Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Age Gender City                       State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== === ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     1793 Chad Hales                 43  M      Decatur                    GA    17:11   17:11   5:32  81.5       1        M4044    
2     2824 Juan Soto                  33  M      Gainesville                GA    17:49   17:49   5:44  73.7       1        M3034    
3     1792 Carter Hales               14  M      Buford                     GA    19:31   19:30   6:17  70.3       1        M1014    
4     1905 Brandon Holcomb            35  M      Marietta                   GA    19:49   19:47   6:22  67.1       1        M3539    
5     2767 Katharine Showalter        28  F      Atlanta                    GA    19:54   19:53   6:24  74.3       1        F2529    
6     2651 Cooper Rock                18  M      Auburn                     GA    20:38   20:38   6:39  63.0       1        M1519    
7     2101 Daniel Laird               14  M      Hoschton                   GA    20:56   20:39   6:39  66.3       4        M1014    
8     1128 Tristan Beckworth          16  M      Suwanee                    GA    20:59   20:43   6:40  64.0       2        M1519    
9     2562 Beth Presten               37  F      Lilburn                    GA    20:48   20:47   6:42  72.0       1        F3539    
10    1165 Benjamin Bloch             13  M      Cherry Logy log            GA    21:10   20:51   6:43  67.3       5        M1014    
11    2217 Tommy Marstin              13  M      Midland                    GA    20:53   20:52   6:43  67.3       2        M1014    
12    1691 Tyler Galasso              13  M      Alpharetta                 GA    20:54   20:54   6:44  67.1       3        M1014    
13    1102 Thomas Barrett             33  M      Lawrenceville              GA    21:06   21:05   6:48  62.3       2        M3034    
14    2198 Patrick Maginn             43  M      Duluth                     GA    22:21   22:02   7:06  63.5       2        M4044    
15    2497 Jacob Pence                17  M      Dacula                     GA    22:28   22:13   7:09  59.0       4        M1519    
16    2557 Aditya Potluri             16  M      Cumming                    GA    22:23   22:22   7:12  59.2       3        M1519    
17    1399 Lewis Cooksey              48  M      Dacula                     GA    22:59   22:39   7:18  64.2       1        M4549    
18    1989 Scott James                43  M      Jefferson                  GA    22:45   22:43   7:19  61.6       3        M4044    
19    2063 Jeff Kenney                49  M      Atlanta                    GA    23:20   22:56   7:23  63.8       2        M4549    
20    2560 Kiley Powell               13  F      Winder                     GA    23:12   23:09   7:27  69.6       1        F1014    
21    2853 Lucas Stephens             14  M      Buford                     GA    23:26   23:10   7:28  59.1       6        M1014    
22    1503 Kody Dills                 17  M      Gainesville                GA    23:10   23:10   7:28  56.5       5        M1519    
23    2273 Ruby McHugh                56  F      Tucker                     GA    23:47   23:26   7:33  75.5       1        F5559    
24    2831 Megan Spence               35  F      Tucker                     GA    23:46   23:27   7:33  63.4       2        F3539    
25    1153 Sara Berube                39  F      Loganville                 GA    24:43   23:29   7:34  64.2       4        F3539    
26    1987 Kate James                 13  F      Jefferson                  GA    23:52   23:49   7:40  67.7       2        F1014    
27    3107 Elsje Yamah                36  F      Lilburn                    GA    24:06   23:50   7:40  62.5       3        F3539    
28    1169 Travis Boggs               35  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    27:03   23:53   7:42  55.5       4        M3539    
29    1795 Jason Hales                41  M      Buford                     GA    24:12   23:56   7:42  57.7       4        M4044    
30    1686 John Galasso               43  M      Alpharetta                 GA    24:13   23:57   7:43  58.5       5        M4044    
31    3102 Anil Yadav                 46  M      Jasper                     GA    24:27   24:01   7:44  59.6       3        M4549    
32    1762 Tiffany Griffin            38  F      Cornelia                   GA    25:16   24:03   7:45  62.4       5        F3539    
33    1091 Darrell Barbee             54  M      Anderson                   SC    24:27   24:10   7:47  63.0       1        M5054    
34    1361 David Cholewinski          57  M      Hoschton                   GA    24:44   24:21   7:51  64.0       1        M5559    
35    2115 Kristi Liyaga           43  F      Suwanee                    GA    24:50   24:25   7:52  63.3       1        F4044    
36    1386 John Coleman               50  M      BETHLEHEM                  GA    24:32   24:29   7:53  60.2       2        M5054    
37    2772 Clint Simmons              40  M      Toccoa                     GA    24:56   24:35   7:55  55.8       6        M4044    
38    2258 TRAVIS MCENANEY            27  M      Gainesville                GA    26:52   24:38   7:56  52.7       1        M2529    
39    2031 Abbi Jones                 26  F      Flowery Branch             GA    25:12   24:46   7:59  59.6       2        F2529    
40    2966 John Turner                62  M      Canton                     GA    24:51   24:49   7:59  65.4       1        M6064    
41    2528 Jason Phillips             40  M      Dawsonville                GA    25:30   24:53   8:01  55.1       7        M4044    
42    2118 Kevin Larson               33  M      Buford                     GA    25:20   24:54   8:01  52.7       3        M3034    
43    1656 Carter Forrester           13  M      Gainesville                GA    25:11   24:57   8:02  56.2       7        M1014    
44    1409 Roman Core                 14  M      Atlanta                    GA    30:10   24:58   8:02  54.9       15       M1014    
45    1675 carl fuller                50  M      Bethlehem                  GA    25:32   25:14   8:08  58.5       3        M5054    
46    2096 Kim Krava                  40  F      Buford                     GA    25:35   25:18   8:09  59.9       2        F4044    
47    2149 Morgan Liptak              21  F      Alpharetta                 GA    30:43   25:18   8:09  58.4       2        F2024    
48    2740 P. Shaw                    11  M      Atlanta                    GA    25:50   25:22   8:10  58.8       8        M1014    
49    2660 Lynn Roney                 32  F      Decatur                    GA    25:42   25:22   8:10  58.3       1        F3034    
50    5976 Ben McWhorter              36  M      Tucker                     GA    25:46   25:24   8:11  52.5       2        M3539    
51    1258 Rebekah Bullock            33  F      Lilburn                    GA    25:45   25:25   8:11  58.2       2        F3034    
52    1657 Ethan Fortgang             16  M      Cumming                    GA    27:44   25:26   8:12  52.1       8        M1519    
53    2397 Taylor Nix                 24  F      Jefferson                  GA    27:50   25:30   8:13  57.9       1        F2024    
54    2529 Julianna Phillips          13  F      Dawsonville                GA    26:08   25:31   8:13  63.2       3        F1014    
55    2207 Mirela Makarevic           46  F      Dacula                     GA    25:55   25:31   8:13  62.1       1        F4549    
56    1081 Nazia Ayodele              42  F      Auburn                     GA    25:52   25:34   8:14  60.0       3        F4044    
57    1319 Leah Carroll               42  F      Toccoa                     GA    26:03   25:35   8:14  60.0       4        F4044    
58    2684 Kenneth Sakmar             57  M      Buford                     GA    26:19   25:48   8:19  60.4       2        M5559    
59    1146 Fernando Bernal            23  M      Flowery Branch             GA    28:14   25:50   8:19  50.3       1        M2024    
60    1388 Lauren coleman             38  F      Bethlehem                  GA    26:08   25:53   8:20  58.0       6        F3539    
61    2574 Mikah Pruett               15  M      Alpharetta                 GA    26:12   25:56   8:21  51.9       6        M1519    
62    2052 Henry Kannapell            63  M      Gainesville                GA    26:26   25:57   8:22  63.1       2        M6064    
63    1580 Bryan Engel                36  M      Pendergrass                GA    26:42   26:02   8:23  51.2       3        M3539    
64    3134 Eric Esposito              34  M      Atlanta                    GA    26:24   26:04   8:24  50.6       4        M3034    
65    2298 Danielle Mignemi           42  F      Atlanta                    GA    26:25   26:04   8:24  58.9       5        F4044    
66    1626 Todd Fencl                 46  M      cumming                    GA    26:36   26:10   8:26  54.7       4        M4549    
67    2544 Anna Pikalova-Hulting      43  F      Fair Oaks Ranch            TX    26:30   26:11   8:26  59.1       6        F4044    
68    3038 Charlie Wheeler            13  M      Commerce                   GA    26:32   26:14   8:27  53.5       10       M1014    
69    1685 J. Galasso                 11  M      Alpharetta                 GA    26:16   26:15   8:27  56.8       9        M1014    
70    1242 TJ Brown                   32  M      Snellville                 GA    30:23   26:15   8:27  49.8       8        M3034    
71    2487 Jake Peacock               31  M      Alpharetta                 GA    28:47   26:22   8:30  49.5       6        M3034    
72    2051 Kelsey Kaetzel             28  F      Atlanta                    GA    26:48   26:23   8:30  56.0       3        F2529    
73    1797 McKinley Hales             13  F      Decatur                    GA    26:24   26:23   8:30  61.1       4        F1014    
74    2428 Michelle Odonnell          52  F      Buford                     GA    27:03   26:25   8:31  63.9       1        F5054    
75    2948 Jesse Torres               45  M      Cumming                    GA    27:44   26:27   8:31  53.7       6        M4549    
76    1056 Amanda Appling             33  F      Dawsonville                GA    27:51   26:36   8:34  55.6       3        F3034    
77    1796 K. Hales                   11  F      Decatur                    GA    26:47   26:46   8:37  63.1       5        F1014    
78    1720 Mason Gindlesperger        15  M      Dacula                     GA    35:13   26:50   8:38  50.1       16       M1519    
79    1440 Harrison Cwiertniak        20  M      Winder                     GA    30:05   26:50   8:38  48.4       2        M2024    
80    2559 Isabella Powell            14  F      Loganville                 GA    26:56   26:54   8:40  58.7       6        F1014    
81    1794 J. Hales                   12  M      Buford                     GA    27:01   27:00   8:42  53.5       11       M1014    
82    2189 Alan Maddox                48  M      Loganville                 GA    27:25   27:02   8:42  53.8       5        M4549    
83    1334 Nick Castle                34  M      Buford                     GA    28:30   27:02   8:42  48.8       5        M3034    
84    2545 Peyton Piper               15  M      Canton                     GA    29:14   27:04   8:43  49.7       11       M1519    
85    2668 Nathan Rowe                27  M      Dacula                     GA    27:31   27:07   8:44  47.9       2        M2529    
86    1713 Ben Gibson                 34  M      Cumming                    GA    29:17   27:07   8:44  48.7       7        M3034    
87    1191 S. Bowling                 12  F      Gainesville                GA    27:26   27:11   8:45  60.6       7        F1014    
88    1564 Gregory Egan               15  M      Atlanta                    GA    27:35   27:16   8:47  49.3       7        M1519    
89    1125 Billy Beckworth            44  M      Suwanee                    GA    27:54   27:21   8:49  51.6       8        M4044    
90    1563 Eric Egan                  52  M      Atlanta                    GA    27:46   27:27   8:51  54.6       4        M5054    
91    1775 Jami Guinter               42  F      Cumming                    GA    28:07   27:28   8:51  55.9       7        F4044    
92    2184 William Mabrey             64  M      Lawrenceville              GA    28:43   27:28   8:51  60.1       4        M6064    
93    1166 Marie Bloch                52  F      Cherry Logy log            GA    30:42   27:35   8:53  61.2       3        F5054    
94    2125 Dena LeBaron               48  F      Dawsonville                GA    28:50   27:35   8:53  58.6       2        F4549    
95    1040 Amber Alsobrook            31  F      Ball Ground                GA    30:47   27:36   8:53  53.5       7        F3034    
96    1422 Sarah Creamer              30  F      Lawrenceville              GA    30:04   27:37   8:54  53.5       6        F3034    
97    2208 Jordan Malone              13  F      Cumming                    GA    27:58   27:37   8:54  58.4       8        F1014    
98    3123 Ryan Yust                  18  M      Canton                     GA    29:49   27:39   8:54  47.0       12       M1519    
99    2069 Jordane Kilgore            26  F      Gainesville                GA    29:55   27:42   8:55  53.3       5        F2529    
100   2338 A. Moore                   12  F      Loganville                 GA    28:59   27:44   8:56  59.4       9        F1014    
101   2735 L. Shapiro                 11  F      Alpharetta                 GA    30:01   27:50   8:58  60.7       10       F1014    
102   1712 April Gibson               32  F      Cumming                    GA    30:03   27:52   8:58  53.1       5        F3034    
103   3007 Jeani Wampler              52  F      Duluth                     GA    31:07   27:53   8:59  60.5       6        F5054    
104   3030 Mason Westmoreland         27  M      Commerce                   GA    30:12   27:53   8:59  46.6       6        M2529    
105   1504 Derek Disbro               51  M      Duluth                     GA    31:07   27:54   8:59  53.3       7        M5054    
106   1815 Gary Hambrick              51  M      Cleveland                  GA    28:33   27:58   9:00  53.2       5        M5054    
107   2102 H. Laird                   10  M      Hoschton                   GA    29:10   28:00   9:01  55.5       14       M1014    
108   2284 Katie mcneil               34  F      Dacula                     GA    29:10   28:01   9:01  52.9       4        F3034    
109   2532 Stefanie Phillips          38  F      Dawsonville                GA    28:38   28:02   9:02  53.6       7        F3539    
110   2025 Randy Johnson              60  M      Jefferson                  GA    28:34   28:02   9:02  57.0       3        M6064    
111   2113 Mark Lane                  59  M      Gainesville                GA    28:42   28:09   9:04  56.2       3        M5559    
112   1698 Justin Garrett             39  M      Alpharetta                 GA    28:32   28:09   9:04  48.4       5        M3539    
113   2215 Dana Marsal                54  F      Buford                     GA    28:29   28:10   9:04  61.3       2        F5054    
114   1700 L. Garrett                 12  M      Alpharetta                 GA    28:35   28:13   9:05  51.2       12       M1014    
115   3039 chris wheeler              40  M      Auburn                     GA    28:42   28:14   9:06  48.6       9        M4044    
116   2427 Aidan ODonnell             18  M      Buford                     GA    29:00   28:22   9:08  45.8       9        M1519    
117   3016 Trevor Watson              29  M      Cumming                    GA    29:51   28:31   9:11  45.6       4        M2529    
118   2420 Peter O'Brien              35  M      Arvada                     CO    28:51   28:32   9:11  46.5       6        M3539    
119   1676 Hunter Furr                13  M      Atlanta                    GA    28:51   28:33   9:12  49.2       13       M1014    
120   2034 Cody Jones                 27  M      Flowery Branch             GA    28:58   28:34   9:12  45.4       3        M2529    
121   2558 david powell               50  M      Loganville                 GA    28:52   28:35   9:12  51.6       6        M5054    
122   2667 Nancy Rowe                 27  F      Dacula                     GA    29:02   28:37   9:13  51.6       4        F2529    
123   2193 Jacob Maddox               17  M      Loganville                 GA    29:01   28:38   9:13  45.8       10       M1519    
124   2825 Talisa Soto                21  F      Gainesville                GA    31:03   28:39   9:14  51.5       3        F2024    
125   1002 Clint Adams                47  M      Cumming                    GA    32:12   28:47   9:16  50.1       10       M4549    
126   2718 Elizabeth Seay             26  F      Alpharetta                 GA    32:11   28:47   9:16  51.3       10       F2529    
127   2126 Lindsey LeBaron            18  F      Dawsonville                GA    30:07   28:52   9:18  51.4       1        F1519    
128   1265 K. Burrell                 8   F      Dacula                     GA    31:20   29:01   9:21  64.0       1        F0009    
129   1177 Lauren Bolwell             30  F      Flowery Branch             GA    31:17   29:03   9:21  50.8       8        F3034    
130   2940 Karen Tison                26  F      Flowery Branch             GA    30:16   29:03   9:21  50.8       6        F2529    
131   1264 Jaclyn Burrell             41  F      Dacula                     GA    31:23   29:04   9:22  52.5       10       F4044    
132   2733 Donald Shanks              67  M      Flowery Branch             GA    29:36   29:06   9:22  58.2       1        M6569    
133   2344 Dana Moore                 46  F      Loganville                 GA    30:26   29:08   9:23  54.4       3        F4549    
134   1171 Sam Boldea                 45  M      Buford                     GA    29:31   29:08   9:23  48.8       7        M4549    
135   1170 Denise Boldea              35  F      Buford                     GA    29:31   29:08   9:23  51.0       8        F3539    
136   2871 Cynde Strand               61  F      Atlanta                    GA    29:34   29:09   9:23  64.4       1        F6064    
137   1115 Kevin Baxter               43  M      Jefferson                  GA    32:37   29:11   9:24  48.0       13       M4044    
138   1266 Michael Burrell            43  M      Dacula                     GA    31:31   29:12   9:24  47.9       11       M4044    
139   1532 RUSTY DUCKETT              55  M      Loganville                 GA    30:34   29:12   9:24  52.5       4        M5559    
140   2503 Christina Penrod           29  F      Flowery Branch             GA    31:38   29:13   9:25  50.5       8        F2529    
141   1967 Spencer Ingram             35  M      Lawrenceville              GA    31:32   29:24   9:28  45.1       8        M3539    
142   1079 Niko Avradopoulos          16  M      Peachtree Corners          GA    30:38   29:25   9:28  45.0       13       M1519    
143   1500 Dwayne Dills               47  M      Gainesville                GA    31:42   29:28   9:29  48.9       9        M4549    
144   2971 Dan Uischner               47  M      Chamblee                   GA    38:04   29:31   9:30  48.8       21       M4549    
145   1502 Katie Dills                29  F      Winder                     GA    31:59   29:33   9:31  50.0       9        F2529    
146   1078 Kathi Avradopoulos         50  F      Peachtree Corners          GA    30:49   29:37   9:32  55.8       4        F5054    
147   2920 Jeffrey Thai               26  M      Suwanee                    GA    30:12   29:37   9:32  43.8       7        M2529    
148   1966 Kendall Ingram             30  F      Lawrenceville              GA    31:45   29:38   9:32  49.8       10       F3034    
149   2632 Tony Richards              47  M      Cumming                    GA    30:57   29:45   9:35  48.5       8        M4549    
150   2847 Audrey Stell               36  F      Jefferson                  GA    31:56   29:45   9:35  50.1       9        F3539    
151   2391 Triet Nguyen               26  M      Atlanta                    GA    30:04   29:46   9:35  43.6       5        M2529    
152   2864 Rebecca Stokes             38  F      Roswell                    GA    32:04   29:49   9:36  50.4       10       F3539    
153   1263 J. Burrell                 12  M      Dacula                     GA    32:10   29:49   9:36  48.4       19       M1014    
154   1113 Richard Batten             39  M      Ellijay                    GA    30:24   29:54   9:38  45.5       7        M3539    
155   3002 E. Wallace                 9   M      Gainesville                GA    35:18   29:57   9:39  54.4       2        M0009    
156   3006 Nathan Wallace             42  M      Gainesville                GA    35:19   29:58   9:39  46.4       16       M4044    
157   1061 A. Armstrong               10  F      Johns Creek                GA    30:33   29:58   9:39  58.0       11       F1014    
158   1441 Will Cwiertniak            43  M      Winder                     GA    33:14   29:59   9:39  46.7       14       M4044    
159   2345 Jacob Moore                16  M      Loganville                 GA    31:18   29:59   9:39  44.2       14       M1519    
160   1336 Brandon Cavendish          32  M      Atlanta                    GA    30:32   29:59   9:39  43.6       9        M3034    
161   1853 Eddie Heinz                40  M      Loganville                 GA    31:16   30:00   9:40  45.7       10       M4044    
162   2380 Mary Nelson                17  F      LAWRENCEVILLE              GA    32:10   30:00   9:40  50.0       2        F1519    
163   1854 G. Heinz                   8   M      Loganville                 GA    31:21   30:06   9:41  57.1       1        M0009    
164   2554 Clark Porterfield          64  M      Cumming                    GA    34:20   30:08   9:42  54.8       5        M6064    
165   1771 Laura gruszczinski         43  F      Demorest                   GA    31:26   30:08   9:42  51.3       12       F4044    
166   1632 Kaitlyn Fierle             15  F      Cumming                    GA    32:21   30:09   9:43  51.5       3        F1519    
167   3028 Carter West                22  M      Atlanta                    GA    30:46   30:11   9:43  43.0       3        M2024    
168   3010 Brian Warner               31  M      Lilburn                    GA    31:32   30:12   9:44  43.2       10       M3034    
169   1291 Lori Cancel                51  F      Cumming                    GA    33:21   30:13   9:44  55.3       7        F5054    
170   3080 TOM WOLFF                  50  M      Gainesville                GA    32:25   30:15   9:44  48.8       9        M5054    
171   1906 Erin Holcomb               33  F      Marietta                   GA    31:36   30:15   9:45  48.9       9        F3034    
172   1514 Chelsea Dorfeld            28  F      Roswell                    GA    30:51   30:17   9:45  48.8       7        F2529    
173   2187 S. Machida                 12  M      Gainesville                GA    31:38   30:18   9:45  47.6       16       M1014    
174   2381 Robert Nelson              57  M      LAWRENCEVILLE              GA    32:28   30:19   9:46  51.4       5        M5559    
175   3121 Chris Yust                 47  M      Canton                     GA    32:35   30:20   9:46  47.5       11       M4549    
176   3058 Jessica Whitworth          44  F      Carnesville                GA    30:42   30:21   9:46  51.3       8        F4044    
177   2320 Alena Mitchell             43  F      Monroe                     GA    30:46   30:28   9:49  50.8       9        F4044    
178   1481 Edna DeLoach               50  F      Dacula                     GA    30:59   30:31   9:50  54.1       5        F5054    
179   1290 Frank Cancel               49  M      Cumming                    GA    33:42   30:35   9:51  47.8       13       M4549    
180   1831 Anthony Harris             45  M      Braselton                  GA    32:59   30:35   9:51  46.5       12       M4549    
181   2832 A. St Joseph               11  F      Cumming                    GA    31:58   30:36   9:51  55.2       13       F1014    
182   1855 R. Heinz                   12  F      Loganville                 GA    31:50   30:37   9:52  53.8       12       F1014    
183   2399 Victoria Nixon             24  F      Athens                     GA    32:57   30:38   9:52  48.2       4        F2024    
184   2398 Johnny Nixon               58  M      Athens                     GA    32:56   30:39   9:52  51.3       6        M5559    
185   1521 Gage Doss                  29  M      Dacula                     GA    41:58   30:45   9:54  42.3       12       M2529    
186   1690 Ryan Galasso               42  M      Alpharetta                 GA    35:05   30:46   9:55  45.2       15       M4044    
187   2285 Kevin mcneil               35  M      Dacula                     GA    31:58   30:48   9:55  43.1       9        M3539    
188   1894 Amy Hillabrand             43  F      Gainesville                GA    40:56   30:58   9:58  49.9       32       F4044    
189   3069 Robby Williams             50  M      Snellville                 GA    32:12   31:01   9:59  47.6       8        M5054    
190   3061 Emily Williams             39  F      Snellville                 GA    32:12   31:01   9:59  48.6       11       F3539    
191   2977 Deanne Vanistendal         50  F      Gainesville                GA    40:57   31:01   9:59  53.3       19       F5054    
192   3043 Beth White                 44  F      Loganville                 GA    35:24   31:02   10:00 50.2       16       F4044    
193   1829 Stephanie Harmon           52  F      Johns Creek                GA    36:19   31:05   10:01 54.3       10       F5054    
194   3110 Caitlin Yeager             45  F      Alpharetta                 GA    36:19   31:06   10:01 50.5       11       F4549    
195   1353 Josh Chase                 30  M      Gainesville                GA    33:28   31:08   10:02 41.8       11       M3034    
196   2969 Nancy Tygart               65  F      Norcross                   GA    31:30   31:08   10:02 63.4       1        F6569    
197   1236 Renee Brown                61  F      Flowery Branch             GA    31:45   31:09   10:02 60.2       2        F6064    
198   1798 Sarah Hales                42  F      Buford                     GA    31:25   31:09   10:02 49.3       11       F4044    
199   1065 Rita Arsenault             57  F      Suwanee                    GA    35:33   31:12   10:03 57.3       5        F5559    
200   1688 Kristin Galasso            41  F      Alpharetta                 GA    35:31   31:13   10:03 48.9       17       F4044    
201   2230 Christian Matos            14  M      Hoschton                   GA    35:40   31:19   10:05 43.7       21       M1014    
202   2411 Brittany Norwood           21  F      Winder                     GA    36:48   31:20   10:06 47.1       6        F2024    
203   2412 Missy Norwood              50  F      Winder                     GA    36:48   31:21   10:06 52.7       11       F5054    
204   1573 Dana Ellis                 40  F      Clermont                   GA    34:43   31:23   10:06 48.3       14       F4044    
205   2653 Martie Rogers              23  F      Dahlonega                  GA    33:46   31:23   10:06 47.1       5        F2024    
206   1230 Amanda Brown               32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    34:53   31:27   10:08 47.0       13       F3034    
207   1511 GAVIN DONOVAN              14  M      Marietta                   GA    31:53   31:28   10:08 43.5       17       M1014    
208   1923 Gianna Horst               23  F      Marietta                   GA    42:44   31:32   10:09 46.8       17       F2024    
209   1083 Carol Bagnasco             61  F      Lawrenceville              GA    32:10   31:36   10:11 59.4       3        F6064    
210   3048 Matthew White              45  M      Loganville                 GA    35:57   31:36   10:11 45.0       16       M4549    
211   3001 William Waldrop            68  M      Flowery Branch             GA    43:39   31:41   10:12 54.0       6        M6569    
212   1684 Jack Galasso               14  M      Alpharetta                 GA    32:07   31:50   10:15 43.0       18       M1014    
213   2222 Jonathan Martin            40  M      Carnesville                GA    32:22   31:56   10:17 43.0       12       M4044    
214   1884 Jay Hiett                  46  M      Suwanee                    GA    34:19   31:57   10:17 44.8       14       M4549    
215   1730 Alondra Gomez              22  F      Gainesville                GA    37:25   32:03   10:19 46.1       7        F2024    
216   1633 Tami Fierle                51  F      Cumming                    GA    34:15   32:03   10:19 52.1       8        F5054    
217   1546 Steven Duron               36  M      Jefferson                  GA    43:18   32:05   10:20 41.6       18       M3539    
218   2462 W. Papirio                 9   M      Atlanta                    GA    37:24   32:07   10:20 50.7       3        M0009    
219   2079 Cindy Kinsey               60  F      Buford                     GA    34:24   32:08   10:21 57.7       4        F6064    
220   2080 Taylor Kinsey              37  M      Flowery Branch             GA    34:25   32:08   10:21 41.8       10       M3539    
221   1354 Lisa Chase                 46  F      Peachtree Corners          GA    33:25   32:12   10:22 49.2       5        F4549    
222   2656 Alain Roman                69  M      Atlanta                    GA    38:39   32:12   10:22 53.7       2        M6569    
223   2425 Mark O'Neal                38  M      Cumming                    GA    35:22   32:13   10:22 42.0       11       M3539    
224   1817 John Hamilton              47  M      Lithonia                   GA    37:21   32:15   10:23 44.7       18       M4549    
225   2766 Bonnie Short               49  F      Statham                    GA    36:33   32:17   10:24 50.6       13       F4549    
226   2889 C. Sutton                  12  F      Loganville                 GA    33:34   32:21   10:25 51.0       14       F1014    
227   2385 Caroline Newbern           56  F      Gainesville                GA    32:43   32:21   10:25 54.7       2        F5559    
228   2199 R. Maginn                  7   F      Duluth                     GA    32:43   32:24   10:26 59.5       2        F0009    
229   2197 Heather Maginn             45  F      Duluth                     GA    32:43   32:24   10:26 48.5       4        F4549    
230   1352 Hali Chase                 28  F      Gainesville                GA    34:46   32:25   10:26 45.6       11       F2529    
231   1349 Denise Chase               55  F      Gainesville                GA    34:46   32:25   10:26 53.9       4        F5559    
232   2734 Adriane Shapiro            43  F      Alpharetta                 GA    34:37   32:25   10:26 47.7       13       F4044    
233   3125 Kevin Zhang                28  M      Lawrenceville              GA    34:53   32:27   10:27 40.0       9        M2529    
234   2048 Raymond Juleson            50  M      Cumming                    GA    35:42   32:34   10:29 45.3       11       M5054    
235   1492 Taylor Dervish             36  F      Dacula                     GA    33:01   32:35   10:30 45.7       12       F3539    
236   2564 Christina Prickett         31  F      Winder                     GA    33:09   32:35   10:30 45.3       11       F3034    
237   2610 Shirley Reed               72  F      Bethlehem                  GA    44:18   32:36   10:30 66.6       1        F7099    
238   1104 C. Barry                   10  F      Flowery Branch             GA    33:56   32:36   10:30 53.3       15       F1014    
239   1965 Deborah Ingram             67  F      Gainesville                GA    44:17   32:37   10:30 62.1       6        F6569    
240   1227 Tina Brooks                56  F      Athens                     GA    44:18   32:37   10:30 54.2       19       F5559    
241   2643 Sharlee Ritz               49  F      Watkinsville               GA    36:54   32:43   10:32 50.0       14       F4549    
242   1274 Juan Bustamante            56  M      Alpharetta                 GA    35:10   32:46   10:33 47.2       7        M5559    
243   2947 Buffy Torres               48  F      Cumming                    GA    34:05   32:48   10:34 49.3       6        F4549    
244   3122 Jason Yust                 15  M      Canton                     GA    34:59   32:49   10:34 41.0       15       M1519    
245   2210 Tommie Manis               55  F      Lawrenceville Big Pine Key GA    34:10   32:49   10:34 53.2       3        F5559    
246   1824 Krissen Hanson             31  F      Smyrna                     GA    38:16   32:52   10:35 44.9       19       F3034    
247   2773 G. Simmons                 10  M      Toccoa                     GA    34:08   32:57   10:37 47.1       20       M1014    
248   3013 Katherine Watkins          28  F      Jefferson                  GA    35:15   33:02   10:38 44.7       12       F2529    
249   2652 Valerie Rock               44  F      Auburn                     GA    37:13   33:05   10:39 47.1       23       F4044    
250   1856 Stephanie Heinz            41  F      Loganville                 GA    36:11   33:05   10:39 46.1       21       F4044    
