Race Header

The EXMI One Mile Challenge


Thu July 11, 2019
Sign Up
Location: Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     255  Genesio Christofanelli M      Crown Point          IN    US      4:33.4  4:33.4  4:33  16  86.4       1        M Overall 
2     382  Hudson Hall            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:37.8  4:37.8  4:38  16  85.1       1        M 15-18   
3     425  Nate Smith             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:38.3  4:38.3  4:38  17  83.8       2        M 15-18   
4     372  Nick Tonne             M                                         4:40.1  4:40.1  4:40  18  82.2       3        M 15-18   
5     9    Kurt Luber             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:40.2  4:40.2  4:40  18  82.2       4        M 15-18   
6     424  Ty Puskar              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:40.7  4:40.7  4:41  16  84.2       5        M 15-18   
7     768  Brian Bowman           M      Portage              IN    US      4:41.8  4:41.8  4:42  30  79.2       1        M 30-34   
8     767  Jack Acton             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:42.9  4:42.9  4:43  16  83.5       6        M 15-18   
9     537  Joey Betz              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:43.7  4:43.7  4:44  37  81.2       1        M 35-39   
10    606  William Miltenberger   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:45.2  4:45.2  4:45  15  84.2       7        M 15-18   
11    191  Kyle Gutierrez         M      Portage              IN    US      4:45.4  4:45.4  4:45  16  82.8       8        M 15-18   
12    32   Thomas Elwood          M      Portage              IN    US      4:45.9  4:45.9  4:46  17  81.5       9        M 15-18   
13    343  NATHAN O'CONNOR        M      Chesterton           IN    US      4:46.4  4:46.4  4:46  17  81.4       10       M 15-18   
14    625  ERIK FOREHAND          M      Crown Point          IN    US      4:46.4  4:46.4  4:46  35  79.4       2        M 35-39   
15    533  Nick Clark             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:46.4  4:46.4  4:46  16  82.5       11       M 15-18   
16    445  Bobby Woodburn         M      ogden dunes          IN    US      4:46.6  4:46.6  4:47  16  82.5       12       M 15-18   
17    290  Miguel Tapia Tapia     M      Merrillville         IN    US      4:46.8  4:46.8  4:47  21  77.9       1        M 19-24   
18    375  Joe Angert             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:47.2  4:47.2  4:47  17  81.2       13       M 15-18   
19    11   Logan Fullenkamp       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:50.7  4:50.7  4:51  18  79.2       14       M 15-18   
20    352  Carter Stephens        M      Hobart               IN    US      4:50.7  4:50.7  4:51  16  81.3       15       M 15-18   
21    182  Logan Russell          M      schererville         IN    US      4:51.9  4:51.9  4:52  16  81.0       16       M 15-18   
22    390  Ricardo Contreras      M      Milwaukee            WI    US      4:53.1  4:53.1  4:53  22  76.0       2        M 19-24   
23    609  Matthew Graber         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      4:53.3  4:53.3  4:53  19  77.5       3        M 19-24   
24    231  Matthew Van Kley       M      Chesterton           IN    US      4:54.4  4:54.4  4:54  17  79.2       17       M 15-18   
25    177  Drew Holok             M      Crown Point          IN    US      4:54.7  4:54.7  4:55  17  79.1       18       M 15-18   
26    658  Quinton Bock           M      Crown Point          IN    US      4:56.2  4:56.2  4:56  14  82.7       1        M 13-14   
27    192  Ethan Tillema          M      Wheatfield           IN    US      4:56.9  4:56.9  4:57  17  78.5       19       M 15-18   
28    180  Logan Slaven           M      Crown Point          IN    US      4:59.4  4:59.4  4:59  17  77.9       20       M 15-18   
29    8    Dylan Draves           M      Porter               IN    US      4:59.9  4:59.9  5:00  16  78.8       21       M 15-18   
30    60   Tommy Cavanaugh        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:00.9  5:00.9  5:01  16  78.5       22       M 15-18   
31    51   Brandon Warren         M      Portage              IN    US      5:02.2  5:02.2  5:02  15  79.5       23       M 15-18   
32    303  Jonathan Fry           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:02.9  5:02.9  5:03  16  78.0       24       M 15-18   
33    57   Matthew Cavanaugh      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:04.1  5:04.1  5:04  18  75.7       25       M 15-18   
34    27   Kenny Erow             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:05.5  5:05.5  5:06  18  75.4       26       M 15-18   
35    181  Braden Johnson         M      Schererville         IN    US      5:05.7  5:05.7  5:06  15  78.6       27       M 15-18   
36    653  Sebastian Ashbach      M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:05.7  5:05.7  5:06  15  78.6       28       M 15-18   
37    420  Jacob Ponton           M      Portage              IN    US      5:06.4  5:06.4  5:06  26  72.7       1        M 25-29   
38    187  Jaden Wentz            M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:06.7  5:06.7  5:07  16  77.1       29       M 15-18   
39    651  Cam McNamee            M      Toledo               OH    US      5:07.6  5:07.6  5:08  22  72.4       4        M 19-24   
40    196  John Borman            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:08.3  5:08.3  5:08  40  76.4       1        M Masters 
41    765  Matt Dziewicki         M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:08.6  5:08.6  5:09  15  77.8       30       M 15-18   
42    298  Keaton Olson           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:09.4  5:09.4  5:09  15  77.6       31       M 15-18   
43    46   Nick Wagenblast        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:09.6  5:09.6  5:10  17  75.3       32       M 15-18   
44    602  Matthew Streeter       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:09.6  5:09.6  5:10  15  77.6       33       M 15-18   
45    571  Ralph Nurse            M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:11.3  5:11.3  5:11  41  76.2       1        M 40-44   
46    254  Cameron Zimmerman      M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:11.7  5:11.7  5:12  14  78.6       2        M 13-14   
47    548  Chad Lawless           M      Kouts                IN    US      5:12.6  5:12.6  5:13  41  75.9       2        M 40-44   
48    755  Jacob DeMuth           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:12.7  5:12.7  5:13  17  74.5       34       M 15-18   
49    189  Maxwell Rehlander      M      Chesterton           IN    US      5:15.4  5:15.4  5:15  27  70.6       2        M 25-29   
50    773  Andrew Doctor          M      Portage              IN    US      5:16.9  5:16.9  5:17  17  73.6       35       M 15-18   
51    143  Micah Adams            M      Demotte              IN    US      5:17.4  5:17.4  5:17  16  74.5       36       M 15-18   
52    371  Alena Tonne            F                                         5:18.6  5:18.6  5:19  20  79.1       1        F Overall 
53    171  Connor Belt            M      Portage              IN    US      5:18.9  5:18.9  5:19  17  73.1       37       M 15-18   
54    986  Jonathan Baxter        M      Griffith             IN    US      5:18.9  5:18.9  5:19  15  75.3       38       M 15-18   
55    726  AJ Rhody               M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:19.1  5:19.1  5:19  15  75.3       39       M 15-18   
56    607  Bryce Noble            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      5:19.3  5:19.3  5:19  14  76.7       3        M 13-14   
57    31   Lucas Elwood           M      Portage              IN    US      5:19.9  5:19.9  5:20  14  76.5       4        M 13-14   
58    121  Evan Nowak             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:19.9  5:19.9  5:20  16  73.9       40       M 15-18   
59    624  Nicholas Nunez         M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:20.8  5:20.8  5:21  17  72.7       41       M 15-18   
60    294  Jack Schwartz          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:20.8  5:20.8  5:21  16  73.7       42       M 15-18   
61    151  Gavin Schaefer         M      Portage              IN    US      5:21.1  5:21.1  5:21  15  74.8       43       M 15-18   
62    154  Bobby Emery            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:21.4  5:21.4  5:21  16  73.5       44       M 15-18   
63    744  Anonymous Participant  M      Demotte              IN    US      5:22.4  5:22.4  5:22  36  71.0       3        M 35-39   
64    998  Ryan Kwiecinski        M      Chesterton           IN    US      5:22.9  5:22.9  5:23  43  74.6       3        M 40-44   
65    135  Ava Gilliana           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:23.6  5:23.6  5:24  16  80.3       1        F 15-18   
66    287  Brandon Adkins         M      Chesterton           IN    US      5:23.9  5:23.9  5:24  30  68.9       2        M 30-34   
67    432  John Arredondo         M      portage              IN    US      5:24.1  5:24.1  5:24  42  73.8       4        M 40-44   
68    24   Maddie Russin          F      Crown Point          IN    US      5:24.4  5:24.4  5:24  16  80.1       2        F 15-18   
69    23   Jaelyn Burgos          F      Hebron               IN    US      5:25.2  5:25.2  5:25  14  82.1       1        F 13-14   
70    26   Carlos Martinez        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:26.1  5:26.1  5:26  18  70.6       45       M 15-18   
71    361  James Janda            M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:26.9  5:26.9  5:27  16  72.3       46       M 15-18   
72    289  Jackson Greene         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:27.7  5:27.7  5:28  17  71.1       47       M 15-18   
73    257  Jackson Lemmon         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:27.8  5:27.8  5:28  17  71.1       48       M 15-18   
74    147  Trey Scheub            M      So erville           IN    US      5:28.4  5:28.4  5:28  14  74.6       5        M 13-14   
75    306  Ethan Mohoi            M      Chesterton           IN    US      5:29.4  5:29.4  5:29  15  72.9       49       M 15-18   
76    128  Joshua Dennington      M      Chesterton           IN    US      5:30.9  5:30.9  5:31  15  72.6       50       M 15-18   
77    110  Scott Krause           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:31.6  5:31.6  5:32  37  69.5       4        M 35-39   
78    506  Jeff Brooks            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:32.6  5:32.6  5:33  45  73.6       1        M 45-49   
79    25   Brendan Hoch           M      porter               IN    US      5:33.2  5:33.2  5:33  15  72.1       51       M 15-18   
80    535  Riley Clark            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:34.3  5:34.3  5:34  14  73.2       6        M 13-14   
81    179  Jackson Holok          M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:35.4  5:35.4  5:35  15  71.6       52       M 15-18   
82    603  Joseph Mietzner        M      Portage              IN    US      5:36.2  5:36.2  5:36  16  70.3       53       M 15-18   
83    550  Reed Lawless           M      Kouts                IN    US      5:36.4  5:36.4  5:36  15  71.4       54       M 15-18   
