Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Age Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                             Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ========================= === ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     2693 Josh Thompson             20  M      Buford                 GA    16:32.2   16:31.9   5:20  78.5       
2     2144 Dawson Miller             15  M      Jefferson              GA    18:58.6   18:58.4   6:07  70.8       
3     1683 John Griner               16  M      Roswell                GA    19:10.4   19:10.2   6:11  69.1       
4     2638 Matthew Streeter          15  M      Buford                 GA    19:54.9   19:54.7   6:25  67.5       
5     1680 Mark Grimm                26  M      Atlanta                GA    19:59.0   19:58.2   6:26  65.0       
6     1701 Caden Hall                13  M      Lilburn                GA    20:15.1   20:14.3   6:31  69.3       
7     1023 Adam Aldridge             25  M      Bethlehem              GA    20:20.1   20:20.0   6:33  63.9       
8     2367 Beth Presten              34  F      Lilburn                GA    20:23.8   20:22.5   6:34  72.8       
9     2678 Seth Taylor               13  M      Flowery Branch         GA    20:34.7   20:34.2   6:38  68.1       
10    2225 Jonathon Nehrebecky       37  M      Buford                 GA    21:00.5   20:59.5   6:46  63.9       
11    1097 Eric Barstow              31  M      Smyrna                 GA    21:03.9   21:02.3   6:47  62.0       
12    1447 Kody Dills                14  M      Gainesville            GA    21:13.1   21:11.4   6:50  64.7       
13    2658 Shane Sweet               39  F      Cumming                GA    21:14.5   21:13.1   6:50  71.1       
14    1122 Rosemary Bennett          37  F      Flowery Branch         GA    21:21.1   21:20.1   6:53  70.2       
15    1347 Austin Collier            22  M      Lawrenceville          GA    21:27.5   21:23.6   6:54  60.7       
16    1919 Brett Kiger               40  M      Hoschton               GA    21:33.3   21:30.8   6:56  63.8       
17    1344 John Coleman              34  M      Decatur                GA    21:48.8   21:45.1   7:01  60.7       
18    2909 Breanna Hammond           19  M      Cumming                GA    22:16.2   22:14.6   7:10  58.4       
19    1213 Jake Bruce                15  M      Gainesville            GA    22:23.3   22:21.1   7:12  60.1       
20    2588 Thomas Spencer            24  M      Atlanta                GA    22:41.4   22:32.4   7:16  57.6       
21    1566 Miranda Forman            26  F      Atlanta                GA    22:35.3   22:34.4   7:16  65.4       
22    2709 Lauren Tomy               27  F      Suwanee                GA    22:41.5   22:39.5   7:18  65.2       
23    2587 Katelyn Spencer           23  F      Atlanta                GA    22:51.5   22:42.3   7:19  65.0       
24    2358 Stuart Poole              37  M      Atlanta                GA    22:49.9   22:47.5   7:21  58.9       
25    2357 Jonathan Poole            35  M      Lawrenceville          GA    23:18.7   23:16.1   7:30  57.0       
26    1838 Kale Irvin                33  M      Cornelia               GA    23:31.6   23:26.0   7:33  56.0       
27    2368 Rachel Presten            13  F      Cumming                GA    23:31.8   23:30.5   7:34  68.6       
28    2208 Cliff Mostiler            41  M      Buford                 GA    23:36.8   23:31.4   7:35  58.7       
29    1667 Steven Gower              29  M      Hoschton               GA    23:44.9   23:39.2   7:37  55.0       
30    2159 Megan Milstead            13  F      Cumming                GA    23:41.6   23:39.9   7:37  68.1       
31    1876 Skyler Johnston           15  M      Flowery Branch         GA    23:53.4   23:50.0   7:41  56.4       
32    2581 Paige Sobczak             13  F      Cumming                GA    23:54.7   23:53.0   7:42  67.5       
33    2115 Zachary McMichael         26  M      Lilburn                GA    27:09.2   23:53.2   7:42  54.4       
34    2729 John Turner               59  M      Canton                 GA    24:00.7   23:59.2   7:44  66.0       
35    1544 Mario Fernandez           15  M      Gainesville            GA    24:04.8   24:00.6   7:44  55.9       
36    1682 Emily Griner              14  F      Roswell                GA    24:07.6   24:03.7   7:45  65.6       
37    1917 Jeff Kenney               46  M      Atlanta                GA    24:14.6   24:05.2   7:46  59.4       
38    1760 Kristin Helfrich          40  F      Alpharetta             GA    24:12.1   24:08.3   7:47  62.8       
39    1135 MElinda Black             51  F      Clarkesville           GA    24:17.5   24:15.1   7:49  68.9       
40    1008 H. Ackerman               11  F      Decatur                GA    24:21.2   24:19.2   7:50  69.5       
41    2808 Chris White               22  M      Flowery Branch         GA    25:52.3   24:21.3   7:51  53.3       
42    2031 Savannah Luney            14  F      Suwanee                GA    24:37.5   24:34.8   7:55  64.2       
43    1899 Elise Karinshak           15  F      Lawrenceville          GA    24:42.8   24:36.9   7:56  63.0       
44    1246 Viorel Cabau              54  M      Suwanee                GA    24:43.7   24:38.3   7:56  61.8       
45    2462 Scott Ross                42  M      Winder                 GA    24:45.8   24:41.0   7:57  56.3       
46    1900 Marilee Karinshak         13  F      Lawrenceville          GA    24:48.4   24:42.4   7:58  65.2       
47    2655 C. Sweet                  11  M      Cumming                GA    24:50.2   24:46.9   7:59  60.2       
48    2388 Wendi Raatjes             47  F      Flowery Branch         GA    25:00.1   24:47.4   7:59  64.5       
49    1387 David Cummo               41  M      Suwanee                GA    24:53.3   24:48.0   7:59  55.6       
50    1655 Joseph Goode              42  M      Cumming                GA    24:53.7   24:49.3   8:00  56.0       
51    1588 Tommy Fritsch             41  M      Jefferson              GA    24:53.5   24:50.6   8:00  55.5       
52    1877 Z. Johnston-Hadaway       12  F      flowery branch         GA    25:05.9   25:02.5   8:04  65.8       
53    2336 Daniel Petersen           35  M      Homer                  GA    25:14.5   25:05.4   8:05  52.9       
54    1802 Megan Howard              29  F      Cleveland              GA    25:10.3   25:06.2   8:05  58.8       
55    1277 Leah Carroll              39  F      Toccoa                 GA    28:36.7   25:06.3   8:05  60.1       
56    2827 Alexander Williams        14  M      Lilburn                GA    25:23.0   25:20.5   8:10  54.1       
57    2384 Dan Raatjes               48  M      Flowery Branch         GA    25:33.0   25:20.5   8:10  57.3       
58    1693 Addison Guinter           15  F      Cumming                GA    25:26.5   25:21.1   8:10  61.2       
59    2387 S. Raatjes                11  M      Flowery Branch         GA    25:34.9   25:22.0   8:10  58.8       
60    1069 Nazia Ayodele             39  F      Auburn                 GA    25:41.5   25:33.3   8:14  59.0       
61    1228 A. Burke                  9   M      Lawrenceville          GA    25:50.3   25:39.3   8:16  63.4       
62    2711 Maria Trabazo             38  F      Suwanee                GA    26:03.4   25:53.1   8:20  58.0       
63    1842 Christopher Jackovatz     17  M      Braselton              GA    27:42.6   26:10.6   8:26  50.0       
64    1794 Alison Hood               30  F      Flowery Branch         GA    27:48.0   26:11.9   8:26  56.4       
65    1174 Rochelle Bradford         32  F      Dacula                 GA    28:01.1   26:15.2   8:27  56.3       
66    1574 Michelle Franklin         37  F      Monroe                 GA    26:19.9   26:17.1   8:28  56.9       
67    1290 Brittney Castona          19  F      Powder Springs         GA    27:52.9   26:17.2   8:28  56.2       
68    2258 A. O'Donnell              12  M      Buford                 GA    27:58.2   26:22.1   8:30  54.7       
69    2395 Taylor Ramos              37  M      Flowery Branch         GA    26:39.2   26:28.7   8:32  50.7       
70    1712 Paige Hanson              28  F      Oakwood                GA    26:46.2   26:32.0   8:33  55.7       
71    1620 Scott Gay                 45  M      Lawrenceville          GA    28:09.6   26:32.3   8:33  53.6       
72    2646 Andy Sullivan             24  M      Mount Airy             GA    26:41.0   26:37.3   8:35  48.8       
73    2259 Michelle O'Donnell        49  F      Buford                 GA    28:15.2   26:39.0   8:35  61.4       
74    1443 Steve Dierckman           61  M      Buford                 GA    26:57.1   26:49.1   8:38  60.0       
75    2083 Cole McCloskey            15  M      Bethlehem              GA    26:52.6   26:52.0   8:39  50.0       
76    1828 Dellie Hylton             42  M      Gainesville            GA    28:23.7   26:52.1   8:39  51.7       
77    1171 Jason Bradford            38  M      Dacula                 GA    28:37.7   26:52.4   8:39  50.3       
78    1702 Julie Hall                38  F      Lilburn                GA    28:25.4   26:54.6   8:40  55.8       
79    1229 Julie Burke               38  F      Lawrenceville          GA    27:06.9   26:56.7   8:41  55.7       
80    2401 M. Rash                   12  F      Duluth                 GA    28:30.3   26:58.5   8:41  61.1       
81    2402 Tiffany Rash              38  F      Duluth                 GA    28:31.5   26:59.8   8:42  55.6       
82    1007 Craig Ackerman            43  M      Decatur                GA    27:03.2   27:00.9   8:42  51.8       
83    1309 Reshell Chasteen          42  F      Comer                  GA    27:07.5   27:02.8   8:43  56.8       
84    2349 Nikki Pittman             27  F      Cornelia               GA    28:48.5   27:09.0   8:45  54.4       
85    2333 Leah Perry                27  F      Clarkesville           GA    28:48.6   27:09.7   8:45  54.4       
86    2089 David McDaniel            26  M      Marietta               GA    28:44.2   27:12.3   8:46  47.7       
87    1146 Sam Boldea                42  M      Buford                 GA    27:23.0   27:12.4   8:46  51.1       
88    1829 B. Ihm                    12  M      Buford                 GA    27:21.2   27:14.8   8:47  52.9       
89    2456 Stephanie Rolader         34  F      Braselton              GA    28:51.0   27:17.9   8:48  54.3       
90    2189 D. Moreno                 12  M      Flowery Branch         GA    30:58.1   27:19.7   8:48  52.8       
91    2837 Jami Williams             16  F      Marietta               GA    29:13.3   27:20.6   8:49  55.8       
92    1654 Jace Goode                13  M      Cumming                GA    27:31.3   27:25.7   8:50  51.1       
93    2161 Michael Barnes            22  M      Dacula                 GA    35:25.8   27:25.7   8:50  47.3       
94    2209 J. Mostiler               9   M      Buford                 GA    29:32.1   27:27.4   8:51  59.2       
95    1284 S. Casey                  11  M      Athens                 GA    29:30.4   27:27.5   8:51  54.3       
96    2219 Randy Murdoch             65  M      Lawrenceville          GA    27:37.2   27:27.7   8:51  60.6       
97    2253 Kandice Jutis             43  F      BraseltonBraselton     GA    29:10.2   27:29.9   8:52  56.2       
98    1420 Sarah Davis               16  F      Buford                 GA    29:11.2   27:36.4   8:54  55.2       
99    1411 J. Davis                  11  M      Buford                 GA    29:12.6   27:37.7   8:54  54.0       
100   2163 Anthony Misuraca          40  M      Dacula                 GA    29:14.2   27:37.8   8:54  49.6       
101   2345 Matthew Picklesimer       13  M      Dahlonega              GA    29:27.8   27:38.5   8:54  50.7       
102   2910 Garrett Zalewski          13  M      Auburn                 GA    27:46.2   27:39.2   8:55  50.7       
103   1145 Denise Boldea             32  F      Buford                 GA    27:51.4   27:40.6   8:55  53.4       
104   2242 Rob Nolt                  50  M      Flowery Branch         GA    29:20.6   27:41.9   8:55  53.3       
105   2249 Missy Norwood             47  F      Winder                 GA    27:53.7   27:43.3   8:56  57.7       
106   2029 David Luney               53  M      Suwanee                GA    29:23.0   27:46.8   8:57  54.4       
107   2750 Hannah Vincent            15  F      Talking Rock           GA    29:23.6   27:49.9   8:58  55.8       
108   1445 Dwayne Dills              44  M      Gainesville            GA    31:08.6   27:50.2   8:58  50.7       
109   2908 Stuart Hammond            59  M      Cumming                GA    27:56.2   27:51.6   8:59  56.8       
110   1096 Tricia Barry              43  F      Flowery Branch         GA    29:42.3   27:59.0   9:01  55.3       
111   2777 Don Ward                  54  M      Buford                 GA    29:39.3   28:00.9   9:02  54.3       
112   1011 Grayson Adams             14  M      Cleveland              GA    31:23.1   28:01.5   9:02  48.9       
113   1713 Hannah Hardison           15  F      Talking Rock           GA    29:38.2   28:04.5   9:03  55.3       
114   1410 John Davis                46  M      Buford                 GA    29:43.8   28:08.2   9:04  50.9       
115   1418 Penny Davis               44  F      Buford                 GA    29:43.7   28:08.9   9:04  55.4       
116   2799 Michael West              42  M      Jefferson              GA    29:53.2   28:11.6   9:05  49.3       
117   2765 Bob Waldorf               59  M      Braselton              GA    30:26.4   28:11.6   9:05  56.2       
118   1291 Courtney Castona          23  F      Powder Springs         GA    29:48.9   28:13.5   9:06  52.3       
119   1371 Denise Creamer            53  F      Suwanee                GA    29:48.2   28:15.9   9:06  60.4       
120   2755 Martha Vital              29  F      Buford                 GA    28:29.5   28:17.5   9:07  52.2       
121   2770 Nathan Wallace            39  M      Gainesville            GA    30:08.5   28:19.7   9:08  48.1       
122   1798 Donna Hopkins             46  F      Cumming                GA    28:25.8   28:20.0   9:08  55.9       
123   2692 Jason Thompson            46  M      Buford                 GA    30:12.4   28:22.1   9:08  50.5       
124   1372 John Creamer              55  M      Suwanee                GA    29:55.0   28:22.6   9:08  54.0       
125   1797 B. Hopkins                12  M      Cumming                GA    28:33.3   28:27.3   9:10  50.7       
126   1354 Tracy Conrad              32  F      Lawrenceville          GA    30:10.2   28:27.6   9:10  51.9       
127   2567 Lauren Smith              23  F      Alpharetta             GA    30:00.1   28:27.8   9:10  51.9       
128   1050 Donna Arrowood            52  F      Comer                  GA    28:44.4   28:39.7   9:14  58.9       
129   2522 Donald Shanks             64  M      Flowery Branch         GA    30:26.4   28:42.6   9:15  57.5       
130   1203 Jeremy Brown              29  M      Buford                 GA    28:56.5   28:44.8   9:16  45.2       
131   1013 Renee Adams               42  F      Flowery Branch         GA    32:06.2   28:45.5   9:16  53.4       
132   1975 Byron Lay                 34  M      Buford                 GA    33:58.9   28:48.9   9:17  45.8       
133   2835 James Williams            54  M      Buford                 GA    30:23.2   28:48.9   9:17  52.8       
134   2826 Hunter Southern           14  M      Winder                 GA    30:47.5   28:58.0   9:20  47.3       
135   1694 C. Guinter                11  M      Cumming                GA    30:45.0   29:07.4   9:23  51.2       
136   2654 B. Sweet                  8   F      Cumming                GA    30:48.1   29:08.3   9:23  63.7       
137   1831 Jack Ihm                  14  M      Buford                 GA    29:21.6   29:15.2   9:25  46.8       
138   2650 Shawn Sunderland          40  M      Buford                 GA    30:56.5   29:20.5   9:27  46.7       
139   2601 Altan Stalker             46  M      Lawrenceville          GA    30:55.6   29:20.8   9:27  48.8       
140   2632 Suzanne Storie Gay        32  F      Lawrenceville          GA    30:59.0   29:21.8   9:28  50.3       
141   1480 Kelly Dwyer               50  F      Tucker                 GA    29:34.0   29:25.5   9:29  56.1       
142   2659 W. Sweet                  11  M      Hoschton               GA    33:03.0   29:25.7   9:29  50.7       
143   1408 Janet Davis               51  F      Oakwood                GA    31:00.5   29:27.0   9:29  56.7       
144   1370 Melissa Crawford          35  F      Braselton              GA    29:38.8   29:30.6   9:30  50.4       
145   2439 Tom Riegelmayer           52  M      Acworth                GA    31:51.8   29:31.4   9:31  50.8       
146   2304 Chip Paul                 37  M      Kennesaw               GA    31:38.1   29:33.3   9:31  45.4       
147   1350 Charles Conrad            62  M      Loganville             GA    31:21.5   29:38.4   9:33  54.8       
148   1695 Jami Guinter              39  F      Cumming                GA    31:16.1   29:38.5   9:33  50.9       
149   2613 Audrey Stell              33  F      Jefferson              GA    31:20.9   29:41.6   9:34  49.8       
150   2561 Jake Smith                18  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:27.0   29:45.9   9:35  43.6       
151   2158 Davin Millholland         36  M      Lilburn                GA    31:40.9   29:51.9   9:37  44.6       
152   2072 Matthew Mauldin           30  M      Decatur                GA    32:07.3   29:55.3   9:38  43.5       
153   1757 Jimmy Heishman            15  M      Buford                 GA    30:02.1   29:55.7   9:38  44.9       
154   1060 Austin Averett            24  M      Atlanta                GA    32:10.8   29:59.3   9:40  43.3       
155   1262 Lori Cancel               48  F      Cumming                GA    31:54.3   30:07.8   9:42  53.7       
156   1483 Chris Earnest             41  M      Cumming                GA    32:20.9   30:08.1   9:42  45.8       
157   1543 Todd Fencl                43  M      cumming                GA    33:36.5   30:09.6   9:43  46.4       
158   1837 Jessie Irvin              33  F      Alto                   GA    31:49.1   30:10.7   9:43  49.0       
159   1342 Beverly Cole              47  F      Marietta               GA    31:50.0   30:12.1   9:44  53.0       
160   1308 Mary-Michael Chasteen     16  F      Comer                  GA    31:44.8   30:13.0   9:44  50.5       
161   1016 Kathleen Addison          37  F      Cornelia               GA    32:31.2   30:23.1   9:47  49.3       
162   1972 Brad Lauderdale           30  M      Peachtree City         GA    32:24.0   30:32.9   9:50  42.6       
163   1503 Bert Elder                58  M      Jefferson              GA    32:26.4   30:33.4   9:51  51.4       
164   2382 Cathy Purser              45  F      Alpharetta             GA    32:18.6   30:35.2   9:51  51.4       
165   2882 Dan Yarrington            34  M      Smyrna                 GA    32:18.7   30:36.2   9:51  43.1       
166   2076 Dannie McAdams            46  F      Lawrenceville          GA    32:24.6   30:39.7   9:53  51.7       
167   2203 E. Mosqueda               7   F      Flowery Branch         GA    30:39.8   30:39.7   9:53  62.9       
168   2248 Brittany Norwood          18  F      Winder                 GA    30:51.0   30:40.9   9:53  48.3       
169   2204 J. Mosqueda               9   F      Flowery Branch         GA    30:42.6   30:42.5   9:54  58.4       
170   2682 Donnie Thomas             58  M      Jefferson              GA    34:01.6   30:45.3   9:54  51.1       
171   2542 Alyssa Simon              24  F      Alpharetta             GA    33:03.5   30:48.0   9:55  47.9       
172   2746 CAMERON VERLANDER         23  M      Buford                 GA    34:28.5   30:48.6   9:55  42.1       
173   1634 J. Ghorley                10  F      Ball Ground            GA    33:05.8   30:50.3   9:56  56.4       
174   2766 Brianna Waldorf           26  F      Braselton              GA    32:36.9   30:54.1   9:57  47.8       
175   1560 P. Fogle                  12  M      Jefferson              GA    39:02.6   30:57.8   9:58  46.6       
176   2512 Jen Schuster              45  F      Cumming                GA    34:32.3   31:01.3   10:00 50.7       
177   1021 April Akridge             36  F      Clarkesville           GA    32:42.0   31:02.9   10:00 48.0       
178   1261 Frank Cancel              46  M      Cumming                GA    32:57.4   31:11.3   10:03 45.9       
179   2809 Hunter White              21  M      Buford                 GA    37:15.5   31:14.1   10:04 41.6       
180   1468 Nancy Dugas               55  F      Lawrenceville          GA    34:32.4   31:16.1   10:04 55.9       
181   2602 Amy Stalker               46  F      Lawrenceville          GA    32:55.8   31:21.8   10:06 50.5       
182   1282 Katie Carwile             16  F      Hoschton               GA    37:33.1   31:25.8   10:07 48.5       
183   1925 Kaitlyn King              17  F      Cleveland              GA    33:15.8   31:26.4   10:08 47.7       
184   2314 Katie Pearce              35  F      Cumming                GA    34:56.0   31:28.2   10:08 47.2       
185   2277 Jodi Palmer               48  F      Cleveland              GA    33:16.4   31:28.3   10:08 51.4       
186   2247 Brent Norwood             48  M      Winder                 GA    31:41.6   31:30.6   10:09 46.1       
187   2096 Elyse McDowell            29  F      Oakwood                GA    31:33.5   31:31.3   10:09 46.8       
188   2816 Alison Whitehead          45  F      Cartersville           GA    33:06.9   31:32.8   10:10 49.8       
189   2817 Mitchell Whitehead        50  M      Cartersville           GA    33:07.5   31:33.5   10:10 46.7       
190   2622 David Stewart             54  M      Bainbridge             GA    35:04.1   31:38.4   10:12 48.1       
191   2653 Brennan Sweet             13  M      Hoschton               GA    36:33.4   31:42.8   10:13 44.2       
192   1763 Logan Helms               15  F      Cumming                GA    35:17.2   31:46.5   10:14 48.8       
193   2030 Madison Luney             16  F      Suwanee                GA    35:17.8   31:49.3   10:15 47.9       