251   1760 Kris Griffin               41  M      Cornelia                   GA    37:24   33:10   10:41 41.6       17       M4044    
252   1661 Courtney Fortner           25  F      Cumming                    GA    41:05   33:11   10:41 44.5       23       F2529    
253   1232 Brad Brown                 24  M      Flowery Branch             GA    33:44   33:12   10:41 39.1       4        M2024    
254   2233 Elisabeth Maycock          43  F      Alpharetta                 GA    43:34   33:14   10:42 46.5       39       F4044    
255   1666 Ginger Fowler              48  F      Cumming                    GA    41:11   33:17   10:43 48.6       26       F4549    
256   2976 Wanda Vance                45  F      Buford                     GA    38:43   33:19   10:44 47.2       18       F4549    
257   2191 Daniel Maddox              36  M      Hoschton                   GA    38:41   33:19   10:44 40.0       13       M3539    
258   1981 Jeff Jager                 41  M      Cumming                    GA    43:24   33:20   10:44 41.4       25       M4044    
259   2192 Deanna Maddox              36  F      Hoschton                   GA    38:41   33:22   10:45 44.7       17       F3539    
260   2296 Lisha Mendez               41  F      Suwanee                    GA    35:39   33:22   10:45 45.7       18       F4044    
261   1857 Brittney Hellemn           23  F      Flowery Branch             GA    38:42   33:22   10:45 44.3       8        F2024    
262   2002 Angela Jenkins             48  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    35:39   33:22   10:45 48.5       8        F4549    
263   2236 Dannie McAdams             49  F      Dacula                     GA    39:46   33:23   10:45 49.0       24       F4549    
264   2523 Kristen Petillo            44  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    35:41   33:24   10:45 46.7       19       F4044    
265   2058 Laura Kelley               46  F      Buford                     GA    35:43   33:26   10:46 47.4       9        F4549    
266   1711 Kevin Gibbo                54  M      Monroe                     GA    34:38   33:27   10:46 45.5       10       M5054    
267   1222 Tara Brohm                 48  F      Cumming                    GA    42:02   33:29   10:47 48.3       27       F4549    
268   1878 Katie Hickey               41  F      Cumming                    GA    42:03   33:29   10:47 45.5       34       F4044    
269   1140 Steven Bennett             55  M      Kingsport                  TN    35:42   33:29   10:47 45.8       8        M5559    
270   1221 Brian Brohm                43  M      Cumming                    GA    42:03   33:30   10:47 41.8       22       M4044    
271   2329 Ahmed Moghanm              27  M      Roswell                    GA    33:52   33:30   10:47 38.8       8        M2529    
272   1877 Bryan Hickey               48  M      Cumming                    GA    42:03   33:30   10:47 43.4       25       M4549    
273   1387 Katherine Coleman          61  F      Duluth                     GA    40:17   33:32   10:48 56.0       6        F6064    
274   2657 Annette Roman              67  F      Atlanta                    GA    40:00   33:33   10:48 60.4       4        F6569    
275   2932 Grace Tibbetts             22  F      Cumming                    GA    38:46   33:34   10:48 44.0       9        F2024    
276   1802 Brian Hall                 22  M      Snellville                 GA    38:46   33:34   10:49 38.7       5        M2024    
277   2071 Heather Kim                32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    34:48   33:37   10:49 44.0       12       F3034    
278   1482 Emily Denaga               16  F      Buford                     GA    46:37   33:37   10:49 45.4       11       F1519    
279   1816 Lydia Hambrick             49  F      Cleveland                  GA    34:15   33:40   10:51 48.6       7        F4549    
280   1425 Jessie Croft               30  F      Athens                     GA    38:01   33:45   10:52 43.8       18       F3034    
281   2194 Shannon Maddox             47  F      Loganville                 GA    38:02   33:45   10:52 47.4       15       F4549    
282   1118 Hannah Beamon              20  F      Gainesville                GA    43:43   33:52   10:54 43.6       19       F2024    
283   2003 Heather Jenkins            31  M      Bogart                     GA    37:17   33:53   10:55 38.5       12       M3034    
284   2004 stephen Jenkins            34  M      Bogart                     GA    37:18   33:54   10:55 38.9       13       M3034    
285   1506 Bertha Do Rosario          52  F      Johns Creek                GA    36:09   33:54   10:55 49.8       9        F5054    
286   1495 Anonymous Participant      56  F                                       36:10   33:55   10:55 52.1       6        F5559    
287   2045 Shane Joy                  44  M      Clermont                   GA    42:02   33:56   10:56 41.6       21       M4044    
288   2429 Janet Oglesby              54  F      Douglasville               GA    39:05   33:57   10:56 50.9       15       F5054    
289   1812 Joe Halstead               45  M      Gainesvillle               GA    34:22   33:58   10:56 41.9       15       M4549    
290   1687 K. Galasso                 11  F      Alpharetta                 GA    38:11   34:00   10:57 49.7       19       F1014    
291   1689 Libby Galasso              16  F      Alpharetta                 GA    38:12   34:01   10:57 44.8       5        F1519    
292   1462 Jen Davis                  45  F      Buford                     GA    36:21   34:07   10:59 46.1       12       F4549    
293   1461 Jason Davis                47  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    36:21   34:08   10:59 42.2       17       M4549    
294   2618 Diana Reis                 39  F      Canton                     GA    38:31   34:08   11:00 44.2       15       F3539    
295   2492 Tina Peeler                47  F      Buford                     GA    39:15   34:08   11:00 46.9       21       F4549    
296   1241 Thomas Brown               60  M      Snellville                 GA    38:17   34:08   11:00 46.8       7        M6064    
297   1893 Michelle Hill              32  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    38:31   34:11   11:00 43.2       20       F3034    
298   2582 Chloe Puskar               30  F      Bethlehem                  GA    35:26   34:11   11:01 43.2       14       F3034    
299   2067 John Kiley                 71  M      Winder                     GA    37:29   34:19   11:03 51.5       1        M7099    
300   2250 Hannah McDonel             15  F      Monroe                     GA    34:55   34:23   11:04 45.1       4        F1519    
301   2625 Veronica Reyes             45  F      Gainesville                GA    39:39   34:24   11:05 45.7       23       F4549    
302   2461 Mike Papirio               42  M      Atlanta                    GA    39:43   34:25   11:05 40.4       19       M4044    
303   2892 E. Swearingen              12  F      Buford                     GA    36:53   34:25   11:05 47.9       18       F1014    
304   1957 Michelle Hunter            42  F      Buford                     GA    36:55   34:27   11:06 44.6       22       F4044    
305   1311 Lisa Carnes                43  F      Braselton                  GA    35:11   34:35   11:08 44.7       15       F4044    
306   2855 Mandy Stephens             42  F      Gainesville                GA    37:58   34:36   11:09 44.4       25       F4044    
307   2851 Emily Stephens             38  F      Gainesville                GA    37:58   34:37   11:09 43.4       14       F3539    
308   2225 Avery Marx                 13  F      Flowery Branch             GA    35:59   34:37   11:09 46.6       16       F1014    
309   1063 E. Armstrong               8   F      Johns Creek                GA    35:12   34:38   11:09 53.6       3        F0009    
310   1541 Laura Dunn                 23  F      Dacula                     GA    39:03   34:38   11:09 42.6       11       F2024    
311   1054 Gryffen Andrews            27  F      Dacula                     GA    39:05   34:40   11:10 42.6       14       F2529    
312   1593 Veronica Evans             28  F      Atlanta                    GA    39:08   34:41   11:10 42.6       15       F2529    
313   1518 Jennifer Dorfeld           25  F      Atlanta                    GA    35:18   34:44   11:11 42.5       13       F2529    
314   1105 Tricia Barry               46  F      Flowery Branch             GA    36:05   34:45   11:12 45.6       10       F4549    
315   3017 Kellye Watts               32  F      Statesboro                 GA    39:10   34:47   11:12 42.5       22       F3034    
316   1335 Wendy Cates                53  F      Cumming                    GA    39:06   34:57   11:15 48.9       16       F5054    
317   2348 Jennifer Morden            36  F      Toccoa                     GA    35:31   34:59   11:16 42.6       13       F3539    
318   1472 Tighe Day-Lewis            70  M      Greenville                 SC    40:19   35:01   11:17 49.9       2        M7099    
319   2881 Elizabeth Stubbs           23  F      Suwanee                    GA    39:16   35:03   11:17 42.1       13       F2024    
320   2879 Sylvia Stringer            41  F      Flowery Branch             GA    40:37   35:08   11:19 43.4       30       F4044    
321   1801 Brandon Hall               15  M      Alexandria                 VA    37:35   35:12   11:20 38.2       17       M1519    
322   1807 Karen Hall                 44  F      Alexandria                 VA    37:34   35:12   11:20 44.3       24       F4044    
323   2563 Dona Price                 51  F      Gainesville                GA    44:40   35:13   11:20 47.4       26       F5054    
324   2888 Andrea Sullivan            34  F      Dawsonville                GA    35:50   35:13   11:20 42.1       15       F3034    
325   2216 Stephanie Marsh            46  F      Gainesville                GA    44:40   35:13   11:21 45.0       31       F4549    
326   1810 Tristan Hall               19  M      Alexandria                 VA    37:38   35:14   11:21 36.8       18       M1519    
327   1800 Bob Hall                   45  M      Alexandria                 VA    37:39   35:14   11:21 40.4       19       M4549    
328   2504 Lauren Pepi                27  F      Jefferson                  GA    44:42   35:16   11:21 41.9       27       F2529    
329   3057 Cindy Whittemore           61  F      Cumming                    GA    39:27   35:18   11:22 53.2       5        F6064    
330   1588 JUE-JUE ETIENNE            58  F      Flowery Branch             GA    43:29   35:22   11:23 51.2       16       F5559    
331   1406 Brian Core                 47  M      Atlanta                    GA    40:35   35:23   11:24 40.7       23       M4549    
332   2474 Elizabeth Patinella        25  F      Cumming                    GA    39:36   35:23   11:24 41.7       19       F2529    
333   1837 David Haskell              18  M      Alpharetta                 GA    38:36   35:23   11:24 36.7       19       M1519    
334   2968 Dennis Tygart              62  M      Norcross                   GA    35:45   35:24   11:24 45.9       6        M6064    
335   1935 Elizabeth Howard           41  F      Cumming                    GA    39:37   35:24   11:24 43.1       29       F4044    
336   2780 Sophia Singer              34  F      Cumming                    GA    39:38   35:25   11:24 41.9       23       F3034    
337   1168 Jenna Boggs                35  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    38:35   35:25   11:24 42.0       16       F3539    
338   2369 Jora Murawski              14  F      Flowery Branch             GA    36:48   35:28   11:25 44.5       17       F1014    
339   2714 Joey Scott                 41  M      Alpharetta                 GA    45:40   35:28   11:25 38.9       27       M4044    
340   2162 S. Locke                   11  F      Roswell                    GA    38:44   35:31   11:26 47.6       20       F1014    
341   1708 Anonymous Participant      51  F                                       45:30   35:32   11:26 47.0       33       F5054    
342   1333 Katrina Castle             34  F      Buford                     GA    37:00   35:32   11:27 41.7       16       F3034    
343   1986 Karen James                43  F      Jefferson                  GA    36:02   35:32   11:27 43.5       20       F4044    
344   2158 Brian Locke                39  M      Roswell                    GA    38:45   35:32   11:27 38.3       14       M3539    
345   1990 T. James                   10  M      Jefferson                  GA    36:02   35:33   11:27 43.7       22       M1014    
346   2248 stanley mcdonald           67  M      Dawsonville                GA    40:40   35:37   11:28 47.6       3        M6569    
347   2518 Alicia Perryman            43  F      Cumming                    GA    40:40   35:37   11:28 43.4       31       F4044    
348   2585 Jay Rafferty               13  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    43:54   35:38   11:28 39.4       31       M1014    
349   1030 Natalie Allbright          15  F      Suwanee                    GA    43:55   35:41   11:29 43.5       8        F1519    
350   1659 Jean Fortgang              48  F      Cumming                    GA    38:03   35:42   11:30 45.3       16       F4549    
351   1579 Janet Elrod                50  F      Dahlonega                  GA    38:08   35:48   11:32 46.1       13       F5054    
352   1861 Holli Henderson            45  F      Cumming                    GA    38:08   35:48   11:32 43.9       17       F4549    
353   1697 E. Garrett                 10  M      Alpharetta                 GA    36:11   35:49   11:32 43.4       23       M1014    
354   2732 Carol Shanks               67  F      Flowery Branch             GA    38:25   35:55   11:34 56.4       2        F6569    
355   2691 Dennis Santiago            31  M      Alpharetta                 GA    38:24   35:58   11:35 36.3       14       M3034    
356   6600 Laura Waters               55  F      Hoschton                   GA    40:12   35:58   11:35 48.6       12       F5559    
357   3087 Albert Wouters             23  M      Atlanta                    GA    39:05   35:58   11:35 36.1       6        M2024    
358   2117 Kelly Larson               23  F      Suwanee                    GA    39:05   35:59   11:35 41.0       12       F2024    
359   2555 Elizabeth Porterfield      59  F      Cumming                    GA    40:11   35:59   11:35 50.9       11       F5559    
360   1962 Jennifer Husson            40  M      Duluth                     GA    39:12   36:03   11:36 38.0       18       M4044    
361   3118 C. Youngblood              10  M      Flowery Branch             GA    37:38   36:12   11:40 42.9       24       M1014    
362   2804 Nicholas Smith             31  M      Atlanta                    GA    39:40   36:18   11:41 36.0       15       M3034    
363   2801 Melissa Smith              31  F      Atlanta                    GA    39:40   36:18   11:41 40.7       24       F3034    
364   1410 C. Corlette                12  M      Conyers                    GA    46:02   36:19   11:42 39.7       34       M1014    
365   1806 Jim Hall                   60  M      Snellville                 GA    41:35   36:20   11:42 43.9       10       M6064    
366   1412 Vaughn Corlette            46  M      Conyers                    GA    46:04   36:23   11:43 39.3       29       M4549    
367   3119 Chris Youngblood           49  M      Flowery Branch             GA    37:46   36:23   11:43 40.2       20       M4549    
368   2450 Bethany Palmer             33  F      Winder                     GA    45:57   36:23   11:43 40.7       33       F3034    
369   1765 Amanda Groover             38  F      Flowery Branch             GA    40:43   36:28   11:44 41.2       20       F3539    
370   1178 Sue Bolwell                59  F      Cumming                    GA    38:45   36:29   11:45 50.2       9        F5559    
371   2300 Jake Miles                 26  M      Madison                    GA    46:22   36:32   11:46 35.5       13       M2529    
372   2419 A. O'Brien                 10  M      Jasper                     GA    38:55   36:33   11:46 42.5       25       M1014    
373   3036 Belle Wheeler              32  F      Commerce                   GA    41:56   36:33   11:46 40.4       27       F3034    
374   1359 Leigh Ann Chiasson         33  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    40:47   36:34   11:47 40.5       26       F3034    
375   2304 Olivia Miles               25  F      Madison                    GA    46:24   36:35   11:47 40.4       30       F2529    
376   2936 Michael Tillotson          24  M      Roswell                    GA    40:48   36:37   11:48 35.5       7        M2024    
377   2935 Marcail Tillotson          26  F      Roswell                    GA    40:47   36:37   11:48 40.3       22       F2529    
378   2662 Felicia Rosenberger        46  F      Rome                       GA    42:05   36:41   11:49 43.2       28       F4549    
379   1759 Sarah Griffie              40  F      Flowery Branch             GA    41:05   36:46   11:50 41.3       33       F4044    
380   2212 Andrew Mann                40  M      Flowery Branch             GA    41:05   36:46   11:50 37.3       20       M4044    
381   2213 L. Mann                    8   F      Flowery Branch             GA    41:06   36:47   11:51 50.5       6        F0009    
382   2826 Aidan Sparks               13  M      Lawrenceville              GA    46:34   36:48   11:51 38.1       35       M1014    
383   2525 Connor Pettit              14  M      Lawrenceville              GA    39:15   36:51   11:52 37.2       26       M1014    
384   2524 Amanda Pettit              40  F      Lawrenceville              GA    39:15   36:52   11:52 41.1       28       F4044    
385   1512 HOLLY DONOVAN              52  F      Marietta                   GA    37:35   36:56   11:54 45.7       12       F5054    
386   1407 Debbie Core                49  F      Atlanta                    GA    42:13   37:01   11:55 44.2       29       F4549    
387   2599 A. Ravita                  8   F      Buford                     GA    38:20   37:02   11:56 50.1       4        F0009    
388   1337 Laurie Cavendish           32  F      Atlanta                    GA    37:35   37:03   11:56 39.9       17       F3034    
389   2601 Patrick Ravita             38  M      Buford                     GA    38:21   37:03   11:56 36.5       12       M3539    
390   1584 Marianna Escalona          38  F      Braselton                  GA    46:58   37:04   11:56 40.5       29       F3539    
391   1539 Dawn Dunkin                56  F      Dacula                     GA    42:06   37:07   11:57 47.6       15       F5559    
392   2764 P. Shoaf                   12  M      Buford                     GA    40:29   37:08   11:57 38.9       28       M1014    
393   2729 L. Shaffren                8   M      Dacula                     GA    38:21   37:08   11:58 46.3       4        M0009    
394   2542 Jason Pierce               42  M      Dahlonega                  GA    47:30   37:10   11:58 37.4       30       M4044    
395   1836 Daniel Haskell             15  M      Alpharetta                 GA    40:24   37:10   11:58 36.2       20       M1519    
396   2543 Marlena Pierce             42  F      Dahlonega                  GA    47:29   37:11   11:58 41.3       50       F4044    
397   1179 Alexander Booker           36  M      Monroe                     GA    41:39   37:13   11:59 35.8       15       M3539    
398   1214 Kaitlyn Bridges            16  F      Jefferson                  GA    40:26   37:14   11:59 41.0       7        F1519    
399   1215 Taylor Bridges             20  F      Jefferson                  GA    40:28   37:16   12:00 39.6       15       F2024    
400   2186 Farrah Machida             42  F      Gainesville                GA    38:44   37:23   12:02 41.1       26       F4044    
401   3023 Stephanie Wei              26  F      Atlanta                    GA    39:51   37:24   12:03 39.5       20       F2529    
402   1020 Allison Albee              25  F      Woodstock                  GA    39:51   37:24   12:03 39.5       21       F2529    
403   2622 Lynda Rexroat              58  F      Dawsonville                GA    38:03   37:27   12:03 48.3       7        F5559    
404   1176 Christopher Bolwell        60  M      Cumming                    GA    39:48   37:31   12:05 42.6       9        M6064    
405   2488 Amy Pearson                23  F      Lawrenceville              GA    41:59   37:32   12:05 39.3       16       F2024    
406   2078 Charlee Kinsey             14  F      Flowery Branch             GA    39:48   37:32   12:05 42.1       21       F1014    
407   2324 L. Mitchell                9   M      Buford                     GA    42:41   37:33   12:06 43.4       6        M0009    
408   3137 Haylee Bell                19  F      Toccoa                     GA    38:45   37:33   12:06 39.3       6        F1519    
409   1408 M. Core                    12  M      Atlanta                    GA    42:45   37:34   12:06 38.4       29       M1014    
410   2645 Ronald Roberts             75  M      Hoschton                   GA    42:45   37:35   12:06 49.9       3        M7099    
411   1607 Doug Farmer                48  M      Buford                     GA    40:49   37:35   12:06 38.7       24       M4549    
412   1611 Z. Farmer                  8   M      Buford                     GA    40:49   37:36   12:06 45.7       5        M0009    
413   1585 K. Ethridge                11  F      Dacula                     GA    47:08   37:38   12:07 44.9       30       F1014    
414   1608 Laurie Farmer              48  F      Buford                     GA    40:51   37:38   12:07 43.0       25       F4549    
415   1344 Leslie Champion            59  F      Duluth                     GA    42:01   37:38   12:07 48.7       14       F5559    
416   1099 William Barnett            51  M      Hiram                      GA    42:00   37:38   12:07 39.5       12       M5054    
417   2323 Ginger Mitchell            38  F      Buford                     GA    42:45   37:39   12:07 39.9       22       F3539    
418   1548 Karey Durst                44  F      Dacula                     GA    47:08   37:39   12:07 41.4       49       F4044    
419   2321 Brandon Mitchell           38  M      Buford                     GA    42:46   37:40   12:08 35.9       16       M3539    
420   1586 Kole Ethridge              16  M      Dacula                     GA    47:10   37:40   12:08 35.2       23       M1519    
421   1547 Frank Durst                50  M      Dacula                     GA    47:10   37:40   12:08 39.2       16       M5054    
422   2689 Jonathan Sanders           31  M      Buford                     GA    51:11   37:40   12:08 34.6       20       M3034    
423   2654 Nickie Rogers              47  F      Dahlonega                  GA    45:55   37:43   12:09 42.4       34       F4549    
424   1343 Glenn Champion             65  M      Duluth                     GA    42:06   37:43   12:09 44.1       4        M6569    
425   2514 John Perry                 50  M      Suwanee                    GA    44:24   37:45   12:09 39.1       13       M5054    
426   1286 Esther Calvert             42  F      Monroe                     GA    39:06   37:49   12:11 40.6       27       F4044    
427   3040 C. Wheeler                 9   M      Commerce                   GA    43:12   37:51   12:11 43.0       7        M0009    
428   2834 Michael St Joseph          49  M      Cumming                    GA    39:13   37:52   12:12 38.6       22       M4549    
429   2676 N. Ruhl                    6   M      Suwanee                    GA    44:34   37:52   12:12 52.0       10       M0009    
430   2833 Jennifer St Joseph         48  F      Cumming                    GA    39:15   37:52   12:12 42.7       22       F4549    
431   2677 Tim Ruhl                   40  M      Suwanee                    GA    44:34   37:53   12:12 36.2       26       M4044    
432   3072 Don Wilson                 74  M      Braselton                  GA    44:26   37:53   12:12 48.7       4        M7099    
433   2375 Cindy Nee                  27  F      Suwanee                    GA    39:08   37:57   12:13 38.9       16       F2529    
434   2873 Catherine Streible         55  F      Clayton                    GA    44:46   37:59   12:14 46.0       21       F5559    
435   1945 Linda Hughes               56  F      Cumming                    GA    43:32   38:07   12:16 46.4       17       F5559    
436   1018 Kayla Aguirre              21  F      Cumming                    GA    43:32   38:08   12:17 38.7       18       F2024    
437   1001 Todd Abbiatti              43  M      Buford                     GA    46:24   38:09   12:17 36.7       29       M4044    
438   1714 Charlie Gibson             34  M      Tucker                     GA    46:02   38:10   12:17 34.6       19       M3034    
439   1848 Megan Heaphy               33  F      Tucker                     GA    46:02   38:10   12:18 38.8       34       F3034    
440   2179 B. Loveless                10  M      Flowery Branch             GA    39:41   38:14   12:19 40.6       27       M1014    
441   1114 Heather Baxter             42  F      Jefferson                  GA    43:25   38:15   12:19 40.1       37       F4044    
442   2180 Heather Loveless           50  F      Flowery Branch             GA    39:41   38:15   12:19 43.2       17       F5054    
443   2094 Talia Kohl                 32  F      Toccoa                     GA    38:47   38:18   12:20 38.6       21       F3034    
444   2598 A. Ravita                  7   F      Buford                     GA    39:35   38:18   12:20 50.3       5        F0009    
445   2600 Holly Ravita               37  F      Buford                     GA    39:37   38:20   12:20 39.0       18       F3539    
446   1229 Alex Brown                 23  F      Flowery Branch             GA    38:53   38:20   12:21 38.5       10       F2024    
447   2249 Elizabeth McDonel          54  F      Monroe                     GA    38:52   38:20   12:21 45.0       14       F5054    
448   1251 Blake Bryant               48  M      Dahlonega                  GA    48:22   38:22   12:21 37.9       33       M4549    
449   2084 Angie Knepper              48  F      Dahlonega                  GA    48:22   38:23   12:22 42.1       40       F4549    
450   2708 Cristina Schwarz           39  F      Buford                     GA    48:20   38:26   12:22 39.2       33       F3539    
451   2810 Tiffany Smith              34  F      Buford                     GA    42:49   38:29   12:24 38.5       28       F3034    
452   2895 Ashley Swilley             35  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    42:49   38:30   12:24 38.6       23       F3539    
453   2776 Sally Simmons              38  F      Toccoa                     GA    39:42   38:31   12:24 39.0       19       F3539    
454   2112 Beth Lane                  60  F      Gainesville                GA    41:01   38:31   12:24 48.1       7        F6064    
455   2121 Becca Lawrence             27  F      Smyrna                     GA    43:55   38:32   12:25 38.3       25       F2529    
456   1683 Erica Galasso              43  F      Alpharetta                 GA    42:54   38:33   12:25 40.1       36       F4044    
457   1149 A. Berube                  12  F      Loganville                 GA    39:54   38:39   12:27 42.6       22       F1014    
458   1405 K. Corcoran                12  F      Conyers                    GA    39:54   38:39   12:27 42.6       23       F1014    
459   1147 Caitlyn Bernau             33  F      Atlanta                    GA    44:07   38:42   12:28 38.2       31       F3034    
460   1148 Gary Bernau                34  M      Atlanta                    GA    44:08   38:42   12:28 34.1       16       M3034    
461   1664 E. Fountain                12  M      Gainesville                GA    43:03   38:46   12:29 37.2       30       M1014    
462   1552 Rene Eberhardt             47  F      Covington                  GA    39:07   38:51   12:31 41.2       19       F4549    
463   1975 Lindsey Ivester            34  F      Jefferson                  GA    44:01   38:52   12:31 38.2       30       F3034    
464   1665 Tony Fountain              44  M      Gainesville                GA    43:09   38:52   12:31 36.3       24       M4044    
465   2294 Kellie Melfi               49  F      Graysville                 TN    39:08   38:53   12:31 42.0       20       F4549    
466   2346 Randall Moore              30  M      Lula                       GA    45:39   38:53   12:31 33.5       18       M3034    
467   2406 Bonnie Nordeck             63  F      Winder                     GA    42:04   38:53   12:31 49.5       8        F6064    
468   1950 Judy Hulsey                68  F      Gainesville                GA    39:17   38:56   12:32 52.7       3        F6569    
469   2713 Erin Scott                 42  F      Alpharetta                 GA    49:15   38:59   12:33 39.4       55       F4044    
470   2580 Sarah Pruitt               55  F      Dawsonville                GA    39:31   39:00   12:33 44.8       10       F5559    
471   2366 Brian Mulvihill            53  M      Suwanee                    GA    47:24   39:00   12:33 38.7       17       M5054    
472   2578 Erin Pruitt                27  F      Dawsonville                GA    39:31   39:00   12:33 37.9       17       F2529    
473   1550 Angela Dyer                53  F      Lula                       GA    41:15   39:06   12:36 43.7       20       F5054    
474   5835 John Kim                   29  M      Buford                     GA    39:46   39:08   12:36 33.2       10       M2529    
475   2209 Kim Mangan                 44  F      Buford                     GA    43:31   39:08   12:36 39.8       38       F4044    
476   2072 Paige Kim                  23  F      Duluth                     GA    39:46   39:08   12:36 37.7       14       F2024    
477   2916 BJ Taylor Sutton           39  F      Clarkesville               GA    41:37   39:09   12:36 38.5       21       F3539    
478   2761 Sonja Shivers              51  F      Decatur                    GA    45:58   39:11   12:37 42.6       35       F5054    
479   1540 Stuart Dunkin              55  M      Dacula                     GA    44:13   39:13   12:38 39.1       9        M5559    
480   1033 Kathy Allen                65  F      Clayton                    GA    41:42   39:14   12:38 50.3       5        F6569    
481   1098 Angela Barnett             53  F      Hiram                      GA    43:36   39:15   12:38 43.5       22       F5054    
482   2963 Gina Turner                53  F      Cumming                    GA    44:17   39:16   12:39 43.5       23       F5054    
483   1205 R. Bramblett               12  F      Monroe                     GA    40:31   39:17   12:39 42.0       24       F1014    
484   1680 P. Gaines                  8   F      Suwanee                    GA    47:32   39:18   12:39 47.2       8        F0009    
485   1678 Jennifer Gaines            44  F      Suwanee                    GA    47:32   39:18   12:39 39.7       51       F4044    
486   2798 Ken Smith                  67  M      Gainesville                GA    42:25   39:19   12:40 43.1       5        M6569    
487   2794 Carol Smith                63  F      Gainesville                GA    42:25   39:19   12:40 49.0       9        F6064    
488   1943 C. HUGHES                  12  F      Braselton                  GA    40:36   39:21   12:40 41.9       25       F1014    
489   3018 Kristen Watts              26  F      Statesboro                 GA    43:45   39:22   12:41 37.5       24       F2529    
490   1963 Justin Husson              40  M      Duluth                     GA    42:33   39:24   12:41 34.8       23       M4044    
491   1850 Brittany Heck              20  F      Winder                     GA    43:56   39:36   12:45 37.3       20       F2024    
492   2589 Kristen Rahrer             37  F      Cumming                    GA    46:04   39:38   12:46 37.8       27       F3539    
493   1764 MATT GROARKE               24  M      Gainesville                GA    41:54   39:41   12:47 32.7       8        M2024    
494   2396 Charlene Niles             58  F      Clermont                   GA    41:56   39:41   12:47 45.6       13       F5559    
495   1851 Emily Heck                 45  F      Flowery Branch             GA    44:51   39:44   12:48 39.6       32       F4549    
496   1572 Brandon Ellis              39  M      Clermont                   GA    43:08   39:48   12:49 34.2       17       M3539    
497   2491 Patrick Peeler             47  M      Buford                     GA    44:53   39:48   12:49 36.2       27       M4549    
498   5321 Kai Collazo                17  M      Duluth                     GA    44:55   39:49   12:49 32.9       22       M1519    
499   1120 J. Beard                   11  M      Gainesville                GA    52:31   39:52   12:50 37.4       48       M1014    
500   2800 Lisa Smith                 50  F      Covington                  GA    40:24   39:53   12:51 41.4       18       F5054    
501   2276 Pam McIntyre               48  F      Mcdonough                  GA    45:07   39:54   12:51 40.5       33       F4549    
