Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Age Gender City                 State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= === ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     5646 Ethan Hargrove            20  M      Hoschton             GA    17:02   17:01   5:29  76.3       1        M2024    
2     6586 Noah Wagner               18  M      Gainesville          GA    17:49   17:47   5:44  73.1       1        M1519    
3     6814 Grady Sanders             15  M      Toccoa               GA    18:56   18:48   6:03  71.5       2        M1519    
4     5371 Alex Craig                15  M      Decatur              GA    19:05   19:05   6:09  70.5       3        M1519    
5     5165 Marshall Bray             15  M      Lawrenceville        GA    19:23   19:23   6:15  69.4       4        M1519    
6     5406 Joseph Davis              14  M      Buford               GA    19:40   19:37   6:19  69.8       1        M1014    
7     6873 James Morgan              17  M      Buford               GA    20:01   20:00   6:27  65.5       5        M1519    
8     6854 Barrett Stork             14  M      Franklin             NC    20:06   20:04   6:28  68.3       2        M1014    
9     6778 Philip Divinski           32  M      Carthage             NC    20:28   20:20   6:33  64.3       1        M3034    
10    6076 A. O'Sullivan             12  M      Cumming              GA    20:47   20:47   6:42  69.4       3        M1014    
11    6583 Caylee Wagner             16  F      Gainesville          GA    21:12   21:11   6:49  72.0       1        F1519    
12    6485 Shane Sweet               42  F      Cumming              GA    21:24   21:23   6:53  71.8       1        F4044    
13    6852 James Stork               45  M      Franklin             NC    21:26   21:25   6:54  66.4       1        M4549    
14    6131 Bret Pennington           29  M      Oakwood              GA    28:36   21:30   6:55  60.5       7        M2529    
15    5825 Chris Kennel              38  M      Sugar Hill           GA    21:33   21:30   6:56  62.9       1        M3539    
16    5830 Chip Kiel                 65  M      Flowery Branch       GA    21:35   21:33   6:56  77.3       1        M6569    
17    6585 Jaycob Wagner             14  M      Gainesville          GA    21:46   21:44   7:00  63.0       4        M1014    
18    5502 Kyle Feltmann             39  M      Cumming              GA    21:52   21:50   7:02  62.4       2        M3539    
19    5732 Ashley Hughes             30  F      Cumming              GA    22:06   22:03   7:06  67.0       1        F3034    
20    5498 Vincent Farrell           36  M      Braselton            GA    22:22   22:10   7:08  60.2       3        M3539    
21    5492 Jeremiah Eye              42  M      Sugar Hill           GA    22:30   22:29   7:14  61.8       1        M4044    
22    5012 E. Alberici               9   F      Milton               GA    22:36   22:33   7:16  79.5       1        F000     
23    5617 Abigail Hall              16  F      Lilburn              GA    22:39   22:35   7:17  67.5       2        F1519    
24    5426 I. Dehnke                 9   M      Snellville           GA    22:54   22:49   7:21  71.4       1        M0009    
25    6816 C. Sanders                12  M      Toccoa               GA    22:57   22:50   7:21  63.2       5        M1014    
26    5423 Benjamin Dehnke           42  M      Snellville           GA    22:55   22:51   7:21  60.8       2        M4044    
27    6164 Scott Powell              44  M      Cumming              GA    22:59   22:53   7:22  61.6       3        M4044    
28    5809 Sarah Kanclerz            38  F      Braselton            GA    23:16   23:09   7:27  64.9       1        F3539    
29    6784 Brody Jenrette            15  M      Lula                 GA    23:17   23:09   7:27  58.1       6        M1519    
30    5884 Craig Leverett            43  M      Toccoa               GA    23:29   23:16   7:30  60.2       4        M4044    
31    6359 Randall Shreiner          49  M      Mcdonough            GA    23:19   23:17   7:30  62.8       2        M4549    
32    6591 Michael Wall              47  M      Dacula               GA    23:28   23:23   7:32  61.7       3        M4549    
33    5572 Audrey Gleason            20  F      Alpharetta           GA    23:26   23:24   7:32  63.1       1        F2024    
34    6179 Enrique Puertos           56  M      Cleveland            GA    23:33   23:30   7:34  65.7       1        M5559    
35    5493 Maci Fahring              39  F      Cumming              GA    23:35   23:31   7:34  64.1       2        F3539    
36    5911 Preston Mann              14  M      Loganville           GA    23:38   23:32   7:35  58.2       6        M1014    
37    5983 Vince Mercardante         43  M      Jefferson            GA    23:50   23:34   7:36  59.4       6        M4044    
38    5013 J. Alberici               11  M      Milton               GA    23:41   23:37   7:36  63.2       7        M1014    
39    6126 Juan Pena                 43  M      Cumming              GA    23:44   23:41   7:38  59.1       5        M4044    
40    6365 Carl Simmons              52  M      Gainesville          GA    23:52   23:45   7:39  63.1       1        M5054    
41    5014 Jason Alberici            46  M      Milton               GA    23:54   23:49   7:40  60.1       4        M4549    
42    5026 Brittany Anderson         27  F      Alto                 GA    23:52   23:49   7:40  62.0       1        F2529    
43    5585 Chris GOWEN               55  M      Dacula               GA    24:30   23:51   7:41  64.3       2        M5559    
44    5523 Michael Francis           38  M      Buford               GA    30:50   23:53   7:41  56.6       5        M3539    
45    5015 Leigh Alberici            45  F      Milton               GA    24:01   23:56   7:42  65.7       1        F4549    
46    5096 Marcus Belizaire          29  M      Flowery Branch       GA    24:34   23:58   7:43  54.2       2        M2529    
47    6361 Jason Sills               26  M      Lawrenceville        GA    24:24   24:20   7:50  53.4       1        M2529    
48    5808 R. Kanclerz               10  M      Braselton            GA    24:29   24:23   7:51  63.7       8        M1014    
49    6362 Ami Silva                 13  F      Gainesville          GA    24:44   24:40   7:57  65.3       1        F1014    
50    5251 Jonathan Cavanaugh        29  M      Jefferson            GA    25:20   24:44   7:58  52.6       4        M2529    
51    6311 Mark Scarpitti            46  M      Braselton            GA    25:24   24:47   7:59  57.8       5        M4549    
52    5695 H. Hobbs                  8   F      Jefferson            GA    24:51   24:47   7:59  74.9       2        F000     
53    5116 Bryant Best               52  M      Buford               GA    25:23   24:50   8:00  60.3       2        M5054    
54    5209 Sterling Burgess          14  M      Buford               GA    24:59   24:53   8:01  55.1       9        M1014    
55    5293 Hannah Cleveland          28  F      Cumming              GA    25:35   24:57   8:02  59.2       2        F2529    
56    6725 Michele Hetzel            49  F      Flowery Branch       GA    25:05   24:57   8:02  65.5       2        F4549    
57    6726 B. Kelley                 10  M      Pendergrass          GA    25:05   24:57   8:02  62.3       10       M1014    
58    5571 Ashley Gleason            24  F      Alpharetta           GA    25:01   24:59   8:03  59.1       2        F2024    
59    6324 Drew Schultz              24  M      Flowery Branch       GA    26:32   25:04   8:04  51.8       2        M2024    
60    6072 Ben Nunnally              13  M      Athens               GA    25:06   25:05   8:05  55.9       11       M1014    
61    5661 Colby Hayes               14  M      Flowery Branch       GA    25:12   25:06   8:05  54.6       12       M1014    
62    6371 Bobby Simpson             25  M      Cartersville         GA    25:13   25:09   8:06  51.6       3        M2529    
63    5759 Charles Jackson           16  M      Atlanta              GA    25:57   25:22   8:10  52.2       7        M1519    
64    6258 Alexia Rothman            44  F      Lilburn              GA    25:26   25:24   8:11  61.4       2        F4044    
65    6587 Shelley Wagner            43  F      Gainesville          GA    25:47   25:40   8:16  60.3       3        F4044    
66    6584 Jay Wagner                43  M      Gainesville          GA    25:48   25:41   8:16  54.5       7        M4044    
67    5849 Naomi Kolosna             17  F      Johns Creek          GA    26:25   25:41   8:16  58.4       4        F1519    
68    5217 W. Butera                 12  M      Cumming              GA    25:47   25:43   8:17  56.1       13       M1014    
69    6744 Maddie Slaton             21  F      Flowery Branch       GA    25:58   25:51   8:20  57.1       3        F2024    
70    6396 P. Smith                  11  M      Cumming              GA    25:55   25:52   8:20  57.7       14       M1014    
71    6307 noah Sayre                13  M      Buford               GA    27:22   25:54   8:21  54.2       17       M1014    
72    5953 Vitoria McDuffie          17  F      Cleveland            GA    26:03   25:56   8:21  57.8       3        F1519    
73    5802 Tessa Jones               34  F      Marietta             GA    27:23   25:57   8:21  57.2       2        F3034    
74    6306 n. Sayre                  12  M      Buford               GA    27:29   26:02   8:23  55.4       18       M1014    
75    5171 Ray Gann                  19  M      Snellville           GA    26:30   26:14   8:27  49.5       8        M1519    
76    5474 Phoenix Emberton          13  M      Richmond Hill        GA    26:48   26:14   8:27  53.5       15       M1014    
77    5196 Karley Brunatti           31  F      Hoschton             GA    33:51   26:26   8:31  55.9       10       F3034    
78    6828 Molly Zimmerman           25  F      Alpharetta           GA    33:21   26:27   8:31  55.8       6        F2529    
79    5126 Riley Black               13  F      Cumming              GA    28:01   26:34   8:33  60.7       2        F1014    
80    5834 Justin Kilgore            30  M      Commerce             GA    27:58   26:37   8:34  48.9       2        M3034    
81    6381 Adam Skelton              31  M      Dawsonville          GA    28:02   26:39   8:35  49.0       3        M3034    
82    5152 Carly Boykin              27  F      Dahlonega            GA    28:09   26:42   8:36  55.3       3        F2529    
83    5056 Ashley Azzarello          24  F      Woodstock            GA    26:57   26:49   8:38  55.1       4        F2024    
84    6302 Michael Sapp              31  M      suga hill            GA    28:15   26:50   8:38  48.6       4        M3034    
85    5402 Ben Davis                 13  M      Buford               GA    26:54   26:51   8:39  52.3       16       M1014    
86    5387 MaKenzie Curry            16  F      Buford               GA    26:56   26:55   8:40  56.7       5        F1519    
87    5544 O. Gaines                 11  M      Suwanee              GA    27:33   26:57   8:41  55.3       19       M1014    
88    5011 Marco Aguilar             21  M      Dacula               GA    28:35   27:00   8:42  48.1       3        M2024    
89    6745 Tyler Slaton              29  M      Flowery Branch       GA    27:11   27:02   8:43  48.1       5        M2529    
90    5118 Joe Best                  58  M      Buford               GA    28:34   27:03   8:43  58.1       5        M5559    
91    5376 Kevin Criss               55  M      Suwanee              GA    27:44   27:05   8:43  56.6       3        M5559    
92    6779 Nicholas Felix            13  M      Gainesville          GA    27:41   27:06   8:44  51.8       20       M1014    
93    6794 Zion Martinez             16  F      Lula                 GA    27:45   27:10   8:45  56.1       6        F1519    
94    6157 Matt Post                 32  M      Atlanta              GA    34:09   27:15   8:47  48.0       8        M3034    
95    5076 Payton Barnett            18  M      Cumming              GA    30:24   27:15   8:47  47.7       11       M1519    
96    6223 Marnita Riddle            57  F      Duluth               GA    27:23   27:16   8:47  65.6       1        F5559    
97    6397 Rusty Smith               52  M      Woodstock            GA    27:26   27:17   8:47  54.9       3        M5054    
98    6574 A. Vinciquerra            12  M      Atlanta              GA    27:55   27:22   8:49  52.7       22       M1014    
99    5159 Marilyn Branham           65  F      Roswell              GA    28:49   27:24   8:50  72.0       1        F6569    
100   5992 T. Miller                 11  M      Flowery Branch       GA    33:05   27:30   8:51  54.2       33       M1014    
101   5111 Mark Berke                48  M      Farmington           MI    28:09   27:32   8:52  52.8       6        M4549    
102   6343 Michael Selman            64  M      Cumming              GA    27:37   27:33   8:52  60.0       1        M6064    
103   6308 Nolan Sayre               15  M      Buford               GA    29:01   27:33   8:52  48.8       9        M1519    
104   5075 Melissa Barnett           48  F      Cumming              GA    30:42   27:34   8:53  58.6       8        F4549    
105   6315 Nicholas Scheimann        25  M      Murrayville          GA    28:10   27:35   8:53  47.1       6        M2529    
106   5810 Elise Karinshak           18  F      Lawrenceville        GA    29:12   27:36   8:53  53.7       7        F1519    
107   5762 Joseph Jackson            53  M      Gainesville          GA    28:18   27:37   8:54  54.7       4        M5054    
108   5425 G. Dehnke                 11  M      Snellville           GA    27:51   27:37   8:54  54.0       21       M1014    
109   6482 B. Sweet                  11  F      Cumming              GA    28:12   27:39   8:54  61.1       3        F1014    
110   5427 Stacy J Dehnke            42  F      Snellville           GA    27:54   27:41   8:55  55.4       4        F4044    
111   5296 Joel Cline                47  M      Buford               GA    34:42   27:42   8:55  52.0       16       M4549    
112   6255 monica rogers             45  F      Woodstock            GA    29:58   27:43   8:56  56.7       7        F4549    
113   5848 Dale Kolosna              56  M      Johns Creek          GA    28:28   27:44   8:56  55.7       4        M5559    
114   6576 R. Vinciquerra            7   M      Atlanta              GA    28:33   27:59   9:01  65.4       2        M0009    
115   6575 Mike Vinciquerra          48  M      Atlanta              GA    28:34   28:00   9:01  51.9       7        M4549    
116   5424 Carter Dehnke             13  M      Snellville           GA    28:17   28:02   9:02  50.1       23       M1014    
117   5871 Linda Lapresi             60  F      Tucker               GA    30:30   28:03   9:02  66.1       1        F6064    
118   5411 Penny Davis               47  F      Buford               GA    28:48   28:11   9:04  56.8       3        F4549    
119   6171 B. Price                  11  M      Buford               GA    30:35   28:12   9:05  52.9       28       M1014    
120   6477 Katie Sullivan            42  F      Marietta             GA    29:42   28:16   9:06  54.3       6        F4044    
121   5340 Alex Conti                33  M      Cumming              GA    29:44   28:17   9:07  46.4       5        M3034    
122   6523 Roy Thompson              51  M      Tucker               GA    29:57   28:19   9:07  52.5       5        M5054    
123   6303 David Savage              55  M      Lawrenceville        GA    38:26   28:20   9:07  54.1       9        M5559    
124   6499 Patrick Taylor            71  M      Highlands            NC    30:03   28:22   9:08  62.3       1        M7099    
125   5543 Julie Gaines              39  F      Suwanee              GA    28:58   28:22   9:08  53.2       3        F3539    
126   5471 D. Ellis                  11  M      Buford               GA    30:03   28:23   9:09  52.6       26       M1014    
127   5080 Daniel Barwell            49  M      Danielsville         GA    30:02   28:24   9:09  51.5       9        M4549    
128   6711 Joey BRUCE                46  M      Gainesville          GA    30:44   28:24   9:09  50.4       11       M4549    
129   5939 Madeline Matos            15  F      BUFORD               GA    29:50   28:27   9:10  54.5       9        F1519    
130   6812 Clint Sanders             42  M      Toccoa               GA    32:54   28:29   9:11  48.8       10       M4044    
131   6817 G. Sanders                11  M      Toccoa               GA    32:53   28:30   9:11  52.3       31       M1014    
132   6111 W. Parsons                9   M      Cumming              GA    31:47   28:30   9:11  57.1       4        M0009    
133   6577 Sheila Vinciquerra        49  F      Atlanta              GA    29:07   28:33   9:12  57.3       4        F4549    
134   6689 Joel Wyse                 34  M      Lawrenceville        GA    30:05   28:34   9:12  46.2       6        M3034    
135   6632 Catherine White           24  F      Lula                 GA    30:04   28:36   9:13  51.6       5        F2024    
136   6483 Corey Sweet               14  M      Cumming              GA    30:57   28:41   9:14  47.8       29       M1014    
137   6342 Kelli Selman              54  F      Cumming              GA    28:45   28:41   9:14  60.2       1        F5054    
138   6645 David Wiley               46  M      Buford               GA    31:02   28:42   9:14  49.9       13       M4549    
139   6647 Steve Wiley               51  M      Buford               GA    31:01   28:42   9:15  51.8       6        M5054    
140   6455 Patrick Stevens           29  M      Buford               GA    32:54   28:42   9:15  45.3       9        M2529    
141   6702 Dave Zindel               60  M      Lawrenceville        GA    29:18   28:43   9:15  55.6       2        M6064    
142   5602 Lisa Grippe               57  F      Lilburn              GA    30:11   28:45   9:16  62.2       2        F5559    
143   6115 Yashika Patel             39  F      Marietta             GA    31:55   28:46   9:16  52.4       8        F3539    
144   6838 Deanne Manotas            42  F      Lawrenceville        GA    29:28   28:49   9:17  53.3       5        F4044    
145   6110 Anne Marie Parsons        40  F      Cumming              GA    32:06   28:50   9:17  52.6       10       F4044    
146   5472 Rodica Ellis              44  F      Buford               GA    30:37   28:58   9:20  53.8       7        F4044    
147   6262 Michael Rothman           45  M      Lilburn              GA    29:08   28:58   9:20  49.1       8        M4549    
148   5163 Sandra Braun              48  F      Suwanee              GA    29:40   29:02   9:21  55.7       6        F4549    
149   6162 Judy Powell               57  F      Dahlonega            GA    31:19   29:03   9:21  61.6       3        F5559    
150   6073 Corey Nunnally            42  M      Athens               GA    30:26   29:04   9:22  47.8       8        M4044    
151   5032 L. Anderson               12  F      Sugar Hill           GA    31:27   29:05   9:22  56.7       6        F1014    
152   5684 Austin Hicks              26  M      Braselton            GA    30:43   29:06   9:22  44.6       8        M2529    
153   5034 Nicklaus Anderson         15  M      Sugar Hill           GA    31:27   29:06   9:22  46.2       14       M1519    
154   6264 T. Rothman                9   M      Lilburn              GA    29:17   29:06   9:22  56.0       3        M0009    
155   5059 Marsha Baggett            46  F      Flowery Branch       GA    33:25   29:09   9:23  54.4       12       F4549    
156   6501 Stefanie Temme-Bapat      54  F      Duluth               GA    30:37   29:12   9:24  59.1       2        F5054    
157   6231 Tc Riscile                43  M      Colbert              GA    31:38   29:12   9:24  47.9       9        M4044    
158   5228 Natalie Caldwell          16  F      Watkinsville         GA    29:20   29:13   9:25  52.2       8        F1519    
159   5227 Heather Caldwell          47  F      Watkinsville         GA    29:20   29:14   9:25  54.7       5        F4549    
160   6746 Billie Slinde             40  F      Buford               GA    30:51   29:18   9:26  51.8       8        F4044    
161   6017 T. Morrison               11  F      Buford               GA    31:40   29:19   9:26  57.6       7        F1014    
162   6486 Cole Switzer              21  M      Alpharetta           GA    30:40   29:19   9:26  44.3       4        M2024    
163   6777 ERIN DIVINSKI             32  F      Carthage             NC    30:41   29:19   9:27  50.4       3        F3034    
164   6758 MaryLou Price             29  F      Buford               GA    31:41   29:20   9:27  50.3       4        F2529    
165   6650 Garin Wilkinson           13  M      Toccoa               GA    29:28   29:20   9:27  47.8       24       M1014    
166   5794 Austin Jones              14  M      Toccoa               GA    29:29   29:20   9:27  46.7       25       M1014    
167   5036 Arturo Andrade            38  M      Loganville           GA    30:47   29:21   9:27  46.1       4        M3539    
168   6279 Juan Saavedra             35  M      Loganville           GA    30:50   29:24   9:28  45.1       6        M3539    
169   6468 Brittany Strickland       35  F      Buford               GA    31:12   29:35   9:32  50.3       5        F3539    
170   6414 Betty Songer              65  F      Suwanee              GA    31:10   29:39   9:33  66.6       2        F6569    
171   5701 Lesley Rose Holbrook      22  F      Athens               GA    30:29   29:46   9:35  49.6       6        F2024    
172   5016 Kelly Aleman              32  F      Dacula               GA    31:10   29:47   9:35  49.6       4        F3034    
173   5286 Rachel Clark              31  F      Buford               GA    31:10   29:47   9:35  49.6       5        F3034    
174   6119 M. Patrick                11  F      Marietta             GA    30:28   29:48   9:36  56.7       5        F1014    
175   6086 Wyatt Otto                20  M      Hoschton             GA    32:50   29:50   9:37  43.5       5        M2024    
176   6260 E. Rothman                12  F      Lilburn              GA    30:01   29:52   9:37  55.2       4        F1014    
177   5539 Douglas Fulle             71  M      Roswell              GA    32:10   29:52   9:37  59.2       2        M7099    
178   6626 Michael West              45  M      Jefferson            GA    32:09   29:53   9:37  47.6       14       M4549    
179   6253 Melissa Rogers            44  F      Dacula               GA    31:30   29:56   9:38  52.1       9        F4044    
180   6060 Hayley Nix                23  F      Hoschton             GA    34:27   30:08   9:42  49.0       9        F2024    
181   5461 Michelle Eastman          37  F      Alpharetta           GA    30:54   30:10   9:43  49.6       4        F3539    
182   6165 Tim Powell                55  M      Dahlonega            GA    32:29   30:12   9:43  50.8       6        M5559    
183   5162 Jeff Braun                49  M      Suwanee              GA    30:51   30:14   9:44  48.4       12       M4549    
184   6239 Jen Robinson              37  F      Dacula               GA    31:38   30:14   9:44  49.5       6        F3539    
185   6640 Crystal Wilbanks          33  F      Dacula               GA    31:38   30:15   9:45  48.9       6        F3034    
186   5822 Darin Kemp                47  M      Braselton            GA    35:53   30:17   9:45  47.6       17       M4549    
187   5099 Joey Bellagamba           16  M      Buford               GA    30:18   30:17   9:45  43.8       10       M1519    
188   5058 Aryn Backus               25  F      Duluth               GA    31:41   30:18   9:45  48.7       5        F2529    
189   5979 Brenda Melton             58  F      Lawrenceville        GA    31:42   30:20   9:46  59.7       5        F5559    
190   5780 A. Jenkins                7   M      Suwanee              GA    31:53   30:20   9:46  60.3       5        M0009    
191   5781 Ashley Jenkins            34  F      Suwanee              GA    31:52   30:21   9:46  48.9       7        F3034    
192   5240 david carruth             15  M      MONROE               GA    30:27   30:21   9:47  44.3       12       M1519    
193   5384 Dawn Curry                35  F      Buford               GA    31:42   30:22   9:47  49.0       7        F3539    
194   6730 John LaVoy                50  M      Marietta             GA    31:44   30:22   9:47  48.6       7        M5054    
195   5824 Sherry Kemp               66  F      Lawrenceville        GA    32:51   30:28   9:49  65.6       3        F6569    
196   5491 Zach Everson              19  M      Hoschton             GA    30:34   30:28   9:49  42.6       13       M1519    
197   5037 Cody Andrews              30  M      Bogart               GA    33:22   30:32   9:50  42.6       7        M3034    
198   6167 Cameron Prante            13  M      Suwanee              GA    30:34   30:32   9:50  46.0       27       M1014    
199   6168 Drew Prante               45  M      Suwanee              GA    30:40   30:35   9:51  46.5       10       M4549    
200   6305 Samantha Savage           25  F      Duluth               GA    40:46   30:39   9:52  48.2       13       F2529    
201   5365 Seth Cowan                16  M      Lilburn              GA    38:05   30:40   9:53  43.2       16       M1519    
202   5386 H. Curry                  9   M      Buford               GA    32:03   30:41   9:53  53.1       6        M0009    
203   5156 Helen Braga               32  F      Buford               GA    33:38   30:44   9:54  48.1       9        F3034    
204   6203 Owen Redwine              13  M      Buford               GA    31:23   30:46   9:54  45.6       30       M1014    
205   5331 Brendan Conneely          53  M      Lawrenceville        GA    33:56   30:47   9:55  49.1       8        M5054    
206   5784 Edward Jezisek            28  M      Cumming              GA    37:43   30:50   9:56  42.1       11       M2529    
207   6880 Dawn Stein                43  F      Buford               GA    38:26   30:57   9:58  50.0       27       F4044    
208   5542 Stephanie Gagliardi       30  F      Buford               GA    38:25   30:57   9:58  47.7       15       F3034    
209   5490 Elaina Everson            49  F      Hoschton             GA    31:04   30:59   9:59  52.8       9        F4549    
210   5870 Jessica Lapresi           38  F      Alpharetta           GA    33:41   31:14   10:03 48.1       10       F3539    
211   6353 Erica Shepley             34  F      Winder               GA    34:06   31:14   10:03 47.5       11       F3034    
212   5588 Erin Grantham             35  F      Cumming              GA    32:53   31:16   10:04 47.5       9        F3539    
213   6403 Tony Smith                52  M      Clermont             GA    34:09   31:16   10:04 47.9       9        M5054    
214   5831 Stephanie Kiel            57  F      Flowery Branch       GA    31:25   31:17   10:05 57.2       4        F5559    
215   6004 C. Monk                   8   M      Hoschton             GA    43:37   31:18   10:05 54.9       15       M0009    
216   5896 Mary Little               52  F      Carnesville          GA    35:29   31:18   10:05 53.9       6        F5054    
217   5475 Stacey Eslinger           46  F      Cumming              GA    34:24   31:19   10:05 50.6       19       F4549    
218   5767 Jo James                  59  F      Royston              GA    35:29   31:19   10:05 58.5       10       F5559    
219   5660 Angela Hayes              46  F      Flowery Branch       GA    32:53   31:21   10:06 50.6       10       F4549    
220   6609 Linda Watt                68  F      Buford               GA    33:42   31:22   10:06 65.5       4        F6569    
221   5393 BJ Danson                 58  F      Grayson              GA    32:56   31:22   10:06 57.7       6        F5559    
222   5123 Haley Bird                30  F      Atlanta              GA    32:55   31:24   10:07 47.0       8        F3034    
223   6209 Kevin Reeves              49  M      Jefferson            GA    34:26   31:26   10:07 46.6       15       M4549    
224   6748 Ryan Svetz                15  M      Buford               GA    32:57   31:26   10:08 42.8       15       M1519    
225   6879 Evangeline Ferrell        42  F      Buford               GA    38:55   31:27   10:08 48.8       29       F4044    
226   6194 Michelle Rasey            45  F      Acworth              GA    33:44   31:28   10:08 49.9       14       F4549    
227   6717 T. Dearing                11  M      Gainesville          GA    33:00   31:30   10:09 47.4       32       M1014    
228   5798 Mary Jones                64  F      Marietta             GA    32:57   31:31   10:09 61.8       2        F6064    
229   6057 Naomi Nikolas             24  F      Sandy Springs        GA    33:50   31:31   10:09 46.9       8        F2024    
