Results For
8th Annual Sea Isle City STOMPS Cancer Social Distance 5k & Family Walk and Virtual 5K & Family Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender SPLIT   SPLIT 2 Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                
                                                        Time                Place                                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ======================== 
1     4996 Justin Staudenmayer   M      0:07:02 0:10:50 0:17:52.3 5:43  23  1        M Open                                
2     3631 Anthony Ferreri       M      0:08:32 0:10:55 0:19:26.4 6:13  56  2        M Open                                
3     4674 Anonymous Participant M      0:09:20 0:11:53 0:21:12.3 6:47  33  3        M Open       Team 19064               
4     3649 David Wetherill, III  M      0:09:02 0:12:17 0:21:19.0 6:49  30  1        M 30-39                               
5     3928 David Halpern         M      0:09:28 0:11:55 0:21:22.6 6:50  56  1        M 50-59                               
6     4870 Allison McLaughlin    F      0:08:58 0:12:33 0:21:30.1 6:53  24  1        F Open       Team 19064               
7     3850 Rebecca Reilley       F      0:09:13 0:12:20 0:21:33.7 6:54  35  2        F Open                                
8     4031 Ed Penot              M      0:09:13 0:12:22 0:21:35.0 6:54  44  1        M 40-49      Team 19064               
9     4740 Matthew Ferreri       M      0:09:04 0:12:32 0:21:35.6 6:55  13  1        M 1-14                                
10    4007 Zach Rumford          M      0:08:46 0:12:59 0:21:44.6 6:57  22  1        M 20-29      Team 19064               
11    3985 Erin Clawson          F      0:09:18 0:12:31 0:21:48.3 6:59  26  3        F Open       Team 19064               
12    3929 Caitlin McGinley      F      0:09:44 0:12:06 0:21:49.2 6:59  21  1        F 20-29                               
13    3927 Joshua Coakley        M      0:09:44 0:12:06 0:21:49.3 6:59  21  2        M 20-29                               
14    4328 Salena Saracina       F      0:09:14 0:12:47 0:22:00.6 7:03  32  1        F 30-39                               
15    4892 K. Adomsky            M      0:15:35 0:06:35 0:22:09.2 7:05  35  2        F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
16    4845 Unknown Partic. 4845  M      0:15:35 0:06:34 0:22:09.5 7:05      1        No Age Given                          
17    4919 Chad Rhodes                  0:09:22 0:12:50 0:22:11.7 7:06  41  2        M 40-49                               
18    4809 Christopher Oscar     M      0:09:44 0:12:43 0:22:26.9 7:11  26  3        M 20-29                               
19    3658 Marissa Berneski      F      0:09:39 0:12:52 0:22:30.5 7:12  24  2        F 20-29                               
20    3978 David Reinhardt       M      0:09:45 0:12:48 0:22:32.7 7:13  51  2        M 50-59                               
21    4963 Kristin McCane        F      0:09:14 0:13:24 0:22:37.2 7:14  37  3        F 30-39                               
22    4256 PJ McGrath            M      0:09:59 0:12:43 0:22:41.5 7:16  26  4        M 20-29                               
23    3938 Ryan Namiotka         M      0:10:21 0:12:33 0:22:53.9 7:20  25  5        M 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
24    4569 Olivia Tullman        F      0:09:48 0:13:15 0:23:02.7 7:22  16  1        F 15-19                               
25    4223 Brendan Tramo         M      0:09:56 0:13:07 0:23:03.8 7:23  25  6        M 20-29      Team Robinson            
26    4761 Megan Heere           F      0:09:54 0:13:12 0:23:05.5 7:23  36  4        F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
27    3983 Ben Clawson           M      0:09:30 0:13:37 0:23:06.6 7:24  22  7        M 20-29      Team 19064               
28    4077 Brian Antonuccio      M      0:10:50 0:12:22 0:23:11.5 7:25  35  2        M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
29    4337 Michael Devine        M      0:10:18 0:12:57 0:23:14.7 7:26  25  8        M 20-29                               
30    4744 Damon daywalt         M      0:09:32 0:13:43 0:23:15.2 7:26  40  3        M 40-49      Team Barney              
31    4752 Scott Lenahan         M      0:09:48 0:13:29 0:23:17.0 7:27  32  3        M 30-39                               
32    3635 Erin Harris           F      0:09:55 0:13:32 0:23:27.2 7:30  33  5        F 30-39                               