502   1862 Kristi Hendley             42  F      Stockbridge                GA    45:07   39:54   12:51 38.5       42       F4044    
503   2665 Lindsey Roushdi            25  F      Atlanta                    GA    46:27   39:55   12:51 37.0       31       F2529    
504   2701 Kristen Scherer            46  F      Cummingmming               GA    46:44   39:57   12:52 39.7       36       F4549    
505   3135 K. Humphrey                7   F      Flowery Branch             GA    45:22   40:02   12:54 48.2       7        F0009    
506   1858 Gina Hellemn               51  F      Flowery Branch             GA    45:22   40:04   12:54 41.7       32       F5054    
507   1985 Karen James                54  F      Danielsville               GA    45:20   40:06   12:55 43.1       30       F5054    
508   1895 Marilyn Hilley             53  F      Danielsville               GA    45:21   40:06   12:55 42.6       31       F5054    
509   1785 Teresa Hagelthorn          52  F      Lawrenceville              GA    44:19   40:09   12:56 42.1       24       F5054    
510   1385 Lisa Cole                  55  F      Buford                     GA    44:19   40:10   12:56 43.5       20       F5559    
511   1784 Ethan Hagelthorn           16  M      Lawrenceville              GA    44:19   40:10   12:56 33.0       21       M1519    
512   1345 Jenny Chang                35  F      Buford                     GA    46:46   40:13   12:57 37.0       28       F3539    
513   2900 Linda Szczutkowski         50  F      Cumming                    GA    41:34   40:16   12:58 41.0       21       F5054    
514   2816 Savannah Soderberg         13  F      Cumming                    GA    46:49   40:21   13:00 39.9       28       F1014    
515   1458 Brian Davis                32  M      Snellville                 GA    44:38   40:22   13:00 32.4       17       M3034    
516   2020 Michael Johnson            13  M      Flowery Branch             GA    50:22   40:23   13:00 34.8       40       M1014    
517   1457 Ann Davis                  29  F      Snellville                 GA    44:39   40:24   13:00 36.6       26       F2529    
518   2226 Jennifer Mashburn          33  F      Atlanta                    GA    43:50   40:24   13:01 36.6       29       F3034    
519   2267 Kristin Mcgregor           51  F      Suwanee                    GA    44:52   40:28   13:02 41.3       27       F5054    
520   2817 Nancy Sohn                 29  F      Atlanta                    GA    44:48   40:29   13:02 36.5       28       F2529    
521   2710 Aidan Scott                14  M      Alpharetta                 GA    50:47   40:34   13:04 33.8       41       M1014    
522   2132 Julia Lee                  17  F      Lawrenceville              GA    45:39   40:35   13:04 37.0       10       F1519    
523   2403 Maura Nolan                15  F      Lawrenceville              GA    47:18   40:40   13:06 38.2       12       F1519    
524   3031 Charlie Wetzel             59  M      Flowery Branch             GA    44:55   40:40   13:06 38.9       10       M5559    
525   3032 Stephanie Wetzel           52  F      Flowery Branch             GA    44:54   40:41   13:06 41.5       28       F5054    
526   1062 Dawn Armstrong             50  F      flowery branch             GA    45:44   40:42   13:06 40.6       34       F5054    
527   1064 Steve Armstrong            51  M      flowery branch             GA    45:44   40:42   13:06 36.5       15       M5054    
528   1682 Monica Gaither             51  F      Monroe                     GA    45:10   40:44   13:07 41.0       29       F5054    
529   2134 Susanna Lee                14  F      Lawrenceville              GA    45:51   40:47   13:08 38.7       27       F1014    
530   1625 Brenda Fencl               51  F      cumming                    GA    47:22   40:47   13:08 40.9       37       F5054    
531   1307 Angie Carlisle             40  F      Dawsonville                GA    42:05   40:48   13:08 37.2       35       F4044    
532   3037 Chad Wheeler               41  M      Commerce                   GA    46:12   40:49   13:09 33.8       28       M4044    
533   2939 Candace Timpte             59  F      Lawrenceville              GA    47:28   40:51   13:09 44.8       24       F5559    
534   1197 Kenneth Bradford           59  M      Westminster                SC    47:37   40:52   13:10 38.7       11       M5559    
535   2887 Christine Sturdy           46  F      Jefferson                  GA    43:05   40:53   13:10 38.8       30       F4549    
536   2648 KELLEY ROBERTSON           42  F      Gainesville                GA    51:57   40:53   13:10 37.5       63       F4044    
537   2463 Erick Papp                 26  M      Cumming                    GA    41:30   40:53   13:10 31.8       11       M2529    
538   2841 Diana Stanton              61  F      Flowery Branch             GA    47:26   40:54   13:10 45.9       11       F6064    
539   1843 Alida Hawkins              26  F      Bethlehem                  GA    46:11   40:55   13:11 36.1       29       F2529    
540   1320 Lauren Cartee              40  F      Winder                     GA    46:13   40:58   13:11 37.0       45       F4044    
541   2259 Kristen McFry              38  F      Flowery Branch             GA    52:06   41:01   13:13 36.6       38       F3539    
542   1016 C. Ade                     12  M      Cumming                    GA    48:54   41:01   13:13 35.2       37       M1014    
543   1946 J. Hulse                   10  M      Dacula                     GA    45:18   41:02   13:13 37.9       32       M1014    
544   1840 Richard Haskell            45  M      Alpharetta                 GA    44:21   41:05   13:14 34.6       26       M4549    
545   2159 C. Locke                   8   M      Roswell                    GA    44:23   41:05   13:14 41.8       8        M0009    
546   1839 N. Haskell                 8   M      Alpharetta                 GA    44:26   41:08   13:15 41.8       9        M0009    
547   1947 Katy Hulse                 39  F      Dacula                     GA    45:27   41:09   13:15 36.7       26       F3539    
548   2402 James Nolan                60  M      Lawrenceville              GA    47:49   41:10   13:15 38.8       11       M6064    
549   2367 Tiffany Mulvihill          54  F      Suwanee                    GA    49:34   41:10   13:15 41.9       39       F5054    
550   2630 Charity Richards           44  F      Cumming                    GA    44:20   41:10   13:15 37.9       40       F4044    
551   1852 Jeanette Heck              42  F      Winder                     GA    46:23   41:16   13:17 37.2       46       F4044    
552   2666 Luke Roushdi               26  M      Atlanta                    GA    47:52   41:17   13:18 31.4       15       M2529    
553   1883 Donna Hiett                45  F      Suwanee                    GA    50:58   41:24   13:20 38.0       46       F4549    
554   1456 Anonymous Participant      36  F                                       44:36   41:24   13:20 36.0       24       F3539    
555   2576 Pittman Pruett             68  M      Alpharetta                 GA    47:52   41:25   13:20 41.3       7        M6569    
556   1401 Grant Cooper               19  M      Bethlehem                  GA    51:28   41:29   13:21 31.3       25       M1519    
557   2133 Sonja Lee                  50  F      Lawrenceville              GA    46:35   41:30   13:22 39.8       36       F5054    
558   2753 Tonya SHEPPARD             44  F      Cumming                    GA    51:24   41:32   13:22 37.5       60       F4044    
559   1390 Kelly Collazo              41  F      Cumming                    GA    51:25   41:32   13:22 36.7       61       F4044    
560   1304 Lori Carella               57  F      Suwanee                    GA    46:35   41:32   13:23 43.1       22       F5559    
561   2373 Lauren Neale               40  F      Cumming                    GA    51:26   41:33   13:23 36.5       62       F4044    
562   2062 Pamela Kennemore           38  F      Dawsonville                GA    45:00   41:36   13:24 36.1       25       F3539    
563   1614 Alex Faryna                37  M      Flowery Branch             GA    49:44   41:39   13:25 32.2       21       M3539    
564   1616 B. Faryna                  8   F      Flowery Branch             GA    49:45   41:39   13:25 44.6       10       F0009    
565   1413 Robert Cosey               72  M      Gainesville                GA    51:30   41:40   13:25 43.0       5        M7099    
566   1404 Aimee Corcoran             32  F      Conyers                    GA    44:10   41:43   13:26 35.4       32       F3034    
567   2459 E. Papirio                 11  F      Atlanta                    GA    47:02   41:46   13:27 40.5       29       F1014    
568   2379 Marie Nelson               55  F      Lawrenceville              GA    46:54   41:48   13:28 41.8       23       F5559    
569   1818 Nicole Hammett             23  F      Athens                     GA    51:41   41:49   13:28 35.3       23       F2024    
570   2359 Mandi Moroz                28  F      Lithia Springs             GA    49:49   41:58   13:31 35.2       34       F2529    
571   1617 L. Faryna                  5   M      Flowery Branch             GA    50:07   41:59   13:31 51.1       13       M0009    
572   2553 Vanessa Poole              47  F      Danielsville               GA    47:15   41:59   13:31 38.1       38       F4549    
573   1615 Anna Faryna                37  F      Flowery Branch             GA    50:06   42:01   13:32 35.6       34       F3539    
574   2842 Bethany Starcher           32  F      Alpharetta                 GA    50:00   42:01   13:32 35.2       40       F3034    
575   2066 Aishah Khan                27  F      Douglasville               GA    49:55   42:04   13:33 35.1       35       F2529    
576   2322 Gillian Mitchell           49  F      Lilburn                    GA    51:47   42:04   13:33 38.9       48       F4549    
577   1411 Makini Corlette            45  F      Conyers                    GA    51:49   42:07   13:34 37.3       49       F4549    
578   2835 Candice St. Pierre         47  F      Alpharetta                 GA    52:27   42:09   13:34 38.0       51       F4549    
579   2286 Pam McNeilly               53  F      Gainesville                GA    50:09   42:12   13:35 40.5       41       F5054    
580   2997 Josh Walden                35  M      Dahlonega                  GA    47:25   42:12   13:35 31.4       20       M3539    
581   2287 Steve McNeilly             53  M      Gainesville                GA    50:09   42:12   13:35 35.8       18       M5054    
582   2342 Chelsey Moore              30  F      Lula                       GA    48:57   42:14   13:36 35.0       38       F3034    
583   2604 Lisa Rbl                   48  F      Duluth                     GA    48:58   42:14   13:36 38.3       41       F4549    
584   1956 B. Hunter                  11  M      Gainesville                GA    50:15   42:17   13:37 35.3       39       M1014    
585   1549 Cathy Dyches               56  F      Lula                       GA    49:01   42:17   13:37 41.8       26       F5559    
586   1346 William Chang              29  M      Atlanta                    GA    46:40   42:18   13:37 30.7       14       M2529    
587   2998 Megan Walden               35  F      Dahlonega                  GA    47:35   42:21   13:38 35.1       30       F3539    
588   1658 Haley Fortgang             18  F      Cumming                    GA    44:44   42:24   13:39 35.0       9        F1519    
589   1660 Wayne Fortgang             50  M      Cumming                    GA    44:47   42:25   13:40 34.8       14       M5054    
590   2674 M. Ruhl                    8   M      Suwanee                    GA    49:07   42:27   13:40 40.5       12       M0009    
591   2675 Michelle Ruhl              41  F      Suwanee                    GA    49:08   42:27   13:40 35.9       53       F4044    
592   2738 Dylan Shaw                 25  M      Pendergrass                GA    49:03   42:29   13:41 30.6       16       M2529    
593   2681 Elexus Sachse              24  F      Buford                     GA    54:18   42:39   13:44 34.6       25       F2024    
594   2742 Sherri Shaw                51  F      Pendergrass                GA    49:14   42:41   13:45 39.1       38       F5054    
595   2872 Bethany Streible           21  F      Clayton                    GA    49:30   42:43   13:45 34.6       21       F2024    
596   2054 M. Keen                    12  F      Buford                     GA    49:22   42:45   13:46 38.6       31       F1014    
597   2056 M. Keen                    10  M      Buford                     GA    49:22   42:47   13:46 36.3       38       M1014    
598   2857 Brenda Gail Stepp          67  F      Gainesville                GA    50:53   42:51   13:48 47.3       7        F6569    
599   1228 Christy Brookshire         39  F      Cleveland                  GA    53:58   42:51   13:48 35.2       42       F3539    
600   2328 Mark Mitton                58  M      Jasper                     GA    55:58   43:00   13:51 36.6       22       M5559    
601   3063 Julie Williams             34  F      Eastanollee                GA    49:42   43:01   13:51 34.5       39       F3034    
602   1013 Amanda Addison             40  F      Toccoa                     GA    49:43   43:01   13:51 35.3       56       F4044    
603   1694 Gena Garner                52  F      Cumming                    GA    49:50   43:03   13:52 39.2       40       F5054    
604   2519 A. Peters                  6   M      Gainesville                GA    54:30   43:08   13:53 45.6       17       M0009    
605   2521 M. Peters                  8   F      Gainesville                GA    54:32   43:09   13:54 43.0       19       F0009    
606   1976 Christina Jackson          34  F      Cleveland                  GA    51:07   43:14   13:55 34.3       42       F3034    
607   1136 Caydan Bennett             16  M      Mcdonough                  GA    47:26   43:15   13:56 30.6       24       M1519    
608   2332 Marcel Mol                 47  M      Dacula                     GA    47:37   43:20   13:57 33.3       31       M4549    
609   2333 Z. Mol                     9   M      Dacula                     GA    47:37   43:20   13:57 37.6       11       M0009    
610   1364 P. Christiansen            10  M      Cumming                    GA    51:17   43:21   13:57 35.8       44       M1014    
611   2327 Amy Mitton                 59  F      Jasper                     GA    43:49   43:23   13:58 42.2       18       F5559    
612   1284 L. Calis                   6   M      Lawrenceville              GA    51:56   43:26   13:59 45.3       15       M0009    
613   2903 Jessica Tarabay            33  F      Atlanta                    GA    51:55   43:26   13:59 34.1       44       F3034    
614   1652 Tracie Folsom              43  F      Lawrenceville              GA    54:35   43:26   13:59 35.6       70       F4044    
615   1144 A. Berkeley                8   F      Cumming                    GA    53:10   43:28   14:00 42.7       13       F0009    
616   2522 Tom Peters                 53  M      Gainesville                GA    54:52   43:29   14:00 34.7       21       M5054    
617   1561 Marianna Edwards           61  F      Gainesville                GA    51:47   43:32   14:01 43.1       16       F6064    
618   2822 M. Sonders                 11  M      Buford                     GA    47:44   43:33   14:01 34.3       36       M1014    
619   2331 Annette Mol                48  F      Dacula                     GA    47:50   43:34   14:02 37.1       39       F4549    
620   2819 Carrie Sonders             35  F      Buford                     GA    47:45   43:34   14:02 34.1       31       F3539    
621   2252 Amy McEachin               50  F      Lawrenceville              GA    50:14   43:37   14:03 37.9       42       F5054    
622   2253 Jerry McEachin             50  M      Lawrenceville              GA    50:14   43:37   14:03 33.8       19       M5054    
623   5916 Brandy Mapp                47  F      Atlanta                    GA    55:04   43:40   14:04 36.6       56       F4549    
624   2064 Lane Kennington            32  M      Jefferson                  GA    51:42   43:41   14:04 30.0       21       M3034    
625   2446 Chris Pace                 48  M      Decatur                    GA    48:01   43:45   14:05 33.2       32       M4549    
626   1285 Rami Calis                 46  M      Lawrenceville              GA    52:19   43:50   14:07 32.7       35       M4549    
627   3081 C. Woods                   12  F      Suwanee                    GA    52:06   43:50   14:07 37.6       35       F1014    
628   1370 Joseph Clark               49  M      Flowery Branch             GA    46:03   43:52   14:08 33.4       28       M4549    
629   3085 Mike Woods                 57  M      Suwanee                    GA    52:12   43:54   14:08 35.5       14       M5559    
630   1598 Gena Evon                  50  F      Buford                     GA    52:17   43:54   14:08 37.6       47       F5054    
631   2509 April Perry                43  F      Suwanee                    GA    52:17   43:54   14:08 35.2       64       F4044    
632   3027 Cindy Wells                59  F      Jefferson                  GA    53:33   43:56   14:09 41.7       33       F5559    
633   1433 Tina Crumpton              58  F      Dacula                     GA    53:32   43:57   14:09 41.2       32       F5559    
634   2711 A. Scott                   12  F      Alpharetta                 GA    54:21   44:08   14:13 37.3       37       F1014    
635   1973 Susan Isenbarger           64  F      Cumming                    GA    53:51   44:09   14:13 44.1       18       F6064    
636   2769 Lisa Shupenus              50  F      Tyrone                     GA    44:37   44:10   14:13 37.4       25       F5054    
637   3042 Teresa Wheeler             44  F      Tyrone                     GA    44:37   44:10   14:13 35.3       41       F4044    
638   1372 Patricia Clark             48  F      Flowery Branch             GA    46:25   44:14   14:15 36.5       35       F4549    
639   1362 Dan Christiansen           45  M      Cumming                    GA    52:13   44:16   14:15 32.1       34       M4549    
640   2120 Jan Larsson                58  M      Buford                     GA    54:29   44:18   14:16 35.5       18       M5559    
641   1261 D. Burke                   12  M      Winder                     GA    52:08   44:18   14:16 32.6       45       M1014    
642   2929 Diane Thorson              51  F      Buford                     GA    54:29   44:18   14:16 37.7       52       F5054    
643   2168 Kristin Long               45  F      Lawrenceville              GA    49:36   44:20   14:16 35.5       43       F4549    
644   1922 Nicole Hooper              46  F      Bethlehem                  GA    49:36   44:20   14:16 35.8       44       F4549    
645   1486 T. Denaga                  12  M      Buford                     GA    57:22   44:23   14:18 32.5       53       M1014    
646   1484 Jeff Denaga                46  M      Buford                     GA    57:22   44:24   14:18 32.2       37       M4549    
647   1259 Karen Burdette             65  F      Columbus                   GA    53:48   44:24   14:18 44.4       10       F6569    
648   3003 H. Wallace                 7   F      Gainesville                GA    49:48   44:26   14:18 43.4       11       F0009    
649   1983 R. Jager                   7   F      Cumming                    GA    54:29   44:26   14:18 43.4       17       F0009    
650   3005 Katie Wallace              41  F      Gainesville                GA    49:49   44:27   14:19 34.3       57       F4044    
651   1980 E. Jager                   9   F      Cumming                    GA    54:31   44:28   14:19 40.3       18       F0009    
652   1982 Mary Beth Jager            36  F      Cumming                    GA    54:30   44:29   14:20 33.5       43       F3539    
653   1766 Gretchen Grove             41  F      Cumming                    GA    45:46   44:32   14:20 34.2       44       F4044    
654   2721 Cecilia Sevin              61  F      Suwanee                    GA    45:46   44:32   14:20 42.1       10       F6064    
655   2870 Donna Strainick            55  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    53:02   44:35   14:21 39.2       31       F5559    
656   1703 A. Gatlin                  9   F      Cumming                    GA    51:03   44:36   14:22 40.2       12       F0009    
657   1972 David Isenbager            68  M      Cumming                    GA    54:21   44:37   14:22 38.3       8        M6569    
658   1145 P. Berkeley                4   F      Cumming                    GA    54:21   44:38   14:22            16       F0009    
659   1358 Beth Chiasson              57  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    48:54   44:41   14:23 40.0       25       F5559    
660   1704 Amy Gatlin                 42  F      Cumming                    GA    51:12   44:45   14:25 34.3       59       F4044    
661   2552 Richard Poncinie           56  M      Marietta                   GA    56:15   44:45   14:25 34.5       23       M5559    
662   2325 Lisa Mitchell              52  F      Oakwood                    GA    53:15   44:47   14:25 37.7       49       F5054    
663   1022 Anna Alexander             24  F      Jefferson                  GA    50:08   44:48   14:26 33.0       22       F2024    
664   1471 Deborah Day-Lewis          68  F      Greenville                 SC    51:29   44:48   14:26 45.8       8        F6569    
665   2119 Lauren Larson              33  F      Buford                     GA    51:29   44:49   14:26 33.0       43       F3034    
666   2726 Mandrail Sewell            38  M      Fairburn                   GA    45:23   44:56   14:28 30.1       19       M3539    
667   1391 Kenya Collier              44  F      Atlanta                    GA    45:24   44:56   14:28 34.7       43       F4044    
668   2724 G. Sewell                  12  F      Fairburn                   GA    45:23   44:57   14:29 36.7       26       F1014    
669   2869 Amber Strainick            21  F      Buford                     GA    53:30   45:03   14:30 32.8       24       F2024    
670   2725 L. Sewell                  12  M      Fairburn                   GA    45:34   45:07   14:32 32.0       33       M1014    
671   1041 Wanda Alsobrook            60  F      Jasper                     GA    56:51   45:08   14:32 41.1       21       F6064    
672   2981 Tricia Velasco             29  F      Macon                      GA    54:34   45:08   14:32 32.7       38       F2529    
673   1576 Miachelle Elo              61  F      Lawrenceville              GA    47:39   45:10   14:33 41.5       12       F6064    
674   1198 Laura Bradford             59  F      Westminster                SC    51:58   45:13   14:34 40.5       29       F5559    
675   1453 Earl Daughtry              59  M      Lawrenceville              GA    50:27   45:14   14:34 35.0       12       M5559    
676   2378 Angela Nelson              53  F      Winder                     GA    53:06   45:15   14:34 37.8       48       F5054    
677   2382 Robert Nelson              55  M      Winder                     GA    53:06   45:15   14:34 33.9       16       M5559    
678   2638 Tonya Richardson           54  F      Loganville                 GA    50:36   45:16   14:35 38.1       43       F5054    
679   1581 Gretchen Engel             42  F      Pendergrass                GA    46:32   45:19   14:36 33.9       47       F4044    
680   3079 Rebecca Wolfe              36  F      Loganville                 GA    50:41   45:21   14:36 32.9       35       F3539    
681   1473 GRACIE DEAL                30  F      Gainesville                GA    55:18   45:23   14:37 32.5       52       F3034    
682   1474 JENNIFER DEAL              41  F      Gainesville                GA    55:18   45:24   14:37 33.6       72       F4044    
683   3021 Pamela Weaver              64  F      Danielsville               GA    50:46   45:30   14:39 42.8       14       F6064    
684   2065 Denise Kesler              59  F      Colbert                    GA    50:46   45:31   14:39 40.2       28       F5559    
685   2573 Christianne Pritts         62  F      Lawrenceville              GA    48:00   45:31   14:39 41.7       13       F6064    
686   2770 Kimberly Silverthorn       35  F      Jasper                     GA    47:54   45:32   14:40 32.7       32       F3539    
687   3019 Patti Watts                58  F      Mcdonough                  GA    58:16   45:36   14:41 39.7       40       F5559    
688   3020 Randy Watts                59  M      Mcdonough                  GA    58:16   45:37   14:41 34.7       25       M5559    
689   1015 Brett Ade                  42  M      Cumming                    GA    53:29   45:38   14:42 30.5       33       M4044    
690   2085 Delana Knight              43  F      Clarkesville               GA    46:57   45:38   14:42 33.9       48       F4044    
691   1057 Janeth Aquino              44  F      Lawrenceville              GA    57:50   45:38   14:42 34.1       78       F4044    
692   2706 Keith Schuermann           49  M      Clarkesville               GA    46:57   45:38   14:42 32.1       30       M4549    
693   2095 Tiffany Kohler             33  F      dawsonville                GA    46:56   45:38   14:42 32.4       35       F3034    
694   1116 Andrea Beach               71  F      Dacula                     GA    57:49   45:39   14:42 46.9       4        F7099    
695   1152 Jason Berube               41  M      Loganville                 GA    48:52   45:45   14:44 30.2       31       M4044    
696   1790 Spencer Hale               17  F      Buford                     GA    54:00   45:45   14:44 32.8       17       F1519    
697   1150 A. Berube                  7   F      Loganville                 GA    48:53   45:46   14:44 42.1       9        F0009    
698   1505 Jenny Disharoon            32  F      Dawsonville                GA    47:20   46:01   14:49 32.1       36       F3034    
699   1043 Stephanie Amos             29  F      Dawsonville                GA    48:31   46:07   14:51 32.0       33       F2529    
700   3124 Celena Zaworski            41  F      Atlanta                    GA    59:24   46:09   14:52 33.0       82       F4044    
701   2292 Casey Mele                 31  F      Roswell                    GA    59:09   46:11   14:52 32.0       58       F3034    
702   2293 Keith Mele                 33  M      Roswell                    GA    59:09   46:13   14:53 28.4       25       M3034    
703   1439 Maddie Currier             27  F      Auburn                     GA    51:28   46:13   14:53 32.0       36       F2529    
704   1318 Desirae Carroll            32  F      Jefferson                  GA    54:12   46:13   14:53 32.0       49       F3034    
705   2965 Jessica Turner             43  F      Cumming                    GA    58:29   46:16   14:54 33.4       80       F4044    
706   2586 Michelle Ragaini           42  F      Cumming                    GA    58:30   46:17   14:54 33.2       81       F4044    
707   2619 Sherrie Reiser             27  F      Commerce                   GA    57:29   46:19   14:55 31.9       42       F2529    
708   2876 Anonymous Participant      47  F                                       57:29   46:20   14:55 34.5       62       F4549    
709   1017 Jennifer Ade               43  F      Cumming                    GA    54:12   46:20   14:55 33.4       69       F4044    
710   1650 Melissa Flowers            58  F      Canon                      GA    57:31   46:21   14:55 39.1       39       F5559    
711   2843 Emily Starcher             30  F      Cumming                    GA    54:24   46:25   14:57 31.8       51       F3034    
712   2743 Aiden SHEAHAN              13  M      Flowery Branch             GA    59:01   46:25   14:57 30.2       55       M1014    
713   1907 A. Holdsworth              7   M      Norcross                   GA    55:09   46:31   14:59 39.3       20       M0009    
714   2640 Patty Rider                51  F      Dacula                     GA    55:08   46:34   15:00 35.9       54       F5054    
715   2389 Amber Newton               14  F      Buford                     GA    50:50   46:38   15:01 33.8       33       F1014    
716   1534 Brittany Dugger            43  F      Loganville                 GA    49:07   46:45   15:03 33.1       52       F4044    
717   2683 Amie Sakmar                52  F      Buford                     GA    53:23   46:45   15:03 36.1       50       F5054    
718   1363 M. Christiansen            8   M      Cumming                    GA    54:42   46:45   15:03 36.8       19       M0009    
719   1123 Richard Beaton             61  M      Buford                     GA    56:48   46:46   15:04 34.4       16       M6064    
720   2907 Katy Tatum                 34  F      Dawsonville                GA    48:04   46:47   15:04 31.7       37       F3034    
721   6009 Michaylia Moore            16  F      Gainesville                GA    53:17   46:48   15:04 32.6       16       F1519    
722   2858 Shane Stepp                41  M      Gainesville                GA    55:00   46:48   15:04 29.5       35       M4044    
723   6288 D. Samples                 8   F      Gainesville                GA    53:21   46:51   15:05 39.6       15       F0009    
724   1870 Audrey Herring             25  F      Lawrenceville              GA    47:00   46:53   15:06 31.5       32       F2529    
725   2515 Logan Perry                13  M      Buford                     GA    52:15   46:54   15:06 29.9       46       M1014    
726   1060 Michael Ardiff             58  M      Commerce                   GA    52:03   46:56   15:07 33.5       13       M5559    
727   1059 Maria Ardiff               56  F      Commerce                   GA    52:02   46:56   15:07 37.7       30       F5559    
728   1788 Caroline Hale              22  F      Buford                     GA    55:12   46:58   15:07 31.4       27       F2024    
729   2700 RON SCHANDERA              50  F      Gainesville                GA    56:55   46:58   15:07 35.2       55       F5054    
730   2445 Tracey O’Toole           47  F      Buford                     GA    47:01   47:01   15:08 34.0       37       F4549    
731   1529 Amy Dryman                 36  F      Norcross                   GA    53:38   47:01   15:08 31.7       40       F3539    
732   1437 Brandon Cunningham         23  M      Norcross                   GA    54:52   47:03   15:09 27.6       9        M2024    
733   1438 Savannah Cunningham        23  F      Norcross                   GA    54:55   47:05   15:10 31.4       26       F2024    
734   3065 Linda Williams             47  F      Braselton                  GA    49:30   47:07   15:10 34.0       42       F4549    
735   2505 Christina Pepper           31  F      Flowery Branch             GA    53:46   47:07   15:10 31.3       47       F3034    
736   1414 Alyssa Covol               32  F      Cumming                    GA    52:21   47:10   15:11 31.3       45       F3034    
737   2512 ELizabeth Perry            40  F      Buford                     GA    52:33   47:11   15:12 32.1       65       F4044    
738   2682 Hayley Saggese             28  F      Canton                     GA    52:22   47:11   15:12 31.3       37       F2529    
739   1672 Ryann Frye                 34  F      Canton                     GA    52:22   47:12   15:12 31.4       46       F3034    
740   1126 Kim Beckworth              43  F      Suwanee                    GA    55:25   47:12   15:12 32.8       73       F4044    
741   1733 Cynthia Gooden             41  F      Ellerslie                  GA    53:42   47:12   15:12 32.3       68       F4044    
742   2686 Breanna Samples            37  F      Gainesville                GA    53:43   47:13   15:12 31.7       41       F3539    
743   2244 M. McClintock              9   F      Suwanee                    GA    55:27   47:13   15:12 38.0       20       F0009    
744   2390 Sarah Newton               18  F      Buford                     GA    51:32   47:18   15:14 31.4       14       F1519    
745   1014 B. Ade                     10  M      Cumming                    GA    55:10   47:19   15:14 32.8       50       M1014    
746   2136 LINDSAY LEMAY              50  F      Gainesville                GA    57:17   47:20   15:14 34.9       56       F5054    
747   2728 Gina Shaffren              35  F      Dacula                     GA    51:31   47:22   15:15 31.4       36       F3539    
748   2980 Cara Velasco               28  F      Macon                      GA    56:47   47:22   15:15 31.2       40       F2529    
749   1281 Jorge Cabrera              50  M      FLOWERY BRANCH             GA    56:14   47:36   15:20 31.0       22       M5054    
750   1282 Rosa Maria CABRERA         49  F      FLOWERY BRANCH             GA    56:14   47:36   15:20 34.3       57       F4549    
751   2531 Nicole Phillips            32  F      Flowery Branch             GA    54:13   47:37   15:20 31.0       50       F3034    
752   1860 Rob Hemker                 44  M      Cumming                    GA    49:04   47:39   15:21 29.6       32       M4044    
753   1138 Cortney Bennett            17  F      Mcdonough                  GA    54:19   47:43   15:22 31.4       18       F1519    