84    983  Emily Worthington      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:37.2  5:37.2  5:37  15  78.0       3        F 15-18   
85    188  Austin Johnson         M      Chesterton           IN    US      5:39.3  5:39.3  5:39  18  67.8       55       M 15-18   
86    565  Zachary Jarvis         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:40.3  5:40.3  5:40  14  72.0       7        M 13-14   
87    16   Matthew Wade           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:40.4  5:40.4  5:40  40  69.2       5        M 40-44   
88    107  Charlie Moye           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:40.4  5:40.4  5:40  14  71.9       8        M 13-14   
89    96   Trent Norman           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:41.1  5:41.1  5:41  24  65.3       5        M 19-24   
90    206  K. Holder              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:42.1  5:42.1  5:42  12  75.0       1        M 11-12   
91    437  Gabriel Viloria        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:42.2  5:42.2  5:42  16  69.1       56       M 15-18   
92    156  Phil Guerre            M      Portage              IN    US      5:42.5  5:42.5  5:43  35  66.4       5        M 35-39   
93    732  John Bryant            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:43.5  5:43.5  5:44  45  71.2       2        M 45-49   
94    666  Chrys Lawson           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:43.9  5:43.9  5:44  44  80.8       1        F Masters 
95    331  Jack Thursby           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:44.8  5:44.8  5:45  15  69.7       57       M 15-18   
96    771  Ben Burow-Flak         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:45.4  5:45.4  5:45  16  68.4       58       M 15-18   
97    13   Stephan Sulivan        M      Hobart               IN    US      5:45.9  5:45.9  5:46  17  67.4       59       M 15-18   
98    296  Zachary Schwartz       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:46.4  5:46.4  5:46  23  64.3       6        M 19-24   
99    564  Steven Jarvis          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:48.2  5:48.2  5:48  14  70.3       9        M 13-14   
100   982  Sarah Worthington      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:48.2  5:48.2  5:48  15  75.5       4        F 15-18   
101   440  James Lee              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:48.6  5:48.6  5:49  17  66.9       60       M 15-18   
102   248  Thomas Erickson        M      Portage              IN    US      5:49.6  5:49.6  5:50  35  65.1       6        M 35-39   
103   444  Cole Dolson            M      Chesterton           IN    US      5:49.8  5:49.8  5:50  14  70.0       10       M 13-14   
104   164  Aaron Cook             M      Crown Point          IN    US      5:49.9  5:49.9  5:50  26  63.6       3        M 25-29   
105   28   Reece Erow             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:52.1  5:52.1  5:52  14  69.5       11       M 13-14   
106   543  Gracie Abbett          F      La Crosse            IN    US      5:52.2  5:52.2  5:52  16  73.8       5        F 15-18   
107   106  Owen Crews             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:53.4  5:53.4  5:53  15  68.0       61       M 15-18   
108   18   Kristel Villarosa      F      Crown Point          IN    US      5:53.4  5:53.4  5:53  18  71.9       6        F 15-18   
109   2    David Whiteley         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:53.6  5:53.6  5:54  37  65.2       7        M 35-39   
110   197  Gavin Ellis            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:54.1  5:54.1  5:54  14  69.2       12       M 13-14   
111   109  Natalie Krause         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:54.6  5:54.6  5:55  37  73.0       1        F 35-39   
112   756  Emma Hellwege          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:54.8  5:54.8  5:55  14  75.3       2        F 13-14   
113   675  Teddy Merkel           M      La Porte             IN    US      5:54.9  5:54.9  5:55  14  69.0       13       M 13-14   
114   354  Ian Woodard            M      Westville            IN    US      5:54.9  5:54.9  5:55  15  67.7       62       M 15-18   
115   283  Jett Lloyd             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:56.6  5:56.6  5:57  16  66.3       63       M 15-18   
116   68   Lillian Zubeck         F      Crown Point          IN    US      5:56.7  5:56.7  5:57  16  72.9       7        F 15-18   
117   251  Aaron Warren           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:56.9  5:56.9  5:57  39  65.5       8        M 35-39   
118   335  Brittany Fozkos        F                                         5:57.3  5:57.3  5:57  27  70.5       1        F 25-29   
119   269  Zack Villarreal        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:57.6  5:57.6  5:58  14  68.5       14       M 13-14   
120   754  Julian Silva           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:57.8  5:57.8  5:58  15  67.1       64       M 15-18   
121   65   Emily Thomas           F      Schererville         IN    US      5:58.3  5:58.3  5:58  14  74.5       3        F 13-14   
122   183  Kaitlyn Mackovyak      F      Portage              IN    US      5:58.7  5:58.7  5:59  16  72.5       8        F 15-18   
123   394  Nicole Brandy          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:58.9  5:58.9  5:59  15  73.3       9        F 15-18   
124   525  Riley Knestrict        F      Saint John           IN    US      5:59.4  5:59.4  5:59  15  73.2       10       F 15-18   
125   434  Lillian Maldia         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      5:59.7  5:59.7  6:00  14  74.2       4        F 13-14   
126   985  Ruthie Luebcke         F      Crown Point          IN    US      5:59.8  5:59.8  6:00  19  70.3       1        F 19-24   
127   344  EVAN O'CONNOR          M      Chesterton           IN    US      6:00.2  6:00.2  6:00  13  69.5       15       M 13-14   
128   730  Henry Philbin          M      Crown Point          IN    US      6:00.3  6:00.3  6:00  16  65.6       65       M 15-18   
129   122  Morgan McCulloch       F      Portage              IN    US      6:00.6  6:00.6  6:01  15  72.9       11       F 15-18   
130   413  Hannah Fitzgerald      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:00.8  6:00.8  6:01  15  72.9       12       F 15-18   
131   169  Marcus Nunez           M      Crown Point          IN    US      6:01.4  6:01.4  6:01  13  69.3       16       M 13-14   
132   613  Nathan Partin          M      Portage              IN    US      6:01.5  6:01.5  6:02  18  63.7       66       M 15-18   
133   728  Aidan Ilic             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:02.9  6:02.9  6:03  13  69.0       17       M 13-14   
134   775  Tyler Kaufman          M      Crown Point          IN    US      6:03.6  6:03.6  6:04  16  65.0       67       M 15-18   
135   38   CHUCK VAMOS            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:03.6  6:03.6  6:04  46  67.8       3        M 45-49   
136   736  E. Pycraft             F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:03.7  6:03.7  6:04  12  76.2       1        F 11-12   
137   355  Travis Konarski        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:03.8  6:03.8  6:04  16  65.0       68       M 15-18   
138   655  Aaron Rausch           M      Chesterton           IN    US      6:03.9  6:03.9  6:04  39  64.2       9        M 35-39   
139   377  Cameron Costa          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:04.7  6:04.7  6:05  17  63.9       69       M 15-18   
140   53   Taylor Kosiek          F      Dyer                 IN    US      6:05.2  6:05.2  6:05  14  73.1       5        F 13-14   
141   522  Max Rakowski           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:05.7  6:05.7  6:06  13  68.4       18       M 13-14   
142   329  Bonnie Clancy          F      Portage              IN    US      6:05.9  6:05.9  6:06  17  70.2       13       F 15-18   
143   58   Abigail Martisek       F      Saint John           IN    US      6:06.1  6:06.1  6:06  15  71.8       14       F 15-18   
144   748  Bill Rhode             M                                         6:06.4  6:06.4  6:06  52  70.6       1        M 50-54   
145   519  Emma Rakowski          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:07.6  6:07.6  6:08  15  71.5       15       F 15-18   
146   291  Tyler Kimberlin        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:08.2  6:08.2  6:08  14  66.5       19       M 13-14   
147   993  Layla Nowaczyk         F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:08.8  6:08.8  6:09  14  72.4       6        F 13-14   
148   573  Cameron Milroy         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:09.2  6:09.2  6:09  14  66.3       20       M 13-14   
149   384  Mike Daly              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:09.4  6:09.4  6:09  62  76.3       1        M 60-64   
150   763  Nicholas Powell        M      Portage              IN    US      6:09.7  6:09.7  6:10  14  66.2       21       M 13-14   
151   376  Makenna Schnick        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:09.8  6:09.8  6:10  15  71.1       16       F 15-18   
152   670  Anna DeMars            F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:09.9  6:09.9  6:10  17  69.5       17       F 15-18   
153   981  Ian Rutherford         M      Beverly Shores       IN    US      6:10.2  6:10.2  6:10  15  64.9       70       M 15-18   
154   536  Joe Betz               M      valparaiso           IN    US      6:10.4  6:10.4  6:10  67  79.6       1        M 65-69   
155   223  Klaire Lemmons         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:10.8  6:10.8  6:11  14  72.0       7        F 13-14   
156   264  Craig Robbins          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:10.9  6:10.9  6:11  40  63.5       6        M 40-44   
157   222  Anna Pressel           F      valparaiso           IN    US      6:11.3  6:11.3  6:11  17  69.2       18       F 15-18   
158   980  Elizabeth Leitzel      F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:11.7  6:11.7  6:12  15  70.8       19       F 15-18   
159   570  Kyle Nurse             M      crownpoint           IN    US      6:12.1  6:12.1  6:12  24  59.8       7        M 19-24   
160   273  Aubree Foreman         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:13.7  6:13.7  6:14  14  71.4       8        F 13-14   
161   114  William Kamizeles      M      Portage              IN    US      6:14.9  6:14.9  6:15  31  59.7       3        M 30-34   
162   194  Tyler Tillema          M      Wheatfield           IN    US      6:15.4  6:15.4  6:15  15  64.0       71       M 15-18   
163   746  Darci Chidichimo       F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:15.9  6:15.9  6:16  38  69.4       2        F 35-39   
164   552  Nathan Kaufman         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:16.7  6:16.7  6:17  33  59.8       4        M 30-34   
165   663  Bailey Ranta           F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:18.1  6:18.1  6:18  14  70.6       9        F 13-14   
166   619  Corine Ritzi           F                                         6:19.3  6:19.3  6:19  17  67.8       20       F 15-18   
167   389  Maggie Brown           F                                         6:19.7  6:19.7  6:20  19  66.6       2        F 19-24   
