Race Header

The EXMI One Mile Challenge


Thu July 11, 2019
Sign Up
Location: Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     160 Carlos Martinez      M      Valparaiso     IN    US      4:39.2  4:39.2  4:39  17  90.6                         
2     450 Jakob  Kintzele      M      Chesterton     IN    US      4:46.2  4:46.2  4:46  17  88.4                         
3     612 Andrew Smenyak       M      Chesterton     IN    US      4:49.6  4:49.6  4:50  17  87.4                         
4     433 Collin Huber         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      4:53.3  4:53.3  4:53  17  86.3                         
5     244 Joseph Angert        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      4:55.2  4:55.2  4:55  16  86.7                         
6     385 Carl Frey            M      Valparaiso     IN    US      4:55.3  4:55.3  4:55  17  85.7                         
7     581 Frank Rossi Jr       M      South Bend     IN    US      4:55.7  4:55.7  4:56  17  85.6                         
8     636 Nick Tonne           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:00.4  5:00.4  5:00  17  84.2                         
9     119 Matthew Streeter     M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:02.8  5:02.8  5:03  14  87.4                         
10    516 William Miltenberger M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:02.9  5:02.9  5:03  14  87.3                         
11    671 Bobby Woodburn       M      ogden dunes    IN    US      5:03.5  5:03.5  5:04  15  85.6                         
12    228 Joey Roytan          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:04.1  5:04.1  5:04  15  85.4                         
13    406 Kyle Gutierrez       M      Portage        IN    US      5:05.7  5:05.7  5:06  15  85.0                         
14    363 Tommy Elwood         M      Portage        IN    US      5:07.4  5:07.4  5:07  16  83.2                         
15    236 Jack Acton           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:08.2  5:08.2  5:08  15  84.3                         
16    397 Carter Goldman       M      Saint John     IN    US      5:09.2  5:09.2  5:09  16  82.8                         
17    322 Matthew Cavanaugh    M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:10.4  5:10.4  5:10  17  81.5                         
18    387 Logan Fullenkamp     M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:10.8  5:10.8  5:11  17  81.4                         
19    149 nicholas clark       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:12.3  5:12.3  5:12  15  83.2                         
20    639 MAtthew Van Kley     M      Chesterton     IN    US      5:12.3  5:12.3  5:12  16  81.9                         
21    352 Dylan Draves         M      Chesterton     IN    US      5:14.5  5:14.5  5:15  15  82.6                         
22    188 Nicholas Wagenblast  M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:20.8  5:20.8  5:21  16  79.8                         
23    398 Matthew Graber       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:23.2  5:23.2  5:23  18  77.7                         
24    249 George A. Azar       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:26.1  5:26.1  5:26  17  77.6                         
25    544 Nathan Partin        M      Portage        IN    US      5:27.5  5:27.5  5:28  17  77.2                         
26    643 Tyler Villarreal     M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:31.8  5:31.8  5:32  16  77.1                         
27    90  Brandon Warren       M      Portage        IN    US      5:32.2  5:32.2  5:32  14  79.6                         
28    644 Ethan Vinyard        M      valparaiso     IN    US      5:33.2  5:33.2  5:33  15  78.0                         
29    350 Andrew Doctor        M      Portage        IN    US      5:34.8  5:34.8  5:35  16  76.4                         
30    102 Andrew Recker        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:36.1  5:36.1  5:36  17  75.3                         
31    479 Jackson Lemmon       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:40.5  5:40.5  5:41  16  75.2                         
32    386 Jonathan Fry         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:41.3  5:41.3  5:41  15  76.1                         
33    590 Maddie Russin        F      Crown Point    IN    US      5:42.4  5:42.4  5:42  15  87.5                         
34    266 Justin Bhe           M      Merrillville   IN    US      5:43.2  5:43.2  5:43  17  73.7                         
35    365 Kenny Erow           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:44.8  5:44.8  5:45  17  73.4                         
36    538 Dylan Olson          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:45.1  5:45.1  5:45  17  73.3                         
37    658 Timber Whittemore    M      Chesterton     IN    US      5:45.3  5:45.3  5:45  17  73.3                         
38    158 NATHAN O'CONNOR      M      Chesterton     IN    US      5:45.4  5:45.4  5:45  16  74.1                         
39    190 Travis Konarski      M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:45.6  5:45.6  5:46  15  75.2                         
40    676 Hannah Wylie         F      Crown Point    IN    US      5:47.1  5:47.1  5:47  17  83.5                         
41    238 Micah Adams          M      Demotte        IN    US      5:47.5  5:47.5  5:48  15  74.7                         
42    186 Dylan Filla          M      Portage        IN    US      5:49.1  5:49.1  5:49  16  73.3                         
43    373 Logan Ferngren       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:49.6  5:49.6  5:50  17  82.9                         