33    4718 Zachary Shannon       M      0:10:07 0:13:25 0:23:32.5 7:32  26  9        M 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
34    3979 Paige Barcus          F      0:09:48 0:13:45 0:23:33.2 7:32  15  2        F 15-19                               
35    4570 Larry Wargo           M      0:10:09 0:13:29 0:23:38.0 7:34  60  1        M 60-99                               
36    4686 Joe Gorman            M      0:10:22 0:13:17 0:23:38.8 7:34  59  3        M 50-59                               
37    4707 LeeAnn Markwalter     F      0:09:48 0:13:58 0:23:45.7 7:36  18  3        F 15-19                               
38    4747 Charles Dunton        M      0:10:55 0:12:55 0:23:49.9 7:38  25  10       M 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
39    3872 Colleen Meehan        F      0:10:14 0:13:44 0:23:58.1 7:40  29  3        F 20-29                               
40    4925 Colton Rhodes                0:09:21 0:14:48 0:24:09.0 7:44  14  2        M 1-14                                
41    4968 Emily Kellett         F      0:10:15 0:13:54 0:24:09.2 7:44  25  4        F 20-29                               
42    4786 Anthony Bertone       M      0:09:49 0:14:22 0:24:11.5 7:44  23  11       M 20-29      Team 19064               
43    4896 Dennis Gabert         M      0:09:51 0:14:22 0:24:12.9 7:45  24  12       M 20-29                               
44    4770 Emily Crowley         F      0:10:44 0:13:30 0:24:13.1 7:45  22  5        F 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
45    3895 Sean Barker           M      0:10:58 0:13:17 0:24:14.7 7:46  31  4        M 30-39                               
46    4259 Nicole Del Grosso     F      0:11:22 0:12:58 0:24:20.2 7:47  25  6        F 20-29      Team 19064               
47    4258 Julia Del Grosso      F      0:11:22 0:12:58 0:24:20.4 7:47  22  7        F 20-29      Team 19064               
48    3647 Charles Gillespie     M      0:10:28 0:13:58 0:24:25.5 7:49  49  4        M 40-49                               
49    4086 Chris DeBernardi      M      0:11:17 0:13:14 0:24:30.9 7:51  51  4        M 50-59      NachoStrong              
50    4775 Brendan Monaghan      M      0:10:26 0:14:09 0:24:35.6 7:52  16  1        M 15-19      Team Mony                
51    3841 Jeff Begola           M      0:11:00 0:13:38 0:24:37.9 7:53  37  5        M 30-39                               
52    3634 Ryan Harris           M      0:11:30 0:13:10 0:24:40.0 7:54  34  6        M 30-39                               
53    4575 Sean Martin           M      0:10:54 0:13:53 0:24:47.7 7:56  13  3        M 1-14                                
54    4152 Benjamin Courtney     M      0:11:09 0:13:44 0:24:53.3 7:58  29  13       M 20-29                               
55    3630 Catherine Ferreri     F      0:10:02 0:14:52 0:24:53.6 7:58  23  8        F 20-29                               
56    4691 Brooke Halak          F      0:10:05 0:14:51 0:24:56.0 7:59  16  4        F 15-19                               
57    3644 Ryan Lynagh           M      0:11:45 0:13:11 0:24:56.7 7:59  16  2        M 15-19                               
58    3949 Kelly Mullen          F      0:11:10 0:13:52 0:25:01.7 8:01  52  1        F 50-59                               
59    4971 Trisha James          F      0:10:57 0:14:06 0:25:02.7 8:01  29  9        F 20-29                               
60    4102 William Pfeffer       M      0:11:23 0:13:40 0:25:02.9 8:01  41  5        M 40-49      Hoggie’s Heroes         
61    3878 Maigan Lennon         F      0:11:16 0:13:48 0:25:04.3 8:01  31  6        F 30-39      MoJo's Pop Co            
62    3867 Shannon Claflin       F      0:11:01 0:14:03 0:25:04.4 8:01  31  7        F 30-39                               
63    4013 Jim Crowley           M      0:10:17 0:14:50 0:25:06.6 8:02  57  5        M 50-59                               
64    4768 Ken Crowley           M      0:10:44 0:14:27 0:25:11.2 8:04  51  6        M 50-59      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
65    3640 isabella Carlino      F      0:10:53 0:14:21 0:25:13.9 8:04  14  1        F 1-14       Team Barney              
66    3894 Michael Mancinelli    M      0:10:53 0:14:21 0:25:14.5 8:05  38  7        M 30-39                               
67    3987 Bridget Clawson       F      0:10:35 0:14:46 0:25:21.8 8:07  24  10       F 20-29      Team 19064               
68    3930 Nino Aquino           M      0:10:39 0:14:49 0:25:28.1 8:09  33  8        M 30-39                               