194   2362 Karen Postma              54  F      Suwanee                GA    33:30.8   31:53.4   10:16 54.1       
195   1949 Jennifer Kurtz            39  F      Tucker                 GA    32:04.0   31:54.3   10:17 47.3       
196   1985 Christopher Leeds         26  M      Roswell                GA    35:25.0   32:00.6   10:19 40.6       
197   1986 Gabriela Leeds            26  F      Roswell                GA    35:24.8   32:01.3   10:19 46.1       
198   1147 Christine Boldt           58  F      Suwanee                GA    33:55.8   32:03.0   10:19 56.5       
199   1428 A. DeCarlo                9   M      Atlanta                GA    35:21.9   32:03.9   10:20 50.7       
200   1369 Jason Crawford            35  M      Braselton              GA    32:12.1   32:04.4   10:20 41.4       
201   5656 Vilma Diaz                53  F      Johns Creek            GA    33:49.3   32:05.3   10:20 53.2       
202   1336 Geovany Coella            37  M      Lawrenceville          GA    32:08.4   32:05.6   10:20 41.8       
203   1242 Claire Byram              14  F      Suwanee                GA    35:28.9   32:06.4   10:21 49.2       
204   1427 A. DeCarlo                12  M      Atlanta                GA    35:23.9   32:06.8   10:21 44.9       
205   1243 Mindy Byram               46  F      Suwanee                GA    35:32.1   32:09.3   10:21 49.3       
206   2656 Ryan Sweet                39  M      Cumming                GA    33:56.5   32:16.4   10:24 42.2       
207   2623 Kim Stewart               54  F      Bainbridge             GA    35:47.5   32:21.0   10:25 53.4       
208   1861 Liz Jochum                58  F      Buford                 GA    33:54.7   32:23.3   10:26 55.9       
209   2103 Dea McFarland             42  F      Braselton              GA    33:54.8   32:23.3   10:26 47.4       
210   2521 Carol Shanks              64  F      Flowery Branch         GA    34:08.7   32:24.3   10:26 60.1       
211   1250 Troy Caldwell             36  M      Buford                 GA    34:11.5   32:24.9   10:26 41.1       
212   1774 Bryan Hickey              45  M      Cumming                GA    34:23.6   32:33.1   10:29 43.7       
213   2510 Karen Schrepple           43  F      Duluth                 GA    35:56.0   32:36.2   10:30 47.4       
214   1815 Michelle Hunter           39  F      Buford                 GA    34:25.3   32:38.2   10:31 46.2       
215   2221 Carrie Murphy             24  F      Marble Hill            GA    35:56.9   32:39.0   10:31 45.2       
216   1376 Ilina Crouse              38  F      Alpharetta             GA    34:33.2   32:40.4   10:31 46.0       
217   1956 Eloise Lamons             58  F      Johns Creek            GA    34:30.9   32:41.4   10:32 55.4       
218   2840 Megan Williams            18  F      Marietta               GA    34:34.4   32:42.6   10:32 45.3       
219   1963 ALICIA LANOUE             37  F      Flowery Branch         GA    34:52.6   32:42.8   10:32 45.8       
220   2565 Katie Smith               38  F      Cumming                GA    34:33.8   32:42.9   10:32 45.9       
221   1402 Rosie Daubenmire          37  F      Grayson                GA    36:11.2   32:43.9   10:33 45.7       
222   1401 Joshua Daubenmire         36  M      Grayson                GA    36:12.3   32:44.2   10:33 40.7       
223   1749 Laura Hayes               30  F      Marble Hill            GA    36:03.0   32:46.0   10:33 45.1       
224   2359 Tracey Poole              37  F      Atlanta                GA    34:27.7   32:47.9   10:34 45.6       
225   2356 Anonymous Participant     36  F                                   34:27.9   32:48.5   10:34 45.4       
226   2897 Ryan Yust                 15  M      Canton                 GA    36:08.3   32:49.3   10:34 40.9       
227   2672 Craig Taylor              40  M      Alto                   GA    34:59.8   32:50.3   10:35 41.8       
228   2883 Julie Yarrington          32  F      Smyrna                 GA    34:37.7   32:53.8   10:36 44.9       
229   1130 Jill Biega                25  F      AlpharettaA            GA    34:35.3   32:54.0   10:36 44.9       
230   1783 Garrett Hinton            13  M      Suwanee                GA    36:10.4   32:54.5   10:36 42.6       
231   1928 Allison Kirk              31  F      Jefferson              GA    34:53.9   32:55.9   10:36 44.8       
232   2554 Brrittany Slaybaugh       27  F      Leola                  PA    34:57.2   32:56.6   10:37 44.8       
233   2069 Linsey Mathews            33  F      Flowery Branch         GA    34:55.3   33:03.3   10:39 44.8       
234   1610 Bob Gardner               52  M      Dacula                 GA    34:55.1   33:03.4   10:39 45.3       
235   2454 Sven Rodenbeck            61  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:54.6   33:04.3   10:39 48.7       
236   1692 Ashley Guariglia          26  F      Alpharetta             GA    34:48.5   33:07.1   10:40 44.6       
237   2724 Tommy Tucker              65  M      Hoschton               GA    35:29.1   33:10.4   10:41 50.2       
238   1413 Kristi Davis              37  F      Norcross               GA    34:55.9   33:13.2   10:42 45.1       
239   2466 E. Rothman                9   F      Alpharetta             GA    34:58.9   33:20.2   10:44 53.8       
240   2467 Julie Rothman             40  F      Alpharetta             GA    34:59.1   33:20.6   10:44 45.5       
241   2652 Amy Sweet                 44  F      Hoschton               GA    36:59.2   33:21.2   10:45 46.7       
242   2240 Tyler Nilsen              16  M      Hoschton               GA    39:30.8   33:23.7   10:45 39.7       
243   2895 Chris Yust                44  M      Canton                 GA    36:46.5   33:27.3   10:47 42.1       
244   2137 R. Michel                 9   M      Lilburn                GA    35:01.7   33:28.1   10:47 48.6       
245   1892 Cathy Jordan              54  F      Buford                 GA    36:46.0   33:28.2   10:47 51.6       
246   2688 Becky Thompson            48  F      Atlanta                GA    35:20.5   33:28.5   10:47 48.3       
247   2132 Brian Michel              41  M      Lilburn                GA    35:02.0   33:28.9   10:47 41.2       
248   1526 Culver Faass              20  M      Cumming                GA    35:06.7   33:29.0   10:47 38.8       
249   2696 Tim Thompson              54  M      Gainesville            GA    35:20.8   33:29.3   10:47 45.4       
250   1240 Alexander Butticaz        13  M      Snellville             GA    35:14.1   33:29.6   10:47 41.8       
251   1005 A. Ackerman               12  M      Jefferson              GA    35:32.2   33:29.7   10:47 43.0       
252   1888 M. Jones                  7   M      Royston                GA    42:16.6   33:30.0   10:47 54.6       
253   1890 William Jones             40  M      Royston                GA    42:13.3   33:30.4   10:48 40.9       
254   2744 Greivin Vega              32  M      Lawrenceville          GA    35:34.9   33:31.7   10:48 39.0       
255   2745 Jamie Vega                31  F      Lawrenceville          GA    35:35.0   33:32.2   10:48 44.0       
256   1364 Kurtis Cox                40  M      Jefferson              GA    36:57.8   33:35.9   10:49 40.8       
257   1605 Christine Gallison        36  F      Roswell                GA    35:19.2   33:35.9   10:49 44.3       
258   5453 M. Townsend               10  M      Lawrenceville          GA    38:23.2   33:36.1   10:49 46.2       
259   1189 M. Bray                   12  M      Lawrenceville          GA    35:23.4   33:39.0   10:50 42.8       
260   2428 Paula Resley              48  F      Atlanta                GA    33:52.9   33:42.7   10:52 48.0       
261   2856 Brian Wilson              17  M      GraysonGrayson         GA    38:43.8   33:45.3   10:52 38.8       
262   1176 Alisha Bradshaw           35  F      Gainesville            GA    39:47.2   33:45.6   10:52 44.0       
263   1177 Joe Bradshaw              39  M      Gainesville            GA    39:47.1   33:45.6   10:52 40.3       
264   2239 Shay Nilsen               45  F      Hoschton               GA    39:54.2   33:46.5   10:53 46.5       
265   2540 Ken Simmons               51  M      Gainesville            GA    37:11.7   33:47.5   10:53 44.0       
266   1775 Allyson Higgins           22  F      Atlanta                GA    35:44.1   33:51.3   10:54 43.6       
267   2343 Jennifer Phillips         47  F      Lawrenceville          GA    37:21.0   33:52.0   10:55 47.2       
268   1894 Bailey Jurick             13  M      Grayson                GA    38:51.8   33:52.4   10:55 41.4       
269   2298 Erica Patrick             36  F      Sugar Hill             GA    38:56.4   33:52.8   10:55 44.0       
270   1256 K. Campbell               8   F      Tucker                 GA    38:57.5   33:53.4   10:55 54.8       
271   2299 M. Patrick                8   F      Sugar Hill             GA    38:56.8   33:53.8   10:55 54.8       
272   2241 Diane Nolt                49  F      Flowery Branch         GA    35:33.9   33:54.5   10:55 48.2       
273   1973 David Lauderdale          55  M      Peachtree City         GA    35:46.8   33:55.8   10:56 45.2       
274   1257 Shannon Campbell          35  F      Tucker                 GA    39:00.7   33:56.7   10:56 43.8       
275   1957 Frank Lamons              61  M      Johns Creek            GA    35:44.3   33:57.2   10:56 47.4       
276   2183 Paul Moore                54  M      Buford                 GA    36:14.3   33:57.3   10:56 44.8       
277   1800 Gwen Hosch                51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    35:42.0   33:58.6   10:57 49.2       
278   2648 Melissa Sullivan          22  F      Buford                 GA    40:01.3   34:00.1   10:57 43.4       
279   1006 B. Ackerman               9   M      Decatur                GA    34:09.4   34:01.3   10:57 47.8       
280   1596 Jennefer Gaines           41  F      Buford                 GA    35:34.0   34:01.4   10:58 44.8       
281   2110 Gwynne McGinnis           48  F      Fayetteville           GA    36:20.6   34:02.2   10:58 47.5       
282   1335 Wayne Cody                53  M      Brooks                 GA    35:48.5   34:05.7   10:59 44.3       
283   1334 Maria Cody                47  F      Brooks                 GA    35:48.2   34:05.9   10:59 46.9       
284   1944 Melissa Kubicki           36  F      Buford                 GA    37:35.4   34:10.5   11:00 43.6       
285   2863 T. Wilson                 12  M      GraysonGrayson         GA    39:07.7   34:10.6   11:00 42.2       
286   2109 Mary McGiboney            35  F      Covington              GA    36:01.5   34:13.1   11:01 43.4       
287   2769 Katie Wallace             38  F      Gainesville            GA    36:02.2   34:13.1   11:01 43.9       
288   1116 Laura Bell                21  F      Atlanta                GA    36:08.3   34:15.4   11:02 43.1       
289   2079 Joy McCall                35  F      Buford                 GA    37:40.9   34:15.8   11:02 43.4       
290   1241 Chuck Byram               48  M      Suwanee                GA    37:41.7   34:17.7   11:03 42.4       
291   1009 Paula Ackerman            42  F      Decatur                GA    34:26.6   34:17.8   11:03 44.8       
292   2092 Elizabeth McDonel         51  F      Monroe                 GA    34:30.3   34:22.0   11:04 48.6       
293   2763 Josh Walden               32  M      Dahlonega              GA    39:34.3   34:22.3   11:04 38.1       
294   2231 Mary Nelson               14  F      Lawrenceville          GA    39:09.5   34:22.8   11:04 45.9       
295   2434 Missi Rich                48  F      Loganville             GA    36:34.8   34:24.3   11:05 47.0       
296   2026 Ovi Luca                  47  M      Suwanee                GA    36:22.2   34:25.5   11:05 41.9       
297   2250 Jimmy Nunn                53  M      Dacula                 GA    39:29.3   34:26.2   11:06 43.8       
298   1992 James Lenahan             27  M      Cumming                GA    37:48.3   34:28.5   11:06 37.7       
299   2051 Christina Mannarino       26  F      Cumming                GA    37:48.3   34:28.7   11:06 42.8       
300   2315 LYNN PELATT               52  F      Buford                 GA    38:12.7   34:33.8   11:08 48.8       
301   1897 Stacy Jurick              47  F      Grayson                GA    39:33.1   34:33.9   11:08 46.3       
302   2108 G. McGarry                11  M      Winder                 GA    38:15.2   34:34.6   11:08 43.1       
303   2105 Alexandria McGarry        13  F      Winder                 GA    38:16.3   34:34.9   11:08 46.6       
304   1533 Shokoufeh Farah           45  F      Cumming                GA    36:31.1   34:36.5   11:09 45.4       
305   1817 J. Huse                   11  M      Buford                 GA    43:16.7   34:39.3   11:10 43.0       
306   2289 Patricia Parekh           40  F      Duluth                 GA    38:00.7   34:39.5   11:10 43.8       
307   2290 Urmil Parekh              43  M      Duluth                 GA    38:00.8   34:39.5   11:10 40.4       
308   1820 G. Husson                 8   M      Lilburn                GA    38:17.6   34:40.4   11:10 49.5       
309   1822 Justin Husson             37  M      Lilburn                GA    38:18.0   34:41.0   11:10 38.7       
310   1442 Ruth Diehl                57  F      Flowery Branch         GA    38:10.9   34:47.4   11:12 51.4       
311   1178 Betty Brady               68  F      Demorest               GA    36:24.9   34:48.2   11:13 59.0       
312   2739 Patrick Van Derhei        46  M      Dacula                 GA    36:48.7   34:59.5   11:16 40.9       
313   1668 Danielle Grantham         32  F      Gainesvilles           GA    36:47.8   35:00.1   11:16 42.2       
314   2078 Jamie McArthur            39  F      Canton                 GA    38:44.9   35:03.4   11:18 43.0       
315   2468 R. Rothman                12  F      Alpharetta             GA    36:45.4   35:05.1   11:18 47.0       
316   2772 Rachel Wallace-White      38  F      Canton                 GA    38:45.3   35:05.3   11:18 42.8       
317   1895 Cole Jurick               15  M      Grayson                GA    40:04.3   35:06.6   11:19 38.3       
318   2752 A. Vinciquerra            9   M      Atlanta                GA    38:30.5   35:06.8   11:19 46.3       
319   2753 Mike Vinciquerra          45  M      Atlanta                GA    38:33.2   35:08.6   11:19 40.5       
320   2146 E. Miller                 8   F      Acworth                GA    41:15.2   35:11.6   11:20 52.8       
321   1641 M. Gindlesperger          12  M      Dacula                 GA    38:49.7   35:11.8   11:20 41.0       
322   2157 Vanessa Miller            33  F      Acworth                GA    41:16.0   35:12.8   11:21 42.0       
323   1148 Ethan Bolinger            22  M      Cumming                GA    38:39.0   35:12.9   11:21 36.9       
324   1075 Amy Baines                24  F      Cumming                GA    38:39.3   35:13.1   11:21 41.9       
325   2325 Rachel Perri              20  F      Lawrenceville          GA    37:07.5   35:15.4   11:21 41.9       
326   2783 A. Waters                 12  M      Buford                 GA    38:53.8   35:16.6   11:22 40.9       
327   1348 Keith Collier             51  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:07.4   35:16.8   11:22 42.1       
328   1289 Joseph Cash               31  M      Loganville             GA    38:54.4   35:16.9   11:22 37.0       
329   1287 Jami Cash                 31  F      Loganville             GA    38:54.7   35:17.4   11:22 41.8       
330   1980 Julia Lee                 14  F      Lawrenceville          GA    40:05.3   35:18.9   11:22 44.7       
331   2591 Eason Spivey              24  M      Gainesville            GA    41:25.1   35:21.4   11:23 36.7       
332   2592 Kelli Spivey              25  F      Gainesville            GA    41:26.0   35:21.6   11:23 41.8       
333   2701 Tim ODonnell Tim          59  M      Buford                 GA    36:58.3   35:22.2   11:24 44.8       
334   1826 Melani Hutchins           52  F      Suwanee                GA    37:08.3   35:22.5   11:24 47.7       
335   2012 Jerry Logan               58  M      Marietta               GA    37:19.2   35:23.7   11:24 44.4       
336   2013 Patti Logan               57  F      Marietta               GA    37:20.4   35:24.5   11:24 50.5       
337   1094 Silvia Barrick            50  F      Flowery Branch         GA    36:57.9   35:24.5   11:24 46.6       
338   1586 Cory Fritsch              16  M      Jefferson              GA    43:07.8   35:25.0   11:24 37.4       
339   2413 Alan Rees                 52  M      Gainesville            GA    37:06.7   35:25.2   11:25 42.3       
340   2025 Gabi Luca                 46  F      Suwanee                GA    37:14.7   35:25.6   11:25 44.7       
341   1936 Gayle Knolls              30  F      Cumming                GA    37:08.4   35:27.2   11:25 41.7       
342   1068 Tom Ayers                 50  M      Gainesville            GA    37:09.9   35:27.4   11:25 41.6       
343   1167 Chris Boyd                29  M      Gainesville            GA    37:10.0   35:28.1   11:25 36.7       
344   2879 Laura Wright              44  F      Lula                   GA    37:17.5   35:29.1   11:26 43.9       
345   5658 Karen Miller              58  F      Stone Mountain         GA    37:13.3   35:29.3   11:26 51.0       
346   1946 Kathleen Kuester          48  F      Lawrenceville          GA    37:33.1   35:32.1   11:27 45.5       
347   1200 Brian Brown               33  M      Cumming                GA    37:26.9   35:32.3   11:27 37.0       
348   5452 Madison Townsend          14  F      Lawrenceville          GA    40:20.4   35:33.6   11:27 44.4       
349   2234 Caroline Newbern          53  F      Gainesville            GA    37:24.3   35:33.8   11:27 48.0       
350   1429 John Decker               56  M      Flowery Branch         GA    38:53.1   35:34.5   11:28 43.4       
351   1199 Amanda Brown              34  F      Cumming                GA    37:29.4   35:35.1   11:28 41.7       
352   1188 Margaret Bray             51  F      Dahlonega              GA    37:40.1   35:36.1   11:28 46.9       
353   1415 Lee Davis                 56  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:45.1   35:37.5   11:28 43.4       
354   1208 Renee Brown               58  F      Flowery Branch         GA    37:50.6   35:40.2   11:29 50.7       
355   1071 Marsha Baggett            43  F      Flowery Branch         GA    37:49.3   35:40.7   11:30 43.4       
356   1557 Jennifer Fogle            42  F      Jefferson              GA    43:46.0   35:42.6   11:30 43.0       
357   2064 Madison Marval            14  F      Martin                 GA    35:47.8   35:43.1   11:30 44.2       
358   1585 Cassie Fritsch            13  F      Jefferson              GA    43:28.5   35:43.3   11:30 45.1       
359   1704 Jodi Halpin               30  F      Suwanee                GA    37:25.5   35:43.4   11:30 41.3       
360   1404 Chelsey Davidson          27  F      Duluth                 GA    37:25.9   35:44.2   11:31 41.3       
361   1807 Kyle Hudspeth             36  M      Buford                 GA    42:01.9   35:44.7   11:31 37.3       
362   1365 Mallory Cox               25  F      Gainesville            GA    41:50.9   35:46.3   11:31 41.3       
363   1863 Holly Johnson             25  F      Douglas Ga             GA    40:41.0   35:52.2   11:33 41.2       
364   1587 Sherri Fritsch            40  F      Jefferson              GA    43:38.1   35:53.7   11:34 42.3       
365   2340 C. Pettit                 11  M      Lawrenceville          GA    39:23.7   35:56.2   11:34 41.5       
366   2445 Laura Roach               23  F      Athens                 GA    37:51.0   35:56.5   11:35 41.1       
367   2156 Tracy Miller              47  F      Jefferson              GA    42:10.4   35:56.6   11:35 44.5       
368   2182 Muriel Moore              42  F      Suwanee                GA    37:56.9   35:57.1   11:35 42.7       
369   2339 Amanda Pettit             37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    39:24.0   35:57.6   11:35 41.6       
370   1836 Robert Iona               21  M      Flowery Branch         GA    37:29.6   35:57.9   11:35 36.1       
371   1860 Rolando Jimenez           50  M      Suwanee                GA    38:00.2   36:01.0   11:36 41.0       
372   1017 Jennifer Ade              40  F      Cumming                GA    39:18.5   36:02.5   11:37 42.1       
373   1400 Sheila Daniel             61  F      Stone Mountain         GA    37:46.9   36:02.6   11:37 52.1       
374   2704 Amy Tjoe                  39  F      Lawrenceville          GA    39:34.0   36:03.3   11:37 41.8       
375   1940 Talia Kohl                29  F      Toccoa                 GA    39:35.0   36:04.7   11:37 40.9       
376   2460 James Rose                57  M      Lawrenceville          GA    38:05.1   36:05.7   11:38 43.2       
377   2524 Areta Sheffield           34  F      Cumming                GA    39:27.8   36:11.6   11:39 41.0       
378   2363 Scott Postma              56  M      Suwanee                GA    37:49.3   36:12.5   11:40 42.7       
379   1179 Haley Bramble             28  F      Hoschton               GA    39:33.1   36:17.5   11:41 40.7       
380   1558 K. Fogle                  10  F      Jefferson              GA    44:22.5   36:17.6   11:41 47.9       
381   2465 Barry Rothman             45  M      Alpharetta             GA    38:02.2   36:22.7   11:43 39.1       
382   2383 Susan Quinley             52  F      Lilburn                GA    38:08.3   36:23.4   11:43 46.4       
383   2056 Ashley Martin             37  F      Cumming                GA    41:13.1   36:23.6   11:43 41.1       
384   1914 Sharon Kennedy            58  F      Atlanta                GA    41:33.7   36:23.9   11:43 49.7       
385   1180 C. Bramblett              10  M      Decatur                GA    44:45.6   36:25.1   11:44 42.7       
386   2606 A. Stanley                10  M      Loganville             GA    40:01.9   36:28.4   11:45 42.6       
387   2094 H. McDonel                12  F      Monroe                 GA    36:37.5   36:29.6   11:45 45.2       
388   1969 Hollis Laskey             13  M      Jefferson              GA    43:51.4   36:30.1   11:45 38.4       