168   102  Brian Chorba           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:20.6  6:20.6  6:21  62  74.0       2        M 60-64   
169   278  Zach Cioe              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:20.7  6:20.7  6:21  14  64.3       22       M 13-14   
170   386  Sarah Bennett          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:20.9  6:20.9  6:21  15  69.0       21       F 15-18   
171   229  J. Reilly              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:21.2  6:21.2  6:21  12  67.3       2        M 11-12   
172   521  Kyle Baugh             M      Portage              IN    US      6:21.3  6:21.3  6:21  16  62.0       72       M 15-18   
173   295  Tyler Schwartz         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:21.6  6:21.6  6:22  23  58.3       8        M 19-24   
174   517  Bryan Rakowski         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:21.7  6:21.7  6:22  47  65.1       4        M 45-49   
175   232  David Woronecki-Ellis  M      Hobart               IN    US      6:22.6  6:22.6  6:23  47  64.9       5        M 45-49   
176   745  Alexis Culbreth        F      Demotte              IN    US      6:22.6  6:22.6  6:23  15  68.7       22       F 15-18   
177   41   Catherine Cespedes     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:24.1  6:24.1  6:24  14  69.5       10       F 13-14   
178   568  Shelby Prybell         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:24.2  6:24.2  6:24  13  70.8       11       F 13-14   
179   750  Brisa Martinez         F      Portage              IN    US      6:24.4  6:24.4  6:24  16  67.6       23       F 15-18   
180   138  C. Kotynski            M      Crown Point          IN    US      6:24.6  6:24.6  6:25  10  70.8       1        M 9-10    
181   999  Caleb Marconi          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:24.8  6:24.8  6:25  14  63.6       23       M 13-14   
182   148  E. Bell                F      Demotte              IN    US      6:25.9  6:25.9  6:26  12  71.8       2        F 11-12   
183   239  Anna Timm              F      Portage              IN    US      6:25.9  6:25.9  6:26  15  68.2       24       F 15-18   
184   520  Gabrielle De Vries     F      Saint John           IN    US      6:26.1  6:26.1  6:26  17  66.6       25       F 15-18   
185   299  Kaitlyn Van Kley       F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:26.1  6:26.1  6:26  14  69.2       12       F 13-14   
186   328  Madeline Moss          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:26.3  6:26.3  6:26  17  66.5       26       F 15-18   
187   431  Mike Stiles            M      Porter               IN    US      6:26.4  6:26.4  6:26  59  71.0       1        M 55-59   
188   199  Justin Tung            M      Crown Point          IN    US      6:26.4  6:26.4  6:26  14  63.4       24       M 13-14   
189   659  Erica Mendia           F      Lake Station         IN    US      6:26.6  6:26.6  6:27  34  66.0       1        F 30-34   
190   120  R. Harter              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:27.1  6:27.1  6:27  12  71.6       3        F 11-12   
191   554  C. Wallace             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:28.1  6:28.1  6:28  10  70.2       2        M 9-10    
192   131  Jessica Bliss          F      Griffith             IN    US      6:28.6  6:28.6  6:29  39  67.7       3        F 35-39   
193   72   AMANDA FACK            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:29.1  6:29.1  6:29  35  65.8       4        F 35-39   
194   979  Brianne Eaton          F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:29.2  6:29.2  6:29  14  68.6       13       F 13-14   
195   353  Michael Stephens       M      Hobart               IN    US      6:29.6  6:29.6  6:30  52  66.4       2        M 50-54   
196   101  Walter Collins         M      Merrillville         IN    US      6:29.9  6:29.9  6:30  47  63.7       6        M 45-49   
197   381  Natalie Custy          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:30.3  6:30.3  6:30  36  66.1       5        F 35-39   
198   200  P. Tarnowski           M      Chesterton           IN    US      6:30.3  6:30.3  6:30  10  69.8       3        M 9-10    
199   253  Mary Vollbrecht        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:30.6  6:30.6  6:31  35  65.5       6        F 35-39   
200   984  Kim Orosz              F      Hobart               IN    US      6:31.1  6:31.1  6:31  43  70.3       1        F 40-44   
201   136  A. Gilliana            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:31.6  6:31.6  6:32  11  72.3       4        F 11-12   
202   141  E. Byers               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:31.6  6:31.6  6:32  12  70.7       5        F 11-12   
203   411  Kelsey Prewitt         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:32.1  6:32.1  6:32  17  65.5       27       F 15-18   
204   364  Shelby Stevens         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:32.9  6:32.9  6:33  16  66.2       28       F 15-18   
205   62   Elizabeth reyes        F      Schererville         IN    US      6:34.3  6:34.3  6:34  16  65.9       29       F 15-18   
206   654  BRYANT RICKE           M      VALPARAISO           IN    US      6:34.7  6:34.7  6:35  13  63.4       25       M 13-14   
207   427  D. Thomas              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:34.9  6:34.9  6:35  10  69.0       4        M 9-10    
208   172  Dottie Heuring         F      Hobart               IN    US      6:35.2  6:35.2  6:35  14  67.6       14       F 13-14   
209   12   Megan Teitge           F      Kouts                IN    US      6:35.8  6:35.8  6:36  17  64.9       30       F 15-18   
210   127  Ernie Sanchez          M      Chesterton           IN    US      6:36.1  6:36.1  6:36  55  66.9       2        M 55-59   
211   518  Carly Davis            F      Dyer                 IN    US      6:36.2  6:36.2  6:36  14  67.4       15       F 13-14   
212   994  Ally Thaxton           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:36.6  6:36.6  6:37  16  65.6       31       F 15-18   
213   259  Julian Chavez          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:36.8  6:36.8  6:37  14  61.7       26       M 13-14   
214   321  Emilee Craigin         F      Portage              IN    US      6:36.9  6:36.9  6:37  15  66.3       32       F 15-18   
215   142  Christine Byers        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:37.1  6:37.1  6:37  50  75.3       1        F 50-54   
216   150  Ty VanBenthuysen       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:37.2  6:37.2  6:37  13  63.0       27       M 13-14   
217   161  Sarah Vickers          F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:37.3  6:37.3  6:37  34  64.2       2        F 30-34   
218   516  Kylie Carroll          F      Dyer                 IN    US      6:38.6  6:38.6  6:39  14  67.0       16       F 13-14   
219   160  Ken Borowski           M      Saint John           IN    US      6:38.8  6:38.8  6:39  51  64.3       3        M 50-54   
220   662  Nalani Malackowski     F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:38.8  6:38.8  6:39  15  65.9       33       F 15-18   
221   21   Grace Sojka            F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:39.7  6:39.7  6:40  14  66.8       17       F 13-14   
222   244  Amanda Alopfer         F                                         6:40.3  6:40.3  6:40  27  63.0       2        F 25-29   
223   383  Taylor Edwards         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:40.5  6:40.5  6:41  15  65.7       34       F 15-18   
224   392  Ada Brandstetter       F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:40.7  6:40.7  6:41  14  66.6       18       F 13-14   
225   669  Mariana Maldonado      F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:40.9  6:40.9  6:41  14  66.6       19       F 13-14   
226   727  Ruth Stamp             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:41.2  6:41.2  6:41  16  64.8       35       F 15-18   
227   61   Ingrid Owczarzak       F      Saint John           IN    US      6:41.3  6:41.3  6:41  14  66.5       20       F 13-14   
228   309  MIA CHAVEZ             F      Portage              IN    US      6:41.7  6:41.7  6:42  15  65.5       36       F 15-18   
229   202  Erin Burke             F      Portage              IN    US      6:41.7  6:41.7  6:42  17  64.0       37       F 15-18   
230   88   Tia Habel              F      Toledo               OH    US      6:42.1  6:42.1  6:42  22  62.7       3        F 19-24   
231   262  Jeremy Pape            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:42.3  6:42.3  6:42  48  62.3       7        M 45-49   
232   22   Breanna Rios           F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:42.4  6:42.4  6:42  16  64.6       38       F 15-18   
233   618  MOIRA BOYLE            F      Munster              IN    US      6:42.4  6:42.4  6:42  17  63.9       39       F 15-18   
234   63   Lillian Rizzo          F      Dyer                 IN    US      6:42.7  6:42.7  6:43  16  64.6       40       F 15-18   
235   100  Blythe Campbell        F      Demotte              IN    US      6:43.5  6:43.5  6:44  14  66.2       21       F 13-14   
236   155  Javier DeLuna          M      Munster              IN    US      6:43.7  6:43.7  6:44  66  72.4       2        M 65-69   
237   617  Dan Grubb              M      crestwood            IL    US      6:43.9  6:43.9  6:44  52  64.0       4        M 50-54   
238   416  Dave Young             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:44.1  6:44.1  6:44  58  67.3       3        M 55-59   
239   311  Ava Clancy             F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:44.6  6:44.6  6:45  13  67.2       22       F 13-14   
240   323  Carter Schnick         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:45.8  6:45.8  6:46  16  58.2       73       M 15-18   
241   54   Krista Kulacz          F      Saint John           IN    US      6:46.2  6:46.2  6:46  14  65.7       23       F 13-14   
242   608  Matthew Sellers        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:46.6  6:46.6  6:47  42  58.8       7        M 40-44   
243   770  Betty Funkhouser       F      Portage              IN    US      6:46.8  6:46.8  6:47  61  85.5       1        F 60-64   
244   201  Mark Connors           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:47.1  6:47.1  6:47  46  60.6       8        M 45-49   
245   507  Jack Hines             M      valparaiso           IN    US      6:47.6  6:47.6  6:48  49  61.9       9        M 45-49   
246   66   Ally Weissbeck         F      Schererville         IN    US      6:47.7  6:47.7  6:48  14  65.5       24       F 13-14   
247   563  L. Miller              M      Portage              IN    US      6:48.2  6:48.2  6:48  11  64.7       3        M 11-12   
248   56   Cora Lane              F      Dyer                 IN    US      6:48.9  6:48.9  6:49  14  65.3       25       F 13-14   
249   145  David Stralnic         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:49.1  6:49.1  6:49  14  59.9       28       M 13-14   
250   238  Kara Potter            F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:49.6  6:49.6  6:50  48  71.3       1        F 45-49   
251   14   Kristyn Hoffmann       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:49.7  6:49.7  6:50  16  63.5       41       F 15-18   