69    4204 Clare McGrory         F      0:11:12 0:14:17 0:25:28.8 8:09  42  1        F 40-49                               
70    4737 Gregory Mitchell      M      0:10:48 0:14:43 0:25:30.7 8:10  55  7        M 50-59                               
71    3909 Steve McElroy         M      0:10:59 0:14:32 0:25:31.1 8:10  21  14       M 20-29      Team 19064               
72    4932 David Stewart         M      0:11:16 0:14:15 0:25:31.7 8:10  22  15       M 20-29      Team 19064               
73    4935 Cassidy Vastano       F      0:11:17 0:14:15 0:25:31.8 8:10  22  11       F 20-29      Team 19064               
74    4242 Courtney Devine       F      0:10:18 0:15:20 0:25:37.4 8:12  23  12       F 20-29                               
75    3906 Julia Bonogofsky      F      0:10:52 0:14:48 0:25:40.4 8:13  43  2        F 40-49                               
76    3908 Alexis Mancinelli     F      0:10:53 0:14:50 0:25:42.6 8:14  37  8        F 30-39                               
77    4814 John Paul Van Thuyne  M      0:11:04 0:14:39 0:25:43.2 8:14  31  9        M 30-39      Team Poppy Rocks         
78    4969 Matt Clibanoff        M      0:09:53 0:15:54 0:25:46.6 8:15  23  16       M 20-29      Team 19064               
79    4574 Meghan Canx           M      0:10:35 0:15:13 0:25:47.3 8:15  29  17       M 20-29                               
80    4754 Molly Namiotka        F      0:11:16 0:14:33 0:25:49.4 8:16  22  13       F 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
81    4800 Matthew Cherry        M      0:11:16 0:14:33 0:25:49.5 8:16  21  18       M 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
82    4859 Kristen McHale        F      0:10:51 0:15:00 0:25:50.9 8:16  33  9        F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
83    3932 Michael DeLuca        M      0:11:17 0:14:38 0:25:54.9 8:18  21  19       M 20-29                               
84    4759 Owen O’Connell      M      0:12:53 0:13:05 0:25:57.3 8:18  34  10       M 30-39                               
85    4731 Joe Nilan             M      0:10:01 0:15:58 0:25:58.8 8:19  25  20       M 20-29      Team 19064               
86    4784 Billy Swahl           M      0:10:59 0:15:03 0:26:01.9 8:20  23  21       M 20-29      Team 19064               
87    4110 Jeff Jones            M      0:11:19 0:14:47 0:26:05.3 8:21  40  6        M 40-49      Team Tori                
88    4619 Brendan McGuire       M      0:11:28 0:14:43 0:26:10.9 8:23  44  7        M 40-49                               
89    4583 Bill Parke            M      0:11:19 0:14:52 0:26:11.1 8:23  35  11       M 30-39                               
90    3884 Patrick O’Connell   M      0:09:42 0:16:31 0:26:12.9 8:23  24  22       M 20-29                               
91    3883 Julia McDougall       F      0:11:17 0:15:01 0:26:17.1 8:25  15  5        F 15-19                               
92    4739 Michael Turner        M      0:10:52 0:15:29 0:26:20.3 8:26  23  23       M 20-29                               
93    4681 Danny Moeller         M      0:09:49 0:16:32 0:26:21.0 8:26  20  24       M 20-29      Lombardi's Army          
94    4685 Shane Ryan            M      0:09:50 0:16:32 0:26:21.6 8:26  20  25       M 20-29      Lombardi's Army          
95    4966 H. Klein              F      0:11:03 0:15:22 0:26:24.8 8:27  12  2        F 1-14                                
96    4729 Bill Swahl            M      0:11:19 0:15:10 0:26:29.1 8:29  48  8        M 40-49      Team 19064               
97    4806 Joseph Ramos          M      0:10:33 0:15:58 0:26:31.5 8:29  30  12       M 30-39                               
98    4143 Eric Enders           M      0:11:39 0:14:55 0:26:33.3 8:30  39  13       M 30-39      Team 19064               
99    4715 Meghan Rush           F      0:11:11 0:15:24 0:26:35.0 8:30  43  3        F 40-49      Team Love, Vaughn        
100   4748 Timothy Ingunza       M      0:10:45 0:15:52 0:26:36.8 8:31  24  26       M 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
101   4955 J. Schurmann          M      0:10:11 0:16:30 0:26:41.1 8:32  11  4        M 1-14                                
102   4843 Michael Puskar        M      0:12:16 0:14:28 0:26:44.1 8:33  27  27       M 20-29      Team 19064               
103   3972 Joe Mullen            M      0:11:31 0:15:14 0:26:45.0 8:34  55  8        M 50-59                               
104   4033 Karen Mccartney       F      0:12:38 0:14:09 0:26:46.8 8:34  56  2        F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