389   1478 Jessica Duron             31  F      Jefferson              GA    38:27.3   36:30.2   11:45 40.5       
390   1857 Kyle Jenkins              44  M      Rockford               MI    43:51.5   36:31.2   11:46 38.6       
391   2021 Heather Loveless          47  F      Flowery Branch         GA    38:16.5   36:33.7   11:47 43.8       
392   2379 Brad Punch                59  M      Woodstock              GA    41:27.7   36:33.7   11:47 43.3       
393   1141 Samantha Blahut           29  F      Jefferson              GA    43:57.3   36:34.0   11:47 40.4       
394   1374 Cheri Cromie              46  F      Cumming                GA    40:10.6   36:34.9   11:47 43.3       
395   2457 Justine Rooks             30  F      Suwanee                GA    40:10.1   36:35.2   11:47 40.4       
396   2643 Rebecca Stuart            55  F      Gainesville            GA    38:37.6   36:35.3   11:47 47.7       
397   1303 Nikki Chandler            40  F      Buford                 GA    41:49.7   36:39.4   11:48 41.4       
398   1414 Kristine Davis            50  F      Lawrenceville          GA    38:48.6   36:40.9   11:49 45.0       
399   2666 Angie Tarantino           34  F      Auburn                 GA    38:24.0   36:43.1   11:50 40.4       
400   1538 Cindy Farrington          58  F      Duluth                 GA    38:37.4   36:43.7   11:50 49.3       
401   2280 Wendy Palmer              35  F      Dacula                 GA    38:25.9   36:44.7   11:50 40.5       
402   2216 Sean Mulligan             32  M      Suwanee                GA    40:09.3   36:46.4   11:51 35.6       
403   2505 Jacob Scali               14  M      Cumming                GA    38:44.9   36:46.6   11:51 37.3       
404   2307 Joshua Paul               13  M      Kennesaw               GA    42:55.3   36:47.7   11:51 38.1       
405   1264 Hallie Cantlebary         32  F      Suwanee                GA    40:08.6   36:47.9   11:51 40.2       
406   1843 N. Jackovatz              11  M      Braselton              GA    44:24.1   36:51.0   11:52 40.5       
407   2164 Mitzi Misuraca            40  F      Dacula                 GA    38:30.0   36:53.0   11:53 41.1       
408   1719 Morgan Harney             25  F      Gainesville            GA    43:09.2   36:54.5   11:53 40.0       
409   1515 Jesus Escalera            23  M      Oakwood                GA    43:20.1   36:56.1   11:54 35.2       
410   2323 Elisa Penn                39  F      Loganville             GA    38:46.4   36:58.4   11:55 40.8       
411   2328 Christy Perry             42  F      Cumming                GA    40:32.0   37:00.4   11:55 41.5       
412   1161 Diana Bowers              59  F      Suwanee                GA    40:32.3   37:00.7   11:55 49.5       
413   2041 Alyssa Maddox             23  F      Clermont               GA    44:54.7   37:01.0   11:55 39.9       
414   1292 Deanna Castona            51  F      Powder Springs         GA    39:20.6   37:02.4   11:56 45.1       
415   2511 Steve Schrepple           46  M      Duluth                 GA    40:22.4   37:02.6   11:56 38.6       
416   1382 Amalia Cruz               21  F      Gainesville            GA    43:27.3   37:02.8   11:56 39.9       
417   1988 Nick Lefler               37  M      Alpharetta             GA    39:07.8   37:05.5   11:57 36.2       
418   1081 Amy Balogh                48  F      Roswell                GA    40:30.7   37:06.5   11:57 43.6       
419   1987 Christine Lefler          35  F      Alpharetta             GA    39:08.4   37:07.0   11:57 40.1       
420   1993 Dana Lerma                33  F      Suwanee                GA    39:13.5   37:10.4   11:58 39.8       
421   1994 Jonathan Lerma            35  M      Suwanee                GA    39:14.2   37:11.9   11:59 35.7       
422   1098 Melanie Barstow           30  F      Smyrna                 GA    40:35.5   37:13.4   11:59 39.7       
423   1012 J. Adams                  8   M      Cleveland              GA    40:37.5   37:14.8   12:00 46.1       
424   2133 C. Michel                 11  M      Lilburn                GA    38:50.0   37:17.2   12:01 40.0       
425   2504 C. Scali                  11  F      Cumming                GA    39:20.5   37:20.7   12:02 45.3       
426   1010 Chastity Adams            40  F      Cleveland              GA    40:42.1   37:20.7   12:02 40.6       
427   1024 Amber Aldridge            23  F      Buford                 GA    39:16.9   37:23.7   12:03 39.5       
428   2559 Craig Smith               55  M      Gainesville            GA    41:00.6   37:24.7   12:03 41.0       
429   2828 A. Williams               12  F      Lilburn                GA    39:03.8   37:27.7   12:04 44.0       
430   2088 Tammy McCoy               46  F      Maysville              GA    40:54.0   37:29.0   12:04 42.3       
431   1154 Ashley Boswell            25  F      Maysville              GA    40:54.1   37:29.2   12:04 39.4       
432   2573 S. Smith                  6   F      Loganville             GA    41:02.9   37:30.6   12:05 53.6       
433   2574 Teri Smith                55  F      GainesvilleGainesville GA    40:52.6   37:31.0   12:05 46.6       
434   1601 Dana Gallegos             40  F      Loganville             GA    39:11.3   37:31.1   12:05 40.4       
435   2090 Taylor McDonald           28  M      Alpharetta             GA    39:16.6   37:33.7   12:06 34.6       
436   1844 Robert Jackovatz          52  M      Braselton              GA    45:07.1   37:33.9   12:06 39.9       
437   1722 Kimberly Harrell          42  F      Stone Mountain         GA    41:05.9   37:35.0   12:06 40.8       
438   1603 M. Gallegos               9   F      Loganville             GA    39:15.6   37:35.1   12:06 47.7       
439   1138 Jenny Blackburn           32  F      Dacula                 GA    41:03.1   37:39.4   12:08 39.3       
440   2006 Lora Liddell              39  F      Loganville             GA    41:12.3   37:39.8   12:08 40.0       
441   1762 Isabelle Helms            44  F      Cumming                GA    41:10.9   37:40.3   12:08 41.4       
442   1223 Jaclyn Bulluck            17  F      lawrenceville          GA    42:40.7   37:46.0   12:10 39.7       
443   1485 D. Eaton                  11  M      lawrenceville          GA    42:39.7   37:46.2   12:10 39.5       
444   1224 Jennifer Bulluck          49  F      lawrenceville          GA    42:42.0   37:47.4   12:10 43.3       
445   2875 Ryan Woodworth            24  M      Gainesville            GA    41:30.4   37:47.6   12:10 34.4       
446   2032 Hannah Lutrey             28  F      lawrenceville          GA    42:41.2   37:47.8   12:10 39.1       
447   1320 Cassie Chumbler           25  F      Gainesville            GA    41:31.0   37:48.1   12:11 39.1       
448   1222 Ed Bulluck                56  M      lawrenceville          GA    42:41.7   37:48.2   12:11 40.9       
449   1604 M. Gallegos               12  F      Loganville             GA    39:29.5   37:49.1   12:11 43.6       
450   2028 A. Luney                  10  F      Suwanee                GA    44:04.2   37:53.4   12:12 45.9       
451   1339 Rhonda Coker              34  F      Sugar Hill             GA    43:05.4   37:53.5   12:12 39.1       
452   2725 Valerie Tumlin            36  F      Cumming                GA    43:58.6   37:55.6   12:13 39.3       
453   2305 Chris Paul                44  M      Lawrenceville          GA    40:02.0   37:55.6   12:13 37.2       
454   1089 Christine Barnes          34  F      Cumming                GA    43:58.5   37:55.7   12:13 39.1       
455   2372 Erin Pruitt               24  F      Dawsonville            GA    39:39.2   37:58.8   12:14 38.9       
456   2665 Regina Talley             50  F      Dillard                GA    42:56.3   38:00.1   12:14 43.5       
457   1357 Peggy Copeland            60  F      Clermont               GA    41:23.8   38:01.7   12:15 48.7       
458   2373 Nathaniel Pruitt          45  M      Commerce               GA    41:29.4   38:06.3   12:16 37.3       
459   2838 Katherine Williams        49  F      Lilburn                GA    39:43.8   38:08.1   12:17 42.9       
460   1776 Joseph Higgins            30  M      Lagrange               GA    46:26.8   38:12.6   12:18 34.1       
461   2767 Jan Waldorf               57  F      Braselton              GA    40:33.7   38:19.5   12:21 46.7       
462   1579 Edith Freihaut            57  F      Flowery Branch         GA    41:49.3   38:19.7   12:21 46.7       
463   1165 Genny Bowman              32  F      Woodstock              GA    41:47.6   38:24.4   12:22 38.5       
464   2569 Lola Smith                48  F      Gainesville            GA    42:00.0   38:24.6   12:22 42.1       
465   1508 Brandy Elrod              38  F      Roswell                GA    48:07.0   38:24.7   12:22 39.1       
466   1636 Charles Gibson            31  M      Tucker                 GA    41:59.6   38:24.9   12:22 34.0       
467   1166 Ruffin Bowman             34  M      Woodstock              GA    41:49.3   38:25.4   12:23 34.4       
468   1991 Gloria Lemus              37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    38:30.9   38:26.7   12:23 38.9       
469   2639 Cindy Strickland          44  F      Dacula                 GA    41:54.9   38:26.7   12:23 40.5       
470   2719 Jackie Tucker             60  F      Hoschton               GA    40:45.6   38:27.1   12:23 48.2       
471   1827 Marisa Hutchinson         28  F      Austell                GA    43:24.5   38:27.5   12:23 38.4       
472   1791 Makayla Holton            13  F      Hoschton               GA    40:45.9   38:27.5   12:23 41.9       
473   2435 Ron Rich                  51  M      Loganville             GA    40:38.1   38:27.6   12:23 38.7       
474   1723 Paige Harrell             58  F      Dacula                 GA    41:56.8   38:28.3   12:23 47.0       
475   1850 L. Janco                  12  M      Roswell                GA    40:29.3   38:31.2   12:24 37.4       
476   2509 Brianna Schantz           19  F      Buford                 GA    38:41.0   38:32.2   12:25 38.3       
477   2376 Mitch Puckett             65  M      Canton                 GA    40:06.5   38:32.6   12:25 43.2       
478   2375 Diane Puckett             65  F      Canton                 GA    40:10.3   38:34.4   12:25 51.2       
479   2698 Martha Thrasher           63  F      Hoschton               GA    40:49.9   38:35.1   12:26 49.9       
480   2265 Ericka Oreilly            26  F      Braselton              GA    46:49.6   38:35.2   12:26 38.3       
481   2217 Dave Mullison             44  M      Hampton                GA    41:57.3   38:40.6   12:27 36.5       
482   2858 E. Wilson                 7   F      Duluth                 GA    43:35.5   38:42.1   12:28 49.8       
483   1363 Kevin Cox                 26  M      Gainesville            GA    44:47.8   38:42.3   12:28 33.5       
484   1249 Ashley Caldwell           36  F      Buford                 GA    40:28.4   38:42.4   12:28 38.5       
485   2860 Shawn Wilson              39  F      Duluth                 GA    43:34.6   38:44.0   12:28 38.9       
486   2734 D. URASH                  6   M      Cumming                GA    46:55.1   38:44.2   12:29 50.8       
487   1756 Cynthia Heilig            48  F      Grayson                GA    46:42.0   38:44.7   12:29 41.7       
488   1517 Billy Etheredge           45  M      Temple                 GA    42:05.6   38:46.5   12:29 36.7       
489   2868 Kat Wofford               61  F      Gainesville            GA    40:50.9   38:46.5   12:29 48.4       
490   2903 Julie Ziemecki            45  F      Woodstock              GA    46:41.9   38:49.3   12:30 40.5       
491   2880 Ainsley Wyatt             27  F      Winder                 GA    46:47.3   38:50.3   12:31 38.0       
492   2337 Michelle Petersen         34  F      Homer                  GA    44:07.9   38:53.4   12:32 38.1       
493   2360 Sylvia Porcayo            47  F      Gainesville            GA    44:03.2   38:53.9   12:32 41.1       
494   2179 K. Moore                  7   M      Dawsonville            GA    44:01.3   38:54.5   12:32 47.0       
495   1932 M. Klein                  9   M      Roswell                GA    44:57.0   38:54.6   12:32 41.8       
496   1494 Juli Eelman               32  F      Suwanee                GA    42:25.3   38:55.8   12:32 38.0       
497   1686 Courtney Groover          35  F      Cumming                GA    42:25.1   38:55.9   12:32 38.2       
498   2293 Robin Parker              49  F      Cleveland              GA    45:07.7   38:57.6   12:33 42.0       
499   2461 Pat Ross                  44  F      Winder                 GA    45:18.2   39:01.8   12:34 39.9       
500   1753 Megan Heaphy              30  F      Tucker                 GA    42:41.1   39:06.3   12:36 37.8       
501   2618 Gail Stepp                64  F      Gainesville            GA    42:35.4   39:09.3   12:37 49.8       
502   2748 Xavier Villaneau          25  M      Atlanta                GA    42:39.6   39:11.2   12:37 33.1       
503   1301 Megan Chancey             26  F      Gainesville            GA    42:47.4   39:12.5   12:38 37.7       
504   1812 Judy Hulsey               65  F      Gainesville            GA    41:05.2   39:13.1   12:38 50.3       
505   2611 Tyler Stauffer            14  M      Flowery Branch         GA    41:31.9   39:15.4   12:39 34.9       
506   2854 Amanda Willoughby         32  F      Cumming                GA    42:34.0   39:15.6   12:39 37.7       
507   2610 Melissa Stauffer          41  F      Flowery branch         GA    41:31.6   39:16.5   12:39 38.8       
508   2896 J. Yust                   12  M      Canton                 GA    45:36.1   39:16.8   12:39 36.7       
509   1656 Laura Goode               43  F      Cumming                GA    44:23.7   39:17.2   12:39 39.4       
510   2197 Mia Morris                46  F      Roswell                GA    42:38.5   39:17.9   12:39 40.3       
511   2178 Heather Moore             38  F      Dawsonville            GA    44:26.4   39:20.3   12:40 38.2       
512   2184 Rodney Moore              42  M      Dawsonville            GA    44:27.6   39:20.6   12:40 35.3       
513   1299 Crystal Chamblee          31  F      Dawsonville            GA    41:28.4   39:24.0   12:41 37.5       
514   2619 Shane Stepp               38  M      Gainesville            GA    44:20.1   39:30.0   12:43 34.2       
515   1931 Brent Klein               40  M      Roswell                GA    45:37.5   39:34.8   12:45 34.7       
516   2274 Valorie Padgett           20  F      Woodstock              GA    43:12.6   39:35.5   12:45 37.3       
517   2015 Codey Long                24  M      Woodstock              GA    43:13.5   39:37.1   12:46 32.8       
518   1632 Kristi Gerrells           47  F      Dahlonega              GA    47:20.6   39:37.7   12:46 40.4       
519   1938 J. Knowles                6   F      Roswell                GA    41:35.2   39:41.6   12:47 50.7       
520   1939 Katherine Knowles         39  F      Roswell                GA    41:35.3   39:42.1   12:47 38.0       
521   1664 L. Gottfried              10  M      Alpharetta             GA    47:10.0   39:43.2   12:48 39.1       
522   1663 G. Gottfried              8   M      Alpharetta             GA    47:11.5   39:45.4   12:48 43.2       
523   1851 Paige Janco               41  F      Roswell                GA    41:45.8   39:47.0   12:49 38.3       
524   2901 Kelly Zeh                 56  F      Lawrenceville          GA    43:26.0   39:48.0   12:49 44.4       
525   1675 Stephen Greene            42  M      Gainesville            GA    45:59.0   39:57.6   12:52 34.8       
526   1672 Jacqueline Greene         43  F      Gainesville            GA    45:59.6   39:58.2   12:52 38.7       
527   2229 Brittany Nelson           25  F      Suwanee                GA    46:14.7   39:58.3   12:52 36.9       
528   1801 Katie Hove                28  F      Buford                 GA    46:17.0   40:02.1   12:54 36.9       
529   1665 Marc Gottfried            44  M      Alpharetta             GA    47:32.1   40:06.4   12:55 35.2       
530   1952 Neysa Ladd                44  F      Gainesville            GA    43:33.1   40:08.8   12:56 38.8       
531   2541 Lisa Simmons              52  F      Gainesville            GA    43:33.4   40:08.9   12:56 42.1       
532   2215 J. Muller                 10  M      Flowery Branch         GA    42:15.3   40:09.0   12:56 38.7       
533   1481 Cathy Dyches              53  F      Lula                   GA    45:12.1   40:12.4   12:57 42.5       
534   2845 Sofie Williams            20  F      Athens                 GA    45:32.1   40:12.5   12:57 36.7       
535   1388 John Cunningham           46  M      Watkinsville           GA    45:31.9   40:13.3   12:57 35.6       
536   1124 Michele Bertolino         27  F      Sugar Hill             GA    42:19.1   40:13.8   12:57 36.7       
537   2214 G. Muller                 8   F      Flowery Branch         GA    42:19.9   40:13.9   12:57 46.1       
538   1211 Tim Brown                     M      Cumming                GA    42:19.9   40:14.1   12:57            
539   1852 Breaunna Jarrett          28  F      Buford                 GA    49:26.0   40:16.1   12:58 36.7       
540   2473 Ryan Rucker               25  M      Gainesville                  49:26.0   40:17.9   12:59 32.2       
541   1535 Laurie Farmer             45  F      Buford                 GA    41:52.5   40:18.2   12:59 39.0       
542   1537 Z. Farmer                 5   M      Buford                 GA    41:53.1   40:18.9   12:59 53.1       
543   1534 Doug Farmer               45  M      Buford                 GA    41:52.5   40:19.3   12:59 35.3       
544   1905 M. Keen                   9   F      Buford                 GA    43:54.7   40:24.6   13:01 44.4       
545   2577 Tammy Snelling            53  F      Gainesville            GA    43:50.5   40:25.9   13:01 42.3       
546   2477 Liz Ryan                  56  M      Gainesville            GA    42:22.2   40:26.5   13:01 38.2       
547   2272 Cameron Pach              49  M      Suwanee                GA    40:39.4   40:32.4   13:03 36.1       
548   1430 Jessica DeKoning          44  F      Alpharetta             GA    48:01.0   40:36.0   13:05 38.4       
549   2545 Misty Simpson             39  F      Grayson                GA    45:23.7   40:37.5   13:05 37.1       
550   2825 Crystal Wilbanks          39  F      Hartwell               GA    45:25.7   40:39.0   13:06 37.1       
551   2188 Anonymous Participant     41  F                                   44:18.5   40:40.3   13:06 37.5       
552   1721 Elizabeth Hall Harrell    45  F      Stone Mountain         GA    44:12.0   40:41.0   13:06 38.6       
553   1101 Robert Bates              45  M      Cumming                GA    42:40.5   40:45.9   13:08 34.9       
554   2273 Jana Pach                 31  F      Suwanee                GA    40:55.2   40:47.8   13:08 36.2       
555   1218 Bart Buffington           44  M      Gainesville            GA    45:36.6   40:47.9   13:08 34.6       
556   2482 B. Ryle                   11  F      Winder                 GA    41:01.1   40:49.2   13:09 41.4       
557   1219 Jamie Buffington          45  F      Gainesville            GA    45:38.1   40:49.5   13:09 38.5       
558   1304 Joe Chapman               57  M      Decatur                GA    43:03.4   40:50.5   13:09 38.2       
559   2481 Amanda Ryle               45  F      Winder                 GA    41:02.5   40:50.8   13:09 38.5       
560   2346 Stacey Picklesimer        48  F      Dahlonega              GA    42:38.9   40:50.8   13:09 39.6       
561   1233 Andrea Burton             33  F      Gainesville            GA    43:04.9   40:51.8   13:10 36.2       
562   2764 Megan Walden              32  F      Dahlonega              GA    46:05.1   40:53.3   13:10 36.2       
563   1609 Kimberly Gantt            38  F      Peachtree City         GA    43:07.0   40:53.8   13:10 36.7       
564   2741 Leann VanLandingham       33  F      Gainesville            GA    43:07.3   40:55.1   13:11 36.2       
565   1840 Hayley Isbell             21  F      Hoschton               GA    47:02.5   40:55.4   13:11 36.1       
566   4240 Brook Buckelew            39  F      Roswell                GA    50:42.6   40:59.7   13:12 36.8       
567   1204 Kevin Brown               52  M      Clermont               GA    48:55.7   41:03.8   13:13 36.5       
568   1444 Betty Dill                65  F      Oakwood                GA    43:19.4   41:09.4   13:15 47.9       
569   1033 Kathy Allen               62  F      Clayton                GA    46:05.6   41:09.9   13:15 46.2       
570   2251 Kim Nunn                  50  F      Dacula                 GA    46:18.9   41:14.4   13:17 40.1       
571   1818 K. Huse                   5   M      Buford                 GA    49:56.1   41:16.3   13:18 51.9       
572   1646 Kathy Givens              68  F      Douglasville           GA    43:11.5   41:17.2   13:18 49.7       
573   1106 N. Beam                   11  M      Suwanee                GA    43:08.2   41:19.7   13:19 36.1       
574   2911 Arthur Chase              62  M      Dahlonega              GA    49:01.2   41:20.7   13:19 39.3       
575   2784 Judy Waters               47  F      Buford                 GA    44:57.4   41:20.9   13:19 38.7       
576   1539 Anna Faryna               34  F      Flowery Branch         GA    46:36.4   41:23.4   13:20 35.8       
577   1540 B. Faryna                 5   F      Flowery Branch         GA    46:37.4   41:24.1   13:20 50.9       
578   2633 Nicole Strader            46  F      Sugar Hill             GA    43:20.0   41:24.5   13:20 38.3       
579   1819 Scott Huse                45  M      Buford                 GA    50:02.4   41:24.9   13:20 34.3       
580   1816 Amy Huse                  47  F      Buford                 GA    50:01.4   41:25.9   13:21 38.6       
581   1799 Janet Horton              63  F      Roswell                GA    43:18.5   41:29.3   13:22 46.4       
582   2518 Beth Seay                 35  F      Atlanta                GA    44:53.4   41:31.2   13:22 35.8       
583   1943 Kim Krava                 37  F      Winder                 GA    45:11.8   41:32.1   13:23 36.0       