230   5166 Steven Brazee             24  M      Winder               GA    33:05   31:33   10:10 41.2       6        M2024    
231   5503 AMANDA FINLEY             39  F      CLEVELAND            GA    40:19   31:33   10:10 47.8       20       F3539    
232   6041 Carly Neal                24  F      Winder               GA    33:05   31:34   10:10 46.8       7        F2024    
233   5987 Kelly Meyer               46  F      Suwanee              GA    32:57   31:34   10:10 50.2       11       F4549    
234   6005 Robby Monk                42  M      Hoschton             GA    43:53   31:35   10:10 44.0       20       M4044    
235   6024 Kristy Mulkey             39  F      Loganville           GA    34:43   31:41   10:12 47.6       13       F3539    
236   6058 Aaron Nix                 47  M      Hoschton             GA    36:01   31:41   10:12 45.5       18       M4549    
237   6445 Jonathan Stegherr         36  M      Buford               GA    38:43   31:45   10:14 42.0       9        M3539    
238   6163 Maryclaire Powell         44  F      Cumming              GA    32:24   31:46   10:14 49.1       11       F4044    
239   5710 K. Holmes                 11  F      Hoschton             GA    35:54   31:46   10:14 53.2       14       F1014    
240   5385 E. Curry                  12  F      Buford               GA    31:47   31:47   10:14 51.9       8        F1014    
241   5711 nathan holmes             38  M      Hoschton             GA    35:54   31:47   10:14 42.5       7        M3539    
242   6339 Janet Seibert             55  F      Flowery Branch       GA    33:11   31:49   10:15 54.9       7        F5559    
243   6551 Ashley Vanderhei          14  F      Dacula               GA    34:19   31:53   10:16 49.5       10       F1014    
244   5557 Emily Gay                 41  F      Buford               GA    36:12   31:54   10:17 47.8       17       F4044    
245   5306 Jodi Cofer                47  F      Dawsonville          GA    34:14   31:57   10:17 50.1       16       F4549    
246   6511 Margaret Thomas           45  F      Buford               GA    33:33   31:59   10:18 49.1       13       F4549    
247   6205 Melanie Reed              52  F      Hoschton             GA    33:40   32:08   10:21 52.5       3        F5054    
248   6536 Anonymous Participant     41  F                                 40:56   32:10   10:22 47.4       35       F4044    
249   6802 Jennifer Moore            44  F      Murrayville          GA    35:17   32:12   10:22 48.4       14       F4044    
250   5420 Z. DeBoard                8   M      Cumming              GA    36:21   32:12   10:22 53.4       9        M0009    
251   6631 Keriann Wheelin           45  F      Suwanee              GA    36:50   32:17   10:24 48.7       27       F4549    
252   6408 A. Snelson                10  F      Hoschton             GA    34:35   32:18   10:24 53.8       12       F1014    
253   5053 Jenn Awesome              33  F      Canton               GA    36:54   32:19   10:24 45.8       13       F3034    
254   6463 Kristy Storm              28  F      Cumming              GA    33:45   32:19   10:24 45.7       7        F2529    
255   6747 D. Svetz                  12  M      Buford               GA    33:51   32:20   10:25 44.6       34       M1014    
256   6196 Tiffany Rash              41  F      Duluth               GA    34:00   32:23   10:26 47.1       12       F4044    
257   6195 Madeline Rash             15  F      Duluth               GA    34:00   32:24   10:26 47.9       10       F1519    
258   6409 Mary Beth Snelson         44  F      Hoschton             GA    34:45   32:27   10:27 48.0       13       F4044    
259   5316 Maxwell Cole              14  M      Marietta             GA    34:49   32:28   10:27 42.2       35       M1014    
260   5749 Kyleigh Hutson            15  F      Sugar Hill           GA    35:26   32:34   10:29 47.6       12       F1519    
261   5786 Amanda Johnson            43  F      Flowery Branch       GA    35:45   32:34   10:29 47.5       15       F4044    
262   5643 Kristen Harbin            29  F      Winder               GA    35:34   32:35   10:29 45.3       8        F2529    
263   6688 Marybeth Wydock           49  F      Lawrenceville        GA    34:07   32:38   10:31 50.1       15       F4549    
264   6546 Patrick Van Derhei        49  M      Dacula               GA    41:38   32:41   10:32 44.8       24       M4549    
265   5837 Joe King                  50  M      Cumming              GA    35:49   32:41   10:32 45.1       10       M5054    
266   5448 Randy Drury               43  M      Alpharetta           GA    35:49   32:42   10:32 42.8       11       M4044    
267   6796 Stella Martinez           14  F      Lula                 GA    33:19   32:44   10:32 48.2       9        F1014    
268   6390 Bart Sloan                43  M      Gainesville          GA    38:44   32:49   10:34 42.7       15       M4044    
269   5505 Timothy Fisher            48  M      Atlanta              GA    37:12   32:50   10:34 44.3       20       M4549    
270   5194 Denise Bruce              35  F      Buford               GA    34:29   32:53   10:35 45.2       12       F3539    
271   5195 G. Bruce                  12  F      Buford               GA    34:29   32:53   10:35 50.1       11       F1014    
272   5765 Valencia Jackson          49  F      Gainesville          GA    34:20   32:55   10:36 49.7       17       F4549    
273   6724 Alex Haynes               15  F      Flowery Branch       GA    44:19   33:01   10:38 47.0       23       F1519    
274   6785 Shannon Jenrette          45  F      Lula                 GA    36:08   33:03   10:39 47.6       24       F4549    
275   5753 Cheryl Ingle              46  F      Loganville           GA    36:17   33:05   10:39 47.9       25       F4549    
276   5938 Karen Matos               46  F      Buford               GA    34:29   33:07   10:40 47.9       20       F4549    
277   5779 Stacie Jassen             30  F      Suwanee              GA    38:50   33:11   10:41 44.5       17       F3034    
278   6104 Sterling Park             50  M      Gainesville          GA    45:36   33:14   10:42 44.4       14       M5054    
279   5550 Dorrie Gann               56  F      Snellville           GA    33:35   33:21   10:45 53.0       8        F5559    
280   6318 Andrea Schlappi           42  F      Cumming              GA    41:57   33:26   10:46 45.9       37       F4044    
281   5731 Tiffany Hudgins           31  F      Gainesville          GA    35:51   33:26   10:46 44.2       12       F3034    
282   6117 Erica Patrick             39  F      Sugar Hill           GA    34:07   33:26   10:46 45.1       11       F3539    
283   5304 Wayne Cody                56  M      Brooks               GA    34:02   33:26   10:46 46.2       7        M5559    
284   5303 Maria Cody                50  F      Brooks               GA    34:02   33:27   10:46 49.4       4        F5054    
285   6118 J. Patrick                8   M      Sugar Hill           GA    34:07   33:27   10:46 51.4       7        M0009    
286   5349 Jennifer Cooper           47  F      Lawrenceville        GA    35:01   33:28   10:47 47.8       21       F4549    
287   6247 Jacob Rodes               14  M      Cumming              GA    39:05   33:31   10:48 40.9       40       M1014    
288   6246 H. Rodes                  8   M      Cumming              GA    39:05   33:31   10:48 51.3       11       M0009    
289   6245 E. Rodes                  10  M      Cumming              GA    39:06   33:32   10:48 46.3       41       M1014    
290   5528 Jeff Frankish             61  M      Buford               GA    37:46   33:34   10:48 48.0       3        M6064    
291   6825 Richard Watts             56  M      Gainesville          GA    35:04   33:34   10:49 46.0       8        M5559    
292   6513 Ansley Thompson           17  F      Sugar Hill           GA    34:15   33:37   10:49 44.6       11       F1519    
293   5314 Beverly Cole              50  F      Marietta             GA    36:00   33:40   10:50 49.1       8        F5054    
294   5616 Ginger Hales              50  F      Duluth               GA    34:23   33:42   10:51 49.0       5        F5054    
295   6301 Robin Sansone             46  F      Duluth               GA    34:23   33:42   10:51 47.0       18       F4549    
296   5713 Dennis Hoopaugh           51  M      Lawrenceville        GA    38:03   33:46   10:53 44.0       11       M5054    
297   6206 Aspen Reeves              20  F      Hoschton             GA    36:47   33:47   10:53 43.7       10       F2024    
298   5650 Kimberly Ann Harrell      45  F      Stone Mountain       GA    35:28   33:48   10:53 46.5       23       F4549    
299   5714 Stephanie Hoopaugh        44  F      Lawrenceville        GA    38:05   33:49   10:53 46.1       25       F4044    
300   5146 Angela Bowers             39  F      Toccoa               GA    37:01   33:50   10:54 44.6       14       F3539    
301   6453 Bethany Sterritt          34  F      Cumming              GA    38:40   33:51   10:54 43.8       16       F3034    
302   5677 Wendy Hequembourg         47  F      Cumming              GA    38:40   33:52   10:54 47.2       32       F4549    
303   6596 Kathy Ward                47  F      Lawrenceville        GA    35:25   33:55   10:55 47.2       22       F4549    
304   5575 Gary Glenn                65  M      Braselton            GA    36:57   34:00   10:57 49.0       2        M6569    
305   6147 Kayleigh Pirkle           13  F      Jefferson            GA    36:53   34:01   10:57 47.4       16       F1014    
306   6671 E. Wilson                 10  F      Duluth               GA    34:38   34:05   10:58 51.0       13       F1014    
307   5573 Carla Gleason             59  F      Alpharetta           GA    34:20   34:09   11:00 53.6       9        F5559    
308   6146 Edwin Pirkle              71  M      Flowery Branch       GA    37:06   34:14   11:01 51.7       3        M7099    
309   5851 Sydney Kovach             16  F      Suwanee              GA    35:46   34:22   11:04 44.4       13       F1519    
310   6489 Valerie Tapley            34  F      Albertville          AL    37:20   34:23   11:04 43.1       14       F3034    
311   6462 Diana Stillwagon          58  F      Duluth               GA    35:56   34:23   11:04 52.6       11       F5559    
312   5533 Chelsea Freeman           30  F      Cleveland            GA    40:10   34:26   11:05 42.9       18       F3034    
313   6687 Brie Wright               42  F      Cumming              GA    36:11   34:32   11:07 44.4       16       F4044    
314   6885 Ana Lopez                 25  F      Rome                 GA    35:57   34:35   11:08 42.7       9        F2529    
315   6886 Elie Haynes               28  F      Hoschton             GA    35:59   34:37   11:09 42.7       10       F2529    
316   6037 Gaurav Nandyala           14  M      Buford               GA    36:13   34:39   11:09 39.5       36       M1014    
317   6476 Brodi Sullivan            16  F      Marietta             GA    36:10   34:44   11:11 43.9       14       F1519    
318   6498 Katie Taylor              24  F      Athens               GA    39:20   34:48   11:12 42.4       13       F2024    
319   5072 Julie Barnes              50  F      Duluth               GA    39:05   34:49   11:13 47.4       12       F5054    
320   6619 Jeremy Webb               48  M      Auburn               GA    36:26   34:50   11:13 41.7       19       M4549    
321   6881 Haley Jordan              17  F      Toccoa               GA    39:00   34:50   11:13 43.1       16       F1519    
322   6764 Susan Belovich            50  F      Roswell              GA    37:44   34:51   11:13 47.4       10       F5054    
323   5206 Shelia Burch              48  F      Cumming              GA    36:33   34:52   11:14 46.4       26       F4549    
324   6829 Tamyra Cashman            53  F      Woodstock            GA    42:02   34:52   11:14 49.0       18       F5054    
325   5917 Ali Margelli              44  F      Cumming              GA    36:34   34:53   11:14 44.7       19       F4044    
326   6336 Robyn Sears               43  F      Flowery Branch       GA    39:11   34:54   11:14 44.3       30       F4044    
327   5216 Tiffany Butera            51  F      Cumming              GA    36:25   34:59   11:16 47.7       9        F5054    
328   6677 R. Wilson                 10  F      Alto                 GA    36:31   34:59   11:16 49.7       15       F1014    
329   6858 Kelly Wende               43  F      Cumming              GA    36:25   34:59   11:16 44.2       18       F4044    
330   6674 Justin Wilson             40  M      Alto                 GA    36:32   34:59   11:16 39.2       12       M4044    
331   6312 M. Scarpitti              12  M      Braselton            GA    36:35   35:00   11:16 41.2       37       M1014    
332   6882 Marty Jordan              48  M      Toccoa               GA    39:11   35:02   11:17 41.5       21       M4549    
333   6404 Wendy Smith               49  F      Clermont             GA    37:59   35:06   11:18 46.6       30       F4549    
334   6249 Angela Rodriguez          41  F      Cumming              GA    43:43   35:10   11:19 43.4       40       F4044    
335   6025 Matthew Mulkey            38  M      LILBURN              GA    39:20   35:11   11:20 38.4       10       M3539    
336   5867 Sidney Lail               16  F      Suwanee              GA    42:32   35:14   11:21 43.3       21       F1519    
337   6128 Sonya Pendley             48  F      Dacula               GA    42:32   35:15   11:21 45.9       40       F4549    
338   6192 Tracy Ramage              56  F      Cumming              GA    38:28   35:16   11:21 50.1       13       F5559    
339   6506 Amelia Thomas             23  F      Alpharetta           GA    36:50   35:17   11:22 41.9       11       F2024    
340   5656 Jamie Hartley             48  F      Atlanta              GA    38:24   35:18   11:22 45.8       31       F4549    
341   6215 William Renje             34  M      Braselton            GA    36:01   35:20   11:23 37.4       9        M3034    
342   6067 M. Nordholz               9   F      Buford               GA    38:16   35:22   11:23 50.7       5        F000     
343   6130 Elisa Penn                42  F      LoganvilleLoganville GA    38:29   35:26   11:25 43.3       28       F4044    
344   5813 L. Karshagen              11  M      Buford               GA    37:49   35:27   11:25 42.1       38       M1014    
345   5549 L. GALLOWAY               9   M      Hoschton             GA    36:56   35:27   11:25 45.9       10       M0009    
346   5548 Jeff GALLOWAY             44  M      Hoschton             GA    36:56   35:28   11:25 39.8       13       M4044    
347   5547 Gosia Galloway            45  F      Hoschton             GA    36:58   35:30   11:26 44.3       28       F4549    
348   5271 Tanya Cheeves             53  F      Cumming              GA    38:42   35:32   11:27 48.1       11       F5054    
349   6567 Gregg Venable             35  M      Gainesville          GA    36:06   35:32   11:27 37.3       8        M3539    
350   5270 Paul Cheeves              56  M      Cumming              GA    38:42   35:32   11:27 43.5       10       M5559    
351   5758 Alena Jackson             24  F      Norcross             GA    37:04   35:33   11:27 41.5       12       F2024    
352   6857 Amanda Tiller             32  F      Jefferson            GA    50:08   35:34   11:27 41.6       34       F3034    
353   5119 Suzanne Best              58  F      Buford               GA    37:07   35:36   11:28 50.8       12       F5559    
354   6884 Whitney Carey             30  F      Jefferson            GA    50:08   35:36   11:28 41.5       35       F3034    
355   5764 Rett Jackson              24  M      Norcross             GA    37:07   35:37   11:28 36.5       7        M2024    
356   5020 Renee Alonso              42  F      Woodstock            GA    37:54   35:37   11:28 43.1       23       F4044    
357   5106 B. Bergen                 9   M      Winder               GA    35:50   35:38   11:28 45.7       8        M0009    
358   6152 T. Pominville             9   F      Suwanee              GA    37:06   35:39   11:29 50.3       3        F000     
359   5248 James Castner             53  M      Atlanta              GA    38:45   35:39   11:29 42.4       12       M5054    
360   6699 Janet Zawacki             45  F      Hoschton             GA    42:36   35:41   11:29 44.0       41       F4549    
361   6150 L. Pominville             6   F      Suwanee              GA    37:10   35:43   11:30 56.3       4        F000     
362   5239 Leslie Carroll            41  F      Loganville           GA    37:26   35:50   11:32 42.6       22       F4044    
363   6646 Kim Wiley                 52  F      Buford               GA    35:52   35:52   11:33 47.1       7        F5054    
364   5838 Dawn Klepinger            42  F      Marietta             GA    37:20   35:52   11:33 42.8       20       F4044    
365   6153 Tracy Pominville          40  F      Suwanee              GA    37:21   35:54   11:34 42.2       21       F4044    
366   6151 steve pominville          40  M      Suwanee              GA    37:21   35:54   11:34 38.2       14       M4044    
367   5912 S. Mann                   11  F      Loganville           GA    40:45   36:00   11:35 46.9       20       F1014    
368   6103 Lucy Park                 15  F      Gainesville          GA    48:26   36:05   11:37 43.0       26       F1519    
369   5006 John Adamson              57  M      Hoschton             GA    40:40   36:06   11:38 43.2       13       M5559    
370   6101 Emma Park                 17  F      Gainesville          GA    48:28   36:07   11:38 41.5       27       F1519    
371   5598 C. Griffin                11  M      Buford               GA    43:29   36:08   11:38 41.3       43       M1014    
372   5214 Bonnie Busbin             62  F      Alpharetta           GA    41:51   36:13   11:40 52.5       6        F6064    
373   5167 Teresa Brewer             60  F      Cleveland            GA    38:39   36:14   11:40 51.2       3        F6064    
374   5768 K. James                  11  F      Snellville           GA    37:48   36:14   11:40 46.6       17       F1014    
375   6161 Eli Powell                17  M      Dahlonega            GA    38:33   36:15   11:40 36.1       17       M1519    
376   6337 Cari Sebranek             39  F      Suwanee              GA    39:29   36:19   11:42 41.5       17       F3539    
377   6338 Trinity Sebranek          17  F      Suwanee              GA    39:29   36:19   11:42 41.3       17       F1519    
378   5601 Shawn Griffin             38  M      Buford               GA    43:39   36:20   11:42 37.2       13       M3539    
379   5968 M. McNeil                 8   M      Buford               GA    43:39   36:24   11:43 47.2       16       M0009    
380   5967 Jeremy McNeil             36  M      Buford               GA    43:39   36:25   11:44 36.6       14       M3539    
381   5404 H. Davis                  10  F      Lawrenceville        GA    45:01   36:26   11:44 47.7       26       F1014    
382   5405 James Davis               39  M      Lawrenceville        GA    45:01   36:26   11:44 37.4       15       M3539    
383   5057 Arlene Bacha              42  F      Buford               GA    38:01   36:26   11:44 42.1       24       F4044    
384   5078 CLAIRE BARNEYCASTLE       56  F      Grayson              GA    38:53   36:31   11:46 48.4       14       F5559    
385   5077 CHRIS BARNEYCASTLE        67  M      Grayson              GA    38:54   36:32   11:46 46.4       4        M6569    
386   6391 Corrie Smith              41  F      Suwanee              GA    39:30   36:33   11:46 41.7       32       F4044    
387   5532 Melissa Free              43  F      Sugar Hill           GA    39:33   36:36   11:47 42.3       33       F4044    
388   6840 Hunter Martin             13  M      Roswell              GA    38:06   36:41   11:49 38.3       39       M1014    
389   6466 Josh Streit               25  M      Jefferson            GA    37:24   36:41   11:49 35.4       10       M2529    
390   6839 Michelle Martin           44  F      Roswell              GA    38:07   36:43   11:49 42.4       26       F4044    
391   6263 Rachel Rothman            15  F      Alpharetta           GA    38:22   36:43   11:49 42.3       15       F1519    
392   6225 Ava Rinehart              14  F      Alpharetta           GA    38:22   36:44   11:50 43.0       18       F1014    
393   6173 Katie Prince              39  F      Flowery Branch       GA    39:48   36:46   11:50 41.0       18       F3539    
394   6565 Kathryn Vazquez           62  F      Clarkesville         GA    50:39   36:50   11:52 51.6       11       F6064    
395   5266 Stacy Chatham             15  F      Dawsonville          GA    39:42   36:51   11:52 42.1       18       F1519    
396   6545 Dale Van Cantfort         67  M      Athens               GA    38:34   36:55   11:53 45.9       3        M6569    
397   6766 Vince Buono               56  M      Gainesville          GA    41:32   36:56   11:54 41.8       15       M5559    
398   5377 Shea Criss                53  F      Suwanee              GA    45:23   36:56   11:54 46.3       26       F5054    
399   6217 Lisa Reynolds             45  F      Sugar Hill           GA    45:23   36:56   11:54 42.6       46       F4549    
400   6514 Brandon Thompson          36  M      Gainesville          GA    49:43   36:58   11:54 36.1       20       M3539    
401   6525 S. Thompson               8   F      Gainesville          GA    49:44   36:59   11:54 50.2       16       F000     
402   5135 S. Blanton                12  F      Jefferson            GA    40:10   37:00   11:55 44.5       19       F1014    
403   6280 V. Saavedra               9   F      Loganville           GA    39:56   37:01   11:55 48.4       6        F000     
404   5238 Nadia Carrillo            35  F      Loganville           GA    39:56   37:01   11:55 40.2       19       F3539    
405   6233 Amy Roark                 51  F      Suwanee              GA    45:29   37:03   11:56 45.1       29       F5054    
406   6757 Jay Winesburg             56  M      Gainesville          GA    41:24   37:03   11:56 41.7       14       M5559    
407   6734 Melissa Piccolo           56  F      Gainesville          GA    41:24   37:03   11:56 47.7       17       F5559    
408   6267 Susan Rowe                59  F      Lawrenceville        GA    39:59   37:08   11:57 49.3       15       F5559    
409   6266 Keith Rowe                58  M      Lawrenceville        GA    39:59   37:08   11:58 42.3       11       M5559    
410   6207 Cecilia Reeves            16  F      Hoschton             GA    43:05   37:12   11:59 41.0       22       F1519    
411   5081 Jennifer Barwell          35  F      Danielsville         GA    38:52   37:13   11:59 39.9       15       F3539    
412   6682 Jody Woodall              47  M      Pendergrass          GA    41:35   37:15   12:00 38.7       23       M4549    
413   5720 Skyler Hougland           15  F      Hoschton             GA    41:35   37:17   12:00 41.6       20       F1519    
414   6378 jennifer sirko            33  F      Cumming              GA    40:17   37:18   12:01 39.7       19       F3034    
415   5052 Maria Avila               45  F      Flowery Branch       GA    37:53   37:19   12:01 42.1       29       F4549    
416   6379 Kenneth Sirko             36  M      Cumming              GA    40:17   37:19   12:01 35.7       12       M3539    
417   5136 Andrea Bolt               46  F      Suwanee              GA    40:25   37:20   12:01 42.5       34       F4549    
418   6174 Allison Proffitt          49  F      Jefferson            GA    40:21   37:20   12:01 43.8       33       F4549    
419   5880 Amy Ledford               46  F      Clarkesville         GA    43:08   37:23   12:02 42.4       42       F4549    
420   6503 Paula Tew                 45  F      Cumming              GA    45:57   37:26   12:03 42.0       49       F4549    
421   5435 Terry Dionne              50  F      Ball Ground          GA    40:25   37:31   12:05 44.0       14       F5054    
422   5520 Julie Fowler              52  F      Ball Ground          GA    40:26   37:31   12:05 45.0       15       F5054    
423   6084 Maria Orlowski            50  F      Dacula               GA    39:14   37:39   12:08 43.9       13       F5054    
424   6678 Anonymous Participant     42  F                                 39:58   37:41   12:08 40.7       34       F4044    
425   6038 Sujani Nandyala           43  F      Buford               GA    39:16   37:41   12:08 41.0       31       F4044    
426   5375 Pam Crawford              56  F      Tucker               GA    44:53   37:41   12:08 46.9       21       F5559    
427   6670 E. Wilson                 8   F      Duluth               GA    39:59   37:42   12:08 49.2       7        F000     
428   6753 J. Toledo                 12  M      Grayson              GA    44:36   37:43   12:09 38.3       45       M1014    
429   6484 Ryan Sweet                42  M      Cumming              GA    40:00   37:44   12:09 36.8       16       M4044    
430   5885 Amber Lewallen            30  F      Gainesville          GA    42:30   37:44   12:09 39.1       23       F3034    
431   5886 Clint Lewallen            32  M      Gainesville          GA    42:30   37:45   12:09 34.7       10       M3034    
432   6008 Katelyn Moore             27  F      dawsonville          GA    42:29   37:46   12:10 39.1       17       F2529    
433   5094 April Beem                42  F      Jefferson            GA    41:01   37:51   12:11 40.6       36       F4044    
434   5095 Gracie Beem               17  F      Jefferson            GA    41:02   37:51   12:11 39.6       19       F1519    
435   5624 Gabe Hamby                39  M      Cumming              GA    39:28   37:54   12:12 35.9       11       M3539    
436   5625 Laurel Hamby              39  F      Cumming              GA    39:28   37:54   12:12 39.8       16       F3539    
437   5260 Payton Chapman            26  F      Buford               GA    40:12   37:54   12:12 39.0       12       F2529    
438   6752 Cindi Toledo              54  F      Grayson              GA    44:48   37:55   12:13 45.5       21       F5054    
439   5259 Mitch Chapman             57  M      Buford               GA    40:12   37:55   12:13 41.1       12       M5559    
440   6320 Gabe Schlappi             41  M      Cumming              GA    41:09   37:59   12:14 36.3       17       M4044    
441   6319 Bennett Schlappi          13  M      Cumming              GA    41:09   38:00   12:14 36.9       42       M1014    
442   5639 W. Haney                  7   M      Flowery Branch       GA    42:33   38:03   12:15 48.1       13       M0009    
443   6278 Whitney Rylee             32  F      Lula                 GA    43:43   38:04   12:15 38.8       24       F3034    
444   5134 Nancy Blandford           53  F      Atlanta              GA    45:16   38:04   12:15 44.9       24       F5054    
445   5812 Courtni Karshagen         38  F      Buford               GA    40:30   38:07   12:16 39.4       21       F3539    
446   5793 Pam Johnston              45  F      Suwanee              GA    41:14   38:09   12:17 41.2       35       F4549    
447   5961 Brenda McKelvey           70  F      Canton               GA    41:16   38:12   12:18 55.3       1        F7099    
448   6454 Megan Stevens             29  F      Buford               GA    42:24   38:12   12:18 38.7       16       F2529    
449   5455 Terri Dunlap              62  F      Suwanee              GA    39:37   38:12   12:18 49.7       4        F6064    
450   6480 Melinda Swanson           32  F      Buford               GA    42:24   38:13   12:18 38.7       22       F3034    
451   6685 Jennifer Worley           38  F      Braselton            GA    45:10   38:15   12:19 39.3       28       F3539    
452   5499 Cindy Farrington          61  F      Duluth               GA    39:52   38:15   12:19 49.1       5        F6064    
453   6457 Chelsea Stewart           27  F      Alpharetta           GA    44:15   38:17   12:20 38.6       18       F2529    
454   5905 Esme Lozano               36  F      Decatur              GA    41:18   38:23   12:21 38.8       22       F3539    
455   5981 E. Mendez                 10  F      Decatur              GA    41:18   38:23   12:22 45.3       21       F1014    
456   6299 Sheila Sandgren           58  F      Duluth               GA    40:47   38:23   12:22 47.2       16       F5559    
457   6298 Emily Sandgren            22  F      Duluth               GA    40:49   38:25   12:22 38.4       14       F2024    
458   6016 Amanda Morris             41  F      Dawsonville          GA    44:24   38:28   12:23 39.6       44       F4044    
459   5183 B. Brock                  7   F      Cleveland            GA    42:45   38:31   12:24 50.1       8        F000     
460   6065 Katie Nordholz            40  F      Buford               GA    44:19   38:31   12:24 39.4       43       F4044    
461   5182 Autumn Brock              37  F      Cleveland            GA    42:46   38:31   12:24 38.9       25       F3539    
