:42 34  22.0       73       F3034    
1215  8751 Rachel Keller             F      Atlanta            GA    1:17:35 1:07:28 21:43 32  21.9       74       F3034    
1216  8656 Julie Homrich             F      Suwanee            GA    1:17:37 1:07:31 21:44 33  21.9       75       F3034    
1217  5796 N. Isaac                  M      Suwanee            GA    1:15:58 1:07:35 21:46 12  21.4       59       M1014    
1218  9222 Heather Southern          F      Dacula             GA    1:17:22 1:07:36 21:46 37  22.1       110      F3539    
1219  8975 Erin Neeley               F      Buford             GA    1:16:58 1:07:40 21:47 50  24.4       75       F5054    
1220  9439 Glenna Young              F      Buford             GA    1:16:59 1:07:41 21:48 51  24.7       76       F5054    
1221  8614 Beth Hatcher              F      Dacula             GA    1:17:30 1:07:45 21:49 45  23.2       119      F4549    
1222  8550 Caitlin Gouws             F      Norcross           GA    1:17:59 1:08:07 21:56 30  21.7       76       F3034    
1223  8706 K. Jarvis                 F      Suwanee            GA    1:16:29 1:08:09 21:56 9   26.3       34       F000     
1224  8705 J. Jarvis                 M      Suwanee            GA    1:16:41 1:08:19 22:00 11  21.8       61       M1014    
1225  9511 Gereg Miller              M      Suwanee            GA    1:18:28 1:08:19 22:00 34  19.3       37       M3034    
1226  8701 Sharon Jameson            F      Dacula             GA    1:18:12 1:08:21 22:00 31  21.6       78       F3034    
1227  8700 Sean Jameson              M      Gainesville        GA    1:18:13 1:08:22 22:00 33  19.2       35       M3034    
1228  9510 Katie Miller              F      Suwanee            GA    1:18:32 1:08:24 22:01 34  21.7       80       F3034    
1229  9486 Misty Harris              F      Auburn             GA    1:17:27 1:08:26 22:02 32  21.6       72       F3034    
1230  9495 Michelle Marco            F      Stone Mountain     GA    1:17:27 1:08:27 22:02 33  21.6       71       F3034    
1231  9299 Sandy Troutman            F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:19:05 1:08:39 22:06 52  24.6       79       F5054    
1232  9297 Brittany Troutman         F      Oakwood            GA    1:19:08 1:08:41 22:07 29  21.5       74       F2529    
1233  9461 A. Lingerfelt             F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:19:07 1:08:44 22:08 7   28.1       37       F000     
1234  8707 Laura Jarvis              F      Suwanee            GA    1:17:07 1:08:46 22:08 43  22.5       99       F4044    
1235  9476 J. Tennant                M      Suwanee            GA    1:12:37 1:08:47 22:09 11  21.7       57       M1014    
1236  9581 Colleen Bahn              F      Buford             GA    1:19:27 1:08:48 22:09 44  22.7       103      F4044    
1237  9462 Jamia Ferra Linn          F      Suwanee            GA    1:12:35 1:08:48 22:09 44  22.7       89       F4044    
1238  8704 Hannah Jarvis             F      Suwanee            GA    1:17:09 1:08:49 22:09 25  21.5       72       F2529    
1239  8292 Matt Christie             M      Buford             GA    1:19:28 1:08:49 22:09 33  19.1       39       M3034    
1240  9591 Valerie Diamond           F      Alpharetta         GA    1:18:17 1:08:53 22:11 32  21.5       79       F3034    
1241  9561 Jenna Sullivan            F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:17:14 1:08:54 22:11 30  21.4       68       F3034    
1242  9592 Robert Pennington         M      Alpharetta         GA    1:18:19 1:08:55 22:11 33  19.1       36       M3034    
1243  9562 Ryan Sullivan             M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:17:13 1:08:55 22:11 34  19.2       32       M3034    
1244  9582 David Bahn                M      Buford             GA    1:19:28 1:08:55 22:11 47  20.9       42       M4549    
1245  8595 Allyson Ham               F      Oakwood            GA    1:17:15 1:08:56 22:11 34  21.5       69       F3034    