105   4855 Rachael Fernandez     F      0:11:53 0:14:54 0:26:47.1 8:34  30  10       F 30-39      Power of Love            
106   4566 Della George          F      0:11:38 0:15:10 0:26:47.4 8:34  16  6        F 15-19                               
107   4771 Nicole Crowley        F      0:11:18 0:15:36 0:26:54.3 8:37  25  14       F 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
108   4178 Judy Scherff          F      0:11:15 0:15:42 0:26:57.3 8:38  40  4        F 40-49      Team Love, Vaughn        
109   4161 Emily Zanine          F      0:12:52 0:14:15 0:27:06.8 8:41  20  15       F 20-29      Ella Bella               
110   4833 Joseph Sirolli        M      0:11:50 0:15:20 0:27:10.0 8:42  27  28       M 20-29                               
111   4832 Katie Dun             F      0:11:51 0:15:19 0:27:10.1 8:42  26  16       F 20-29      Ella Bella               
112   3986 Rose Clawson          F      0:11:57 0:15:22 0:27:19.0 8:44  54  3        F 50-59      Team 19064               
113   4060 Lauren Punk           F      0:11:16 0:16:08 0:27:24.0 8:46  16  7        F 15-19      TEAM MCQUILLAN           
114   4928 Nick Fernandez        M      0:11:43 0:15:45 0:27:27.7 8:47  30  14       M 30-39      Power of Love            
115   3936 Kyle Rowland          M      0:12:22 0:15:07 0:27:29.5 8:48  29  29       M 20-29                               
116   4792 Maddie Kane           F      0:11:37 0:15:54 0:27:31.2 8:48  16  8        F 15-19                               
117   4825 Aaron Rose            M      0:12:17 0:15:17 0:27:34.0 8:49  34  15       M 30-39      Team Robinson            
118   4056 Brenna McQuillan      F      0:11:16 0:16:20 0:27:35.8 8:50  16  9        F 15-19      TEAM MCQUILLAN           
119   3859 Seth Lehman           M      0:10:46 0:16:52 0:27:37.8 8:50  21  30       M 20-29                               
120   3887 Matthew Smeltzer      M      0:12:52 0:14:47 0:27:39.6 8:51  28  31       M 20-29      Ella Bella               
121   4083 Phil Charamella       M      0:12:26 0:15:22 0:27:47.4 8:54  60  2        M 60-99      Pirates of the Curabbean 
122   4934 Michael Stewart       M      0:11:32 0:16:16 0:27:47.9 8:54  18  3        M 15-19      Team 19064               
123   4817 K. O'Neill            F      0:10:54 0:16:56 0:27:50.2 8:54  7   3        F 1-14                                
124   4818 Joseph O'Neill        M      0:10:54 0:16:56 0:27:50.2 8:54  42  9        M 40-49                               
125   4995 Adrieane Staudenmayer F      0:12:11 0:15:42 0:27:52.5 8:55  51  4        F 50-59                               
126   4860 Kevin McHale          M      0:11:22 0:16:32 0:27:53.4 8:55  33  16       M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
127   4247 Ann Trabachino        F      0:11:42 0:16:13 0:27:55.6 8:56  52  5        F 50-59      Courtney's Crew          
128   4702 Patrick Stewart       M      0:11:29 0:16:27 0:27:56.3 8:56  20  32       M 20-29      Team 19064               
129   4924 Tornie Burt           M      0:11:50 0:16:10 0:27:59.2 8:57  29  33       M 20-29                               
130   4772 Danielle Crowley      F      0:11:20 0:16:41 0:28:00.9 8:58  27  17       F 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
131   4526 C. Carlin             M      0:12:00 0:16:04 0:28:04.1 8:59  8   5        M 1-14                                
132   3974 John Magarity         M      0:12:21 0:15:44 0:28:04.3 8:59  55  9        M 50-59                               
133   4991 Mick Horrocks         M      0:14:26 0:13:40 0:28:06.3 9:00  23  34       M 20-29                               
134   4813 Stefany Graham        F      0:11:56 0:16:11 0:28:06.3 9:00  29  18       F 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
135   4547 Ken Filson            M      0:14:25 0:13:42 0:28:07.5 9:00  24  35       M 20-29                               
136   4878 Mark Rose             M      0:12:18 0:15:53 0:28:11.5 9:01  65  3        M 60-99      Team Robinson            
137   4805 Patrick OConnor       M      0:12:02 0:16:10 0:28:12.2 9:02  43  10       M 40-49      Ella Bella               
138   4751 Amy Bratta            F      0:12:27 0:15:47 0:28:13.7 9:02  46  5        F 40-49      NachoStrong              
139   4750 Alex Kobb             M      0:12:21 0:15:53 0:28:13.9 9:02  45  11       M 40-49      NachoStrong              
140   3961 Laura Anne Masterson  F      0:11:09 0:17:09 0:28:18.3 9:03  30  11       F 30-39      Team Poppy Rocks         