462   6068 S. Nordholz               4   M      Buford               GA    44:18   38:31   12:24            18       M0009    
463   5754 Chante Irwin              45  F      Buford               GA    41:46   38:33   12:25 40.8       37       F4549    
464   6229 Gina Ringham              52  F      Suwanee              GA    41:46   38:33   12:25 43.8       17       F5054    
465   6697 Silvana Young             37  F      Buford               GA    44:20   38:34   12:25 38.8       27       F3539    
466   5918 Trudy Marsh               53  F      Buford               GA    49:59   38:39   12:27 44.2       40       F5054    
467   5370 Ralph Crabtree            57  M      Atlanta              GA    49:59   38:40   12:27 40.3       19       M5559    
468   5028 Daniel Anderson           26  M      Maysville            GA    40:22   38:42   12:28 33.5       12       M2529    
469   6863 Chad Ulrey                    M      Auburn               GA    42:52   38:44   12:28                              
470   5638 E. Haney                  7   M      Flowery Branch       GA    43:14   38:44   12:28 47.2       14       M0009    
471   6864 A. Ulrey                  12  F      Auburn               GA    42:54   38:46   12:29 42.5       25       F1014    
472   6570 Dante Vicens              58  M      Buford               GA    49:38   38:46   12:29 40.5       18       M5559    
473   5479 Diego Estrada             13  M      Lawrenceville        GA    53:27   38:54   12:31 36.1       53       M1014    
474   6568 Barr Venson               46  M      Buford               GA    40:28   39:00   12:33 36.7       22       M4549    
475   5750 Thi Huynh                 34  F      Lawrenceville        GA    47:36   39:00   12:34 38.0       30       F3034    
476   6827 Soon Rae Yoo              56  F      Dawsonville          GA    43:31   39:02   12:34 45.3       19       F5559    
477   1544 C. Duron                  8   M      Jefferson            GA    52:33   39:09   12:36 43.9       21       M0009    
478   5943 blair mayer               30  F      Buford               GA    48:10   39:09   12:36 37.7       32       F3034    
479   5944 john mayer                30  M      Buford               GA    48:10   39:09   12:37 33.2       13       M3034    
480   5005 Linda Adams               55  F      Suwanee              GA    42:09   39:11   12:37 44.6       18       F5559    
481   6314 Laura Scheimann           57  F      Murrayville          GA    46:23   39:12   12:37 45.6       24       F5559    
482   5595 Maggie Greenwood          36  F      Marietta             GA    42:11   39:15   12:38 38.0       23       F3539    
483   5128 Anna Blackburn            26  F      Cumming              GA    45:08   39:16   12:39 37.6       19       F2529    
484   5788 Mandie Johnson            36  F      Buford               GA    42:11   39:16   12:39 37.9       24       F3539    
485   5957 Ingris McGaughey          54  F      Stone Mountain       GA    46:31   39:18   12:39 43.9       31       F5054    
486   5816 Stacy Keadey              49  F      Atlanta              GA    46:31   39:18   12:39 41.6       50       F4549    
487   5814 M. Karshagen              7   M      Buford               GA    41:41   39:19   12:40 46.5       12       M0009    
488   6399 Stephen Smith             62  M      Alpharetta           GA    46:38   39:22   12:40 41.2       5        M6064    
489   6580 Amanda Vogel              40  F      Cumming              GA    44:04   39:22   12:41 38.5       42       F4044    
490   5815 Terence Karshagen         46  M      Buford               GA    41:45   39:23   12:41 36.4       25       M4549    
491   5879 Kirsten Leadingham        28  F      Buford               GA    39:29   39:23   12:41 37.5       11       F2529    
492   5655 Jess Hart                 31  F      Gainesville          GA    44:02   39:26   12:42 37.4       25       F3034    
493   6062 Lisa Nock                 57  F      Douglasville         GA    44:06   39:30   12:43 45.3       20       F5559    
494   5157 Melissa Braga             13  F      Buford               GA    42:26   39:33   12:44 40.8       24       F1014    
495   5055 Tom Ayers                 53  M      Gainesville          GA    41:05   39:35   12:45 38.1       13       M5054    
496   5117 Jan Best                  51  F      Buford               GA    42:32   39:36   12:45 42.2       19       F5054    
497   5500 Daphney Faulkner          46  F      Dahlonega            GA    48:26   39:36   12:45 40.0       55       F4549    
498   6334 Rachel Scott              38  F      Dahlonega            GA    48:26   39:39   12:46 37.9       37       F3539    
499   6286 Cameron Salonus           17  M      Lilburn              GA    47:05   39:40   12:46 33.0       18       M1519    
500   6405 Will Smith                27  M      Cumming              GA    45:32   39:42   12:47 32.7       13       M2529    
501   5664 B. Hearn                  10  M      Lawrenceville        GA    46:49   39:46   12:48 39.1       48       M1014    
502   5663 Becca Hearn               13  F      Lawrenceville        GA    46:51   39:47   12:49 40.5       35       F1014    
503   6313 Kirby Scheimann           63  M      Murrayville          GA    54:47   39:48   12:49 41.1       12       M6064    
504   5164 Gabrielle Bray            45  F      Lawrenceville        GA    41:19   39:49   12:49 39.5       36       F4549    
505   6876 R. Patton                 11  F      Buford               GA    45:41   39:50   12:50 42.4       31       F1014    
506   6875 Jennifer Patton           45  F      Buford               GA    45:41   39:50   12:50 39.5       48       F4549    
507   6394 Kaitlin Smith             29  F      Cumming              GA    45:39   39:50   12:50 37.1       20       F2529    
508   6236 Melinda Robertson         34  F      Buford               GA    41:26   39:52   12:50 37.2       20       F3034    
509   6534 Renee Tovin               49  F      Suwanee              GA    47:08   39:54   12:51 41.0       51       F4549    
510   6732 Molly Murphy              43  F      Flowery Branch       GA    51:19   39:59   12:53 38.7       62       F4044    
511   6723 Andi Haynes               46  F      Flowery Branch       GA    51:19   40:01   12:53 39.6       64       F4549    
512   6064 Kary Nordholz             41  M      Buford               GA    42:56   40:01   12:53 34.5       19       M4044    
513   6066 M. Nordholz               6   F      Buford               GA    42:56   40:02   12:53 50.2       9        F000     
514   6385 Monica Skrove             41  F      Buford               GA    47:02   40:04   12:54 38.1       53       F4044    
515   6387 S. Skrove                 7   F      Buford               GA    47:02   40:04   12:54 48.1       13       F000     
516   5054 Mona Ayers                53  F      Gainesville          GA    41:37   40:07   12:55 42.6       16       F5054    
517   6344 Katharine Serrano         49  F      Duluth               GA    50:36   40:10   12:56 40.7       62       F4549    
518   6345 Victor Serrano            41  M      Duluth               GA    50:35   40:12   12:57 34.3       26       M4044    
519   5297 W. Cline                  7   M      Buford               GA    47:15   40:15   12:58 45.5       20       M0009    
520   5932 Peyton Martin             26  F      Gillsville           GA    41:37   40:16   12:58 36.7       14       F2529    
521   6386 Scott Skrove              56  M      Buford               GA    47:14   40:16   12:58 38.4       17       M5559    
522   5295 Elizabeth Cline           39  F      Buford               GA    47:16   40:16   12:58 37.5       35       F3539    
523   6138 Judy Pfeffer              78  F      Dacula               GA    49:24   40:17   12:58 59.0       2        F7099    
524   5584 Alyson Gowen              55  F      Dacula               GA    49:24   40:19   12:59 43.3       30       F5559    
525   5017 Hannah Algren             19  F      Cumming              GA    44:48   40:19   12:59 36.6       24       F1519    
526   5507 Deborah Fitzpatrick       54  F      jefferson            GA    43:31   40:19   12:59 42.8       20       F5054    
527   6844 Brienna Sams              13  F      Woodstock            GA    47:30   40:20   12:59 40.0       36       F1014    
528   6735 Michelle Plaisance-Jolley 44  F      Suwanee              GA    48:42   40:22   13:00 38.6       56       F4044    
529   6795 Alisha Martinez           35  F      Lula                 GA    43:15   40:22   13:00 36.8       26       F3539    
530   6783 Jim Herbert               39  M      Grayson              GA    45:11   40:24   13:01 33.7       16       M3539    
531   6736 Ginger Potts              40  F      Gainesville          GA    46:02   40:26   13:01 37.5       50       F4044    
532   6737 Jason Potts               45  M      Gainesville          GA    46:02   40:26   13:01 35.2       26       M4549    
533   6861 E. Burgess                11  F      Buford               GA    42:04   40:26   13:01 41.8       22       F1014    
534   6860 Robert Burgess            42  M      Buford               GA    42:04   40:27   13:01 34.4       18       M4044    
535   5415 Leann Deal                32  F      Buford               GA    41:52   40:30   13:02 36.5       21       F3034    
536   6475 Crystal Suits             29  F      Flowery Branch       GA    41:52   40:31   13:03 36.4       15       F2529    
537   6230 Lauren Rios               42  F      Duluth               GA    46:22   40:32   13:03 37.9       51       F4044    
538   5177 R. Broadway               4   M      CLEVELAND            GA    53:29   40:33   13:03            22       M0009    
539   6461 Stephanie Stewart         46  F      Cumming              GA    45:23   40:36   13:04 39.0       47       F4549    
540   5527 Brenna Frankish           34  F      Buford               GA    44:51   40:37   13:05 36.5       26       F3034    
541   6243 Sven Rodenbeck            64  M      Lawrenceville        GA    48:04   40:37   13:05 40.7       6        M6064    
542   5174 Darlene Broadway          66  F      Helen                GA    53:32   40:37   13:05 49.2       14       F6569    
543   6259 E. Rothman                12  F      Alpharetta           GA    42:19   40:40   13:06 40.5       23       F1014    
544   6261 Julie Rothman             43  F      Alpharetta           GA    42:20   40:41   13:06 38.0       38       F4044    
545   6870 April Shirley             46  F      Toccoa               GA    42:20   40:42   13:06 38.9       39       F4549    
546   6569 Jennifer Venson           48  F      Buford               GA    42:12   40:43   13:07 39.7       38       F4549    
547   6869 Raean Keener              42  F      Toccoa               GA    42:21   40:43   13:07 37.7       39       F4044    
548   5877 Seth Lawrence             24  M      Dacula               GA    45:36   40:44   13:07 31.9       8        M2024    
549   6495 Jessica Taylor            40  F      Cumming              GA    45:25   40:44   13:07 37.2       46       F4044    
550   5687 Katie Hildreth            33  F      Cumming              GA    45:25   40:45   13:07 36.3       27       F3034    
551   6096 Charlotte Palmer          42  F      Dacula               GA    45:39   40:45   13:07 37.7       49       F4044    
552   5419 Scott DeBoard             41  M      Cumming              GA    44:55   40:46   13:08 33.9       21       M4044    
553   5556 Steve Gates               53  M      Flowery Branch       GA    46:32   40:48   13:08 37.0       15       M5054    
554   5466 Jill Eisel                50  F      Braselton            GA    45:22   40:51   13:09 40.4       25       F5054    
555   5244 Deborah Carter            68  F      Snellville           GA    43:13   40:52   13:10 50.2       5        F6569    
556   5265 A. Chatham                11  F      Dawsonville          GA    46:38   40:52   13:10 41.4       34       F1014    
557   5245 Joe Carter                75  M      Snellville           GA    43:13   40:53   13:10 45.9       4        M7099    
558   5915 Crystal Mansfield         35  F      Dawsonville          GA    46:38   40:54   13:10 36.3       34       F3539    
559   5186 Danielle Brockmeyer       15  F      Buford               GA    45:39   40:57   13:11 37.9       25       F1519    
560   5521 B. Francis                8   F      Buford               GA    48:31   41:11   13:16 45.1       14       F000     
561   5522 Lauren Francis            37  F      Buford               GA    48:31   41:12   13:16 36.3       39       F3539    
562   6277 Rhett Rylee               32  M      Lula                 GA    46:51   41:12   13:16 31.8       12       M3034    
563   5665 Melissa Hearn             40  F      Lawrenceville        GA    48:20   41:15   13:17 36.8       55       F4044    
564   5666 Rich Hearn                43  M      Lawrenceville        GA    48:20   41:16   13:17 33.9       24       M4044    
565   5200 Nell Bryson               58  F      Cumming              GA    47:02   41:19   13:18 43.8       26       F5559    
566   6581 Whitney Vollmer           36  F      Cumming              GA    46:00   41:20   13:18 36.0       30       F3539    
567   5516 Lisa Fortier              36  F      Cumming              GA    46:06   41:22   13:19 36.0       32       F3539    
568   5920 Zoe Marsh                 14  F      Buford               GA    46:12   41:30   13:22 38.0       33       F1014    
569   6172 Bib # 6172                           Flowery Branch       GA    47:23   41:32   13:23                              
570   6197 Kelsey Ray                26  F      Flowery Branch       GA    47:23   41:33   13:23 35.5       23       F2529    
571   5909 Ben Mann                  47  M      Loganville           GA    46:23   41:38   13:24 34.6       27       M4549    
572   5596 Ansley Gregory            14  F      Cumming              GA    50:18   41:45   13:26 37.8       39       F1014    
573   6393 Julie Smith               61  F      Alpharetta           GA    49:03   41:45   13:27 45.0       9        F6064    
574   5051 Anonymous Participant     40  F                                 44:43   41:48   13:28 36.3       45       F4044    
575   6433 Isabel Stafford           68  F      Auburn               GA    49:00   41:53   13:29 49.0       7        F6569    
576   6432 Claudine Stafford         32  F      Auburn               GA    49:00   41:53   13:29 35.3       33       F3034    
577   6370 R. Simmons                11  M      Dacula               GA    49:07   41:56   13:30 35.6       49       M1014    
578   5637 Annie Haney               39  F      Flowery Branch       GA    46:26   41:56   13:30 36.0       33       F3539    
579   5089 Nicole Beal               48  F      Round Rock           TX    50:19   41:57   13:31 38.5       60       F4549    
580   5861 T. LaBoon                 6   M      Hoschton             GA    46:27   41:58   13:31 46.9       19       M0009    
581   6348 Marcie Shaffer            41  F      Johns Creek          GA    50:20   41:58   13:31 36.3       58       F4044    
582   6112 Heather Pass              30  F      Gainesville          GA    46:50   42:04   13:33 35.1       29       F3034    
583   6113 Josh Pass                 30  M      Gainesville          GA    46:49   42:05   13:33 30.9       11       M3034    
584   5148 Pamela Bowles             54  F      Cumming              GA    49:40   42:11   13:35 40.9       38       F5054    
585   5931 Michele Martin            49  F      Clayton              GA    49:32   42:15   13:36 38.7       57       F4549    
586   6836 Yan Li                    36  F      Suwanee              GA    45:28   42:17   13:37 35.2       29       F3539    
587   6727 Jennifer King             44  F      Cleveland            GA    50:49   42:19   13:38 36.8       59       F4044    
588   6728 Kaitlyn King              20  F      Cleveland            GA    50:47   42:20   13:38 34.9       21       F2024    
589   6805 Tom Peterson              54  M      Atlanta              GA    53:42   42:21   13:38 35.9       21       M5054    
590   6256 Kelly Rosser              28  F      Atlanta              GA    48:05   42:22   13:39 34.9       24       F2529    
591   6287 Jamie Salter              33  F      Buford               GA    53:25   42:22   13:39 34.9       41       F3034    
592   6204 Holly Reece               40  F      Snellville           GA    45:35   42:23   13:39 35.8       47       F4044    
593   6741 Jessica Roberts           40  F      Alpharetta           GA    45:35   42:23   13:39 35.8       48       F4044    
594   5910 Kelli Mann                40  F      Loganville           GA    47:08   42:25   13:39 35.8       54       F4044    
595   5464 Lynette Edwards           55  F      Suwanee              GA    51:03   42:25   13:40 41.2       32       F5559    
596   6304 Melanie Savage            21  F      Norcross             GA    52:32   42:26   13:40 34.8       23       F2024    
597   5465 Rusty Edwards             54  M      Suwanee              GA    51:04   42:26   13:40 35.9       20       M5054    
598   6606 C. Watson                 12  F      Lawrenceville        GA    45:31   42:32   13:42 38.8       29       F1014    
599   6257 Laura Rosser              51  F      Alpharetta           GA    44:48   42:32   13:42 39.3       22       F5054    
600   5299 Christopher Coar          43  M      buford               GA    51:24   42:33   13:42 32.9       27       M4044    
601   5300 Corinne Coar              13  F      buford               GA    51:24   42:33   13:42 37.9       40       F1014    
602   6808 Alli Ryals                33  F      Clermont             GA    46:49   42:34   13:43 34.8       28       F3034    
603   5360 Nicole Corti              38  F      Hoschton             GA    48:30   42:36   13:43 35.3       38       F3539    
604   6809 Casey Ryals               36  M      Clermont             GA    46:52   42:37   13:43 31.3       18       M3539    
605   6208 Dominai Reeves            51  F      Hoschton             GA    48:30   42:37   13:43 39.2       35       F5054    
606   6810 L. Ryals                  7   F      Clermont             GA    46:52   42:38   13:44 45.2       12       F000     
607   6843 Dawn Sams                 49  F      Woodstock            GA    49:49   42:40   13:44 38.3       59       F4549    
608   6605 Anonymous Participant     55  F                                 45:40   42:40   13:44 40.9       22       F5559    
609   6830 Stephanie Cole            51  F      Cumming              GA    45:01   42:44   13:46 39.1       23       F5054    
610   5140 Heather Bonneville        49  F      Alpharetta           GA    45:05   42:46   13:46 38.2       44       F4549    
611   6617 Catherine Webb            21  F      Oakwood              GA    48:24   42:46   13:46 34.5       18       F2024    
612   5145 Karen Bouton              49  F      Chaska               MN    45:06   42:46   13:46 38.2       45       F4549    
613   6620 Mendy Webb                46  F      Oakwood              GA    48:24   42:47   13:46 37.0       54       F4549    
614   6438 Tammy Stancil             52  F      Cumming              GA    47:34   42:48   13:47 39.4       33       F5054    
615   6522 R. Thompson               6   M      Gainesville          GA    55:35   42:48   13:47 46.0       23       M0009    
616   5534 Doug French               51  M      Cumming              GA    47:34   42:48   13:47 34.7       16       M5054    
617   6518 Laurin Thompson           36  F      Gainesville          GA    55:35   42:49   13:47 34.8       50       F3539    
618   6237 Morgan Robertson          22  F      Murrayville          GA    49:43   42:49   13:47 34.5       20       F2024    
619   5175 John Broadway             34  M      Cleveland            GA    55:46   42:49   13:47 30.8       16       M3034    
620   5431 Michael Depa              33  M      Alpharetta           GA    50:15   42:49   13:47 30.7       15       M3034    
621   5430 Chelsea Depa              29  F      Alpharetta           GA    50:16   42:50   13:48 34.5       28       F2529    
622   5763 Noe Jackson               19  M      Cumming              GA    48:25   42:50   13:48 30.3       19       M1519    
623   5178 T. Broadway               6   M      Cleveland            GA    55:47   42:51   13:48 45.9       24       M0009    
624   5155 Chris Braga               42  M      Buford               GA    46:10   42:56   13:49 32.4       23       M4044    
625   5726 Toni Howe                 52  F      Cumming              GA    47:49   43:02   13:51 39.2       34       F5054    
626   6638 Louanne Wiant             58  F      Clayton              GA    48:50   43:04   13:52 42.0       28       F5559    
627   6446 Kerri Stegherr            40  F      Buford               GA    50:03   43:05   13:52 35.2       57       F4044    
628   6444 A. Stegherr               8   F      Buford               GA    50:04   43:07   13:53 43.1       17       F000     
629   5935 Monica Marusa             53  F      Cumming              GA    50:38   43:09   13:54 39.6       41       F5054    
630   6878 Annette Kanar             55  F      West Bloomfield      MI    46:18   43:11   13:54 40.4       23       F5559    
631   6877 Amy Sternfeld             52  F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    46:19   43:12   13:55 39.1       30       F5054    
632   6375 C. Singh                  8   M      Lawrenceville        GA    43:52   43:13   13:55 39.8       17       M0009    
633   5158 R. Braga                  8   F      Buford               GA    46:06   43:13   13:55 43.0       11       F000     
634   6644 Lala Wilcox               39  F      Suwanee              GA    47:48   43:14   13:55 34.9       36       F3539    
635   6228 Yvonne Ring               58  F      Clayton              GA    49:02   43:15   13:56 41.8       29       F5559    
636   6241 Taylor Rodden             30  F      Cumming              GA    51:36   43:17   13:56 34.1       38       F3034    
637   5403 Elizabeth Davis           29  F      Decatur              GA    50:11   43:18   13:57 34.1       27       F2529    
638   6366 Cheryl Simmons            46  F      Dacula               GA    47:51   43:20   13:57 36.6       52       F4549    
639   5172 Anne Briggs               66  F      Sugar Hill           GA    46:22   43:24   13:58 46.1       6        F6569    
640   6373 Adele Singh               44  F      Lawrenceville        GA    44:01   43:24   13:59 35.9       41       F4044    
641   5683 Amber Hicks               28  F      Braselton            GA    46:17   43:25   13:59 34.0       22       F2529    
642   6820 Joeah Song                37  M      Corona               NY    47:58   43:25   13:59 30.9       19       M3539    
643   6826 Sophia Yoo                31  F      Corona               NY    47:58   43:27   13:59 34.0       31       F3034    
644   5887 Billy Lewis               63  M      Cleveland            GA    50:26   43:32   14:01 37.6       8        M6064    
645   6177 Diane Puckett             68  F      Powder Springs       GA    50:41   43:33   14:01 47.1       9        F6569    
646   5088 Joyce Bazemore            63  F      Cleveland            GA    50:29   43:33   14:01 44.2       10       F6064    
647   5748 Eric Hutson               46  M      Sugar Hill           GA    46:25   43:33   14:01 32.9       28       M4549    
648   6781 Casey Flynn               18  M      Dawsonville          GA    50:29   43:35   14:02 29.8       21       M1519    
649   5065 Dee Baldwin               60  F      Flowery Branch       GA    52:02   43:37   14:03 42.5       13       F6064    
650   5456 Wesley Dunlap             63  M      Suwanee              GA    45:02   43:37   14:03 37.5       4        M6064    
651   5071 M. Barker                 12  M      Johns Creek          GA    52:25   43:41   14:04 33.0       52       M1014    
652   6294 Lauren Sanders            42  F      Alpharetta           GA    54:52   43:45   14:05 35.1       67       F4044    
653   6292 E. Sanders                12  F      Alpharetta           GA    54:52   43:46   14:06 37.7       46       F1014    
654   5738 Abigail Hunter            14  F      Rabun Gap            GA    48:27   43:46   14:06 36.1       37       F1014    
655   6859 Mya Wende                 13  F      Cumming              GA    45:14   43:49   14:06 36.8       27       F1014    
656   5215 Lauren Butera             14  F      Cumming              GA    45:15   43:50   14:07 36.0       28       F1014    
657   5230 Alan Cantrell             57  M      Monroe               GA    45:23   43:50   14:07 35.6       16       M5559    
658   5392 Julie Daniels             54  F      Dacula               GA    45:24   43:51   14:07 39.4       27       F5054    
659   6169 C. Preston                11  M      Suwanee              GA    44:28   43:52   14:07 34.0       44       M1014    
660   5597 Michele Gregory           66  F      Buford               GA    49:35   43:55   14:08 45.5       8        F6569    
661   6170 Dawn Preston              47  F      Suwanee              GA    44:33   43:57   14:09 36.4       43       F4549    
662   6136 Christy Perry             45  F      Cumming              GA    49:47   43:57   14:09 35.8       58       F4549    
663   5760 Jennifer Jackson          26  F      Cumming              GA    48:23   43:58   14:09 33.6       25       F2529    
664   5504 Debbie Fiorello           49  F      Flowery Branch       GA    48:23   43:58   14:09 37.2       53       F4549    
665   6467 Kerri Streit              22  F      Jefferson            GA    44:42   43:59   14:10 33.6       15       F2024    
666   6439 Lauren Standridge         22  F      Jefferson            GA    44:45   44:00   14:10 33.6       16       F2024    
667   5389 Armendy Dalton            24  F      Winder               GA    49:01   44:07   14:12 33.5       19       F2024    
668   5876 Rodney Lawrence           51  M      Dacula               GA    49:03   44:08   14:13 33.7       18       M5054    
669   6099 A. Park                   12  F      Gainesville          GA    56:38   44:11   14:14 37.3       49       F1014    
670   6541 Brandi Turner             45  F      Cleveland            GA    52:58   44:12   14:14 35.6       67       F4549    
671   6102 Helen Park                14  F      Gainesville          GA    56:38   44:12   14:14 35.7       50       F1014    
672   6333 Megan Scott               37  F      Dahlonega            GA    52:59   44:13   14:14 33.8       48       F3539    
673   5888 Benny Lima                45  M      Cumming              GA    52:49   44:15   14:15 32.1       29       M4549    
674   5890 O. Lima                   7   F      Cumming              GA    52:50   44:15   14:15 43.6       20       F000     
675   5691 B. Hilton                 10  F      Cumming              GA    51:38   44:16   14:15 39.3       41       F1014    
676   6100 Amy Park                  46  F      Gainesville          GA    56:45   44:17   14:15 35.8       75       F4549    
677   6676 Reese Wilson              13  F      Alto                 GA    45:51   44:18   14:16 36.4       32       F1014    
678   6176 BARBARA PUCKETT           69  F      Jefferson            GA    51:33   44:21   14:17 46.9       11       F6569    
679   5969 Sarah McNeil              35  F      Buford               GA    51:41   44:25   14:18 33.5       45       F3539    
680   5966 A. McNeil                 7   F      Buford               GA    51:42   44:25   14:18 43.4       18       F000     
681   5098 Casey Bellagamba          21  F      Buford               GA    47:17   44:25   14:18 33.2       17       F2024    
682   6673 Jennifer Wilson           39  F      Alto                 GA    46:00   44:27   14:19 33.9       31       F3539    
683   6242 Pamela Rodenbeck          58  F      Lawrenceville        GA    51:54   44:27   14:19 40.7       35       F5559    
684   6285 Jennifer Salerno          27  F      Alpharetta           GA    45:54   44:28   14:19 33.2       21       F2529    
685   6550 Pat Vandegrift            63  F      Lawrenceville        GA    47:34   44:36   14:22 43.2       7        F6064    
686   5294 Tyler Cleveland           27  M      Cumming              GA    50:24   44:39   14:23 29.1       14       M2529    
687   6780 Melissa Flynn             40  F      Dawsonville          GA    51:34   44:39   14:23 34.0       63       F4044    
688   5201 Thomas Bryson             58  M      Cumming              GA    50:23   44:40   14:23 35.2       20       M5559    
689   6056 Anna Nikolas              59  F      Sandy Springs        GA    47:01   44:41   14:23 41.0       25       F5559    
690   5545 R. Gaines                 9   F      Suwanee              GA    45:27   44:43   14:24 40.1       10       F000     
691   5546 Zach Gaines               39  M      Suwanee              GA    45:27   44:43   14:24 30.5       17       M3539    