1246  8291 Kathryn Christie          F      Buford             GA    1:19:31 1:08:58 22:12 31  21.4       82       F3034    
1247  9063 Heather Puckett           F      Statham            GA    1:18:19 1:09:15 22:18 22  21.3       49       F2024    
1248  9292 Marsha Tootle             F      Kennesaw           GA    1:18:13 1:09:16 22:18 56  25.5       56       F5559    
1249  8081 Logan Baker               M      Sharpsburg         GA    1:16:19 1:09:18 22:19 14  19.8       60       M1014    
1250  8958 Cheryl Mulhern            F      Kennesaw           GA    1:18:15 1:09:18 22:19 55  25.2       57       F5559    
1251  9064 William Puckett           M      Statham            GA    1:18:22 1:09:19 22:19 23  18.7       15       M2024    
1252  8049 Kristi Anderson           F      Atlanta            GA    1:18:40 1:09:19 22:19 41  22.0       102      F4044    
1253  9340 Hannah Walker             F      Newnan             GA    1:16:21 1:09:19 22:19 14  22.8       73       F1014    
1254  8491 Renee Funk                F      Atlanta            GA    1:18:40 1:09:20 22:19 41  22.0       101      F4044    
1255  9040 Mandy Pileski             F      Suwanee            GA    1:19:01 1:09:23 22:20 34  21.4       81       F3034    
1256  9041 Matt Pileski              M      Suwanee            GA    1:19:02 1:09:24 22:21 33  18.9       38       M3034    
1257  9000 Heather Parker            F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:19:57 1:09:34 22:24 41  21.9       104      F4044    
1258  9573 Bonnie Adams              F      Conyers            GA    1:19:25 1:09:34 22:24 59  26.3       58       F5559    
1259  9574 Dennis Adams              M      Conyers            GA    1:19:26 1:09:35 22:24 61  23.1       7        M6064    
1260  8475 Melisa Fountain           F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:18:42 1:09:46 22:28 52  24.2       77       F5054    
1261  9396 Monica Wildes             F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:18:44 1:09:48 22:28 52  24.2       78       F5054    
1262  8597 Haley Hampton             F      Cleveland          GA    1:20:13 1:09:56 22:31 28  21.1       75       F2529    
1263  8598 William Hampton           M      Cleveland          GA    1:20:16 1:10:00 22:32 33  18.8       40       M3034    
1264  8181 Cherie Bransford          F      Snellville         GA    1:19:50 1:10:13 22:37 54  24.6       80       F5054    
1265  8895 Rick Meehan               M      Snellville         GA    1:19:49 1:10:14 22:37 58  22.4       22       M5559    
1266  9345 S. Walker                 F      Newnan             GA    1:17:47 1:10:45 22:47 6   28.4       36       F000     
1267  8080 Kim Baker                 F      Sharpsburg         GA    1:17:49 1:10:47 22:47 47  22.6       120      F4549    
1268  9341 Kristi Walker             F      Newnan             GA    1:17:48 1:10:47 22:47 44  22.0       100      F4044    
1269  8207 Alex Bryan                M      Cumming            GA    1:20:25 1:10:58 22:51 29  18.3       28       M2529    
1270  8283 Camelle Childers          F      Dacula             GA    1:21:22 1:11:03 22:53 46  22.3       121      F4549    
1271  8208 Ayumi Bryan               F      Cumming            GA    1:20:41 1:11:14 22:56 30  20.7       83       F3034    
1272  8253 Renee Carden              F      Oakwood            GA    1:21:16 1:11:56 23:09 43  21.5       106      F4044    
1273  9033 Monica Perry              F      Alpharetta         GA    1:20:54 1:12:25 23:19 43  21.4       105      F4044    
1274  8148 Heather Blackburn         F      Snellville         GA    1:22:22 1:13:25 23:38 47  21.8       123      F4549    
1275  8300 Brittany Clower           F      Snellville         GA    1:22:25 1:13:29 23:39 21  20.1       50       F2024    
1276  8169 Courtney Bowen            F      Snellville         GA    1:22:26 1:13:29 23:40 73  30.0       5        F7099    