44    197 Jackson Greene       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:50.2  5:50.2  5:50  16  73.1                         
45    607 Jack Schwartz        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:50.5  5:50.5  5:51  15  74.1                         
46    437 Annalise James       F      Lowell         IN    US      5:52.1  5:52.1  5:52  16  83.6                         
47    299 Jaelyn Burgos        F      Hebron         IN    US      5:52.1  5:52.1  5:52  13  88.4                         
48    351 Tyler Doepping       M      Portage        IN    US      5:52.9  5:52.9  5:53  14  75.0                         
49    301 Benjamin Burow-Flak  M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:53.9  5:53.9  5:54  15  73.4                         
50    424 Brendan Hoch         M      Chesterton     IN    US      5:56.5  5:56.5  5:57  14  74.2                         
51    281 Jordyn Boyer         F      Lowell         IN    US      5:57.6  5:57.6  5:58  16  82.4                         
52    189 Jett Lloyd           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:58.3  5:58.3  5:58  15  72.5                         
53    216 Matthew Meyer        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      5:58.8  5:58.8  5:59  14  73.7                         
54    346 Anna DeMars          F      Crown Point    IN    US      5:59.6  5:59.6  6:00  16  81.9                         
55    257 Jacob Baron          M      Chesterton     IN    US      6:02.5  6:02.5  6:03  18  69.3                         
56    628 Stephan Sulivan      M      Hobart         IN    US      6:02.5  6:02.5  6:03  16  70.6                         
57    591 Ian Rutherford       M      Beverly Shores IN    US      6:03.5  6:03.5  6:04  14  72.8                         
58    413 Hayden Harmon        M      Merrillville   IN    US      6:04.1  6:04.1  6:04  17  69.5                         
59    428 Rachel Hoffmann      F      Chesterton     IN    US      6:04.7  6:04.7  6:05  17  79.4                         
60    512 Joe Mietzner         M      Portage        IN    US      6:05.1  6:05.1  6:05  15  71.1                         
61    286 Nicole Brandy        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:05.8  6:05.8  6:06  14  83.3                         
62    673 Emily Worthington    F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:06.5  6:06.5  6:07  14  83.2                         
63    103 Morgan McCulloch     F      Portage        IN    US      6:06.9  6:06.9  6:07  14  83.1                         
64    674 Sarah Worthington    F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:08.1  6:08.1  6:08  14  82.8                         
65    600 Carter Schnick       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:11.7  6:11.7  6:12  15  69.9                         
66    383 Francis Fox          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:11.8  6:11.8  6:12  13  72.9                         
67    326 Bonnie Clancy        F      Portage        IN    US      6:12.4  6:12.4  6:12  16  79.1                         
68    298 Tj Buonomo           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:12.8  6:12.8  6:13  17  67.9                         
69    418 Brooke Hayden        F      Lowell         IN    US      6:13.3  6:13.3  6:13  15  80.3                         
70    420 Hailey Herbert       F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:14.7  6:14.7  6:15  17  77.3                         
71    150 Virginia Meyer       F      Portage        IN    US      6:14.8  6:14.8  6:15  16  78.6                         
72    633 Emily Thomas         F      Schererville   IN    US      6:15.9  6:15.9  6:16  13  82.8                         
73    677 Lillian Zubeck       F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:16.3  6:16.3  6:16  15  79.6                         
74    588 John Runnion         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:16.9  6:16.9  6:17  15  68.9                         
75    486 Kaitlyn Mackovyak    F      Portage        IN    US      6:17.4  6:17.4  6:17  15  79.4                         
76    466 Rachel Kujawa        F      Saint John     IN    US      6:17.6  6:17.6  6:18  15  79.4                         
77    453 Riley Knestrict      F      Saint John     IN    US      6:18.8  6:18.8  6:19  14  80.5                         
78    655 Aaron White          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:18.8  6:18.8  6:19  15  68.6                         
79    117 Matthew Puskar       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:18.9  6:18.9  6:19  14  69.8                         
80    458 Kosta Kouknas        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:19.3  6:19.3  6:19  16  67.5                         
81    584 Hannah Roth          F      Dyer           IN    US      6:22.9  6:22.9  6:23  14  79.6                         
82    653 Madelyn Whaling      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:23.8  6:23.8  6:24  17  75.5                         
83    183 Jack Thursby         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:27.6  6:27.6  6:28  14  68.3                         
84    320 Kristen Casbon       F      Hebron         IN    US      6:27.8  6:27.8  6:28  17  74.7                         
85    206 Sean Murley          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:28.8  6:28.8  6:29  17  65.1                         
86    609 Hannah Shepherd      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:29.8  6:29.8  6:30  15  76.9                         
87    501 Aiden McNicholas     M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:30.4  6:30.4  6:30  15  66.5                         