692   6034 Stephanie Mullison        46  F      Hampton              GA    52:01   44:44   14:24 35.4       65       F4549    
693   6059 Dawson Nix                13  M      Hoschton             GA    49:12   44:54   14:27 31.3       50       M1014    
694   5565 Kimberly Gibbs            41  F      Oakwood              GA    55:15   44:56   14:28 33.9       68       F4044    
695   6712 Vanessa Burciaga          40  F      Gainesville          GA    55:15   44:56   14:28 33.8       69       F4044    
696   6376 Hailey Singh              13  F      Lawrenceville        GA    45:36   44:58   14:29 35.8       30       F1014    
697   5806 B. Justice                9   F      Rabun Gap            GA    49:41   45:01   14:30 39.8       15       F000     
698   6374 Anil Singh                42  M      Lawrenceville        GA    45:40   45:03   14:30 30.9       22       M4044    
699   6309 Shannon Sayre             40  F      Buford               GA    46:42   45:13   14:34 33.5       52       F4044    
700   5233 Susan Carlson             51  F      Braselton            GA    45:24   45:18   14:35 36.9       28       F5054    
701   5807 Jeb Justice               41  M      Rabun Gap            GA    50:03   45:25   14:37 30.4       25       M4044    
702   5804 Allie Justice             36  F      Rabun Gap            GA    50:04   45:26   14:38 32.8       41       F3539    
703   6526 Tyler Thompson            13  M      Sugar Hill           GA    46:14   45:35   14:41 30.8       47       M1014    
704   6200 D. Redwine                11  M      Buford               GA    46:14   45:35   14:41 32.7       46       M1014    
705   6473 E. Sudderth               11  M      Maysville            GA    51:15   45:38   14:42 32.7       51       M1014    
706   6474 Shauna Sudderth           41  F      Maysville            GA    51:17   45:39   14:42 33.4       61       F4044    
707   6052 Brenden Newman            14  M      Alpharetta           GA    56:30   45:49   14:45 29.9       55       M1014    
708   5869 Stephanie Laniewicz       52  M      Lawrenceville        GA    48:57   45:58   14:48 32.6       17       M5054    
709   5187 KayAnn Brookins           52  F      Lawrenceville        GA    48:57   45:58   14:48 36.7       36       F5054    
710   5262 Robert Charleston         56  M      Johns Creek          GA    58:30   46:01   14:49 33.6       22       M5559    
711   6509 Donnie Thomas             61  M      Jefferson            GA    51:56   46:03   14:50 35.0       9        M6064    
712   6510 Jackie Thomas             60  F      Jefferson            GA    51:55   46:03   14:50 40.2       12       F6064    
713   6700 Kathryn Zeitlin           47  F      Cumming              GA    56:21   46:13   14:53 34.6       73       F4549    
714   5305 Constance Cofer           13  F      Dawsonville          GA    49:22   46:14   14:53 34.9       38       F1014    
715   5307 Russell Cofer             63  M      Dawsonville          GA    49:22   46:14   14:53 35.4       7        M6064    
716   6618 Hope Webb                 28  F      Winder               GA    49:15   46:15   14:54 31.9       26       F2529    
717   6648 Karen Wilkins             55  F      Buford               GA    53:40   46:16   14:54 37.8       36       F5559    
718   6635 Diane Whitten             58  F      Lilburn              GA    54:44   46:24   14:56 39.0       38       F5559    
719   6232 Laura Rives               50  F      Gainesville          GA    49:26   46:32   14:59 35.5       37       F5054    
720   6478 Keaton Summerlin          28  M      Cumming              GA    52:27   46:35   15:00 27.9       15       M2529    
721   5497 S. Farr                   10  F      Cumming              GA    56:47   46:40   15:02 37.3       51       F1014    
722   5908 Laura Mangan              50  F      Suwannee             GA    46:50   46:44   15:03 35.3       32       F5054    
723   5741 Leigh Hunter              36  F      Jasper               GA    52:21   46:45   15:03 31.9       46       F3539    
724   5018 Terry Allen               68  F      Loganville           GA    55:06   46:46   15:03 43.9       15       F6569    
725   6044 Thomas Nealey             38  M      Woodstock            GA    52:22   46:46   15:03 28.9       21       M3539    
726   5685 Daren Hicks               50  M      Flowery Branch       GA    49:54   46:48   15:04 31.5       19       M5054    
727   5495 Jennifer Farr             45  F      Cumming              GA    56:56   46:50   15:05 33.6       76       F4549    
728   5686 Stacey Hicks              51  F      Flowery Branch       GA    49:57   46:50   15:05 35.7       39       F5054    
729   5653 Rena Harrison             52  F      Oakwood              GA    59:22   46:59   15:08 35.9       56       F5054    
730   6559 Cassie Vaughan            35  M      Roswell              GA    57:22   46:59   15:08 28.2       22       M3539    
731   5785 Liz Jochum                61  F      Buford               GA    48:37   47:00   15:08 39.9       8        F6064    
732   5820 Lisa Kelly                55  F      Alpharetta           GA    50:10   47:00   15:08 37.2       31       F5559    
733   5154 Jonathan Boykin           32  M      Flowery Branch       GA    48:37   47:00   15:08 27.8       14       M3034    
734   5153 Danica P Boykin           38  F      Flowery Branch       GA    48:37   47:00   15:08 32.0       40       F3539    
735   5648 Elizabeth Harrell         48  F      Stone Mountain       GA    49:23   47:04   15:09 34.3       56       F4549    
736   5702 Sally Holbrook            58  F      Athens               GA    47:46   47:04   15:09 38.5       27       F5559    
737   5432 Christi DeRouen           42  F      Cleveland            GA    57:27   47:05   15:10 32.6       74       F4044    
738   6535 ADAM TRAMMELL             49  M      Cumming              GA    55:49   47:07   15:10 31.1       32       M4549    
739   6091 Alexis Owenby             16  F      Demorest             GA    55:40   47:12   15:12 32.3       32       F1519    
740   6558 Jacqueline Vanhyfte       69  F      Alpharetta           GA    51:29   47:13   15:12 44.1       10       F6569    
741   6123 Elaine Paulson            57  F      Alpharetta           GA    51:29   47:14   15:12 37.9       34       F5559    
742   6175 Megan Prosser             33  F      Winder               GA    50:23   47:14   15:12 31.3       36       F3034    
743   5269 H. Cheek                  11  M      Hull                 GA    55:51   47:14   15:12 31.6       54       M1014    
744   5100 Lauren Benjamin           30  F      Suwanee              GA    50:23   47:14   15:13 31.3       37       F3034    
745   6178 Mitch Puckett             68  M      Powder Springs       GA    54:27   47:18   15:14 36.2       5        M6569    
746   5417 C. DeBoard                10  F      Cumming              GA    51:40   47:30   15:18 36.6       42       F1014    
747   6316 Olivia Scheimann          19  F      Murrayville          GA    54:42   47:31   15:18 31.1       30       F1519    
748   5418 Kristen DeBoard           39  F      Cumming              GA    51:40   47:31   15:18 31.7       44       F3539    
749   6630 ty wheeler                51  M      Woodstock            GA    54:26   47:32   15:18 31.3       22       M5054    
750   5082 caroline batson           35  F      Colbert              GA    50:31   47:32   15:18 31.3       42       F3539    
751   6768 Lynette Busch             43  F      Buford                     1:00:25 47:39   15:21 32.5       82       F4044    
752   5949 Martin McDonald           53  M      Alpharetta           GA    55:04   47:49   15:24 31.6       24       M5054    
753   5563 Pauli George              48  F      Lawrenceville        GA    52:11   47:58   15:27 33.7       66       F4549    
754   5850 Linda Kostura             52  F      Oakwood              GA    52:11   47:58   15:27 35.2       43       F5054    
755   6822 Brenda Stultz             68  F      Lawrenceville        GA    52:24   47:59   15:27 42.8       12       F6569    
756   6856 L. Stork                  8   F      Franklin             NC    52:34   48:00   15:27 38.7       19       F000     
757   6767 Trevor Burton             18  M      Toccoa               GA    52:28   48:00   15:27 27.1       22       M1519    
758   6855 C. Stork                  11  F      Franklin             NC    52:33   48:00   15:27 35.2       44       F1014    
759   5407 K. Davis                  11  F      Buford               GA    52:13   48:00   15:27 35.2       43       F1014    
760   6354 E. Shepley                7   F      Winder               GA    53:58   48:03   15:28 40.1       21       F000     
761   6667 Tricia Williams           57  F      Flowery Branch       GA    51:09   48:05   15:29 37.2       33       F5559    
762   6116 Eric Patrick              60  M      Winder               GA    53:56   48:05   15:29 33.2       11       M6064    
763   6818 Bo Scott                  58  M      Gainesville          GA    51:09   48:05   15:29 32.7       21       M5559    
764   5703 Ashley Holland            23  F      Flowery Branch       GA    52:22   48:05   15:29 30.7       22       F2024    
765   5079 Missy Bartlett            51  F      Hoschton             GA    51:10   48:06   15:29 34.7       42       F5054    
766   5066 Ralph Baldwin             60  M      Flowery Branch       GA    56:31   48:07   15:30 33.2       13       M6064    
767   6085 Anonymous Participant     43  F                                 51:10   48:07   15:30 32.1       60       F4044    
768   6853 Ginger Stork              43  F      Franklin             NC    52:42   48:08   15:30 32.1       65       F4044    
769   6705 Kelli Zubler              44  F      Hoschton             GA    52:21   48:09   15:30 32.4       64       F4044    
770   5409 Lisa Davis                35  F      Buford               GA    52:22   48:10   15:30 30.9       47       F3539    
771   6602 Cara Watkins              32  F      Duluth               GA    54:07   48:19   15:33 30.6       42       F3034    
772   6622 Nicole Wesig              46  F      Lawrenceville        GA    51:14   48:20   15:34 32.8       63       F4549    
773   6032 Sheila Mullins            66  F      Dacula               GA    1:00:48 48:20   15:34 41.4       19       F6569    
774   6029 Al Mullins                68  M      Dacula               GA    1:00:48 48:21   15:34 35.4       7        M6569    
775   6047 Sierra Nelson             28  F      Lawrenceville        GA    57:02   48:23   15:35 30.5       29       F2529    
776   5999 Kassandra Mollé          36  F      Sugar Hill           GA    57:04   48:25   15:35 30.8       52       F3539    
777   6435 Jenny Staley              35  F      Braselton            GA    56:51   48:25   15:35 30.7       51       F3539    
778   6434 Barrett Staley            32  M      Braselton            GA    56:51   48:26   15:36 27.0       17       M3034    
779   6222 Molly Riddell             37  F      Lawrenceville        GA    51:23   48:29   15:37 30.9       43       F3539    
780   5323 Hazel Collier             15  F      Toccoa               GA    53:00   48:31   15:37 32.0       29       F1519    
781   5742 Toby Hunter               49  M      Rabun Gap            GA    53:11   48:33   15:38 30.1       30       M4549    
782   6053 E. Newman                 10  F      Johns Creek          GA    59:18   48:37   15:39 35.8       55       F1014    
783   6429 Rick Spruill              67  M      Auburnrn             GA    1:01:04 48:37   15:39 34.9       8        M6569    
784   5875 Basirat Lawal             33  F      Suwanee              GA    51:43   48:39   15:40 30.4       39       F3034    
785   5654 Rhonda Harrison           58  F      Cleveland            GA    54:14   48:39   15:40 37.2       37       F5559    
786   5952 Tammy McDuffie            51  F      Cleveland            GA    54:14   48:39   15:40 34.3       44       F5054    
787   6054 Rachel Newman             13  F      Johns Creek          GA    59:18   48:39   15:40 33.1       56       F1014    
788   5647 Angela Harper             51  F      Flowery Branch       GA    54:49   49:04   15:48 34.0       45       F5054    
789   5795 Cindi Jones               38  F      Toccoa               GA    53:31   49:04   15:48 30.6       49       F3539    
790   6142 Ann Pickett               47  F      Toccoa               GA    53:34   49:06   15:49 32.6       68       F4549    
791   6248 R. Rodes                  10  F      Cumming              GA    54:45   49:11   15:50 35.3       45       F1014    
792   6244 Adam Rodes                40  M      Cumming              GA    54:51   49:16   15:52 27.8       28       M4044    
793   5085 F. Baum                   6   M      Buford               GA    58:33   49:20   15:53 39.9       25       M0009    
794   5084 C. Baum                   9   M      Buford               GA    58:35   49:23   15:54 33.0       26       M0009    
795   5073 Keith Barnes              49  M      Cumming              GA    54:04   49:25   15:55 29.6       31       M4549    
796   6479 Wendy Sundgren            48  F      Cumming              GA    54:04   49:26   15:55 32.7       69       F4549    
797   5988 Alejandra Milan           34  F      Duluth               GA    52:23   49:27   15:55 30.0       40       F3034    
798   5263 Lacey Charlton            21  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:04:21 49:36   15:58 29.8       29       F2024    
799   6849 Jacob Steele              17  M      Dallas               GA    50:23   49:40   16:00 26.4       20       M1519    
800   6850 Kristi Steele             46  F      Dallas               GA    50:27   49:44   16:01 31.9       61       F4549    
801   6082 M. Opsteen                8   F      Alpharetta           GA    59:00   49:49   16:02 37.3       25       F000     
802   5241 david carruth             54  M      Monroe               GA    54:38   49:54   16:04 30.5       23       M5054    
803   5467 Carole Ekerberg           46  F      Cumming              GA    55:30   49:55   16:04 31.8       71       F4549    
804   6684 Danielle Worley           32  F      Cumming              GA    55:31   49:55   16:04 29.6       43       F3034    
805   5258 S. Chandler               10  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:04:14 49:58   16:05 31.1       56       M1014    
806   6081 C. Opsteen                6   M      Alpharetta           GA    59:12   50:00   16:06 39.4       27       M0009    
807   6358 Rita Shields              69  F      Duluth               GA    53:22   50:04   16:07 41.6       13       F6569    
808   6713 Alexandra Carefoot        16  F      Buford               GA    57:12   50:04   16:07 30.5       33       F1519    
809   5459 Ashley Eades              16  F      Buford               GA    57:12   50:04   16:07 30.5       34       F1519    
810   6083 Nicole Opsteen            41  F      Alpharetta           GA    59:20   50:08   16:08 30.4       78       F4044    
811   5256 L. Chandler               6   F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:04:36 50:14   16:10 40.0       29       F000     
812   6182 Lainey Pylant             15  F      Dacula               GA    58:33   50:14   16:11 30.9       37       F1519    
813   5255 Katie Chandler            37  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:04:35 50:19   16:12 29.7       65       F3539    
814   5640 Hollye Hansard            65  F      Tucker               GA    56:21   50:26   16:14 39.1       16       F6569    
815   5757 Cheryl IVERSON            58  F      Tucker               GA    56:22   50:26   16:14 35.9       39       F5559    
816   6181 Kent Pylant               62  M      Dacula               GA    58:53   50:34   16:17 32.1       15       M6064    
817   5397 Wendy Davidson            45  F      Flowery Branch       GA    57:48   50:34   16:17 31.1       77       F4549    
818   6180 Dawn Pylant               54  F      Dacula               GA    58:54   50:34   16:17 34.1       53       F5054    
819   5399 Wendy Davidson            13  F      Flowery Branch       GA    57:48   50:35   16:17 31.9       52       F1014    
820   5003 Heather Abner             42  F      Oxford               GA    59:20   50:39   16:19 30.3       79       F4044    
821   5332 Cecilia Conneely          50  F      Lawrenceville        GA    59:51   50:40   16:19 32.6       57       F5054    
822   5745 Aaron Hutchinson          44  M      Lilburn              GA    55:34   50:42   16:19 27.8       29       M4044    
823   5747 A. Hutchinson             10  F      Tucker               GA    55:34   50:44   16:20 34.3       48       F1014    
824   5950 Nancy McDonald            49  F      Alpharetta           GA    57:59   50:44   16:20 32.2       78       F4549    
825   5746 Angela Hutchinson         48  F      Tucker               GA    55:34   50:44   16:20 31.9       72       F4549    
826   6769 Liz Carver                49  F      Alpharetta           GA    57:59   50:45   16:20 32.2       79       F4549    
827   5284 Laura Clark               51  F      Jefferson            GA    57:49   50:48   16:21 32.9       50       F5054    
828   5501 Erik Feltmann             42  M      Buford               GA    58:01   50:50   16:22 27.3       32       M4044    
829   6401 Susan Smith               42  F      Stone Mountain       GA    58:02   50:51   16:22 30.2       76       F4044    
830   6524 Samantha Thompson         35  F      Gainesville          GA    1:03:37 50:52   16:23 29.2       57       F3539    
831   5555 Judith Garrard            73  F      Lawrenceville        GA    56:34   50:53   16:23 43.3       3        F7099    
832   6663 Sabrina Williams          39  F      Gainesville          GA    1:03:36 50:53   16:23 29.6       56       F3539    
833   5398 W. Davidson               9   F      Flowery Branch       GA    58:10   50:57   16:24 35.2       24       F000     
834   5630 A. Hammerschmidt          11  F      Cumming              GA    59:42   50:59   16:25 33.1       57       F1014    
835   5934 Weston Martin             27  M      Winder               GA    1:01:54 50:59   16:25 25.5       18       M2529    
836   5629 Ansley Hammerschmidt      15  F      Cumming              GA    59:42   51:00   16:25 30.4       38       F1519    
837   5368 Anonymous Participant     53  F                                 1:02:04 51:02   16:26 33.5       60       F5054    
838   5367 Matt Cox                  55  M      Cumming              GA    1:02:04 51:02   16:26 30.0       24       M5559    
839   5199 Steve Bryant              66  M      Buford               GA    55:18   51:06   16:27 32.9       6        M6569    
840   6707 E. Adams-Swain            10  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:04:01 51:07   16:27 34.0       61       F1014    
841   6749 Michelle Swain            50  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:04:01 51:08   16:28 32.3       65       F5054    
842   6089 Chris Overman             57  M      Cumming              GA    1:03:27 51:08   16:28 30.5       26       M5559    
843   6090 Peggy Overman             59  F      Cumming              GA    1:03:27 51:09   16:28 35.8       54       F5559    
844   6823 Kathy Umberger            62  F      Cumming              GA    1:02:30 51:10   16:29 37.1       22       F6064    
845   6706 Jennifer Adams            39  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:04:11 51:19   16:31 29.4       61       F3539    
846   6537 C. TRAMMELL               11  F      Cumming              GA    1:00:01 51:19   16:31 32.9       58       F1014    
847   5010 Tess Agudelo              28  F      WINDER               GA    1:02:24 51:27   16:34 28.7       34       F2529    
848   5279 C. Clark                  10  M      Dacula               GA    1:04:50 51:31   16:35 30.2       57       M1014    
849   5285 M. Clark                  7   F      Dacula               GA    1:04:54 51:35   16:37 37.4       30       F000     
850   5277 Adam Clark                39  M      Dacula               GA    1:04:51 51:35   16:37 26.4       26       M3539    
851   5282 J. Clark                  6   M      Dacula               GA    1:04:52 51:35   16:37 38.2       30       M0009    
852   5198 Stacy Brune               52  F      Milton               GA    56:26   51:36   16:37 32.7       46       F5054    
853   5197 Lisa Brune                49  F      Milton               GA    56:25   51:36   16:37 31.7       74       F4549    
854   5283 Jessica Clark             36  F      Dacula               GA    1:04:53 51:36   16:37 28.9       66       F3539    
855   6033 Dave Mullison             47  M      Hampton              GA    58:56   51:41   16:39 27.9       33       M4549    
856   5868 Jalayne Lane              36  F      Loganville           GA    1:04:04 51:42   16:39 28.8       60       F3539    
857   5229 Jan Campbell              59  F      Loganville           GA    1:04:03 51:43   16:39 35.4       56       F5559    
858   5204 Madelyn Bullwinkle        18  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:04:27 51:43   16:39 28.7       42       F1519    
859   5775 Rogelio Jaramillo         20  M      Buford               GA    1:05:17 51:48   16:41 25.1       11       M2024    
860   6833 Anna Hagan                20  F      Dallas               GA    52:33   51:51   16:42 28.5       24       F2024    
861   6851 Tripp Steele              20  M      Dallas               GA    52:33   51:51   16:42 25.0       9        M2024    
862   6050 A. Newman                 10  F      Johns Creek          GA    1:02:34 51:52   16:42 33.5       59       F1014    
863   6051 Bowen Newman              48  F      Johns Creek          GA    1:02:35 51:54   16:43 31.1       86       F4549    
864   6199 Kristina Reagan           38  F      Gainesville          GA    1:04:20 51:59   16:44 28.9       63       F3539    
865   5740 Jill Hunter               41  F      Rabun Gap            GA    56:44   52:05   16:46 29.3       71       F4044    
866   5361 Andrea Cosgrove           41  F      Woodstock            GA    53:47   52:07   16:47 29.3       66       F4044    
867   5320 Rebecca Coley             45  F      Gainesville          GA    1:04:37 52:14   16:49 30.1       91       F4549    
868   5381 Lissette Cruz             13  F      Suwanee              GA    55:27   52:15   16:49 30.8       47       F1014    
869   6006 Bradley Montgomery        22  M      Buford               GA    1:05:51 52:15   16:49 24.8       12       M2024    
870   5610 Jacinta Guzman            45  F      Suwanee              GA    55:28   52:16   16:50 30.1       70       F4549    
871   5782 Derek Jenkins             35  M      Suwanee              GA    58:06   52:17   16:50 25.4       23       M3539    
872   5783 L. Jenkins                12  F      Suwanee              GA    58:05   52:18   16:50 31.5       53       F1014    
873   5025 Austin Anderson           24  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:05:52 52:19   16:51 24.8       13       M2024    
874   5380 Jose Cruz                 50  M      Suwanee              GA    55:33   52:21   16:51 28.2       25       M5054    
875   5379 Diana Cruz                17  F      Suwanee              GA    55:32   52:21   16:51 28.7       31       F1519    
876   5553 Emily Gardner             22  F      Buford               GA    1:06:10 52:33   16:55 28.1       31       F2024    
877   5551 Maggie Garcia             21  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:06:11 52:37   16:57 28.1       32       F2024    
878   5444 Julie Dorsey              48  F      Gainesville          GA    1:04:59 52:38   16:57 30.7       92       F4549    
879   6452 Rhonda Stephens           59  F      Monroe               GA    59:57   52:41   16:58 34.8       44       F5559    
880   5452 Alexis Dudley             18  F      Hoschton             GA    52:41   52:41   16:58 28.2       28       F1519    
881   6451 M. Stein                  7   F      Buford               GA    59:40   52:42   16:58 36.6       26       F000     
882   6450 Laura Stein               31  F      Buford               GA    59:40   52:42   16:58 28.0       47       F3034    
883   6097 McKenzie Pannell          23  F      Monroe               GA    59:58   52:43   16:59 28.0       26       F2024    
884   5692 Erika Hilton              40  F      Cumming              GA    1:00:13 52:43   16:59 28.8       81       F4044    
885   6098 Michele Pannell           57  F      Monroe               GA    59:59   52:44   16:59 33.9       45       F5559    
886   6621 frances weissert          56  F      Roswell              GA    57:04   52:45   16:59 33.5       40       F5559    
887   6351 Meredith Shearer          52  F      Roswell              GA    57:04   52:45   16:59 32.0       48       F5054    
888   5224 Jennifer Cagle            42  F      Clermont             GA    57:11   52:46   16:59 29.1       72       F4044    
889   6540 debbie turk-jenkins       56  F      Roswell              GA    57:04   52:46   16:59 33.5       41       F5559    
890   6471 Colleen Strunk            48  F      Cumming              GA    1:00:09 52:46   16:59 30.6       81       F4549    
891   6368 Lisa Simmons              55  F      Gainesville          GA    57:12   52:46   16:59 33.1       43       F5559    
892   6402 Teri Smith                58  F      Gainesville          GA    57:11   52:48   17:00 34.3       42       F5559    
893   5394 Ed Danson                 61  M      Grayson              GA    58:31   52:48   17:00 30.5       14       M6064    
894   6415 George Songer             70  M      Suwanee              GA    58:32   52:50   17:01 33.1       5        M7099    
895   6819 Suzannah Smith            50  F      Lawrenceville        GA    58:32   52:50   17:01 31.3       52       F5054    
896   6448 E. Stein                  5   M      Buford               GA    59:51   52:50   17:01 40.6       28       M0009    
897   5895 Leigh Lisiewski           41  F      Cumming              GA    1:00:13 52:50   17:01 28.9       80       F4044    
898   6447 Ben Stein                 40  M      Buford               GA    59:52   52:50   17:01 26.0       34       M4044    
899   5205 Margo Bullwinkle          51  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:05:37 52:53   17:02 31.6       69       F5054    
900   5755 Cindy Ittner              52  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:03:25 52:54   17:02 31.9       63       F5054    
901   5568 Emily Gibson              46  F      Ball Ground          GA    1:06:04 52:59   17:04 29.9       98       F4549    
902   5756 Rick Ittner               58  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:03:31 53:00   17:04 29.7       27       M5559    
903   5569 Scott Gibson              45  M      Ball Ground          GA    1:06:05 53:01   17:04 26.8       38       M4549    
904   6023 Kurt Mueller              43  M      Flowery Branch       GA    57:30   53:04   17:05 26.4       31       M4044    
905   6654 Will Anthony              26  M      Buford               GA    1:03:41 53:05   17:05 24.5       19       M2529    
906   6862 C. Mueller                6   F      Flowery Branch       GA    57:32   53:05   17:05 37.9       22       F000     
907   6022 Holly Mueller             43  F      Flowery Branch       GA    57:30   53:06   17:06 29.1       75       F4044    
908   6021 G. Mueller                9   F      Flowery Branch       GA    57:32   53:07   17:06 33.8       23       F000     
909   6542 Nick Turner               31  M      Buford               GA    1:06:42 53:08   17:06 24.6       23       M3034    
910   6074 Amber O'Connell           26  F      Buford               GA    1:03:43 53:08   17:06 27.8       37       F2529    
911   5070 Amy Barker                45  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:01:55 53:11   17:07 29.6       84       F4549    
912   6872 E. Robinson               10  F      Buford               GA    58:05   53:13   17:08 32.7       54       F1014    
913   5554 Meg Gardner               25  F      Buford               GA    1:06:43 53:14   17:08 27.7       43       F2529    
914   6874 Ty Robinson               41  M      Buford               GA    58:08   53:17   17:09 25.9       33       M4044    
915   5484 Michael Etheridge         58  M      Winder               GA    1:04:18 53:23   17:11 29.4       28       M5559    
916   5483 Carla Etheridge           49  F      Winder               GA    1:04:18 53:24   17:12 30.6       90       F4549    
917   6491 Rene Tate                 42  F      Jefferson            GA    1:06:20 53:32   17:14 28.7       94       F4044    
918   6490 Dale Tate                 42  M      Jefferson            GA    1:06:22 53:34   17:15 25.9       37       M4044    
919   6211 L. Reich                  5   F      Toccoa               GA    1:07:11 53:39   17:16 39.3       34       F000     
920   6649 Steve Wilkins             60  M      Buford               GA    53:40   53:40   17:17 29.8       10       M6064    
921   5975 Mary McSherry             35  F      Toccoa               GA    1:07:12 53:40   17:17 27.7       72       F3539    