754   1575 Julie Elmore               42  F      Cumming                    GA    49:09   47:46   15:23 32.1       54       F4044    
755   2987 T. Virgilio                11  M      Hoschton                   GA    51:06   47:47   15:23 31.2       42       M1014    
756   2918 M. Tew                     11  F      Cumming                    GA    57:51   47:47   15:23 35.4       39       F1014    
757   2785 L. Sinyard                 7   M      Sugar Hill                 GA    51:11   47:48   15:24 38.3       14       M0009    
758   2526 Adam Phillips              38  M      Flowery Branch             GA    54:27   47:49   15:24 28.3       23       M3539    
759   2786 Pam Sinyard                63  F      Cumming                    GA    51:12   47:49   15:24 40.3       15       F6064    
760   2520 Kathalee Peters            45  F      Gainesville                GA    59:12   47:51   15:24 32.8       66       F4549    
761   1365 Sharon Christiansen        38  F      Cumming                    GA    55:47   47:52   15:25 31.4       46       F3539    
762   1366 S. Christiansen            7   F      Cumming                    GA    55:47   47:52   15:25 40.3       21       F0009    
763   2919 Paula Tew                  45  F      Cumming                    GA    57:54   47:52   15:25 32.8       63       F4549    
764   2986 R. Virgilio                11  M      Hoschton                   GA    51:16   47:58   15:27 31.1       43       M1014    
765   1068 Kaydee Artman              15  F      Winder                     GA    1:00:36 47:58   15:27 32.3       22       F1519    
766   1066 A. Artman                  12  F      Winder                     GA    1:00:36 47:58   15:27 34.4       41       F1014    
767   2659 Cindy Romero               53  F      Gainesville                GA    54:53   48:03   15:28 35.6       53       F5054    
768   1360 Nolan Chiasson             58  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    52:21   48:06   15:29 32.7       15       M5559    
769   2951 K. Trainor                 10  M      Buford                     GA    57:38   48:10   15:31 32.2       54       M1014    
770   2850 ELIZABETH STEPHENS         43  F      Buford                     GA    54:50   48:10   15:31 32.1       71       F4044    
771   2849 Brent Stephens             45  M      Buford                     GA    54:52   48:11   15:31 29.5       36       M4549    
772   2985 cyndi virgilio             45  F      Hoschton                   GA    51:33   48:15   15:32 32.6       47       F4549    
773   2783 Ed Sinyard                 63  M      Cumming                    GA    51:41   48:17   15:33 33.9       12       M6064    
774   2147 Kylie Lewis                17  F      Loganville                 GA    50:40   48:17   15:33 31.1       13       F1519    
775   2950 Kathleen Trainor           38  F      Buford                     GA    57:44   48:18   15:33 31.1       51       F3539    
776   2781 A. Sinyard                 10  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    51:40   48:18   15:33 36.0       34       F1014    
777   2784 Heather Sinyard            36  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    51:40   48:18   15:33 30.8       37       F3539    
778   2782 David Sinyard              38  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    51:42   48:18   15:33 28.0       22       M3539    
779   1381 Camilla Cofer              71  F      Lawrenceville              GA    51:40   48:25   15:35 44.2       2        F7099    
780   2099 Anonymous Participant      43  F                                       50:42   48:28   15:36 31.9       58       F4044    
781   1012 Tori Adcock                53  F      Auburn                     GA    50:43   48:29   15:37 35.2       44       F5054    
782   2844 Casey Starr                53  F      Braselton                  GA    50:45   48:29   15:37 35.2       45       F5054    
783   2211 Suzzanne Manley            57  F      Lawrenceville              GA    50:45   48:30   15:37 36.9       27       F5559    
784   1067 C. Artman                  6   F      Winder                     GA    1:01:16 48:38   15:40 41.4       23       F0009    
785   1069 Wendy Artman               41  F      Winder                     GA    1:01:16 48:39   15:40 31.3       86       F4044    
786   1342 Kim Chambers               46  F      Clermont                   GA    57:18   48:44   15:42 32.5       60       F4549    
787   2129 Beth Ledford               48  F      Dahlonega                  GA    57:20   48:47   15:42 33.1       61       F4549    
788   1167 Ruthie Blocker             43  F      Cleveland                  GA    55:45   48:54   15:45 31.6       74       F4044    
789   1520 Angel Doss                 27  F      Dacula                     GA    1:00:06 48:54   15:45 30.2       44       F2529    
790   2484 Corey Peabody              30  M      Lawrenceville              GA    56:55   48:54   15:45 26.6       22       M3034    
791   2716 Kim Seabolt                43  F      Dahlonega                  GA    55:50   48:57   15:46 31.6       75       F4044    
792   1321 B. Carter                  10  F      Dahlonega                  GA    50:09   48:58   15:46 35.5       32       F1014    
793   3041 Keisha wheeler             39  F      Auburn                     GA    52:35   49:09   15:49 30.7       39       F3539    
794   2949 Charles Trainor            42  M      Buford                     GA    58:36   49:09   15:50 28.3       36       M4044    
795   2954 Mark Tramonte              32  M      Marietta                   GA    57:54   49:11   15:50 26.6       24       M3034    
796   2642 Liz Rinderle               62  F      Gainesville                GA    55:38   49:11   15:50 38.6       20       F6064    
797   2641 Bob Rinderle               63  M      Gainesville                GA    55:39   49:12   15:50 33.3       14       M6064    
798   2952 K. Trainor                 12  F      Buford                     GA    58:39   49:13   15:51 33.5       40       F1014    
799   2196 Jasmin Maercz              36  F      Cumming                    GA    57:53   49:15   15:52 30.3       52       F3539    
800   1280 Nantheni Byron             41  F      Flowery Branch             GA    57:53   49:17   15:52 30.9       79       F4044    
801   2183 Donna Mabrey               62  F      Lawrenceville              GA    52:46   49:19   15:53 38.5       17       F6064    
802   2972 Elizabeth Uischner         31  F      Chamblee                   GA    57:53   49:19   15:53 29.9       56       F3034    
803   2435 T. Ombongi                 7   M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:01:39 49:20   15:53 37.1       27       M0009    
804   2195 Alexander Maercz           36  M      Cumming                    GA    57:57   49:20   15:53 27.0       25       M3539    
805   1279 Matthew Byron              35  M      Flowery Branch             GA    57:56   49:21   15:53 26.9       24       M3539    
806   3103 Ankur Yadav                44  M      Canton                     GA    1:01:03 49:25   15:55 28.5       38       M4044    
807   3104 Milan Yadav                14  M      Jasper                     GA    1:01:04 49:25   15:55 27.7       57       M1014    
808   2486 Monica Peabody             29  F      Lawrenceville              GA    57:29   49:28   15:56 29.9       43       F2529    
809   1979 Kim Jaeger                 52  F      Dacula                     GA    50:50   49:31   15:57 34.1       46       F5054    
810   1960 Kim Hurst                  49  F      Hoschton                   GA    50:50   49:32   15:57 33.0       45       F4549    
811   2202 Ponda Maine                47  F      Union City                 GA    54:41   49:37   15:58 32.2       55       F4549    
812   2352 Cory Morgan                30  F      Cumming                    GA    1:01:10 49:37   15:59 29.8       62       F3034    
813   2953 Caroline Tramonte          34  F      Marietta                   GA    58:19   49:40   16:00 29.9       57       F3034    
814   2047 Corinne Joyce              58  F      Auburn                     GA    1:02:05 49:43   16:00 36.4       51       F5559    
815   1162 Mary Bligh                 38  F      Atlanta                    GA    58:19   49:45   16:01 30.2       53       F3539    
816   1747 James Gray                 65  M      Athens                     GA    56:41   49:49   16:02 33.4       10       M6569    
817   2415 Met Nyaundi                44  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:02:15 49:55   16:04 28.2       39       M4044    
818   2434 B. Ombongi                 9   F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:02:15 49:56   16:05 35.9       25       F0009    
819   2263 Gavin McGarry              14  M      Winder                     GA    52:20   49:59   16:05 27.4       47       M1014    
820   2160 C. Locke                   6   F      Roswell                    GA    53:16   49:59   16:06 40.2       14       F0009    
821   2161 Julie Locke                40  F      Roswell                    GA    53:16   49:59   16:06 30.3       67       F4044    
822   2146 Jodie Lewis                33  F      Mansfield                  GA    50:30   49:59   16:06 29.6       41       F3034    
823   2264 S. McGarry                 10  F      Winder                     GA    52:21   50:00   16:06 34.8       36       F1014    
824   2301 JAMIE MILES                56  F      Madison                    GA    59:48   50:00   16:06 35.4       45       F5559    
825   2303 John Miles                 57  M      MADISON                    GA    59:50   50:03   16:07 31.1       27       M5559    
826   1882 W. Hicks                   7   M      Hoschton                   GA    1:01:20 50:03   16:07 36.6       25       M0009    
827   1881 N. Hicks                   5   M      Hoschton                   GA    1:01:20 50:04   16:07 42.8       26       M0009    
828   2262 Carrie McGarry             48  F      Winder                     GA    52:24   50:04   16:07 32.3       50       F4549    
829   1669 Laura Franzoni             49  F      Buford                     GA    54:32   50:05   16:08 32.6       53       F4549    
830   2791 Timothy Slater             37  M      Buford                     GA    59:29   50:06   16:08 26.8       26       M3539    
831   2788 C. Slater                  5   M      Buford                     GA    59:30   50:06   16:08 42.8       23       M0009    
832   1208 Kelly Brannan              32  F      Grayson                    GA    1:01:35 50:07   16:08 29.5       63       F3034    
833   2821 G. Sonders                 5   M      Buford                     GA    54:19   50:07   16:08 42.8       16       M0009    
834   1483 Jared Denaga               19  M      Buford                     GA    1:04:47 50:08   16:09 25.9       29       M1519    
835   1485 Karen Denaga               46  F      Buford                     GA    1:04:47 50:08   16:09 31.6       84       F4549    
836   2820 David Sonders              40  M      Buford                     GA    54:19   50:08   16:09 27.4       34       M4044    
837   2370 Carrie Murphy              27  F      Ball Ground                GA    1:04:11 50:08   16:09 29.5       48       F2529    
838   1160 Ashley Blackwell           22  F      Ball Ground                GA    1:04:10 50:09   16:09 29.4       33       F2024    
839   1992 Laura Jarrett              33  F      Jasper                     GA    1:04:10 50:09   16:09 29.5       67       F3034    
840   2669 Janet Ruby                 60  F      Cary                       NC    59:36   50:13   16:10 36.9       23       F6064    
841   1397 Steven Conant              28  M      Atlanta                    GA    56:48   50:14   16:10 25.8       17       M2529    
842   2790 Kristin Slater             36  F      Buford                     GA    59:37   50:15   16:11 29.7       54       F3539    
843   2297 Michelle Meurer            51  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:01:46 50:16   16:11 33.2       64       F5054    
844   1583 Carol Esau                 55  F      Pittsboro                  NC    1:01:43 50:16   16:11 34.7       49       F5559    
845   1396 Lizzie Conant              27  F      Atlanta                    GA    56:48   50:17   16:11 29.4       41       F2529    
846   1911 Brandon Holland            24  M      Atlanta                    GA    56:49   50:18   16:12 25.8       10       M2024    
847   1403 Shelia Cooper              51  F      Bethlehem                  GA    1:00:19 50:22   16:13 33.2       62       F5054    
848   2448 W. Pace                    9   M      Decatur                    GA    54:37   50:22   16:13 32.3       18       M0009    
849   2447 Julie Pace                 48  F      Decatur                    GA    54:38   50:23   16:13 32.1       54       F4549    
850   2261 Arnie McGarry              51  M      Winder                     GA    52:48   50:28   16:15 29.5       20       M5054    
851   2260 Alexandria McGarry         16  F      Winder                     GA    52:49   50:29   16:15 30.2       15       F1519    
852   2593 Kathy Ramos                64  F      Monroe                     GA    54:39   50:29   16:15 38.6       19       F6064    
853   1746 Kathy Gravitt              52  F      Gainesville                GA    58:53   50:32   16:16 33.4       58       F5054    
854   1879 Jennifer Hicks             36  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:01:49 50:34   16:17 29.5       58       F3539    
855   2485 Jill Peabody               57  F      Lawrenceville              GA    58:36   50:36   16:17 35.3       41       F5559    
856   2200 Mary Maguire               67  F      Alpharetta                 GA    53:06   50:36   16:18 40.1       9        F6569    
857   1224 Kimberly Brooks            47  F      Hoschton                   GA    58:36   50:37   16:18 31.6       64       F4549    
858   3062 James Williams             57  M      Buford                     GA    53:06   50:38   16:18 30.8       17       M5559    
859   3070 Stacey Williams            43  F      Buford                     GA    53:08   50:39   16:18 30.5       66       F4044    
860   1832 Kristy Harrison            46  F      Dacula                     GA    53:55   50:43   16:20 31.3       52       F4549    
861   2922 Susan Thies                72  F      Dacula                     GA    53:55   50:44   16:20 42.8       3        F7099    
862   1872 Morgan Herron              25  F      Lexington                  SC    55:49   50:47   16:21 29.1       39       F2529    
863   1873 Steve Herron               58  M      Rex                        GA    55:49   50:47   16:21 30.9       21       M5559    
864   1874 Terri Herron               59  F      Rex                        GA    55:50   50:48   16:22 36.1       34       F5559    
865   2956 Abbie Traylor              23  F      Buford                     GA    1:04:21 50:49   16:22 29.1       34       F2024    
866   2314 Andrew Milota              28  M      Hiram                      GA    1:00:39 50:55   16:24 25.5       18       M2529    
867   1531 Rachael Duckett            29  F      Kennesaw                   GA    1:00:40 50:56   16:24 29.0       46       F2529    
868   1530 Kenny Duckett              30  M      Kennesaw                   GA    1:00:41 50:57   16:24 25.5       27       M3034    
869   3014 Allison Watson             27  F      Cumming                    GA    1:00:44 51:00   16:25 29.0       47       F2529    
870   1533 Sandy Duckett              53  F      Loganville                 GA    1:00:44 51:00   16:25 33.5       63       F5054    
871   1341 Trey Cely                  56  M      Cornelia                   GA    1:04:33 51:03   16:26 30.3       33       M5559    
872   1431 Darryl Crow                59  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:04:31 51:05   16:27 31.0       32       M5559    
873   2995 Janet Walden               52  F      Gainesville                GA    1:04:37 51:08   16:28 33.0       77       F5054    
874   1991 Jack Jarrett               14  M      Jasper                     GA    1:03:59 51:09   16:28 26.8       60       M1014    
875   1430 Charlotte Crow             58  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:04:37 51:09   16:28 35.4       58       F5559    
876   2996 John Walden                52  M      Gainesville                GA    1:04:41 51:11   16:29 29.3       32       M5054    
877   1340 Barb Cely                  56  F      Cornelia                   GA    1:04:38 51:11   16:29 34.5       59       F5559    
878   2476 Brad Patten                58  M      Gainesville                GA    1:04:36 51:11   16:29 30.7       34       M5559    
879   2477 Jennifer Patten            57  F      Gainesville                GA    1:04:40 51:12   16:29 34.9       60       F5559    
880   2815 Karri Soderberg            39  F      Alpharetta                 GA    57:42   51:13   16:29 29.5       50       F3539    
881   1006 Anonymous Participant      64  M                                       56:25   51:13   16:30 32.2       15       M6064    
882   1768 Tina Grubbs                51  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:04:41 51:14   16:30 32.6       78       F5054    
883   2506 Kelley Pereira             33  F      Cumming                    GA    57:44   51:15   16:30 28.9       55       F3034    
884   1211 A. Brewer                  12  F      Dublin                     GA    1:00:50 51:24   16:33 32.1       42       F1014    
885   1269 Madelyn Burton             21  F      Dacula                     GA    56:34   51:30   16:35 28.7       28       F2024    
886   1270 Melody Burton              44  F      Dacula                     GA    56:34   51:30   16:35 30.3       77       F4044    
887   6603 Kelley Watkins             51  F      Winder                     GA    1:03:16 51:36   16:37 32.4       69       F5054    
888   1954 Charlie Hunt               14  M      Suwanee                    GA    53:59   51:38   16:37 26.5       49       M1014    
889   2455 Joe Paluzzi                51  M      Suwanee                    GA    58:15   51:39   16:38 28.8       24       M5054    
890   2747 Lloyd Sheffer              63  M      Bethlehem                  GA    53:52   51:40   16:38 31.7       13       M6064    
891   1185 Irene Bootz                61  F      Buford                     GA    59:39   51:41   16:38 36.3       24       F6064    
892   1622 M. Fein                    6   M      Buford                     GA    56:00   51:47   16:40 38.0       22       M0009    
893   1283 A. Calis                   9   M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:00:16 51:48   16:41 31.4       24       M0009    
894   1621 Katherine Fein             37  F      Buford                     GA    56:00   51:48   16:41 28.9       48       F3539    
895   2957 Lori Tribble               43  F      Dublin                     GA    1:01:15 51:48   16:41 29.9       85       F4044    
896   2368 Pamela Mungo               65  F      Lake Lure                  NC    59:46   51:48   16:41 38.1       12       F6569    
897   1910 Steven Holdsworth          35  M      Norcross                   GA    1:00:18 51:49   16:41 25.6       27       M3539    
898   1025 Kim Alexander              49  F      Jefferson                  GA    57:09   51:49   16:41 31.6       59       F4549    
899   2768 Ghadeer Shuhaibar          44  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:00:18 51:49   16:41 30.1       83       F4044    
900   2856 Sara Stephens              16  F      Buford                     GA    58:32   51:53   16:42 29.4       21       F1519    
901   1459 C. Davis                   10  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:02:06 51:57   16:43 33.5       43       F1014    
902   1469 Stacey Davis               46  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:02:06 51:57   16:44 30.5       74       F4549    
903   1900 Kelly Hite                 57  F      Buford                     GA    1:03:11 51:57   16:44 34.4       53       F5559    
904   1466 Olivia Davis               13  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:02:06 51:57   16:44 31.0       44       F1014    
905   1019 Chasity Aiken              36  F      Alpharetta                 GA    55:20   52:01   16:45 28.6       45       F3539    
906   3056 Rhonda Whitsell            36  F      Cumming                    GA    55:20   52:02   16:45 28.6       44       F3539    
907   1999 Dimy Jeannot               36  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:04:25 52:02   16:45 25.6       29       M3539    
908   1964 P. Husson                  8   M      Duluth                     GA    55:14   52:03   16:45 33.0       21       M0009    
909   2074 J. King                    10  F      SUWANEE                    GA    1:04:24 52:03   16:46 33.4       46       F1014    
910   1998 A. Jeannot                 9   F      Suwanee                    GA    1:04:28 52:04   16:46 34.4       26       F0009    
911   1773 Addison Guinter            18  F      Cumming                    GA    55:15   52:05   16:46 28.5       19       F1519    
912   1754 Mary Gregory               51  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:03:45 52:06   16:46 32.1       72       F5054    
913   2358 TONIESHA MORGAN            18  F      Gainesville                GA    57:20   52:07   16:47 28.5       20       F1519    
914   3009 Donna Ward                 55  F      Buford                     GA    58:45   52:09   16:47 33.5       42       F5559    
915   2365 Jessica Mullins            38  F      Stone Mountain             GA    1:04:42 52:09   16:48 28.8       59       F3539    
916   3008 Don Ward                   57  M      Buford                     GA    58:45   52:10   16:48 29.9       26       M5559    
917   1880 Madisyn Hicks              13  F      Dacula                     GA    1:03:29 52:12   16:48 30.9       45       F1014    
918   1181 Annette Boone-Hicks        49  F      Dacula                     GA    1:03:31 52:13   16:49 31.3       81       F4549    
919   1961 G. Husson                  11  M      Duluth                     GA    55:25   52:15   16:49 28.5       51       M1014    
920   1774 Caleb Guinter              14  M      Cumming                    GA    55:26   52:15   16:49 26.2       52       M1014    
921   2309 Jeffrey Miller             56  M      Dacula                     GA    54:33   52:21   16:51 29.5       20       M5559    
922   1628 Kulaya Ferguson            51  F      Gainesville                GA    59:01   52:21   16:51 31.9       59       F5054    
923   2673 Victoria Ruf               47  F      Lawrenceville              GA    59:14   52:44   16:59 30.3       67       F4549    
924   2083 Noel Kitchen               44  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:00:39 52:45   16:59 29.5       84       F4044    
925   2671 A. Ruf                     12  M      Lawrenceville              GA    59:13   52:45   16:59 27.4       56       M1014    
926   1716 Brandy Gillot              39  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:00:39 52:45   16:59 28.6       56       F3539    
927   2839 Kaitlin Stanley            24  F      Dublin                     GA    1:02:13 52:45   16:59 28.0       31       F2024    
928   2818 Christi Solsberry          29  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:00:39 52:46   16:59 28.0       45       F2529    
929   1151 A. Berube                  10  F      Loganville                 GA    55:57   52:51   17:01 32.9       38       F1014    
930   1204 April Bramblett            41  F      Monroe                     GA    55:59   52:53   17:02 28.8       76       F4044    
931   2350 Jeannie Moreira            51  F      Lawrenceville              GA    57:56   52:53   17:02 31.6       57       F5054    
932   2349 Cesar Moreira              48  M      Lawrenceville              GA    57:56   52:54   17:02 27.5       38       M4549    
933   1750 Jennifer Green             40  F      Lilburn                    GA    1:02:43 52:55   17:02 28.7       91       F4044    
934   1325 Trina Carter               33  F      Dahlonega                  GA    54:08   52:56   17:03 28.0       48       F3034    
935   1955 Brian Hunter               43  M      Gainesville                GA    1:00:55 52:57   17:03 26.4       37       M4044    
936   1094 Jacqueline Barnaby         49  F      Cleveland                  GA    1:00:51 52:57   17:03 30.9       69       F4549    
937   1095 Jim Barnaby                59  M      Cleveland                  GA    1:00:51 52:57   17:03 29.9       29       M5559    
938   1508 Jan Doby                   55  F      Lawrenceville              GA    59:38   52:58   17:03 33.0       43       F5559    
939   1238 Rojeana Brown              55  F      Lawrenceville              GA    59:39   52:59   17:03 33.0       44       F5559    
940   1977 Heather Jackson            38  F      Jasper                     GA    1:05:48 52:59   17:04 28.3       65       F3539    
941   1380 Sean Cochran               46  M      WINDER                     GA    1:01:01 53:00   17:04 27.0       41       M4549    
942   1379 Heather Cochran            45  F      Winder                     GA    1:01:01 53:00   17:04 29.7       72       F4549    
943   3029 Kevin West                 16  M      Jasper                     GA    1:05:49 53:01   17:04 25.0       30       M1519    
944   1610 Michelle Farmer            51  F      Maysville                  GA    59:32   53:08   17:07 31.4       60       F5054    
945   2188 Kailyn MacLaurin           32  F      Jefferson                  GA    59:32   53:09   17:07 27.8       60       F3034    
946   2628 Chris Rice                 48  M      Smyrna                     GA    59:56   53:11   17:07 27.3       40       M4549    
947   2933 Mark Tibbetts              56  M      Gainesville                GA    54:32   53:12   17:08 29.0       19       M5559    
948   2470 Stephen Pass               67  M      Buford                     GA    54:34   53:12   17:08 31.9       9        M6569    
949   2629 Jill Rice                  52  F      Smyrna                     GA    59:56   53:12   17:08 31.7       61       F5054    
950   2672 Peter Ruf                  45  M      Lawrenceville              GA    59:41   53:13   17:08 26.7       39       M4549    
951   2886 Brenda Stultz              68  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:06:07 53:13   17:08 38.6       18       F6569    
952   1288 Pam Campbell               52  F      Roswell                    GA    1:03:31 53:17   17:09 31.7       70       F5054    
953   1513 KEVIN DONOVAN              51  M      Marietta                   GA    1:02:31 53:18   17:10 27.9       29       M5054    
954   2830 Laurie Spear               66  F      Cumming                    GA    1:05:38 53:19   17:10 37.5       16       F6569    
955   1107 STEVEN BARTHLOW            56  M      Woodstock                  GA    1:03:24 53:19   17:10 29.0       30       M5559    
956   1106 Michelle Barthlow          59  F      Woodstock                  GA    1:03:24 53:19   17:10 34.4       54       F5559    
957   1075 Amber Avery                16  F      Dacula                     GA    1:04:27 53:21   17:11 28.6       23       F1519    
958   2055 M. Keen                    8   F      Buford                     GA    59:58   53:21   17:11 34.8       22       F0009    
959   2057 Samantha Keen              39  F      Buford                     GA    1:00:00 53:23   17:11 28.3       55       F3539    
960   1748 James Gray,Jr              16  M      Athens                     GA    1:00:28 53:29   17:13 24.8       26       M1519    
961   1944 Erica Hughes               36  F      Braselton                  GA    55:59   53:33   17:14 27.8       47       F3539    
962   1076 Kevin Avery                51  M      Dacula                     GA    1:04:42 53:36   17:15 27.7       33       M5054    
963   2206 Mary Maka                  44  F      Winder                     GA    1:07:24 53:38   17:16 29.1       102      F4044    
964   1789 Julie Hale                 50  F      Buford                     GA    1:01:55 53:39   17:17 30.8       66       F5054    
965   1791 Tom Hale                   50  M      Buford                     GA    1:01:55 53:40   17:17 27.5       28       M5054    
966   1890 B. Hill                    5   F      Dawsonville                GA    1:07:24 53:42   17:17 39.2       28       F0009    
967   1738 Bob Goodyear               63  M      Loganville                 GA    1:00:09 53:45   17:18 30.4       17       M6064    
968   2719 Michael Seay               27  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:03:19 53:47   17:19 24.1       19       M2529    
969   1739 Nancy Goodyear             60  F      Loganville                 GA    1:00:14 53:51   17:20 34.4       26       F6064    
970   1859 Charlene Helton            57  F      Waco                       GA    1:04:03 53:52   17:21 33.2       55       F5559    
971   2305 Crystal Milian             35  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:07:20 53:52   17:21 27.6       69       F3539    
972   1709 Teri George                59  F      Winston                    GA    1:04:05 53:54   17:21 34.0       56       F5559    
973   1899 Vickie Hinesley            60  F      Douglasville               GA    1:04:04 53:54   17:21 34.4       33       F6064    
974   2306 MATTHEW Milian             35  M      LAWRENCEVILLE              GA    1:07:23 53:55   17:22 24.6       31       M3539    
975   2400 Terri Noel                 51  F      Covington                  GA    54:25   53:55   17:22 31.0       51       F5054    
976   2655 Steven Rollins             64  M      Albany                     GA    1:02:19 53:57   17:22 30.6       19       M6064    
977   1077 Larissa Avery              47  F      Dacula                     GA    1:05:03 53:58   17:22 29.6       86       F4549    
978   1917 Ann Holzinger              66  F      Jackson                    GA    58:13   53:58   17:23 37.1       11       F6569    
979   1124 Jinnie Beckstrand          56  F      Duluth                     GA    1:02:20 53:58   17:23 32.8       52       F5559    
980   1137 Anonymous Participant      50  M                                       57:31   54:08   17:26 27.2       23       M5054    
981   1891 F. Hill                    4   F      Dawsonville                GA    1:07:55 54:08   17:26            30       F0009    
982   2808 Stewart Smith              35  M      lawrenceville              GA    1:07:01 54:10   17:26 24.5       30       M3539    
983   2290 James A. Meeks             63  M      East Dublin                GA    1:03:41 54:11   17:27 30.2       20       M6064    
984   3074 Alexandra Wirthman         21  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:00:46 54:11   17:27 27.3       30       F2024    
985   2289 Christy Meeks              54  F      East Dublin                GA    1:03:41 54:12   17:27 31.9       71       F5054    
986   1007 Kim Adams                  50  F      Winder                     GA    1:07:54 54:12   17:27 30.5       88       F5054    
987   2802 Melissa Smith              39  F      lawrenceville              GA    1:07:03 54:12   17:27 27.8       68       F3539    
988   1276 Maria Isabel Bustamante    32  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:07:42 54:24   17:31 27.2       76       F3034    
989   2692 M. Santiago                4   M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:07:41 54:26   17:32            31       M0009    
990   2690 A. Santiago                6   F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:07:42 54:26   17:32 37.0       29       F0009    
991   1058 Melissa Arceneaux          48  F      Powder Springs             GA    1:01:00 54:27   17:32 29.7       70       F4549    
992   2946 Maria Tonelli              49  F      Powder Springs             GA    1:01:00 54:28   17:32 30.0       71       F4549    
993   2875 Sondra Strickland          56  F      Nicholson                  GA    1:06:20 54:30   17:33 32.4       63       F5559    
994   2440 Dawn Owens                 65  F      Braselton                  GA    1:07:06 54:38   17:35 36.1       19       F6569    
995   3076 Katie Witcher              27  F      Braselton                  GA    1:07:05 54:40   17:36 27.0       55       F2529    
996   2105 Debbie Lamb                60  F      Lilburn                    GA    59:50   54:41   17:36 33.9       25       F6064    
997   2828 Sarah Sparks               42  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:04:28 54:41   17:36 28.1       94       F4044    
998   2827 N. Sparks                  11  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:04:29 54:44   17:37 27.3       61       M1014    
999   2439 C. Owens                   5   M      Braselton                  GA    1:07:04 54:45   17:38 39.1       30       M0009    
1000  2272 Bill McHugh                58  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    1:06:25 54:47   17:38 28.7       35       M5559    
1001  3075 Jamie Witcher              27  M      Braselton                  GA    1:07:06 54:47   17:38 23.7       22       M2529    
1002  1595 Jonnie Everett             75  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:06:30 54:48   17:39 41.4       7        F7099    