88    641 Kristel Villarosa    F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:31.4  6:31.4  6:31  16  75.2                         
89    115 Abigail Martisek     F      Cedar Lake     IN    US      6:32.1  6:32.1  6:32  14  77.7                         
90    327 Frances Clancy       F      Chesterton     IN    US      6:32.4  6:32.4  6:32  13  79.3                         
91    357 Dillen Edwards       F      Portage        IN    US      6:34.7  6:34.7  6:35  13  78.9                         
92    451 Elena  Kipp          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:35.2  6:35.2  6:35  17  73.3                         
93    241 Danielle Altpeter    F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:35.5  6:35.5  6:36  17  73.2                         
94    442 Avery Johnston       F      portage        IN    US      6:36.6  6:36.6  6:37  15  75.6                         
95    630 Ally Thaxton         F      Portage        IN    US      6:40.3  6:40.3  6:40  15  74.9                         
96    498 Bridget McGrath      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:42.7  6:42.7  6:43  17  71.9                         
97    477 Elizabeth Leitzel    F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:43.3  6:43.3  6:43  14  75.6                         
98    618 Evan Southwell       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:43.6  6:43.6  6:44  17  62.7                         
99    163 Ian Woodard          M      Westville      IN    US      6:43.7  6:43.7  6:44  14  65.5                         
100   507 Kylie Mercier        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:45.1  6:45.1  6:45  17  71.5                         
101   411 Joe Hardwick         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:45.1  6:45.1  6:45  15  64.1                         
102   412 Tristan Hargett      M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:45.6  6:45.6  6:46  17  62.4                         
103   374 Mark Fields          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:46.4  6:46.4  6:46  16  63.0                         
104   635 Noell Thompson       F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:47.3  6:47.3  6:47  15  73.6                         
105   239 Melanie Albers       F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:47.4  6:47.4  6:47  17  71.1                         
106   300 Alexa Burney         F      Portage        IN    US      6:48.6  6:48.6  6:49  17  70.9                         
107   569 Elizabeth Reyes      F      Schererville   IN    US      6:48.6  6:48.6  6:49  15  73.3                         
108   336 Emilee Craigin       F      Portage        IN    US      6:49.4  6:49.4  6:49  14  74.5                         
109   84  Kaitlynn Leady       F      Chesterton     IN    US      6:50.8  6:50.8  6:51  15  72.9                         
110   604 Makenna Schnick      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:51.5  6:51.5  6:52  14  74.1                         
111   668 Ethan Wodrich        M      Chesterton     IN    US      6:51.6  6:51.6  6:52  14  64.3                         
112   318 Hannah Carter        F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:51.8  6:51.8  6:52  17  70.3                         
113   123 Nicholas Quartucci   M      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:52.1  6:52.1  6:52  17  61.4                         
114   492 Brisa Martinez       F      Portage        IN    US      6:56.6  6:56.6  6:57  15  71.9                         
115   508 Colleen Merrill      F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:56.8  6:56.8  6:57  17  69.5                         
116   201 Madeline Brown       F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:57.1  6:57.1  6:57  14  73.1                         
117   240 Esther Allen         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:57.1  6:57.1  6:57  17  69.5                         
118   496 Marisa McCarter      F      Crown Point    IN    US      6:57.3  6:57.3  6:57  14  73.0                         
119   343 Megan Dalton         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:58.5  6:58.5  6:59  17  69.2                         
120   330 Lucy Cobble          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      6:59.3  6:59.3  6:59  17  69.1                         
121   539 Lilly O'Shea         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:01.2  7:01.2  7:01  15  71.1                         
122   425 Kaylee Hoffman       F      Dyer           IN    US      7:02.8  7:02.8  7:03  15  70.9                         
123   441 Hayley Jenkins       F      Lowell         IN    US      7:02.9  7:02.9  7:03  16  69.6                         
124   649 Mary Warner          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:03.2  7:03.2  7:03  17  68.5                         
125   415 Christine Harris     F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:03.9  7:03.9  7:04  15  70.7                         
126   81  Abby Steele          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:04.5  7:04.5  7:05  16  69.4                         
127   519 James Morris         M      Portage        IN    US      7:04.6  7:04.6  7:05  17  59.6                         
128   402 Sydney Grenier       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:05.5  7:05.5  7:06  16  69.2                         
129   571 Jasmine Reyes        F      Schererville   IN    US      7:05.7  7:05.7  7:06  17  68.0                         
130   613 Emily Smith          F      Hebron         IN    US      7:08.6  7:08.6  7:09  17  67.6                         