922   5974 Kyle McSherry             29  M      Toccoa               GA    1:07:12 53:42   17:17 24.2       22       M2529    
923   5947 Rob McCabe                50  M      Alpharetta           GA    1:02:27 53:43   17:18 27.5       26       M5054    
924   6883 Kenya Collier             44  F      Atlanta              GA    1:08:22 53:44   17:18 29.0       99       F4044    
925   6441 Robyn Stanton             40  F      Tucker               GA    1:03:55 53:48   17:19 28.2       91       F4044    
926   6369 Maci Simmons              15  F      Dacula               GA    58:22   53:51   17:20 28.8       35       F1519    
927   6251 Bailey Rogers             15  F      Dacula               GA    58:22   53:52   17:21 28.8       36       F1519    
928   5722 Chris House               44  M      Alpharetta           GA    1:04:51 53:53   17:21 26.2       36       M4044    
929   6664 S. Williams               7   F      Gainesville          GA    1:06:41 53:59   17:23 35.7       33       F000     
930   6669 Brenda Wilson             67  F      Commerce             GA    59:37   53:59   17:23 37.5       17       F6569    
931   6659 C. Williams               11  M      Gainesville          GA    1:06:41 54:00   17:23 27.6       59       M1014    
932   6516 JEREMY THOMPSON           35  M      Gainesville          GA    1:06:42 54:00   17:23 24.6       27       M3539    
933   6398 Sherry Smith              65  F      Lula                 GA    59:39   54:00   17:23 36.5       18       F6569    
934   5558 Charlene Gazaway          64  F      Gainesville          GA    59:38   54:01   17:24 36.1       19       F6064    
935   6544 Travis Turney             24  M      Cumming              GA    1:07:20 54:03   17:24 24.0       15       M2024    
936   6410 Deborah Snyder            56  F      Atlanta              GA    1:02:42 54:06   17:25 32.7       51       F5559    
937   5927 Jonna Martin              38  F      Buford               GA    1:06:28 54:08   17:26 27.7       71       F3539    
938   5482 Mandy Estupinan           39  F      Buford               GA    1:06:27 54:08   17:26 27.9       70       F3539    
939   6572 Dan Vigliotti             42  M      Braselton            GA    57:17   54:09   17:26 25.7       30       M4044    
940   6573 Karen Vigliotti           42  F      Braselton            GA    57:16   54:09   17:26 28.3       73       F4044    
941   5564 Stephen George            31  M      Hoschton             GA    57:18   54:10   17:26 24.1       18       M3034    
942   5189 Elise Brown               32  F      Austell              GA    1:04:28 54:10   17:27 27.3       53       F3034    
943   5562 Jennifer George           30  F      Hoschton             GA    57:19   54:12   17:27 27.2       45       F3034    
944   5723 H. House                  11  M      Alpharetta           GA    1:05:15 54:17   17:29 27.5       58       M1014    
945   6212 Samantha Reidenbach       15  F      Sautee Nacoochee     GA    1:08:02 54:20   17:29 28.6       47       F1519    
946   5996 Mitzi Misuraca            43  F      Dacula               GA    1:01:19 54:20   17:30 28.5       84       F4044    
947   6556 Ken VanHorn               49  M      Cumming              GA    1:02:42 54:21   17:30 26.9       34       M4549    
948   5254 Colton Chandler           26  M      Ila                  GA    58:31   54:21   17:30 23.9       16       M2529    
949   5730 Jeanie Huddleston         36  F      Toccoa               GA    58:32   54:21   17:30 27.4       53       F3539    
950   6557 K. VanHorn                9   M      Cumming              GA    1:02:42 54:21   17:30 30.0       29       M0009    
951   5829 Lynn Kichefski            57  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:01:19 54:21   17:30 32.9       48       F5559    
952   5797 Kristy Jones              39  F      Gainesville          GA    1:01:20 54:22   17:30 27.7       54       F3539    
953   5346 cathy cooper              56  F      Buford               GA    1:02:49 54:26   17:32 32.5       52       F5559    
954   5350 makensie cooper           26  F      Buford               GA    1:02:50 54:27   17:32 27.1       36       F2529    
955   5007 Sally Adamson             64  F      Hoschton             GA    59:12   54:40   17:36 35.6       18       F6064    
956   5302 Sherrie Coar              44  F      Buford               GA    1:03:33 54:41   17:36 28.5       88       F4044    
957   5301 K. Coar                   11  F      buford               GA    1:03:33 54:41   17:36 30.9       60       F1014    
958   5774 Linda Jamison             53  F      Duluth               GA    1:05:02 54:49   17:39 31.2       68       F5054    
959   6552 Cassidy VanderHorst       23  F      Suwanee              GA    1:05:01 54:49   17:39 26.9       30       F2024    
960   5776 Bailey Jarrard            20  F      Talmo                GA    59:08   54:50   17:39 26.9       25       F2024    
961   6427 Sara Spielman             31  F      Buford               GA    1:05:23 54:50   17:39 26.9       57       F3034    
962   5688 Jane Hill                 51  F      Marietta             GA    59:08   54:53   17:40 30.4       54       F5054    
963   5290 Tyler Clay                15  F      Roswell              GA    1:02:06 54:53   17:40 28.3       41       F1519    
964   6141 Catherine Phillips        45  F      Marietta             GA    59:08   54:54   17:41 28.6       80       F4549    
965   5766 Jennifer James            44  F      Woodstock            GA    59:09   54:55   17:41 28.4       77       F4044    
966   5778 Kathy Jarrard             53  F      Talmo                GA    59:17   54:59   17:42 31.1       55       F5054    
967   6641 Janet Wilbanks            63  F      Lawrenceville        GA    57:24   55:00   17:42 35.0       15       F6064    
968   6642 Scott Wilbanks            34  M      Flowery Branch       GA    57:24   55:00   17:43 24.0       19       M3034    
969   5777 Chuck Jarrard             56  M      Talmo                GA    59:18   55:00   17:43 28.1       23       M5559    
970   6719 Kaitlyn Dodd              24  F      Dahlonega            GA    1:04:13 55:10   17:46 26.8       27       F2024    
971   6720 Evan Dodd                 25  M      Dahlonega            GA    1:04:13 55:10   17:46 23.5       20       M2529    
972   5694 Kenn Hite                 62  M      Winston              GA    1:07:52 55:14   17:47 29.4       18       M6064    
973   5401 Jennifer Davila           25  F      Auburn               GA    1:06:08 55:14   17:47 26.7       42       F2529    
974   6566 miriam veal               61  F      Gainesville          GA    56:50   55:14   17:47 34.0       14       F6064    
975   5693 Jenn Hite                 44  F      Winston              GA    1:07:52 55:15   17:47 28.2       97       F4044    
976   5712 Anonymous Participant     32  F                                 56:50   55:15   17:47 26.8       44       F3034    
977   5400 Cindy Davila              53  F      Winder               GA    1:06:09 55:16   17:48 30.9       71       F5054    
978   5083 Brandon Baum              36  M      Buford               GA    1:04:24 55:18   17:48 24.1       25       M3539    
979   6087 Tori Outlaw               26  F      Cumming              GA    59:44   55:18   17:48 26.7       32       F2529    
980   5086 Mary Heather Baum         37  F      Buford               GA    1:04:25 55:18   17:48 27.1       64       F3539    
981   5437 Halie Donahue             17  F      Cumming              GA    59:47   55:19   17:49 27.1       39       F1519    
982   5027 Cathy Anderson            49  F      Alto                 GA    1:02:17 55:21   17:49 29.5       85       F4549    
983   6601 Stephanie Waters          50  F      Baldwin              GA    1:02:18 55:21   17:49 29.8       62       F5054    
984   5567 Christine Gibson          51  F      Atlanta              GA    57:43   55:22   17:50 30.2       49       F5054    
985   5044 Diane Ash                 61  F      Duluth               GA    57:51   55:32   17:53 33.8       16       F6064    
986   6296 Samuel Sanders            67  M      Buford               GA    1:07:53 55:33   17:53 30.5       9        M6569    
987   5719 Kathy Horne               52  F      Dacula               GA    57:55   55:35   17:54 30.4       51       F5054    
988   6423 Katie Sowell              28  F      Prattville           AL    57:54   55:36   17:54 26.6       30       F2529    
989   5288 Amy Clay                  45  F      Roswell              GA    1:02:48 55:37   17:54 28.3       87       F4549    
990   6219 Teresa Richardson         60  F      Monroe               GA    59:02   55:46   17:57 33.2       17       F6064    
991   6538 HAYDEN TRAMMELL           15  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:28 55:47   17:58 27.8       43       F1519    
992   6392 Ivy Smith                 23  F      Watkinsville         GA    1:04:17 55:49   17:58 26.5       28       F2024    
993   5150 Kacie Boyd                33  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:18 55:49   17:58 26.5       51       F3034    
994   6189 Abigail Ramage            27  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:18 55:50   17:58 26.4       38       F2529    
995   5151 Shawn boyd                37  M      Cumming              GA    1:04:17 55:50   17:59 24.0       24       M3539    
996   6680 Angela I’m Wolff        42  F      Braselton            GA    1:00:25 55:51   17:59 27.5       83       F4044    
997   6347 Ryan Shadburn             24  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:01:49 55:54   18:00 23.2       10       M2024    
998   6681 E. Wolff                  9   F      Braselton            GA    1:00:24 55:55   18:00 32.1       27       F000     
999   5965 Kristii McMillian         19  F      Buford               GA    1:01:49 55:55   18:00 26.4       40       F1519    
1000  5706 Kelly Holliday            48  F      Winder               GA    1:03:11 55:56   18:01 28.9       88       F4549    
1001  6120 Victoria Patrick          57  F      Winder               GA    1:03:11 55:57   18:01 32.0       53       F5559    
1002  6686 Amy Wraga                 59  F      Bogart               GA    1:06:39 55:57   18:01 32.7       61       F5559    
1003  6218 Elizabeth Richardson      29  F      Monroe               GA    59:11   55:57   18:01 26.4       31       F2529    
1004  6740 Jennifer Richardson       31  F      Watkinsville         GA    59:14   55:58   18:01 26.4       46       F3034    
1005  6750 BRENT SWITZER             59  M      Alpharetta           GA    1:03:14 55:59   18:01 28.3       25       M5559    
1006  5986 Ann Meyer                 55  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:04:33 56:01   18:02 31.2       57       F5559    
1007  6328 Deb Scott                 51  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:04:33 56:03   18:03 29.8       66       F5054    
1008  5570 Beth Gierok               26  F      Cumming              GA    1:09:20 56:04   18:03 26.3       49       F2529    
1009  5892 Sally Lindsay             68  F      Cumming              GA    1:03:11 56:10   18:05 36.6       21       F6569    
1010  5107 Shea Bergen               43  F      Winder               GA    56:26   56:14   18:06 27.5       70       F4044    
1011  6216 Paula Resley              51  F      Decatur              GA    56:26   56:15   18:06 29.7       47       F5054    
1012  5608 Valerie Gunderson         51  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:07:23 56:20   18:08 29.6       75       F5054    
1013  6155 Carol Porter              57  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:07:24 56:22   18:09 31.7       62       F5559    
1014  5130 Lori Blackburn            51  F      Cumming              GA    1:02:17 56:27   18:10 29.6       61       F5054    
1015  6310 Nicole Scarpellino        36  F      Cumming              GA    1:03:37 56:27   18:10 26.4       58       F3539    
1016  5366 Sara Cowden               28  F      Cumming              GA    1:08:53 56:28   18:11 26.2       47       F2529    
1017  5476 Ilse Espino               29  F      Cumming              GA    1:08:56 56:29   18:11 26.1       48       F2529    
1018  6125 Andrea Pefinis            39  F      Cumming              GA    1:03:40 56:31   18:12 26.7       59       F3539    
1019  6715 Kayla Clark               30  F      Demorest             GA    1:02:20 56:38   18:14 26.1       48       F3034    
1020  6658 Camille Williams          58  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:05:06 56:38   18:14 32.0       58       F5559    
1021  6588 Tana Wagner               56  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:05:07 56:38   18:14 31.2       59       F5559    
1022  5378 Lorraine Cronic           57  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:01:21 56:40   18:15 31.6       49       F5559    
1023  6137 Tabitha Pethel            33  F      Dawsonville          GA    1:05:10 56:41   18:15 26.1       55       F3034    
1024  6069 Brittany Norris           26  F      Braselton            GA    1:01:25 56:41   18:15 26.1       33       F2529    
1025  6372 Latricia Simpson          53  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:01:22 56:42   18:15 30.1       59       F5054    
1026  6470 Tori Strickland           23  F      Buford               GA    1:07:36 56:45   18:16 26.0       35       F2024    
1027  6055 Nicole Nguyen             43  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:07:49 56:45   18:16 27.3       96       F4044    
1028  5681 Marsha Heslin             47  F      Buford               GA    1:07:38 56:47   18:17 28.2       104      F4549    
1029  6284 Marvene Saenz             49  F      Buford               GA    1:07:38 56:48   18:17 28.8       105      F4549    
1030  5274 Mackenzie Chiaramonte     25  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:09:41 56:48   18:17 26.0       50       F2529    
1031  5962 Sherry McKinney           49  F      Oakwood              GA    1:07:49 56:48   18:17 28.8       109      F4549    
1032  6469 Grant Strickland          21  M      Buford               GA    1:07:39 56:49   18:17 22.9       16       M2024    
1033  6070 Isaiah Norris             29  M      Braselton            GA    1:01:34 56:50   18:18 22.9       17       M2529    
1034  6061 Jessica Nix               44  F      Hoschton             GA    1:01:33 56:50   18:18 27.4       85       F4044    
1035  5043 Jennifer Armistead        46  F      Cumming              GA    1:05:39 56:51   18:18 27.9       95       F4549    
1036  5728 Tina Hubbard              52  F      Murrayville          GA    1:01:18 56:51   18:18 29.7       58       F5054    
1037  5042 Emily Armistead           46  F      Lilburn              GA    1:05:39 56:52   18:18 27.9       96       F4549    
1038  6407 Tammy Snelling            56  F      Gainesville          GA    1:01:18 56:53   18:19 31.1       47       F5559    
1039  5626 Peggy Hamby               55  F      Lula                 GA    1:09:26 57:02   18:22 30.6       66       F5559    
1040  5894 Leigh Lioi                47  F      Buford               GA    1:05:46 57:04   18:22 28.0       97       F4549    
1041  6039 Danny Nash                53  M      Buford               GA    1:05:49 57:05   18:23 26.5       29       M5054    
1042  6040 Karen Nash                51  F      Buford               GA    1:05:50 57:06   18:23 29.2       70       F5054    
1043  5893 Chris Lioi                48  M      Buford               GA    1:05:50 57:07   18:23 25.4       37       M4549    
1044  6521 Nicole Thompson           45  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:01:48 57:11   18:25 27.5       83       F4549    
1045  5292 Amy Clement               48  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:01:47 57:12   18:25 28.3       82       F4549    
1046  6088 Billie Overby             46  F      Gainesville          GA    1:11:53 57:13   18:25 27.7       120      F4549    
1047  6428 Dawn Spruill              62  F      Auburnrn             GA    1:10:27 57:15   18:26 33.2       27       F6064    
1048  6322 Briley Schmidt            24  F      Buford               GA    1:08:23 57:17   18:26 25.8       37       F2024    
1049  6871 Kelli Martin              32  F      Clermont             GA    1:04:29 57:18   18:27 25.8       54       F3034    
1050  6321 Brenda Schmidt            52  F      Buford               GA    1:08:23 57:18   18:27 29.5       78       F5054    
1051  5566 Laura Gibbs               56  F      Suwanee              GA    1:00:17 57:19   18:27 30.9       46       F5559    
1052  5422 Kelli Dehelean            46  F      Bishop               GA    1:08:06 57:23   18:28 27.6       111      F4549    
1053  6442 Elizabeth Stanziale       58  F      Jefferson            GA    1:08:07 57:23   18:29 31.5       64       F5559    
1054  5540 Caroline Fuller           42  F      Lilburn              GA    1:01:51 57:24   18:29 26.7       86       F4044    
1055  5541 Linda Fuller              73  F      Lilburn              GA    1:01:52 57:24   18:29 38.4       4        F7099    
1056  6831 Matthew Farina            32  M      Gainesville          GA    1:07:47 57:27   18:30 22.8       24       M3034    
1057  6426 Laurel Spencer            58  F      Duluth               GA    1:07:51 57:28   18:30 31.5       63       F5559    
1058  6837 Emily Lott                30  F      Gainesville          GA    1:07:47 57:28   18:30 25.7       64       F3034    
1059  6425 Brian Spencer             57  M      Duluth               GA    1:07:50 57:29   18:30 27.1       30       M5559    
1060  6382 Gina Skinner              58  F      Winder               GA    1:09:50 57:30   18:31 31.5       67       F5559    
1061  6384 Tammy Skinner             51  F      Winder               GA    1:09:49 57:31   18:31 29.0       80       F5054    
1062  6327 Joseph Scoccimaro         37  M      Braselton            GA    1:06:46 57:40   18:34 23.3       28       M3539    
1063  5800 Peggy Jones               60  F      Cumming              GA    1:01:55 57:40   18:34 32.1       20       F6064    
1064  6325 AMANDA SCOCCIMARO         34  F      Braselton            GA    1:06:47 57:41   18:34 25.7       62       F3034    
1065  5324 Kyle Collier              36  M      Auburn               GA    1:10:41 57:50   18:37 23.1       29       M3539    
1066  5322 Beth Collier              35  F      Auburn               GA    1:10:42 57:50   18:37 25.7       82       F3539    
1067  6756 Milton Wilson             54  M      Demorest             GA    1:03:47 58:03   18:42 26.2       27       M5054    
1068  6755 Darlene Wilson            57  F      Demorest             GA    1:03:47 58:04   18:42 30.8       55       F5559    
1069  5485 Sarah Beth Eutsey         31  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:03:42 58:05   18:42 25.4       49       F3034    
1070  6683 Sally Woodhead            31  F      Cumming              GA    1:03:42 58:05   18:42 25.4       50       F3034    
1071  5737 Casey Humphries           28  F      Avondale Estates     GA    1:02:29 58:07   18:43 25.4       35       F2529    
1072  6738 Renee Pulliam             38  F      Athens               GA    1:02:30 58:08   18:43 25.8       55       F3539    
1073  6629 Thomas Weyrich            53  M      Gainesville          GA    1:10:33 58:13   18:45 25.9       34       M5054    
1074  6628 Janet Weyrich             56  M      Gainesville          GA    1:10:34 58:15   18:45 26.5       32       M5559    
1075  6807 Katie Rountree            32  F      Clermont             GA    1:05:25 58:15   18:45 25.4       58       F3034    
1076  5348 Isaac Cooper              24  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:07:04 58:17   18:46 22.3       14       M2024    
1077  5356 Erik Cordsen              46  M      Suwanee              GA    1:05:18 58:17   18:46 24.6       35       M4549    
1078  6221 Elizabeth Rickwood        47  F      Suwanee              GA    1:05:22 58:18   18:46 27.4       93       F4549    
1079  5345 Anna Cooper               18  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:07:07 58:19   18:47 25.4       44       F1519    
1080  6220 Chris Rickwood            46  M      Suwanee              GA    1:05:21 58:20   18:47 24.5       36       M4549    
1081  6543 Sheena Turner             35  F      Buford               GA    1:08:37 58:20   18:47 25.5       75       F3539    
1082  5358 Shelly Cordsen            47  F      Suwanee              GA    1:05:23 58:21   18:47 27.4       94       F4549    
1083  5357 Phoebe Cordsen            13  F      Suwanee              GA    1:05:22 58:22   18:47 27.6       64       F1014    
1084  5211 Drew Burkhalter           33  M      Avondale Estates     GA    1:02:44 58:22   18:48 22.5       20       M3034    
1085  5468 Chuck Elcombe             61  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:00:52 58:29   18:50 27.5       16       M6064    
1086  5469 Sharon Elcombe            65  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:00:54 58:30   18:50 33.7       20       F6569    
1087  6430 Jennifer Spry             43  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:10:54 58:30   18:50 26.4       104      F4044    
1088  6803 Michele NeSmith           45  F      Avondale Estates     GA    1:10:54 58:31   18:50 26.9       116      F4549    
1089  5352 Scott Cooper              51  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:07:25 58:37   18:52 25.4       32       M5054    
1090  5347 Erica Cooper              50  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:07:25 58:37   18:52 28.2       76       F5054    
1091  6122 Tammy Patton              53  F      Cumming              GA    1:07:19 58:41   18:54 29.1       74       F5054    
1092  6121 Brian Patton              52  M      Cumming              GA    1:07:20 58:41   18:54 25.5       31       M5054    
1093  5559 Gage Geegory              15  M      Cumming              GA    1:07:17 58:43   18:54 22.9       23       M1519    
1094  5446 Charity Drury             44  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:07:17 58:43   18:54 26.5       95       F4044    
1095  5836 Chrissy King              48  F      Cumming              GA    1:07:21 58:44   18:54 27.5       100      F4549    
1096  6743 K. Russell                8   F      Buford               GA    1:06:08 58:46   18:55 31.6       31       F000     
1097  6653 Tiffney Wilkinson         40  F      Toccoa               GA    1:03:19 58:49   18:56 25.8       87       F4044    
1098  6742 Rachel Russell            34  F      Buford               GA    1:06:11 58:50   18:57 25.2       59       F3034    
1099  5599 L. Griffin                7   F      Buford               GA    1:06:13 58:52   18:57 32.8       32       F000     
1100  5645 Matt Hardy                33  M      Hoschton             GA    1:04:37 58:52   18:57 22.3       21       M3034    
1101  5600 Samantha Griffin          38  F      Buford               GA    1:06:13 58:53   18:57 25.5       68       F3539    
1102  5644 Audrey Hardy              27  F      Hoschton             GA    1:04:37 58:53   18:58 25.1       40       F2529    
1103  5062 Rhea Baker                40  F      Gainesville          GA    1:03:52 58:58   18:59 25.7       90       F4044    
1104  6198 Elise Reagan              40  F      Clermont             GA    1:03:48 58:58   18:59 25.7       89       F4044    
1105  5980 Heather Melton            49  F      Cumming              GA    1:07:36 59:04   19:01 27.7       103      F4549    
1106  5202 J. Janzen                 6   F      Cumming              GA    1:07:37 59:05   19:01 34.0       35       F000     
1107  6335 Laken Sears               21  F      Lula                 GA    1:11:27 59:05   19:01 25.0       41       F2024    
1108  6418 Heather Sosebee           23  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:08:09 59:05   19:01 25.0       36       F2024    
1109  6297 Steve Sanders             43  M      Alpharetta           GA    1:10:15 59:06   19:02 23.7       39       M4044    
1110  5203 Renee Janzen              34  F      Cumming              GA    1:07:37 59:06   19:02 25.1       63       F3034    
1111  5552 Kaity Gardis              23  F      Jefferson            GA    1:11:28 59:07   19:02 25.0       42       F2024    
1112  5137 C. Bonilla                7   F      Buford               GA    1:07:38 59:07   19:02 32.6       36       F000     
1113  5852 A. Kreeger                8   F      Cumming              GA    1:02:10 59:07   19:02 31.4       28       F000     
1114  5854 Michael Kreeger           40  M      Cumming              GA    1:02:10 59:07   19:02 23.2       35       M4044    
1115  5721 C. House                  9   M      Alpharetta           GA    1:10:15 59:08   19:02 27.5       32       M0009    
1116  5139 K. Bonilla                10  F      Buford               GA    1:07:40 59:08   19:02 29.4       65       F1014    
1117  5138 Erica Bonilla             39  F      Buford               GA    1:07:41 59:10   19:03 25.5       73       F3539    
1118  5252 A. Chafin                 12  F      Loganville           GA    1:08:14 59:12   19:03 27.8       66       F1014    
1119  6481 Rosary Swanson            65  F      Loganville           GA    1:08:15 59:12   19:04 33.3       23       F6569    
1120  5954 Michelle McElhannon       49  F      Watkinsville         GA    1:07:33 59:12   19:04 27.6       101      F4549    
1121  5253 Kristen Chafin            41  F      Loganville           GA    1:08:14 59:13   19:04 25.8       98       F4044    
1122  5443 Kimberly Dorris           38  F      Loganville           GA    1:08:14 59:13   19:04 25.4       74       F3539    
1123  5899 Renee Lord                49  F      Statham              GA    1:07:35 59:14   19:04 27.6       102      F4549    
1124  5023 Bradley Alvarez           30  M      LAWRENCEVILLE        GA    1:06:21 59:15   19:05 22.0       22       M3034    
1125  5611 Art Gwozdz                42  M      Peachtree City       GA    1:10:04 59:17   19:05 23.4       38       M4044    
1126  5612 Melissa Gwozdz            38  F      Peachtree City       GA    1:10:04 59:18   19:05 25.3       78       F3539    
1127  5021 Anastasia Alvarez         30  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:06:26 59:18   19:06 24.9       61       F3034    
1128  5689 Katelyn Hill              24  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:06:26 59:19   19:06 24.9       33       F2024    
1129  6166 Jean Powers               64  F      Hoschton             GA    1:09:28 59:20   19:06 32.8       26       F6064    
1130  5442 Kimberly Dorminy          38  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:09:27 59:20   19:06 25.3       77       F3539    
1131  5160 Joe Dell Brasel           78  F      Buford               GA    1:11:41 59:20   19:06 40.0       6        F7099    
1132  5636 Rebecca Hand              36  F      Braselton            GA    1:10:41 59:26   19:08 25.1       81       F3539    
1133  5457 Melissa Duran             50  F      Alto                 GA    1:10:44 59:26   19:08 27.8       83       F5054    
1134  5724 Jacquelin House           45  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:10:35 59:26   19:08 26.4       114      F4549    
1135  6515 C. Thompson               11  M      Sugar Hill           GA    1:10:29 59:28   19:09 25.1       62       M1014    
1136  6071 Bethany Norwood           32  F      Athens               GA    1:10:46 59:28   19:09 24.9       66       F3034    
1137  5736 Marcia Humphrey           68  F      Loganville           GA    1:12:20 59:28   19:09 34.5       25       F6569    
1138  5635 Alex Hand                 29  M      Braselton            GA    1:10:44 59:28   19:09 21.9       25       M2529    
1139  5519 Jayme Fowler              38  F      Loganville           GA    1:12:20 59:29   19:09 25.2       86       F3539    
1140  6610 Debbie Weatherby          60  F      Loganville           GA    1:12:21 59:29   19:09 31.2       30       F6064    
1141  5113 MaryKay Berry             49  F      Cumming              GA    1:07:56 59:30   19:09 27.5       110      F4549    
1142  6031 Mandy Mullins             38  F      Loganville           GA    1:12:20 59:30   19:09 25.2       87       F3539    
1143  5697 Denise Hoell              50  F      Buford               GA    1:06:56 59:31   19:10 27.8       72       F5054    
1144  5210 Laurie Burkett            52  F      Cleveland            GA    1:07:59 59:32   19:10 28.4       77       F5054    
1145  6811 Rachel Sanders            42  F      Toccoa               GA    1:09:43 59:33   19:10 25.8       101      F4044    
1146  6108 Jeff Parow                56  M      Suwanee              GA    1:06:57 59:33   19:10 25.9       29       M5559    
1147  6813 Raelyn Sanders            18  F      Toccoa               GA    1:09:44 59:33   19:10 24.9       48       F1519    