252   217  C. Lemmons             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:49.9  6:49.9  6:50  9   68.9       5        M 9-10    
253   616  Lisa Wolf              F      South Bend           IN    US      6:50.1  6:50.1  6:50  33  61.9       3        F 30-34   
254   546  Cheyanne Stock         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:50.1  6:50.1  6:50  13  66.3       26       F 13-14   
255   35   Adrianna McFadden      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:50.4  6:50.4  6:50  17  62.6       42       F 15-18   
256   511  Abigail Barrett        F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:50.7  6:50.7  6:51  15  64.0       43       F 15-18   
257   286  Pamela Moore           F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:51.9  6:51.9  6:52  35  62.2       7        F 35-39   
258   256  Marlee Christofanelli  F      Crown Point          IN    US      6:52.4  6:52.4  6:52  16  63.0       44       F 15-18   
259   17   Rick Turner            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:53.1  6:53.1  6:53  60  67.0       3        M 60-64   
260   368  T. Krueger             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:53.2  6:53.2  6:53  11  63.9       4        M 11-12   
261   225  Maria Lemmons          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:53.4  6:53.4  6:53  13  65.8       27       F 13-14   
262   751  Phil Scruggs           M      Plymouth             IN    US      6:54.8  6:54.8  6:55  44  58.5       8        M 40-44   
263   134  E. Gilliana            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:55.1  6:55.1  6:55  10  69.9       1        F 9-10    
264   450  Abby Steele            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:55.7  6:55.7  6:56  17  61.8       45       F 15-18   
265   557  Shelby Whitaker        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:55.7  6:55.7  6:56  15  63.3       46       F 15-18   
266   219  J. Lemmons             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:55.9  6:55.9  6:56  11  68.0       6        F 11-12   
267   391  Erin Frame             F      Black Earth          WI    US      6:56.1  6:56.1  6:56  22  60.6       4        F 19-24   
268   400  Dawn Fox               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:56.2  6:56.2  6:56  37  62.2       8        F 35-39   
269   739  L. Buford              M      Crown Point          IN    US      6:57.9  6:57.9  6:58  12  61.4       5        M 11-12   
270   224  M. Lemmons             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:58.2  6:58.2  6:58  11  67.7       7        F 11-12   
271   118  K. Kreischer           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:58.4  6:58.4  6:58  12  66.2       8        F 11-12   
272   393  Jessica Missey         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:58.4  6:58.4  6:58  15  62.9       47       F 15-18   
273   132  E. Bliss               F      Griffith             IN    US      6:58.4  6:58.4  6:58  10  69.3       2        F 9-10    
274   50   Kaitlynn Leady         F      Chesterton           IN    US      6:58.4  6:58.4  6:58  16  62.1       48       F 15-18   
275   76   Brooke Campbell        F      Demotte              IN    US      6:58.4  6:58.4  6:58  38  62.4       9        F 35-39   
276   99   LIBBY BOSTER           F      valparaiso           IN    US      6:58.6  6:58.6  6:59  16  62.1       49       F 15-18   
277   29   Patrick Cosgrove       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:58.7  6:58.7  6:59  50  60.8       5        M 50-54   
278   184  Amanda Purnick         F      Portage              IN    US      6:58.9  6:58.9  6:59  14  63.7       28       F 13-14   
279   228  Bethanie Sawyer        F      Chicopee             MA    US      6:59.1  6:59.1  6:59  38  62.3       10       F 35-39   
280   672  Maryn Lazar            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:59.2  6:59.2  6:59  16  62.0       50       F 15-18   
281   270  Brian Gill             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      6:59.4  6:59.4  6:59  34  53.9       5        M 30-34   
282   285  Kimberley Burns        F      Wanatah              IN    US      6:59.6  6:59.6  7:00  35  61.0       11       F 35-39   
283   159  Samuel Vickers         M      Crown Point          IN    US      6:59.8  6:59.8  7:00  14  58.3       29       M 13-14   
284   347  Liam Hanna             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:00.5  7:00.5  7:01  14  58.2       30       M 13-14   
285   48   Steven Kacmarik        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:00.7  7:00.7  7:01  35  54.1       10       M 35-39   
286   312  Frances Clancy         F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:00.9  7:00.9  7:01  14  63.4       29       F 13-14   
287   265  Jeffrey Kors           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:01.9  7:01.9  7:02  29  52.8       4        M 25-29   
288   36   Karen Spoor            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:02.2  7:02.2  7:02  47  68.2       2        F 45-49   
289   93   Emilee Wilson          F      Demotte              IN    US      7:02.7  7:02.7  7:03  14  63.2       30       F 13-14   
290   330  Derek Feick            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:03.9  7:03.9  7:04  13  59.0       31       M 13-14   
291   284  Samantha Oaf           F      Hobart               IN    US      7:04.4  7:04.4  7:04  31  59.4       4        F 30-34   
292   82   Isabelle Martisek      F      Saint John           IN    US      7:04.5  7:04.5  7:05  13  64.1       31       F 13-14   
293   322  Dillen Edwards         F      Portage              IN    US      7:04.6  7:04.6  7:05  14  62.9       32       F 13-14   
294   325  Kylie Cole             F      Hebron               IN    US      7:05.1  7:05.1  7:05  13  64.0       33       F 13-14   
295   226  Bailey Robinson        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:05.4  7:05.4  7:05  27  59.2       3        F 25-29   
296   149  Mark Fields            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:05.6  7:05.6  7:06  17  54.8       74       M 15-18   
297   52   B. Cavanaugh           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:05.9  7:05.9  7:06  12  65.0       9        F 11-12   
298   587  A. Rakowski            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:06.1  7:06.1  7:06  10  68.1       3        F 9-10    
299   508  Jack Buinicki          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:06.4  7:06.4  7:06  13  58.7       32       M 13-14   
300   55   B. Cavanaugh           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:06.6  7:06.6  7:07  12  60.2       6        M 11-12   
301   89   Matthew Hanzel         M      Crown Point          IN    US      7:06.9  7:06.9  7:07  15  56.3       75       M 15-18   
302   652  Gabriel Ashbach        M      Crown Point          IN    US      7:07.4  7:07.4  7:07  13  58.6       33       M 13-14   
303   125  Korey Kraatz           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:07.5  7:07.5  7:08  27  52.1       5        M 25-29   
304   977  A. Bamber              F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:07.6  7:07.6  7:08  10  67.8       4        F 9-10    
305   67   Noelle Quiroga         F      Dyer                 IN    US      7:08.4  7:08.4  7:08  14  62.3       34       F 13-14   
306   334  Jason Pikula           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:08.9  7:08.9  7:09  44  56.6       9        M 40-44   
307   71   Rachael McKay          F      Wanatah              IN    US      7:09.1  7:09.1  7:09  29  58.7       4        F 25-29   
308   205  Gracie George          F      Kouts                IN    US      7:09.3  7:09.3  7:09  13  63.4       35       F 13-14   
309   423  Jocelyn Mercier        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:10.1  7:10.1  7:10  14  62.1       36       F 13-14   
310   729  Emily McCallister      F      Crown Point          IN    US      7:10.1  7:10.1  7:10  14  62.1       37       F 13-14   
311   317  Aidan Clifford         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:11.5  7:11.5  7:12  14  56.7       34       M 13-14   
312   388  Emma Brown             F                                         7:12.2  7:12.2  7:12  14  61.8       38       F 13-14   
313   167  Lisa Rippe             F      Minneapolisa         MN    US      7:12.3  7:12.3  7:12  51  70.1       2        F 50-54   
314   1000 Charles Barney         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:12.5  7:12.5  7:13  47  57.5       10       M 45-49   
315   95   M. Norman              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:13.2  7:13.2  7:13  12  63.9       10       F 11-12   
316   417  Elaine Hendricks       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:13.6  7:13.6  7:14  61  80.3       2        F 60-64   
317   168  Ashley Burgess         F      Munster              IN    US      7:13.8  7:13.8  7:14  14  61.5       39       F 13-14   
318   348  Nora Fernandez         F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:14.1  7:14.1  7:14  52  70.7       3        F 50-54   
319   387  D. Rizzo               M      Dyer                 IN    US      7:14.4  7:14.4  7:14  12  59.1       7        M 11-12   
320   385  Hannah Lopez           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:14.9  7:14.9  7:15  17  59.1       51       F 15-18   
321   524  Kaylee Hoffman         F      Dyer                 IN    US      7:15.1  7:15.1  7:15  16  59.8       52       F 15-18   
322   108  David Moye             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:15.1  7:15.1  7:15  49  58.0       11       M 45-49   
323   513  Sophia Born            F      Dyer                 IN    US      7:15.4  7:15.4  7:15  17  59.0       53       F 15-18   
324   275  Elliott Grenier        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:15.6  7:15.6  7:16  14  56.2       35       M 13-14   
325   277  J. Franczek            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:16.4  7:16.4  7:16  12  58.8       8        M 11-12   
326   203  G. Snider              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:16.4  7:16.4  7:16  10  62.4       6        M 9-10    
327   74   Michelle Corrigan      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:16.6  7:16.6  7:17  46  65.0       3        F 45-49   
328   761  Tim Post               M      Chesterton           IN    US      7:16.6  7:16.6  7:17  39  53.6       11       M 35-39   
329   75   Ian Ian                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:16.9  7:16.9  7:17  14  56.0       36       M 13-14   
330   139  S. Kotynski            M      Crown Point          IN    US      7:17.5  7:17.5  7:18  8   67.1       1        M 7- 8    
331   398  Francie Bean           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:18.6  7:18.6  7:19  46  64.8       4        F 45-49   
332   446  E. Bland               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:18.7  7:18.7  7:19  12  63.1       11       F 11-12   
333   350  Paula George           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:20.3  7:20.3  7:20  46  64.5       5        F 45-49   
334   976  Dwight Dipert          M      Barrington           IL    US      7:20.5  7:20.5  7:21  56  60.7       4        M 55-59   