131   401 Madeline Grenier     F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:13.8  7:13.8  7:14  16  67.9                         
132   340 Skyler Cummins       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:14.2  7:14.2  7:14  14  70.2                         
133   575 Breanna Rios         F      Crown Point    IN    US      7:16.1  7:16.1  7:16  15  68.7                         
134   233 Gracie Abbett        F      La Crosse      IN    US      7:16.5  7:16.5  7:17  15  68.7                         
135   259 Sarah Bennett        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:16.9  7:16.9  7:17  14  69.8                         
136   476 Bella Lee            F      Schererville   IN    US      7:18.9  7:18.9  7:19  14  69.4                         
137   278 Sophia Born          F      Dyer           IN    US      7:19.2  7:19.2  7:19  16  67.1                         
138   274 Ashley Bolen         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:20.4  7:20.4  7:20  16  66.9                         
139   96  Ethan Hawk           M                                   7:20.6  7:20.6  7:21  16  58.1                         
140   146 Hannah Lopez         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:22.6  7:22.6  7:23  16  66.5                         
141   267 Jenna Biernat        F      Crown Point    IN    US      7:24.4  7:24.4  7:24  15  67.4                         
142   556 Kelsey Prewitt       F      VALPARAISO     IN    US      7:25.9  7:25.9  7:26  16  66.0                         
143   251 Maddie Bahl          F      Crown Point    IN    US      7:26.7  7:26.7  7:27  14  68.2                         
144   101 Anna-Katherine Flude F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:26.9  7:26.9  7:27  16  65.9                         
145   93  Jordan Andrews       M      Portage        IN    US      7:26.9  7:26.9  7:27  14  59.2                         
146   181 Calvin VanBenthuysen M      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:27.1  7:27.1  7:27  15  58.1                         
147   577 Lilly Rizzo          F      Dyer           IN    US      7:27.9  7:27.9  7:28  15  66.9                         
148   491 Morganne Mannino     F      Crown Point    IN    US      7:27.9  7:27.9  7:28  15  66.9                         
149   474 Maryn Lazar          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:30.3  7:30.3  7:30  15  66.5                         
150   493 Valerie Massey       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:31.4  7:31.4  7:31  17  64.2                         
151   638 Kaitlyn Van Kley     F      Chesterton     IN    US      7:32.1  7:32.1  7:32  13  68.8                         
152   292 Lydia Bryant         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:37.6  7:37.6  7:38  16  64.4                         
153   349 Katie Dillman        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:39.8  7:39.8  7:40  15  65.2                         
154   223 barbara holsclaw     F      Valparaiso     IN    US      7:42.4  7:42.4  7:42  14  65.9                         
155   139 Amber Laughner       F      Chesterton     IN    US      7:42.7  7:42.7  7:43  14  65.9                         
156   145 Lydia Lopez          F      Crown Point    IN    US      7:43.2  7:43.2  7:43  16  63.6                         
157   369 Sophia Fara          F      Saint John     IN    US      7:45.2  7:45.2  7:45  14  65.5                         
158   443 Natalie Jovel        F      Crown Point    IN    US      7:45.5  7:45.5  7:46  15  64.4                         
159   528 Katarina Nikolovski  F      Saint John     IN    US      7:49.3  7:49.3  7:49  15  63.9                         
160   489 Ana Maldonado        F      Crown Point    IN    US      7:53.8  7:53.8  7:54  15  63.2                         
161   370 Alysson Farris       F      Valparasio     IN    US      7:55.3  7:55.3  7:55  16  62.0                         
162   475 Sadie Leatherman     F      Kouts          IN    US      8:06.1  8:06.1  8:06  17  59.6                         
163   390 Catalina Garcia      F      chicago        IL    US      8:08.2  8:08.2  8:08  17  59.3                         
164   455 Chloe Koedyker       F      Kouts          IN    US      8:21.6  8:21.6  8:22  18  57.1                         
165   277 Mia Born             F      Dyer           IN    US      8:22.5  8:22.5  8:23  14  60.7                         
166   614 Haleigh Smith        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      8:30.8  8:30.8  8:31  14  59.7                         
167   648 Eileen Warner        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      8:33.7  8:33.7  8:34  14  59.3                         
168   309 Alexa Calonia        F      Saint John     IN    US      8:33.9  8:33.9  8:34  15  58.3                         
169   617 Vanessa Sobolewski   F      Crown Point    IN    US      8:42.4  8:42.4  8:42  16  56.4                         
170   331 Lexi Conder          F      Crown Point    IN    US      8:52.2  8:52.2  8:52  14  57.3                         
171   315 Natalie Cangiano     F      Dyer           IN    US      8:54.8  8:54.8  8:55  16  55.1                         
172   601 Cayley Schnick       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      8:56.5  8:56.5  8:57  18  53.4                         
173   207 Brock Lemmons        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      9:31.8  9:31.8  9:32  14  46.3                         
174   524 Carli Murkve         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      10:41.3 10:41.3 10:41 17  45.2                         

Embed Code