141   4953 Maeve Finnegan        F      0:11:38 0:16:42 0:28:19.4 9:04  16  10       F 15-19                               
142   4844 Madeline Hotz         F      0:11:22 0:17:00 0:28:21.7 9:05  26  19       F 20-29      Team 19064               
143   4524 Biane Contarino       F      0:12:12 0:16:10 0:28:21.7 9:05  55  6        F 50-59                               
144   4266 Seamus Brady          M      0:12:12 0:16:17 0:28:29.2 9:07  32  17       M 30-39                               
145   4706 Barbara Markwalter    F      0:12:20 0:16:12 0:28:32.0 9:08  49  6        F 40-49                               
146   3939 Courtney Kofeldt      F      0:11:19 0:17:14 0:28:32.5 9:08  30  12       F 30-39                               
147   4355 Maria Eastlack        F      0:11:41 0:16:56 0:28:37.7 9:10  54  7        F 50-59                               
148   4348 John Eastlack         M      0:11:42 0:16:59 0:28:40.3 9:10  56  10       M 50-59                               
149   4253 Johnny Robb           M      0:18:39 0:10:04 0:28:43.1 9:11  25  36       M 20-29      Team Robinson            
150   4120 Matt Hoffman          M      0:12:25 0:16:21 0:28:45.8 9:12  54  11       M 50-59      Team Robinson            
151   3984 Joe Clawson           M      0:12:43 0:16:05 0:28:47.8 9:13  58  12       M 50-59      Team 19064               
152   4536 Mary Baccala          F      0:11:10 0:17:42 0:28:51.9 9:14  37  13       F 30-39                               
153   4709 Jennifer Clark        F      0:11:58 0:16:54 0:28:52.2 9:14  40  7        F 40-49      Team Love, Vaughn        
154   4327 Lori Larkin           F      0:12:20 0:16:38 0:28:57.5 9:16  55  8        F 50-59                               
155   3931 David Stickley        M      0:12:07 0:16:54 0:29:00.6 9:17  66  4        M 60-99      Team Barney              
156   4190 John OConnor          M      0:12:42 0:16:20 0:29:02.0 9:17  51  13       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
157   3636 Ashley Kleckner       F      0:12:35 0:16:28 0:29:03.0 9:18  23  20       F 20-29                               
158   4923 Kevin Bagosy          M      0:12:19 0:16:46 0:29:04.1 9:18  30  18       M 30-39                               
159   4811 Michael Lennon        M      0:11:30 0:17:47 0:29:17.4 9:22  32  19       M 30-39      MoJo's Pop Co            
160   4716 Anthony LoCicero      M      0:11:05 0:18:14 0:29:18.4 9:23  34  20       M 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
161   4265 Tara Brady            F      0:12:14 0:17:07 0:29:20.3 9:23  30  14       F 30-39                               
162   3864 Francis Gallagher     M      0:12:41 0:16:45 0:29:26.4 9:25  62  5        M 60-99      Hoggie’s Heroes         
163   4241 Kacie Green           F      0:12:52 0:16:39 0:29:30.7 9:27  34  15       F 30-39      Team 19064               
164   3804 Mike Brophy           M      0:13:14 0:16:17 0:29:31.4 9:27  59  14       M 50-59      Team Tori                
165   3910 Campbell Donovan      F      0:12:57 0:16:37 0:29:34.0 9:28  14  4        F 1-14                                
166   3981 Lauren Fala           F      0:13:24 0:16:18 0:29:42.0 9:30  24  21       F 20-29                               
167   4824 Petra Rose            F      0:14:01 0:15:42 0:29:42.3 9:30  38  16       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
168   3959 jackie Heinerichs     F      0:11:50 0:18:00 0:29:50.4 9:33  14  5        F 1-14                                
169   3958 andrea Heinerichs     F      0:11:50 0:18:03 0:29:53.4 9:34  43  8        F 40-49                               
170   4528 N. Shmalhad           F      0:12:01 0:18:01 0:30:01.0 9:36  8   6        F 1-14                                
171   4535 Matt Heurl            M      0:12:03 0:18:01 0:30:04.1 9:37  42  12       M 40-49                               
172   3645 Dylan Lynagh          M      0:11:45 0:18:22 0:30:07.0 9:38  14  6        M 1-14                                
173   4179 O. Scherff            M      0:11:58 0:18:10 0:30:08.3 9:39  11  7        M 1-14       Team Love, Vaughn        
174   4899 JT Bretschneider      M      0:11:29 0:18:43 0:30:11.7 9:40  22  37       M 20-29                               
175   4887 Jen Plantz            F      0:13:53 0:16:20 0:30:13.2 9:40  28  22       F 20-29      Team 19064               
176   4815 Matthew Mahr          M      0:13:33 0:16:43 0:30:15.2 9:41  37  21       M 30-39                               