1003  1864 Nicole Hendy               23  F      Saint Simons Island        GA    1:06:53 54:48   17:39 26.9       36       F2024    
1004  1637 Ellen Finnegan             58  F      SUGAR HILL                 GA    1:06:25 54:50   17:39 33.0       64       F5559    
1005  1300 Jessica Capo               23  F      Saint Simons Island        GA    1:06:57 54:51   17:40 26.9       38       F2024    
1006  1244 Virginia Brown             65  F      Stone Mountain             GA    1:00:02 54:52   17:40 36.0       13       F6569    
1007  2231 Lori Matson                49  F      gainesville                GA    1:07:06 54:53   17:40 29.8       89       F4549    
1008  1432 Teresa Cruce               59  F      Grayson                    GA    1:00:02 54:53   17:40 33.4       46       F5559    
1009  2334 Lane Moniger               30  M      gainesville                GA    1:07:07 54:53   17:40 23.7       30       M3034    
1010  1638 Kevin Finnegan             62  M      SUGAR HILL                 GA    1:06:30 54:53   17:40 29.6       22       M6064    
1011  2274 Susie McHugh               58  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    1:06:31 54:54   17:40 33.0       65       F5559    
1012  1523 E. Drake                   9   F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:08:18 55:05   17:44 32.6       31       F0009    
1013  1526 Natalie Drake              41  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:08:18 55:06   17:45 27.7       106      F4044    
1014  2893 Amy Sweet                  47  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:01:38 55:07   17:45 29.0       73       F4549    
1015  2220 J. Martin                  11  M      Hoschton                   GA    1:01:38 55:07   17:45 27.1       58       M1014    
1016  2471 Susanne Pass               57  F      Buford                     GA    56:33   55:11   17:46 32.4       36       F5559    
1017  2930 Claudia Tibbetts           55  F      Gainesville                GA    56:33   55:13   17:47 31.6       37       F5559    
1018  2756 Danielle Shiflet           34  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:06:30 55:18   17:48 26.8       70       F3034    
1019  1141 Terri Bennett              53  F      Mcdonough                  GA    1:01:51 55:21   17:49 30.9       65       F5054    
1020  2926 Melissa Thompson           34  F      Snellville                 GA    1:04:55 55:21   17:49 26.8       69       F3034    
1021  1931 Gwen Hosch                 54  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:07:01 55:21   17:49 31.2       86       F5054    
1022  1833 Cori Hart                  28  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:07:02 55:22   17:50 26.7       54       F2529    
1023  2219 E. Martin                  8   F      Hoschton                   GA    1:01:54 55:22   17:50 33.5       24       F0009    
1024  2218 Chris Martin               47  M      Hoschton                   GA    1:01:53 55:23   17:50 26.0       42       M4549    
1025  1930 Emily Hosch                24  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:07:02 55:23   17:50 26.7       39       F2024    
1026  1163 Rebekah Blitz              62  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:03:22 55:27   17:51 34.3       32       F6064    
1027  1809 Nancy Hall                 57  F      Snellville                 GA    1:06:53 55:27   17:51 32.3       69       F5559    
1028  2931 Deborah Tibbetts           55  F      Cumming                    GA    1:06:53 55:28   17:51 31.5       70       F5559    
1029  1164 Rick Blitz                 65  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:03:22 55:28   17:52 30.0       11       M6569    
1030  2223 sarah martin               43  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:02:05 55:34   17:54 27.8       88       F4044    
1031  1119 Chelsea Beard              37  F      Gainesville                GA    1:08:13 55:35   17:54 26.9       70       F3539    
1032  1582 Amberly Enich              32  F      Dahlonega                  GA    56:54   55:43   17:56 26.5       54       F3034    
1033  1545 Jessica Duron              34  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:06:57 55:43   17:56 26.6       72       F3034    
1034  2081 Allison Kirk               34  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:06:58 55:44   17:57 26.6       73       F3034    
1035  1558 Franklin Edwards           67  M      Gainesville                GA    1:03:58 55:46   17:57 30.4       12       M6569    
1036  2803 Michael Smith              41  M      Ball Ground                GA    1:08:21 55:48   17:58 24.7       40       M4044    
1037  1436 Joanie Cullity             59  F      Dawsonville                GA    56:28   55:48   17:58 32.8       35       F5559    
1038  1763 Christa Grizzle            47  F      Dawsonville                GA    56:29   55:49   17:58 28.7       58       F4549    
1039  2796 Dave Smith                 69  M      Canton                     GA    1:08:21 55:49   17:58 31.0       13       M6569    
1040  1254 R. Buckelew                9   F      Norcross                   GA    1:08:53 55:51   17:59 32.1       32       F0009    
1041  2748 Teresa Sheffer             61  F      Bethlehem                  GA    57:16   55:53   17:59 33.6       22       F6064    
1042  2313 Sherry Miller              57  F      Dacula                     GA    57:17   55:53   18:00 32.0       38       F5559    
1043  2508 Tamara Perkins             45  F      Buford                     GA    1:05:18 55:56   18:00 28.1       87       F4549    
1044  1448 Cathy Darnell              63  F      Tiger                      GA    1:01:18 55:57   18:01 34.4       28       F6064    
1045  1305 Brendan Carlin             35  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:00:58 55:58   18:01 23.7       28       M3539    
1046  2799 Lindsey Smith              35  F      Buford                     GA    1:00:58 55:58   18:01 26.6       57       F3539    
1047  3025 G. Weiss                   10  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:04:37 56:00   18:02 31.0       47       F1014    
1048  1306 Danielle Carlin            34  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:01:00 56:00   18:02 26.5       61       F3034    
1049  1252 Brook Buckelew             42  F      Norcross                   GA    1:09:00 56:01   18:02 27.4       108      F4044    
1050  1055 Tom Anglin                 62  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:01:04 56:02   18:02 29.0       18       M6064    
1051  1643 Taylor Fitzgerald          13  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:04:39 56:03   18:03 28.8       48       F1014    
1052  2707 Jen Schuster               48  F      Cumming                    GA    1:02:31 56:07   18:04 28.8       77       F4549    
1053  1866 Bruce Herrick              52  M      Cumming                    GA    1:02:31 56:07   18:04 26.7       30       M5054    
1054  1072 S. Ash                     8   F      CUMMING                    GA    1:05:54 56:16   18:07 33.0       27       F0009    
1055  2392 Brittney Nichols           30  F      Douglasville               GA    56:45   56:17   18:07 26.2       53       F3034    
1056  1418 Evan Craig                 36  F      Douglasville               GA    56:45   56:17   18:07 26.5       49       F3539    
1057  2355 Stephanie Morgan           26  F      Cumming                    GA    1:07:51 56:17   18:07 26.2       56       F2529    
1058  2383 Judith Neroda              76  F      Cumming                    GA    1:01:45 56:20   18:08 40.9       5        F7099    
1059  2040 Janice Jones               49  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:08:18 56:21   18:09 29.0       93       F4549    
1060  2623 Nick Rexroat               34  M      Dawsonville                GA    57:04   56:23   18:09 23.4       23       M3034    
1061  2624 Ricky Rexroat              56  M      Dawsonville                GA    57:03   56:24   18:10 27.4       24       M5559    
1062  2128 Ann LeClair-Ash            50  F      CUMMING                    GA    1:06:02 56:24   18:10 29.3       81       F5054    
1063  2620 CHRIS REMES                19  M      Gainesville                GA    1:06:20 56:25   18:10 23.0       31       M1519    
1064  2460 Heather Papirio            42  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:01:48 56:30   18:11 27.2       87       F4044    
1065  2405 Todd Nolan                 54  M      Dawsonville                GA    58:57   56:31   18:12 26.9       25       M5054    
1066  2458 C. Papirio                 6   M      Atlanta                    GA    1:01:49 56:32   18:12 34.8       28       M0009    
1067  2404 Melissa Nolan              45  F      Dawsonville                GA    59:00   56:33   18:12 27.8       65       F4549    
1068  3111 Amber Young                38  F      Cartersville               GA    1:06:06 56:33   18:12 26.6       67       F3539    
1069  2891 Heather Sutton             44  F      Cartersville               GA    1:06:04 56:34   18:13 27.5       99       F4044    
1070  1240 Sharon Brown               59  F      Buford                     GA    1:02:01 56:34   18:13 32.4       50       F5559    
1071  2924 Beth Thompson              61  F      Buford                     GA    1:02:01 56:34   18:13 33.2       29       F6064    
1072  2254 Angie McElveen             44  F      Loganville                 GA    1:04:30 56:35   18:13 27.5       95       F4044    
1073  1557 David Edwards              23  M      Cumming                    GA    1:08:10 56:35   18:13 22.9       13       M2024    
1074  2356 Steven Morgan              63  M      Cumming                    GA    1:08:11 56:35   18:13 28.9       23       M6064    
1075  2257 Tim McElveen               47  M      Loganville                 GA    1:04:31 56:36   18:13 25.5       44       M4549    
1076  2308 Danielle Miller            53  F      Donalsonville              GA    1:09:48 56:37   18:14 30.2       96       F5054    
1077  1639 Amy Fisher                 45  F      Canton                     GA    1:09:48 56:37   18:14 27.8       102      F4549    
1078  2255 Hunter McElveen            18  M      Loganville                 GA    1:04:35 56:39   18:14 22.9       28       M1519    
1079  1988 Natalie James              38  F      Cumming                    GA    1:04:48 56:40   18:15 26.5       60       F3539    
1080  1039 Kim Alley                  49  F      Lakemont                   GA    1:02:12 56:44   18:16 28.8       75       F4549    
1081  1568 Dorothy Ellingsen          62  F      Canton                     GA    1:09:18 56:45   18:16 33.5       38       F6064    
1082  1139 Anonymous Participant      40  F                                       1:02:12 56:45   18:16 26.7       89       F4044    
1083  2805 Nicole Smith               47  F      Ball Ground                GA    1:09:17 56:46   18:17 28.2       99       F4549    
1084  2982 Lynetta Venable            55  F      Nicholson                  GA    1:08:38 56:47   18:17 30.8       73       F5559    
1085  1667 Laura Fowler               33  F      Tiger                      GA    1:02:14 56:47   18:17 26.1       64       F3034    
1086  2116 Kathleen Larson            53  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:04:49 56:47   18:17 30.1       79       F5054    
1087  1356 Kaitlyn Cheek              28  F      Cumming                    GA    1:04:57 56:50   18:18 26.0       51       F2529    
1088  1005 Jill Adams                 44  F      Cumming                    GA    1:09:11 56:52   18:18 27.4       109      F4044    
1089  2326 Natalie Mitchell           49  F      Buford                     GA    1:05:00 56:54   18:19 28.7       85       F4549    
1090  1783 Meg Hagan                  27  F      Canton                     GA    1:05:00 56:54   18:19 26.0       52       F2529    
1091  2720 Jennifer Sechler           43  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:05:00 56:54   18:19 27.2       96       F4044    
1092  1087 Babbette Baker             57  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:00:07 56:54   18:19 31.4       47       F5559    
1093  1032 Colleen Allen              62  F      Loganville                 GA    1:08:25 56:55   18:19 33.4       35       F6064    
1094  2032 Bill JONES                 50  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:08:50 56:56   18:20 25.9       36       M5054    
1095  1350 Elizabeth Chase            14  F      Duluth                     GA    1:05:23 56:59   18:21 27.7       49       F1014    
1096  1262 Robert Burnham             33  M      Newnan                     GA    59:23   57:01   18:21 23.0       26       M3034    
1097  2288 Naria McNish               31  F      Lithonia                   GA    59:23   57:01   18:22 25.9       59       F3034    
1098  2145 Elaine Lewis               66  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:00:16 57:02   18:22 35.1       14       F6569    
1099  2443 O. Owens                   6   F      Braselton                  GA    1:09:33 57:05   18:23 35.2       33       F0009    
1100  2021 Michelle Johnson           34  F      Morganton                  GA    1:06:40 57:08   18:24 26.0       71       F3034    
1101  1842 Diane Hassett              58  F      Morganton                  GA    1:06:39 57:08   18:24 31.7       66       F5559    
1102  1101 B. Barrett                 10  M      Murrayville                GA    1:10:00 57:15   18:26 27.1       65       M1014    
1103  1719 Cheryl Gilmore             60  F      Norcross                   GA    1:08:56 57:16   18:26 32.4       37       F6064    
1104  2967 Michelle Turpin            51  F      Anderson                   SC    1:06:49 57:16   18:26 29.2       84       F5054    
1105  1717 Amanda Gilmore             23  F      Norcross                   GA    1:08:59 57:18   18:27 25.8       40       F2024    
1106  2316 Sam Mink                   25  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:06:51 57:20   18:27 22.6       21       M2529    
1107  2317 Scott Mink                 57  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:06:50 57:21   18:28 27.2       36       M5559    
1108  2904 Allison Tarpley            40  F      Dacula                     GA    1:09:35 57:22   18:28 26.4       111      F4044    
1109  2905 Anita Tarpley              62  F      Statham                    GA    1:09:38 57:23   18:28 33.1       39       F6064    
1110  2617 Merideth Reiner            24  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:06:53 57:23   18:29 25.7       37       F2024    
1111  2315 Nan Mink                   59  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:06:52 57:24   18:29 31.9       67       F5559    
1112  2442 Melissa Owens              40  F      Braselton                  GA    1:09:38 57:25   18:29 26.4       112      F4044    
1113  1655 Jim Fordyce                55  M      Toccoa                     GA    1:00:00 57:27   18:30 26.7       28       M5559    
1114  1312 Carson Carpenter           15  M      Clayton                    GA    1:02:45 57:27   18:30 23.4       27       M1519    
1115  2787 Shannon Sjouwke            43  F      Fremont                    CA    1:04:19 57:28   18:30 26.9       93       F4044    
1116  2318 Anonymous Participant      50  F                                       1:04:19 57:29   18:31 28.7       74       F5054    
1117  1190 Jennifer M. Bowling        48  F      Gainesville                GA    1:04:19 57:30   18:31 28.1       83       F4549    
1118  1475 Abby Deane                 21  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:00:02 57:30   18:31 25.7       29       F2024    
1119  1217 Kooper Briley              21  M      Toccoa                     GA    1:00:03 57:32   18:31 22.6       11       M2024    
1120  1389 Jammie Coley               34  F      Lakemontak                 GA    1:02:50 57:33   18:32 25.8       65       F3034    
1121  1654 Jenn Fordyce               46  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:00:04 57:34   18:32 27.5       68       F4549    
1122  2775 Megan Simmons              31  F      Decatur                    GA    1:11:10 57:38   18:33 25.6       81       F3034    
1123  2649 Marciann Robertson         61  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:10:06 57:38   18:34 32.6       42       F6064    
1124  1671 Jan Freihaut               60  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:06:02 57:39   18:34 32.1       34       F6064    
1125  1623 Jackie Feltrop             58  F      Roswell                    GA    1:04:26 57:39   18:34 31.4       57       F5559    
1126  2959 Kristina Tull              25  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:04:25 57:40   18:34 25.6       49       F2529    
1127  3105 Monica Yadav               45  F      Jasper                     GA    1:09:18 57:40   18:34 27.3       100      F4549    
1128  1914 Jean Holt                  48  F      Clayton                    GA    1:02:58 57:40   18:34 28.0       78       F4549    
1129  2774 Kyle Simmons               35  M      Decatur                    GA    1:11:12 57:40   18:34 23.0       34       M3539    
1130  1624 Sarah Feltrop              25  F      Roswell                    GA    1:04:26 57:40   18:34 25.6       50       F2529    
1131  1313 Melissa Carpenter          47  F      Clayton                    GA    1:03:01 57:43   18:35 27.7       79       F4549    
1132  2838 Susan Stancil              62  F      Lakemont                   GA    1:03:02 57:44   18:35 32.9       30       F6064    
1133  1677 Madeline Furr              33  F      Dunwoody                   GA    1:11:05 57:46   18:36 25.6       80       F3034    
1134  2626 Micah Rhodes               23  F      Sautee Nacoochee           GA    1:10:50 57:47   18:36 25.6       42       F2024    
1135  2570 Chuck Priepke              31  M      Marietta                   GA    1:07:13 57:47   18:36 22.6       31       M3034    
1136  2717 Laken Sears                21  F      Lula                       GA    1:10:52 57:48   18:37 25.5       44       F2024    
1137  1501 Karleigh Dills             21  F      Gainesville                GA    1:10:50 57:49   18:37 25.5       43       F2024    
1138  1157 Teresa Bishop              68  F      Kennesaw                   GA    1:03:17 57:50   18:37 35.5       15       F6569    
1139  1158 Toni Bishop                46  F      Kennesaw                   GA    1:03:16 57:51   18:37 27.4       80       F4549    
1140  1865 Cristina Hernandez-Priepke 31  F      Marietta                   GA    1:07:16 57:53   18:38 25.5       74       F3034    
1141  2778 BEN SIMS                   35  M      Gainesville                GA    1:07:52 57:55   18:39 22.9       32       M3539    
1142  1702 BETH GARRISH               40  F      Gainesville                GA    1:07:52 57:55   18:39 26.2       103      F4044    
1143  1295 L. Cantrell                9   F      Woodstock                  GA    1:10:27 57:58   18:40 30.9       34       F0009    
1144  2687 Norma Samples              48  F      Social Circle              GA    1:08:04 57:58   18:40 27.9       92       F4549    
1145  1490 Keely DeRiggs              28  F      Social Circle              GA    1:08:08 58:00   18:40 25.5       57       F2529    
1146  1302 Justin Carden              24  M      Social Circle              GA    1:08:05 58:00   18:40 22.4       12       M2024    
1147  1294 Lisa Cantrell              40  F      Woodstock                  GA    1:10:26 58:00   18:41 26.1       114      F4044    
1148  2603 Michelle Ray               44  F      Woodstock                  GA    1:08:00 58:01   18:41 26.9       105      F4044    
1149  2602 Dylan Ray                  15  M      Woodstock                  GA    1:08:00 58:02   18:41 23.2       33       M1519    
1150  1348 Dan Chase                  45  M      Duluth                     GA    1:06:28 58:03   18:42 24.5       46       M4549    
1151  2232 Margaret Mauldin           60  F      Watkinsville               GA    1:00:33 58:16   18:45 31.8       27       F6064    
1152  1292 A. Cantrell                6   M      Woodstock                  GA    1:10:45 58:17   18:46 33.8       34       M0009    
1153  1100 Becky Barrett              35  F      Murrayville                GA    1:11:02 58:17   18:46 25.5       72       F3539    
1154  2169 Melissa Lord               55  F      Watkinsville               GA    1:00:34 58:18   18:46 30.0       48       F5559    
1155  1293 James Cantrell             40  M      Woodstock                  GA    1:10:46 58:19   18:47 23.5       42       M4044    
1156  2336 Ronda Montgomery           52  F      Dacula                     GA    1:09:52 58:21   18:47 28.9       97       F5054    
1157  1649 Debbie Fleri               57  F      Snellville                 GA    1:09:49 58:21   18:47 30.6       78       F5559    
1158  2990 M. Wade                    12  F      Braselton                  GA    1:06:46 58:22   18:48 28.2       50       F1014    
1159  1121 M. Beard                   9   F      Gainesville                GA    1:11:03 58:24   18:48 30.7       35       F0009    
1160  1154 Audrey Berzack             41  F      Dahlonega                  GA    1:10:15 58:27   18:49 26.1       113      F4044    
1161  1042 Jon Amos                   43  M      Dahlonega                  GA    1:10:16 58:28   18:49 23.9       41       M4044    
1162  2989 Jessica Wade               40  F      Braselton                  GA    1:06:48 58:29   18:50 25.9       100      F4044    
1163  2489 Katrena Peck               40  F      Gainesville                GA    1:06:49 58:30   18:50 25.9       101      F4044    
1164  2426 Rhonda Oakley              50  F      Duluth                     GA    1:02:57 58:34   18:51 28.2       68       F5054    
1165  2590 Tiffanie Rainoff           25  F      Gainesville                GA    1:06:40 58:34   18:51 25.2       53       F2529    
1166  1673 J. Fuchs                   7   M      Cumming                    GA    1:08:54 58:36   18:52 31.2       32       M0009    
1167  1255 Ron Buice                  51  M      Dacula                     GA    1:01:54 58:37   18:52 25.4       27       M5054    
1168  1117 Kylie Beaman               23  F      Gainesville                GA    1:12:13 58:37   18:52 25.2       47       F2024    
1169  1828 Lucy Harkness              54  F      Buford                     GA    1:12:13 58:37   18:52 29.5       102      F5054    
1170  1674 Kelly Fuchs                35  F      Cumming                    GA    1:08:50 58:38   18:53 25.4       71       F3539    
1171  2386 Kurt Newman                29  M      Gainesville                GA    1:06:44 58:38   18:53 22.2       20       M2529    
1172  2137 Ronny Leopold              42  F      Buford                     GA    1:12:13 58:39   18:53 26.2       118      F4044    
1173  1130 Debi Belsom                61  F      Dacula                     GA    1:08:51 58:40   18:53 32.0       36       F6064    
1174  1645 IDA FLANIGAN               75  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:10:46 58:41   18:54 38.7       9        F7099    
1175  3084 Karen Woods                53  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:07:00 58:41   18:54 29.1       85       F5054    
1176  1644 Elaine Flanigan            74  F      Buford                     GA    1:10:47 58:42   18:54 38.1       10       F7099    
1177  2765 Robyn Shoaf                46  F      Buford                     GA    1:02:12 58:49   18:56 26.9       76       F4549    
1178  2762 Jason Shoaf                48  M      Buford                     GA    1:02:11 58:49   18:56 24.7       43       M4549    
1179  1256 Susan Buice                53  F      Dacula                     GA    1:02:10 58:50   18:57 29.0       67       F5054    
1180  2155 Peter Livesay              39  M      Buford                     GA    1:11:30 58:54   18:58 23.1       35       M3539    
1181  1026 Carolyn Alford             41  F      Buford                     GA    1:05:36 58:54   18:58 25.9       97       F4044    
1182  2227 Jennifer Masterson         36  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:05:37 58:54   18:58 25.3       63       F3539    
1183  1382 Missy Coffer               50  F      Dawsonville                GA    1:04:28 58:55   18:58 28.0       76       F5054    
1184  1424 Brittany Croft             31  F      Dahlonega                  GA    1:04:27 58:55   18:58 25.1       68       F3034    
1185  1554 Ginger Echols              51  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:04:27 58:55   18:58 28.3       75       F5054    
1186  1155 Janine Bethea              68  F      Marietta                   GA    1:07:16 58:55   18:58 34.9       20       F6569    
1187  1838 J. Haskell                 12  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:02:20 58:56   18:58 24.5       59       M1014    
1188  2228 Ann Matera                 62  F      Marietta                   GA    1:10:40 58:56   18:59 32.2       45       F6064    
1189  1841 Susan Haskell              43  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:02:20 58:57   18:59 26.2       90       F4044    
1190  1499 Tanya Dickerson            39  F      Belton                     SC    1:05:46 58:58   18:59 25.6       64       F3539    
1191  2280 Jennifer McLain            45  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:10:41 58:58   18:59 26.7       105      F4549    
1192  2910 Jennifer Taylor            47  F      Marietta                   GA    1:10:40 58:58   18:59 27.1       104      F4549    
1193  2829 Garrett Spatz              37  M      Buford                     GA    1:11:31 58:58   18:59 22.8       37       M3539    
1194  2018 Jackie Johnson             60  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:12:21 58:59   18:59 31.4       50       F6064    
1195  2178 Rosalyn Love               55  F      Braselton                  GA    1:12:44 59:04   19:01 29.6       92       F5559    
1196  2571 Kevin Prince               51  M      Douglasville               GA    1:04:15 59:04   19:01 25.2       31       M5054    
1197  2572 Lynn Prince                52  F      Douglasville               GA    1:04:16 59:06   19:02 28.6       73       F5054    
1198  1522 Ashley Doten               35  F      Belton                     SC    1:05:59 59:10   19:03 25.1       66       F3539    
1199  2108 Brooke Lance               41  F      Belton                     SC    1:05:59 59:10   19:03 25.8       98       F4044    
1200  2205 Nathan Major               32  M      Winterville                GA    1:07:30 59:17   19:05 22.1       32       M3034    
1201  1044 Elizabeth Anders           21  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:36 59:18   19:06 24.9       48       F2024    
1202  1045 Jim Anders                 57  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:36 59:19   19:06 26.3       41       M5559    
1203  2456 Maureen Paluzzi            51  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:05:51 59:19   19:06 28.2       80       F5054    
1204  1122 Melanie Beard              47  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:03:45 59:20   19:06 27.0       82       F4549    
1205  1912 Kelli Holland              43  F      Demorest                   GA    1:03:45 59:21   19:06 26.1       92       F4044    
1206  2901 Hannah Talbert             19  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:38 59:21   19:06 24.9       26       F1519    
1207  2454 Gabrielle Paluzzi          17  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:05:56 59:23   19:07 25.3       24       F1519    
1208  2917 Kim Terbeek                53  F      Belton                     SC    1:06:13 59:25   19:08 28.8       83       F5054    
1209  1207 Donna Brandt               72  F      Duluth                     GA    1:12:06 59:35   19:11 36.4       12       F7099    
1210  1937 Terri Hoye                 60  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:09 59:36   19:11 31.1       49       F6064    
1211  1003 Debbie Adams               62  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:06 59:36   19:11 31.9       48       F6064    
1212  2962 Janet Turk                 65  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:09 59:40   19:13 33.1       22       F6569    
1213  2414 Kim Nunn                   53  F      Dacula                     GA    1:06:05 59:40   19:13 28.6       82       F5054    
1214  1357 PATRICIA CHESNEY           68  F      Dacula                     GA    1:06:05 59:40   19:13 34.4       17       F6569    
1215  1454 Katrina Daughtry           58  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:11 59:41   19:13 30.3       87       F5559    
1216  2927 Jacob Thornton             38  M      Gainesville                GA    1:12:41 59:45   19:14 22.6       40       M3539    
1217  2469 Pamela Parsons             41  F      Covington                  GA    1:12:39 59:46   19:15 25.5       119      F4044    
1218  2928 Marla Thornton             40  F      Gainesville                GA    1:12:42 59:47   19:15 25.4       120      F4044    
1219  2251 Jim McDonel                53  M      Monroe                     GA    1:00:21 59:48   19:15 25.3       26       M5054    
1220  1761 Paul Griffin               44  M      Atlanta                    GA    1:11:16 59:49   19:16 23.6       44       M4044    
1221  1753 C. Gregory                 11  M      Hoschton                   GA    1:11:32 59:53   19:17 24.9       67       M1014    
1222  2046 Teresa Joy                 44  F      Clermont                   GA    1:07:56 59:53   19:17 26.0       104      F4044    
1223  2027 Anonymous Participant      58  M                                       1:09:54 59:54   19:17 26.2       39       M5559    
1224  5515 Tracey Forrester           51  F      Clermont                   GA    1:07:59 59:55   19:17 27.9       89       F5054    
1225  2024 Rachael Johnson            14  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:09:56 59:55   19:17 26.3       54       F1014    
1226  2806 Pamela Smith               55  F      Cleveland                  GA    1:07:59 59:55   19:17 29.2       71       F5559    
1227  2340 Cameron Moore              18  M      Auburn                     GA    1:09:59 59:58   19:18 21.7       35       M1519    
1228  2695 Bomba Satterfield          38  M      Gainesville                GA    1:13:24 1:00:01 19:19 22.5       41       M3539    
1229  2696 Shannon Satterfield        37  F      Gainesville                GA    1:13:22 1:00:01 19:19 24.9       81       F3539    
1230  2341 Carol Moore                56  F      Auburn                     GA    1:10:00 1:00:03 19:20 29.4       79       F5559    
1231  2490 K. Peck                    12  F      Gainesville                GA    1:08:25 1:00:03 19:20 27.4       53       F1014    
1232  1226 Terry Brooks               62  M      Williamson                 GA    1:04:28 1:00:03 19:20 27.0       21       M6064    
1233  2422 Yvonne O'Brien             37  F      Arvada                     CO    1:13:24 1:00:06 19:21 24.9       82       F3539    
1234  2848 M. Stell                   7   F      Jefferson                  GA    1:13:31 1:00:06 19:21 32.1       39       F0009    
1235  1247 C Brumbeloe                57  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:08:28 1:00:07 19:21 29.7       72       F5559    
1236  2991 Jonathan Wagner            15  M      Jefferson                  GA    1:08:39 1:00:07 19:21 22.4       34       M1519    
1237  2993 Teresa Wagner              48  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:08:40 1:00:07 19:21 26.9       96       F4549    
1238  2992 Samantha Wagner            18  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:08:39 1:00:08 19:22 24.7       25       F1519    
1239  2401 Julie Noggle               67  F      Dunwoody                   GA    1:13:26 1:00:08 19:22 33.7       24       F6569    
1240  2243 Anne McCarty               50  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:08:41 1:00:11 19:23 27.4       91       F5054    
1241  2811 Nancy Snapp                68  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:08:41 1:00:12 19:23 34.1       21       F6569    
1242  2277 Ashely McKeever            40  F      Lithonia                   GA    1:08:33 1:00:12 19:23 25.2       107      F4044    
1243  2291 Angel Meeler               47  F      Monroe                     GA    1:08:43 1:00:13 19:23 26.6       97       F4549    
1244  2777 Chalvia Simpson            45  F      Gainesville                GA    1:08:38 1:00:16 19:24 26.1       95       F4549    
1245  3060 Christy Williams           46  F      Buford                     GA    1:13:52 1:00:17 19:24 26.3       114      F4549    
1246  2498 Tracy Pendley              52  F      Dacula                     GA    1:08:43 1:00:17 19:25 28.0       92       F5054    
1247  1084 Margaret Bagwell           74  F      Covington                  GA    1:13:13 1:00:18 19:25 37.1       17       F7099    
1248  2384 Thomas Neroda              78  M      Cumming                    GA    1:05:44 1:00:19 19:25 32.9       6        M7099    
1249  2311 Linda Miller               59  F      Winder                     GA    1:13:13 1:00:19 19:25 30.4       94       F5559    