1277  8477 I. Fowler                 M      Bowersville        GA    1:20:39 1:13:41 23:43 9   22.1       31       M0009    
1278  8173 L. Bowers                 M      Bowersville        GA    1:20:42 1:13:41 23:43 5   29.1       32       M0009    
1279  9385 C. Whitaker               M      Bowersville        GA    1:20:44 1:13:42 23:44 10  21.1       62       M1014    
1280  9137 T. Rothman                M      Lilburn            GA    1:23:17 1:13:48 23:45 7   24.8       33       M0009    
1281  9134 Kelly Rothman             F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:23:18 1:13:50 23:46 40  20.5       107      F4044    
1282  8072 Arlo Aude                 M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:23:27 1:13:57 23:48 44  19.1       55       M4044    
1283  8172 David Bowers              M      Bowersville        GA    1:20:58 1:13:58 23:49 59  21.4       23       M5559    
1284  5669 Kevin Hammond             M      Bishop             GA    1:24:02 1:14:01 23:50 44  19.0       56       M4044    
1285  8171 Bruce Bowers              M      Bowersville        GA    1:21:01 1:14:02 23:50 53  20.4       34       M5054    
1286  5670 K. Hammond                F      Bishop             GA    1:24:03 1:14:02 23:50 8   25.1       38       F000     
1287  6657 Megan Walker              F      Braselton          GA    1:24:01 1:14:03 23:50 31  19.9       84       F3034    
1288  6656 Christopher Walker        M      Braselton          GA    1:24:05 1:14:05 23:51 31  17.6       41       M3034    
1289  8476 Bridgette Fowler          F      Bowersville        GA    1:21:08 1:14:10 23:53 29  19.9       76       F2529    
1290  8174 Lydia Bowers              F      Bowersville        GA    1:21:30 1:14:29 23:59 49  22.0       122      F4549    
1291  9386 Scott Whitaker            M      Bowersville        GA    1:21:38 1:14:34 24:00 38  18.1       35       M3539    
1292  9387 Shanna Whitaker           F      Bowersville        GA    1:21:36 1:14:35 24:01 26  19.8       77       F2529    
1293  8625 Rhonda Heenan             F      Buford             GA    1:14:41 1:14:41 24:03 59  24.5       53       F5559    
1294  9151 Cindy Sachse              F      Buford             GA    1:14:45 1:14:45 24:04 47  21.4       118      F4549    
1295  8643 Beth Hightower            F      Kennesaw           GA    1:24:54 1:14:59 24:08 29  19.7       78       F2529    
1296  8787 Thomas Lepage             M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:24:55 1:15:01 24:09 33  17.5       42       M3034    
1297  8637 Janet Hendrian            F      Snellville         GA    1:25:01 1:15:07 24:11 56  23.5       60       F5559    
1298  8786 Katie Lepage              F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:25:04 1:15:08 24:11 32  19.7       85       F3034    
1299  8087 Tina Ballon               F      Alpharetta         GA    1:17:55 1:17:55 25:05 37  19.2       112      F3539    
1300  8086 John Ballon               M      Alpharetta         GA    1:17:55 1:17:55 25:05 39  17.5       34       M3539    
1301  8909 Sophia Miletello          F      Atlanta            GA    1:18:06 1:18:06 25:09 30  18.9       77       F3034    
1302  8668 Joyce Hosseini            F      Cumming            GA    1:23:35 1:18:20 25:13 53  21.8       81       F5054    
1303  9291 Katie Tomlinson           F      Cumming            GA    1:23:48 1:18:35 25:18 54  22.0       82       F5054    
1304  8267 Meg Carter                F      Cumming            GA    1:23:51 1:18:35 25:18 55  22.2       59       F5559    
1305  8535 Shelley Given             F      Cumming            GA    1:23:55 1:18:39 25:19 51  21.2       83       F5054    
1306  9044 Pam Placek                F      Cumming            GA    1:23:58 1:18:43 25:20 53  21.7       84       F5054    