177   3903 Courtney Flora        F      0:13:33 0:16:42 0:30:15.3 9:41  38  17       F 30-39                               
178   4057 Bob McQuillan         M      0:12:10 0:18:06 0:30:15.9 9:41  53  15       M 50-59      TEAM MCQUILLAN           
179   3817 Angela Viscount       F      0:13:27 0:16:49 0:30:16.1 9:41  25  23       F 20-29      Team 19064               
180   3874 Tyler McDougall       M      0:11:17 0:19:02 0:30:18.9 9:42  20  38       M 20-29                               
181   4782 Tracy Venella         F      0:13:34 0:16:49 0:30:22.0 9:43  24  24       F 20-29                               
182   4889 Hanna Plantz          F      0:13:54 0:16:30 0:30:23.8 9:44  14  7        F 1-14       Team 19064               
183   4118 Nicole Farrell        F      0:12:43 0:17:44 0:30:26.4 9:44  31  18       F 30-39                               
184   4810 Kayla Fuller          F      0:12:59 0:17:34 0:30:33.3 9:47  25  25       F 20-29                               
185   4113 Chas Lynam            M      0:15:34 0:15:03 0:30:36.9 9:48  35  22       M 30-39      Team Tori                
186   4144 Michele Garrity       F      0:12:54 0:17:46 0:30:39.8 9:49  37  19       F 30-39      Team 19064               
187   4101 Marisa Maddaloni      F      0:12:20 0:18:22 0:30:41.9 9:49  39  20       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
188   3954 Maddie Williscroft    F      0:13:55 0:16:49 0:30:44.3 9:50  21  26       F 20-29                               
189   3998 Mark Barnabei         M      0:13:28 0:17:16 0:30:44.5 9:50  55  16       M 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
190   4692 Patrick Kasenenko     M      0:13:39 0:17:09 0:30:47.7 9:51  43  13       M 40-49                               
191   4687 Tony Nucera           M      0:11:44 0:19:04 0:30:48.2 9:51  47  14       M 40-49                               
192   3937 Laura Hartman         F      0:13:32 0:17:17 0:30:49.2 9:52  34  21       F 30-39                               
193   3632 Christine Dignam      F      0:13:43 0:17:09 0:30:52.0 9:53  25  27       F 20-29                               
194   3905 Jessica Tracy         F      0:13:24 0:17:29 0:30:52.5 9:53  33  22       F 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
195   3907 Jerry Benedict        M      0:13:22 0:17:30 0:30:52.5 9:53  30  23       M 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
196   4804 Lisa Laudien          F      0:13:08 0:17:45 0:30:53.0 9:53  45  9        F 40-49      Ella Bella               
197   3862 Brad Kohlhepp         M      0:13:38 0:17:17 0:30:55.7 9:54  40  15       M 40-49                               
198   3641 Matthew Carlino       M      0:14:08 0:16:47 0:30:55.8 9:54  15  4        M 15-19      Team Barney              
199   4085 ken lynch             M      0:13:19 0:17:41 0:31:00.2 9:55  52  17       M 50-59      Pirates of the Curabbean 
200   3971 Lisa Cataline         F      0:12:59 0:18:06 0:31:04.2 9:57  55  9        F 50-59                               
201   4608 Jasper Wilson         M      0:10:47 0:20:21 0:31:08.1 9:58  21  39       M 20-29                               
202   4808 samantha oscar        F      0:13:50 0:17:21 0:31:10.4 9:59  33  23       F 30-39                               
203   4586 Barry Searfoss        M      0:13:09 0:18:09 0:31:18.5 10:01 46  16       M 40-49                               
204   4998 Andrea Gluch          F      0:13:18 0:18:03 0:31:20.8 10:02 53  10       F 50-59                               
205   4863 Erin Brennan          F      0:13:20 0:18:04 0:31:23.7 10:03 20  28       F 20-29                               
206   4084 Taylor DeBernardi     F      0:14:27 0:16:57 0:31:24.0 10:03 21  29       F 20-29      NachoStrong              
207   4862 Terry Brennan         M      0:13:21 0:18:04 0:31:24.8 10:03 54  18       M 50-59                               
208   4802 Drew Golin            M      0:13:45 0:17:41 0:31:26.6 10:04 45  17       M 40-49                               
209   4777 Haley Helms           F      0:14:25 0:17:03 0:31:28.2 10:04 21  30       F 20-29                               
210   4978 Joanna McGinn         F      0:13:26 0:18:04 0:31:29.1 10:05 38  24       F 30-39                               
211   4979 M. McGinn             F      0:13:26 0:18:03 0:31:29.2 10:05 9   8        F 1-14                                
212   3845 Jenna Pugh            F      0:13:09 0:18:22 0:31:30.9 10:05 29  31       F 20-29      Team 19064               