1250  2680 Cindy Sachse               49  F      Buford                     GA    1:13:52 1:00:24 19:27 27.1       115      F4549    
1251  2278 Patti McKenzie             54  F      Buford                     GA    1:13:53 1:00:25 19:27 28.6       104      F5054    
1252  2890 claire sutton              59  F      Snellville                 GA    1:06:52 1:00:26 19:28 30.3       68       F5559    
1253  2611 Beth Reeves                64  F      Duluth                     GA    1:10:46 1:00:28 19:28 32.2       46       F6064    
1254  1892 Anonymous Participant      48  F                                       1:08:47 1:00:29 19:28 26.7       98       F4549    
1255  2792 Tammy Smallwood            55  F      Gainesville                GA    1:08:47 1:00:29 19:28 28.9       74       F5559    
1256  2745 KATHLEEN SHEAHAN           49  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:13:10 1:00:34 19:30 27.0       111      F4549    
1257  2744 I. Sheahan                 12  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:13:10 1:00:34 19:30 27.2       56       F1014    
1258  2814 Ann Snyder                 60  F      Cumming                    GA    1:13:00 1:00:37 19:31 30.6       52       F6064    
1259  2955 Lori Travieso              57  F      Cumming                    GA    1:13:00 1:00:38 19:31 29.5       93       F5559    
1260  2688 Emily Sanders              31  F      Buford                     GA    1:14:18 1:00:38 19:31 24.4       91       F3034    
1261  3073 Michelle Wilson            48  F      Johns creek                GA    1:14:17 1:00:39 19:32 26.7       120      F4549    
1262  1052 Suzy Anderson              46  F      Buford                     GA    1:14:17 1:00:40 19:32 26.1       121      F4549    
1263  1223 Chanda Brooks              35  F      Williamson                 GA    1:05:08 1:00:43 19:33 24.5       61       F3539    
1264  2000 M. Jeannot                 4   F      Suwanee                    GA    1:13:07 1:00:43 19:33            37       F0009    
1265  1722 M. Gindlesperger           11  M      Dacula                     GA    1:09:08 1:00:44 19:33 24.6       63       M1014    
1266  1225 Sandra Brooks              35  F      Williamson                 GA    1:05:08 1:00:44 19:33 24.5       62       F3539    
1267  2073 Dionna King                37  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:13:06 1:00:46 19:34 24.6       77       F3539    
1268  1219 Samuel Britton             16  M      Clarkesville               GA    1:12:50 1:00:47 19:34 21.8       36       M1519    
1269  2075 Jody King                  48  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:13:07 1:00:48 19:34 23.9       50       M4549    
1270  1051 Sean Anderson              46  M      Buford                     GA    1:14:25 1:00:48 19:35 23.5       51       M4549    
1271  2001 Nerita Jeannot             36  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:13:08 1:00:48 19:35 24.5       78       F3539    
1272  1220 Shelia Britton             52  F      Clarkesville               GA    1:12:51 1:00:49 19:35 27.8       103      F5054    
1273  1527 Chloe Drennan              19  F      Cumming                    GA    1:14:32 1:00:52 19:36 24.3       28       F1519    
1274  1049 Linda Anderson             72  F      Knoxville                  TN    1:09:06 1:00:53 19:36 35.7       8        F7099    
1275  1378 Maryam Clyburn             57  F      Grayson                    GA    1:09:07 1:00:53 19:36 29.4       75       F5559    
1276  1213 Forrest Bridges            49  M      Jefferson                  GA    1:06:08 1:00:54 19:36 24.0       45       M4549    
1277  1109 Kyle Barton                31  M      Knoxville                  TN    1:09:07 1:00:54 19:36 21.4       33       M3034    
1278  1135 Casey Bennett              15  M      Mcdonough                  GA    1:07:40 1:00:57 19:37 22.1       32       M1519    
1279  2945 Florence Tomski            57  F      Cumming                    GA    1:14:32 1:00:59 19:38 29.3       97       F5559    
1280  2214 Mil Marquez                50  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:14:32 1:00:59 19:38 24.2       38       M5054    
1281  1463 Joanne Davis               80  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:04:13 1:01:05 19:40 40.2       6        F7099    
1282  1464 Mark Davis                 56  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:04:18 1:01:09 19:41 25.3       31       M5559    
1283  3136 John Stell                 36  M      Jefferson                  GA    1:14:35 1:01:09 19:41 21.8       43       M3539    
1284  1212 Alisa Bridges              49  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:06:33 1:01:19 19:44 26.7       88       F4549    
1285  3112 Denise Young               52  F      Buford                     GA    1:09:16 1:01:19 19:44 27.5       93       F5054    
1286  3117 A. Youngblood              6   M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:02:48 1:01:20 19:45 32.1       29       M0009    
1287  1723 Miles Gindlesperger        13  M      Dacula                     GA    1:09:47 1:01:20 19:45 22.9       64       M1014    
1288  1427 Yvette Cronon              62  F      Cumming                    GA    1:13:55 1:01:21 19:45 31.0       54       F6064    
1289  3114 Eric Young                 45  M      Buford                     GA    1:09:16 1:01:21 19:45 23.2       47       M4549    
1290  1721 Melissa Gindlesperger      46  F      Dacula                     GA    1:09:47 1:01:21 19:45 25.8       101      F4549    
1291  2029 Tricia Johnson             49  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:11:22 1:01:22 19:45 26.6       106      F4549    
1292  1426 DJ Cronon                  56  F      Cumming                    GA    1:13:56 1:01:22 19:45 28.8       95       F5559    
1293  2026 R. Johnson                 11  F      Flowery Branchwery Branch  GA    1:11:24 1:01:23 19:46 27.5       55       F1014    
1294  1724 Mitch Gindlesperger        45  M      Dacula                     GA    1:09:47 1:01:24 19:46 23.2       48       M4549    
1295  2894 Anita Sweet                48  F      Gainesville                GA    1:13:29 1:01:28 19:47 26.3       112      F4549    
1296  2475 Yvonne Patrick             62  F      Cumming                    GA    1:13:55 1:01:28 19:47 30.9       55       F6064    
1297  3100 Stacy Wylie                60  F      Dacula                     GA    1:13:29 1:01:28 19:47 30.2       53       F6064    
1298  1392 Jeff Colliins              58  M      Oakwood                    GA    1:09:47 1:01:33 19:49 25.5       38       M5559    
1299  2493 Ann Peevy                  64  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:03:03 1:01:35 19:50 31.6       31       F6064    
1300  1393 Susie Collins              57  F      Oakwood                    GA    1:09:45 1:01:35 19:50 29.0       76       F5559    
1301  1188 Marcela Bowen              53  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:09:45 1:01:36 19:50 27.7       95       F5054    
1302  1189 Tabb Bowen                 56  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:09:45 1:01:36 19:50 25.1       37       M5559    
1303  2970 Lynn Tyre                  58  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:09:45 1:01:37 19:50 29.4       77       F5559    
1304  3116 Ashley Youngblood          33  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:03:03 1:01:38 19:51 24.0       66       F3034    
1305  2204 Kelly Major                31  F      Winterville                GA    1:09:50 1:01:39 19:51 24.0       79       F3034    
1306  1210 Lorena Breito              41  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:11:02 1:01:39 19:51 24.7       115      F4044    
1307  2387 Linda Newman               61  F      Cumming                    GA    1:09:52 1:01:40 19:51 30.4       41       F6064    
1308  2670 Jennifer Ruby              35  F      Greensboro                 NC    1:11:02 1:01:40 19:51 24.1       73       F3539    
1309  2247 Lucas McCraw               36  M      Greensboro                 NC    1:11:02 1:01:41 19:51 21.6       33       M3539    
1310  1209 Justin Breito              42  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:11:04 1:01:41 19:51 22.5       43       M4044    
1311  2789 E. Slater                  7   F      Buford                     GA    1:11:04 1:01:41 19:51 31.3       36       F0009    
1312  1692 Lynda Gannon               62  F      Duluth                     GA    1:10:12 1:01:41 19:52 30.8       43       F6064    
1313  2899 Morgan Sylvia              28  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:10:13 1:01:41 19:52 23.9       59       F2529    
1314  2337 Christine Moon             35  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:11:59 1:01:42 19:52 24.1       75       F3539    
1315  2923 Kim Thomas                 61  F      Cumming                    GA    1:10:14 1:01:42 19:52 30.4       44       F6064    
1316  1004 Ginger Adams               36  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:12:00 1:01:44 19:53 24.1       76       F3539    
1317  3092 Laura Wright               34  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:12:00 1:01:45 19:53 24.0       85       F3034    
1318  2089 Christina Kobasa           33  F      Loganville                 GA    1:07:16 1:01:46 19:53 24.0       75       F3034    
1319  2090 J Scott Kobasa             53  M      Loganville                 GA    1:07:15 1:01:46 19:53 24.4       35       M5054    
1320  2091 Laura Kobasa               52  F      Loganville                 GA    1:07:15 1:01:47 19:53 27.3       87       F5054    
1321  2644 Anna Vanessa Rivas-Pena    33  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:13:16 1:01:52 19:55 23.9       89       F3034    
1322  2983 Erin Verville              47  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:11:22 1:01:53 19:55 25.9       107      F4549    
1323  1156 Cori Bishop                29  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:10:04 1:01:53 19:56 23.9       58       F2529    
1324  2909 Frances Taylor             53  F      Duluth                     GA    1:11:23 1:01:54 19:56 27.6       100      F5054    
1325  2070 Tracy Kilgroe              51  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:10:05 1:01:56 19:56 27.0       98       F5054    
1326  1415 Jennifer Cowgill           38  F      Braselton                  GA    1:13:20 1:01:57 19:57 24.2       80       F3539    
1327  2347 Moises Mora                32  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:13:23 1:01:58 19:57 21.1       35       M3034    
1328  2271 Amber McHenry              24  F      Cumming                    GA    1:11:26 1:02:00 19:58 23.8       45       F2024    
1329  1630 Olivia Ferrara             23  F      Cumming                    GA    1:11:27 1:02:01 19:58 23.8       46       F2024    
1330  2540 Lubica Piacek              45  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:09:59 1:02:02 19:58 25.3       103      F4549    
1331  2539 Branislav Piacek           45  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:10:00 1:02:03 19:59 22.9       49       M4549    
1332  1110 Irma Bastidas              59  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:10:03 1:02:05 19:59 29.5       80       F5559    
1333  1111 Jose Bastidas              55  M      Hoschton                   GA    1:10:03 1:02:06 20:00 24.7       40       M5559    
1334  1088 Casey Baker                21  F      Gainesville                GA    1:14:14 1:02:07 20:00 23.8       50       F2024    
1335  2941 Brock Tittle               24  M      Gainesville                GA    1:14:15 1:02:07 20:00 20.9       15       M2024    
1336  2144 Shanna Lewallen            19  F      Cornelia                   GA    1:14:11 1:02:07 20:00 23.8       27       F1519    
1337  2943 Patrick Tittle             51  M      Buford                     GA    1:14:14 1:02:07 20:00 23.9       37       M5054    
1338  1416 Matthew Cowgill            36  M      Braselton                  GA    1:13:30 1:02:08 20:00 21.5       42       M3539    
1339  2143 Kristi Lewallen            47  F      Cornelia                   GA    1:14:11 1:02:08 20:00 25.8       118      F4549    
1340  2942 Julie Tittle               52  F      Buford                     GA    1:14:15 1:02:08 20:00 27.2       106      F5054    
1341  1419 Matthew Craig              32  M      Douglasville               GA    1:02:38 1:02:09 20:01 21.1       28       M3034    
1342  1375 Margaret Cleary            58  F      Roswell                    GA    1:12:31 1:02:10 20:01 29.1       91       F5559    
1343  2860 Becky Stewart              56  F      Snellville                 GA    1:15:19 1:02:11 20:01 28.4       98       F5559    
1344  2393 Robert Nichols             32  M      Douglasville               GA    1:02:44 1:02:12 20:02 21.0       29       M3034    
1345  1235 L. Brown                   4   M      Snellville                 GA    1:15:21 1:02:15 20:02            38       M0009    
1346  1332 Nidia Castillo             27  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:11:42 1:02:19 20:04 23.7       60       F2529    
1347  1331 Maira Castillo             30  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:11:42 1:02:19 20:04 23.7       84       F3034    
1348  1460 Christine Davis            55  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:05:37 1:02:30 20:07 27.9       61       F5559    
1349  1455 Abigail Davis              23  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:05:38 1:02:31 20:08 23.6       35       F2024    
1350  1706 E. Geimer                  11  F      Cumming                    GA    1:06:59 1:02:33 20:08 27.0       51       F1014    
1351  1233 Brandi Brown               32  F      Snellville                 GA    1:15:43 1:02:36 20:09 23.6       92       F3034    
1352  1952 Buddy Humphries            69  M      Fayetteville               GA    1:12:04 1:02:39 20:10 27.6       14       M6569    
1353  1953 Cheryl Humphries           56  F      Fayetteville               GA    1:12:04 1:02:40 20:10 28.2       86       F5559    
1354  1909 Jill Holdsworth            37  F      Norcross                   GA    1:11:15 1:02:40 20:10 23.9       74       F3539    
1355  1071 Nicolas Ash                13  M      CUMMING                    GA    1:05:54 1:02:40 20:11 22.4       62       M1014    
1356  1908 C. Holdsworth              4   M      Norcross                   GA    1:11:15 1:02:41 20:11            35       M0009    
1357  1758 Lisa Gribble               49  F      Chatsworthrth              GA    1:07:11 1:02:43 20:12 26.1       90       F4549    
1358  1707 Tina Geimer                49  F      Cumming                    GA    1:07:11 1:02:44 20:12 26.1       91       F4549    
1359  1070 Mark Ash                   52  M      Cumming                    GA    1:06:02 1:02:47 20:13 23.9       34       M5054    
1360  2098 Joe Kubilius               41  M      PEACHTREE CORNERS          GA    1:15:29 1:02:49 20:13 22.0       47       M4044    
1361  1234 Leslie Brown               61  F      Snellville                 GA    1:15:56 1:02:49 20:14 29.9       58       F6064    
1362  1048 J. Anderson                12  M      Atlanta                    GA    1:16:43 1:02:50 20:14 23.0       68       M1014    
1363  2124 KRISTIN LEARY              41  F      PEACHTREE CORNERS          GA    1:15:31 1:02:51 20:14 24.3       125      F4044    
1364  1050 Mary Anderson              38  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:16:48 1:02:55 20:15 23.9       86       F3539    
1365  1046 Alan Anderson              44  M      Atlanta                    GA    1:16:49 1:02:56 20:16 22.4       49       M4044    
1366  3022 Sandra Weck                71  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:13:01 1:02:56 20:16 34.0       16       F7099    
1367  1984 Gwen E James               70  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:13:01 1:02:57 20:16 33.5       15       F7099    
1368  2039 Gloria Jones               63  F      Dahlonega                  GA    1:15:39 1:02:57 20:16 30.6       57       F6064    
1369  2038 Gabriel Jones              40  M      Dahlonega                  GA    1:15:41 1:02:58 20:16 21.8       48       M4044    
1370  1476 Sam DeAvila                21  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:15:06 1:03:03 20:18 20.6       16       M2024    
1371  2646 Abigail Robertson          21  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:15:05 1:03:03 20:18 23.4       51       F2024    
1372  2142 Cindy Levi                 58  F      Braselton                  GA    1:11:23 1:03:03 20:18 28.7       82       F5559    
1373  2797 Kalie Smith                28  F      Murrayville                GA    1:15:15 1:03:06 20:19 23.4       62       F2529    
1374  1034 Linda Allen                57  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:11:29 1:03:08 20:20 28.3       83       F5559    
1375  1710 Kristi Gerrells            50  F      Murrayville                GA    1:15:15 1:03:08 20:20 26.2       108      F5054    
1376  2330 Marwa Moghanm              24  F      Roswell                    GA    1:03:34 1:03:09 20:20 23.4       32       F2024    
1377  1847 Jessica Haynie             32  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:12:38 1:03:16 20:22 23.4       87       F3034    
1378  2374 Caralyna Nee               25  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:12:39 1:03:17 20:22 23.3       61       F2529    
1379  1571 T. Elliott                 11  F      Gainesville                GA    1:15:29 1:03:19 20:23 26.7       59       F1014    
1380  1813 Rebekah Halstead           13  F      Gainesvillle               GA    1:08:24 1:03:19 20:23 25.5       52       F1014    
1381  2483 Z. Paul                    5   F      Conyers                    GA    1:15:36 1:03:20 20:23 33.3       41       F0009    
1382  2481 Carmen Paul                40  F      Conyers                    GA    1:15:38 1:03:22 20:24 23.9       126      F4044    
1383  2482 Danny Paul                 39  M      Conyers                    GA    1:15:38 1:03:22 20:24 21.5       45       M3539    
1384  1570 Jennifer Elliott           39  F      Gainesville                GA    1:15:34 1:03:23 20:24 23.8       83       F3539    
1385  2413 Sandra Nunez               44  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:15:38 1:03:23 20:24 24.6       127      F4044    
1386  1913 Marcia Holly               57  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:15:38 1:03:24 20:25 28.2       99       F5559    
1387  2480 A. Paul                    9   F      Conyers                    GA    1:15:34 1:03:24 20:25 28.3       40       F0009    
1388  2444 Melinda Ownbey             54  F      Tarrytown                  GA    1:08:35 1:03:30 20:27 27.2       90       F5054    
1389  2863 Rhonda Stites              54  F      Braselton                  GA    1:11:49 1:03:30 20:27 27.2       101      F5054    
1390  2436 Garol Orr                  56  F      Braselton                  GA    1:11:49 1:03:30 20:27 27.8       85       F5559    
1391  1814 Robin Halstead             49  F      Gainesvillle               GA    1:08:34 1:03:31 20:27 25.7       94       F4549    
1392  1844 Brandi Hawkins             23  F      Dacula                     GA    1:15:40 1:03:33 20:27 23.2       52       F2024    
1393  1085 Michelle Bailey            52  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:15:30 1:03:34 20:28 26.6       109      F5054    
1394  1237 Richard Brown              63  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:15:30 1:03:34 20:28 25.7       24       M6064    
1395  2343 Dalton Moore               22  M      Dacula                     GA    1:15:43 1:03:34 20:28 20.4       17       M2024    
1396  2840 Sandra Stanley             58  F      Gillsville                 GA    1:16:29 1:03:38 20:29 28.4       101      F5559    
1397  1941 Terri Huff                 62  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:16:29 1:03:38 20:29 29.9       59       F6064    
1398  1011 Shaun Adams                39  M      Peachtree Corners          GA    1:12:20 1:03:40 20:30 21.4       39       M3539    
1399  1942 Winston Huff               31  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:16:41 1:03:49 20:33 20.4       36       M3034    
1400  1082 Robin Bagby                53  F      Winder                     GA    1:15:55 1:03:51 20:33 26.8       110      F5054    
1401  2613 F. Reeves                  6   M      Cumming                    GA    1:16:44 1:03:51 20:33 30.8       39       M0009    
1402  1108 Michael Bartholomew        66  M      Woodstock                  GA    1:16:44 1:03:54 20:34 26.3       15       M6569    
1403  1934 Heather House              41  F      Dahlonega                  GA    1:12:08 1:03:54 20:34 23.9       117      F4044    
1404  1693 Karen Gardner              46  F      Cumming                    GA    1:12:08 1:03:54 20:34 24.8       108      F4549    
1405  2809 Susan Smith                53  F      Oakwood                    GA    1:14:12 1:03:56 20:35 26.7       105      F5054    
1406  2438 Janie Owen                 72  F      Gainesville                GA    1:14:13 1:03:56 20:35 34.0       18       F7099    
1407  1940 Stan Huff                  63  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:16:55 1:04:02 20:37 25.6       26       M6064    
1408  1395 Renee Compton              56  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:17:00 1:04:03 20:37 27.6       102      F5559    
1409  1394 Chris COMPTON              55  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:17:03 1:04:06 20:38 23.9       42       M5559    
1410  2037 Emily Jones                38  F      Gainesville                GA    1:15:54 1:04:07 20:39 23.4       84       F3539    
1411  2036 David Jones                62  M      Gainesville                GA    1:15:54 1:04:08 20:39 25.3       25       M6064    
1412  1134 Carol Bennett              57  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:10:36 1:04:11 20:40 27.9       81       F5559    
1413  1133 Baileigh Bennett           23  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:10:36 1:04:11 20:40 23.0       41       F2024    
1414  2109 Carolyn Landreau           39  F      Cumming                    GA    1:17:37 1:04:17 20:42 23.5       87       F3539    
1415  2107 Libby Lamelas              57  F      Roswell                    GA    1:17:06 1:04:17 20:42 27.8       103      F5559    
1416  2106 Kelly Lamelas              29  F      Roswell                    GA    1:17:06 1:04:18 20:42 23.0       64       F2529    
1417  2496 Candace Pence              55  F      Dacula                     GA    1:17:08 1:04:19 20:43 27.2       105      F5559    
1418  2495 Amanda Pence               22  F      Dacula                     GA    1:17:09 1:04:19 20:43 23.0       53       F2024    
1419  2110 James Landreau             40  M      Cumming                    GA    1:17:39 1:04:21 20:43 21.3       51       M4044    
1420  2087 Matt Knudsen               30  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:12:25 1:04:21 20:43 20.2       34       M3034    
1421  1010 R. Adams                   7   M      Peachtree Corners          GA    1:13:06 1:04:25 20:44 28.4       36       M0009    
1422  1849 Diane Heath                57  F      Decatur                    GA    1:12:26 1:04:26 20:45 27.8       89       F5559    
1423  2934 Allison Tillotson          30  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:09:41 1:04:33 20:47 22.9       77       F3034    
1424  2937 Robin Tillotson            60  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:09:42 1:04:34 20:47 28.7       40       F6064    
1425  2938 Paige Tillotson Betts      32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:09:41 1:04:34 20:47 22.9       78       F3034    
1426  2086 Debbi Knudsen              64  F      Gainesville                GA    1:12:39 1:04:35 20:48 30.2       51       F6064    
1427  2088 Sarah Knudsen              32  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:12:43 1:04:35 20:48 22.9       88       F3034    
1428  2513 Jessica Perry              40  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:18:27 1:04:35 20:48 23.5       132      F4044    
1429  1641 Chris Fitzgerald           44  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:13:17 1:04:35 20:48 21.8       45       M4044    
1430  1008 Kristen Adams              39  F      Peachtree Corners          GA    1:13:14 1:04:35 20:48 23.4       79       F3539    
1431  1642 J. Fitzgerald              8   F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:13:15 1:04:36 20:48 28.7       38       F0009    
1432  2511 Clint Perry                39  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:18:27 1:04:36 20:48 21.1       46       M3539    
1433  3024 Alexa Weiss                14  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:13:17 1:04:38 20:48 24.4       57       F1014    
1434  1009 P. Adams                   4   M      Peachtree Corners          GA    1:13:15 1:04:39 20:49            37       M0009    
1435  1827 Nina Harkins               49  F      Chestnut Mountain          GA    1:15:49 1:04:39 20:49 25.3       122      F4549    
1436  2715 Lequeda Scott              56  F      Alto                       GA    1:15:53 1:04:42 20:50 27.3       100      F5559    
1437  2364 Marlo Mulligan             40  F      Cleveland                  GA    1:15:50 1:04:43 20:50 23.4       128      F4044    
1438  1195 Latifa Boykins             27  F      Duluth                     GA    1:16:17 1:04:44 20:51 22.8       63       F2529    
1439  1978 Mandi Jackson              36  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:16:17 1:04:45 20:51 23.0       85       F3539    
1440  2807 rachel smith               31  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:16:17 1:04:45 20:51 22.8       94       F3034    
1441  2595 Jenny Ramsey               42  F      Lilburn                    GA    1:17:11 1:04:46 20:51 23.7       131      F4044    
1442  2594 Glen Ramsey                43  M      Lilburn                    GA    1:17:10 1:04:47 20:51 21.6       50       M4044    
1443  1028 Alexis Allbright           13  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:16:42 1:04:50 20:52 24.9       60       F1014    
1444  1732 William Gooch              53  M      Buford                     GA    1:15:01 1:04:53 20:53 23.3       39       M5054    
1445  1731 Kelly Gooch                54  F      Buford                     GA    1:15:02 1:04:55 20:54 26.6       107      F5054    
1446  1299 Wendy Canup                39  F      Gainesville                GA    1:18:17 1:05:02 20:56 23.2       88       F3539    
1447  1297 K. Canup                   9   F      Cumming                    GA    1:18:18 1:05:02 20:56 27.6       42       F0009    
1448  2612 Cynthia Reeves             44  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:09:27 1:05:06 20:58 23.9       110      F4044    
1449  3026 Rebecca Weiss              41  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:13:47 1:05:07 20:58 23.4       123      F4044    
1450  1640 Allyson Fitzgerald         45  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:13:48 1:05:08 20:58 24.1       113      F4549    
1451  1903 Anonymous Participant      51  F                                       1:09:27 1:05:10 20:59 25.6       94       F5054    
1452  1776 Gaylin Gurta               58  F      Buford                     GA    1:17:06 1:05:13 21:00 27.8       104      F5559    
1453  1777 Michael Gurta              51  M      Buford                     GA    1:17:06 1:05:13 21:00 22.8       40       M5054    
1454  2357 Terry Morgan               62  F      Cumming                    GA    1:17:07 1:05:36 21:07 29.0       60       F6064    
1455  2979 Crystal Vazquez            56  F      Cumming                    GA    1:12:28 1:05:36 21:07 27.0       90       F5559    
1456  3044 Carl White                 64  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:17:44 1:05:37 21:08 25.2       27       M6064    
1457  3046 Denise White               64  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:17:44 1:05:38 21:08 29.7       61       F6064    
1458  1129 Bethany Belanoff           21  F      Buford                     GA    1:19:06 1:05:39 21:08 22.5       54       F2024    
1459  2712 Cathy Scott                56  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:05:44 1:05:44 21:10 26.9       62       F5559    
1460  2541 Belinda Pienaar            48  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:12:35 1:05:44 21:10 24.6       109      F4549    
1461  1786 Tuesday Hagood             48  F      Canton                     GA    1:12:36 1:05:44 21:10 24.6       110      F4549    
1462  2164 G. Loggins                 11  F      Gainesville                GA    1:14:07 1:05:48 21:11 25.7       58       F1014    
1463  2061 Jeffrey Kemp               43  M      Jefferson                  GA    1:13:57 1:05:50 21:12 21.3       46       M4044    
1464  2060 Candace Kemp               49  F      Jefferson                  GA    1:13:58 1:05:51 21:12 24.8       116      F4549    
1465  1537 K. Duncan                  11  F      Kennesaw                   GA    1:18:45 1:05:51 21:12 25.7       61       F1014    
1466  2163 Crystal Loggins            49  F      Gainesville                GA    1:14:10 1:05:52 21:12 24.8       117      F4549    
1467  1097 Shanna Barnes              46  F      Cumming                    GA    1:14:12 1:05:54 21:13 24.1       119      F4549    
1468  2779 Skylar Sims                20  F      Cumming                    GA    1:14:12 1:05:54 21:13 22.4       49       F2024    
1469  1536 Julie Duncan               43  F      Kennesaw                   GA    1:18:51 1:05:56 21:13 23.5       135      F4044    
1470  2614 Jeremy Reeves              38  M      Cumming                    GA    1:18:52 1:06:00 21:15 20.5       47       M3539    
1471  2615 Lori Reeves                38  F      Cumming                    GA    1:18:52 1:06:00 21:15 22.8       90       F3539    
1472  1159 Margaret Blackstone        74  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:12:37 1:06:02 21:15 33.8       13       F7099    
1473  2182 Tom Lubatti                31  M      Cumming                    GA    1:20:11 1:06:02 21:16 19.8       38       M3034    
1474  1938 Antoinette Hravatic        72  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:12:37 1:06:02 21:16 32.9       14       F7099    
1475  2181 Caitlin Lubatti            31  F      Cumming                    GA    1:20:11 1:06:03 21:16 22.4       99       F3034    
1476  2266 Judy McGinniss             66  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:12:37 1:06:04 21:16 30.3       23       F6569    
1477  2167 Alexandra Long             28  F      Dawsonville                GA    1:20:12 1:06:04 21:16 22.4       67       F2529    
1478  2547 Millie Plants              83  F      Gainesville                GA    1:11:13 1:06:08 21:17 39.6       11       F7099    
1479  2221 JEAN MARTIN                55  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:11:33 1:06:08 21:18 26.4       84       F5559    
1480  1742 James Graham               22  M      LAWRENCEVILLE              GA    1:11:33 1:06:09 21:18 19.6       14       M2024    
1481  1524 Geordie Drake              44  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:19:43 1:06:11 21:18 21.3       53       M4044    
1482  1525 H. Drake                   6   F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:19:43 1:06:11 21:19 30.4       43       F0009    
1483  2546 Linda Plants               51  F      Gainesville                GA    1:11:15 1:06:11 21:19 25.2       99       F5054    
1484  1744 Kahlin Graham              32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:11:32 1:06:11 21:19 22.3       82       F3034    
1485  1287 Liliya Calvin              30  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:11:32 1:06:13 21:19 22.3       83       F3034    
1486  1599 Nanne Ewell                77  F      Cumming                    GA    1:17:51 1:06:18 21:21 35.3       19       F7099    
1487  1376 Mildred Cliff              73  F      Cumming                    GA    1:17:51 1:06:19 21:21 33.2       20       F7099    
1488  2295 Shannon Meloan             42  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:16:07 1:06:20 21:21 23.1       129      F4044    
1489  2042 Samantha Jones             30  F      Duluth                     GA    1:16:07 1:06:20 21:21 22.3       93       F3034    
1490  1429 Donna Cross                59  F      Buford                     GA    1:17:56 1:06:25 21:23 27.6       107      F5559    
1491  1835 Joe Harwell                66  M      Buford                     GA    1:17:56 1:06:25 21:23 25.3       16       M6569    
1492  2751 Beth Shelton               41  F      Gainesville                GA    1:16:33 1:06:25 21:23 23.0       130      F4044    
1493  1245 Ashton Bruce               19  F      Dawsonville                GA    1:16:35 1:06:26 21:23 22.2       29       F1519    