1148  6539 Phyllis Tufts             54  F      Atlanta              GA    1:12:02 59:33   19:10 29.0       91       F5054    
1149  6012 Christine Moorhead        50  F      Grayson              GA    1:12:02 59:34   19:11 27.7       92       F5054    
1150  5698 Eric Hoell                52  M      Buford               GA    1:06:57 59:36   19:11 25.1       30       M5054    
1151  6109 Susie Parow               54  F      Suwanee              GA    1:06:58 59:36   19:11 29.0       73       F5054    
1152  5343 jamie cook                50  F      Loganville           GA    1:12:20 59:36   19:11 27.7       95       F5054    
1153  5074 margo barnes              51  F      loganville           GA    1:12:19 59:36   19:11 28.0       94       F5054    
1154  5873 Debbie Lasher             63  F      Gainesville          GA    1:02:54 59:37   19:12 32.3       23       F6064    
1155  6107 Daniel Parow              25  M      Suwanee              GA    1:06:59 59:37   19:12 21.8       21       M2529    
1156  5874 Harry Lasher              79  M      Gainesville          GA    1:02:55 59:38   19:12 34.0       6        M7099    
1157  6106 Brittany Parow            23  F      Suwanee              GA    1:07:01 59:38   19:12 24.8       34       F2024    
1158  5972 James McPhilimy           66  M      Buford               GA    1:08:02 59:39   19:12 28.2       10       M6569    
1159  6079 Susan Ogburn              47  F      Hoschton             GA    1:03:53 59:45   19:14 26.8       89       F4549    
1160  5031 Kim Anderson              53  F      Hoschton             GA    1:03:54 59:45   19:14 28.6       64       F5054    
1161  6636 E. Whittenburg            9   M      Gainesville          GA    1:09:57 59:46   19:14 27.2       31       M0009    
1162  5791 Renee Johnson             31  F      Buford               GA    1:13:45 59:47   19:15 24.7       71       F3034    
1163  6377 Julie Singleton           30  F      Cumming              GA    1:12:21 59:47   19:15 24.7       68       F3034    
1164  6508 Brittney Thomas           33  F      Canton               GA    1:12:22 59:48   19:15 24.7       69       F3034    
1165  5009 Rachel Agee               26  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:13:46 59:48   19:15 24.7       54       F2529    
1166  5574 Shelley Glenfield         55  F      Hoschton             GA    1:13:47 59:48   19:15 29.2       73       F5559    
1167  6240 Kathy Robinson            52  F      Lilburn              GA    1:08:57 59:50   19:16 28.2       79       F5054    
1168  5312 Aimee Coker               32  F      Gainesville          GA    1:10:02 59:50   19:16 24.7       65       F3034    
1169  6202 Mike Redwine              46  M      Buford               GA    1:10:52 59:50   19:16 23.9       41       M4549    
1170  6517 Kathryn Thompson          44  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:10:52 59:52   19:16 26.0       103      F4044    
1171  6201 Michelle Redwine          45  F      Buford               GA    1:10:52 59:52   19:17 26.3       115      F4549    
1172  6519 Leonard Thompson          43  M      Sugar Hill           GA    1:10:53 59:52   19:17 23.4       40       M4044    
1173  5232 Ashley caputo             33  F      Braselton            GA    1:11:09 59:53   19:17 24.7       67       F3034    
1174  5705 Bonnie Holley             61  F      Hoschton             GA    1:12:21 59:57   19:18 31.3       31       F6064    
1175  6105 Mitch Parker              26  M      Loganville           GA    1:10:04 59:57   19:18 21.7       24       M2529    
1176  5428 Diane Denniston           60  F      Gainesville          GA    1:12:23 59:59   19:19 30.9       32       F6064    
1177  5339 Tracy Conrad              35  F      Loganville           GA    1:10:07 59:59   19:19 24.8       79       F3539    
1178  5889 Jennifer Lima             44  F      Cumming              GA    1:08:37 1:00:02 19:20 26.0       100      F4044    
1179  5985 Pamela Merwin             68  F      Suwanee              GA    1:06:01 1:00:08 19:22 34.1       22       F6569    
1180  5984 Jay Merwin                64  M      Suwanee              GA    1:06:01 1:00:09 19:22 27.5       17       M6064    
1181  6063 Toya Noguera              29  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:33 1:00:14 19:24 24.5       39       F2529    
1182  6708 Heather Andrews           47  F      Cumming              GA    1:06:06 1:00:18 19:25 26.5       99       F4549    
1183  5586 Tori Graham               43  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:04:40 1:00:18 19:25 25.6       92       F4044    
1184  6496 Jill Taylor               54  F      Buford               GA    1:04:41 1:00:18 19:25 28.6       67       F5054    
1185  6124 Allison Peckham           56  F      Roswell              GA    1:06:07 1:00:19 19:25 29.3       60       F5559    
1186  6694 Yannie Yau                42  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:42 1:00:21 19:26 25.4       93       F4044    
1187  6604 Taylor Watkins            26  F      Cornelia             GA    1:10:46 1:00:21 19:26 24.5       53       F2529    
1188  6520 Lyndsy Lee Thompson       28  F      Gainesville          GA    1:10:46 1:00:22 19:26 24.5       52       F2529    
1189  6440 Tanya Stanley             34  F      Winder               GA    1:06:16 1:00:28 19:28 24.5       60       F3034    
1190  6703 Erica Zittrouer           28  F      Duluth               GA    1:07:21 1:00:28 19:28 24.4       44       F2529    
1191  5682 Amanda Hewett             38  F      Winder               GA    1:06:14 1:00:28 19:28 24.8       69       F3539    
1192  6323 Alexis Schofield          27  F      Gainesville          GA    1:07:22 1:00:29 19:28 24.4       45       F2529    
1193  6367 Ken Simmons               54  M      Gainesville          GA    1:05:02 1:00:36 19:31 25.1       28       M5054    
1194  5903 Stacy Loverde             48  F      Hoschton             GA    1:07:39 1:00:38 19:31 26.7       106      F4549    
1195  5832 Larry Kikkert             74  M      Gainesville          GA    1:07:35 1:00:38 19:31 30.4       7        M7099    
1196  6156 Maddy Post                27  F      Atlanta              GA    1:07:35 1:00:39 19:32 24.3       46       F2529    
1197  5900 Addison Loverde           16  F      Hoschton             GA    1:07:40 1:00:39 19:32 25.1       45       F1519    
1198  5902 Samantha Loverde          19  F      Hoschton             GA    1:07:41 1:00:40 19:32 24.3       46       F1519    
1199  5833 Pam Kikkert               64  F      Gainesville          GA    1:07:36 1:00:41 19:32 32.1       25       F6064    
1200  5718 Carabeth Hopper           28  F      Jefferson            GA    1:13:49 1:00:41 19:32 24.3       55       F2529    
1201  5717 Brian Hopper              28  M      Jefferson            GA    1:13:50 1:00:41 19:32 21.4       26       M2529    
1202  5511 Mark Ford                 46  M      Hayesville           NC    1:07:45 1:00:42 19:32 23.6       39       M4549    
1203  5512 Miki Ford                 47  F      Hayesville           NC    1:07:46 1:00:42 19:33 26.4       108      F4549    
1204  6731 Pablo Montilla            28  M      Tucker               GA    1:09:42 1:00:43 19:33 21.4       23       M2529    
1205  5591 Mary Paige Gray           24  F      Atlanta              GA    1:09:41 1:00:45 19:34 24.3       38       F2024    
1206  5901 Michael Loverde           51  M      Hoschton             GA    1:07:45 1:00:45 19:34 24.5       33       M5054    
1207  6675 R. Wilson                 6   F      Dacula               GA    1:13:31 1:00:54 19:36 33.0       41       F000     
1208  6547 Wenona Van Derhei         47  F      Dacula               GA    1:09:53 1:00:54 19:37 26.3       113      F4549    
1209  6154 Julie Poole               39  F      Braselton            GA    1:05:12 1:00:55 19:37 24.8       67       F3539    
1210  6532 Jacqui Tollett            31  F      Braselton            GA    1:05:12 1:00:55 19:37 24.2       56       F3034    
1211  6672 Jamie Wilson              34  F      Dacula               GA    1:13:34 1:00:58 19:38 24.3       70       F3034    
1212  6867 Mary Heaster              75  F      Tate                 GA    1:09:56 1:00:59 19:38 37.2       5        F7099    
1213  5097 Joy Bell                  55  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:08:13 1:01:03 19:39 28.6       65       F5559    
1214  6210 Laurie Reeves             47  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:08:14 1:01:05 19:40 26.2       112      F4549    
1215  6692 Brandon Yancey            40  M      Dacula               GA    1:13:43 1:01:05 19:40 22.5       42       M4044    
1216  5853 C. Kreeger                10  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:11 1:01:09 19:41 28.4       62       F1014    
1217  6095 L. Padgett                10  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:12 1:01:10 19:41 28.4       63       F1014    
1218  5855 Molly Kreeger             38  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:16 1:01:13 19:43 24.5       62       F3539    
1219  5359 Brandi Cornwell           30  F      Cumming              GA    1:04:18 1:01:15 19:43 24.1       52       F3034    
1220  5208 Yacciri Burciaga          30  F      Gainesville          GA    1:15:22 1:01:24 19:46 24.0       77       F3034    
1221  6035 Daniel Munoz              34  M      Gainesville          GA    1:15:23 1:01:25 19:46 21.5       26       M3034    
1222  5207 Anonymous Participant     36  F                                 1:15:21 1:01:28 19:47 24.2       91       F3539    
1223  6421 Edgar Soto                33  M      Oakwood              GA    1:15:23 1:01:30 19:48 21.4       27       M3034    
1224  5184 Kristina Brock            13  F      Canton               GA    1:15:11 1:01:32 19:49 26.2       75       F1014    
1225  6092 Ashley Owens              31  F      Canton               GA    1:15:12 1:01:33 19:49 24.0       76       F3034    
1226  5264 Kim Chase                 55  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:10:48 1:01:40 19:51 28.3       69       F5559    
1227  6326 J. Scoccimaro             6   M      Braselton            GA    1:10:48 1:01:41 19:51 31.9       33       M0009    
1228  6283 Lara Sadowski             51  F      Buford               GA    1:10:56 1:01:52 19:55 27.0       84       F5054    
1229  6094 Melissa O’Brien         52  F      Decatur              GA    1:10:56 1:01:54 19:56 27.3       85       F5054    
1230  5454 Sherry DUNCAN             61  F      Norcross             GA    1:01:58 1:01:58 19:57 30.3       21       F6064    
1231  5363 Melanie Covington         57  F      Bogart               GA    1:01:58 1:01:58 19:57 28.9       50       F5559    
1232  5327 Dustin Colwell            34  M      Sugar Hill           GA    1:15:07 1:02:03 19:59 21.3       25       M3034    
1233  5328 Jennifer Colwell          33  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:15:10 1:02:07 20:00 23.8       75       F3034    
1234  5445 Peyton Dorsey             20  F      Cleveland            GA    1:14:31 1:02:09 20:00 23.8       43       F2024    
1235  5334 Charles Conrad            65  M      Loganville           GA    1:12:31 1:02:12 20:01 26.8       12       M6569    
1236  5335 Joayne Conrad             65  F      Loganville           GA    1:12:30 1:02:12 20:02 31.7       26       F6569    
1237  5799 Melanie Jones             28  F      Suwanee              GA    1:05:27 1:02:22 20:05 23.7       41       F2529    
1238  5272 Joe Chiaramonte           59  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:26 1:02:33 20:08 25.3       38       M5559    
1239  5434 Kari Devlin               48  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:12:53 1:02:33 20:08 25.8       125      F4549    
1240  5273 Kimberly Chiaramonte      66  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:28 1:02:34 20:09 32.0       30       F6569    
1241  5827 Bonnie Kersey             50  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:12:56 1:02:35 20:09 26.4       97       F5054    
1242  6214 RACHAEL RENJE             32  F      Braselton            GA    1:17:01 1:02:40 20:10 23.6       86       F3034    
1243  5973 Vonda McPhilimy           54  F      Buford               GA    1:11:05 1:02:42 20:11 27.5       88       F5054    
1244  5704 Haleigh Holland           17  F      Cleveland            GA    1:11:15 1:02:46 20:12 23.9       49       F1519    
1245  5218 Brianna Butler            15  F      Clarksville          GA    1:11:15 1:02:47 20:13 24.7       50       F1519    
1246  6014 Nancy Morgan              52  F      Buford               GA    1:11:16 1:02:52 20:15 26.9       89       F5054    
1247  5605 Trey Groves               22  M      Buford               GA    1:07:41 1:02:53 20:15 20.6       17       M2024    
1248  6465 Melanie Stovall           31  F      Suwanee              GA    1:15:29 1:02:53 20:15 23.5       78       F3034    
1249  6464 Drew Stovall              32  M      Suwanee              GA    1:15:30 1:02:53 20:15 20.8       28       M3034    
1250  5038 Leslie Andrews            36  F      Monroe               GA    1:11:35 1:02:54 20:15 23.7       85       F3539    
1251  5463 Emily Edmondson           53  F      Suwanee              GA    1:11:17 1:02:54 20:15 27.2       90       F5054    
1252  6018 Trish Mortenson           48  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:11:16 1:02:54 20:15 25.7       117      F4549    
1253  5604 Briggs Groves             48  F      Buford               GA    1:07:42 1:02:54 20:15 25.7       107      F4549    
1254  5990 AMY MILLER                45  F      Monroe               GA    1:11:35 1:02:54 20:15 25.0       119      F4549    
1255  6710 Kaylee Bradford           21  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:11:17 1:02:55 20:15 23.5       40       F2024    
1256  6472 Michael Struthers         55  M      Suwanee              GA    1:11:17 1:02:55 20:15 24.4       35       M5559    
1257  6791 Andrea Lee                36  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:15:44 1:02:56 20:16 23.7       92       F3539    
1258  6751 Frank Tirino              20  M      Alpharetta           GA    1:11:17 1:02:57 20:16 20.6       18       M2024    
1259  5803 Deborah Jordan            62  F      Toccoa               GA    1:07:28 1:02:59 20:17 30.2       24       F6064    
1260  6792 Kevin Lee                 43  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:15:45 1:03:00 20:17 22.2       43       M4044    
1261  6690 A. Yacobellis             3   F      Buford               GA    1:17:45 1:03:01 20:17            47       F000     
1262  5796 Clayton Jones             13  M      Toccoa               GA    1:07:30 1:03:03 20:18 22.3       60       M1014    
1263  5623 Jenna Halsell             36  F      Buford               GA    1:17:47 1:03:03 20:18 23.6       99       F3539    
1264  6276 Kevin Ryan                60  M      Suwanee              GA    1:13:48 1:03:04 20:18 25.3       22       M6064    
1265  6772 Joan Chenier              65  F      HelenFlowery Branch  GA    1:15:50 1:03:04 20:18 31.3       31       F6569    
1266  5622 G. Halsell                8   M      Buford               GA    1:17:47 1:03:04 20:18 27.2       39       M0009    
1267  6651 G. Wilkinson              10  M      Toccoa               GA    1:07:32 1:03:05 20:19 24.6       61       M1014    
1268  6691 Ian Yacobellis            36  M      Buford               GA    1:17:59 1:03:11 20:21 21.1       32       M3539    
1269  5390 LINDA DALY                65  F      Suwanee              GA    1:14:00 1:03:14 20:22 31.2       28       F6569    
1270  5319 Regina Coleman            59  F      Cleveland            GA    1:12:06 1:03:16 20:22 29.0       72       F5559    
1271  6553 Tina Vandiver             47  F      Sautee-Nacoochee     GA    1:12:18 1:03:21 20:24 25.3       121      F4549    
1272  6380 Lynn Sizemore             54  F      Cleveland            GA    1:12:17 1:03:24 20:25 27.2       93       F5054    
1273  6554 Tony Vandiver             51  M      Sautee-Nacoochee     GA    1:12:19 1:03:26 20:25 23.4       37       M5054    
1274  5318 Paul Coleman              67  M      Cleveland            GA    1:12:15 1:03:26 20:25 26.7       11       M6569    
1275  6045 Jessica Nelson            28  F      Cumming              GA    1:16:52 1:03:35 20:28 23.2       59       F2529    
1276  6696 Kim Young                 41  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:14:25 1:03:35 20:28 24.0       109      F4044    
1277  6046 Julie Nelson              34  F      Cumming              GA    1:16:52 1:03:36 20:28 23.3       84       F3034    
1278  6695 Glenna Young              53  F      Buford               GA    1:14:28 1:03:38 20:29 26.8       101      F5054    
1279  5821 Charlie Kemp              41  M      Jefferson            GA    1:17:35 1:03:40 20:30 21.7       44       M4044    
1280  5561 Kami Gegen                54  F      Suwanee              GA    1:11:03 1:03:40 20:30 27.1       86       F5054    
1281  5680 Peggy Hernandez           54  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:11:03 1:03:40 20:30 27.1       87       F5054    
1282  5679 Juan Hernandez            57  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:11:06 1:03:41 20:30 24.5       34       M5559    
1283  5770 Sean Jameson              35  M      Dacula               GA    1:17:14 1:03:44 20:31 20.8       31       M3539    
1284  5773 S. Jameson                4   F      Dacula               GA    1:17:13 1:03:44 20:31            45       F000     
1285  5560 Chris Gegen               62  M      Suwanee              GA    1:11:08 1:03:44 20:31 25.5       20       M6064    
1286  5769 S. JAMESON                3   M      Dacula               GA    1:17:14 1:03:44 20:31            38       M0009    
1287  5771 Sharon JAMESON            33  F      DACULA               GA    1:17:14 1:03:44 20:31 23.2       87       F3034    
1288  5772 S. Jameson                8   F      Dacula               GA    1:17:13 1:03:45 20:31 29.1       46       F000     
1289  6158 a. poston                 8   F      Loganville           GA    1:16:29 1:03:50 20:33 29.1       44       F000     
1290  6160 kim poston                49  F      Loganville           GA    1:16:32 1:03:51 20:33 25.6       135      F4549    
1291  5212 Melissa Burtt             48  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:14:53 1:03:52 20:34 25.3       129      F4549    
1292  5213 Rick Burtt                56  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:14:53 1:03:53 20:34 24.2       36       M5559    
1293  6637 W. Whittenburg            10  M      Gainesville          GA    1:14:04 1:03:53 20:34 24.3       66       M1014    
1294  5823 Melissa Kemp              37  F      Jefferson            GA    1:17:47 1:03:53 20:34 23.4       100      F3539    
1295  6159 c. poston                 10  M      Loganville           GA    1:16:34 1:03:54 20:34 24.3       67       M1014    
1296  5046 G. Atkinson               6   M      Monroe               GA    1:14:55 1:03:57 20:35 30.8       34       M0009    
1297  5048 K. Atkinson               11  F      Monroe               GA    1:14:55 1:03:58 20:36 26.4       72       F1014    
1298  5049 L. Atkinson               10  F      Monroe               GA    1:14:59 1:04:02 20:37 27.1       73       F1014    
1299  5614 Amber Lynn Hagerty        19  F      Cornelia             GA    1:12:35 1:04:05 20:38 23.0       52       F1519    
1300  5613 Amanda Hagerty            47  F      Cornelia             GA    1:12:36 1:04:06 20:38 25.0       124      F4549    
1301  5047 Holly Atkinson            42  F      Monroe               GA    1:15:02 1:04:06 20:38 23.9       110      F4044    
1302  5313 Ginny Coker               60  F      Gainesville          GA    1:14:23 1:04:11 20:40 28.9       33       F6064    
1303  5651 Kari Harris               37  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:15:03 1:04:11 20:40 23.3       90       F3539    
1304  5280 Dean Clark                52  M      Jefferson            GA    1:11:14 1:04:11 20:40 23.3       35       M5054    
1305  5281 Hailey Clark              21  F      Jefferson            GA    1:11:13 1:04:11 20:40 23.0       39       F2024    
1306  6188 Tiffany Raines            19  F      Dahlonega            GA    1:17:35 1:04:12 20:40 23.0       55       F1519    
1307  5590 Stephanie Gravitt         37  F      Cumming              GA    1:17:33 1:04:12 20:40 23.3       98       F3539    
1308  5589 Hailee Gravitt            16  F      Cumming              GA    1:17:32 1:04:12 20:40 23.8       54       F1519    
1309  6564 Nicole Vaughn Grisaffe    36  F      Bethlehem            GA    1:14:57 1:04:17 20:42 23.2       89       F3539    
1310  6847 Rodney Seabolt            46  M      Cleveland            GA    1:18:24 1:04:20 20:43 22.3       42       M4549    
1311  6011 Sarah Moore               28  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:15:05 1:04:21 20:43 22.9       56       F2529    
1312  6331 Marcella Scott            13  F      Grayson              GA    1:15:04 1:04:22 20:43 25.0       74       F1014    
1313  6845 Shelley Seabolt           40  F      Cleveland            GA    1:18:26 1:04:25 20:44 23.5       115      F4044    
1314  5249 Debra Caton               60  F      Buford               GA    1:14:52 1:04:30 20:46 28.7       34       F6064    
1315  5168 Mary Brewster             50  F      Maysville            GA    1:16:53 1:04:30 20:46 25.6       109      F5054    
1316  5826 Natalie Kennel            33  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:15:48 1:04:30 20:46 22.9       82       F3034    
1317  5388 Myra Dabbs                60  F      Buford               GA    1:14:52 1:04:31 20:46 28.7       35       F6064    
1318  6729 Sandra Lark               57  F      Braselton            GA    1:16:56 1:04:33 20:47 27.7       81       F5559    
1319  6563 Tristin Vaughn            16  F      Bethlehem            GA    1:15:15 1:04:34 20:47 23.6       53       F1519    
1320  6010 Patricia Moore            63  F      Wedowee              AL    1:15:17 1:04:34 20:47 29.8       37       F6064    
1321  5937 Robin Mathis              51  F      Gainesville          GA    1:16:55 1:04:34 20:47 25.9       110      F5054    
1322  5842 Joy Knight                54  F      Buford               GA    1:14:54 1:04:34 20:47 26.7       102      F5054    
1323  6332 Martha Scott              52  F      Grayson              GA    1:15:18 1:04:34 20:47 26.1       104      F5054    
1324  6846 K. Seabolt                10  F      Cleveland            GA    1:18:37 1:04:35 20:47 26.9       80       F1014    
1325  6562 Robin Vaughn              58  F      Gainesville          GA    1:15:14 1:04:36 20:48 28.0       74       F5559    
1326  6187 Gloria Raines             38  F      Dahlonega            GA    1:18:00 1:04:37 20:48 23.2       101      F3539    
1327  5373 H. Crawford               4   M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:18 1:04:39 20:49            35       M0009    
1328  5372 Darryl Crawford           59  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:17 1:04:40 20:49 24.5       37       M5559    
1329  5374 Jane Crawford             60  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:17 1:04:40 20:49 28.7       38       F6064    
1330  6782 Lauryn Gondek             26  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:16 1:04:41 20:50 22.8       57       F2529    
1331  6274 Dawn Ryan                 39  F      Canton               GA    1:08:50 1:04:42 20:50 23.3       76       F3539    
1332  5235 Jenifer Carnes            37  F      Dawsonville          GA    1:18:05 1:04:42 20:50 23.1       102      F3539    
1333  5336 Jodi Conrad               30  F      Loganville           GA    1:15:00 1:04:42 20:50 22.8       74       F3034    
1334  5338 Todd Conrad               38  M      Loganville           GA    1:15:01 1:04:43 20:50 20.9       30       M3539    
1335  6866 Edward Spradlin           47  M      Cartersville         GA    1:08:54 1:04:43 20:50 22.3       40       M4549    
1336  6226 Kim Riney                 48  F      Buford               GA    1:18:46 1:04:46 20:51 25.0       140      F4549    
1337  5188 Anna Broome               55  F      Buford               GA    1:18:47 1:04:46 20:51 27.0       85       F5559    
1338  5391 April Daniels             46  F      Dacula               GA    1:18:50 1:04:46 20:51 24.5       142      F4549    
1339  5632 B. Hammond                9   F      Cumming              GA    1:15:18 1:04:46 20:51 27.7       42       F000     
1340  6722 B. Hammond                6   F      Cumming              GA    1:15:19 1:04:46 20:51 31.1       43       F000     
1341  6507 Brittany Thomas           28  F      Birmingham           AL    1:18:48 1:04:48 20:52 22.8       60       F2529    
1342  6665 Shannon Williams          54  F      Buford               GA    1:18:49 1:04:48 20:52 26.6       112      F5054    
1343  5878 Bonnie Lawton             54  F      Clarkesville         GA    1:10:34 1:04:51 20:53 26.6       82       F5054    
1344  5510 Linda Ford                59  F      Athens               GA    1:15:37 1:04:52 20:53 28.2       78       F5559    
1345  5410 Pam Davis                 49  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:18:49 1:04:52 20:53 25.2       141      F4549    
1346  6704 Marsha Zuber              52  F      Statham              GA    1:15:40 1:04:53 20:53 26.0       105      F5054    
1347  5416 Grace Deatrick            54  F      Bogart               GA    1:15:40 1:04:53 20:53 26.6       106      F5054    
1348  5998 Pamela Mitchem            66  F      Good Hope            GA    1:10:40 1:04:56 20:54 30.8       24       F6569    
1349  5997 David Mitchem             64  M      Snellville           GA    1:10:40 1:04:57 20:55 25.4       19       M6064    
1350  6329 Gary Scott                55  M      Clarkesville         GA    1:10:39 1:04:59 20:55 23.6       33       M5559    
1351  6330 Kimberly Scott            58  F      Clarkesville         GA    1:10:40 1:05:00 20:55 27.8       68       F5559    
1352  6388 N. Slaymaker              6   M      Gainesville          GA    1:15:38 1:05:01 20:56 30.3       36       M0009    
1353  6352 Asa Shelnutt              13  M      Cumming              GA    1:10:54 1:05:01 20:56 21.6       63       M1014    
1354  5735 Scarlet Hughes            35  F      Cumming              GA    1:10:53 1:05:02 20:56 22.9       83       F3539    
1355  6389 Tifanie Slaymaker         30  F      Gainesville          GA    1:15:41 1:05:02 20:56 22.7       81       F3034    
1356  5936 Danielle Mathis           22  F      Gainesville          GA    1:15:40 1:05:04 20:57 22.7       45       F2024    
1357  5634 Sarah Hammond             32  F      Cumming              GA    1:15:38 1:05:05 20:57 22.7       80       F3034    
1358  6721 Nick Hammond              33  M      Cumming              GA    1:15:38 1:05:07 20:58 20.2       29       M3034    
1359  5330 Darlene Conley            57  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:28 1:05:10 20:59 27.4       77       F5559    
1360  6804 Kristen Owen              28  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:29 1:05:12 21:00 22.6       58       F2529    
1361  6529 I. Thorneloe              12  F      Buford               GA    1:15:42 1:05:13 21:00 25.3       76       F1014    
1362  6607 Maury Watson              48  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:15:30 1:05:14 21:00 24.8       131      F4549    
1363  5329 Christie Conley           30  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:15:34 1:05:16 21:01 22.6       79       F3034    
1364  5819 Danny Kelley              59  M      Buford               GA    1:15:42 1:05:17 21:01 24.3       39       M5559    
1365  5222 William Byrd              41  M      Buford               GA    1:12:44 1:05:19 21:02 21.1       41       M4044    
1366  6815 Laura Sanders             13  F      Toccoa               GA    1:09:45 1:05:19 21:02 24.7       67       F1014    
1367  5219 A. Byrd                   7   F      Buford               GA    1:12:43 1:05:21 21:02 29.5       40       F000     
1368  5220 Brittany Byrd             37  F      Buford               GA    1:12:45 1:05:22 21:03 22.9       88       F3539    
1369  6592 Chandra Wallace           51  F      Marietta             GA    1:14:19 1:05:23 21:03 25.5       99       F5054    
1370  6093 Renee Oys                 67  F      Buford               GA    1:13:53 1:05:24 21:03 31.0       27       F6569    
1371  5221 H. Byrd                   10  F      Buford               GA    1:12:44 1:05:25 21:04 26.6       70       F1014    
1372  5676 Terri Henkel              54  F      Woodstock            GA    1:14:20 1:05:25 21:04 26.4       100      F5054    
1373  6268 Joseph Roy                52  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:18:05 1:05:27 21:04 22.9       39       M5054    