213   3802 Justin Pugh           M      0:13:45 0:17:47 0:31:31.8 10:05 27  40       M 20-29      Team 19064               
214   4756 Joseph Chesseri       M      0:13:41 0:17:56 0:31:36.5 10:07 36  24       M 30-39                               
215   4755 Brenda Chesseri       F      0:13:42 0:17:55 0:31:36.6 10:07 36  25       F 30-39                               
216   4885 Len Donnelly          M      0:13:14 0:18:25 0:31:38.8 10:08 54  19       M 50-59                               
217   3911 Tim O'Shaughnessy     M      0:13:40 0:18:06 0:31:46.3 10:10 55  20       M 50-59                               
218   4736 Chris Bell            M      0:13:48 0:18:04 0:31:52.0 10:12 46  18       M 40-49                               
219   4240 Rebecca Bennett       F      0:12:39 0:19:13 0:31:52.7 10:12 22  32       F 20-29      Team 19064               
220   3897 Rachel Louviaux       F      0:12:00 0:19:53 0:31:53.0 10:12 25  33       F 20-29                               
221   4582 Bridget Parkes        F      0:13:44 0:18:13 0:31:56.9 10:13 25  34       F 20-29                               
222   3992 Trish Monaghan        F      0:13:30 0:18:29 0:31:58.2 10:14 51  11       F 50-59      Team Mony                
223   4142 Michael Frisco        M      0:14:07 0:17:56 0:32:03.1 10:15 36  25       M 30-39                               
224   4933 Brian Stewart         M      0:12:50 0:19:24 0:32:13.7 10:19 18  5        M 15-19      Team 19064               
225   4334 Vicki Grant           F      0:13:43 0:18:32 0:32:14.9 10:19 49  10       F 40-49      Team 19064               
226   4693 Steven Calakos        M      0:14:05 0:18:10 0:32:15.1 10:19 31  26       M 30-39                               
227   4826 Kate Murray           F      0:12:58 0:19:19 0:32:16.9 10:20 31  26       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
228   4850 David J. Madonna      M      0:16:24 0:15:55 0:32:19.2 10:21 24  41       M 20-29      Team 19064               
229   4170 Lauren Vanstone       F      0:13:54 0:18:26 0:32:20.5 10:21 20  35       F 20-29      NachoStrong              
230   4793 Joey Rodio            M      0:11:29 0:20:55 0:32:24.2 10:22 22  42       M 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
231   4823 David Smeltzer        M      0:14:58 0:17:31 0:32:29.0 10:24 59  21       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
232   3988 Joseph Rodio          M      0:13:53 0:18:37 0:32:29.7 10:24 57  22       M 50-59      Pirates of the Curabbean 
233   4082 Matthew Seybold       M      0:12:37 0:19:54 0:32:30.5 10:24 30  27       M 30-39      128 Stomps Cancer        
234   4790 Brigid Smith          F      0:12:40 0:19:50 0:32:30.5 10:24 29  36       F 20-29                               
235   4070 John Leighton         M      0:14:10 0:18:21 0:32:30.9 10:24 35  28       M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
236   4781 Emily Cooper          F      0:11:44 0:20:53 0:32:36.4 10:26 18  11       F 15-19      Team 19064               
237   3935 Mora Fetterolf        F      0:13:08 0:19:35 0:32:42.6 10:28 22  37       F 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
238   4819 Lauren Castaldi       F      0:13:36 0:19:13 0:32:48.2 10:30 23  38       F 20-29                               
239   4821 Kevin White           M      0:13:37 0:19:11 0:32:48.2 10:30 23  43       M 20-29                               
240   4820 Alexis Daggett        F      0:13:37 0:19:12 0:32:48.4 10:30 23  39       F 20-29                               
241   4988 Tom Koehler           M      0:13:43 0:19:15 0:32:57.9 10:33 57  23       M 50-59      Power of Love            
242   3842 Frank Vaccaro         M      0:14:13 0:18:48 0:33:00.1 10:34 33  29       M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
243   3917 Dan McGovern          M      0:14:08 0:18:54 0:33:02.4 10:34 40  19       M 40-49                               
244   4260 Joseph Shisler        M      0:14:31 0:18:34 0:33:04.5 10:35 50  24       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
245   4550 Michelle Goglia       F      0:14:30 0:18:34 0:33:04.6 10:35 52  12       F 50-59      Ella Bella               
246   4895 Lana Rodriguez        F      0:14:13 0:18:57 0:33:10.0 10:37 23  40       F 20-29      Team 19064               
247   4723 Hope Cahill           F      0:12:54 0:20:24 0:33:18.6 10:40 15  12       F 15-19                               
248   4092 Michelle DeBernardi   F      0:14:24 0:18:58 0:33:22.6 10:41 51  13       F 50-59      NachoStrong              