1494  1246 Lisa Bruce                 48  F      Dawsonville                GA    1:16:33 1:06:26 21:23 24.3       123      F4549    
1495  1089 Sandra Baker               61  F      Woodstock                  GA    1:14:34 1:06:30 21:25 28.2       56       F6064    
1496  1745 JESSICA GRAUL              29  F      Gainesville                GA    1:17:43 1:06:31 21:25 22.2       65       F2529    
1497  1578 Gail Elrod                 70  F      Pendergrass                GA    1:19:34 1:06:32 21:25 31.7       23       F7099    
1498  2699 Andi Savage                28  F      Gainesville                GA    1:17:44 1:06:32 21:25 22.2       66       F2529    
1499  1384 Felicia Colantumo          41  F      Canton                     GA    1:19:45 1:06:33 21:26 22.9       138      F4044    
1500  2282 Joel McMahon               35  M      Woodstock                  GA    1:14:37 1:06:34 21:26 19.9       44       M3539    
1501  1600 Rachel Ezell               32  F      Gainesville                GA    1:19:14 1:06:40 21:28 22.2       95       F3034    
1502  2650 Shelley Robertson          31  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:19:15 1:06:43 21:29 22.1       96       F3034    
1503  1729 Cindy Gomes                55  F      Roswell                    GA    1:17:19 1:06:48 21:30 26.1       106      F5559    
1504  2605 Connor Reece               15  M      Gainesville                GA    1:20:55 1:06:50 21:31 20.1       38       M1519    
1505  1029 Laura Allbright            42  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:18:43 1:06:52 21:32 23.0       134      F4044    
1506  2441 Mary Owens                 37  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:18:43 1:06:52 21:32 22.4       89       F3539    
1507  2224 Donna Martinez             54  F      Roswell                    GA    1:17:15 1:06:53 21:32 25.8       111      F5054    
1508  1696 Caroline Garrett           32  F      Ellijay                    GA    1:20:05 1:06:53 21:32 22.1       98       F3034    
1509  1200 Carmen Brady               43  F      Woodstock                  GA    1:14:59 1:06:56 21:33 23.1       124      F4044    
1510  1743 jean Marie Graham          59  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:20 1:06:56 21:33 27.4       88       F5559    
1511  2577 Samantha Pruett            32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:12:21 1:06:57 21:33 22.1       86       F3034    
1512  1355 Trina Chastain             37  F      Ball Ground                GA    1:20:05 1:06:58 21:34 22.3       91       F3539    
1513  2647 Jacob Robertson            61  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:19:47 1:07:10 21:37 24.0       28       M6064    
1514  1876 Ann Hicken                 68  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:19:27 1:07:11 21:38 30.6       27       F6569    
1515  1846 Joyce Hawkins              49  F      Dacula                     GA    1:19:25 1:07:13 21:38 24.3       125      F4549    
1516  1351 Ethan Chase                16  M      Duluth                     GA    1:15:40 1:07:16 21:39 19.7       37       M1519    
1517  2127 Emilio Lebolo              31  M      Gainesville                GA    1:19:57 1:07:19 21:40 19.4       37       M3034    
1518  1845 Bryan Hawkins              52  M      Dacula                     GA    1:19:25 1:07:20 21:41 22.3       41       M5054    
1519  1820 D. Hammontree              8   M      Jasper                     GA    1:19:14 1:07:24 21:42 25.5       40       M0009    
1520  2092 Tanya Kobek                45  F      Anderson                   SC    1:19:28 1:07:27 21:43 23.3       126      F4549    
1521  2093 Troy Kobek                 43  M      Cumming                    GA    1:19:29 1:07:28 21:43 20.8       52       M4044    
1522  1555 Robin Eddy                 60  F      Braselton                  GA    1:21:17 1:07:34 21:45 27.4       67       F6064    
1523  2432 June Olivares              53  F      Maysville                  GA    1:21:16 1:07:35 21:45 25.3       114      F5054    
1524  2431 Jose Olivares              53  M      Maysville                  GA    1:21:15 1:07:35 21:46 22.3       42       M5054    
1525  1701 RHONDA GARRETT             66  F      Buford                     GA    1:19:26 1:07:36 21:46 29.6       26       F6569    
1526  2862 Rhonda Stewart             58  F      Demorest                   GA    1:21:17 1:07:37 21:46 26.8       112      F5559    
1527  1901 Agnes Hoffman              73  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    1:19:27 1:07:39 21:47 32.6       22       F7099    
1528  1296 H. Canup                   11  F      Alto                       GA    1:19:29 1:07:40 21:47 25.0       62       F1014    
1529  2974 sherry vallee              63  F      Buford                     GA    1:19:27 1:07:40 21:47 28.4       64       F6064    
1530  1556 Amanda Edwards             31  F      Dacula                     GA    1:21:27 1:07:41 21:47 21.8       101      F3034    
1531  1562 X. Edwards                 5   M      Dacula                     GA    1:21:30 1:07:42 21:48 31.7       41       M0009    
1532  1559 J. Edwards                 7   M      Dacula                     GA    1:21:35 1:07:43 21:48 27.0       43       M0009    
1533  2353 Dennis Morgan              53  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:22:07 1:07:43 21:48 22.3       44       M5054    
1534  2694 Mary Sargent               59  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:22:20 1:07:43 21:48 27.0       114      F5559    
1535  1367 Hannah Christopher         30  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:22:21 1:07:44 21:48 21.8       105      F3034    
1536  1560 JC Edwards                 35  M      Dacula                     GA    1:21:32 1:07:44 21:48 19.6       49       M3539    
1537  2351 Amanda Morgan              40  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:22:08 1:07:45 21:49 22.4       142      F4044    
1538  3106 S. Yadav                   11  F      Jasper                     GA    1:19:32 1:07:46 21:49 24.9       63       F1014    
1539  2053 Jessica Kapsch             34  F      Buford                     GA    1:22:24 1:07:46 21:49 21.9       106      F3034    
1540  5298 Shelby Clowers             24  F      Jacksboro                  TN    1:22:09 1:07:46 21:49 21.8       56       F2024    
1541  2234 Gena Mayhew                60  F      Cumming                    GA    1:22:20 1:07:46 21:49 27.3       69       F6064    
1542  1131 G. Benfield                10  F      Cornelia                   GA    1:19:37 1:07:47 21:49 25.6       64       F1014    
1543  1298 Michelle Canup             42  F      Alto                       GA    1:19:39 1:07:50 21:50 22.6       136      F4044    
1544  1449 J. Daubenmire              10  M      Grayson                    GA    1:10:10 1:07:51 21:51 22.9       66       M1014    
1545  1132 Myra Benfield              40  F      Cornelia                   GA    1:19:42 1:07:52 21:51 22.3       137      F4044    
1546  1450 J. Daubenmire              6   M      Grayson                    GA    1:10:14 1:07:54 21:52 29.0       33       M0009    
1547  1823 Tonya Hammontree           32  F      Jasper                     GA    1:19:44 1:07:57 21:53 21.8       97       F3034    
1548  2114 Cathy Langford             60  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:19:21 1:08:00 21:54 27.3       62       F6064    
1549  1186 Marie Borchers             68  F      Winder                     GA    1:19:22 1:08:02 21:54 30.2       25       F6569    
1550  2925 Janet Thompson             64  F      Boone                      IA    1:19:22 1:08:02 21:54 28.6       63       F6064    
1551  2362 Anonymous Participant      54  F                                       1:20:03 1:08:04 21:55 25.4       112      F5054    
1552  2005 ANGELA JENNINGS            49  F      Bogart                     GA    1:22:09 1:08:07 21:56 24.0       130      F4549    
1553  1206 LADONNA BRAMLETT           50  F      Loganville                 GA    1:22:09 1:08:07 21:56 24.2       118      F5054    
1554  2407 Roseanna Norman            69  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:20:07 1:08:08 21:56 30.6       28       F6569    
1555  3077 Tina Witcher               35  F      Statham                    GA    1:21:18 1:08:10 21:57 21.8       93       F3539    
1556  2410 Jessica Norton             36  F      Winder                     GA    1:21:18 1:08:10 21:57 21.9       94       F3539    
1557  2616 Megan Reid                 22  F      Bogart                     GA    1:22:10 1:08:10 21:57 21.7       57       F2024    
1558  2007 Tiffany Jennings           30  F      Bogart                     GA    1:22:12 1:08:10 21:57 21.7       104      F3034    
1559  2534 J. Phongsavanh             10  M      Cumming                    GA    1:21:37 1:08:16 21:59 22.8       73       M1014    
1560  2533 Chase Phongsavanh          14  M      Cumming                    GA    1:21:36 1:08:18 21:59 20.1       72       M1014    
1561  1127 Teri Beckworth             55  F      Bethlehem                  GA    1:20:59 1:08:18 21:59 25.6       110      F5559    
1562  2538 Z. Phongsavanh             10  M      Cumming                    GA    1:21:38 1:08:19 22:00 22.7       74       M1014    
1563  2537 Tonya Phongsavanh          41  F      Cumming                    GA    1:21:40 1:08:21 22:00 22.3       141      F4044    
1564  1253 R. Buckelew                12  F      Norcross                   GA    1:21:23 1:08:21 22:00 24.1       68       F1014    
1565  2535 L. Phongsavanh             8   F      Cumming                    GA    1:21:40 1:08:23 22:01 27.2       46       F0009    
1566  2736 Brian Shaw                 45  M      Atlanta                    GA    1:21:09 1:08:24 22:01 20.8       53       M4549    
1567  2536 Thala Phongsavanh          40  M      Cumming                    GA    1:21:40 1:08:25 22:02 20.0       56       M4044    
1568  2795 Cody Smith                 62  F      Norcross                   GA    1:19:34 1:08:26 22:02 27.8       65       F6064    
1569  2739 E. Shaw                    6   F      Atlanta                    GA    1:21:10 1:08:27 22:02 29.4       44       F0009    
1570  2737 Christy Shaw               41  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:21:10 1:08:28 22:03 22.3       140      F4044    
1571  2958 Penny Trinker              65  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:20:33 1:08:32 22:04 28.8       29       F6569    
1572  1434 Amy Crutchfield            32  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:21:43 1:08:35 22:05 21.6       103      F3034    
1573  2771 Lilie Silverthorn          13  F      Jasper                     GA    1:20:20 1:08:35 22:05 23.5       65       F1014    
1574  2709 Laura Schwerzel            28  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:21:44 1:08:35 22:05 21.5       72       F2529    
1575  1705 Molly Gautreaux            54  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:20:35 1:08:37 22:05 25.2       113      F5054    
1576  1821 L. Hammontree              10  F      Jasper                     GA    1:20:23 1:08:37 22:05 25.3       66       F1014    
1577  1620 Rachael Faul               21  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:22:26 1:08:41 22:07 21.5       60       F2024    
1578  1618 Lena Faul                  56  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:22:26 1:08:43 22:07 25.7       115      F5559    
1579  1619 Mark Faul                  55  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:22:27 1:08:44 22:08 22.3       44       M5559    
1580  2421 Sean O'Brien               37  M      Jasper                     GA    1:20:41 1:08:55 22:11 19.5       48       M3539    
1581  2140 Natalie Lerman             41  F      Blairsville                GA    1:18:36 1:09:02 22:14 22.1       133      F4044    
1582  2246 Michele McCloskey          50  F      Bethlehem                  GA    1:21:26 1:09:03 22:14 23.9       116      F5054    
1583  1477 Marie DeFeo                78  F      Blairsville                GA    1:18:37 1:09:03 22:14 34.4       21       F7099    
1584  2135 Melanie Lehman             58  F      Mineral Bluff              GA    1:18:38 1:09:03 22:14 26.2       108      F5559    
1585  2245 Maddy McCloskey            15  F      Bethlehem                  GA    1:21:26 1:09:04 22:14 22.5       31       F1519    
1586  1218 James Briscoe              26  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:20:43 1:09:07 22:15 18.8       23       M2529    
1587  1602 Madeline Faass             22  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:20:42 1:09:07 22:15 21.4       55       F2024    
1588  1601 Jackie Faass               26  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:20:44 1:09:08 22:16 21.4       68       F2529    
1589  2897 Gayle Sykes                62  F      Loganville                 GA    1:11:28 1:09:10 22:16 27.5       47       F6064    
1590  1452 Rosie Daubenmire           40  F      Grayson                    GA    1:11:28 1:09:10 22:16 21.9       116      F4044    
1591  1451 Josh Daubenmire            39  M      Grayson                    GA    1:11:30 1:09:11 22:16 19.7       36       M3539    
1592  2898 Lee Sykes                  35  M      Loganville                 GA    1:11:31 1:09:13 22:17 19.2       38       M3539    
1593  1277 M. Bustamante              9   F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:22:29 1:09:14 22:17 25.9       47       F0009    
1594  1278 M. Bustamante              8   M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:22:32 1:09:18 22:19 24.8       44       M0009    
1595  2973 Tiffany Unger              39  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:21:18 1:09:20 22:19 21.8       95       F3539    
1596  1112 Melany Batten              38  F      Ellijay                    GA    1:21:18 1:09:21 22:20 21.7       96       F3539    
1597  3096 Shay Wright                29  F      Ellijay                    GA    1:21:18 1:09:21 22:20 21.3       71       F2529    
1598  1770 Liz Gruben                 37  F      Cumming                    GA    1:21:20 1:09:22 22:20 21.6       97       F3539    
1599  1769 Jeff Gruben                41  M      Cumming                    GA    1:21:20 1:09:22 22:20 19.9       54       M4044    
1600  1272 F. Bustamante              5   M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:22:43 1:09:23 22:20 30.9       45       M0009    
1601  1275 Juan David Bustamante      35  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:22:42 1:09:24 22:21 19.1       51       M3539    
1602  2854 Maegan Stephens            20  F      Buford                     GA    1:22:24 1:09:28 22:22 21.3       59       F2024    
1603  3071 Wanda Willis               72  F      Buford                     GA    1:22:24 1:09:29 22:22 31.3       26       F7099    
1604  2131 Dawn Lee                   52  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:22:14 1:09:30 22:23 24.3       119      F5054    
1605  3047 Kim White                  48  F      Lilburn                    GA    1:22:14 1:09:31 22:23 23.3       131      F4549    
1606  3049 Sarah White                15  F      Lilburn                    GA    1:22:14 1:09:31 22:23 22.3       34       F1519    
1607  2238 Karen McCall               46  F      Loganville                 GA    1:22:14 1:09:32 22:23 22.8       132      F4549    
1608  2239 Lauren McCall              16  F      Loganville                 GA    1:22:14 1:09:32 22:23 21.9       35       F1519    
1609  1825 Kandy Hardman              41  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:23:30 1:09:35 22:24 21.9       145      F4044    
1610  2237 Karamee McCall             14  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:23:32 1:09:37 22:25 22.7       71       F1014    
1611  2501 Richard Pennington         45  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:21:30 1:09:38 22:25 20.4       54       M4549    
1612  2502 W. Pennington              9   M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:21:31 1:09:38 22:25 23.4       42       M0009    
1613  1175 Heather Bolmon             39  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:23:31 1:09:41 22:26 21.6       100      F3539    
1614  1143 Theresa Benson             59  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:14:03 1:09:42 22:27 26.3       96       F5559    
1615  1142 Anna Benson                30  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:14:02 1:09:43 22:27 21.2       90       F3034    
1616  1080 Saprina Ayers              44  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:23:34 1:09:44 22:27 22.3       146      F4044    
1617  1822 Scotty Hammontree          38  M      Jasper                     GA    1:21:37 1:09:49 22:29 19.4       50       M3539    
1618  1755 Cathy Gresenz              57  F      Oakwood                    GA    1:23:17 1:09:57 22:31 25.6       117      F5559    
1619  2059 Sue Kelly                  59  F      Buford                     GA    1:21:07 1:09:59 22:32 26.2       111      F5559    
1620  2409 Tracy Norris               46  M      Gainesville                GA    1:18:23 1:10:02 22:33 20.4       52       M4549    
1621  2408 Tammy Norris               45  F      Gainesville                GA    1:18:25 1:10:03 22:33 22.4       124      F4549    
1622  1925 Lauren Horst               17  F      Dacula                     GA    1:21:30 1:10:10 22:35 21.4       32       F1519    
1623  1924 Henry Horst                75  M      Gainesville                GA    1:21:29 1:10:18 22:38 26.7       8        M7099    
1624  1928 Patricia Horst             74  F      Gainesville                GA    1:21:29 1:10:18 22:38 31.8       24       F7099    
1625  1871 Michelle Herron            55  F      Cumming                    GA    1:22:57 1:10:25 22:40 24.8       116      F5559    
1626  2452 Liza Palmer                33  F      Cumming                    GA    1:22:57 1:10:25 22:40 21.0       107      F3034    
1627  1577 Brandy Elrod               41  F      Roswell                    GA    1:23:41 1:10:40 22:45 21.6       147      F4044    
1628  2852 Gail Stephens              72  F      Auburn                     GA    1:23:25 1:10:40 22:45 30.7       27       F7099    
1629  1551 Rita Eason                 65  F      Auburn                     GA    1:23:25 1:10:40 22:45 27.9       30       F6569    
1630  3059 Linda Wiley                72  F      Auburn                     GA    1:23:25 1:10:41 22:45 30.7       28       F7099    
1631  1926 Lisa Horst                 48  F      Dacula                     GA    1:22:03 1:10:43 22:46 22.9       129      F4549    
1632  2658 JENNY ROMAN                55  F      Gainesville                GA    1:20:40 1:10:45 22:47 24.7       109      F5559    
1633  1927 Michael Horst              48  M      Dacula                     GA    1:22:03 1:10:45 22:47 20.5       56       M4549    
1634  1423 Katie Crisman              26  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:22:07 1:10:46 22:47 20.9       73       F2529    
1635  2727 Tiffany Sewell             43  F      Fairburn                   GA    1:13:03 1:10:54 22:49 21.8       122      F4044    
1636  1811 Janine Halliburton         43  F      Fairburn                   GA    1:13:02 1:10:54 22:50 21.8       121      F4044    
1637  2035 Cynthia Jones              60  F      Dacula                     GA    1:22:18 1:10:56 22:50 26.1       68       F6064    
1638  3055 Fay Whitlatch              73  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:22:19 1:10:56 22:50 31.1       25       F7099    
1639  2033 Catherine Jones            21  F      Dacula                     GA    1:22:17 1:10:57 22:51 20.8       58       F2024    
1640  6437 Ken Stamm                  57  M      Marietta                   GA    1:24:04 1:11:01 22:52 21.9       46       M5559    
1641  6436 Andrew Stamm               28  M      Marietta                   GA    1:24:04 1:11:01 22:52 18.3       24       M2529    
1642  2836 Kathleen Stamm             59  F      Marietta                   GA    1:24:11 1:11:03 22:53 25.8       118      F5559    
1643  2464 Priya Parameswaran         39  F      Clarkston                  GA    1:21:17 1:11:05 22:53 21.2       92       F3539    
1644  2837 Kellie Stamm               25  F      Marietta                   GA    1:24:05 1:11:05 22:53 20.8       74       F2529    
1645  2049 Mimi Jurick                53  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:18 1:11:06 22:53 24.0       115      F5054    
1646  2697 Amanda Sattler             30  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:19 1:11:07 22:54 20.8       100      F3034    
1647  2565 C. Priddy                  8   F      Dahlonega                  GA    1:22:59 1:11:13 22:56 26.1       48       F0009    
1648  2568 O. Priddy                  5   M      Dahlonega                  GA    1:22:58 1:11:14 22:56 30.1       46       M0009    
1649  2566 F. Priddy                  5   M      Dahlonega                  GA    1:22:59 1:11:16 22:57 30.1       47       M0009    
1650  2466 Kathe Parker               49  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:24:05 1:11:17 22:57 22.9       134      F4549    
1651  1968 Debbie Isaac               43  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:20:58 1:11:18 22:57 21.7       139      F4044    
1652  2153 Matt Little                30  M      Cumming                    GA    1:24:47 1:11:18 22:57 18.3       40       M3034    
1653  2022 MIRANDA JOHNSON            29  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:24:06 1:11:19 22:58 20.7       75       F2529    
1654  1921 Brian Hood                 42  M      Dawsonville                GA    1:23:02 1:11:19 22:58 19.5       57       M4044    
1655  2009 ALEC JOHNSON               29  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:24:06 1:11:19 22:58 18.2       25       M2529    
1656  2467 WES PARKER                 49  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:24:06 1:11:20 22:58 20.5       57       M4549    
1657  2567 Melissa Priddy             41  F      Dahlonega                  GA    1:23:05 1:11:21 22:58 21.4       143      F4044    
1658  2569 Thomas Priddy              33  M      Dahlonega                  GA    1:23:09 1:11:21 22:58 18.4       39       M3034    
1659  2154 Rodney Little              59  M      Cumming                    GA    1:24:49 1:11:25 23:00 22.2       47       M5559    
1660  2150 Brittney Little            31  F      Cumming                    GA    1:24:50 1:11:25 23:00 20.7       108      F3034    
1661  1996 K. Jarvis                  11  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:01 1:11:25 23:00 23.7       67       F1014    
1662  1994 Hannah Jarvis              27  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:08 1:11:26 23:00 20.7       70       F2529    
1663  1997 Laura Jarvis               45  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:12 1:11:26 23:00 22.0       128      F4549    
1664  1970 Nathan Isaac               14  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:03 1:11:27 23:00 19.2       69       M1014    
1665  1993 Bob Jarvis                 55  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:10 1:11:27 23:00 21.5       43       M5559    
1666  1995 Jack Jarvis                13  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:10 1:11:27 23:00 19.6       70       M1014    
1667  2152 Henrietta Little           56  F      Cumming                    GA    1:24:49 1:11:28 23:00 24.7       119      F5559    
1668  1327 B. Carusone                6   F      Marietta                   GA    1:25:19 1:11:32 23:02 28.1       49       F0009    
1669  2299 Hannah Miles               18  F      Madison                    GA    1:21:24 1:11:32 23:02 20.7       30       F1519    
1670  2122 Noah Lawson                22  M      Madison                    GA    1:21:24 1:11:34 23:02 18.1       18       M2024    
1671  2302 Joe Miles                  16  M      Madison                    GA    1:21:25 1:11:34 23:03 18.5       39       M1519    
1672  1971 Yacoub Isaac               45  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:33 1:11:43 23:05 19.8       55       M4549    
1673  1969 Lauren Isaac               15  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:21:33 1:11:43 23:05 21.6       33       F1519    
1674  1326 A. Carusone                4   M      Marietta                   GA    1:25:32 1:11:44 23:06            49       M0009    
1675  1329 Jennifer Carusone          35  F      Marietta                   GA    1:25:41 1:11:53 23:09 20.7       103      F3539    
1676  2265 Brenda McGhee              40  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:23:20 1:12:09 23:14 21.0       144      F4044    
1677  1553 Pia-Bianca Eberhart        62  F      Cumming                    GA    1:23:20 1:12:10 23:14 26.3       70       F6064    
1678  2281 Christie McMahan           47  F      Tucker                     GA    1:20:42 1:12:15 23:16 22.1       127      F4549    
1679  1199 Eryn Bradley               27  F      Tucker                     GA    1:20:45 1:12:16 23:16 20.4       69       F2529    
1680  1470 Joy Dawson                 64  F      Marietta                   GA    1:26:06 1:12:18 23:16 26.9       72       F6064    
1681  1038 Wesley Allen               40  M      Buford                     GA    1:26:48 1:12:19 23:17 19.0       58       M4044    
1682  3113 Elizabeth Young            38  F      Buford                     GA    1:26:47 1:12:22 23:18 20.8       104      F3539    
1683  1328 David Carusone             35  M      Marietta                   GA    1:26:12 1:12:23 23:18 18.3       54       M3539    
1684  1036 Martina Allen              39  F      Buford                     GA    1:26:52 1:12:27 23:20 20.8       105      F3539    
1685  3115 Jake Young                 38  M      Buford                     GA    1:26:52 1:12:29 23:20 18.6       55       M3539    
1686  1592 P. Evans                   12  F      Duluth                     GA    1:22:34 1:12:49 23:27 22.6       70       F1014    
1687  1589 Dana Evans                 49  F      Duluth                     GA    1:22:35 1:12:49 23:27 22.5       133      F4549    
1688  2019 M. Johnson                 12  M      Hoschton                   GA    1:25:45 1:13:04 23:31 19.8       75       M1014    
1689  2014 Ben Johnson                48  M      Hoschton                   GA    1:25:48 1:13:06 23:32 19.9       58       M4549    
1690  1480 Jerry Delgaudio            37  M      Peachtree Corners          GA    1:25:19 1:13:18 23:36 18.3       53       M3539    
1691  1478 Christina DelGaudio        37  F      Peachtree Corners          GA    1:25:17 1:13:19 23:36 20.4       101      F3539    
1692  1369 Jennifer Clark             50  F      Cumming                    GA    1:26:26 1:13:21 23:37 22.5       122      F5054    
1693  1543 Marianne Durieux           42  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:26:34 1:13:24 23:38 20.9       148      F4044    
1694  1887 Jan Higham                 46  F      Cumming                    GA    1:26:33 1:13:25 23:38 21.6       136      F4549    
1695  1590 H. Evans                   7   M      Duluth                     GA    1:23:12 1:13:25 23:38 24.9       48       M0009    
1696  1542 Georgia Durieux            14  F      Flowery Branch             GA    1:26:35 1:13:25 23:38 21.5       72       F1014    
1697  2812 Robyn Snodgrass            37  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:23:22 1:13:28 23:39 20.4       99       F3539    
1698  2813 Steffan Snodgrass          39  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:23:21 1:13:28 23:39 18.5       52       M3539    
1699  3126 Catherine Zimmer           63  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:25:19 1:13:29 23:39 26.2       71       F6064    
1700  2433 Margret Olsen              74  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:26:16 1:13:31 23:40 30.4       29       F7099    
1701  1886 B. Higham                  10  M      Cumming                    GA    1:26:38 1:13:31 23:40 21.1       76       M1014    
1702  1591 Mike Evans                 59  M      Duluth                     GA    1:23:18 1:13:32 23:40 21.5       45       M5559    
1703  1479 C. Delgaudio               6   F      Peachtree Corners          GA    1:25:23 1:13:33 23:41 27.4       50       F0009    
1704  2011 Anna Johnson               45  F      Hoschton                   GA    1:26:19 1:13:35 23:41 21.4       135      F4549    
1705  2012 A. Johnson                 7   M      Hoschton                   GA    1:26:18 1:13:37 23:42 24.9       50       M0009    
1706  1496 B. Dibert                  6   F      Cumming                    GA    1:25:33 1:13:41 23:43 27.3       51       F0009    
1707  1497 Stephanie Dibert           35  F      Cumming                    GA    1:25:33 1:13:41 23:43 20.2       102      F3539    
1708  1250 Jessica Bryan              31  F      Jasper                     GA    1:28:14 1:14:02 23:50 19.9       109      F3034    
1709  2550 Whitney Poag               30  F      Ball Ground                GA    1:28:22 1:14:02 23:50 19.9       110      F3034    
1710  2548 B. Poag                    5   F      Ball Ground                GA    1:28:17 1:14:03 23:50 28.4       52       F0009    
1711  2549 H. Poag                    5   F      Ball Ground                GA    1:28:20 1:14:04 23:51 28.4       53       F0009    
1712  1249 J. Bryan                   3   M      Jasper                     GA    1:28:14 1:14:04 23:51            51       M0009    
1713  2376 Russell Neilson            50  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:22:06 1:14:14 23:54 19.9       43       M5054    
1714  2377 Sonya Neilson              51  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:22:07 1:14:15 23:54 22.5       117      F5054    
1715  1528 Jessica Driver             36  F      Loganville                 GA    1:22:07 1:14:16 23:55 20.1       98       F3539    
1716  1053 Tom Anderson               76  M      Knoxville                  TN    1:19:31 1:14:19 23:55 25.7       7        M7099    
1717  1803 C. Hall                    12  M      Dacula                     GA    1:21:20 1:14:21 23:56 19.4       71       M1014    
1718  1805 C. Hall                    8   F      DACULA                     GA    1:21:21 1:14:28 23:59 24.9       45       F0009    
1719  2363 Sharon Morton              64  F      Knoxville                  TN    1:19:42 1:14:32 24:00 26.1       66       F6064    
1720  1799 Allie Hall                 32  F      Dacula                     GA    1:21:34 1:14:35 24:01 19.8       102      F3034    
1721  1808 Kathy Hall                 56  F      Dacula                     GA    1:21:33 1:14:35 24:01 23.7       113      F5559    
1722  1875 Tara Hester                31  F      Dahlonega                  GA    1:29:11 1:14:36 24:01 19.8       112      F3034    
1723  2104 Daniel Lamb                41  M      Dacula                     GA    1:21:38 1:14:41 24:03 18.5       55       M4044    
1724  1804 C. Hall                    10  F      Dacula                     GA    1:21:35 1:14:43 24:03 23.3       69       F1014    
1725  1201 Emma-Leigh Braemer         28  F      Buford                     GA    1:28:39 1:14:43 24:03 19.8       76       F2529    
1726  1203 Thomas Braemer             34  M      Buford                     GA    1:28:42 1:14:43 24:03 17.7       41       M3034    
1727  2507 Blanca Perez               31  F      Buford                     GA    1:28:41 1:14:44 24:04 19.8       111      F3034    
1728  1202 Leslie Braemer             57  F      Buford                     GA    1:28:48 1:14:50 24:06 23.9       122      F5559    
1729  2166 W. London                  11  M      ClevelandCleveland         GA    1:29:27 1:14:54 24:07 19.9       78       M1014    
1730  2165 Randa London               34  F      ClevelandCleveland         GA    1:29:34 1:15:01 24:09 19.8       113      F3034    
1731  1289 Anonymous Participant      50  F                                       1:24:53 1:15:07 24:11 22.0       120      F5054    
1732  2621 Jill Reser                 57  F      Roswell                    GA    1:24:55 1:15:09 24:12 23.8       120      F5559    
1733  2319 Patricia Minor             51  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:24:53 1:15:09 24:12 22.2       121      F5054    
1734  1819 Cindy Hammontree           52  F      Jasper                     GA    1:29:31 1:15:13 24:13 22.4       124      F5054    
1735  2581 Anonymous Participant      60  F                                       1:28:41 1:15:17 24:14 24.6       73       F6064    
1736  1606 D. Farmer                  4   M      Jasper                     GA    1:29:33 1:15:18 24:14            52       M0009    
1737  1609 Lindsey Farmer             27  F      Jasper                     GA    1:29:35 1:15:19 24:15 19.6       77       F2529    
1738  2661 Debbie Roper               55  F      Jasper                     GA    1:29:30 1:15:20 24:15 23.2       124      F5559    
1739  2043 Sandy Jones                66  F      Edgewater                  FL    1:29:08 1:15:31 24:19 26.5       31       F6569    
1740  1273 Gloria Bustamante          58  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:28:50 1:15:35 24:20 23.9       123      F5559    