335   735  E. Pycraft             F      Crown Point          IN    US      7:20.5  7:20.5  7:21  9   67.7       5        F 9-10    
336   441  R. O’Halek           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:20.8  7:20.8  7:21  12  62.8       12       F 11-12   
337   351  Bonnie Stephens        F      Hobart               IN    US      7:21.9  7:21.9  7:22  43  62.2       2        F 40-44   
338   402  Emilie Hunt            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:21.9  7:21.9  7:22  35  57.9       12       F 35-39   
339   401  Lindsey Sellers        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:22.6  7:22.6  7:23  33  57.4       5        F 30-34   
340   605  S. Rubarts             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:23.2  7:23.2  7:23  12  62.5       13       F 11-12   
341   509  Martin Buinicki        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:23.8  7:23.8  7:24  45  55.1       12       M 45-49   
342   349  Madison Hanna          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:23.9  7:23.9  7:24  17  57.9       54       F 15-18   
343   512  Mia Born               F      Dyer                 IN    US      7:24.1  7:24.1  7:24  15  59.2       55       F 15-18   
344   447  Dillon Quigg           M      Portage              IN    US      7:24.5  7:24.5  7:25  23  50.1       9        M 19-24   
345   586  C. Post                F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:24.6  7:24.6  7:25  10  65.2       6        F 9-10    
346   49   Addison Leady          F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:24.7  7:24.7  7:25  14  60.0       40       F 13-14   
347   717  Isaac Utesch           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:24.8  7:24.8  7:25  14  55.0       37       M 13-14   
348   70   Joseph Trathen         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:25.6  7:25.6  7:26  41  53.3       10       M 40-44   
349   19   Maddie Bahl            F      Crown Point          IN    US      7:26.2  7:26.2  7:26  15  58.9       56       F 15-18   
350   146  Anonymous Participant  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:26.4  7:26.4  7:26  36  57.8       13       F 35-39   
351   342  Gwen O'Connor          F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:26.9  7:26.9  7:27  43  61.5       3        F 40-44   
352   274  K. Foreman             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:27.3  7:27.3  7:27  11  59.0       9        M 11-12   
353   978  Grace Philbin          F                                         7:27.9  7:27.9  7:28  16  58.0       57       F 15-18   
354   435  W. Maldia              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:28.4  7:28.4  7:28  12  57.2       10       M 11-12   
355   272  Stevi Farha            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:28.9  7:28.9  7:29  14  59.5       41       F 13-14   
356   559  Abrianna Rodriguez     F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:31.1  7:31.1  7:31  14  59.2       42       F 13-14   
357   558  Alissa Capehart        F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:31.5  7:31.5  7:32  14  59.1       43       F 13-14   
358   409  Kendra Barbour         F      Westville            IN    US      7:32.1  7:32.1  7:32  15  58.2       58       F 15-18   
359   77   Tom Hutmacher          M      Portage              IN    US      7:32.7  7:32.7  7:33  70  67.2       1        M 70-74   
360   448  Madison Wunderlin      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:32.7  7:32.7  7:33  15  58.1       59       F 15-18   
361   510  Will Buinicki          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:32.8  7:32.8  7:33  14  54.1       38       M 13-14   
362   367  Ethan Hawk             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:32.8  7:32.8  7:33  18  50.8       76       M 15-18   
363   553  Andi Long              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:33.7  7:33.7  7:34  20  55.5       5        F 19-24   
364   174  William Labus          M      Crown Point          IN    US      7:34.3  7:34.3  7:34  14  53.9       39       M 13-14   
365   315  Doyll Andrews          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:34.7  7:34.7  7:35  46  54.2       13       M 45-49   
366   39   J. VAMOS               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:34.9  7:34.9  7:35  12  60.9       14       F 11-12   
367   292  Maddie Venegas         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:36.1  7:36.1  7:36  14  58.5       44       F 13-14   
368   261  Andy Chavez            M      valparaiso           IN    US      7:36.1  7:36.1  7:36  42  52.4       11       M 40-44   
369   281  Katie Holifield        F      La Porte             IN    US      7:36.1  7:36.1  7:36  27  55.3       5        F 25-29   
370   562  Rachel Gaylord         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:36.2  7:36.2  7:36  17  56.3       60       F 15-18   
371   104  Kevin Rippel           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:36.4  7:36.4  7:36  45  53.6       14       M 45-49   
372   560  Coryn Rodriguez        F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:36.5  7:36.5  7:37  14  58.5       45       F 13-14   
373   195  Marie Borman           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:36.6  7:36.6  7:37  35  56.1       14       F 35-39   
374   130  Michael D. Cairns      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:37.1  7:37.1  7:37  50  55.7       6        M 50-54   
375   44   M. Cespedes            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:37.2  7:37.2  7:37  12  60.6       15       F 11-12   
376   221  G. Pressel             F      valparaiso           IN    US      7:37.4  7:37.4  7:37  12  60.6       16       F 11-12   
377   124  S. Gruchalski          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:37.4  7:37.4  7:37  12  60.6       17       F 11-12   
378   260  Brenda Chavez          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:38.1  7:38.1  7:38  41  58.5       4        F 40-44   
379   611  Claire Brogan          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:38.4  7:38.4  7:38  18  55.4       61       F 15-18   
380   133  B. Bliss               M      Griffith             IN    US      7:38.6  7:38.6  7:39  7   66.9       2        M 7- 8    
381   399  Steve Sharp            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:38.8  7:38.8  7:39  64  62.5       4        M 60-64   
382   610  Bella Grisafi          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:38.9  7:38.9  7:39  16  56.7       62       F 15-18   
383   720  L. Galindo             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:39.9  7:39.9  7:40  8   63.9       3        M 7- 8    
384   475  R. Sandberg            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      7:40.3  7:40.3  7:40  10  59.2       7        M 9-10    
                                                                                                                 7        F 9-10    
385   514  Alexa Calonia          F      Saint John           IN    US      7:41.4  7:41.4  7:41  16  56.4       63       F 15-18   
386   227  Darla Robinson         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:41.5  7:41.5  7:42  53  67.4       4        F 50-54   
387   332  Leah Osorio            F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:41.6  7:41.6  7:42  31  54.6       6        F 30-34   
388   418  Jean Jannasch          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:41.9  7:41.9  7:42  71  88.3       1        F 70-74   
389   246  Ed Schnick             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:42.6  7:42.6  7:43  57  58.3       5        M 55-59   
390   94   P. Lewis               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:42.8  7:42.8  7:43  8   63.5       4        M 7- 8    
391   170  Alexandra Penry        F      Arlington            MA    US      7:43.1  7:43.1  7:43  33  54.8       7        F 30-34   
392   604  Gigi Rubarts           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:44.3  7:44.3  7:44  13  58.6       46       F 13-14   
393   243  Heather Sherman        F      Walkerton            IN    US      7:45.6  7:45.6  7:46  43  59.1       5        F 40-44   
394   42   Jose Cespedes          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:46.1  7:46.1  7:46  48  53.7       15       M 45-49   
395   526  steve conley           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:46.6  7:46.6  7:47  66  62.6       3        M 65-69   
396   612  Todd Bailey            M      Argos                IN    US      7:46.9  7:46.9  7:47  50  54.5       7        M 50-54   
397   474  i. sutherland          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:47.2  7:47.2  7:47  9   60.4       8        M 9-10    
398   140  Nascha Hladek          F      Hammond              IN    US      7:47.2  7:47.2  7:47  18  54.4       64       F 15-18   
399   300  A. Van Kley            F      Chesterton           IN    US      7:47.4  7:47.4  7:47  9   63.8       7        F 9-10    
400   129  Katie Chas             F      Hebron               IN    US      7:47.7  7:47.7  7:48  14  57.1       47       F 13-14   
401   64   Vanessa Sobolewski     F      Crown Point          IN    US      7:48.9  7:48.9  7:49  17  54.8       65       F 15-18   
402   752  J. Hegedus             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:49.4  7:49.4  7:49  12  59.0       18       F 11-12   
403   157  Isabella Rhodes        F      Crown Point          IN    US      7:49.4  7:49.4  7:49  15  56.0       66       F 15-18   
404   997  Allison Sivak          F      Hobart               IN    US      7:49.6  7:49.6  7:50  28  53.7       6        F 25-29   
405   79   Madison Ward           F      Wheatfield           IN    US      7:49.7  7:49.7  7:50  14  56.8       48       F 13-14   
406   115  Abigail Walker         F      Portage              IN    US      7:51.5  7:51.5  7:52  16  55.1       67       F 15-18   
407   7    H. Graham              M      Plymouth             IN    US      7:51.9  7:51.9  7:52  11  55.9       11       M 11-12   
408   749  Hannah Perry           F      Portage              IN    US      7:52.3  7:52.3  7:52  18  53.8       68       F 15-18   
409   212  J. Bailey              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:53.2  7:53.2  7:53  11  55.8       12       M 11-12   
410   365  Heather Maple          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:53.5  7:53.5  7:54  40  56.2       6        F 40-44   
411   59   Katarina Nikolovski    F      St. John             IN    US      7:55.2  7:55.2  7:55  16  54.7       69       F 15-18   
412   703  A. Andrews             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:55.5  7:55.5  7:56  7   64.6       5        M 7- 8    
413   621  Bruce Metz             M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      7:55.9  7:55.9  7:56  63  59.7       5        M 60-64   
414   258  Jeffrey Wright         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:57.4  7:57.4  7:57  51  53.7       8        M 50-54   
415   439  Marcos Viloria         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:57.8  7:57.8  7:58  56  56.0       6        M 55-59   
416   695  I. Hanna               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:58.1  7:58.1  7:58  11  59.2       19       F 11-12   