1307  8252 Brian Carden              M      Oakwood            GA    1:21:18 1:21:18 26:10 43  17.2       54       M4044    
1308  8567 Lori Guice                F      Newborn            GA    1:26:54 1:21:34 26:16 54  21.2       85       F5054    
1309  9199 Windy Simms               F      Covington          GA    1:27:04 1:21:44 26:19 52  20.7       86       F5054    
1310  8541 Cathy Glow                F      Newborn            GA    1:27:04 1:21:44 26:19 62  23.2       21       F6064    


Male 0-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     J. Galasso  8496 9   47      Flowery Branch GA US 23:55 
2     M. Borg     9804 9   75      Gainesville GA US    25:44 
3     J. Alberici 8018 9   62      Milton GA US         25:53 
4     C. Brown    9484 9   181     Dacula GA US         31:37 
5     I. Borg     9806 6   256     Gainesville GA US    35:13 
6     E. Garrett  8519 8   280     Cumming GA US        36:59 
7     H. Harriman 8609 9   193     Dacula GA US         37:30 
8     N. Dinh     8395 7   335     Buford GA US         40:16 
9     W. Thompson 9279 7   393     Snellville GA US     42:20 
10    E. Lewis    8789 9   554     Alpharetta GA US     42:38 


Female 0-9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     E. Alberici  8017 7   69      Milton GA US      26:07 
2     B. Sweet     9250 9   142     Cumming GA US     29:59 
3     A. Anderson  8039 7   222     Rayle GA US       31:52 
4     M. Patrick   9015 9   269     Sugar Hill GA US  34:16 
5     A. Bauch     8101 9   285     Johns Creek GA US 37:14 
6     L. Anderson  8050 8   408     Rayle GA US       37:52 
7     K. Galasso   8498 9   525     Buford GA US      42:39 
8     T. Hitchcock 8651 8   416     Cumming GA US     43:32 
9     C. Moore     8939 9   571     Toccoa GA US      44:07 
10    J. Cooper    8317 9   365     Norcross GA US    45:10 


Male 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Caden Hall      8590 14  10      Lilburn GA US        20:05 
2     T. Galasso      8501 11  16      Flowery Branch GA US 20:56 
3     C. Hales        8585 12  28      Buford GA US         22:13 
4     M. Walker       9342 10  30      Dacula GA US         22:23 
5     Cam Sickels     6440 14  39      Roswell GA US        23:27 
6     Conner Bauch    8102 14  46      Johns Creek GA US    23:58 
7     Nathan Montini  8934 13  56      Buford GA US         24:38 
8     Carson Purvis   9068 13  72      Talking Rock GA US   25:42 
9     Thomas Chavajay 9513 14  60      Sugar Hill GA US     27:11 
10    C. Sweet        9251 12  95      Cumming GA US        27:12 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Caroline Montini 8931 14  22      Buford GA US         21:35 
2     Megan Milstead   8923 14  37      Cumming GA US        23:18 
3     Hadley Rhine     9103 14  35      Dacula GA US         23:19 
4     Zion Martinez    8840 14  45      Lula GA US           23:51 
5     M. Meeks         8899 12  53      Watkinsville GA US   24:17 
6     C. Demars        8383 12  73      Flowery Branch GA US 26:33 
7     Madeline Rash    9088 13  82      Duluth GA US         27:12 
8     C. Boozer        8164 12  79      Buford GA US         27:14 
9     L. Rothman       9135 10  101     Lilburn GA US        27:29 
10    A. Dovie         8407 12  100     Hoschton GA US       27:59 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Gale      8503 19  2       Flowery Branch GA US 17:44 
2     Daniel Hollander 8655 15  4       Lawrenceville GA US  18:44 
3     Jackson Foster   8471 16  7       Roswell GA US        20:02 
4     Taylor Drury     8414 17  6       Alpharetta GA US     20:02 
5     Drew Stiles      9240 15  26      Statham GA US        21:47 
6     Jack Schlappi    9170 15  40      Cumming GA US        23:25 
7     Lloyd Anderson   8051 15  70      Lawrenceville GA US  25:28 
8     Chris Jackovatz  8692 18  83      Braselton GA US      26:38 
9     Paxton Smathers  9209 16  88      Flowery Branch GA US 26:46 