584   1594 Wayne Gable               50  M      Commerce               GA    46:51.2   41:37.4   13:24 35.4       
585   1259 S. Campbell               5   M      Tucker                 GA    46:44.4   41:38.4   13:25 51.4       
586   1260 Stephen Campbell          39  M      Tucker                 GA    46:44.1   41:39.4   13:25 32.7       
587   2389 Melina Rada-johnson       36  F      Hoschton               GA    46:53.4   41:39.7   13:25 35.8       
588   2453 Pamela Rodenbeck          55  F      Lawrenceville          GA    46:29.8   41:40.3   13:25 41.9       
589   1487 J. Eaton                  11  M      lawrenceville          GA    46:34.9   41:40.5   13:25 35.8       
590   2484 Laurie Samples            53  F      Gainesvillee           GA    45:02.0   41:40.6   13:25 41.0       
591   2252 Maggie Nunn               22  F      Dacula                 GA    46:46.2   41:42.3   13:26 35.4       
592   1206 MyKenya Brown             35  F      Braselton              GA    46:40.1   41:44.2   13:26 35.6       
593   2474 Lisa Russell              47  F      Gainesville            GA    46:41.4   41:44.6   13:27 38.3       
594   1906 Samantha Keen             36  F      Buford                 GA    45:14.3   41:44.7   13:27 35.7       
595   1114 Katelyn Bell              28  F      lawrenceville          GA    46:38.7   41:44.8   13:27 35.4       
596   1027 Elizabeth Alkire          48  F      Hoschton               GA    46:40.2   41:45.0   13:27 38.7       
597   2737 Marianne Valentine        53  F      Dacula                 GA    46:36.5   41:47.1   13:27 40.9       
598   2073 Nick Mavroudis            28  M      Bethlehem              GA    50:00.2   41:49.9   13:28 31.0       
599   2044 Steve Maguire             62  M      Alpharetta             GA    43:52.3   41:51.1   13:29 38.8       
600   2566 Laura Smith               50  F      Mcdonough              GA    47:00.3   41:51.4   13:29 39.5       
601   2563 Joanie Smith              52  F      Flowery Branch         GA    43:47.4   41:52.3   13:29 40.3       
602   1104 Heather Beam              40  F      Suwanee                GA    43:42.6   41:55.9   13:30 36.2       
603   1105 L. Beam                   7   F      Suwanee                GA    43:45.4   41:58.7   13:31 45.9       
604   1666 Megan Gottfried           39  F      Alpharetta             GA    49:28.5   42:02.4   13:32 35.9       
605   1883 Charlotte Jones           63  F      Suwanee                GA    47:18.4   42:04.9   13:33 45.7       
606   2841 Monica Williams           47  F      Marietta               GA    50:24.7   42:11.8   13:35 37.9       
607   1498 L. Eichenberger           6   F      Dacula                 GA    45:48.7   42:12.5   13:36 47.7       
608   1496 A. Eichenberger           8   F      Dacula                 GA    45:49.3   42:12.8   13:36 44.0       
609   1640 JENNY GILMORE             37  F      Cumming                GA    50:27.8   42:15.8   13:37 35.4       
610   1497 Lacy Eichenberger         37  F      Dacula                 GA    45:52.1   42:16.0   13:37 35.4       
611   1499 Scott Eichenberger        39  M      Dacula                 GA    45:51.8   42:16.2   13:37 32.2       
612   2106 Arnie McGarry             48  M      Winder                 GA    46:02.6   42:20.7   13:38 34.3       
613   2107 Carrie McGarry            45  F      Winder                 GA    46:02.8   42:21.3   13:38 37.1       
614   2560 Earl Smith                54  M      Mcdonough              GA    47:31.0   42:21.5   13:39 35.9       
615   1933 Megan Klein               40  F      Roswell                GA    48:24.3   42:21.9   13:39 35.8       
616   1930 A. Klein                  7   F      Roswell                GA    48:25.1   42:22.9   13:39 45.5       
617   1193 Caroline Briggs           18  F      Loganville             GA    44:32.5   42:24.2   13:39 35.0       
618   1779 Shanna Hill               34  F      Alto                   GA    44:37.5   42:26.0   13:40 35.0       
619   5451 David Townsend            42  M      Lawrenceville          GA    47:14.7   42:27.6   13:40 32.7       
620   1278 Sheila Carroll            67  F      Toccoa                 GA    46:01.8   42:31.0   13:42 47.7       
621   2796 Cindy Wells               56  F      Jefferson              GA    47:34.4   42:37.6   13:44 41.5       
622   2697 Madison Grace Thorne      19  F      Loganville             GA    44:50.2   42:41.5   13:45 34.6       
623   1482 Cathy Earnest             37  F      Cumming                GA    44:55.3   42:43.2   13:45 35.0       
624   1451 K. Dixon                  12  F      Suwanee                GA    44:29.2   42:43.3   13:46 38.6       
625   1452 Timothy Dixon             41  M      Suwanee                GA    44:29.8   42:44.1   13:46 32.3       
626   1449 A. Dixon                  7   F      Suwanee                GA    44:31.9   42:45.0   13:46 45.1       
627   1450 E. Dixon                  8   M      Suwanee                GA    44:33.6   42:45.7   13:46 40.1       
628   2068 Jeremy Mathews            32  M      Flowery Branch         GA    44:42.0   42:48.5   13:47 30.6       
629   1611 Cheryl Gardner            52  F      Dacula                 GA    44:42.6   42:49.7   13:48 39.4       
630   2596 A. St Joseph              8   F      Cumming                GA    43:04.2   42:50.2   13:48 43.3       
631   1330 Robin Cobb                44  M      Suwanee                GA    45:04.9   42:51.6   13:48 32.9       
632   1329 Dana Cobb                 41  F      Suwanee                GA    45:06.2   42:52.4   13:48 35.6       
633   1638 Emily Gibson              43  F      Ball Ground            GA    50:14.8   42:53.0   13:49 36.1       
634   1639 Scott Gibson              42  M      Ball Ground            GA    50:15.9   42:53.9   13:49 32.4       
635   1696 Jeannie Gustafson         64  F      Lilburn                GA    44:38.1   42:54.9   13:49 45.4       
636   1924 Jennifer King             41  F      Cleveland              GA    45:03.9   42:56.9   13:50 35.5       
637   2279 Sydney Palmer             15  F      Cleveland              GA    45:03.6   42:56.9   13:50 36.1       
638   2597 Jennifer St Joseph        45  F      Cumming                GA    43:09.9   42:57.2   13:50 36.6       
639   2712 Caroline Tramonte         31  F      Marietta               GA    44:53.0   43:01.7   13:51 34.3       
640   1742 Sara Hawker               47  F      Atlanta                GA    50:39.4   43:04.3   13:52 37.1       
641   2683 Jackie Thomas             57  F      Jefferson              GA    51:19.6   43:06.3   13:53 41.5       
642   2598 Michael St Joseph         46  M      Cumming                GA    43:24.7   43:11.7   13:55 33.1       
643   2842 Nathan Williams           40  M      Buford                 GA    48:22.8   43:11.8   13:55 31.8       
644   1552 Aaron Figa                15  M      Suwanee                GA    46:37.4   43:18.1   13:57 31.0       
645   1929 Kaitlin Kitchens          15  F      Duluth                 GA    46:38.0   43:18.7   13:57 35.8       
646   2301 James Patrignani          16  M      Athens                 GA    50:54.1   43:19.3   13:57 30.6       
647   1550 Deven Fewox               14  F      Gainesville            GA    50:47.1   43:19.5   13:57 36.4       
648   1549 Cheyenne Fewox            20  F      Gainesville            GA    50:48.4   43:20.0   13:57 34.1       
649   2302 Joanna Patrignani         42  F      Athens                 GA    50:54.8   43:20.0   13:57 35.4       
650   2713 Mark Tramonte             29  M      Marietta               GA    45:12.7   43:22.1   13:58 30.0       
651   2196 Bailey Morris             17  F      Gainesville            GA    47:04.2   43:25.5   13:59 34.5       
652   1687 Gretchen Grove            38  M      Dacula                 GA    45:27.8   43:25.9   13:59 31.1       
653   2520 Cecilia Sevin             58  F      Suwanee                GA    45:28.7   43:25.9   13:59 41.7       
654   2419 Anonymous Participant     46  F                                   47:02.4   43:26.9   14:00 36.5       
655   2726 Ashleigh Turner           32  F      Clermont               GA    47:05.9   43:27.0   14:00 34.0       
656   1121 Robin Bennett             51  F      Dawsonville            GA    47:02.4   43:27.1   14:00 38.4       
657   1324 Hannah Clay               26  F      Lula                   GA    48:15.6   43:28.2   14:00 34.0       
658   2085 Martina McClurg           45  F      Clermont               GA    47:08.0   43:28.5   14:00 36.2       
659   2761 Staci Wagner              37  F      Gainesville            GA    48:16.2   43:28.9   14:00 34.4       
660   1321 Amanda Clary              34  F      Alpharetta             GA    51:12.4   43:29.3   14:00 34.1       
661   1951 Allie Ladd                13  F      Gainesville            GA    48:15.9   43:29.4   14:00 37.1       
662   1425 Steve Dean                50  M      Cumming                GA    48:52.4   43:33.1   14:02 33.9       
663   2564 Kalie Smith               25  F      Dahlonega              GA    51:14.9   43:35.0   14:02 33.9       
664   1633 Tessa Geyer               22  F      Atlanta                GA    51:14.5   43:36.1   14:03 33.9       
665   2235 Bowen Newman              45  F      Johns Creek            GA    51:17.3   43:36.1   14:03 36.0       
666   2228 Bob Nelson                54  M      Lawrenceville          GA    48:31.0   43:43.2   14:05 34.8       
667   1053 N. Ash                    10  M      Cumming                GA    48:36.9   43:46.6   14:06 35.5       
668   1618 Steve Gates               50  M      Flowery Branch         GA    51:12.4   43:49.2   14:07 33.7       
669   1155 Beth Bourneuf             50  F      Cumming                GA    49:02.8   43:49.9   14:07 37.7       
670   1879 Charlotte Jolley          31  F      Buford                 GA    48:50.3   43:51.2   14:07 33.7       
671   1880 Joe Jolley                37  M      Buford                 GA    48:51.2   43:51.7   14:08 30.6       
672   1052 Mark Ash                  49  M      Cumming                GA    48:42.0   43:52.3   14:08 33.4       
673   2641 Holly Strickland          22  F      Lula                   GA    48:40.2   43:52.7   14:08 33.7       
674   1653 Kelly Gooch               46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    47:22.8   43:55.2   14:09 36.1       
675   1720 Angela Harper             48  F      Flowery Branch         GA    51:27.8   44:05.4   14:12 36.7       
676   1630 Rosario Gerhardt          63  F      Marietta               GA    49:20.8   44:08.3   14:13 43.6       
677   2782 Allison Warren            26  F      Flowery Branch         GA    51:43.0   44:10.6   14:14 33.4       
678   1572 John Frady                38  M      Flowery Branch         GA    51:44.3   44:11.1   14:14 30.6       
679   1020 Jennifer Akor             30  F      Atlanta                GA    51:42.5   44:16.7   14:16 33.3       
680   2417 Jennifer Reesman          36  F      Lawrenceville          GA    47:51.7   44:22.8   14:18 33.6       
681   2416 G. Reesman                8   F      Lawrenceville          GA    47:51.7   44:22.9   14:18 41.8       
682   1848 J. Janco                  10  M      Roswell                GA    46:21.9   44:23.4   14:18 35.0       
683   1765 Sandra Helton             46  F      Murrayville            GA    50:33.1   44:23.5   14:18 35.7       
684   2391 DHIREN RAMDHAR            14  M      Austell                GA    50:43.5   44:24.0   14:18 30.9       
685   1849 Jay Janco                 42  M      Roswell                GA    46:22.3   44:24.3   14:18 31.3       
686   2067 Kerry Masterson           47  F      Cumming                GA    49:36.8   44:24.5   14:18 36.0       
687   1127 Alejandro Bhagwandeen     14  M      Austell                GA    50:45.2   44:26.8   14:19 30.8       
688   2165 Leena Mitchell            45  F      Suwanee                GA    46:31.7   44:29.2   14:20 35.3       
689   2556 Krisit Smallwood          34  F      Commerce               GA    47:55.0   44:31.6   14:20 33.3       
690   1385 Sandra Cuevas             47  F      Suwanee                GA    46:28.4   44:32.0   14:20 35.9       
691   1373 Michelle Cremeans         25  F      Suwanee                GA    46:36.3   44:34.2   14:21 33.1       
692   2517 Kim Seabolt               40  F      Dahlonega              GA    50:37.3   44:35.1   14:22 34.0       
693   1345 Kaitlyn Colgan            27  F      Dahlonega              GA    50:39.1   44:35.8   14:22 33.1       
694   1128 Rishi Bhagwandeen         36  M      Austell                GA    50:55.4   44:37.2   14:22 29.9       
695   2640 Debbie Strickland         50  F      Lula                   GA    49:29.5   44:43.4   14:24 36.9       
696   1870 Patricia Johnson          47  F      Dacula                 GA    50:50.7   44:44.8   14:25 35.8       
697   1455 L. Dodd                   6   F      Cumming                GA    46:42.1   44:45.4   14:25 44.9       
698   1454 Laura Dodd                38  F      Cumming                GA    46:42.4   44:46.2   14:25 33.5       
699   1037 Brittanie Allison         23  F      Flowery Branch         GA    48:13.8   44:46.5   14:25 33.0       
700   1953 Rainey Ladd               18  F      Gainesville            GA    49:32.8   44:47.3   14:25 33.1       
701   1954 Sandra Ladd               66  F      Gainesville            GA    49:33.5   44:47.6   14:26 44.6       
702   1173 Laura Bradford            56  F      Westminster            SC    47:13.2   44:53.5   14:27 39.4       
703   2181 Maggie Moore              18  F      Gainesville            GA    52:35.9   44:54.3   14:28 33.0       
704   2177 Donise Moore              54  F      Gainesville            GA    52:33.9   44:54.7   14:28 38.4       
705   2778 Donna Ward                52  F      Buford                 GA    46:33.8   44:55.1   14:28 37.6       
706   1172 Ken Bradford              56  M      Westminster            SC    47:14.2   44:55.2   14:28 34.4       
707   2801 Evan Westervelt           23  M      Cleveland              GA    49:42.7   44:55.5   14:28 28.9       
708   2185 Yale Moore                54  M      Gainesville            GA    52:34.6   44:55.5   14:28 33.9       
709   1644 M. Gindlesperger          10  M      Dacula                 GA    52:21.4   44:55.5   14:28 34.6       
710   2877 Sandra Workman            22  F      Cleveland              GA    49:41.8   44:55.9   14:28 32.9       
711   1316 Dan Christiansen          42  M      Cumming                GA    50:20.5   44:59.6   14:29 30.9       
712   1317 P. Christiansen           7   M      Cumming                GA    50:20.7   44:59.7   14:29 40.6       
713   2218 Stephanie Mullison        43  F      Hampton                GA    51:05.7   45:00.2   14:30 34.4       
714   1318 Sharon Christiansen       35  F      Cumming                GA    50:20.8   45:01.0   14:30 33.0       
715   2282 Joe Paluzzi               48  M      Suwanee                GA    51:24.6   45:03.4   14:31 32.3       
716   1643 M. Gindlesperger          8   M      Dacula                 GA    52:31.5   45:06.8   14:32 38.1       
717   1761 A. Helms                  10  F      Cumming                GA    50:27.9   45:07.7   14:32 38.5       
718   2306 Gunner Paul               17  M      Lawrenceville          GA    51:16.9   45:10.2   14:33 29.0       
719   1764 Todd Helms                45  M      Cumming                GA    50:32.1   45:11.9   14:33 31.5       
720   2392 RENUKA RAMDHAR            38  F      Austell                GA    51:33.6   45:14.3   14:34 33.2       
721   2790 Melissa Webb              34  F      Buford                 GA    48:39.9   45:15.5   14:35 32.8       
722   2789 Lori Webb                 42  F      Woodland               CA    48:41.6   45:17.4   14:35 33.9       
723   2303 A. Paul                   10  F      Kennesaw               GA    51:40.0   45:31.3   14:40 38.2       
724   2791 Dan Weber                 42  M      Cumming                GA    50:41.5   45:33.8   14:40 30.5       
725   2792 K. Weber                  7   M      Cumming                GA    50:40.8   45:36.1   14:41 40.1       
726   2900 Jessica Zandi             24  F      Gainesville            GA    51:57.8   45:42.1   14:43 32.3       
727   1941 Sarah Kowalski            43  F      Gainesville            GA    51:58.3   45:43.2   14:43 33.8       
728   2447 Crisi Roberson            32  F      Johns Creek            GA    49:14.2   45:43.6   14:44 32.3       
729   1825 Nicholas Hutchens         37  M      Roswell                GA    52:08.8   45:57.3   14:48 29.2       
730   1824 Jennifer Hutchens         36  F      Roswell                GA    52:09.2   45:57.6   14:48 32.4       
731   1509 Gail Elrod                67  F      Pendergrass            GA    55:42.4   45:58.1   14:48 44.1       
732   1561 Adrienne Fontaine         43  F      Cumming                GA    51:00.3   46:00.2   14:49 33.6       
733   2898 Cortnie Zachery           36  F      Duluth                 GA    51:00.1   46:01.8   14:49 32.4       
734   2309 Laurie Paul               37  F      Kennesaw               GA    52:11.1   46:02.7   14:50 32.5       
735   1424 Lynn Dean                 51  F      Cumming                GA    51:22.4   46:03.0   14:50 36.3       
736   1230 Jackson Burnett           14  M      Lawrenceville          GA    51:21.6   46:06.3   14:51 29.7       
737   1489 Ridge Eckstein            23  M      Cleveland              GA    49:48.9   46:06.6   14:51 28.2       
738   2624 Jenna Stinchcomb          19  F      Cleveland              GA    49:49.8   46:08.0   14:51 32.0       
739   1486 E. Eaton                  11  F      lawrenceville          GA    52:14.9   46:08.1   14:51 36.6       
740   2760 B. Wagner                 12  M      Lawrenceville          GA    47:41.1   46:08.6   14:52 31.2       
741   1231 Julie Burnett             41  F      Lawrenceville          GA    51:30.4   46:15.9   14:54 33.0       
742   1162 Frances Bowers            50  F      Loganville             GA    51:30.5   46:17.0   14:54 35.7       
743   2335 Mary Pery                 81  F      Humboldt               TN    48:17.6   46:17.3   14:54 54.1       
744   2754 Sheila Vinciquerra        46  F      Atlanta                GA    55:45.9   46:18.7   14:55 34.2       
745   1984 S. Lee                    11  F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:27.4   46:20.6   14:55 36.5       
746   2330 J. Perry                  11  F      Dawsonville            GA    46:23.7   46:20.7   14:56 36.5       
747   2718 A. Tucker                 12  F      Cumming                GA    46:24.0   46:21.6   14:56 35.6       
748   1642 Melissa Gindlesperger     43  F      Dacula                 GA    53:46.0   46:21.7   14:56 33.4       
749   1645 Mitch Gindlesperger       42  M      Dacula                 GA    53:46.1   46:22.1   14:56 30.0       
750   1982 Sonja Lee                 47  F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:28.1   46:22.2   14:56 34.5       
751   1390 Amanda Curry              39  F      Martin                 GA    52:46.6   46:24.0   14:57 32.5       
752   2081 JANA MccALLISTER          35  F      Braselton              GA    53:49.8   46:25.6   14:57 32.0       
753   1532 Scott Falconer            54  M      Acworth                GA    54:53.5   46:28.8   14:58 32.7       
754   1531 Jamie Falconer            61  F      Acworth                GA    54:55.0   46:29.6   14:58 40.4       
755   2885 CARRIE YOUNG              37  F      Gainesville            GA    53:56.6   46:32.5   14:59 32.2       
756   2487 Rusty Samples             46  M      Flowery Branch         GA    54:02.1   46:40.2   15:02 30.7       
757   2485 Misty Samples             38  F      Flowery Branch         GA    54:02.0   46:40.7   15:02 32.2       
758   2350 Rosa Pizano               33  F      Flowery Branch         GA    51:38.0   46:40.9   15:02 31.7       
759   2409 Elliot Reece              14  M      Gainesville            GA    57:30.0   46:48.5   15:04 29.3       
760   1392 Jennifer Curtis           35  F      Bethlehem              GA    53:02.2   46:57.9   15:07 31.7       
761   1393 M. Curtis                 7   F      Bethlehem              GA    53:02.5   46:58.2   15:08 41.1       
762   2440 Cindy Ring                45  F      Suwanee                GA    54:39.8   46:58.5   15:08 33.5       
763   2661 Trisha Talbot             40  F      Gainesville            GA    54:45.3   46:58.9   15:08 32.3       
764   2455 Alejandra Rodriguez       45  F      Gainesville            GA    49:19.2   47:00.6   15:08 33.4       
765   1379 Pat Crowe                 64  F      Snellville             GA    50:36.8   47:07.0   15:10 41.4       
766   2361 Lynda Porras              52  F      Lawrenceville          GA    50:36.9   47:07.2   15:10 35.8       
767   1115 Kelly Bell                51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    53:26.8   47:09.2   15:11 35.4       
768   1839 Angie Isbell              50  F      Hoschton               GA    53:28.5   47:18.9   15:14 34.9       
769   2673 Elizabeth Taylor          25  F      Gainesville            GA    49:05.6   47:19.1   15:14 31.2       
770   2677 Ryan Taylor               26  M      Gainesville            GA    49:05.8   47:19.8   15:15 27.4       
771   1111 Teri Beckworth            52  F      Bethlehem              GA    52:39.3   47:25.8   15:16 35.6       
772   1670 Stacey Green              49  F      Stone Mountain         GA    52:40.4   47:26.6   15:17 34.5       
773   1185 E. Bray                   9   F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:37.2   47:28.7   15:17 37.8       
774   1186 Gabrielle Bray            42  F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:50.9   47:40.6   15:21 32.2       
775   2913 Veronica Punch            50  F      Stone Mountain         GA    52:44.6   47:45.4   15:23 34.6       
776   1113 Hannah Bell               24  F      Flowery Branch         GA    54:03.0   47:46.3   15:23 30.9       
777   2136 Melissa Michel            44  F      Lilburn                GA    51:20.7   47:48.4   15:24 32.6       
778   2135 E. Michel                 5   F      Lilburn                GA    51:20.9   47:48.4   15:24 44.1       