1741  1489 Steve Dennis               74  M      Edgewater                  FL    1:29:11 1:15:35 24:20 24.4       9        M7099    
1742  1488 S. Dennis                  12  M      Marietta                   GA    1:29:10 1:15:37 24:21 19.1       77       M1014    
1743  1725 Aubrey Glencamp            37  M      Gainesville                GA    1:30:05 1:15:45 24:23 17.7       56       M3539    
1744  1726 Stephanie Glencamp         37  F      Gainesville                GA    1:30:07 1:15:49 24:25 19.7       109      F3539    
1745  1494 Silvia Diaz                60  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:29:04 1:15:50 24:25 24.4       76       F6064    
1746  2478 Jennifer Patterson         54  F      Cumming                    GA    1:28:23 1:15:55 24:26 22.7       123      F5054    
1747  1308 Angela Carmack             38  F      Marietta                   GA    1:29:34 1:15:56 24:27 19.8       108      F3539    
1748  2479 Tom Patterson              59  M      Cumming                    GA    1:28:27 1:15:59 24:28 20.8       48       M5559    
1749  1487 Derek Dennis               46  M      Marietta                   GA    1:29:39 1:16:03 24:29 18.8       60       M4549    
1750  2451 Brittany Palmer            25  F      Jasper                     GA    1:29:59 1:16:15 24:33 19.4       78       F2529    
1751  2423 Linda O'Connor             59  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:27:24 1:16:17 24:34 24.0       121      F5559    
1752  1574 Tori Ellis                 20  F      Canton                     GA    1:30:10 1:16:25 24:36 19.3       61       F2024    
1753  2639 Kaitlyn Richey             23  F      Rydal                      GA    1:30:10 1:16:26 24:36 19.3       62       F2024    
1754  2424 Pete O'Connor              64  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:27:44 1:16:36 24:40 21.6       30       M6064    
1755  2453 Quinton Palmer             25  M      Jasper                     GA    1:30:25 1:16:38 24:40 16.9       26       M2529    
1756  2395 Lindsay Nicolio            35  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:28:48 1:17:18 24:53 19.2       106      F3539    
1757  2975 Jamie Van Haltern          35  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:28:49 1:17:18 24:53 19.2       107      F3539    
1758  2394 Dawn Nicolio               63  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:28:48 1:17:19 24:53 24.9       75       F6064    
1759  2310 Kolbie Miller              31  F      Jasper                     GA    1:31:52 1:17:41 25:00 19.0       114      F3034    
1760  2312 Peter Miller               29  M      Jasper                     GA    1:31:52 1:17:41 25:00 16.7       27       M2529    
1761  2044 Anonymous Participant      59  F                                       1:31:56 1:17:46 25:02 23.6       125      F5559    
1762  2868 Jenny Storey               48  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:31:32 1:17:56 25:05 20.7       139      F4549    
1763  2984 Lindsey Vinson             32  F      Cleveland                  GA    1:32:35 1:18:00 25:07 19.0       115      F3034    
1764  3133 Kevin Storey               50  M      Suwanee                    GA    1:31:38 1:18:01 25:07 18.9       45       M5054    
1765  1587 JEFF ETIENNE               61  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:26:37 1:18:30 25:16 20.5       29       M6064    
1766  1741 Sonja Goss                 47  F      Clarkesville               GA    1:26:39 1:18:31 25:17 20.4       137      F4549    
1767  2527 Brenna Phillips            38  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:31:09 1:18:52 25:23 19.0       111      F3539    
1768  2530 Keith Phillips             37  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:31:07 1:18:52 25:23 17.0       57       M3539    
1769  3099 Teresa Wyatt               45  F      Cumming                    GA    1:28:42 1:19:04 25:27 19.9       138      F4549    
1770  2468 Debbie Parsons             60  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:28:44 1:19:06 25:28 23.4       74       F6064    
1771  3098 Tayler Wyatt               16  F      Cumming                    GA    1:28:45 1:19:07 25:28 19.3       36       F1519    
1772  3097 Doug Wyatt                 49  M      Cumming                    GA    1:28:45 1:19:07 25:28 18.5       59       M4549    
1773  1566 Bob Eldridge               63  M      Sugar Hill                 GA    1:32:28 1:19:19 25:32 20.6       32       M6064    
1774  1565 A. Eldridge                4   F      Cumming                    GA    1:32:28 1:19:19 25:32            55       F0009    
1775  1567 Denise Eldridge            62  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    1:32:32 1:19:21 25:33 23.9       77       F6064    
1776  1446 Maryhelen Daniel           76  F      Gainesville                GA    1:33:29 1:19:23 25:33 29.0       30       F7099    
1777  2609 S. Reece                   7   F      Gainesville                GA    1:33:30 1:19:24 25:34 24.3       56       F0009    
1778  2606 Elliot Reece               17  M      Gainesville                GA    1:33:30 1:19:25 25:34 16.5       40       M1519    
1779  1194 Christina Boyd             31  F      Gainesville                GA    1:34:07 1:19:36 25:38 18.6       117      F3034    
1780  1196 Paula Boynce               56  F      Sugar Hill                 GA    1:34:10 1:19:37 25:38 22.2       126      F5559    
1781  1193 Chris Boyd                 32  M      Gainesville                GA    1:34:14 1:19:45 25:41 16.4       44       M3034    
1782  2607 KEN Reece                  49  M      Gainesville                GA    1:34:00 1:19:52 25:43 18.3       61       M4549    
1783  2608 MaraLee Reece              45  F      Gainesville                GA    1:34:01 1:19:57 25:44 19.7       140      F4549    
1784  1919 Beverly Hombroek           67  F      Snellville                 GA    1:30:53 1:20:41 25:58 25.1       32       F6569    
1785  2913 Lauren Taylor              36  F      Acworth                    GA    1:31:06 1:20:49 26:01 18.4       110      F3539    
1786  1920 Nathan Hombroek            32  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:31:04 1:20:50 26:01 16.2       42       M3034    
1787  2013 A. Johnson                 7   M      Acworth                    GA    1:32:17 1:21:01 26:05 22.6       53       M0009    
1788  2010 Alex Johnson               37  M      Acworth                    GA    1:32:16 1:21:02 26:05 16.6       58       M3539    
1789  1918 Al Hombroek                65  M      Snellville                 GA    1:31:07 1:21:03 26:06 20.5       17       M6569    
1790  1670 Chris Freihaut             61  M      Flowery Branch             GA    1:29:37 1:21:14 26:09 19.8       31       M6064    
1791  2269 Carolyn McHale             50  F      Buford                     GA    1:34:02 1:21:31 26:15 20.3       125      F5054    
1792  1257 Stacy Bullard              47  F      Buford                     GA    1:34:02 1:21:33 26:15 19.6       141      F4549    
1793  2999 Denise Waldron             63  F      Buford                     GA    1:33:51 1:21:35 26:16 23.6       78       F6064    
1794  2270 Matt McHale                51  M      Buford                     GA    1:34:07 1:21:36 26:16 18.2       46       M5054    
1795  3000 Ronald Waldron             67  M      Buford                     GA    1:33:59 1:21:43 26:18 20.7       18       M6569    
1796  1323 Sandy Carter               37  F      Alpharetta                 GA    1:33:20 1:21:58 26:23 18.3       112      F3539    
1797  2017 Erin Johnson               36  F      Acworth                    GA    1:33:24 1:21:58 26:23 18.2       113      F3539    
1798  2912 J. Taylor                  5   M      Acworth                    GA    1:33:24 1:21:59 26:24 26.1       54       M0009    
1799  2908 David Taylor               37  M      Acworth                    GA    1:33:24 1:21:59 26:24 16.4       59       M3539    
1800  1073 Ciara Atchley              30  F      Acworth                    GA    1:33:29 1:22:02 26:25 18.0       116      F3034    
1801  1324 Scott Carter               37  M      Alpharetta                 GA    1:33:24 1:22:04 26:25 16.3       60       M3539    
1802  1074 Kyle Atchley               31  M      Acworth                    GA    1:33:28 1:22:12 26:28 15.9       43       M3034    
1803  2760 P. Shinn                   7   M      Buford                     GA    1:36:18 1:22:23 26:31 22.2       55       M0009    
1804  2757 A. Shinn                   11  F      Buford                     GA    1:36:19 1:22:24 26:32 20.5       73       F1014    
1805  2759 Lauren Shinn               38  F      Buford                     GA    1:36:39 1:22:44 26:38 18.2       114      F3539    
1806  2758 Jason Shinn                39  M      Buford                     GA    1:36:41 1:22:46 26:39 16.5       61       M3539    
1807  1757 Taylor Greve               23  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:35:59 1:24:04 27:04 17.6       63       F2024    
1808  2988 Karen Viskocil             75  F      Buford                     GA    1:36:03 1:24:07 27:05 27.0       31       F7099    
1809  1756 dawn Greve                 55  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:36:02 1:24:08 27:05 20.8       127      F5559    
1810  1863 Janet Hendrian             58  F      Snellville                 GA    1:39:21 1:25:00 27:22 21.3       128      F5559    
1811  2138 Katie LePage               34  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:39:21 1:25:02 27:22 17.4       119      F3034    
1812  1888 Beth Hightower             31  F      Kennesaw                   GA    1:39:20 1:25:03 27:23 17.4       118      F3034    
1813  1889 Trey Hightower             35  M      Kennesaw                   GA    1:39:20 1:25:03 27:23 15.6       62       M3539    
1814  1182 A. Booth                   6   F      Marietta                   GA    1:32:09 1:25:29 27:31 23.5       54       F0009    
1815  1183 Bill Booth                 40  M      Marietta                   GA    1:32:09 1:25:29 27:31 16.0       59       M4044    
1816  2174 L. Lott                    11  F      Canton                     GA    1:41:13 1:27:05 28:02 19.4       74       F1014    
1817  2177 Suzi Lott                  45  F      Canton                     GA    1:41:21 1:27:23 28:08 18.0       144      F4549    
1818  2171 David Lott                 68  M      Lawrenceville              GA    1:41:35 1:27:28 28:10 19.6       19       M6569    
1819  2172 Deborah Lott               67  F      Lawrenceville              GA    1:41:37 1:27:30 28:10 23.2       33       F6569    
1820  2175 Maddy Lott                 14  F      Canton                     GA    1:41:39 1:27:35 28:12 18.0       75       F1014    
1821  2173 Jennifer Lott              33  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:41:35 1:27:36 28:12 16.9       120      F3034    
1822  2176 Michael Lott               41  M      Atlanta                    GA    1:41:36 1:27:40 28:13 15.7       61       M4044    
1823  2170 Andy Lott                  43  M      Canton                     GA    1:41:40 1:27:41 28:14 16.0       62       M4044    
1824  1651 Angela Folsom              49  F      Temple                     GA    1:42:32 1:30:15 29:03 18.1       145      F4549    
1825  1467 Patricia Davis             50  F      Atlanta                    GA    1:42:33 1:30:17 29:04 18.3       126      F5054    
1826  1184 Jennifer Booth             40  F      Marietta                   GA    1:32:40 1:31:44 29:32 16.5       149      F4044    
1827  2704 Jennifer Schmitt           39  F      BUFORD                     GA    1:41:08 1:41:08 32:33 14.9       115      F3539    
1829  2702 C. Schmitt                 8   F      Buford                     GA    1:41:09 1:41:09 32:34 18.4       57       F0009    
1830  5836 Chrissy King               48  F      Cumming                    GA    1:41:09 1:41:09 32:34 16.0       142      F4549    
1831  5793 Pam Johnston               45  F      Suwanee                    GA    1:41:10 1:41:10 32:34 15.5       143      F4549    
1832  5854 Michael Kreeger            40  M      Cumming                    GA    1:41:10 1:41:10 32:34 13.6       60       M4044    
1833  5795 Cindi Jones                38  F      Toccoa                     GA    1:41:10 1:41:10 32:34 14.8       116      F3539    
1834  5849 Naomi Kolosna              17  F      Johns Creek                GA    1:41:10 1:41:10 32:34 14.8       37       F1519    
1835  2884 Lynne Studer               57  F      Lawrenceville              GA    38:04           12:15 47.0       8        F5559    
1836  2885 Thomas Studer              60  M      Lawrenceville              GA    39:28           12:42 40.5       8        M6064    
1837  2882 Caroline Studer            28  F      Lawrenceville              GA    39:31           12:43 37.4       18       F2529    
1838  2883 Elizabeth Studer           30  F      Lawrenceville              GA    39:45           12:48 37.1       25       F3034    


Male 9 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     G. Heinz    1854 8   163     Loganville GA US  31:21 
2     E. Wallace  3002 9   155     Gainesville GA US 35:18 
3     W. Papirio  2462 9   218     Atlanta GA US     37:24 
4     L. Shaffren 2729 8   393     Dacula GA US      38:21 
5     Z. Farmer   1611 8   412     Buford GA US      40:49 
6     L. Mitchell 2324 9   407     Buford GA US      42:41 
7     C. Wheeler  3040 9   427     Commerce GA US    43:12 
8     C. Locke    2159 8   545     Roswell GA US     44:23 
9     N. Haskell  1839 8   546     Alpharetta GA US  44:26 
10    N. Ruhl     2676 6   429     Suwanee GA US     44:34 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     K. Burrell   1265 8   128     Dacula GA US         31:20 
2     R. Maginn    2199 7   228     Duluth GA US         32:43 
3     E. Armstrong 1063 8   309     Johns Creek GA US    35:12 
4     A. Ravita    2599 8   387     Buford GA US         38:20 
5     A. Ravita    2598 7   444     Buford GA US         39:35 
6     L. Mann      2213 8   381     Flowery Branch GA US 41:06 
7     K. Humphrey  3135 7   505     Flowery Branch GA US 45:22 
8     P. Gaines    1680 8   484     Suwanee GA US        47:32 
9     A. Berube    1150 7   697     Loganville GA US     48:53 
10    B. Faryna    1616 8   564     Flowery Branch GA US 49:45 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Carter Hales     1792 14  3       Buford GA US          19:31 
2     Tommy Marstin    2217 13  11      Midland GA US         20:53 
3     Tyler Galasso    1691 13  12      Alpharetta GA US      20:54 
4     Daniel Laird     2101 14  7       Hoschton GA US        20:56 
5     Benjamin Bloch   1165 13  10      Cherry Logy log GA US 21:10 
6     Lucas Stephens   2853 14  21      Buford GA US          23:26 
7     Carter Forrester 1656 13  43      Gainesville GA US     25:11 
8     P. Shaw          2740 11  48      Atlanta GA US         25:50 
9     J. Galasso       1685 11  69      Alpharetta GA US      26:16 
10    Charlie Wheeler  3038 13  68      Commerce GA US        26:32 


Female 10-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kiley Powell      2560 13  20      Winder GA US      23:12 
2     Kate James        1987 13  26      Jefferson GA US   23:52 
3     Julianna Phillips 2529 13  54      Dawsonville GA US 26:08 
4     McKinley Hales    1797 13  73      Decatur GA US     26:24 
5     K. Hales          1796 11  77      Decatur GA US     26:47 
6     Isabella Powell   2559 14  80      Loganville GA US  26:56 
7     S. Bowling        1191 12  87      Gainesville GA US 27:26 
8     Jordan Malone     2208 13  97      Cumming GA US     27:58 
9     A. Moore          2338 12  100     Loganville GA US  28:59 
10    L. Shapiro        2735 11  101     Alpharetta GA US  30:01 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cooper Rock       2651 18  6       Auburn GA US      20:38 
2     Tristan Beckworth 1128 16  8       Suwanee GA US     20:59 
3     Aditya Potluri    2557 16  16      Cumming GA US     22:23 
4     Jacob Pence       2497 17  15      Dacula GA US      22:28 
5     Kody Dills        1503 17  22      Gainesville GA US 23:10 
6     Mikah Pruett      2574 15  61      Alpharetta GA US  26:12 
7     Gregory Egan      1564 15  88      Atlanta GA US     27:35 
8     Ethan Fortgang    1657 16  52      Cumming GA US     27:44 
9     Aidan ODonnell    2427 18  116     Buford GA US      29:00 
10    Jacob Maddox      2193 17  123     Loganville GA US  29:01 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Lindsey LeBaron   2126 18  127     Dawsonville GA US   30:07 
2     Mary Nelson       2380 17  162     LAWRENCEVILLE GA US 32:10 
3     Kaitlyn Fierle    1632 15  166     Cumming GA US       32:21 
4     Hannah McDonel    2250 15  300     Monroe GA US        34:55 
5     Libby Galasso     1689 16  291     Alpharetta GA US    38:12 
6     Haylee Bell       3137 19  408     Toccoa GA US        38:45 
7     Kaitlyn Bridges   1214 16  398     Jefferson GA US     40:26 
8     Natalie Allbright 1030 15  349     Suwanee GA US       43:55 
9     Haley Fortgang    1658 18  588     Cumming GA US       44:44 
10    Julia Lee         2132 17  522     Lawrenceville GA US 45:39 


Male 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Fernando Bernal     1146 23  59      Flowery Branch GA US 28:14 
2     Harrison Cwiertniak 1440 20  79      Winder GA US         30:05 
3     Carter West         3028 22  167     Atlanta GA US        30:46 
4     Brad Brown          1232 24  253     Flowery Branch GA US 33:44 
5     Brian Hall          1802 22  276     Snellville GA US     38:46 
6     Albert Wouters      3087 23  357     Atlanta GA US        39:05 
7     Michael Tillotson   2936 24  376     Roswell GA US        40:48 
8     MATT GROARKE        1764 24  493     Gainesville GA US    41:54 
9     Brandon Cunningham  1437 23  732     Norcross GA US       54:52 
10    Brandon Holland     1911 24  846     Atlanta GA US        56:49 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Taylor Nix       2397 24  53      Jefferson GA US      27:50 
2     Morgan Liptak    2149 21  47      Alpharetta GA US     30:43 
3     Talisa Soto      2825 21  124     Gainesville GA US    31:03 
4     Victoria Nixon   2399 24  183     Athens GA US         32:57 
5     Martie Rogers    2653 23  205     Dahlonega GA US      33:46 
6     Brittany Norwood 2411 21  202     Winder GA US         36:48 
7     Alondra Gomez    1730 22  215     Gainesville GA US    37:25 
8     Brittney Hellemn 1857 23  261     Flowery Branch GA US 38:42 
9     Grace Tibbetts   2932 22  275     Cumming GA US        38:46 
10    Alex Brown       1229 23  446     Flowery Branch GA US 38:53 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     TRAVIS MCENANEY    2258 27  38      Gainesville GA US    26:52 
2     Nathan Rowe        2668 27  85      Dacula GA US         27:31 
3     Cody Jones         2034 27  120     Flowery Branch GA US 28:58 
4     Trevor Watson      3016 29  117     Cumming GA US        29:51 
5     Triet Nguyen       2391 26  151     Atlanta GA US        30:04 
6     Mason Westmoreland 3030 27  104     Commerce GA US       30:12 
7     Jeffrey Thai       2920 26  147     Suwanee GA US        30:12 
8     Ahmed Moghanm      2329 27  271     Roswell GA US        33:52 
9     Kevin Zhang        3125 28  233     Lawrenceville GA US  34:53 
10    John Kim           5835 29  474     Buford GA US         39:46 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Katharine Showalter 2767 28  5       Atlanta GA US        19:54 
2     Abbi Jones          2031 26  39      Flowery Branch GA US 25:12 
3     Kelsey Kaetzel      2051 28  72      Atlanta GA US        26:48 
4     Nancy Rowe          2667 27  122     Dacula GA US         29:02 
5     Jordane Kilgore     2069 26  99      Gainesville GA US    29:55 
6     Karen Tison         2940 26  130     Flowery Branch GA US 30:16 
7     Chelsea Dorfeld     1514 28  172     Roswell GA US        30:51 
8     Christina Penrod    2503 29  140     Flowery Branch GA US 31:38 
9     Katie Dills         1502 29  145     Winder GA US         31:59 
10    Elizabeth Seay      2718 26  126     Alpharetta GA US     32:11 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Juan Soto         2824 33  2       Gainesville GA US   17:49 
2     Thomas Barrett    1102 33  13      Lawrenceville GA US 21:06 
3     Kevin Larson      2118 33  42      Buford GA US        25:20 
4     Eric Esposito     3134 34  64      Atlanta GA US       26:24 
5     Nick Castle       1334 34  83      Buford GA US        28:30 
6     Jake Peacock      2487 31  71      Alpharetta GA US    28:47 
7     Ben Gibson        1713 34  86      Cumming GA US       29:17 
8     TJ Brown          1242 32  70      Snellville GA US    30:23 
9     Brandon Cavendish 1336 32  160     Atlanta GA US       30:32 
10    Brian Warner      3010 31  168     Lilburn GA US       31:32 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Lynn Roney      2660 32  49      Decatur GA US        25:42 
2     Rebekah Bullock 1258 33  51      Lilburn GA US        25:45 
3     Amanda Appling  1056 33  76      Dawsonville GA US    27:51 
4     Katie mcneil    2284 34  108     Dacula GA US         29:10 
5     April Gibson    1712 32  102     Cumming GA US        30:03 
6     Sarah Creamer   1422 30  96      Lawrenceville GA US  30:04 
7     Amber Alsobrook 1040 31  95      Ball Ground GA US    30:47 
8     Lauren Bolwell  1177 30  129     Flowery Branch GA US 31:17 
9     Erin Holcomb    1906 33  171     Marietta GA US       31:36 
10    Kendall Ingram  1966 30  148     Lawrenceville GA US  31:45 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Brandon Holcomb 1905 35  4       Marietta GA US       19:49 
2     Ben McWhorter   5976 36  50      Tucker GA US         25:46 
3     Bryan Engel     1580 36  63      Pendergrass GA US    26:42 
4     Travis Boggs    1169 35  28      Sugar Hill GA US     27:03 
5     Justin Garrett  1698 39  112     Alpharetta GA US     28:32 
6     Peter O'Brien   2420 35  118     Arvada CO US         28:51 
7     Richard Batten  1113 39  154     Ellijay GA US        30:24 
8     Spencer Ingram  1967 35  141     Lawrenceville GA US  31:32 
9     Kevin mcneil    2285 35  187     Dacula GA US         31:58 
10    Taylor Kinsey   2080 37  220     Flowery Branch GA US 34:25 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Beth Presten      2562 37  9       Lilburn GA US     20:48 
2     Megan Spence      2831 35  24      Tucker GA US      23:46 
3     Elsje Yamah       3107 36  27      Lilburn GA US     24:06 
4     Sara Berube       1153 39  25      Loganville GA US  24:43 
5     Tiffany Griffin   1762 38  32      Cornelia GA US    25:16 
6     Lauren coleman    1388 38  60      Bethlehem GA US   26:08 
7     Stefanie Phillips 2532 38  109     Dawsonville GA US 28:38 
8     Denise Boldea     1170 35  135     Buford GA US      29:31 
9     Audrey Stell      2847 36  150     Jefferson GA US   31:56 
10    Rebecca Stokes    2864 38  152     Roswell GA US     32:04 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chad Hales      1793 43  1       Decatur GA US     17:11 
2     Patrick Maginn  2198 43  14      Duluth GA US      22:21 
3     Scott James     1989 43  18      Jefferson GA US   22:45 
4     Jason Hales     1795 41  29      Buford GA US      24:12 
5     John Galasso    1686 43  30      Alpharetta GA US  24:13 
6     Clint Simmons   2772 40  37      Toccoa GA US      24:56 
7     Jason Phillips  2528 40  41      Dawsonville GA US 25:30 
8     Billy Beckworth 1125 44  89      Suwanee GA US     27:54 
9     chris wheeler   3039 40  115     Auburn GA US      28:42 
10    Eddie Heinz     1853 40  161     Loganville GA US  31:16 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kristi Liyaga      2115 43  35      Suwanee GA US         24:50 
2     Kim Krava             2096 40  46      Buford GA US          25:35 
3     Nazia Ayodele         1081 42  56      Auburn GA US          25:52 
4     Leah Carroll          1319 42  57      Toccoa GA US          26:03 
5     Danielle Mignemi      2298 42  65      Atlanta GA US         26:25 
6     Anna Pikalova-Hulting 2544 43  67      Fair Oaks Ranch TX US 26:30 
7     Jami Guinter          1775 42  91      Cumming GA US         28:07 
8     Jessica Whitworth     3058 44  176     Carnesville GA US     30:42 
9     Alena Mitchell        2320 43  177     Monroe GA US          30:46 
10    Jaclyn Burrell        1264 41  131     Dacula GA US          31:23 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lewis Cooksey 1399 48  17      Dacula GA US      22:59 
2     Jeff Kenney   2063 49  19      Atlanta GA US     23:20 
3     Anil Yadav    3102 46  31      Jasper GA US      24:27 
4     Todd Fencl    1626 46  66      cumming GA US     26:36 
5     Alan Maddox   2189 48  82      Loganville GA US  27:25 
6     Jesse Torres  2948 45  75      Cumming GA US     27:44 
7     Sam Boldea    1171 45  134     Buford GA US      29:31 
8     Tony Richards 2632 47  149     Cumming GA US     30:57 
9     Dwayne Dills  1500 47  143     Gainesville GA US 31:42 
10    Clint Adams   1002 47  125     Cumming GA US     32:12 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Mirela Makarevic 2207 46  55      Dacula GA US            25:55 
2     Dena LeBaron     2125 48  94      Dawsonville GA US       28:50 
3     Dana Moore       2344 46  133     Loganville GA US        30:26 
4     Heather Maginn   2197 45  229     Duluth GA US            32:43 
5     Lisa Chase       1354 46  221     Peachtree Corners GA US 33:25 
6     Buffy Torres     2947 48  243     Cumming GA US           34:05 
7     Lydia Hambrick   1816 49  279     Cleveland GA US         34:15 
8     Angela Jenkins   2002 48  262     Sugar Hill GA US        35:39 
9     Laura Kelley     2058 46  265     Buford GA US            35:43 
10    Tricia Barry     1105 46  314     Flowery Branch GA US    36:05 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Darrell Barbee 1091 54  33      Anderson SC US    24:27 
2     John Coleman   1386 50  36      BETHLEHEM GA US   24:32 
3     carl fuller    1675 50  45      Bethlehem GA US   25:32 
4     Eric Egan      1563 52  90      Atlanta GA US     27:46 
5     Gary Hambrick  1815 51  106     Cleveland GA US   28:33 
6     david powell   2558 50  121     Loganville GA US  28:52 
7     Derek Disbro   1504 51  105     Duluth GA US      31:07 
8     Robby Williams 3069 50  189     Snellville GA US  32:12 
9     TOM WOLFF      3080 50  170     Gainesville GA US 32:25 
10    Kevin Gibbo    1711 54  266     Monroe GA US      34:38 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Michelle Odonnell  2428 52  74      Buford GA US            27:03 
2     Dana Marsal        2215 54  113     Buford GA US            28:29 
3     Marie Bloch        1166 52  93      Cherry Logy log GA US   30:42 
4     Kathi Avradopoulos 1078 50  146     Peachtree Corners GA US 30:49 
5     Edna DeLoach       1481 50  178     Dacula GA US            30:59 
6     Jeani Wampler      3007 52  103     Duluth GA US            31:07 
7     Lori Cancel        1291 51  169     Cumming GA US           33:21 
8     Tami Fierle        1633 51  216     Cumming GA US           34:15 
9     Bertha Do Rosario  1506 52  285     Johns Creek GA US       36:09 
10    Stephanie Harmon   1829 52  193     Johns Creek GA US       36:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     David Cholewinski 1361 57  34      Hoschton GA US       24:44 
2     Kenneth Sakmar    2684 57  58      Buford GA US         26:19 
3     Mark Lane         2113 59  111     Gainesville GA US    28:42 
4     RUSTY DUCKETT     1532 55  139     Loganville GA US     30:34 
5     Robert Nelson     2381 57  174     LAWRENCEVILLE GA US  32:28 
6     Johnny Nixon      2398 58  184     Athens GA US         32:56 
7     Juan Bustamante   1274 56  242     Alpharetta GA US     35:10 
8     Steven Bennett    1140 55  269     Kingsport TN US      35:42 
9     Stuart Dunkin     1540 55  479     Dacula GA US         44:13 
10    Charlie Wetzel    3031 59  524     Flowery Branch GA US 44:55 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================================ ===== 
1     Ruby McHugh           2273 56  23      Tucker GA US                     23:47 
2     Caroline Newbern      2385 56  227     Gainesville GA US                32:43 
3     Tommie Manis          2210 55  245     Lawrenceville Big Pine Key GA US 34:10 
4     Denise Chase          1349 55  231     Gainesville GA US                34:46 
5     Rita Arsenault        1065 57  199     Suwanee GA US                    35:33 
6     Anonymous Participant 1495 56  286       US                             36:10 
7     Lynda Rexroat         2622 58  403     Dawsonville GA US                38:03 
8     Lynne Studer          2884 57  1835    Lawrenceville GA US              38:04 
9     Sue Bolwell           1178 59  370     Cumming GA US                    38:45 
10    Sarah Pruitt          2580 55  470     Dawsonville GA US                39:31 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     John Turner         2966 62  40      Canton GA US        24:51 
2     Henry Kannapell     2052 63  62      Gainesville GA US   26:26 
3     Randy Johnson       2025 60  110     Jefferson GA US     28:34 
4     William Mabrey      2184 64  92      Lawrenceville GA US 28:43 
5     Clark Porterfield   2554 64  164     Cumming GA US       34:20 
6     Dennis Tygart       2968 62  334     Norcross GA US      35:45 
7     Thomas Brown        1241 60  296     Snellville GA US    38:17 
8     Thomas Studer       2885 60  1836    Lawrenceville GA US 39:28 
9     Christopher Bolwell 1176 60  404     Cumming GA US       39:48 
10    Jim Hall            1806 60  365     Snellville GA US    41:35 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Cynde Strand      2871 61  136     Atlanta GA US        29:34 
2     Renee Brown       1236 61  197     Flowery Branch GA US 31:45 
3     Carol Bagnasco    1083 61  209     Lawrenceville GA US  32:10 
4     Cindy Kinsey      2079 60  219     Buford GA US         34:24 
5     Cindy Whittemore  3057 61  329     Cumming GA US        39:27 
6     Katherine Coleman 1387 61  273     Duluth GA US         40:17 
7     Beth Lane         2112 60  454     Gainesville GA US    41:01 
8     Bonnie Nordeck    2406 63  467     Winder GA US         42:04 
9     Carol Smith       2794 63  487     Gainesville GA US    42:25 
10    Cecilia Sevin     2721 61  654     Suwanee GA US        45:46 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Donald Shanks    2733 67  132     Flowery Branch GA US 29:36 
2     Alain Roman      2656 69  222     Atlanta GA US        38:39 
3     stanley mcdonald 2248 67  346     Dawsonville GA US    40:40 
4     Glenn Champion   1343 65  424     Duluth GA US         42:06 
5     Ken Smith        2798 67  486     Gainesville GA US    42:25 
6     William Waldrop  3001 68  211     Flowery Branch GA US 43:39 
7     Pittman Pruett   2576 68  555     Alpharetta GA US     47:52 
8     David Isenbager  1972 68  657     Cumming GA US        54:21 
9     Stephen Pass     2470 67  948     Buford GA US         54:34 
10    James Gray       1747 65  816     Athens GA US         56:41 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Nancy Tygart      2969 65  196     Norcross GA US       31:30 
2     Carol Shanks      2732 67  354     Flowery Branch GA US 38:25 
3     Judy Hulsey       1950 68  468     Gainesville GA US    39:17 
4     Annette Roman     2657 67  274     Atlanta GA US        40:00 
5     Kathy Allen       1033 65  480     Clayton GA US        41:42 
6     Deborah Ingram    1965 67  239     Gainesville GA US    44:17 
7     Brenda Gail Stepp 2857 67  598     Gainesville GA US    50:53 
8     Deborah Day-Lewis 1471 68  664     Greenville SC US     51:29 
9     Mary Maguire      2200 67  856     Alpharetta GA US     53:06 
10    Karen Burdette    1259 65  647     Columbus GA US       53:48 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     John Kiley      2067 71  299     Winder GA US      37:29   
2     Tighe Day-Lewis 1472 70  318     Greenville SC US  40:19   
3     Ronald Roberts  2645 75  410     Hoschton GA US    42:45   
4     Don Wilson      3072 74  432     Braselton GA US   44:26   
5     Robert Cosey    1413 72  565     Gainesville GA US 51:30   
6     Thomas Neroda   2384 78  1248    Cumming GA US     1:05:44 
7     Tom Anderson    1053 76  1716    Knoxville TN US   1:19:31 
8     Henry Horst     1924 75  1623    Gainesville GA US 1:21:29 
9     Steve Dennis    1489 74  1741    Edgewater FL US   1:29:11 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Shirley Reed    2610 72  237     Bethlehem GA US      44:18   
2     Camilla Cofer   1381 71  779     Lawrenceville GA US  51:40   
3     Susan Thies     2922 72  861     Dacula GA US         53:55   
4     Andrea Beach    1116 71  694     Dacula GA US         57:49   
5     Judith Neroda   2383 76  1058    Cumming GA US        1:01:45 
6     Joanne Davis    1463 80  1281    Atlanta GA US        1:04:13 
7     Jonnie Everett  1595 75  1002    Flowery Branch GA US 1:06:30 
8     Linda Anderson  1049 72  1274    Knoxville TN US      1:09:06 
9     IDA FLANIGAN    1645 75  1174    Hoschton GA US       1:10:46 
10    Elaine Flanigan 1644 74  1176    Buford GA US         1:10:47 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code