10    Parker Bivins    8144 15  99      Buford GA US         27:17 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Shannon Hoolahan   8658 17  11      Hoschton GA US       20:09 
2     Haley Bolt         8159 18  42      Suwanee GA US        23:32 
3     Allyson McLaughlin 8882 15  50      Cumming GA US        24:00 
4     Elise Karinshak    8743 16  67      Lawrenceville GA US  25:28 
5     Hannah Wetzel      9380 18  102     Flowery Branch GA US 28:20 
6     Ivey Meeks         8897 15  123     Watkinsville GA US   29:10 
7     Mikayla Murphy     8968 17  144     Buford GA US         29:53 
8     Madison Connolly   8313 15  161     Buford GA US         30:29 
9     Nicole Chavajay    9512 18  118                          30:36 
10    Caraline Bryant    8211 15  277     Cumming GA US        34:35 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Chaz Bentley       8126 22  34      Gainesville GA US    22:40 
2     Mark Molinaro      8929 23  77      Buford GA US         26:43 
3     Harrison Daniel    8357 21  112     Statham GA US        28:55 
4     Steven Brazee      8185 22  140     Winder GA US         30:04 
5     John Mitche Benton 8127 20  172     Cornelia GA US       32:19 
6     Joey Boatright Jr. 8155 23  358     Auburn GA US         36:56 
7     Robert Fernandes   8458 21  455     Buford GA US         45:41 
8     Christopher Parra  9007 20  495     Lawrenceville GA US  47:19 
9     Michael Eidson     8423 24  541     Gainesville GA US    48:39 
10    Caleb Murphy       8964 23  646     Flowery Branch GA US 52:10 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Balie Willis     9412 23  91      Rockmart GA US    27:44 
2     Taylor Braselton 8184 22  111     Kingston GA US    28:37 
3     Victoria Clutter 8301 24  165     Gainesville GA US 30:49 
4     Sarah Anderson   8052 24  176     Athens GA US      31:08 
5     Anna Deily       8379 22  243     Atlanta GA US     33:38 
6     Kaitlyn Schaffer 9167 21  242     Atlanta GA US     33:38 
7     Chandler Mauney  8849 20  202     Cleveland GA US   34:49 
8     Tanner Mauney    8850 22  205     Cleveland GA US   34:54 
9     Carly Neal       8973 22  298     Winder GA US      35:04 
10    Gabbie McMillan  9465 22  385     Gainesville GA US 37:48 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Carlos Galindo    8504 26  1       Lawrenceville GA US  17:29 
2     Brandon Snodgrass 9217 25  19      Elkhart IN US        21:18 
3     Sheridan Miner    8924 26  23      Atlanta GA US        21:44 
4     Thomas Caputo     8251 26  64      Lawrenceville GA US  25:15 
5     Steven Ostrovich  8992 27  92      Flowery Branch GA US 27:03 
6     Jeremy Wilmot     9413 25  155     Elkhart IN US        29:30 
7     Cody Gibbs        8528 27  175     Athens GA US         31:07 
8     Chris Capehart    8249 27  194     Lawrenceville GA US  31:34 
9     Kyle Thrasher     9282 29  125     Braselton GA US      33:32 
10    Ahmed Moghanm     9593 27  117     Lawrenceville GA US  34:57 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ashley Hughes    8675 28  32      Cumming GA US      22:35 
2     Emily Lane       8782 27  44      Cumming GA US      23:48 
3     Courtney Johnson 8715 29  49      Clarkesville GA US 23:59 
4     Emily Dixon      8397 27  106     Winder GA US       28:19 
5     Laura Payne      9021 29  110     Winder GA US       28:28 
6     Andrea Vickers   9326 29  154     Covington GA US    30:08 
7     Molly Atkinson   8070 27  162     Comer GA US        30:31 
8     Ashley McCoy     8859 27  174     Maysville GA US    30:57 
9     Jennifer Conner  9575 28  203     Dahlonega GA US    31:14 
10    Taylor Elrod     8431 26  141     Gainesville GA US  31:19 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Juan Soto           9579 31  3       Gainesville GA US 18:08 
2     Asa Wilson          9414 34  27      Atlanta GA US     22:05 
3     Chris Vandegenachte 9319 31  54      Atlanta GA US     24:30 