779   2836 James Williams            50  M      Lilburn                GA    49:55.8   47:55.5   15:26 30.8       
780   2846 Stacey Williams           40  F      Buford                 GA    49:59.1   47:56.5   15:26 31.6       
781   1950 Sonja Kurtz               51  F      Dacula                 GA    52:46.4   47:57.3   15:27 34.8       
782   2043 Mary Maguire              64  F      Alpharetta             GA    49:58.9   47:58.3   15:27 40.6       
783   2264 IVONNE ORDONEZ DE REYNOSO 46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    54:07.0   47:58.4   15:27 33.0       
784   1518 Kristin Etheredge         45  F      Temple                 GA    51:38.5   48:20.1   15:34 32.5       
785   1913 Candace Kemp              46  F      Jefferson              GA    50:10.1   48:20.3   15:34 32.8       
786   2894 Andrea Yust               44  F      Canton                 GA    54:40.8   48:21.2   15:34 32.2       
787   2533 Paul Shirley              62  M      loganville             GA    55:49.6   48:27.6   15:36 33.5       
788   1475 Asta Durham               45  F      Birmingham             AL    55:02.1   48:39.4   15:40 32.3       
789   1576 K. Fraser                 3   F      Flowery Branch         GA    58:45.3   48:40.2   15:40            
790   1575 Harold Fraser             26  M      Flowery Branch         GA    58:45.1   48:40.5   15:41 26.7       
791   2635 Caitlyn Streeter          17  F      Buford                 GA    55:02.2   48:41.6   15:41 30.8       
792   1577 Lily Anne Fraser          25  F      Flowery Branch         GA    58:44.6   48:42.1   15:41 30.3       
793   2527 Beth Shelton              38  F      Gainesville            GA    57:09.8   48:44.0   15:42 30.8       
794   2513 Connie Schutte            67  F      Suwanee                GA    55:06.4   48:46.9   15:43 41.5       
795   2399 Rosie Ranieri             41  F      Suwanee                GA    55:06.9   48:48.8   15:43 31.2       
796   1551 Stacey Fewox              42  F      Gainesville            GA    57:21.2   48:54.6   15:45 31.4       
797   1559 Mitch Fogle               48  M      Jefferson              GA    56:59.4   48:55.4   15:45 29.7       
798   2608 Becky Starr               53  F      Buford                 GA    53:51.5   49:02.3   15:48 34.8       
799   2444 Priscilla Rivera          40  F      Lawrenceville          GA    50:49.7   49:02.5   15:48 30.9       
800   2442 Eric Rivera               44  M      Lawrenceville          GA    50:50.5   49:03.1   15:48 28.7       
801   1734 Kristy Harrison           43  F      Dacula                 GA    53:53.1   49:04.9   15:48 31.5       
802   2680 Susan Thies               69  F      Dacula                 GA    53:54.4   49:05.7   15:49 42.4       
803   1353 Todd Conrad               35  M      Loganville             GA    54:25.8   49:17.5   15:52 26.9       
804   1352 Jodi Conrad               28  F      Loganville             GA    54:26.0   49:17.9   15:53 30.0       
805   2525 Justin Sheffield          33  M      Fayetteville           GA    55:36.4   49:20.5   15:53 26.6       
806   2526 Meredith Sheffield        33  F      Fayetteville           GA    55:38.5   49:21.7   15:54 30.0       
807   2568 Leah Smith                32  F      Covington              GA    56:52.1   49:26.8   15:55 29.9       
808   2066 Lesha Mast                32  F      Covington              GA    56:53.2   49:27.6   15:56 29.9       
809   1862 Chelsea Johnson           24  F      Athens                 GA    55:50.6   49:28.1   15:56 29.9       
810   1004 Justin Abshire            36  M      Norcross               GA    49:28.6   49:28.5   15:56 26.9       
811   1003 C. Abshire                11  M      Norcross               GA    49:29.2   49:29.1   15:56 30.1       
812   2070 Melissa Matthews          38  F      Athens                 GA    55:51.4   49:29.6   15:56 30.3       
813   1002 Carolyn Abshire           38  F      Norcross               GA    49:29.8   49:29.7   15:56 30.3       
814   2223 Lauren Neale              37  F      Cumming                GA    55:56.6   49:37.2   15:59 30.2       
815   1346 Kelly Collazo             38  F      Cumming                GA    55:56.7   49:37.3   15:59 30.3       
816   1394 Jordan Cyphers            35  M      Oxford                 GA    57:04.1   49:37.9   15:59 26.7       
817   1453 Jaime Doan                32  F      Covington              GA    52:57.5   49:40.1   16:00 29.8       
818   1580 Angel French              14  F      Loganville             GA    54:31.4   49:41.0   16:00 31.8       
819   1705 Joseph Halstead           43  M      Gainesville            GA    51:46.5   49:41.4   16:00 28.2       
820   1043 Paige Anderson            35  F      Snellville             GA    52:59.1   49:41.9   16:00 29.9       
821   1583 Shelby French             17  F      Loganville             GA    54:33.6   49:43.3   16:01 30.2       
822   2300 Yvonne Patrick            59  F      Cumming                GA    57:18.2   49:48.0   16:02 36.8       
823   2859 Jeree Wilson              57  F      Jefferson              GA    58:56.6   49:48.3   16:02 35.9       
824   1300 Kathy Chancey             53  F      Dacula                 GA    53:25.2   49:50.0   16:03 34.3       
825   1456 Melissa Dodd              51  F      Hoschton               GA    56:00.7   49:50.7   16:03 33.5       
826   1302 Robert Chancey            54  M      Dacula                 GA    53:25.8   49:51.4   16:03 30.5       
827   2620 Tamra Stepp               58  F      Lawrenceville          GA    53:10.0   49:51.8   16:03 36.3       
828   1785 Anonymous Participant     48  F                                   53:10.4   49:52.4   16:04 32.4       
829   1555 Kelly Floress             53  F      Lawrenceville          GA    57:35.2   49:53.5   16:04 34.2       
830   2871 Jennifer Wood             25  F      Oakwood                GA    53:18.0   49:57.8   16:05 29.6       
831   2829 A. Williams               9   F      Flowery Branch         GA    57:26.8   49:59.4   16:06 35.9       
832   1283 Lindsey Carwile           13  F      Hoschton               GA    56:19.4   50:08.7   16:09 32.1       
833   1375 Yvette Cronon             59  F      Cumming                GA    57:42.5   50:11.2   16:10 36.5       
834   1608 Lynda Gannon              59  F      Duluth                 GA    56:30.9   50:12.8   16:10 36.5       
835   2684 Kim Thomas                58  F      Cumming                GA    56:32.4   50:15.6   16:11 36.0       
836   1556 Megan Floress             18  F      Lawrenceville          GA    57:57.4   50:17.2   16:12 29.5       
837   2743 W. Vargo                  11  M      Dacula                 GA    55:17.1   50:23.6   16:14 29.6       
838   2847 Sue Williams              48  F      Flowery Branch         GA    57:51.3   50:24.6   16:14 32.1       
839   1658 Bob Goodyear              60  M      Loganville             GA    52:23.5   50:26.4   16:15 31.7       
840   1706 Robin Halstead            46  F      Gainesville            GA    52:32.2   50:27.7   16:15 31.4       
841   1659 Nancy Goodyear            57  F      Loganville             GA    52:25.4   50:28.6   16:15 35.4       
842   2142 John Miles                54  M      Madison                GA    58:01.0   50:31.2   16:16 30.1       
843   1607 Colleen Gannon            53  F      Duluth                 GA    56:49.6   50:31.3   16:16 33.8       
844   2821 Gail Wicklow              55  F      Duluth                 GA    56:49.3   50:32.3   16:16 34.6       
845   2902 Ben Ziemecki              14  M      Woodstock              GA    58:27.1   50:35.7   16:18 27.1       
846   2055 Amy Marland               46  F      Tyrone                 GA    58:49.4   50:41.1   16:19 31.3       
847   1804 Tina Hubbard              49  F      Murrayville            GA    58:18.6   50:43.1   16:20 32.2       
848   2019 Hermelinda Lopez          31  F      Flowery Branch         GA    55:54.2   50:44.5   16:20 29.1       
849   2018 Adrian Lopez              13  M      Flowery Branch         GA    55:53.8   50:45.3   16:21 27.6       
850   2080 Penny McCall              52  F      Gainesville            GA    56:07.9   50:52.1   16:23 33.2       
851   1737 Nicki Harvey              42  F      Dawsonville            GA    56:11.8   50:53.9   16:23 30.2       
852   1073 Katrina Bailey            42  F      Gainesville            GA    56:10.1   50:54.4   16:24 30.2       
853   1144 Ruthie Blocker            40  F      Cleveland              GA    56:13.8   50:55.9   16:24 29.8       
854   1461 Sherri Douglass           60  F      Cumming                GA    57:03.5   51:01.0   16:26 36.3       
855   1474 Julie Durden              36  F      Cleveland              GA    56:18.6   51:01.1   16:26 29.2       
856   1780 Susan Hill                57  F      Dahlonega              GA    57:08.5   51:06.1   16:27 35.0       
857   1399 Maryhelen Daniel          73  F      Gainesville            GA    1:01:49.4 51:06.7   16:28 43.1       
858   1377 Nancy Crouse              47  F      Buford                 GA    1:00:50.2 51:08.0   16:28 31.3       
859   2715 Dean Trudeau              59  M      Niceville              FL    54:32.8   51:09.9   16:29 30.9       
860   1378 Patrick Crouse            47  M      Buford                 GA    1:00:51.1 51:10.6   16:29 28.2       
861   2716 Elizabeth Trudeau         56  F      Niceville              FL    54:36.5   51:13.5   16:30 34.5       
862   2742 Jamie Vargo               46  F      Dacula                 GA    56:10.0   51:18.0   16:31 30.9       
863   1896 Jon Jurick                49  M      Grayson                GA    56:20.8   51:20.1   16:32 28.5       
864   2862 Todd Wilson               47  M      GraysonGrayson         GA    56:20.9   51:21.7   16:32 28.1       
865   2855 Alaina Wilson             47  F      GraysonGrayson         GA    56:22.3   51:22.1   16:33 31.1       
866   1351 Joayne Conrad             62  F      Loganville             GA    53:24.2   51:25.4   16:34 36.9       
867   1569 Susan Foster              36  F      Auburn                 GA    57:49.1   51:28.7   16:35 28.9       
868   1568 M. Foster                 9   F      Auburn                 GA    57:52.7   51:29.3   16:35 34.8       
869   1258 Sharon Campbell           46  F      Atlanta                GA    59:16.7   51:29.9   16:35 30.8       
870   2495 Lisa Sapp                 45  F      Suwanee                GA    53:25.4   51:30.2   16:35 30.5       
871   2278 Karrie Palmer             39  F      Newnan                 GA    59:44.4   51:36.3   16:37 29.2       
872   2664 Karen Talley              40  F      Suwanee                GA    56:29.3   51:36.9   16:37 29.4       
873   2738 Michelle Valerius         42  F      Cumming                GA    56:30.9   51:38.5   16:38 29.7       
874   1859 Dannie Jennings           67  F      Roswell                GA    56:31.8   51:39.5   16:38 39.2       
875   1409 Jayden Davis                  M      Oakwood                GA    1:00:55.1 51:46.4   16:40            
876   1419 Quinton Davis             28  M      Oakwood                GA    1:00:51.1 51:47.2   16:41 25.1       
877   1833 Kally Ilunga              22  M      Gainesville            GA    1:00:54.5 51:48.0   16:41 25.1       
878   1858 Mary Jenkins              62  F      Gainesville            GA    55:35.0   51:55.6   16:43 36.6       
879   1437 Michele Deriso            53  F      Monroe                 GA    55:30.1   51:56.1   16:43 32.9       
880   2141 Joe Miles                 13  M      Madison                GA    59:24.7   51:56.2   16:43 27.0       
881   1270 Melanie Carawan           54  F      Duluth                 GA    55:30.5   51:56.8   16:44 33.2       
882   1703 Koreen Hall               30  F      Atlanta                GA    56:56.1   51:58.6   16:44 28.4       
883   1856 Kelly Jenkins             43  F      Gainesville            GA    55:38.2   51:59.3   16:44 29.8       
884   1416 Margaret Davis            53  F      Newnan                 GA    1:00:09.4 52:00.0   16:45 32.9       
885   2140 Jamie Miles               53  F      Madison                GA    59:30.0   52:01.6   16:45 32.8       
886   2127 Ruben Mendoza             33  M      Gainesville            GA    55:28.6   52:01.8   16:45 25.2       
887   2095 Jim McDonel               50  M      Monroe                 GA    54:10.6   52:02.8   16:46 28.3       
888   1504 Debra Elder               59  F      Lilburn                GA    53:47.9   52:04.5   16:46 35.2       
889   1212 Virginia Brown            62  F      Stone Mountain         GA    53:48.0   52:04.9   16:46 36.5       
890   1175 Bridget Bradley           64  F      Loganville             GA    53:57.5   52:08.3   16:47 37.4       
891   2341 Tiffany Pezent            39  F      Monroe                 GA    54:00.8   52:12.1   16:49 28.9       
892   2126 Maria Mendoza             28  F      Gainesville            GA    55:39.7   52:13.0   16:49 28.3       
893   2849 Tammy J Williams          50  F      Jasper                 GA    1:00:21.9 52:15.0   16:50 31.6       
894   1406 Brian Davis               29  M      Snellville             GA    54:12.0   52:16.6   16:50 24.9       
895   1405 Ann Davis                 26  F      Snellville             GA    54:11.8   52:16.8   16:50 28.2       
896   1432 B. Dellinger              12  F      Buford                 GA    58:24.8   52:18.5   16:51 31.5       
897   1433 Laura Dellinger           45  F      Buford                 GA    58:29.0   52:22.4   16:52 30.0       
898   2124 Robert Mele               49  M      Sugar Hill             GA    59:47.6   52:24.7   16:53 27.9       
899   2747 John Vickers              46  M      gainesville            GA    59:56.8   52:24.9   16:53 27.3       
900   2756 Sara Vogel                47  F      gainesville            GA    59:57.1   52:25.7   16:53 30.5       
901   2432 Kim Reynolds              51  F      Tyrone                 GA    1:00:33.9 52:25.9   16:53 31.9       
902   2647 Linda Sullivan            53  F      Buford                 GA    58:38.2   52:28.5   16:54 32.6       
903   2607 Angel Stanley             44  F      Loganville             GA    1:00:10.4 52:31.8   16:55 29.7       
904   1087 Austin Barker             13  M      Midland                GA    1:00:57.7 52:34.7   16:56 26.7       
905   1747 J. Hawks                  7   F      Commerce               GA    58:52.9   52:41.0   16:58 36.6       
906   2123 Ethan Mele                14  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:00:05.2 52:41.8   16:58 26.0       
907   1041 Christine Anderson        37  F      Clarkesville           GA    58:54.1   52:42.2   16:58 28.4       
908   1990 E. LeMaster               10  F      Clarkesville           GA    58:55.2   52:43.3   16:59 33.0       
909   1748 Anonymous Participant     28  F                                   58:53.9   52:43.4   16:59 28.0       
910   2071 Aggi Mauldin              28  F      Decatur                GA    1:02:24.2 52:44.4   16:59 28.0       
911   2866 Rosa Wise                 25  F      Duluth                 GA    54:47.6   52:44.5   16:59 28.0       
912   2865 John Wise                 31  M      Gainesville            GA    54:50.2   52:46.1   17:00 24.7       
913   1059 Audrey Averett            25  F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:24.8 52:46.5   17:00 28.0       
914   1210 Tammy Brown                   F      Cumming                GA    54:51.8   52:48.5   17:00            
915   1019 Ashley Aitkin             35  F      Braselton              GA    59:10.4   52:53.2   17:02 28.1       
916   2508 Britteny Scarberry        37  F      Braselton              GA    59:10.6   52:53.9   17:02 28.3       
917   1491 Sarah Edmiston            59  F      Horn Lake              MS    1:00:54.6 52:55.5   17:03 34.6       
918   1792 Ann Holzinger             63  F      Jackson                GA    54:51.0   52:56.7   17:03 36.4       
919   2326 Ashley Perry              33  F      Atlanta                GA    1:00:54.9 52:58.2   17:03 27.9       
920   2318 C. Pemberton              7   F      Lawrenceville          GA    59:08.4   53:04.5   17:05 36.3       
921   1209 Sharon Brown              54  F      Buford                 GA    54:53.1   53:06.4   17:06 32.5       
922   2689 Beth Thompson             58  F      Buford                 GA    54:52.9   53:06.5   17:06 34.1       
923   2319 Julie Pemberton           37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    59:09.7   53:06.7   17:06 28.2       
924   2723 Teresa Tucker             47  F      Cumming                GA    53:22.7   53:19.2   17:10 30.0       
925   1790 Tracy Holt                52  F      Jasper                 GA    1:01:26.9 53:19.2   17:10 31.7       
926   2721 R. Tucker                 10  M      Cumming                GA    53:22.4   53:19.4   17:10 29.1       
927   1386 Alissa Cummo              39  F      Suwanee                GA    55:20.5   53:23.5   17:12 28.3       
928   2507 Chris Scammon             70  M      Rex                    GA    55:32.9   53:38.5   17:16 32.6       
929   2735 Corey Vaden               42  M      Woodstock              GA    1:02:03.1 53:38.8   17:17 25.9       
930   2730 Lisa Turner               44  F      Monroe                 GA    1:01:54.3 53:47.6   17:19 29.0       
931   1743 Beverly Hawkins           48  F      Auburn                 GA    1:01:55.3 53:49.2   17:20 30.0       
932   1102 Freddy Baza               35  M      Oakwood                GA    57:19.5   53:52.7   17:21 24.6       
933   2679 RJ THAXTON                35  M      Acworth                GA    55:51.7   53:53.8   17:21 24.6       
934   1064 Nicole Ayers              24  F      Gainesville            GA    55:51.0   53:54.2   17:21 27.4       
935   2736 Sherri Vaden              50  F      Woodstock              GA    1:02:20.2 53:54.8   17:22 30.6       
936   2394 Kathy Ramos               61  F      Monroe                 GA    1:01:28.7 54:04.0   17:25 34.7       
937   2037 Chrysti Lyons             42  F      Dacula                 GA    1:00:11.3 54:05.6   17:25 28.4       
938   1140 Debbie Blahut             55  F      Jefferson              GA    1:01:31.2 54:06.3   17:25 32.3       
939   1296 Erin Caulfield            20  F      Marietta               GA    56:04.7   54:06.6   17:25 27.3       
940   1066 Nolan Ayers               21  M      Gainesville            GA    56:04.5   54:07.6   17:26 24.0       
941   1062 Mona Ayers                50  F      Gainesville            GA    56:05.9   54:08.2   17:26 30.5       
942   1506 Melissa Elliot            35  F      Gainesville            GA    1:02:33.4 54:09.1   17:26 27.5       
943   2168 Steve Modzelewski         44  M      Gainesville            GA    1:02:33.7 54:09.2   17:26 26.0       
944   1595 A. Gaines                 7   M      Gainesville            GA    1:03:11.8 54:11.7   17:27 33.7       
945   1118 Alesha Bennett            25  F      Gainesville            GA    1:03:13.8 54:16.0   17:28 27.2       
946   2173 Amber Moody               37  F      Hiawassee              GA    56:34.8   54:17.7   17:29 27.6       
947   2174 Amy Moody                 41  F      Buford                 GA    56:36.9   54:20.9   17:30 28.1       
948   2514 Deb Scott                 48  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:10.5 54:21.9   17:30 29.7       
949   5454 Michelle Townsend         42  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:09.7 54:22.3   17:30 28.2       
950   2351 Alan Pohl                 39  M      Duluth                 GA    1:02:21.5 54:22.4   17:31 25.0       
951   1479 Sarah Dutton              23  F      Duluth                 GA    1:02:22.3 54:23.6   17:31 27.1       
952   2232 Judy Neroda               74  F      Cumming                GA    58:05.7   54:26.0   17:32 41.1       
953   2160 Andrea Minish             24  F      Maysville              GA    1:02:37.7 54:27.7   17:32 27.1       
954   1195 Ansley Brooks             24  F      Nicholson              GA    1:02:37.5 54:27.9   17:32 27.1       
955   1886 Josh Jones                44  M      Dacula                 GA    1:02:56.8 54:28.0   17:32 25.9       
956   2352 Hailey Polson             25  F      Suwanee                GA    1:02:37.1 54:28.3   17:32 27.1       
957   1887 Kristie Jones             45  F      Dacula                 GA    1:02:56.6 54:28.3   17:32 28.9       
958   2129 Ann Meyer                 52  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:16.1 54:28.4   17:32 31.0       
959   2230 Marie Nelson              52  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:16.3 54:28.5   17:32 31.0       
960   1679 Edward Grimm              52  M      Roswell                GA    56:44.9   54:28.5   17:33 27.5       
961   1681 Vivian Grimm              50  F      Roswell                GA    56:45.0   54:29.7   17:33 30.3       
962   1044 Tom Anderson              73  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:09.5 54:34.1   17:34 33.3       
963   1528 Kathryn Faass             59  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:52.5 54:43.1   17:37 33.5       
964   2458 Mary Rooks                23  F      Auburn                 GA    1:01:07.3 54:43.6   17:37 27.0       
965   1529 Michael Faass             62  M      Cumming                GA    1:00:52.0 54:44.0   17:37 29.7       
966   1103 Maria Baza                29  F      Oakwood                GA    58:14.8   54:46.5   17:38 27.0       
967   1697 Ana Gutierrez                 F      Gainesville            GA    58:14.1   54:46.8   17:38            
968   2500 Sandra Sauls              40  F      Dawsonville            GA    1:00:53.1 54:48.0   17:39 27.7       
969   1649 Teal Glover               48  F      Jefferson              GA    1:03:07.9 54:48.3   17:39 29.5       
970   2176 Brenda Moore              62  F      Jefferson              GA    1:03:07.8 54:49.0   17:39 34.7       
971   1281 Julie Carter              32  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:00:54.2 54:50.4   17:40 27.0       
972   1911 Danny Kelley              56  M      Buford                 GA    1:02:25.0 54:50.8   17:40 28.2       