1374  6269 Susan Roy                 56  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:18:07 1:05:28 21:05 27.0       84       F5559    
1375  5173 Hollie Brineman           26  F      Ballground           GA    1:10:15 1:05:33 21:06 22.5       51       F2529    
1376  5091 Alivia Bearden            35  F      Dawsonville          GA    1:10:15 1:05:33 21:06 22.7       80       F3539    
1377  6400 Susan Smith               46  F      Snellville           GA    1:14:45 1:05:37 21:07 24.2       127      F4549    
1378  6599 Marisa Warr               46  F      Winder               GA    1:11:25 1:05:37 21:07 24.2       118      F4549    
1379  6075 Rachel O'Neal             30  F      Jefferson            GA    1:14:45 1:05:37 21:07 22.5       73       F3034    
1380  6424 Beth Speights             42  F      Winder               GA    1:11:26 1:05:37 21:08 23.4       105      F4044    
1381  6582 Renee Wade                46  F      Jefferson            GA    1:14:46 1:05:38 21:08 24.1       128      F4549    
1382  6015 Megan Morgenthal          36  F      Winder               GA    1:11:25 1:05:38 21:08 22.7       84       F3539    
1383  6530 O. Thorneloe              11  F      Buford               GA    1:16:17 1:05:48 21:11 25.7       77       F1014    
1384  6527 Charlotte Thorneloe       13  F      Buford               GA    1:16:19 1:05:51 21:12 24.5       78       F1014    
1385  5734 Patricia Hughes           64  F      Cumming              GA    1:11:43 1:05:52 21:12 29.6       28       F6064    
1386  5733 DAVID Hughes              63  M      Cumming              GA    1:11:43 1:05:53 21:13 24.8       21       M6064    
1387  5473 Jen Emberton              35  F      Richmond Hill        GA    1:19:05 1:05:54 21:13 22.6       104      F3539    
1388  5496 Mary Kay Farr             57  F      Braselton            GA    1:19:05 1:05:54 21:13 27.1       86       F5559    
1389  6528 Emma Thorneloe            39  F      Buford               GA    1:16:23 1:05:55 21:13 22.9       94       F3539    
1390  5019 Karen Allison             62  F      Duluth               GA    1:14:56 1:05:55 21:13 28.8       36       F6064    
1391  6531 Cheryl Thorsten           35  F      Suwanee              GA    1:16:22 1:05:57 21:14 22.5       93       F3539    
1392  5609 Kathy Gunn                66  F      Suwanee              GA    1:14:56 1:05:57 21:14 30.3       29       F6569    
1393  5817 Amanda Kelley             36  F      Buford               GA    1:16:25 1:05:57 21:14 22.6       95       F3539    
1394  6597 Heather Waringa           44  F      Buford               GA    1:18:22 1:05:57 21:14 23.6       114      F4044    
1395  6431 Paula Stabb               46  F      Duluth               GA    1:18:21 1:05:58 21:14 24.0       138      F4549    
1396  5818 Cathy Kelley              59  F      Buford               GA    1:16:24 1:05:59 21:14 27.8       79       F5559    
1397  5667 Stephanie Heath           47  F      Duluth               GA    1:18:24 1:06:00 21:15 24.2       139      F4549    
1398  5652 Haley Harrison            35  F      Loganville           GA    1:19:03 1:06:03 21:16 22.5       103      F3539    
1399  6834 C. Johnson                6   F      Suwanee              GA    1:19:04 1:06:07 21:17 30.4       48       F000     
1400  6835 Nick Johnson              36  M      Suwanee              GA    1:19:05 1:06:07 21:17 20.2       33       M3539    
1401  5963 Amanda McMaster           51  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:16:50 1:06:12 21:19 25.2       108      F5054    
1402  5964 Rick McMaster             52  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:16:51 1:06:13 21:19 22.6       38       M5054    
1403  6560 Bryan Vaughn              59  M      Gainesville          GA    1:16:53 1:06:15 21:20 23.9       40       M5559    
1404  6561 Melia Vaughn              14  F      Bethlehem            GA    1:16:54 1:06:16 21:20 23.8       79       F1014    
1405  5133 Melody Blair              53  F      Suwanee              GA    1:17:06 1:06:19 21:21 25.8       111      F5054    
1406  6275 Donna Ryan                60  F      Suwanee              GA    1:17:07 1:06:20 21:21 27.9       39       F6064    
1407  5132 Abby Blair                24  F      Suwanee              GA    1:17:06 1:06:20 21:22 22.3       47       F2024    
1408  6271 Janice Russell            66  F      Buford               GA    1:18:55 1:06:25 21:23 30.1       32       F6569    
1409  5621 Kimberly Hall             50  F      Lilburn              GA    1:18:57 1:06:28 21:24 24.8       113      F5054    
1410  5619 Donnie Hall               48  M      Lilburn              GA    1:18:58 1:06:29 21:24 21.9       43       M4549    
1411  6718 R. Divinski               6   F      Alpharetta           GA    1:10:49 1:06:34 21:26 30.2       37       F000     
1412  6487 Diana Switzer             57  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:10:49 1:06:34 21:26 26.9       70       F5559    
1413  5536 Elli Fricks               24  F      Toccoa               GA    1:15:39 1:06:46 21:30 22.1       44       F2024    
1414  5866 Michaela LaCount          23  F      Carnesville          GA    1:15:43 1:06:49 21:31 22.1       46       F2024    
1415  6412 Gail Solsona              70  F      Buford               GA    1:17:39 1:06:51 21:31 31.6       8        F7099    
1416  5063 Jean Bakes                51  F      Hoschton             GA    1:09:59 1:06:58 21:34 24.9       81       F5054    
1417  5064 Rand Bakes                56  M      Hoschton             GA    1:10:00 1:06:59 21:34 23.1       31       M5559    
1418  5362 Will Costley              32  M      Woodstock            GA    1:15:49 1:07:07 21:36 19.5       30       M3034    
1419  5678 Christi Hernandez         33  F      Woodstock            GA    1:15:49 1:07:08 21:37 22.0       83       F3034    
1420  6493 Carol Taylor              57  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:17:21 1:07:12 21:38 26.6       82       F5559    
1421  6497 John Taylor               55  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:17:23 1:07:14 21:39 22.8       41       M5559    
1422  5342 Jerri Lynn Coody          44  F      Marietta             GA    1:11:54 1:07:16 21:39 23.2       106      F4044    
1423  5127 Tina Black                42  F      Cumming              GA    1:10:15 1:07:22 21:41 22.8       102      F4044    
1424  6652 Griffin Wilkinson         15  M      Toccoa               GA    1:07:32 1:07:23 21:42 20.0       24       M1519    
1425  6265 Jan Roulain               56  F      Dacula               GA    1:12:00 1:07:25 21:42 26.2       71       F5559    
1426  6013 Diane Morgan              61  F      Conyers              GA    1:12:01 1:07:26 21:43 27.8       29       F6064    
1427  6633 Sharon White              57  F      oxford               GA    1:16:25 1:07:26 21:43 26.5       80       F5559    
1428  5433 Christine Detlefsen       46  F      Loganville           GA    1:16:28 1:07:30 21:44 23.5       134      F4549    
1429  5628 Debbie Hamilton           59  F      Buford               GA    1:17:41 1:07:30 21:44 27.1       83       F5559    
1430  5627 David Hamilton            62  M      Buford               GA    1:17:41 1:07:31 21:44 24.0       23       M6064    
1431  6848 Catherine Shaub           52  F      Cumming              GA    1:12:22 1:07:37 21:46 25.0       96       F5054    
1432  5971 Karen McPherson           49  F      Cumming              GA    1:12:25 1:07:39 21:47 24.2       123      F4549    
1433  6077 Kathy O'Sullivan          49  F      Cumming              GA    1:12:23 1:07:40 21:47 24.2       122      F4549    
1434  5659 Beth Hatcher              47  F      Dacula               GA    1:16:40 1:07:42 21:48 23.6       136      F4549    
1435  6290 Brady Sanders             18  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:12:09 1:07:45 21:49 19.2       25       M1519    
1436  5739 E. Hunter                 12  F      Rabun Gap            GA    1:12:25 1:07:45 21:49 24.3       68       F1014    
1437  5805 B. Justice                11  M      RABUN GAP            GA    1:12:26 1:07:45 21:49 22.0       64       M1014    
1438  6295 Olivia Sanders            18  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:12:09 1:07:48 21:50 21.9       51       F1519    
1439  6293 Gary Sanders              50  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:12:10 1:07:49 21:50 21.7       36       M5054    
1440  5872 Theresa Larson            50  F      Dacula               GA    1:16:49 1:07:51 21:51 24.3       107      F5054    
1441  6036 Anthony Murphy            26  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:22:02 1:07:54 21:52 19.1       29       M2529    
1442  5752 Sandra Imperial           26  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:22:02 1:07:55 21:52 21.7       65       F2529    
1443  5995 Christie Minor            54  F      Winder               GA    1:13:42 1:07:55 21:52 25.4       98       F5054    
1444  6080 Shanna Oliver             26  F      Cumming              GA    1:20:22 1:07:57 21:53 21.7       64       F2529    
1445  5234 Denise Carnes             52  F      Cumming              GA    1:20:22 1:07:58 21:53 24.8       115      F5054    
1446  5789 M. Johnson                3   F      Jefferson            GA    1:12:34 1:07:58 21:53            38       F000     
1447  5592 B. Greene                 10  M      Snellville           GA    1:13:58 1:07:59 21:53 22.8       65       M1014    
1448  5169 G. Bridges                11  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:13:58 1:08:00 21:54 24.9       71       F1014    
1449  5787 Jennifer Johnson          42  F      Jefferson            GA    1:12:34 1:08:01 21:54 22.6       107      F4044    
1450  6042 CHARLOTTE NEAL            68  F      Hoschton             GA    1:20:32 1:08:02 21:54 30.2       33       F6569    
1451  5801 Shelley Jones             46  F      Hoschton             GA    1:20:32 1:08:03 21:55 23.3       144      F4549    
1452  6043 Teresa Trammell           74  F      HOSCHTON             GA    1:20:33 1:08:03 21:55 32.8       10       F7099    
1453  6733 Kristy Nicholson          45  F      Buford               GA    1:17:17 1:08:05 21:55 23.1       137      F4549    
1454  5041 H. Argyle                 7   F      Atlanta              GA    1:12:39 1:08:08 21:56 28.3       39       F000     
1455  5040 E. Argyle                 10  F      Atlanta              GA    1:12:39 1:08:09 21:56 25.5       69       F1014    
1456  6193 Kerry Randels             56  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:21 1:08:11 21:57 25.9       76       F5559    
1457  5004 Kim Adams                 58  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:19 1:08:11 21:57 26.5       75       F5559    
1458  5486 Karma Everett             18  F      Dawsonville          GA    1:21:13 1:08:12 21:57 21.7       56       F1519    
1459  5039 Ashley Argyle             42  F      Atlanta              GA    1:12:45 1:08:12 21:57 22.5       108      F4044    
1460  6709 Elizabeth Barrett         43  F      Buford               GA    1:17:29 1:08:17 21:59 22.7       112      F4044    
1461  6144 Dewayne Pinion            43  M      Cleveland            GA    1:22:24 1:08:18 21:59 20.5       46       M4044    
1462  6143 Christy Pinion            37  F      Cleveland            GA    1:22:24 1:08:18 21:59 21.9       106      F3539    
1463  6625 K. West                   6   F      Demorest             GA    1:22:23 1:08:20 22:00 29.4       50       F000     
1464  5278 B. Clark                  11  M      Buford               GA    1:20:59 1:08:27 22:02 21.8       69       M1014    
1465  6788 Ashley Kinney             33  F      Statham              GA    1:14:17 1:08:28 22:03 21.6       72       F3034    
1466  6623 Brandy West               37  F      Demorest             GA    1:22:34 1:08:28 22:03 21.9       107      F3539    
1467  6593 Denise Walls              45  F      Winder               GA    1:14:17 1:08:29 22:03 22.9       126      F4549    
1468  6624 Heath West                43  M      Demorest             GA    1:22:35 1:08:31 22:03 20.4       47       M4044    
1469  5143 Ryan Bottongino           37  M      Buford               GA    1:21:13 1:08:40 22:07 19.5       35       M3539    
1470  5582 Heather Gordon            43  F      Sautee Nacoochee     GA    1:22:42 1:08:55 22:11 22.4       119      F4044    
1471  5460 Darlene Eades             49  F      Buford               GA    1:16:05 1:08:56 22:12 23.7       133      F4549    
1472  6634 Stephanie Whitney         42  F      Sautee Nacoochee     GA    1:22:43 1:08:57 22:12 22.3       120      F4044    
1473  6317 Christine Scheurich       49  F      Buford               GA    1:16:04 1:08:57 22:12 23.7       132      F4549    
1474  5035 Taylor Anderson           44  M      Sugar Hill           GA    1:17:42 1:09:01 22:13 20.4       45       M4044    
1475  5029 Elizabeth Anderson        44  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:17:41 1:09:01 22:13 22.6       113      F4044    
1476  5525 Maria Franco              44  F      Gainesville          GA    1:21:45 1:09:06 22:15 22.6       118      F4044    
1477  5593 Heather Greene            50  F      Snellville           GA    1:15:15 1:09:17 22:18 23.8       103      F5054    
1478  6821 Rachel Steahr             24  F      Grayson              GA    1:19:37 1:09:18 22:19 21.3       48       F2024    
1479  5170 Heather Bridges           48  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:15:17 1:09:22 22:20 23.3       130      F4549    
1480  5480 L. Estrada                11  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:23:59 1:09:24 22:21 21.5       70       M1014    
1481  5477 C. Estrada                11  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:23:59 1:09:28 22:22 21.5       71       M1014    
1482  5729 Valerie Hudak             37  F      Bethlehem            GA    1:24:06 1:09:37 22:25 21.5       111      F3539    
1483  6793 Terisa Marinos            63  F      Winder               GA    1:24:10 1:09:37 22:25 27.7       42       F6064    
1484  5576 Eileen Gluth              45  F      Auburn               GA    1:24:05 1:09:37 22:25 22.6       145      F4549    
1485  5672 B. Helton                 10  M      Oxford               GA    1:16:41 1:09:45 22:27 22.3       68       M1014    
1486  5408 Kristi Davis              40  F      GA                   GA    1:16:41 1:09:45 22:27 21.7       111      F4044    
1487  5991 Angela Miller             30  F      Jefferson            GA    1:20:15 1:09:46 22:28 21.2       89       F3034    
1488  6252 Curtis Rogers             37  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:23:26 1:09:48 22:28 19.2       37       M3539    
1489  5289 Suzanne Clay              25  F      Jefferson            GA    1:20:16 1:09:48 22:28 21.2       63       F2529    
1490  6350 Tim Shaw                  40  M      Suwanee              GA    1:23:24 1:09:48 22:28 19.7       48       M4044    
1491  6254 Michele Rogers            37  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:23:23 1:09:49 22:28 21.4       109      F3539    
1492  6349 Heather Shaw              39  F      Suwanee              GA    1:23:24 1:09:49 22:29 21.6       110      F3539    
1493  6578 April Vinyard             42  F      Auburn               GA    1:20:28 1:09:50 22:29 22.0       117      F4044    
1494  6238 Adrienne Robinson         32  F      Jefferson            GA    1:20:22 1:09:56 22:31 21.1       90       F3034    
1495  5050 Lindsey Atkinson          34  F      Fayetteville         GA    1:20:28 1:09:57 22:31 21.2       91       F3034    
1496  5287 Alida Clay                51  F      Jefferson            GA    1:20:26 1:09:58 22:32 23.9       116      F5054    
1497  5993 Vicki Miller              66  F      Fayetteville         GA    1:20:32 1:10:00 22:32 28.6       34       F6569    
1498  5436 L. dodd                   11  F      Cumming              GA    1:21:32 1:10:18 22:38 24.0       81       F1014    
1499  5982 Ashley Mercardante        32  F      Jefferson            GA    1:21:00 1:10:19 22:38 21.0       92       F3034    
1500  6655 Andrew Williams           27  M      Jefferson            GA    1:21:05 1:10:24 22:40 18.4       28       M2529    
1501  5033 Linda Anderson            71  F      Bloomington          IN    1:19:04 1:10:24 22:40 30.4       9        F7099    
1502  6002 Kris Molter               37  M      Cumming              GA    1:21:33 1:10:25 22:40 19.1       36       M3539    
1503  6003 L. Molter                 9   F      Cumming              GA    1:21:35 1:10:25 22:40 25.5       49       F000     
1504  6657 Brieanna Williams         24  F      Jefferson            GA    1:21:08 1:10:26 22:41 21.0       50       F2024    
1505  5030 Gary Anderson             71  M      Bloomington          IN    1:19:05 1:10:28 22:41 25.1       8        M7099    
1506  6000 J. Molter                 7   M      Cumming              GA    1:21:40 1:10:31 22:42 26.0       41       M0009    
1507  6001 Jessica Molter            35  F      Cumming              GA    1:21:43 1:10:35 22:44 21.1       105      F3539    
1508  5421 Nita Decker               64  F      Sautee Nacoochee     GA    1:24:21 1:10:37 22:44 27.6       43       F6064    
1509  6364 T. Silvashy               4   M      Bonita Springs       FL    1:24:21 1:10:38 22:45            42       M0009    
1510  6363 Rhiannon Silvashy         42  F      Sautee Nacoochee     GA    1:24:22 1:10:39 22:45 21.7       122      F4044    
1511  6148 Katlynn Pittman           24  F      Loganville           GA    1:21:25 1:10:48 22:48 20.9       51       F2024    
1512  6149 Sandra Pittman            61  F      Loganville           GA    1:21:28 1:10:52 22:49 26.5       40       F6064    
1513  6048 Brandi Nevius             26  F      Auburn               GA    1:19:46 1:10:53 22:49 20.8       62       F2529    
1514  5727 Will Howell               35  M      Gainesville          GA    1:24:27 1:10:54 22:50 18.7       38       M3539    
1515  5506 Sabrina Fishman           46  F      Gainesville          GA    1:24:27 1:10:55 22:50 22.4       146      F4549    
1516  6049 Heather Nevius            47  F      Auburn               GA    1:19:48 1:10:55 22:50 22.6       143      F4549    
1517  5429 Taylor Denton             26  M      Clermont             GA    1:17:02 1:10:57 22:51 18.3       27       M2529    
1518  5112 Amy Berra                 38  F      Clermont             GA    1:17:05 1:11:02 22:52 21.1       97       F3539    
1519  5383 Faye Curlee               70  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:16:59 1:11:05 22:53 29.7       7        F7099    
1520  5382 April Curlee              38  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:17:00 1:11:05 22:53 21.1       96       F3539    
1521  5223 Gavin Cagle               23  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:52 1:11:24 22:59 18.2       20       M2024    
1522  5225 Jenny Cagle               46  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:51 1:11:24 22:59 22.2       150      F4549    
1523  5478 Christina Estrada         39  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:58 1:11:25 22:59 19.1       39       M3539    
1524  5481 Rafael Estrada            40  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:57 1:11:25 23:00 19.2       50       M4044    
1525  5226 Shane Cagle               48  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:52 1:11:27 23:00 20.3       44       M4549    
1526  6360 Alyssa Sills              27  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:54 1:11:27 23:00 20.7       67       F2529    
1527  2800 Lisa Smith                50  F      Covington            GA    1:26:12 1:11:31 23:01 23.1       122      F5054    
1528  6422 Cristina Southerland      39  F      Cumming              GA    1:26:14 1:11:33 23:02 21.1       112      F3539    
1529  5670 Stephen Helmly            28  M      Alpharetta           GA    1:25:05 1:11:36 23:03 18.1       30       M2529    
1530  5970 A. McPhail                10  F      Decatur              GA    1:26:22 1:11:45 23:06 24.2       84       F1014    
1531  5364 Heidi Cowan               50  F      Lilburn              GA    1:26:20 1:11:47 23:06 23.0       123      F5054    
1532  6679 Dianne Wisham             50  F      Decatur              GA    1:26:24 1:11:47 23:07 23.0       124      F5054    
1533  5669 Pamela Helmly             54  F      Marietta             GA    1:25:13 1:11:48 23:07 24.0       121      F5054    
1534  5955 Devon McFall              54  M      Marietta             GA    1:25:14 1:11:48 23:07 21.2       40       M5054    
1535  6357 Andrea Shetler            44  F      Lilburn              GA    1:26:21 1:11:49 23:07 21.7       123      F4044    
1536  5671 Stephen Helmly            55  M      Marietta             GA    1:25:13 1:11:50 23:07 21.3       46       M5559    
1537  5093 Lauren Beckelhymer        55  F      Marietta             GA    1:25:16 1:11:50 23:08 24.3       88       F5559    
1538  6213 Xzavier Reiter            18  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:22:52 1:11:51 23:08 18.1       26       M1519    
1539  5092 Erica Beckelhymer         24  F      Marietta             GA    1:25:16 1:11:52 23:08 20.5       52       F2024    
1540  5668 Kaitlin Helmly            27  F      Alpharetta           GA    1:25:19 1:11:52 23:08 20.5       66       F2529    
1541  6145 Aggie Pinter              19  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:22:51 1:11:52 23:08 20.5       57       F1519    
1542  5956 Tracy Mcfall              49  F      Marietta             GA    1:25:17 1:11:55 23:09 22.7       149      F4549    
1543  5267 A. Chavez                 11  F      Gainesville          GA    1:25:56 1:12:08 23:13 23.4       83       F1014    
1544  6234 Deborah Roberts           66  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:21:03 1:12:10 23:14 27.7       35       F6569    
1545  5060 Ashley Bahrenburg         23  F      Buford               GA    1:21:02 1:12:10 23:14 20.5       49       F2024    
1546  5061 Sharom Bahrenburg         54  F      Buford               GA    1:21:05 1:12:11 23:14 23.9       117      F5054    
1547  5190 Bert Browne               43  M      Suwanee              GA    1:25:05 1:12:15 23:16 19.4       49       M4044    
1548  5193 E. Browne                 7   M      Suwanee              GA    1:25:06 1:12:18 23:17 25.3       43       M0009    
1549  6548 John Vandegrift           61  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:28 1:12:32 23:21 22.2       24       M6064    
1550  5458 Joyce Durning             61  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:21:29 1:12:33 23:22 25.9       41       F6064    
1551  5675 M. Helton                 5   M      Oxford               GA    1:19:31 1:12:34 23:22 29.5       40       M0009    
1552  5414 Kitty DE ST AUBIN         59  F      Cumming              GA    1:21:30 1:12:35 23:22 25.2       87       F5559    
1553  6456 Brian Stewart             28  M      Hoschton             GA    1:26:40 1:12:39 23:23 17.9       31       M2529    
1554  5674 Jennifer Helton           34  F      Oxford               GA    1:19:35 1:12:39 23:23 20.4       88       F3034    
1555  6458 Chip Stewart              63  M      Snellville           GA    1:26:39 1:12:39 23:23 22.5       26       M6064    
1556  6460 Kathy Stewart             49  F      Snellville           GA    1:26:39 1:12:42 23:24 22.5       151      F4549    
1557  5919 William Marsh             56  M      Buford               GA    1:24:02 1:12:43 23:24 21.2       45       M5559    
1558  6500 Brittany Taylor-Stewart   30  F      Hoschton             GA    1:26:40 1:12:44 23:25 20.3       96       F3034    
1559  6459 grover stewart            56  M      Marietta             GA    1:23:59 1:12:45 23:25 21.2       44       M5559    
1560  5641 Deanna Hanson             54  F      Monroe               GA    1:19:52 1:12:46 23:26 23.7       114      F5054    
1561  5514 Kaitlyn Forlenza          27  F      Buford               GA    1:27:09 1:12:47 23:26 20.3       68       F2529    
1562  5642 Ricky Hanson              55  M      Monroe               GA    1:19:54 1:12:48 23:26 21.1       42       M5559    
1563  5509 Lisa Flagg                56  F      Snellville           GA    1:27:10 1:12:48 23:26 24.3       92       F5559    
1564  5513 Dane Forlenza             35  M      Buford               GA    1:27:11 1:12:51 23:27 18.2       40       M3539    
1565  6549 Katie Vandegrift          34  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:25:49 1:12:56 23:29 20.3       95       F3034    
1566  5508 Dan Flagg                 63  M      Snellville           GA    1:27:26 1:13:06 23:32 22.4       27       M6064    
1567  6579 Jade Virgil               28  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:18:53 1:13:14 23:35 20.2       61       F2529    
1568  5317 Patricia Cole             42  F      Hoschton             GA    1:18:54 1:13:15 23:35 21.0       116      F4044    
1569  5002 Teresa Abbott             59  F      Douglasville         GA    1:26:08 1:13:18 23:36 25.0       89       F5559    
1570  5192 E. Browne                 11  F      Suwanee              GA    1:26:31 1:13:42 23:43 22.9       85       F1014    
1571  6770 Jenna Cavanaugh           33  F      Loganville           GA    1:28:18 1:13:44 23:44 20.1       97       F3034    
1572  6771 John Cavanaugh            33  M      Loganville           GA    1:28:21 1:13:44 23:44 17.8       31       M3034    
1573  5538 Patricia Frye             55  F      Midville             GA    1:26:35 1:13:47 23:45 23.7       91       F5559    
1574  5191 Debra Browne              43  F      Suwanee              GA    1:26:35 1:13:48 23:46 21.0       124      F4044    
1575  5257 Robert Chandler           37  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:28:09 1:13:52 23:47 18.2       41       M3539    
1576  5369 Lynne Crabtree            52  F      Atlanta              GA    1:25:07 1:13:54 23:48 22.8       119      F5054    
1577  6806 Paige Peterson            52  F      Atlanta              GA    1:25:07 1:13:55 23:48 22.8       120      F5054    
1578  5578 Theresa Golden            65  F      Athens               GA    1:22:39 1:14:00 23:49 26.7       36       F6569    
1579  5577 Sarah Golden              39  F      Athens               GA    1:22:45 1:14:05 23:51 20.4       108      F3539    
1580  5268 Danielle Cheek            40  F      Hull                 GA    1:22:47 1:14:06 23:51 20.5       121      F4044    
1581  5131 Maryann Blackburn         55  F      Atlanta              GA    1:26:15 1:15:01 24:09 23.3       90       F5559    
1582  5129 David Blackburn           63  M      Atlanta              GA    1:26:18 1:15:03 24:10 21.8       25       M6064    
1583  5633 K. Hammond                10  F      Braselton            GA    1:29:30 1:15:05 24:10 23.2       86       F1014    
1584  6589 Chris Walker              33  M      Braselton            GA    1:29:36 1:15:12 24:13 17.5       32       M3034    
1585  5839 Dale Knapp                67  M      Snellville           GA    1:29:39 1:15:13 24:13 22.5       13       M6569    
1586  5840 Donna Knapp               69  F      Snellville           GA    1:29:37 1:15:13 24:13 27.7       37       F6569    
1587  6590 Megan Walker              33  F      Braselton            GA    1:29:38 1:15:15 24:14 19.7       98       F3034    
1588  5109 Reagan Berger             14  F      Jefferson            GA    1:24:06 1:15:19 24:15 21.0       82       F1014    
1589  5108 Dagny Berger              17  F      Jefferson            GA    1:24:06 1:15:20 24:15 19.9       58       F1519    
1590  6191 Jay Ramage                57  M      Cumming              GA    1:23:52 1:15:21 24:15 20.7       43       M5559    
1591  6190 Grant Ramage              23  M      Cumming              GA    1:24:00 1:15:29 24:18 17.2       19       M2024    
1592  6227 Tifanie Ring              45  F      Jefferson            GA    1:24:39 1:15:52 24:26 20.7       147      F4549    
1593  5110 Stefanie Berger           45  F      Jefferson            GA    1:24:40 1:15:54 24:26 20.7       148      F4549    
1594  5090 Jennifer Bean             53  F      Cleveland            GA    1:24:40 1:15:54 24:26 22.5       118      F5054    
1595  5700 Mallory Hogan             31  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:25:01 1:16:01 24:28 19.4       93       F3034    
1596  5699 Emily Hogan               34  F      Sugar Hill           GA    1:25:09 1:16:10 24:31 19.5       94       F3034    
1597  6786 Karen Jones               53  F      Winder               GA    1:29:24 1:16:11 24:32 22.4       126      F5054    
1598  5922 Ann Martin                58  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:28:54 1:16:18 24:34 23.7       93       F5559    
1599  5008 Elizabeth Adicks          54  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:28:57 1:16:22 24:35 22.6       125      F5054    