4     Chris Hinkle        8646 32  157     Gainesville GA US 30:37 
5     Justin Dougherty    9530 32  207     Suwanee GA US     32:08 
6     Brandon Domingue    8399 31  210     Commerce GA US    32:14 
7     Patrick Delaney     8380 33  292     Kennesaw GA US    36:08 
8     Bib # 9580          9580 31  346     Buford GA US      36:25 
9     Chris Bilik         8138 34  338     Hoschton GA US    37:47 
10    David Montanes      8930 33  223     Roswell GA US     41:52 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Patricia Coppel        9456 34  14      Atlanta GA US        20:30 
2     Lindsay Parker Mcclure 9004 34  52      Buford GA US         24:19 
3     Leeann Dills           8393 30  61      Dacula GA US         25:06 
4     Brittany Yoder         9438 32  149     Cumming GA US        30:07 
5     Kate Hill              8644 31  187     Lawrenceville GA US  31:24 
6     Anna Johnson           8711 30  188     Monroe GA US         31:26 
7     Hawley Jervis          9491 32  217     Tucker GA US         32:30 
8     Linsey Mathews         8842 34  226     Flowery Branch GA US 33:04 
9     Lori Smallwood         9205 33  252     Flowery Branch GA US 33:47 
10    Scarlet Hughes         8678 33  224     Cumming GA US        35:33 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kevin Gibson   8531 39  5       Atlanta GA US       19:02 
2     Alan Zielinski 9447 38  25      Watkinsville GA US  21:47 
3     Jason Hales    8587 39  38      Buford GA US        23:20 
4     Sam Borg       9805 35  74      Gainesville GA US   25:43 
5     Jonathan Ray   9092 35  94      Atlanta GA US       27:48 
6     Eric She       9183 39  131     Lawrenceville GA US 29:32 
7     Ty Rumble      9148 38  143     Oxford GA US        30:02 
8     Justin Garrett 8521 37  153     Cumming GA US       31:35 
9     Chris Brown    9482 37  180     Dacula GA US        31:37 
10    Daniel Pragel  9053 35  173     Lawrenceville GA US 32:45 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Maci Fahring       8446 37  43      Cumming GA US       23:43 
2     Amanda Shelley     9184 37  66      Suwanee GA US       26:06 
3     Julie Hall         8592 39  87      Lilburn GA US       26:45 
4     Tiffany Rash       9089 39  85      Duluth GA US        27:19 
5     April Akridge      8016 37  130     Clarkesville GA US  28:44 
6     Christina Goodrich 9569 39  114     Daytona Beach FL US 28:48 
7     Stephanie Grant    8555 37  89      Winder GA US        28:59 
8     Carrie Whitney     9567 36  137     Atlanta GA US       29:34 
9     Meg Leonard        9545 37  136     Atlanta GA US       29:35 
10    Casey Oreskovich   9504 37  211     Decatur GA US       32:14 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Warren Foster   8474 43  9       Roswell GA US       20:18 
2     Peter Gurd      8575 41  15      Atlanta GA US       20:57 
3     Andrew Keene    8746 40  17      Buford GA US        21:06 
4     Craig Leverett  8788 41  31      Toccoa GA US        22:25 
5     Barry Chiu      8286 44  36      Dacula GA US        23:16 
6     Chad Sickels    6441 41  57      Roswell GA US       24:44 
7     Jason Alberici  8019 44  65      Milton GA US        25:57 
8     Cliff Mostiler  8953 42  71      Lawrenceville GA US 26:14 
9     Harmon Lewis    8790 43  84      Alpharetta GA US    26:41 
10    Michael Rothman 9136 43  104     Lilburn GA US       27:36 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Shane Sweet           9253 40  12      Cumming GA US    20:16 
2     Tammi Delena          8381 44  20      Suwanee GA US    21:21 
3     Colleen Grigg         8562 42  21      Cumming GA US    21:25 
4     Alexia Rothman        9133 42  51      Lilburn GA US    24:13 
5     Leigh Alberici        8020 43  68      Milton GA US     26:07 
6     Elizabeth Greene      8557 40  78      Buford GA US     26:58 
7     Kelly Jones           8730 40  103     Hoschton GA US   28:09 