973   2478 Michelle Ryan             52  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:01:04.1 54:51.6   17:40 30.8       
974   1459 Amy Donahue               42  F      Norcross               GA    1:01:05.1 54:52.4   17:40 28.0       
975   1909 Amanda Kelley             33  F      Buford                 GA    1:02:26.7 54:53.3   17:40 27.0       
976   1910 Cathy Kelley              56  F      Buford                 GA    1:02:26.3 54:53.4   17:41 32.2       
977   2436 Bryce Richardson          25  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:59.8 54:55.9   17:41 23.6       
978   2479 Roman Ryan                27  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:01:11.5 54:59.0   17:42 23.6       
979   1755 Jennifer Hearn            37  F      Cumming                GA    1:01:12.3 55:00.0   17:43 27.2       
980   2820 William Whitlock          47  M      Duluth                 GA    1:03:09.3 55:02.7   17:44 26.2       
981   2555 Katie Slough              29  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:03:06.9 55:03.3   17:44 26.8       
982   2818 Barbara Whitlock          48  F      Duluth                 GA    1:03:14.3 55:07.2   17:45 29.3       
983   2674 Jennifer Taylor           44  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:03:18.0 55:10.7   17:46 28.2       
984   2819 O. Whitlock               10  F      Duluth                 GA    1:03:20.9 55:13.1   17:47 31.5       
985   1484 Rita Eason                62  F      Auburn                 GA    1:02:46.3 55:14.8   17:47 34.4       
986   2657 Sarah Sweet               14  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:47.9 55:20.0   17:49 28.5       
987   1295 Betsy Caulfield           49  F      Marietta               GA    55:21.1   55:21.0   17:49 29.5       
988   1280 Scot Carson               54  M      Toccoa                 GA    58:52.8   55:21.6   17:50 27.5       
989   1380 Chad Crumley              39  M      Gainesville            GA    1:00:38.7 55:22.4   17:50 24.6       
990   2585 Heather Southern          36  F      Dacula                 GA    1:00:38.2 55:22.6   17:50 26.9       
991   1092 Kimberly Barnett          47  F      Snellville             GA    1:02:50.6 55:23.7   17:50 28.9       
992   2220 Pam Murdock               53  F      Stone Mountain         GA    1:02:52.5 55:26.0   17:51 30.8       
993   1214 A. Bryan                  4   F      Covington              GA    1:00:53.5 55:29.0   17:52            
994   2311 Mikayla Payiatsos         14  F      Suwanee                GA    1:03:04.4 55:29.9   17:52 28.4       
995   1808 Alicia Hughes             45  F      Loganville             GA    1:00:52.2 55:30.7   17:53 28.3       
996   2147 Hannah Miller             13  F      Suwanee                GA    1:03:07.4 55:31.3   17:53 29.0       
997   1947 Joshua Kuhn               35  M      Atlanta                GA    1:04:41.7 55:34.4   17:54 23.9       
998   2344 Kristen Phillips          36  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:01:41.6 55:36.8   17:54 26.8       
999   1207 Patti Brown               51  F      Clermont               GA    1:03:30.8 55:37.5   17:55 30.0       
1000  1501 Stephanie Eidson          42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:03:33.4 55:40.7   17:56 27.6       
1001  2233 Thomas Neroda             75  M      Cumming                GA    59:21.4   55:41.5   17:56 33.7       
1002  2669 Amy Taylor                40  F      Alto                   GA    1:01:00.9 55:44.0   17:57 27.2       
1003  2260 Peri O'Neil               33  F      Oakwood                GA    1:01:01.1 55:44.7   17:57 26.5       
1004  2844 R. Williams               12  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:51.7 55:48.6   17:58 29.5       
1005  2104 Misty McFarlin            36  F      Toccoa                 GA    59:21.7   55:49.2   17:58 26.7       
1006  1500 Drew Eidson               20  M      Gainesville            GA    1:03:44.6 55:49.6   17:59 23.3       
1007  1201 Chelsea Brown             21  F      Clermont               GA    1:03:45.0 55:50.1   17:59 26.4       
1008  1889 Scot Jones                50  M      Norcross               GA    1:03:22.0 55:51.9   17:59 26.4       
1009  1744 C. Hawkins                10  F      Atlanta                GA    1:01:07.2 55:52.7   18:00 31.1       
1010  2631 Jennifer Stoops           48  F      Atlanta                GA    1:01:08.8 55:54.6   18:00 28.9       
1011  1216 Heather Bryson            44  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:44.5 55:55.4   18:00 27.9       
1012  1381 Lorissa Crumley           38  F      Gainesville            GA    1:01:12.8 55:56.3   18:01 26.8       
1013  1276 R. Carr                   12  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:59.7 55:56.5   18:01 29.5       
1014  2603 April Stallings           39  F      Fayetteville           GA    1:00:45.2 55:56.6   18:01 27.0       
1015  1123 Lynn Ann Bertolino        60  F      Boca Raton             FL    1:04:11.6 55:56.6   18:01 33.1       
1016  1022 Melinda Alcorn            41  F      Lilburn                GA    59:42.4   56:09.3   18:05 27.2       
1017  2213 Belinda Muller            41  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:04:12.6 56:09.4   18:05 27.2       
1018  2380 Liz Punch                 56  F      Woodstock              GA    1:04:09.4 56:10.0   18:05 31.5       
1019  1567 Alissa Foster             36  F      Southaven              MS    1:04:09.6 56:12.5   18:06 26.5       
1020  2892 Jenifer Youssi            60  F      Marietta               GA    1:04:09.7 56:13.6   18:06 33.0       
1021  2690 Eloise Thompson           49  F      Cumming                GA    1:02:22.6 56:15.8   18:07 29.1       
1022  1968 A. Vanderhei              11  F      Dacula                 GA    58:08.4   56:18.7   18:08 30.0       
1023  2740 Wenona Van Derhei         44  F      Dacula                 GA    58:09.4   56:19.3   18:08 27.7       
1024  2099 Hunter McElveen           15  M      Loganville             GA    1:04:14.2 56:21.4   18:09 23.8       
1025  2498 Shannon Satterfield       34  F      Gainesville            GA    1:05:17.7 56:22.1   18:09 26.3       
1026  2497 Bomba Satterfield         35  M      Gainesville            GA    1:05:19.9 56:23.6   18:10 23.5       
1027  2190 Eddie Moreno              45  M      Gainesville            GA    1:04:46.5 56:24.5   18:10 25.2       
1028  2285 E. Papirio                8   F      Atlanta                GA    1:05:05.4 56:27.2   18:11 32.9       
1029  2100 L. McElveen               12  F      Loganville             GA    1:04:20.7 56:29.2   18:11 29.2       
1030  2590 Ashley Spikes             32  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:09.1 56:30.5   18:12 26.2       
1031  2759 Anita Wagner              54  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:00:04.7 56:31.0   18:12 30.6       
1032  2589 Andrew Spikes             29  M      Buford                 GA    1:06:08.0 56:32.4   18:12 23.0       
1033  2814 Michael White             67  M      Gainesville            GA    1:05:20.6 56:32.8   18:13 30.0       
1034  2812 Kathryn White             52  F      Gainesville            GA    1:05:20.7 56:34.2   18:13 29.8       
1035  2101 Tim McElveen              44  M      Loganville             GA    1:04:29.1 56:37.1   18:14 24.9       
1036  2192 Tammy Moreno              43  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:59.0 56:37.4   18:14 27.3       
1037  2102 Timothy McElveen          17  M      Loganville             GA    1:04:30.5 56:38.4   18:14 23.1       
1038  2098 Angie McElveen            41  F      Loganville             GA    1:04:30.2 56:38.5   18:14 26.9       
1039  2393 Celia Ramos               38  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:05:11.9 56:41.7   18:15 26.5       
1040  2403 Tyler Ratajski            17  M      Gainesville            GA    1:04:45.0 56:43.6   18:16 23.1       
1041  2515 LOIS SCOTT                70  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:04:46.2 56:45.2   18:16 37.2       
1042  2516 RICHARD SCOTT             63  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:04:44.6 56:45.2   18:17 28.8       
1043  2617 Mandy Stephens            39  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:47.8 56:45.6   18:17 26.6       
1044  2616 Emily Stephens            35  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:47.4 56:46.4   18:17 26.2       
1045  1298 Sherry Chambers           50  F      Toccoa                 GA    1:00:23.2 56:50.9   18:18 29.1       
1046  1356 Holly Cooper              44  F      Gainesville            GA    1:00:23.0 56:51.0   18:18 27.4       
1047  2822 Brittany Widmer           33  F      Loganville             GA    1:01:48.8 56:55.4   18:20 26.0       
1048  1778 Lindsay Hill              27  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:00:16.2 56:55.7   18:20 25.9       
1049  1581 Bill French               52  M      Loganville             GA    1:01:50.6 56:57.2   18:20 26.3       
1050  1129 Kimberly Bick             28  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:17.1 56:57.8   18:21 25.9       
1051  1584 Sonja French              49  F      Loganville             GA    1:01:50.2 56:58.7   18:21 28.7       
1052  1916 Natalie Kennel            30  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:09.0 56:58.7   18:21 25.9       
1053  2286 Heather Papirio           39  F      Atlanta                GA    1:05:37.1 56:59.4   18:21 26.5       
1054  1915 Chris Kennel              35  M      Buford                 GA    1:06:12.2 57:01.0   18:22 23.3       
1055  1398 Kelli Dameron             28  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:20.1 57:01.1   18:22 25.9       
1056  2287 Michael Papirio           39  M      Atlanta                GA    1:05:37.7 57:01.3   18:22 23.9       
1057  1647 Shelley Glenfield         52  F      Hoschton               GA    1:02:30.7 57:20.4   18:28 29.4       
1058  2893 Sara Yuille               47  F      Buford                 GA    1:02:31.9 57:21.2   18:28 27.9       
1059  1315 Nolan Chiasson            55  M      Buford                 GA    1:04:44.3 57:22.0   18:28 26.7       
1060  1725 B. Harris                 12  F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:34.8 57:28.7   18:30 28.7       
1061  1884 Janice Jones              46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:18.5 57:29.6   18:31 27.6       
1062  1637 Christine Gibson          48  F      Atlanta                GA    1:05:05.9 57:29.7   18:31 28.1       
1063  1730 Laurence Harris           39  M      Atlanta                GA    1:02:35.6 57:31.2   18:31 23.7       
1064  1728 Erika Harris              38  F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:34.8 57:31.8   18:31 26.1       
1065  2381 Michael Punch             25  M      Woodstock              GA    1:05:33.2 57:32.0   18:32 22.6       
1066  1729 K. Harris                 9   F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:36.7 57:32.4   18:32 31.2       
1067  2331 Joni Perry                57  F      Raleigh                NC    1:05:32.2 57:33.3   18:32 31.1       
1068  2205 Ingrid Mosquera           38  F      Dacula                 GA    1:07:19.6 57:33.4   18:32 26.1       
1069  1684 Amanda Griscti            25  F      Woodstock              GA    1:05:35.1 57:34.5   18:32 25.6       
1070  1205 Leslie Brown              58  F      Snellville             GA    1:01:05.8 57:35.5   18:33 31.4       
1071  2430 Madyson Reyes             18  F      Dacula                 GA    1:06:02.2 57:35.6   18:33 25.8       
1072  2166 Alicia Mobley             18  F      Dacula                 GA    1:06:02.7 57:35.9   18:33 25.8       
1073  1891 Bill Jones Jr.            47  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:22.9 57:36.0   18:33 25.0       
1074  2621 Becky Stewart             54  F      Snellville             GA    1:01:06.7 57:36.7   18:33 30.0       
1075  1313 Beth Chiasson             54  F      Buford                 GA    1:05:00.4 57:38.8   18:34 30.0       
1076  1362 Jessica Cox               40  F      Jefferson              GA    1:07:21.9 57:38.8   18:34 26.3       
1077  1314 Leigh Ann Chiasson        30  F      Buford                 GA    1:05:00.7 57:39.5   18:34 25.6       
1078  1505 Hannah Eldredge           53  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:05:00.8 57:39.5   18:34 29.6       
1079  1227 Robin Burdeshaw           47  F      Newnan                 GA    1:05:53.9 57:45.0   18:36 27.7       
1080  2884 Renee York                51  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:13.2 57:45.3   18:36 28.9       
1081  1738 Beth Hatcher              44  F      Dacula                 GA    1:03:04.6 57:48.6   18:37 27.0       
1082  2594 Mary Spohn                49  F      Suwanee                GA    1:06:05.6 57:52.8   18:38 28.2       
1083  1279 Lynn Carson               61  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:03:57.4 57:53.0   18:38 32.4       
1084  2193 Michael Moreno Pena       42  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:45.0 57:53.8   18:39 24.0       
1085  2593 Brian Spohn               49  M      Suwanee                GA    1:06:05.9 57:53.8   18:39 25.3       
1086  2191 Sofia Moreno              14  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:46.7 57:54.6   18:39 27.3       
1087  2038 Heather Mabee             41  F      Warner Robins          GA    1:05:58.0 57:56.3   18:39 26.3       
1088  1942 DELILAH KRAUTER           45  F      Warner Robins          GA    1:06:03.3 58:01.9   18:41 27.1       
1089  1893 Becah Jubon               44  F      Suwanee                GA    1:05:39.7 58:05.3   18:42 26.8       
1090  1945 Rebecca Kuczka            40  F      Braselton              GA    1:05:43.2 58:05.3   18:42 26.1       
1091  1878 Lisa Joiner               54  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:05:39.0 58:05.4   18:42 29.7       
1092  1045 Kathleen Anderson Lovell  30  F      Duluth                 GA    1:06:23.1 58:05.6   18:42 25.4       
1093  2668 Anita Tarpley             59  F      Dacula                 GA    1:05:44.1 58:05.9   18:42 31.5       
1094  2397 Jenny Ramsey              39  F      Braselton              GA    1:04:32.0 58:08.2   18:43 25.9       
1095  2206 Deanna Moss               28  F      Snellville             GA    1:05:35.5 58:08.3   18:43 25.4       
1096  2207 Ryan Moss                 30  M      Snellville             GA    1:05:35.7 58:08.5   18:43 22.4       
1097  2396 Glen Ramsey               40  M      Braselton              GA    1:04:32.6 58:09.0   18:43 23.6       
1098  1714 Suzanne Hardison          52  F      Talking Rock           GA    1:05:48.7 58:09.1   18:43 29.0       
1099  2751 Michelle Vincent          48  F      Talking Rock           GA    1:05:48.2 58:09.4   18:44 27.8       
1100  2797 Brandy West               34  F      Alto                   GA    1:03:06.4 58:10.2   18:44 25.5       
1101  2222 Ioana Nealcos             35  F      Alto                   GA    1:03:06.8 58:11.0   18:44 25.6       
1102  2281 Gabrielle Paluzzi         14  F      Suwanee                GA    1:04:36.7 58:14.0   18:45 27.1       
1103  2283 Maureen Paluzzi           48  F      Suwanee                GA    1:04:39.2 58:16.7   18:46 27.7       
1104  1328 Maryam Clyburn            54  F      Grayson                GA    1:05:57.8 58:22.3   18:48 29.6       
1105  1042 Linda Anderson            69  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:05:58.2 58:24.8   18:49 35.6       
1106  1651 Karen Gonzalez            52  F      Marietta               GA    1:06:42.3 58:26.4   18:49 28.9       
1107  1578 Chris Freihaut            58  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:37.2 58:27.1   18:49 26.9       
1108  1846 Charles Jackson           13  M      Tucker                 GA    1:07:49.6 58:30.0   18:50 24.0       
1109  2793 K. Weber                  9   F      Cumming                GA    1:03:36.6 58:30.2   18:50 30.7       
1110  2580 Deborah Snyder            53  F      Chamblee               GA    1:07:48.9 58:30.6   18:50 29.2       
1111  1464 Robert Drinkwater         58  M      Woodstock              GA    1:06:27.4 58:31.7   18:51 26.9       
1112  1463 Randi Drinkwater          54  F      Woodstock              GA    1:06:27.7 58:31.8   18:51 29.5       
1113  2794 Renee Weber               36  F      Cumming                GA    1:03:38.8 58:33.9   18:51 25.4       
1114  1032 Jimmy Allen               43  M      Hoschton               GA    1:06:57.3 58:35.7   18:52 23.9       
1115  1117 Naomi Benator             51  F      Duluth                 GA    1:03:42.8 58:36.0   18:52 28.5       
1116  1035 Lissa Allen               44  F      Hoschton               GA    1:06:57.7 58:36.5   18:52 26.6       
1117  1970 Tiersa Laskey             45  F      Jefferson              GA    1:07:46.3 58:36.6   18:52 26.8       
1118  1582 Kalen French              26  M      Loganville             GA    1:03:28.4 58:37.1   18:53 22.1       
1119  1245 Nantheni Byron            39  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:04:49.3 58:39.7   18:53 25.7       
1120  1995 Shamala Letchmanan        35  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:04:50.2 58:41.1   18:54 25.3       
1121  1272 Sean Carney               36  M      cumming                GA    1:08:27.8 58:43.0   18:54 22.7       
1122  1271 Maria Carney              35  F      cumming                GA    1:08:27.2 58:45.7   18:55 25.3       
1123  1366 Christiana Craddock       35  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:07:05.2 58:46.9   18:56 25.3       
1124  2175 Kevin Moon                19  M      Loganville             GA    1:03:38.7 58:48.1   18:56 22.1       
1125  2150 Joelle Miller             31  F      Duluth                 GA    1:07:04.7 58:48.2   18:56 25.1       
1126  2023 Caitlin Lubatti           28  F      Cumming                GA    1:06:50.7 58:49.4   18:56 25.1       
1127  2024 Tom Lubatti               28  M      Cumming                GA    1:06:53.5 58:53.4   18:58 22.0       
1128  2405 Sonny Raymond             60  M      Cumming                GA    1:04:06.8 59:00.3   19:00 27.1       
1129  2404 Robin Raymond             60  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:06.2 59:00.4   19:00 31.4       
1130  1853 Catherine Jeff            54  F      Snellville             GA    1:04:15.8 59:05.8   19:02 29.2       
1131  2630 Sadie Stone               17  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:08.4 59:11.4   19:04 25.3       
1132  1160 Robert Bowen              48  M      Buford                 GA    1:07:58.6 59:12.2   19:04 24.5       
1133  2263 Elisha Opolka             25  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:08.4 59:12.4   19:04 24.9       
1134  1157 Stephanie Bowden          32  F      Augusta                GA    1:04:10.4 59:12.8   19:04 25.0       
1135  1159 Keri Bowen                48  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:00.4 59:13.2   19:04 27.3       
1136  1999 Caroline Levy             13  F      Cumming                GA    1:07:17.7 59:13.6   19:04 27.2       
1137  1805 Valerie Hudak             34  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:06:37.6 59:14.1   19:04 25.0       
1138  1650 Eileen Gluth              42  F      Auburn                 GA    1:06:36.9 59:14.1   19:04 25.9       
1139  2000 G. Levy                   11  F      Cumming                GA    1:07:16.8 59:14.2   19:04 28.5       
1140  2629 M. Stone                  12  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:11.0 59:15.5   19:05 27.8       
1141  1156 Carol Bowden              57  F      Conyers                GA    1:04:13.4 59:15.8   19:05 30.2       
1142  1407 Bib # 1407                    M      Buford                 GA    1:04:13.3 59:15.8   19:05            
1143  2001 Jeff Levy                 45  M      Cumming                GA    1:07:21.5 59:16.9   19:05 24.0       
1144  2002 Tonya Levy                43  F      Cumming                GA    1:07:19.3 59:17.4   19:05 26.1       
1145  1063 Nickolaus Ayers           18  M      Deatsville             AL    1:08:09.7 59:17.6   19:06 21.9       
1146  1088 Kristi Barker             41  F      Midland                GA    1:07:43.7 59:20.1   19:06 25.7       
1147  1275 Diane Carr                48  F      Norcross               GA    1:06:51.2 59:21.3   19:07 27.2       
1148  1771 J. Hernandez              12  M      Gainesville            GA    1:04:32.8 59:21.7   19:07 24.3       
1149  2670 Barbara Taylor            66  F      Greensboro             GA    1:07:17.9 59:21.8   19:07 33.7       
1150  2054 Terisa Marinos            60  F      Winder                 GA    1:06:44.5 59:21.9   19:07 31.2       
1151  2595 Amanda Spoto              35  F      Dacula                 GA    1:08:50.9 59:21.9   19:07 25.0       
1152  1446 Kim Dills                 42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:07:44.8 59:22.1   19:07 25.9       
1153  1598 T. Gaines                 12  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:24.6 59:23.3   19:07 24.3       
1154  1521 Kelli Eureka              30  F      Dacula                 GA    1:08:55.1 59:24.6   19:08 24.9       
1155  1120 Neil Bennett              26  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:26.6 59:25.6   19:08 21.8       
1156  1597 Kathy Gaines              35  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:25.3 59:25.7   19:08 25.0       
1157  1469 Thom Dugas                62  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:07:55.9 59:55.5   19:18 27.1       
1158  2338 Bonnie Petkus             56  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:08.9 59:57.7   19:18 29.5       
1159  1331 Heather Cochran           42  F      Winder                 GA    1:07:56.6 59:59.9   19:19 25.6       
1160  2615 M. Stell                  4   F      Jefferson              GA    1:10:13.7 1:00:00.2 19:19            
1161  2437 Kimberly Richardson       34  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:27.6 1:00:00.4 19:19 24.7       