417   271  Diana Gill             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:58.3  7:58.3  7:58  34  53.3       8        F 30-34   
418   337  Megan Torres           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:58.6  7:58.6  7:59  38  54.5       15       F 35-39   
419   737  Michael Hammonds       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      7:58.6  7:58.6  7:59  43  50.3       12       M 40-44   
420   523  Charlotte Harmon       F      Schererville         IN    US      8:00.4  8:00.4  8:00  14  55.6       49       F 13-14   
421   668  Gianna Colao           F                                         8:00.6  8:00.6  8:01  14  55.6       50       F 13-14   
422   407  Lorrie Rainey          F      Lafayette            IN    US      8:01.9  8:01.9  8:02  48  60.6       6        F 45-49   
423   346  Krystal Taylor         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:02.1  8:02.1  8:02  33  52.7       9        F 30-34   
424   551  Jaime Kaufman          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:03.4  8:03.4  8:03  40  55.0       7        F 40-44   
425   696  A. McAlpine            M      Whiting              IN    US      8:03.5  8:03.5  8:04  11  54.6       13       M 11-12   
426   741  L. Culbreth            F      Demotte              IN    US      8:04.8  8:04.8  8:05  10  59.8       8        F 9-10    
427   449  Kayla Dybel            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:05.3  8:05.3  8:05  15  54.2       70       F 15-18   
428   410  Skylar Prewitt         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:05.5  8:05.5  8:06  15  54.2       71       F 15-18   
429   540  C. Wyatt               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:05.5  8:05.5  8:06  12  57.1       20       F 11-12   
430   113  Susan Smith            F      Portage              IN    US      8:06.3  8:06.3  8:06  35  52.6       16       F 35-39   
431   579  B. Chandler            M      Crown Point          IN    US      8:06.9  8:06.9  8:07  10  56.0       9        M 9-10    
432   422  B. Mercier             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:06.9  8:06.9  8:07  12  52.7       14       M 11-12   
433   86   Lauren Erickson        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:07.1  8:07.1  8:07  36  53.0       17       F 35-39   
434   117  AIMEE JARMULA          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:07.2  8:07.2  8:07  58  68.3       1        F 55-59   
435   340  H. Denger              M      La Porte             IN    US      8:08.5  8:08.5  8:09  10  55.8       10       M 9-10    
436   193  Amber Laughner         F      Chesterton           IN    US      8:08.6  8:08.6  8:09  15  53.8       72       F 15-18   
437   213  Kris Poloncak          M      Hebron               IN    US      8:08.6  8:08.6  8:09  50  52.1       9        M 50-54   
438   403  A. Johnson             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:11.2  8:11.2  8:11  11  53.7       15       M 11-12   
439   515  Natalie Cangiano       F      Dyer                 IN    US      8:12.9  8:12.9  8:13  17  52.1       73       F 15-18   
440   153  John Zurisk            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      8:13.2  8:13.2  8:13  50  51.6       10       M 50-54   
441   190  Kandi Gutierrez        F      Portage              IN    US      8:15.9  8:15.9  8:16  44  56.1       8        F 40-44   
442   176  B. Scruggs             F      Plymouth             IN    US      8:15.9  8:15.9  8:16  7   64.3       1        F 7- 8    
443   538  Joanne Baitup          F      Valparaisoiso        IN    US      8:16.1  8:16.1  8:16  61  70.1       3        F 60-64   
444   373  Sue Brown-Nickerson    F                                         8:16.7  8:16.7  8:17  58  67.0       2        F 55-59   
445   186  Heather Birk           F      Plymouth             IN    US      8:17.1  8:17.1  8:17  46  57.1       7        F 45-49   
446   406  Sydney Rainey          F      Lafayette            IN    US      8:19.5  8:19.5  8:20  20  50.5       6        F 19-24   
447   547  Maria Stock            F                                         8:20.4  8:20.4  8:20  45  56.2       8        F 45-49   
448   320  Jaclyn Barkow          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:23.1  8:23.1  8:23  35  50.9       18       F 35-39   
449   301  R. Cole                F      Hebron               IN    US      8:23.3  8:23.3  8:23  11  56.2       21       F 11-12   
450   236  Charlie Cooper         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:23.6  8:23.6  8:24  30  44.3       6        M 30-34   
451   220  Kevin Pressel          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:26.6  8:26.6  8:27  50  50.2       11       M 50-54   
452   152  Michele Zurisk         F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      8:27.4  8:27.4  8:27  47  56.8       9        F 45-49   
453   69   Sophie Textor          F      Dyer                 IN    US      8:28.3  8:28.3  8:28  14  52.5       51       F 13-14   
454   576  A. Sutherlin           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:28.9  8:28.9  8:29  9   58.6       9        F 9-10    
455   162  M. Borowski            M      Saint John           IN    US      8:29.8  8:29.8  8:30  11  51.8       16       M 11-12   
456   615  Jody Lyp               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:29.9  8:29.9  8:30  48  57.3       10       F 45-49   
457   690  S. Loveitt             F      Kouts                IN    US      8:30.5  8:30.5  8:31  6   65.0       1        F 1- 6    
458   6    Michele Mathewson      F      Plymouth             IN    US      8:31.5  8:31.5  8:32  32  49.5       10       F 30-34   
459   266  Amy Benda              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:31.9  8:31.9  8:32  58  65.1       3        F 55-59   
460   534  Michael Clark          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:33.2  8:33.2  8:33  48  48.8       16       M 45-49   
461   567  A. Colella             F      Chesterton           IN    US      8:34.2  8:34.2  8:34  5   67.5       2        F 1- 6    
462   43   J. Cespedes            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:36.3  8:36.3  8:36  8   56.9       6        M 7- 8    
463   712  A. Krause              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:36.9  8:36.9  8:37  7   61.7       2        F 7- 8    
464   772  Lydia Sandoval         F      Chesterton           IN    US      8:37.6  8:37.6  8:38  60  66.1       4        F 60-64   
465   601  John Streeter          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:37.9  8:37.9  8:38  49  48.7       17       M 45-49   
466   708  T. Galindo             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:38.5  8:38.5  8:39  7   61.5       3        F 7- 8    
467   218  G. Lemmons             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:38.9  8:38.9  8:39  9   57.4       10       F 9-10    
468   47   Jeff Runck             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:39.6  8:39.6  8:40  46  47.5       18       M 45-49   
469   759  Patricia Sommers       F      Mesa                 AZ    US      8:39.6  8:39.6  8:40  63  68.9       5        F 60-64   
470   397  G. Ely                 F                                         8:39.9  8:39.9  8:40  10  55.8       11       F 9-10    
471   276  Gina Loveitt           F      Kouts                IN    US      8:40.8  8:40.8  8:41  40  51.1       9        F 40-44   
472   163  M. McBride             F      Crown Point          IN    US      8:42.6  8:42.6  8:43  8   58.9       4        F 7- 8    
473   697  K. O’Dell            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:43.4  8:43.4  8:43  11  54.1       22       F 11-12   
474   314  Tracy Campbell         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:43.6  8:43.6  8:44  44  53.1       10       F 40-44   
475   308  Sandy Thomas           F      Kouts                IN    US      8:45.6  8:45.6  8:46  48  55.6       11       F 45-49   
476   580  S. Chavez              F      Vaplaraiso           IN    US      8:46.1  8:46.1  8:46  10  55.1       12       F 9-10    
477   408  Jeromy Rainey          M      Lafayette            IN    US      8:46.9  8:46.9  8:47  46  46.8       19       M 45-49   
478   247  Laura Schnick          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:48.6  8:48.6  8:49  42  51.3       11       F 40-44   
479   362  Stacey Brown           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:49.2  8:49.2  8:49  39  49.7       19       F 35-39   
480   504  Misti Howell           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:49.5  8:49.5  8:50  39  49.7       20       F 35-39   
481   363  Rhonda Crowley         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:49.6  8:49.6  8:50  37  48.9       21       F 35-39   
482   531  B. Gorseski            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:49.7  8:49.7  8:50  11  49.8       17       M 11-12   
483   742  K. Culbreth            F      Demotte              IN    US      8:50.2  8:50.2  8:50  11  53.4       23       F 11-12   
484   310  Elena Chavez           F      Portage              IN    US      8:50.4  8:50.4  8:50  13  51.3       52       F 13-14   
485   326  Karl Bauer             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:51.1  8:51.1  8:51  51  48.3       12       M 50-54   
486   996  David Sivak            M      Hobart               IN    US      8:52.3  8:52.3  8:52  29  41.9       6        M 25-29   
487   293  Heather Schwartz       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:52.3  8:52.3  8:52  49  55.4       12       F 45-49   
488   37   Cariann Turner         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:52.3  8:52.3  8:52  53  58.4       5        F 50-54   
489   8135 I. Rossmann            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:52.5  8:52.5  8:53  8   57.8       5        F 7- 8    
490   396  Robert Edwards         M      Valparaisov          IN    US      8:53.1  8:53.1  8:53  77  63.7       1        M 75-79   
491   302  Bridgette Martinez     F      Whiting              IN    US      8:55.1  8:55.1  8:55  38  48.8       22       F 35-39   
492   10   Jennifer Crunk         F      Schererville         IN    US      8:56.4  8:56.4  8:56  33  47.4       11       F 30-34   
493   698  K. Rausch              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:56.5  8:56.5  8:57  11  49.2       18       M 11-12   
494   766  B. Schuck              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:58.8  8:58.8  8:59  12  47.6       19       M 11-12   
495   336  W. Torres              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      8:59.4  8:59.4  8:59  9   52.3       11       M 9-10    
496   3    Norm Eikman            M      Portage              IN    US      8:59.8  8:59.8  9:00  73  58.7       2        M 70-74   
497   426  C. Warren              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:00.5  9:00.5  9:01  10  53.7       13       F 9-10    
498   380  Kathy Hilbrich         F      Chesterton           IN    US      9:00.9  9:00.9  9:01  64  67.3       6        F 60-64   
499   252  Jessica Warren         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:01.2  9:01.2  9:01  40  49.2       12       F 40-44   
500   249  Annette Frank          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:01.8  9:01.8  9:02  25  46.5       7        F 25-29   