8     Kristina McLaughlin   8883 42  128     Cumming GA US    29:28 
9     Natalie Glenn         8540 43  120     Sugar Hill GA US 30:40 
10    Anonymous Participant 8922 43  170       US             30:59 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mark Montini    8932 45  8       Buford GA US         20:02 
2     David Bailey    8075 45  18      Flowery Branch GA US 21:11 
3     Edgar Chavajay  9514 47  48      Sugar Hill GA US     23:58 
4     Heath Gurr      8576 45  58      Gainesville GA US    24:46 
5     Patrick Conolty 8314 48  59      Hoschton GA US       24:50 
6     John Smathers   9208 45  76      Flowery Branch GA US 25:47 
7     Allen Welch     9368 48  107     Suwanee GA US        28:26 
8     Jason Demars    8384 45  121     Flowery Branch GA US 29:16 
9     David West      9372 45  127     Cumming GA US        29:20 
10    Jeremy Webb     9365 46  191     Auburn GA US         33:00 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Shah         9180 49  24      Alpharetta GA US     21:43 
2     Michele Hetzel    8640 47  81      Flowery Branch GA US 26:22 
3     Heather Caldwell  8239 45  138     Watkinsville GA US   29:31 
4     Sheila Haynes     8622 45  122     Sugar Hill GA US     30:40 
5     Jai Vetter        9325 47  208     Stone Mountain GA US 32:06 
6     Valencia Jackson  9488 47  182     Gainesville GA US    32:47 
7     Lorie Gould       8549 46  250     Buford GA US         32:49 
8     Val Gurr          8577 45  255     Gainesville GA US    33:46 
9     Samantha Bradford 8180 49  262     Alpharetta GA US     34:09 
10    Melissa Whitinger 9391 45  260     Flowery Branch GA US 35:10 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Tim Spradlin  9228 53  13      Oakwood GA US        20:24 
2     Mark Foster   8473 54  41      Buford GA US         23:28 
3     Chris Gowen   8552 53  55      Dacula GA US         24:31 
4     Joe Jackson   9489 51  63      Gainesville GA US    25:59 
5     John Orr      8989 53  93      Gainesville GA US    27:06 
6     Brian Canty   8247 53  90      Gainesville GA US    27:29 
7     Chuck Jarrard 5810 54  116     Talmo GA US          28:59 
8     Mike Haswell  8612 50  98      Lawrenceville GA US  32:28 
9     Bob Gardner   8514 53  225     Flowery Branch GA US 33:04 
10    Ray Denard    8389 52  249     Alpharetta GA US     35:05 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Debbie Guilbeau    8568 51  97      Tucker GA US         27:10 
2     Bridget Wood       9427 53  108     Flowery Branch GA US 28:30 
3     Tammy Bevis        8136 54  151     Cumming GA US        30:13 
4     Karen Travers      9295 50  232     Brookhaven GA US     32:55 
5     Kim Wiley          9398 50  253     Buford GA US         35:08 
6     Tina Goss          8548 50  263     Ball Ground GA US    36:32 
7     Trudy Marsh        8829 51  317     Buford GA US         36:47 
8     Stephanie Wetzel   9381 50  327     Flowery Branch GA US 38:26 
9     Katherine Villyard 9328 51  368     Lawrenceville GA US  39:55 
10    Linda Adams        8010 53  403     Suwanee GA US        39:56 


Male 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Derek Taylor        9261 55  29      Highlands NC US      22:15 
2     Michael McInnis     8880 56  33      Flowery Branch GA US 22:43 
3     Charlie Wetzel      9379 57  109     Flowery Branch GA US 28:39 
4     Mark Evens          8441 57  218     Buford GA US         32:30 
5     Ralph Crabtree      8341 55  318     Atlanta GA US        36:47 
6     Jan Moura Neto      9470 56  451     Lilburn GA US        38:53 
7     Christopher Bolwell 9452 58  450     Flowery Branch GA US 42:27 
8     Mitch Chapman       8275 55  618     Buford GA US         46:32 
9     Tim Fike            8461 56  675     Hoschton GA US       50:55 
10    Ralph Baldwin       8085 58  661     Braselton GA US      51:34 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Christine Boldt  8157 59  300     Suwanee GA US        34:10 