1600  5517 Macy Fortner              23  F      Dawsonville          GA    1:29:50 1:16:26 24:37 19.3       53       F2024    
1601  6693 Sue Yarbrough             75  F      Gainesville          GA    1:29:04 1:16:39 24:41 29.6       11       F7099    
1602  5942 Mary Maxwell              64  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:29:06 1:16:42 24:41 25.4       44       F6064    
1603  5725 Nancy Howard              67  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:29:58 1:16:45 24:43 26.4       38       F6569    
1604  6698 Ashley Zahn               34  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:16:56 1:16:56 24:46 19.3       85       F3034    
1605  6224 Caryn Ridenour            40  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:30:16 1:16:57 24:46 19.7       125      F4044    
1606  5743 F. Hurford                4   M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:16:58 1:16:58 24:47            37       M0009    
1607  6824 Sara Walraven             17  F      Sautee Nacoochee     GA    1:32:25 1:17:41 25:01 19.3       59       F1519    
1608  6760 A. Attridge               8   F      Hoschton             GA    1:32:27 1:17:42 25:01 23.9       51       F000     
1609  6762 L. Attridge               9   F      Hoschton             GA    1:32:40 1:17:56 25:05 23.0       52       F000     
1610  6761 A. Attridge               6   F      Hoschton             GA    1:32:41 1:18:03 25:08 25.8       53       F000     
1611  6763 Peter Attridge            40  M      Hoschton             GA    1:32:42 1:18:05 25:08 17.6       52       M4044    
1612  6754 Harold West               71  M      Flowery Branch       GA    1:29:33 1:18:12 25:11 22.6       9        M7099    
1613  6765 L. Brawley                5   M      Danielsville         GA    1:31:48 1:18:15 25:11 27.4       46       M0009    
1614  6716 Karen Dean                59  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:29:39 1:18:19 25:13 23.4       94       F5559    
1615  6790 Clayton Kirk              37  M      Danielsville         GA    1:31:57 1:18:22 25:14 17.1       42       M3539    
1616  6789 Allison Kirk              35  F      Danielsville         GA    1:31:54 1:18:23 25:14 19.0       113      F3539    
1617  6026 I. Mullin                 10  F      Duluth               GA    1:31:05 1:18:24 25:14 22.2       87       F1014    
1618  6759 Abbey Attridge            36  F      Hoschton             GA    1:33:12 1:18:27 25:15 19.0       116      F3539    
1619  6797 Vickie McCarty            61  F      Clarkesville         GA    1:33:17 1:18:33 25:17 23.9       45       F6064    
1620  5105 T. Bennett                10  M      Buford               GA    1:32:21 1:18:36 25:18 19.8       72       M1014    
1621  6282 Brooke Sabatini           42  F      Duluth               GA    1:32:49 1:18:36 25:18 19.5       127      F4044    
1622  6281 B. Sabatini               12  F      Duluth               GA    1:32:50 1:18:37 25:18 21.0       89       F1014    
1623  6027 P. Mullin                 8   M      Duluth               GA    1:31:19 1:18:38 25:19 21.9       45       M0009    
1624  6773 Ashley Chidester          31  F      Sautee Nacoochee     GA    1:33:28 1:18:40 25:20 18.8       100      F3034    
1625  6028 Sara Mullin               41  F      Duluth               GA    1:31:28 1:18:47 25:22 19.4       126      F4044    
1626  6774 John Chidester            34  M      Sautee Nachoochee    GA    1:33:31 1:18:47 25:22 16.8       34       M3034    
1627  5103 Ron Bennett               50  M      Buford               GA    1:32:32 1:18:47 25:22 18.7       41       M5054    
1628  5101 Audrey Bennett            16  F      Buford               GA    1:32:32 1:18:47 25:22 19.4       60       F1519    
1629  5104 R. Bennett                12  F      Buford               GA    1:32:40 1:18:55 25:24 20.9       88       F1014    
1630  5102 Paula Bennett             46  F      Buford               GA    1:32:45 1:18:58 25:25 20.1       153      F4549    
1631  5579 Amy Gooch                 33  F      Buford               GA    1:32:30 1:19:05 25:27 18.7       99       F3034    
1632  5580 Nathan Gooch              44  M      Buford               GA    1:32:29 1:19:06 25:28 17.8       51       M4044    
1633  6114 Cherolee Patel            37  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:32:39 1:19:11 25:30 18.9       115      F3539    
1634  6355 Austin Sheppard           34  M      Auburn               GA    1:32:18 1:19:20 25:32 16.6       33       M3034    
1635  6356 Erin Sheppard             36  F      Auburn               GA    1:32:18 1:19:21 25:33 18.8       114      F3539    
1636  5325 Richard Colombo           37  M      Cumming              GA    1:33:36 1:19:22 25:33 16.9       43       M3539    
1637  5326 Sarah Colombo             34  F      Cumming              GA    1:34:00 1:19:43 25:40 18.6       101      F3034    
1638  5945 C. Mayfield               9   M      Buford               GA    1:30:08 1:19:54 25:43 20.4       44       M0009    
1639  5946 Teresa Mayfield           49  F      Buford               GA    1:30:17 1:20:02 25:46 20.4       152      F4549    
1640  6613 John Weatherford III      67  M      Athens               GA    1:34:29 1:20:45 26:00 21.0       14       M6569    
1641  6614 John Weatherford IV       34  M      Athens               GA    1:34:25 1:20:46 26:00 16.3       35       M3034    
1642  6611 Kate Weatherford          33  F      Athens               GA    1:34:24 1:20:46 26:00 18.3       102      F3034    
1643  5994 Sarah Millette            31  F      Atlanta              GA    1:34:28 1:20:49 26:01 18.3       103      F3034    
1644  6612 Michele Weatherford       67  F      Athens               GA    1:34:28 1:20:49 26:01 25.1       39       F6569    
1645  5744 Kyle Hurford              36  M      Lawrenceville        GA    1:20:54 1:20:54 26:03 16.5       34       M3539    
1646  5250 Philip Cauble             32  M      Auburn               GA    1:34:31 1:21:25 26:13 16.1       36       M3034    
1647  5451 Donell Ducote             71  F      Lawrenceville        GA    1:34:32 1:21:25 26:13 26.3       12       F7099    
1648  5122 H. Bilik                  6   M      Hoschton             GA    1:36:16 1:21:25 26:13 24.2       47       M0009    
1649  5450 Carrie Ducote             32  F      Auburn               GA    1:34:32 1:21:26 26:13 18.2       104      F3034    
1650  5121 Chris Bilik               36  M      Hoschton             GA    1:36:19 1:21:27 26:13 16.4       44       M3539    
1651  5120 Angela Bilik              48  F      Hoschton             GA    1:36:18 1:21:28 26:13 19.8       154      F4549    
1652  5859 Jo Ann Labbie             56  F      Suwanee              GA    1:36:19 1:22:35 26:35 21.4       95       F5559    
1653  5863 Brittany Lacey            26  F      Suwanee              GA    1:35:26 1:22:55 26:42 17.8       69       F2529    
1654  5865 Thomas Lacey              32  M      Hoschton             GA    1:35:26 1:22:56 26:42 15.8       37       M3034    
1655  5396 Tim Darnell               58  M      Atlanta              GA    1:33:12 1:23:01 26:44 18.9       47       M5559    
1656  6140 Jane Phelps               60  F      Athens               GA    1:36:48 1:23:03 26:44 22.3       46       F6064    
1657  5907 Heather Lyons-Natt        42  F      Cumming              GA    1:33:16 1:23:03 26:44 18.5       128      F4044    
1658  6139 C. Phelps                 4   F      Athens               GA    1:36:49 1:23:04 26:45            54       F000     
1659  5395 Susan Darnell             54  F      Atlanta              GA    1:33:18 1:23:04 26:45 20.8       127      F5054    
1660  6842 Joel Natt                 45  M      Cumming              GA    1:33:47 1:23:35 26:54 17.0       45       M4549    
1661  5841 Jessica Knauber           35  F      Loganville           GA    1:36:16 1:23:43 26:57 17.8       117      F3539    
1662  5696 Kristy Hoefler            35  F      Snellville           GA    1:36:25 1:23:50 26:59 17.7       119      F3539    
1663  5977 Alanna Meadows            34  F      Snellville           GA    1:36:26 1:23:53 27:00 17.7       105      F3034    
1664  5864 Isabel Lacey              31  F      Hoschton             GA    1:36:32 1:23:55 27:01 17.6       106      F3034    
1665  5862 Betty Lacey               56  F      Suwanee              GA    1:36:30 1:23:55 27:01 21.1       96       F5559    
1666  5242 Austin Carter             14  M      Buford               GA    1:36:22 1:25:49 27:38 16.0       73       M1014    
1667  5246 Michelle Carter           35  F      Buford               GA    1:36:22 1:25:52 27:39 17.3       118      F3539    
1668  5247 Susan Carter              68  F      Buford               GA    1:36:58 1:26:22 27:48 23.8       40       F6569    
1669  5243 Daniel Carter             38  M      Buford               GA    1:36:59 1:26:26 27:49 15.6       45       M3539    
1670  6627 Ona Westigard             47  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:40:34 1:30:14 29:03 17.7       155      F4549    
1671  5537 Jacqueline Friesen        55  F      Flowery Branch       GA    1:40:37 1:30:17 29:04 19.3       97       F5559    


Male 0-9
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     I. Dehnke      5426 9   24      Snellville GA US 22:54 
2     R. Vinciquerra 6576 7   114     Atlanta GA US    28:33 
3     T. Rothman     6264 9   154     Lilburn GA US    29:17 
4     W. Parsons     6111 9   132     Cumming GA US    31:47 
5     A. Jenkins     5780 7   190     Suwanee GA US    31:53 
6     H. Curry       5386 9   202     Buford GA US     32:03 
7     J. Patrick     6118 8   285     Sugar Hill GA US 34:07 
8     B. Bergen      5106 9   357     Winder GA US     35:50 
9     Z. DeBoard     5420 8   250     Cumming GA US    36:21 
10    L. GALLOWAY    5549 9   345     Hoschton GA US   36:56 


Female 0-9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     E. Alberici   5012 9   22      Milton GA US     22:36 
2     H. Hobbs      5695 8   52      Jefferson GA US  24:51 
3     T. Pominville 6152 9   358     Suwanee GA US    37:06 
4     L. Pominville 6150 6   361     Suwanee GA US    37:10 
5     M. Nordholz   6067 9   342     Buford GA US     38:16 
6     V. Saavedra   6280 9   403     Loganville GA US 39:56 
7     E. Wilson     6670 8   427     Duluth GA US     39:59 
8     B. Brock      5183 7   459     Cleveland GA US  42:45 
9     M. Nordholz   6066 6   513     Buford GA US     42:56 
10    R. Gaines     5545 9   690     Suwanee GA US    45:27 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Joseph Davis     5406 14  6       Buford GA US      19:40 
2     Barrett Stork    6854 14  8       Franklin NC US    20:06 
3     A. O'Sullivan    6076 12  10      Cumming GA US     20:47 
4     Jaycob Wagner    6585 14  17      Gainesville GA US 21:46 
5     C. Sanders       6816 12  25      Toccoa GA US      22:57 
6     Preston Mann     5911 14  36      Loganville GA US  23:38 
7     J. Alberici      5013 11  38      Milton GA US      23:41 
8     R. Kanclerz      5808 10  48      Braselton GA US   24:29 
9     Sterling Burgess 5209 14  54      Buford GA US      24:59 
10    B. Kelley        6726 10  57      Pendergrass GA US 25:05 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ami Silva        6362 13  49      Gainesville GA US 24:44 
2     Riley Black      5126 13  79      Cumming GA US     28:01 
3     B. Sweet         6482 11  109     Cumming GA US     28:12 
4     E. Rothman       6260 12  176     Lilburn GA US     30:01 
5     M. Patrick       6119 11  174     Marietta GA US    30:28 
6     L. Anderson      5032 12  151     Sugar Hill GA US  31:27 
7     T. Morrison      6017 11  161     Buford GA US      31:40 
8     E. Curry         5385 12  240     Buford GA US      31:47 
9     Stella Martinez  6796 14  267     Lula GA US        33:19 
10    Ashley Vanderhei 6551 14  243     Dacula GA US      34:19 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Noah Wagner     6586 18  2       Gainesville GA US   17:49 
2     Grady Sanders   6814 15  3       Toccoa GA US        18:56 
3     Alex Craig      5371 15  4       Decatur GA US       19:05 
4     Marshall Bray   5165 15  5       Lawrenceville GA US 19:23 
5     James Morgan    6873 17  7       Buford GA US        20:01 
6     Brody Jenrette  6784 15  29      Lula GA US          23:17 
7     Charles Jackson 5759 16  63      Atlanta GA US       25:57 
8     Ray Gann        5171 19  75      Snellville GA US    26:30 
9     Nolan Sayre     6308 15  103     Buford GA US        29:01 
10    Joey Bellagamba 5099 16  187     Buford GA US        30:18 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Caylee Wagner    6583 16  11      Gainesville GA US   21:12 
2     Abigail Hall     5617 16  23      Lilburn GA US       22:39 
3     Vitoria McDuffie 5953 17  72      Cleveland GA US     26:03 
4     Naomi Kolosna    5849 17  67      Johns Creek GA US   26:25 
5     MaKenzie Curry   5387 16  86      Buford GA US        26:56 
6     Zion Martinez    6794 16  93      Lula GA US          27:45 
7     Elise Karinshak  5810 18  106     Lawrenceville GA US 29:12 
8     Natalie Caldwell 5228 16  158     Watkinsville GA US  29:20 
9     Madeline Matos   5939 15  129     BUFORD GA US        29:50 
10    Madeline Rash    6195 15  257     Duluth GA US        34:00 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ethan Hargrove 5646 20  1       Hoschton GA US       17:02   
2     Drew Schultz   6324 24  59      Flowery Branch GA US 26:32   
3     Marco Aguilar  5011 21  88      Dacula GA US         28:35   
4     Cole Switzer   6486 21  162     Alpharetta GA US     30:40   
5     Wyatt Otto     6086 20  175     Hoschton GA US       32:50   
6     Steven Brazee  5166 24  230     Winder GA US         33:05   
7     Rett Jackson   5764 24  355     Norcross GA US       37:07   
8     Seth Lawrence  5877 24  548     Dacula GA US         45:36   
9     Tripp Steele   6851 20  861     Dallas GA US         52:33   
10    Ryan Shadburn  6347 24  997     Flowery Branch GA US 1:01:49 


Female 20-24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Audrey Gleason       5572 20  33      Alpharetta GA US     23:26 
2     Ashley Gleason       5571 24  58      Alpharetta GA US     25:01 
3     Maddie Slaton        6744 21  69      Flowery Branch GA US 25:58 
4     Ashley Azzarello     5056 24  83      Woodstock GA US      26:57 
5     Catherine White      6632 24  135     Lula GA US           30:04 
6     Lesley Rose Holbrook 5701 22  171     Athens GA US         30:29 
7     Carly Neal           6041 24  232     Winder GA US         33:05 
8     Naomi Nikolas        6057 24  229     Sandy Springs GA US  33:50 
9     Hayley Nix           6060 23  180     Hoschton GA US       34:27 
10    Aspen Reeves         6206 20  297     Hoschton GA US       36:47 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jason Sills        6361 26  47      Lawrenceville GA US  24:24 
2     Marcus Belizaire   5096 29  46      Flowery Branch GA US 24:34 
3     Bobby Simpson      6371 25  62      Cartersville GA US   25:13 
4     Jonathan Cavanaugh 5251 29  50      Jefferson GA US      25:20 
5     Tyler Slaton       6745 29  89      Flowery Branch GA US 27:11 
6     Nicholas Scheimann 6315 25  105     Murrayville GA US    28:10 
7     Bret Pennington    6131 29  14      Oakwood GA US        28:36 
8     Austin Hicks       5684 26  152     Braselton GA US      30:43 
9     Patrick Stevens    6455 29  140     Buford GA US         32:54 
10    Josh Streit        6466 25  389     Jefferson GA US      37:24 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brittany Anderson 5026 27  42      Alto GA US       23:52 
2     Hannah Cleveland  5293 28  55      Cumming GA US    25:35 
3     Carly Boykin      5152 27  82      Dahlonega GA US  28:09 
4     MaryLou Price     6758 29  164     Buford GA US     31:41 
5     Aryn Backus       5058 25  188     Duluth GA US     31:41 
6     Molly Zimmerman   6828 25  78      Alpharetta GA US 33:21 
7     Kristy Storm      6463 28  254     Cumming GA US    33:45 
8     Kristen Harbin    5643 29  262     Winder GA US     35:34 
9     Ana Lopez         6885 25  314     Rome GA US       35:57 
10    Elie Haynes       6886 28  315     Hoschton GA US   35:59 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Philip Divinski 6778 32  9       Carthage NC US      20:28 
2     Justin Kilgore  5834 30  80      Commerce GA US      27:58 
3     Adam Skelton    6381 31  81      Dawsonville GA US   28:02 
4     Michael Sapp    6302 31  84      suga hill GA US     28:15 
5     Alex Conti      5340 33  121     Cumming GA US       29:44 
6     Joel Wyse       6689 34  134     Lawrenceville GA US 30:05 
7     Cody Andrews    5037 30  197     Bogart GA US        33:22 
8     Matt Post       6157 32  94      Atlanta GA US       34:09 
9     William Renje   6215 34  341     Braselton GA US     36:01 
10    Clint Lewallen  5886 32  431     Gainesville GA US   42:30 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Ashley Hughes    5732 30  19      Cumming GA US  22:06 
2     Tessa Jones      5802 34  73      Marietta GA US 27:23 
3     ERIN DIVINSKI    6777 32  163     Carthage NC US 30:41 
4     Kelly Aleman     5016 32  172     Dacula GA US   31:10 
5     Rachel Clark     5286 31  173     Buford GA US   31:10 
6     Crystal Wilbanks 6640 33  185     Dacula GA US   31:38 
7     Ashley Jenkins   5781 34  191     Suwanee GA US  31:52 
8     Haley Bird       5123 30  222     Atlanta GA US  32:55 
9     Helen Braga      5156 32  203     Buford GA US   33:38 
10    Karley Brunatti  5196 31  77      Hoschton GA US 33:51 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chris Kennel      5825 38  15      Sugar Hill GA US  21:33 
2     Kyle Feltmann     5502 39  18      Cumming GA US     21:52 
3     Vincent Farrell   5498 36  20      Braselton GA US   22:22 
4     Arturo Andrade    5036 38  167     Loganville GA US  30:47 
5     Michael Francis   5523 38  44      Buford GA US      30:50 
6     Juan Saavedra     6279 35  168     Loganville GA US  30:50 
7     nathan holmes     5711 38  241     Hoschton GA US    35:54 
8     Gregg Venable     6567 35  349     Gainesville GA US 36:06 
9     Jonathan Stegherr 6445 36  237     Buford GA US      38:43 
10    Matthew Mulkey    6025 38  335     LILBURN GA US     39:20 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Kanclerz      5809 38  28      Braselton GA US  23:16 
2     Maci Fahring        5493 39  35      Cumming GA US    23:35 
3     Julie Gaines        5543 39  125     Suwanee GA US    28:58 
4     Michelle Eastman    5461 37  181     Alpharetta GA US 30:54 
5     Brittany Strickland 6468 35  169     Buford GA US     31:12 
6     Jen Robinson        6239 37  184     Dacula GA US     31:38 
7     Dawn Curry          5384 35  193     Buford GA US     31:42 
8     Yashika Patel       6115 39  143     Marietta GA US   31:55 
9     Erin Grantham       5588 35  212     Cumming GA US    32:53 
10    Jessica Lapresi     5870 38  210     Alpharetta GA US 33:41 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jeremiah Eye      5492 42  21      Sugar Hill GA US  22:30 
2     Benjamin Dehnke   5423 42  26      Snellville GA US  22:55 
3     Scott Powell      6164 44  27      Cumming GA US     22:59 
4     Craig Leverett    5884 43  30      Toccoa GA US      23:29 
5     Juan Pena         6126 43  39      Cumming GA US     23:44 
6     Vince Mercardante 5983 43  37      Jefferson GA US   23:50 
7     Jay Wagner        6584 43  66      Gainesville GA US 25:48 
8     Corey Nunnally    6073 42  150     Athens GA US      30:26 
9     Tc Riscile        6231 43  157     Colbert GA US     31:38 
10    Clint Sanders     6812 42  130     Toccoa GA US      32:54 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Shane Sweet        6485 42  12      Cumming GA US       21:24 
2     Alexia Rothman     6258 44  64      Lilburn GA US       25:26 
3     Shelley Wagner     6587 43  65      Gainesville GA US   25:47 
4     Stacy J Dehnke     5427 42  110     Snellville GA US    27:54 
5     Deanne Manotas     6838 42  144     Lawrenceville GA US 29:28 
6     Katie Sullivan     6477 42  120     Marietta GA US      29:42 
7     Rodica Ellis       5472 44  146     Buford GA US        30:37 
8     Billie Slinde      6746 40  160     Buford GA US        30:51 
9     Melissa Rogers     6253 44  179     Dacula GA US        31:30 
10    Anne Marie Parsons 6110 40  145     Cumming GA US       32:06 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     James Stork      6852 45  13      Franklin NC US     21:26 
2     Randall Shreiner 6359 49  31      Mcdonough GA US    23:19 
3     Michael Wall     6591 47  32      Dacula GA US       23:28 
4     Jason Alberici   5014 46  41      Milton GA US       23:54 
5     Mark Scarpitti   6311 46  51      Braselton GA US    25:24 
6     Mark Berke       5111 48  101     Farmington MI US   28:09 
7     Mike Vinciquerra 6575 48  115     Atlanta GA US      28:34 
8     Michael Rothman  6262 45  147     Lilburn GA US      29:08 
9     Daniel Barwell   5080 49  127     Danielsville GA US 30:02 
10    Drew Prante      6168 45  199     Suwanee GA US      30:40 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Leigh Alberici     5015 45  45      Milton GA US         24:01 
2     Michele Hetzel     6725 49  56      Flowery Branch GA US 25:05 
3     Penny Davis        5411 47  118     Buford GA US         28:48 
4     Sheila Vinciquerra 6577 49  133     Atlanta GA US        29:07 
5     Heather Caldwell   5227 47  159     Watkinsville GA US   29:20 
6     Sandra Braun       5163 48  148     Suwanee GA US        29:40 
7     monica rogers      6255 45  112     Woodstock GA US      29:58 
8     Melissa Barnett    5075 48  104     Cumming GA US        30:42 
9     Elaina Everson     5490 49  209     Hoschton GA US       31:04 
10    Angela Hayes       5660 46  219     Flowery Branch GA US 32:53 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Carl Simmons     6365 52  40      Gainesville GA US   23:52 
2     Bryant Best      5116 52  53      Buford GA US        25:23 
3     Rusty Smith      6397 52  97      Woodstock GA US     27:26 
4     Joseph Jackson   5762 53  107     Gainesville GA US   28:18 
5     Roy Thompson     6523 51  122     Tucker GA US        29:57 
6     Steve Wiley      6647 51  139     Buford GA US        31:01 
7     John LaVoy       6730 50  194     Marietta GA US      31:44 
8     Brendan Conneely 5331 53  205     Lawrenceville GA US 33:56 
9     Tony Smith       6403 52  213     Clermont GA US      34:09 
10    Joe King         5837 50  265     Cumming GA US       35:49 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kelli Selman         6342 54  137     Cumming GA US     28:45 
2     Stefanie Temme-Bapat 6501 54  156     Duluth GA US      30:37 
3     Melanie Reed         6205 52  247     Hoschton GA US    33:40 
4     Maria Cody           5303 50  284     Brooks GA US      34:02 
5     Ginger Hales         5616 50  294     Duluth GA US      34:23 
6     Mary Little          5896 52  216     Carnesville GA US 35:29 
7     Kim Wiley            6646 52  363     Buford GA US      35:52 
8     Beverly Cole         5314 50  293     Marietta GA US    36:00 
9     Tiffany Butera       5216 51  327     Cumming GA US     36:25 
10    Susan Belovich       6764 50  322     Roswell GA US     37:44 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Enrique Puertos 6179 56  34      Cleveland GA US     23:33 
2     Chris GOWEN     5585 55  43      Dacula GA US        24:30 
3     Kevin Criss     5376 55  91      Suwanee GA US       27:44 
4     Dale Kolosna    5848 56  113     Johns Creek GA US   28:28 
5     Joe Best        5118 58  90      Buford GA US        28:34 
6     Tim Powell      6165 55  182     Dahlonega GA US     32:29 
7     Wayne Cody      5304 56  283     Brooks GA US        34:02 
8     Richard Watts   6825 56  291     Gainesville GA US   35:04 
9     David Savage    6303 55  123     Lawrenceville GA US 38:26 
10    Paul Cheeves    5270 56  350     Cumming GA US       38:42 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Marnita Riddle 6223 57  96      Duluth GA US         27:23 
2     Lisa Grippe    5602 57  142     Lilburn GA US        30:11 
3     Judy Powell    6162 57  149     Dahlonega GA US      31:19 
4     Stephanie Kiel 5831 57  214     Flowery Branch GA US 31:25 
5     Brenda Melton  5979 58  189     Lawrenceville GA US  31:42 
6     BJ Danson      5393 58  221     Grayson GA US        32:56 
7     Janet Seibert  6339 55  242     Flowery Branch GA US 33:11 
8     Dorrie Gann    5550 56  279     Snellville GA US     33:35 
9     Carla Gleason  5573 59  307     Alpharetta GA US     34:20 
10    Jo James       5767 59  218     Royston GA US        35:29 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michael Selman 6343 64  102     Cumming GA US       27:37 
2     Dave Zindel    6702 60  141     Lawrenceville GA US 29:18 
3     Jeff Frankish  5528 61  290     Buford GA US        37:46 
4     Wesley Dunlap  5456 63  650     Suwanee GA US       45:02 
5     Stephen Smith  6399 62  488     Alpharetta GA US    46:38 
6     Sven Rodenbeck 6243 64  541     Lawrenceville GA US 48:04 
7     Russell Cofer  5307 63  715     Dawsonville GA US   49:22 
8     Billy Lewis    5887 63  644     Cleveland GA US     50:26 
9     Donnie Thomas  6509 61  711     Jefferson GA US     51:56 
10    Steve Wilkins  6649 60  920     Buford GA US        53:40 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Linda Lapresi    5871 60  117     Tucker GA US        30:30 
2     Mary Jones       5798 64  228     Marietta GA US      32:57 
3     Teresa Brewer    5167 60  373     Cleveland GA US     38:39 
4     Terri Dunlap     5455 62  449     Suwanee GA US       39:37 
5     Cindy Farrington 5499 61  452     Duluth GA US        39:52 
6     Bonnie Busbin    5214 62  372     Alpharetta GA US    41:51 
7     Pat Vandegrift   6550 63  685     Lawrenceville GA US 47:34 
8     Liz Jochum       5785 61  731     Buford GA US        48:37 
9     Julie Smith      6393 61  573     Alpharetta GA US    49:03 
10    Joyce Bazemore   5088 63  646     Cleveland GA US     50:29 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Chip Kiel          5830 65  16      Flowery Branch GA US 21:35   
2     Gary Glenn         5575 65  304     Braselton GA US      36:57   
3     Dale Van Cantfort  6545 67  396     Athens GA US         38:34   
4     CHRIS BARNEYCASTLE 5077 67  385     Grayson GA US        38:54   
5     Mitch Puckett      6178 68  745     Powder Springs GA US 54:27   
6     Steve Bryant       5199 66  839     Buford GA US         55:18   
7     Al Mullins         6029 68  774     Dacula GA US         1:00:48 
8     Rick Spruill       6429 67  783     Auburnrn GA US       1:01:04 
9     Samuel Sanders     6296 67  986     Buford GA US         1:07:53 
10    James McPhilimy    5972 66  1158    Buford GA US         1:08:02 


Female 65-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Marilyn Branham     5159 65  99      Roswell GA US        28:49 
2     Betty Songer        6414 65  170     Suwanee GA US        31:10 
3     Sherry Kemp         5824 66  195     Lawrenceville GA US  32:51 
4     Linda Watt          6609 68  220     Buford GA US         33:42 
5     Deborah Carter      5244 68  555     Snellville GA US     43:13 
6     Anne Briggs         5172 66  639     Sugar Hill GA US     46:22 
7     Isabel Stafford     6433 68  575     Auburn GA US         49:00 
8     Michele Gregory     5597 66  660     Buford GA US         49:35 
9     Diane Puckett       6177 68  645     Powder Springs GA US 50:41 
10    Jacqueline Vanhyfte 6558 69  740     Alpharetta GA US     51:29 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Patrick Taylor 6499 71  124     Highlands NC US      30:03   
2     Douglas Fulle  5539 71  177     Roswell GA US        32:10   
3     Edwin Pirkle   6146 71  308     Flowery Branch GA US 37:06   
4     Joe Carter     5245 75  557     Snellville GA US     43:13   
5     George Songer  6415 70  894     Suwanee GA US        58:32   
6     Harry Lasher   5874 79  1156    Gainesville GA US    1:02:55 
7     Larry Kikkert  5832 74  1195    Gainesville GA US    1:07:35 
8     Gary Anderson  5030 71  1505    Bloomington IN US    1:19:05 
9     Harold West    6754 71  1612    Flowery Branch GA US 1:29:33 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Brenda McKelvey 5961 70  447     Canton GA US         41:16   
2     Judy Pfeffer    6138 78  523     Dacula GA US         49:24   
3     Judith Garrard  5555 73  831     Lawrenceville GA US  56:34   
4     Linda Fuller    5541 73  1055    Lilburn GA US        1:01:52 
5     Mary Heaster    6867 75  1212    Tate GA US           1:09:56 
6     Joe Dell Brasel 5160 78  1131    Buford GA US         1:11:41 
7     Faye Curlee     5383 70  1519    Flowery Branch GA US 1:16:59 
8     Gail Solsona    6412 70  1415    Buford GA US         1:17:39 
9     Linda Anderson  5033 71  1501    Bloomington IN US    1:19:04 
10    Teresa Trammell 6043 74  1452    HOSCHTON GA US       1:20:33 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code