501   622  Lisa Curley            F      Crown Point          IN    US      9:01.8  9:01.8  9:02  44  51.3       13       F 40-44   
502   718  A. Warren              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:02.8  9:02.8  9:03  7   56.6       7        M 7- 8    
503   237  Alicia Cooper          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:02.9  9:02.9  9:03  30  46.4       12       F 30-34   
504   501  Samantha Constantine   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:04.4  9:04.4  9:04  17  47.2       74       F 15-18   
505   529  Sara Stallings         F      Hobart               IN    US      9:05.2  9:05.2  9:05  34  46.8       13       F 30-34   
506   530  Mary Beth Byard        F      Hobart               IN    US      9:05.4  9:05.4  9:05  37  47.5       23       F 35-39   
507   87   Stephanie Szparaga     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:05.4  9:05.4  9:05  25  46.2       8        F 25-29   
508   214  Kimberly Steinhilber   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:07.5  9:07.5  9:08  54  57.5       6        F 50-54   
509   527  Gina Miller            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:08.1  9:08.1  9:08  55  58.2       4        F 55-59   
510   528  Scott Miller           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:08.4  9:08.4  9:08  56  48.8       7        M 55-59   
511   230  Dawn Waters            F      Portage              IN    US      9:13.4  9:13.4  9:13  51  54.8       7        F 50-54   
512   714  A. Nietert             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:13.6  9:13.6  9:14  7   57.6       6        F 7- 8    
513   358  Katie Koryczan         F      Crown Point          IN    US      9:14.2  9:14.2  9:14  14  48.2       53       F 13-14   
514   374  Karl Evory             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:14.3  9:14.3  9:14  64  51.7       6        M 60-64   
515   216  Brock Lemmons          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:14.7  9:14.7  9:15  13  45.1       40       M 13-14   
516   234  Brett Hill             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:15.2  9:15.2  9:15  27  40.1       7        M 25-29   
517   8134 S. Mooney              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:16.8  9:16.8  9:17  8   52.7       8        M 7- 8    
518   705  W. Bowen               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:18.6  9:18.6  9:19  7   57.1       7        F 7- 8    
519   694  A. Broton              M      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      9:20.4  9:20.4  9:20  11  47.1       20       M 11-12   
520   707  C. Eckert              M      Chesterton           IN    US      9:20.6  9:20.6  9:21  7   54.8       9        M 7- 8    
521   415  Julie Young            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:21.3  9:21.3  9:21  54  56.1       8        F 50-54   
522   412  D. Prewitt             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:23.2  9:23.2  9:23  11  46.9       21       M 11-12   
523   119  Deena Pidrak           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:23.4  9:23.4  9:23  44  49.3       14       F 40-44   
524   288  B. Burns               F      Wanatah              IN    US      9:23.7  9:23.7  9:24  6   58.9       3        F 1- 6    
525   623  S Gouwens              F      Saint John           IN    US      9:25.2  9:25.2  9:25  57  58.0       5        F 55-59   
526   710  E. Hruby               M      Crown Point          IN    US      9:26.2  9:26.2  9:26  7   54.2       10       M 7- 8    
527   502  Aiden Howell           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:27.3  9:27.3  9:27  13  44.1       41       M 13-14   
528   105  C. Chapman             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:28.5  9:28.5  9:29  11  46.4       22       M 11-12   
529   34   Jill Hunt              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:32.9  9:32.9  9:33  59  59.0       6        F 55-59   
530   297  Becky Kreiger          F      Kouts                IN    US      9:32.9  9:32.9  9:33  45  49.0       13       F 45-49   
531   92   Kim Wilson             F      Demotte              IN    US      9:33.1  9:33.1  9:33  45  49.0       14       F 45-49   
532   333  George K. Azar         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:33.9  9:33.9  9:34  53  45.4       13       M 50-54   
533   681  M. Gadacz              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:35.6  9:35.6  9:36  5   59.3       1        M 1- 6    
534   716  M. Simpson             F      Hobart               IN    US      9:35.6  9:35.6  9:36  7   55.4       8        F 7- 8    
535   743  B. Culbreth            M      Demotte              IN    US      9:36.1  9:36.1  9:36  6   56.0       2        M 1- 6    
536   210  Julie Crumrine         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:36.8  9:36.8  9:37  46  49.2       15       F 45-49   
537   584  J. Mitcheltree         M      Chesterton           IN    US      9:37.3  9:37.3  9:37  10  47.2       12       M 9-10    
538   693  L. Zairis              F      Hobart               IN    US      9:37.4  9:37.4  9:37  6   57.5       4        F 1- 6    
539   656  J. Rausch              M      Chesterton           IN    US      9:38.3  9:38.3  9:38  5   59.0       3        M 1- 6    
540   8136 B. Taylor              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:39.9  9:39.9  9:40  8   53.1       9        F 7- 8    
541   721  V. Gonzalez            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:40.4  9:40.4  9:40  8   53.1       10       F 7- 8    
542   572  Tina Strimbu           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:42.9  9:42.9  9:43  56  55.6       7        F 55-59   
543   541  Jerome Weiler          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:45.8  9:45.8  9:46  48  42.8       20       M 45-49   
544   665  Cody Pagels            M      Michigan City        IN    US      9:46.4  9:46.4  9:46  31  38.1       7        M 30-34   
545   685  K. Schumacher          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:47.6  9:47.6  9:48  5   59.1       5        F 1- 6    
546   473  A. Gonzalez            F      Lake Station         IN    US      9:48.4  9:48.4  9:48  9   50.6       14       F 9-10    
547   709  M. Gonzalez            M      Lake Station         IN    US      9:48.6  9:48.6  9:49  7   52.2       11       M 7- 8    
548   324  Cayley Schnick         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:49.1  9:49.1  9:49  19  42.9       7        F 19-24   
549   713  M. Maple               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:52.3  9:52.3  9:52  7   53.9       11       F 7- 8    
550   242  Andrea Eggleston       F      Walkerton            IN    US      9:52.6  9:52.6  9:53  45  47.4       16       F 45-49   
551   436  Valerie Lash           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:54.9  9:54.9  9:55  38  43.9       24       F 35-39   
552   532  C. Gorseski            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:55.1  9:55.1  9:55  11  44.4       23       M 11-12   
553   319  M. Prince              F      Chesterton           IN    US      9:55.6  9:55.6  9:56  9   50.0       15       F 9-10    
554   757  E. Sommers             M      Portage              IN    US      9:58.1  9:58.1  9:58  7   51.3       12       M 7- 8    
555   429  Debbie Pastor          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      9:58.1  9:58.1  9:58  56  54.2       8        F 55-59   
556   421  Diane DuMonte-Slater   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:03.5 10:03.5 10:04 69  65.3       1        F 65-69   
557   404  Sharon Polite          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:03.9 10:03.9 10:04 53  51.5       9        F 50-54   
558   116  Daniel Walker          M      Portage              IN    US      10:07.1 10:07.1 10:07 43  39.7       13       M 40-44   
559   545  Steve Mitcheltree      M      Chesterton           IN    US      10:07.6 10:07.6 10:08 39  38.5       12       M 35-39   
560   215  Polly Theising         F                                         10:08.9 10:08.9 10:09 68  63.7       2        F 65-69   
561   428  E. Stoltzfus           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:12.7 10:12.7 10:13 10  47.3       16       F 9-10    
562   369  Amy Thacker            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:13.5 10:13.5 10:14 44  45.3       15       F 40-44   
563   84   Whitewolf Kelly        M      Burr Oak             IN    US      10:13.7 10:13.7 10:14 66  47.6       4        M 65-69   
564   430  Kasandra Mooney        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:14.3 10:14.3 10:14 35  41.7       25       F 35-39   
565   574  Tracy Chandler         F      Crown Point          IN    US      10:15.4 10:15.4 10:15 55  51.8       9        F 55-59   
566   722  T. Hruby               M      Crown Point          IN    US      10:16.4 10:16.4 10:16 8   47.6       13       M 7- 8    
567   711  K. KEETON              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:17.8 10:17.8 10:18 7   51.6       12       F 7- 8    
568   684  C. Martinez            M      Whiting              IN    US      10:18.7 10:18.7 10:19 5   55.1       4        M 1- 6    
569   725  D. Loveitt             F      Kouts                IN    US      10:19.3 10:19.3 10:19 8   49.7       13       F 7- 8    
570   45   Karen Turner           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:21.6 10:21.6 10:22 40  42.8       16       F 40-44   
571   103  Colette Rippel         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:23.2 10:23.2 10:23 45  45.1       17       F 45-49   
572   405  Kelly Prince           F      Chesterton           IN    US      10:23.4 10:23.4 10:23 42  43.5       17       F 40-44   
573   680  L. Cooper              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:24.2 10:24.2 10:24 5   54.6       5        M 1- 6    
574   5    Jane Fuller            F      Hobart               IN    US      10:29.1 10:29.1 10:29 71  64.9       2        F 70-74   
575   738  Matthew Buford         M      Crown Point          IN    US      10:29.7 10:29.7 10:30 15  38.1       77       M 15-18   
576   279  Carol Magill           F      Chesterton           IN    US      10:30.6 10:30.6 10:31 67  60.4       3        F 65-69   
577   144  Jane Cornelius         F      Hobart               IN    US      10:32.9 10:32.9 10:33 42  42.8       18       F 40-44   
578   733  Michelle Finch         F      Hobart               IN    US      10:32.9 10:32.9 10:33 44  43.9       19       F 40-44   
579   338  C. Denger              M      La Porte             IN    US      10:33.1 10:33.1 10:33 8   46.4       14       M 7- 8    
580   687  O. Thomas              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:35.5 10:35.5 10:36 5   53.7       6        M 1- 6    
581   366  Jennifer Sandberg      F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      10:37.7 10:37.7 10:38 29  39.5       9        F 25-29   
582   686  C. SZUMANSKI           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:37.9 10:37.9 10:38 5   53.5       7        M 1- 6    
583   692  A. Perlmutter          F      Chesterton           IN    US      10:39.5 10:39.5 10:40 6   51.9       6        F 1- 6    
584   178  Sara Post              F      Chesterton           IN    US      10:40.1 10:40.1 10:40 39  41.1       26       F 35-39   