1162  2308 Kim Paul                  43  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:08:29.5 1:00:08.1 19:22 25.7       
1163  2310 Raelyn Paul               19  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:08:30.3 1:00:08.5 19:22 24.6       
1164  1864 Jackie Johnson            57  F      Jefferson              GA    1:10:24.4 1:00:10.7 19:23 29.7       
1165  2627 Anthony Stone             36  M      Bethlehem              GA    1:09:08.1 1:00:11.3 19:23 22.2       
1166  2628 Jessica Stone             27  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:09:08.7 1:00:12.2 19:23 24.5       
1167  1627 Kami Gegen                51  F      Suwanee                GA    1:08:02.7 1:00:13.6 19:24 27.7       
1168  1624 Caitlyn Gegen             17  F      Suwanee                GA    1:08:03.0 1:00:14.1 19:24 24.9       
1169  2275 Brisa Page                14  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:40.3 1:00:15.7 19:24 26.2       
1170  2605 Nicole Stanford           21  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:29.3 1:00:17.8 19:25 24.5       
1171  1865 James Johnson             57  M      Jefferson              GA    1:10:33.0 1:00:19.7 19:26 25.8       
1172  2446 Andrea M Roark            43  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:29.0 1:00:20.5 19:26 25.6       
1173  1077 Shelia Baldwin            54  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:08:37.1 1:00:23.6 19:27 28.6       
1174  1132 Angela Bittinger          29  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:45.7 1:00:28.7 19:28 24.4       
1175  5661 Chris Phillips            23  M      Winder                 GA    1:08:50.5 1:00:28.8 19:28 21.5       
1176  2776 Chialin Wang              38  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:08:26.7 1:00:31.1 19:29 24.8       
1177  2832 Carroll Williams          49  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:35.1 1:00:32.0 19:30 27.0       
1178  1669 Lesli Gray                49  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:35.7 1:00:33.3 19:30 27.0       
1179  1787 Allyson Holmes            38  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:54.2 1:00:33.3 19:30 24.8       
1180  2138 Jenkins Michelle          49  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:37.0 1:00:35.2 19:31 27.0       
1181  1678 Shawn Griffin             39  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:09:05.5 1:00:49.0 19:35 24.8       
1182  2415 Anonymous Participant     52  F                                   1:09:09.7 1:00:53.2 19:36 27.7       
1183  2874 Susan Woodward            42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:00:56.9 1:00:56.8 19:37 25.2       
1184  2111 Harry McIntosh            33  M      Gainesville            GA    1:02:36.3 1:00:58.0 19:38 21.5       
1185  1616 Mason Garrett             14  M      Covington              GA    1:09:39.8 1:00:59.2 19:38 22.5       
1186  1746 S. Hawkins                11  F      Atlanta                GA    1:06:14.6 1:00:59.9 19:38 27.7       
1187  1745 Matt Hawkins              46  M      Atlanta                GA    1:06:15.2 1:01:00.5 19:39 23.5       
1188  2887 Kimberly Young            38  F      Gainesville            GA    1:02:36.6 1:01:04.2 19:40 24.6       
1189  2316 A. Pemberton              8   F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:07:08.6 1:01:04.9 19:40 30.4       
1190  2317 Brandon Pemberton         38  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:07:09.6 1:01:05.8 19:40 22.1       
1191  1553 John Fink                 36  M      Marietta               GA    1:05:55.4 1:01:08.0 19:41 21.8       
1192  1367 Melissa Craig             34  F      Marietta               GA    1:05:58.0 1:01:08.8 19:41 24.3       
1193  2378 Lisa Pugh                 57  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:10:27.4 1:01:14.1 19:43 29.2       
1194  1657 Toni Goodson              70  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:49.3 1:01:14.6 19:43 34.5       
1195  2377 David Pugh                58  M      Alpharetta             GA    1:10:27.7 1:01:15.1 19:43 25.7       
1196  1708 Melanie Hamilton          51  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:49.0 1:01:15.2 19:43 27.3       
1197  2470 Nedra Rowe                55  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:48.9 1:01:15.5 19:43 28.5       
1198  1803 Megan Howe                16  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:47.9 1:01:15.8 19:44 24.9       
1199  2059 Tanya Martin              40  F      Cumming                GA    1:08:47.8 1:01:16.8 19:44 24.7       
1200  2057 Jennifer Martin           41  F      Cumming                GA    1:08:47.9 1:01:16.8 19:44 24.9       
1201  1960 Natalie Lane              32  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:10:58.6 1:01:33.0 19:49 24.0       
1202  2296 Eileen Passarelli         53  F      Decatur                GA    1:11:02.4 1:01:33.6 19:49 27.8       
1203  1599 Shawn Gales               46  F      Conyers                GA    1:11:04.2 1:01:35.3 19:50 25.7       
1204  1545 Erin Ferris               32  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:39.4 1:01:37.2 19:50 24.0       
1205  1466 Carol Duff                69  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:43.8 1:01:38.0 19:51 33.8       
1206  1294 Mark Castrillon           56  M      Cumming                GA    1:09:45.7 1:01:39.7 19:51 25.1       
1207  2869 Lynn Womack               63  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:43.7 1:01:39.9 19:51 31.2       
1208  1477 Marianne Durieux          39  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:33.5 1:01:43.5 19:53 24.4       
1209  2371 Danica Pruitt             35  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:09:34.6 1:01:44.2 19:53 24.1       
1210  2463 Cati Rosson               28  F      Pendergrass            GA    1:11:31.6 1:01:45.9 19:53 23.9       
1211  2464 Robert Rosson             29  M      Pendergrass            GA    1:11:32.7 1:01:46.3 19:53 21.0       
1212  1467 Mike Duff                 65  M      Cumming                GA    1:09:51.2 1:01:46.4 19:53 27.0       
1213  2045 Jeff Maloney              34  M      Duluth                 GA    1:09:52.2 1:01:47.6 19:54 21.4       
1214  1391 LaMichael Curry           31  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:08:05.1 1:01:47.7 19:54 21.1       
1215  2426 Sarah Renish              29  F      Duluth                 GA    1:09:51.9 1:01:47.7 19:54 23.9       
1216  1142 Melody Blair              50  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:30.3 1:01:47.9 19:54 26.7       
1217  2572 Sherri Smith              50  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:31.2 1:01:49.3 19:54 26.7       
1218  2562 Jim Smith                 52  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:33.1 1:01:51.5 19:55 24.2       
1219  1057 B. Augestad               5   M      Dunwoody               GA    1:11:43.2 1:02:01.0 19:58 34.5       
1220  1058 Brooke Augestad           32  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:44.0 1:02:03.6 19:59 23.8       
1221  1830 Elizabeth Ihm             40  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:35.5 1:02:05.8 20:00 24.4       
1222  2699 G. Throgmartin            12  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:35.9 1:02:05.9 20:00 26.5       
1223  1691 Ryan Grundlock            35  M      Braselton              GA    1:10:41.0 1:02:06.5 20:00 21.4       
1224  1934 Alisa Kleynen             42  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:36.9 1:02:06.6 20:00 24.7       
1225  2899 Kim Zalewski              44  F      AuburnAuburn           GA    1:09:38.2 1:02:06.9 20:00 25.1       
1226  1085 Crysti Barcenas           37  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:37.9 1:02:07.3 20:00 24.1       
1227  1758 MaryEllen Heishman        43  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:37.6 1:02:08.7 20:01 24.9       
1228  1688 Amanda Grundlock          30  F      Braselton              GA    1:10:40.7 1:02:09.5 20:01 23.8       
1229  2637 Kristine Streeter         46  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:32.2 1:02:10.5 20:01 25.5       
1230  2636 Craig Streeter            46  M      Buford                 GA    1:08:32.2 1:02:10.6 20:01 23.0       
1231  1436 Jodie Deppa               35  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:00.3 1:02:16.8 20:03 23.9       
1232  1495 Kelly Egan                35  F      West Palm Beach        FL    1:05:59.5 1:02:18.9 20:04 23.9       
1233  1090 Shanna Barnes             43  F      Dawsonville            GA    1:09:57.1 1:02:19.2 20:04 24.8       
1234  2546 Skylar Sims               17  F      Dawsonville            GA    1:09:57.3 1:02:19.8 20:04 24.1       
1235  2496 Mary Sargent              56  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:11:49.6 1:02:20.7 20:04 28.4       
1236  2075 Gena Mayhew               57  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:47.8 1:02:22.5 20:05 28.7       
1237  2180 Lisa Moore                45  F      Buford                 GA    1:10:01.1 1:02:23.6 20:05 25.2       
1238  1898 Jessica Kapsch            31  F      Buford                 GA    1:11:49.7 1:02:23.9 20:06 23.7       
1239  1319 Hannah Christopher        27  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:53.1 1:02:24.5 20:06 23.7       
1240  2009 Leigh Lisiewski           38  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:37.5 1:02:24.9 20:06 24.1       
1241  2582 David Soliven             27  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:25.3 1:02:25.2 20:06 20.8       
1242  1458 Amanda Doliven            30  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:25.3 1:02:25.2 20:06 23.7       
1243  2876 Kathryn Woolen            28  F      Loganville             GA    1:11:44.3 1:02:27.5 20:07 23.6       
1244  1288 Jennifer Cash             52  F      Grayson                GA    1:11:44.4 1:02:27.8 20:07 27.0       
1245  1168 Christina Boyd            28  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:28.6 1:02:28.8 20:07 23.6       
1246  1150 Ali Booth                 41  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:40.3 1:02:28.9 20:07 24.4       
1247  1937 Lee Knolls                47  M      Cumming                GA    1:04:30.7 1:02:29.0 20:07 23.1       
1248  1285 C. Cash                   9   M      Grayson                GA    1:11:46.8 1:02:30.0 20:07 26.0       
1249  1286 Daniel Cash               40  M      Grayson                GA    1:11:46.3 1:02:31.7 20:08 21.9       
1250  1448 Tiffany Dittman           36  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:57.2 1:02:31.9 20:08 23.8       
1251  2097 Rebekah McDowell          43  F      Jefferson              GA    1:13:05.5 1:02:33.2 20:09 24.7       
1252  1867 Jennifer Johnson          39  F      Jefferson              GA    1:13:05.4 1:02:33.7 20:09 24.1       
1253  1181 Kelly Branigan            45  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:56.1 1:02:34.1 20:09 25.1       
1254  2125 Kathy Melton              40  F      Dahlonega              GA    1:11:56.9 1:02:34.4 20:09 24.2       
1255  1038 Klara Aminova             25  F      Marietta               GA    1:11:58.3 1:02:34.6 20:09 23.6       
1256  2198 S. Morris                 5   F      Brookhaven             GA    1:13:02.7 1:02:35.3 20:09 33.7       
1257  2200 Ted Morris                41  M      Brookhaven             GA    1:13:04.8 1:02:37.3 20:10 22.0       
1258  1083 Laura Barbee              19  F      Dacula                 GA    1:11:33.1 1:02:43.9 20:12 23.5       
1259  2087 Jennifer McCorkle         29  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:12:36.3 1:02:44.1 20:12 23.5       
1260  1108 Brooke Beck               36  F      Mountain City          GA    1:08:57.9 1:02:44.1 20:12 23.8       
1261  2785 Stephanie Waters          47  F      Baldwin                GA    1:08:58.1 1:02:44.4 20:12 25.5       
1262  1018 Nicole Adkison            16  F      Marietta               GA    1:12:08.8 1:02:46.1 20:13 24.3       
1263  1343 Ashley Coleman            31  F      Decatur                GA    1:11:06.3 1:02:46.3 20:13 23.5       
1264  1312 PATRICIA CHESNEY          65  F      Dacula                 GA    1:07:53.8 1:02:46.9 20:13 31.4       
1265  2651 Claire Sutton             56  F      Snellville             GA    1:07:53.6 1:02:47.6 20:13 28.2       
1266  2238 Patrick Nielsen           29  M      Buford                 GA    1:12:38.1 1:02:49.3 20:14 20.7       
1267  2660 Hub Talbot                37  M      Gainesville            GA    1:13:10.1 1:02:49.7 20:14 21.4       
1268  2145 Ed Miller                 72  M      Gainesville            GA    1:13:11.7 1:02:52.9 20:15 28.5       
1269  2833 Connor Williams           15  M      Cumming                GA    1:12:00.3 1:02:53.5 20:15 21.4       
1270  2040 Richard Machovina         53  M      Dallas                 GA    1:12:58.3 1:02:53.5 20:15 24.0       
1271  2262 Phil Olin                 63  M      Watkinsville           GA    1:12:33.9 1:02:53.8 20:15 26.0       
1272  2039 Jan Machovina             53  F      Dallas                 GA    1:12:59.2 1:02:54.0 20:15 27.2       
1273  1026 Claire Alexander          31  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:12:37.0 1:02:54.1 20:15 23.5       
1274  2022 Courtney Lowe             35  F      Statham                GA    1:12:37.3 1:02:55.1 20:16 23.6       
1275  2438 Emily Riegelmayer         52  F      Acworth                GA    1:13:00.4 1:02:55.4 20:16 26.8       
1276  1025 C. Alexander              9   M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:12:37.2 1:02:57.2 20:16 25.8       
1277  2261 Martha Olin               60  F      Watkinsville           GA    1:12:37.6 1:02:57.7 20:16 29.4       
1278  2414 Lynn Rees                 58  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:57.0 1:02:58.1 20:17 28.7       
1279  1169 Diane Boyd                61  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:57.3 1:02:58.1 20:17 29.8       
1280  1573 Maria Franco                  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:07.5 1:03:00.2 20:17            
1281  2060 Manuel Martinez           44  M      Gainesville            GA    1:11:23.6 1:03:00.2 20:17 22.4       
1282  1516 Eugenia Esquivias             F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:07.2 1:03:00.4 20:17            
1283  1768 E. Heneisen               11  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:00.1 1:03:00.5 20:17 26.8       
1284  1422 Griselda De Martinez      40  F      Gainesville            GA    1:11:24.5 1:03:01.4 20:18 24.1       
1285  1769 Jennifer Heneisen         37  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:01.8 1:03:02.4 20:18 23.7       
1286  1689 Bob Grundlock             67  M      Dacula                 GA    1:11:39.3 1:03:06.1 20:19 26.9       
1287  1690 Robin Grundlock           59  F      Dacula                 GA    1:11:38.8 1:03:06.5 20:19 29.0       
1288  1031 Dee Dee Allard            59  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:12:54.4 1:03:06.7 20:19 29.0       
1289  1030 Alan Allard               60  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:12:54.2 1:03:08.6 20:20 25.3       
1290  1164 S. Bowling                10  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:09.4 1:03:08.7 20:20 27.5       
1291  2717 Alison Truelove           45  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:22.9 1:03:11.8 20:21 24.9       
1292  2867 Janette Witt              49  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:26.2 1:03:11.9 20:21 25.9       
1293  1040 Cathy Anderson            46  F      Alto                   GA    1:09:26.3 1:03:12.0 20:21 25.1       
1294  2369 Laurie Provost            44  F      Dacula                 GA    1:11:24.5 1:03:12.7 20:21 24.7       
1295  2162 Anonymous Participant     47  F                                   1:13:15.0 1:03:15.2 20:22 25.3       
1296  1137 Sarah Black               42  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:40.6 1:03:20.5 20:24 24.2       
1297  2695 Nicole Thompson           42  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:11:40.9 1:03:22.1 20:24 24.2       
1298  1326 Amy Clement               45  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:41.3 1:03:22.9 20:25 24.8       
1299  2237 Amanda Nielsen            28  F      Buford                 GA    1:13:20.0 1:03:27.6 20:26 23.3       
1300  2086 David McCorkle            32  M      Bethlehem              GA    1:13:22.8 1:03:31.8 20:27 20.6       
1301  1107 Joanna Beaudine           42  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:42.6 1:03:32.6 20:28 24.2       
1302  2427 Lauren Repetto            34  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:13:20.8 1:03:32.8 20:28 23.3       
1303  1084 Mary Barbee               58  F      Dacula                 GA    1:12:22.6 1:03:32.8 20:28 28.5       
1304  2578 Joanne Snow               28  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:12:22.0 1:03:35.1 20:28 23.2       
1305  2390 Michelle Ragaini          39  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:53.3 1:03:38.0 20:29 23.7       
1306  1082 Jim Barbee                59  M      Dacula                 GA    1:12:22.4 1:03:38.4 20:30 24.9       
1307  2781 Jennifer Warner           43  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:48.3 1:03:39.0 20:30 24.3       
1308  2728 Jessica Turner            40  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:53.5 1:03:39.1 20:30 23.8       
1309  1091 Shelley Barnes            42  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:48.9 1:03:39.7 20:30 24.1       
1310  2155 Anonymous Participant     64  F                                   1:14:03.0 1:03:40.1 20:30 30.6       
1311  1700 BETH HALL                 40  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:50.2 1:03:41.0 20:30 23.8       
1312  1855 Katie Jenkins             13  F      Cumming                GA    1:12:46.5 1:03:42.4 20:31 25.3       
1313  2212 Deborah Mulcahy           48  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:18.1 1:03:42.6 20:31 25.4       
1314  1514 Laura Epperson            41  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:17.4 1:03:42.6 20:31 23.9       
1315  2538 Pamela Shook              48  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:18.5 1:03:42.6 20:31 25.4       
1316  1921 Cheryl Kiger              68  F      Kernersville           NC    1:12:59.5 1:03:42.9 20:31 32.2       
1317  1255 Holly Campbell            47  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:17.5 1:03:43.1 20:31 25.1       
1318  1046 Elizabeth Aquino          52  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:55.7 1:03:43.6 20:31 26.5       
1319  1047 Joel Aquino               55  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:56.1 1:03:45.0 20:32 24.1       
1320  1922 Terry Kiger               69  M      Kernersville           NC    1:13:01.7 1:03:45.5 20:32 27.1       
1321  1191 Kimberly Bridges          54  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:09:59.1 1:03:46.6 20:32 27.1       
1322  2074 Shayne Mayfield           43  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:10:00.8 1:03:49.8 20:33 21.9       
1323  2681 Denise Thomas             51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:10:01.5 1:03:51.3 20:34 26.2       
1324  2422 Shannon Regateiro         40  F      Buford                 GA    1:13:57.7 1:03:57.7 20:36 23.7       
1325  1163 Jennifer M. Bowling       45  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:58.4 1:03:59.2 20:36 24.6       
1326  2312 Rebecca Payiatsos         54  F      Suwanee                GA    1:11:52.7 1:04:06.3 20:38 26.9       
1327  2804 Kristi Wetherholt         33  F      Atlanta                GA    1:14:14.4 1:04:17.4 20:42 23.0       
1328  1015 Nelson Adcock             30  M      Roswell                GA    1:14:14.8 1:04:18.4 20:42 20.2       
1329  1457 Dianne Dohm               48  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:12:24.5 1:04:32.1 20:47 25.1       
1330  1536 Rada Farmer               64  F      Conyers                GA    1:13:52.3 1:04:33.3 20:47 30.2       
1331  1814 Dwayne Hunter             49  M      Winder                 GA    1:12:26.1 1:04:34.2 20:47 22.7       
1332  1049 Kylene Armond             32  F      Dacula                 GA    1:13:53.6 1:04:35.5 20:48 22.9       
1333  1149 Karen Boone               50  F      Loganville             GA    1:12:26.9 1:04:36.5 20:48 25.6       
1334  1217 Andy Buffington           50  M      Gillsville             GA    1:13:18.1 1:04:36.5 20:48 22.8       
1335  2727 Diane Turner              31  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:19.3 1:04:38.4 20:49 22.8       
1336  2575 Yvonne Smith              51  F      Lithonia               GA    1:11:05.7 1:04:38.5 20:49 25.8       
1337  2676 Nia Taylor                13  F      Lithonia               GA    1:11:05.8 1:04:41.4 20:50 24.9       
1338  1112 Bryan Bell                30  M      lawrenceville          GA    1:09:39.2 1:04:45.2 20:51 20.1       
1339  2803 Gary Wetherholt           62  M      Marietta               GA    1:14:52.8 1:04:55.9 20:54 25.0       
1340  1546 A. Ferry                  8   F      Cumming                GA    1:13:04.1 1:04:56.7 20:55 28.6       
1341  1297 Judith Cawthon            61  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:11:04.9 1:04:57.4 20:55 28.9       
1342  2802 Deborah Wetherholt        63  F      Marietta               GA    1:14:52.2 1:04:58.4 20:55 29.6       
1343  1192 Paige Bridges             20  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:11:12.7 1:04:59.5 20:56 22.7       
1344  1170 Duran Boyd                60  M      Gainesville            GA    1:14:33.6 1:04:59.8 20:56 24.6       
1345  2048 Jenny Mancini             47  F      Woodstock              GA    1:13:15.0 1:05:00.3 20:56 24.6       
1346  2046 Fred Mancini              48  M      Woodstock              GA    1:13:17.1 1:05:01.5 20:56 22.4       