2     Sheila Sandgren  9156 56  330     Duluth GA US         35:12 
3     Becky Edge       8419 57  267     Braselton GA US      35:30 
4     Cari Moore       8938 56  241     Suwanee GA US        36:06 
5     Carol Carter     8266 56  240     Flowery Branch GA US 36:09 
6     Carol Morris     8950 57  411     Jasper GA US         38:44 
7     Susan Bolwell    9451 57  375     Flowery Branch GA US 40:14 
8     Kay Weber        9366 58  401     Grayson GA US        41:13 
9     Phyllis Chambers 9454 56  544     Lawrenceville GA US  43:22 
10    Teresa Orr       8990 55  494     Gainesville GA US    45:36 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Gary Glenn      8539 63  204     Braselton GA US 31:59   
2     Butch Rumble    9145 64  632     Conyers GA US   51:30   
3     Bruce McPhilimy 9554 64  735     Buford GA US    55:44   
4     Wesley Dunlap   8416 61  793     Suwanee GA US   58:06   
5     Chris Gegen     8525 60  859     Suwanee GA US   1:02:54 
6     Michael McAdams 9551 62  1003    Buford GA US    1:08:38 
7     Dennis Adams    9574 61  1259    Conyers GA US   1:19:26 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Pat Vandegrift     9320 61  390     Lawrenceville GA US 39:32   
2     Anne Briggs        8187 64  514     Sugar Hill GA US    41:54   
3     Pamela Crowe       8351 61  348     Lawrenceville GA US 42:19   
4     Joyce Wilson       9419 61  427     Winder GA US        45:10   
5     Bonita Pettersen   9034 61  454     Dahlonega GA US     47:32   
6     Christianne Pritts 9056 60  788     Lawrenceville GA US 54:05   
7     Martha Thrasher    9283 64  709     Hoschton GA US      57:53   
8     Terri Dunlap       8415 60  786     Suwanee GA US       58:02   
9     Mitzi Huggins      8674 62  939     Buford GA US        1:01:27 
10    Sandra Martin      8835 64  867     Bremen GA US        1:01:53 


Male 65-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Pittman Pruett        9060 66  476     Ball Ground GA US 46:29   
2     Bobby Burrell         8222 67  918     Dahlonega GA US   1:05:18 
3     Steve Lynn            8816 66  1097    Duluth GA US      1:13:07 
4     Randy Haggerty        8580 67  1167    Monroe GA US      1:14:01 
5     John Weatherford  III 9361 65  1199    Decatur GA US     1:15:30 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Linda Watt       9358 66  251     Buford GA US        36:16   
2     Kathy Givens     5605 69  467     Douglasville GA US  40:47   
3     Barbara Puckett  9062 67  479     Jefferson GA US     43:57   
4     Glenda Smith     9213 67  717     Grayson GA US       55:01   
5     Terry Allen      8029 66  784     Lawrenceville GA US 58:09   
6     Patsy Carey      8254 66  880     Hoschton GA US      59:15   
7     Linda Boyett     8179 67  881     Alpharetta GA US    59:16   
8     Jennifer Manchir 8822 66  787     Dacula GA US        1:01:27 
9     Margie Burdett   8220 65  920     Loganville GA US    1:02:11 
10    Marcia Humphrey  8679 66  829     Loganville GA US    1:03:17 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     George Southgate 9223 71  229     Calhoun GA US       33:11   
2     Jim Story        9241 74  589     Gainesville GA US   45:17   
3     Alan Overcash    8994 71  620     Gainesville GA US   52:30   
4     Chris Scammon    9161 71  760     Rex GA US           52:47   
5     Barry Shettel    9187 75  643     Statham GA US       53:38   
6     Ricky Bauer      8106 72  1141    Lawrenceville GA US 1:14:54 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sharon Story    9242 74  695     Gainesville GA US 53:50   
2     Pat Vanderhorst 9322 72  688     Loganville GA US  55:17   
3     Linda Fuller    8489 71  824     Lilburn GA US     59:12   
4     Medora Wiley    9399 74  955     Hoschton GA US    1:07:13 
5     Courtney Bowen  8169 73  1276    Snellville GA US  1:22:26 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code