585   569  Nancy Packovski        F      Crown Point          IN    US      10:42.1 10:42.1 10:42 41  41.7       20       F 40-44   
586   505  Justin D'Aloisio       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:43.8 10:43.8 10:44 37  35.8       13       M 35-39   
587   4    A. Mathewson           M      Plymouth             IN    US      10:46.8 10:46.8 10:47 6   49.9       8        M 1- 6    
588   245  E. Erickson            F      Portage              IN    US      10:47.6 10:47.6 10:48 5   53.6       7        F 1- 6    
589   679  daisy aburto martinez  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:50.7 10:50.7 10:51 62  54.2       7        F 60-64   
590   263  Bonnie Robbins         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:53.4 10:53.4 10:53 35  39.2       27       F 35-39   
591   544  L. Mitcheltree         M      Chesterton           IN    US      10:55.5 10:55.5 10:56 7   46.8       15       M 7- 8    
592   764  SYDNEY DAWSON          F      Crown Point          IN    US      10:55.9 10:55.9 10:56 51  46.2       10       F 50-54   
593   585  O. Morris              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      10:57.4 10:57.4 10:57 10  41.4       13       M 9-10    
594   204  Michelle Snider        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:00.7 11:00.7 11:01 37  39.2       28       F 35-39   
595   758  I. Sommers             F      Portage              IN    US      11:03.3 11:03.3 11:03 9   44.9       17       F 9-10    
596   753  Julie Hegedus          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:05.6 11:05.6 11:06 47  43.3       18       F 45-49   
597   8137 E. Taylor              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:06.3 11:06.3 11:06 8   44.1       16       M 7- 8    
598   689  K. Kelly               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:08.3 11:08.3 11:08 6   49.7       8        F 1- 6    
599   339  E. Torres              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:10.1 11:10.1 11:10 12  38.3       24       M 11-12   
600   126  Zachary Wyatt          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:12.1 11:12.1 11:12 14  36.4       42       M 13-14   
601   419  Chris Bruno            M      Crown Point          IN    US      11:12.6 11:12.6 11:13 32  33.4       8        M 30-34   
602   78   Becky Ward             F      Wheatfield           IN    US      11:13.1 11:13.1 11:13 40  39.5       21       F 40-44   
603   583  A. Mason               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:18.6 11:18.6 11:19 10  42.7       18       F 9-10    
604   657  Jennifer Rausch        F      Chesterton           IN    US      11:18.9 11:18.9 11:19 33  37.4       14       F 30-34   
605   614  Amber Ellis            F      Chesterton           IN    US      11:18.9 11:18.9 11:19 30  37.1       15       F 30-34   
606   73   DONNA FORNEY           F      La Crosse            IN    US      11:19.2 11:19.2 11:19 46  41.8       19       F 45-49   
607   316  Karen Gay              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:20.1 11:20.1 11:20 58  49.0       10       F 55-59   
608   723  P. Kelly               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:20.8 11:20.8 11:21 8   45.2       14       F 7- 8    
609   359  Elizabeth Frances      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:20.8 11:20.8 11:21 58  48.9       11       F 55-59   
610   688  V. Gonzalez            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:22.4 11:22.4 11:22 6   48.7       9        F 1- 6    
611   691  M. Maple               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:23.8 11:23.8 11:24 6   48.6       10       F 1- 6    
612   304  Teresa Chester         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:29.4 11:29.4 11:29 55  46.3       12       F 55-59   
613   734  Mark Camarena          M      Dyer                 IN    US      11:30.5 11:30.5 11:31 46  35.7       21       M 45-49   
614   165  Diane Kellenburger     F      Portage              IN    US      11:35.9 11:35.9 11:36 70  57.6       3        F 70-74   
615   719  G. Essany              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:36.6 11:36.6 11:37 8   44.2       15       F 7- 8    
616   542  Teresa Weiler          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:37.6 11:37.6 11:38 48  41.9       20       F 45-49   
617   209  C. Crumrine            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:45.1 11:45.1 11:45 12  36.4       25       M 11-12   
618   185  David J Ralston        M      Hammond              IN    US      11:45.4 11:45.4 11:45 73  44.9       3        M 70-74   
619   549  N. Lawless             M      Kouts                IN    US      11:46.5 11:46.5 11:47 12  36.3       26       M 11-12   
620   740  Kim Buford             F      Crown Point          IN    US      11:56.8 11:56.8 11:57 41  37.4       22       F 40-44   
621   664  Cindy Pagels           F      Michigan City        IN    US      11:57.4 11:57.4 11:57 60  47.7       8        F 60-64   
622   995  Michelle Paolone       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      11:58.8 11:58.8 11:59 40  37.0       23       F 40-44   
623   443  Doug Wiese             M      Westville            IN    US      12:02.1 12:02.1 12:02 64  39.7       7        M 60-64   
624   341  Christine Wadkins      F      Portage              IN    US      12:09.1 12:09.1 12:09 41  36.8       24       F 40-44   
625   747  Kathy Wolff            F      Walkerton            IN    US      12:09.2 12:09.2 12:09 42  37.2       25       F 40-44   
626   207  Debbie Ogden           F      Hobart               IN    US      12:21.1 12:21.1 12:21 47  38.9       21       F 45-49   
627   208  Manuel Rodriguez III   M      Hobart               IN    US      12:21.3 12:21.3 12:21 59  37.0       8        M 55-59   
628   704  L. Anderson            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      12:30.7 12:30.7 12:31 7   42.5       16       F 7- 8    
629   307  A. Herma               F      KoutsKouts           IN    US      12:34.9 12:34.9 12:35 9   39.5       19       F 9-10    
630   715  N. Sandberg            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      12:35.6 12:35.6 12:36 7   40.6       17       M 7- 8    
631   267  Linda Levenson         F      Hobart               IN    US      12:38.7 12:38.7 12:39 64  48.0       9        F 60-64   
632   327  Amy Donaldson          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      12:42.2 12:42.2 12:42 31  33.1       16       F 30-34   
633   682  E. Howell              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      12:48.7 12:48.7 12:49 5   45.1       11       F 1- 6    
634   539  Brenda Frisch          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      12:52.5 12:52.5 12:53 60  44.3       10       F 60-64   
635   97   Barb Rausch            F      Chesterton           IN    US      12:58.3 12:58.3 12:58 64  46.8       11       F 60-64   
636   395  Joyce Einikis          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      12:59.4 12:59.4 12:59 62  45.3       12       F 60-64   
637   280  Tom Magill             M      Chesterton           IN    US      13:05.1 13:05.1 13:05 89  62.6       1        M 80-99   
638   250  Loretta Frank          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      13:16.9 13:16.9 13:17 54  39.5       11       F 50-54   
639   30   Samantha Baj           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      13:31.3 13:31.3 13:31 48  36.0       22       F 45-49   
640   760  H. Soldi               F      Portage              IN    US      13:33.8 13:33.8 13:34 6   40.8       12       F 1- 6    
641   166  Angela Krout           F      Lowell               IN    US      13:42.9 13:42.9 13:43 40  32.3       26       F 40-44   
642   83   MorningSun Kelly       F      Burr Oak             IN    US      14:05.7 14:05.7 14:06 65  43.6       4        F 65-69   
643   356  Dave Koryczan          M      Crown Point          IN    US      14:09.5 14:09.5 14:10 43  28.4       14       M 40-44   
644   357  J. Koryczan            F      Crown Point          IN    US      14:09.9 14:09.9 14:10 11  33.3       24       F 11-12   
645   360  Kim Koryczan           F      Crown Point          IN    US      14:10.3 14:10.3 14:10 39  30.9       29       F 35-39   
646   724  J. Lawson              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      14:12.8 14:12.8 14:13 8   34.4       18       M 7- 8    
647   198  Erin Ollis             F      Crown Point          IN    US      14:13.3 14:13.3 14:13 44  32.6       27       F 40-44   
648   702  J. Villarreal          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      14:23.4 14:23.4 14:23 12  29.7       27       M 11-12   
649   91   Mary Merkle            F      Saint John           IN    US      14:50.1 14:50.1 14:50 36  29.0       30       F 35-39   
650   137  Erin Shinabarger       F      Hobart               IN    US      14:54.8 14:54.8 14:55 53  34.8       12       F 50-54   
651   15   Anne Weeks             F      Crown Point          IN    US      14:58.3 14:58.3 14:58 40  29.6       28       F 40-44   
652   175  Paul Sills             M      Crown Point          IN    US      15:14.1 15:14.1 15:14 68  32.6       5        M 65-69   
653   620  Mike Wilson            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      15:16.9 15:16.9 15:17 77  37.0       2        M 75-79   
654   667  Michael Moskalick      M      Crown Point          IN    US      15:21.4 15:21.4 15:21 73  34.4       4        M 70-74   
655   173  Andrew Labus           M      Crown Point          IN    US      15:29.5 15:29.5 15:30 14  26.3       43       M 13-14   
656   438  Laura Viloria          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      15:31.4 15:31.4 15:31 53  33.4       13       F 50-54   
657   211  Kevin Crumrine         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      16:22.4 16:22.4 16:22 48  25.5       22       M 45-49   
658   233  Adam Hill              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      16:39.7 16:39.7 16:40 54  26.3       14       M 50-54   
659   235  Pam Hill               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      16:43.1 16:43.1 16:43 53  31.0       14       F 50-54   
660   90   Marvin Jordan          M      Rensselaer           IN    US      17:18.9 17:18.9 17:19 80  34.9       2        M 80-99   
661   661  Victor Camarena        M      Crown Point          IN    US      17:27.9 17:27.9 17:28 76  31.8       3        M 75-79   
662   318  Debby McNeil           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      17:44.9 17:44.9 17:45 41  25.2       29       F 40-44   
663   660  Pam Camarena           F      Crown Point          IN    US      18:11.8 18:11.8 18:12 70  36.7       4        F 70-74   
664   769  Bob Hooper             M      Crown Point          IN    US      20:53.8 20:53.8 20:54 76  26.5       4        M 75-79   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Genesio Christofanelli 255 16  1       M      Crown Point IN US 4:33.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Alena Tonne 371 20  52      F               5:18.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     John Borman 196 40  40      M      Valparaiso IN US 5:08.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Chrys Lawson 666 44  94      F      Valparaiso IN US 5:43.9 

Embed Code