1347  2047 James Mancini             15  M      Woodstock              GA    1:13:15.2 1:05:03.2 20:57 20.6       
1348  1236 Richard Busch             52  M      Atlanta                GA    1:13:18.0 1:05:03.4 20:57 23.0       
1349  1237 Tyler Busch               14  M      Atlanta                GA    1:13:17.4 1:05:04.6 20:57 21.1       
1350  1226 Ray Burda                 72  M      Ball Ground            GA    1:14:35.3 1:05:06.2 20:58 27.5       
1351  1197 Jennifer Brooks           44  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:15.1 1:05:06.9 20:58 23.9       
1352  2151 Linda Miller              56  F      Winder                 GA    1:14:47.1 1:05:07.0 20:58 27.2       
1353  1234 Amy Busch                 53  F      Atlanta                GA    1:13:22.9 1:05:07.0 20:58 26.2       
1354  1685 Consuella Groome          36  F      Loganville             GA    1:14:50.6 1:05:07.5 20:58 22.9       
1355  2199 Stacey Morris             40  F      Brookhaven             GA    1:15:37.1 1:05:07.7 20:58 23.3       
1356  1235 Ashton Busch              14  M      Atlanta                GA    1:13:27.2 1:05:10.2 20:59 21.0       
1357  1770 Steffi Herdt              21  F      Brookhaven             GA    1:15:39.3 1:05:10.6 20:59 22.7       
1358  1522 Alex Evans                24  M      Athens                 GA    1:12:59.3 1:05:15.5 21:01 19.9       
1359  1622 Jake Gee                  23  M      Gainesville            GA    1:12:59.3 1:05:15.7 21:01 19.9       
1360  1523 Kayla Evans               23  F      Athens                 GA    1:13:01.2 1:05:17.3 21:01 22.6       
1361  1841 Madison Ivey              23  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:00.8 1:05:17.7 21:01 22.6       
1362  1547 Kathleen Ferry            41  F      Cumming                GA    1:13:24.2 1:05:18.2 21:02 23.4       
1363  1548 Tim Ferry                 43  M      Cumming                GA    1:13:24.4 1:05:19.4 21:02 21.4       
1364  1061 Harold Ayers              51  M      Deatsville             AL    1:14:14.8 1:05:19.6 21:02 22.8       
1365  1337 Lora Coggins              48  F      Gainesville            GA    1:11:42.6 1:05:20.4 21:02 24.7       
1366  2634 Melinda Strange           45  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:28.8 1:05:21.2 21:03 24.0       
1367  2291 Kathe Parker              46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:11:45.9 1:05:21.9 21:03 24.2       
1368  1225 Pat Burda                 71  F      Ball Ground            GA    1:14:51.2 1:05:22.0 21:03 32.7       
1369  2807 Bryan White               22  M      Gainesville            GA    1:14:15.7 1:05:22.5 21:03 19.9       
1370  2113 Chris McMichael           53  F      Lilburn                GA    1:14:53.8 1:05:24.6 21:04 26.1       
1371  1196 Dan Brooks                56  M      Cumming                GA    1:11:32.8 1:05:24.9 21:04 23.6       
1372  1821 Jennifer Husson           37  F      Lilburn                GA    1:14:32.1 1:05:34.3 21:07 22.8       
1373  1823 P. Husson                 5   M      Lilburn                GA    1:14:31.9 1:05:35.5 21:07 32.7       
1374  2536 P. Shoaf                  9   M      Buford                 GA    1:13:14.3 1:05:36.7 21:08 24.8       
1375  1813 Monique Hundley           19  F      Gainesville            GA    1:14:31.8 1:05:37.9 21:08 22.5       
1376  1215 Suzanne Bryans            60  F      Port Saint Joe         FL    1:14:36.4 1:05:37.9 21:08 28.2       
1377  2011 Trenton Little            20  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:13:16.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 19.8       
1378  1613 Camden Garner             27  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:16.7 1:05:42.2 21:09 19.8       
1379  1589 David Frizzell            28  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:16.6 1:05:42.8 21:10 19.8       
1380  2036 Teresa Lynn               64  F      Duluth                 GA    1:14:50.7 1:05:45.4 21:10 29.6       
1381  1832 Sidney Ihm                17  F      Buford                 GA    1:05:54.7 1:05:48.4 21:11 22.8       
1382  2779 P. Wargo                  5   F      Suwanee                GA    1:14:52.8 1:05:49.5 21:12 32.0       
1383  1389 Lauren Cunningham         46  F      Watkinsville           GA    1:14:18.7 1:05:51.4 21:12 24.1       
1384  2780 Stephanie Wargo           43  F      Suwanee                GA    1:14:50.2 1:05:51.7 21:12 23.5       
1385  2839 Lara Williams             49  F      Athens                 GA    1:14:20.0 1:05:52.2 21:13 24.8       
1386  1759 R. Heishman               12  M      Buford                 GA    1:06:01.2 1:05:53.6 21:13 21.9       
1387  1978 Lonnie Ledford            27  M      Mount Airy             GA    1:07:59.4 1:05:56.1 21:14 19.7       
1388  1541 Brianna Feick             13  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:04.6 1:05:56.9 21:14 24.4       
1389  4823 Sara Kessenich            29  F      Duluth                 GA    1:16:15.7 1:05:57.8 21:14 22.4       
1390  1086 I. Barcenas               12  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:05.3 1:05:57.9 21:14 25.0       
1391  1869 Leah Johnson              35  F      Duluth                 GA    1:16:17.1 1:06:02.9 21:16 22.5       
1392  2226 Jason Nelms               30  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:02.0 1:06:06.7 21:17 19.7       
1393  2806 Alyssa White              26  F      Gainesville            GA    1:15:04.4 1:06:08.0 21:18 22.3       
1394  2700 Julie Throgmartin         41  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:16.7 1:06:10.0 21:18 23.0       
1395  2758 Daniel Waddell            37  M      Ball Ground            GA    1:15:10.1 1:06:11.7 21:19 20.3       
1396  2227 Sarah Nelms               30  F      Gainesville            GA    1:15:01.4 1:06:16.7 21:20 22.3       
1397  1220 Ron Buice                 48  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:13:55.9 1:06:19.4 21:21 21.9       
1398  2537 Robyn Shoaf               43  F      Buford                 GA    1:13:58.4 1:06:19.5 21:21 23.3       
1399  2058 L. Martin                 12  F      Atlanta                GA    1:15:40.7 1:06:19.6 21:21 24.9       
1400  1741 Naomi Hawker              47  F      Atlanta                GA    1:15:40.1 1:06:19.8 21:21 24.1       
1401  1854 Heather Jenkins           27  F      Roswell                GA    1:15:02.9 1:06:19.9 21:21 22.3       
1402  1221 Susan Buice               51  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:13:56.5 1:06:20.1 21:22 25.2       
1403  2201 Sharon Morton             62  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:40.7 1:06:21.9 21:22 28.6       
1404  2811 Jeremy White              37  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:06.5 1:06:22.4 21:22 20.2       
1405  2003 Amanda Lewis              27  F      Cumming                GA    1:15:47.5 1:06:26.3 21:24 22.2       
1406  2788 Kristin Wdowicki          59  F      Cumming                GA    1:15:52.2 1:06:30.6 21:25 27.5       
1407  2535 M. Shoaf                  7   F      Buford                 GA    1:14:14.5 1:06:36.9 21:27 28.9       
1408  2534 Jason Shoaf               45  M      Buford                 GA    1:14:14.5 1:06:37.0 21:27 21.3       
1409  1492 Amanda Edwards            28  F      Buford                 GA    1:15:20.9 1:06:38.0 21:27 22.2       
1410  1493 JC Edwards                32  M      Buford                 GA    1:15:19.5 1:06:38.4 21:27 19.6       
1411  1028 Emily Allan               51  F      Cleveland              GA    1:14:40.8 1:06:43.2 21:29 25.0       
1412  1907 Nancy Keezer              48  F      Jefferson              GA    1:15:30.3 1:06:43.6 21:29 24.2       
1413  1311 Keleigh Cheney            26  F      Gainesville            GA    1:14:40.7 1:06:43.9 21:29 22.1       
1414  1029 Melina Allan              20  F      Cleveland              GA    1:14:43.8 1:06:45.2 21:30 22.1       
1415  1423 Gwen Dean                 66  F      Conyers                GA    1:15:56.9 1:06:46.3 21:30 30.0       
1416  1349 Julia Compton             62  F      Conyers                GA    1:15:58.1 1:06:47.3 21:30 28.4       
1417  1131 Lauren Bishop             31  F      Dacula                 GA    1:16:58.5 1:06:53.1 21:32 22.1       
1418  1782 Adrienne Hinton           28  F      Dacula                 GA    1:16:59.0 1:06:53.2 21:32 22.1       
1419  1306 Sarah Chase               39  F      Cumming                GA    1:15:37.9 1:07:04.7 21:36 22.5       
1420  2543 Brittaney Simonton        32  F      Dacula                 GA    1:16:37.6 1:07:06.8 21:37 22.0       
1421  1307 Warren Chase              40  M      Cumming                GA    1:15:41.9 1:07:10.0 21:38 20.4       
1422  2889 C. Youngblood             7   M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:16:41.7 1:07:13.6 21:39 27.2       
1423  2888 Ashley Youngblood         30  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:16:45.6 1:07:14.5 21:39 22.0       
1424  2890 Chris Youngblood          46  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:16:45.9 1:07:17.3 21:40 21.3       
1425  2544 Matt Simonton             37  M      Dacula                 GA    1:16:45.5 1:07:17.8 21:40 19.9       
1426  1525 Udorile Eze               36  M      Suwannee               GA    1:16:34.5 1:07:18.4 21:40 19.8       
1427  1338 James Coker               64  M      Buford                 GA    1:14:57.3 1:07:25.6 21:43 24.5       
1428  1621 Joe Gazaway               23  M      Gainesville            GA    1:16:21.1 1:07:25.9 21:43 19.3       
1429  2813 Kayla White               23  F      Gainesville            GA    1:16:22.1 1:07:27.6 21:43 21.9       
1430  1948 Marie Kuhn                35  F      Atlanta                GA    1:16:34.7 1:07:30.5 21:44 22.0       
1431  1920 Carrie Kiger              40  F      Hoschton               GA    1:16:54.0 1:07:39.0 21:47 22.4       
1432  1524 Oruchi Eze                37  F      Suwannee               GA    1:16:51.6 1:07:40.7 21:47 22.1       
1433  1054 Vicki Ashcraft            59  F      Gainesville            GA    1:16:07.7 1:07:49.8 21:50 27.0       
1434  2904 Catherine Zimmer          60  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:18:00.9 1:07:52.0 21:51 27.3       
1435  1431 Christina DelGaudio       34  F      Roswell                GA    1:18:03.2 1:07:52.3 21:51 21.9       
1436  2662 Jimmy Tallant             70  M      Cumming                GA    1:16:29.4 1:07:54.2 21:52 25.7       
1437  1441 Stephanie Dibert          32  F      Cumming                GA    1:18:04.1 1:07:54.3 21:52 21.8       
1438  2167 Elida Moctezuma           25  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:11.2 1:07:59.5 21:54 21.7       
1439  2663 Johnny Tallant            67  M      Cumming                GA    1:16:29.7 1:08:00.6 21:54 24.9       
1440  2600 Sandie Stafford           35  F      Mansfield              GA    1:18:03.0 1:08:16.5 21:59 21.8       
1441  1340 Sue Coker                 62  F      Buford                 GA    1:15:49.5 1:08:17.8 21:59 27.8       
1442  2294 Pamela Parsons            38  F      Covington              GA    1:18:00.4 1:08:18.9 22:00 22.0       
1443  1397 Sybil Dambach             60  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:15:48.0 1:08:19.6 22:00 27.1       
1444  2441 J. Ring                   8   M      Suwanee                GA    1:16:12.7 1:08:31.0 22:04 25.1       
1445  1333 Terrell Cochran           32  M      Oxford                 GA    1:14:57.8 1:08:38.4 22:06 19.1       
1446  2873 Dawson Woodward           14  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:39.0 1:08:38.9 22:06 20.0       
1447  1470 Julie Duncan              40  F      Kennesaw               GA    1:18:51.9 1:08:39.3 22:06 22.1       
1448  1471 K. Duncan                 8   F      Kennesaw               GA    1:18:46.9 1:08:39.8 22:07 27.0       
1449  2912 Amy Broom                 42  F      Covington              GA    1:14:03.9 1:08:40.2 22:07 22.4       
1450  1332 Linsey Cochran            35  F      Oxford                 GA    1:14:58.8 1:08:40.3 22:07 21.6       
1451  2421 Lori Reeves               35  F      Cumming                GA    1:18:50.9 1:08:44.8 22:08 21.6       
1452  2907 Debbie A. Davis           59  F      Loganville             GA    1:18:25.2 1:08:45.0 22:08 26.6       
1453  2420 Jeremy Reeves             35  M      Cumming                GA    1:18:51.1 1:08:45.7 22:08 19.3       
1454  1099 Michael Bartholomew       63  M      Woodstock              GA    1:18:55.3 1:08:47.6 22:09 23.8       
1455  2553 Darlene Slate             66  F      Loganville             GA    1:14:11.7 1:08:49.7 22:10 29.1       
1456  2152 Melanie Miller            45  F      Suwanee                GA    1:16:38.2 1:08:55.0 22:11 22.8       
1457  1962 Stephanie Langston        30  F      Royston                GA    1:17:42.4 1:09:00.2 22:13 21.4       
1458  1881 B. Jones                  12  F      Royston                GA    1:17:39.1 1:09:00.6 22:13 23.9       
1459  1961 Kenneth Langston          32  M      Royston                GA    1:17:42.1 1:09:04.7 22:15 18.9       
1460  1882 Chanice Jones             41  F      Royston                GA    1:17:58.8 1:09:13.0 22:17 22.0       
1461  1080 Jennifer Ballew           35  F      Royston                GA    1:17:58.6 1:09:14.5 22:18 21.5       
1462  1079 Danny Ballew              31  M      Royston                GA    1:17:58.7 1:09:15.9 22:18 18.8       
1463  2408 C. Reece                  12  M      Gainesville            GA    1:20:03.6 1:09:25.5 22:21 20.8       
1464  2093 Grant McDonel             17  M      Monroe                 GA    1:17:24.7 1:09:33.5 22:24 18.8       
1465  2410 KEN Reece                 46  M      Gainesville            GA    1:20:15.9 1:09:35.4 22:24 20.6       
1466  2091 Brooks McDonel            20  M      Monroe                 GA    1:17:26.8 1:09:35.8 22:25 18.7       
1467  2411 MaraLee Reece             42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:20:16.6 1:09:36.8 22:25 22.1       
1468  2269 Katie Owens               24  F      Braselton              GA    1:19:43.3 1:09:38.6 22:25 21.2       
1469  2268 Dawn Owens                62  F      Braselton              GA    1:19:44.3 1:09:41.5 22:26 27.3       
1470  1119 Jennifer Bennett          44  F      Braselton              GA    1:19:44.3 1:09:41.5 22:26 22.4       
1471  1591 Heather Furrow            29  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:20:11.3 1:09:51.7 22:30 21.1       
1472  1750 Sean Hayes                30  M      Duluth                 GA    1:14:57.1 1:09:52.1 22:30 18.6       
1473  1648 Rhonda Glover             51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:20:10.3 1:09:53.4 22:30 23.9       
1474  2005 Kristen Lewter            27  F      Norcross               GA    1:14:59.8 1:09:54.7 22:31 21.1       
1475  2612 Karla Stein               68  F      Decatur                GA    1:20:00.7 1:10:03.4 22:33 29.3       
1476  1182 Donna Brat                40  F      Decatur                GA    1:20:02.1 1:10:04.4 22:34 21.6       
1477  2288 Steve Pardue              53  M      Athens                 GA    1:17:49.8 1:10:21.2 22:39 21.5       
1478  2084 Michele McCloskey         47  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:17:49.9 1:10:22.7 22:40 22.7       
1479  2486 Norma Samples             46  F      Social Circle          GA    1:18:25.7 1:10:30.6 22:42 22.5       
1480  2153 N. Miller                 9   M      Suwanee                GA    1:18:15.5 1:10:31.5 22:42 23.1       
1481  2154 Rick Miller               47  M      Suwanee                GA    1:18:16.9 1:10:32.3 22:43 20.4       
1482  2244 Nicole Norman             40  F      Cumming                GA    1:18:34.4 1:10:32.6 22:43 21.5       
1483  1368 Stephanie Craig           37  F      Snellville             GA    1:18:35.8 1:10:35.7 22:44 21.2       
1484  1592 Denise Fusillo            39  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:18:44.6 1:10:41.9 22:46 21.3       
1485  2528 A. Shinn                  8   F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:21:21.0 1:10:43.7 22:46 26.3       
1486  2530 Lauren Shinn              35  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:21:21.4 1:10:45.1 22:47 21.0       
1487  1935 Amy Knapp                 36  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:18:47.1 1:10:45.2 22:47 21.1       
1488  2211 Stephanie Muir            37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:18:51.7 1:10:49.7 22:48 21.1       
1489  1871 Sarah Johnson             36  F      Buford                 GA    1:20:02.6 1:11:07.8 22:54 20.9       
1490  1868 L. Johnson                5   F      Buford                 GA    1:20:04.3 1:11:10.0 22:55 29.6       
1491  2552 P. Slagle                 8   F      Williamson             GA    1:19:59.4 1:11:14.4 22:56 26.1       
1492  1359 Kellie Courter            34  F      Atlanta                GA    1:18:58.1 1:11:23.4 22:59 20.8       
1493  2714 Stephanie Traylor         33  F      Loganville             GA    1:18:57.6 1:11:23.9 22:59 20.7       
1494  1614 Brandy Garrett            38  F      Covington              GA    1:11:35.2 1:11:35.1 23:03 21.0       
1495  2347 Lynn Pierson              48  F      Newborn                GA    1:11:35.4 1:11:35.3 23:03 22.6       
1496  1866 Jason Johnson             38  M      Buford                 GA    1:20:35.2 1:11:40.9 23:05 18.9       
1497  2550 Ashley Slagle             28  F      Williamson             GA    1:20:28.2 1:11:43.2 23:06 20.6       
1498  1908 Rachel Keller             31  F      Atlanta                GA    1:19:18.7 1:11:44.1 23:06 20.6       
1499  1793 Julie Homrich             32  F      Suwanee                GA    1:19:18.6 1:11:44.3 23:06 20.6       
1500  1055 Kimberly Askew            27  F      Gainesville            GA    1:21:11.3 1:11:50.8 23:08 20.6       
1501  2551 Jon Slagle                31  M      Williamson             GA    1:20:40.7 1:11:55.4 23:09 18.1       
1502  1056 Tammy Askew               52  F      Gainesville            GA    1:21:17.5 1:11:58.5 23:10 23.5       
1503  1266 Jennifer Cantor           31  F      Cumming                GA    1:21:20.0 1:11:58.7 23:11 20.5       
1504  1265 David Cantor              29  M      Cumming                GA    1:21:19.0 1:11:59.1 23:11 18.1       
1505  1072 Dana Bailey               40  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:21:33.1 1:12:01.9 23:12 21.1       
1506  2042 Kimberley Magness         36  F      Duluth                 GA    1:21:32.8 1:12:02.0 23:12 20.7       
1507  1626 Kali Gegen                20  F      Suwanee                GA    1:19:49.7 1:12:02.9 23:12 20.5       
1508  1341 Zaki Colabawala           20  M      Suwanee                GA    1:19:56.8 1:12:10.2 23:14 18.0       
1509  2531 P. Shinn                  4   M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:22:57.3 1:12:21.2 23:18            
1510  2529 Jason Shinn               36  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:22:57.5 1:12:22.3 23:18 18.4       
1511  1625 Chris Gegen               59  M      Suwanee                GA    1:20:14.8 1:12:27.0 23:20 21.9       
1512  2171 Kris Molter               34  M      Cumming                GA    1:22:43.0 1:13:42.8 23:44 17.9       
1513  2170 Jessica Molter            32  F      Cumming                GA    1:22:46.5 1:13:43.1 23:44 20.1       
1514  2472 Susan Roy                 53  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:22:37.3 1:13:45.4 23:45 23.2       
1515  2471 Joseph Roy                49  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:22:37.7 1:13:48.2 23:46 19.8       
1516  2245 Meagan Northrup           30  F      Gainesville            GA    1:22:41.8 1:13:49.2 23:46 20.0       
1517  2246 Richard Northrup          36  M      Gainesville            GA    1:22:39.9 1:13:49.8 23:46 18.1       
1518  2169 J. Molter                 4   M      Cumming                GA    1:23:24.0 1:14:20.4 23:56            
1519  2547 Amy Sink                  46  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:17:55.4 1:14:20.5 23:56 21.3       
1520  1153 Irene Bootz               58  F      Buford                 GA    1:17:55.2 1:14:21.3 23:56 24.3       
1521  2172 L. Molter                 6   F      Cumming                GA    1:23:23.3 1:14:22.8 23:57 27.0       
1522  2584 Cristina Southerland      36  F      Cumming                GA    1:23:40.8 1:14:32.7 24:00 20.0       
1523  1631 Hannah Gerrells           14  F      Dahlonega              GA    1:24:01.6 1:15:44.5 24:23 20.8       
1524  2017 Kongphet Loonubon         38  F      Buford                 GA    1:16:06.3 1:16:06.2 24:30 19.7       
1525  2016 H. Loonubon               11  F      Buford                 GA    1:16:13.6 1:16:13.5 24:33 22.2       
1526  1151 Jennifer Booth            37  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:25:39.1 1:16:18.3 24:34 19.6       
1527  1152 William Booth             37  M      Smyrna                 GA    1:25:38.2 1:16:19.8 24:35 17.6       
1528  1619 John Gawry                63  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:25:58.8 1:16:26.2 24:37 21.4       
1529  1593 Cynthia G                 63  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:25:59.5 1:16:26.7 24:37 25.2       
1530  2703 Jose Tirado               28  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:26:03.9 1:16:51.6 24:45 16.9       
1531  2702 Crystal Tirado            31  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:26:05.6 1:16:52.2 24:45 19.2       
1532  2008 Jim Lisenbey              68  M      Cumming                GA    1:30:28.2 1:22:42.6 26:38 20.7       
1533  1435 Mike DeLuise              32  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:24:03.8 1:24:03.7 27:04 15.6       
1534  1434 Audry DeLuise             32  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:24:10.5 1:24:10.4 27:06 17.6       
1535  2292 R. Parker                 8   F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:24:10.6 1:24:10.5 27:06 22.1       

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.