249   3982 Tori Matarazzo        F      0:13:52 0:19:41 0:33:33.0 10:44 24  41       F 20-29                               
250   4688 Frank D'Angelo        M      0:12:12 0:21:25 0:33:36.6 10:45 56  25       M 50-59                               
251   3966 C. Papageorgiou       M      0:13:49 0:19:57 0:33:46.6 10:49 10  8        M 1-14       MoJo's Pop Co            
252   3975 Cathy Papageorgiou    F      0:13:47 0:20:02 0:33:49.5 10:49 40  11       F 40-49      MoJo's Pop Co            
253   4121 Kenneth Durling       M      0:13:46 0:20:10 0:33:56.9 10:52 58  26       M 50-59      Team Robinson            
254   4153 Josh Forman           M      0:13:49 0:20:09 0:33:57.1 10:52 37  30       M 30-39                               
255   4778 Emily Helms           F      0:14:26 0:19:34 0:33:59.1 10:53 18  13       F 15-19                               
256   4776 Rachel Guy            F      0:14:25 0:19:34 0:33:59.1 10:53 22  42       F 20-29                               
257   4760 Kathy Garvin          F      0:14:43 0:19:19 0:34:02.1 10:53 64  6        M 60-99      Hoggie’s Heroes         
258   4796 Michael Basquill      M      0:14:14 0:19:51 0:34:04.9 10:54 31  31       M 30-39                               
259   3861 Lauren Kohlhepp       F      0:14:14 0:19:52 0:34:05.4 10:55 37  27       F 30-39                               
260   4931 David Stewart         M      0:14:38 0:19:29 0:34:07.0 10:55 55  27       M 50-59      Team 19064               
261   3839 Bridget Eichmiller    F      0:14:00 0:20:09 0:34:09.2 10:56 34  28       F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
262   5000 Deb Yamashita         F      0:14:08 0:20:05 0:34:13.0 10:57 60  1        F 60-99      Team 19064               
263   4549 Jennilynn Checchia    F      0:16:49 0:17:32 0:34:21.2 11:00 30  29       F 30-39                               
264   4730 Jake Haug             M      0:14:26 0:20:10 0:34:36.6 11:05 16  6        M 15-19                               
265   4721 Brian Haug            M      0:14:26 0:20:10 0:34:36.7 11:05 47  20       M 40-49                               
266   4614 Elli Dianla           F      0:14:47 0:19:56 0:34:43.6 11:07 21  43       F 20-29                               
267   4883 Chris Collins         M      0:14:47 0:19:59 0:34:46.2 11:08 24  44       M 20-29                               
268   4881 Tom Collins           M      0:13:42 0:21:04 0:34:46.4 11:08 57  28       M 50-59                               
269   4611 Jimmy D'Angelo        M      0:14:48 0:19:59 0:34:46.9 11:08 24  45       M 20-29                               
270   4572 Jean Collins          F      0:14:43 0:20:04 0:34:47.0 11:08 59  14       F 50-59                               
271   4803 Danie Ceballos        F      0:14:20 0:20:31 0:34:51.6 11:09 43  12       F 40-49                               
272   4725 Chris Cosgrove        M      0:15:10 0:19:46 0:34:56.3 11:11 60  7        M 60-99      Hoggie’s Heroes         
273   3924 Margaret Ferguson     F      0:14:29 0:20:35 0:35:04.1 11:13 52  15       F 50-59                               
274   4238 Teresa Bennett        F      0:15:28 0:19:36 0:35:04.5 11:13 53  16       F 50-59      Team 19064               
275   4061 Tim McAndrews         M      0:16:32 0:18:44 0:35:16.2 11:17 36  32       M 30-39      Team 19064               
276   4757 Nicholas Romano       M      0:15:38 0:19:43 0:35:21.4 11:19     2        No Age Given                          
277   3913 John Romano           M      0:15:38 0:19:43 0:35:21.5 11:19 37  33       M 30-39                               
278   4196 Theresa Gillespie     F      0:14:24 0:20:59 0:35:23.2 11:19 45  13       F 40-49      Team Robinson            
279   4745 Marina daywalt        F      0:13:37 0:21:51 0:35:27.8 11:21 16  14       F 15-19      Team Barney              
280   4743 Aimee daywalt         F      0:13:36 0:21:52 0:35:28.2 11:21 41  14       F 40-49      Team Barney              
281   4376 Kate Monan            F      0:14:54 0:20:35 0:35:28.3 11:21 56  17       F 50-59                               
282   3633 Samantha Malamut      F      0:13:43 0:21:49 0:35:31.5 11:22 25  44       F 20-29                               
283   3955 Sammy Williscroft     F      0:13:55 0:21:41 0:35:36.4 11:24 18  15       F 15-19                               
284   4769 Matthew Crowley       M      0:13:55 0:21:44 0:35:38.5 11:24 58  29       M 50-59      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
285   4353 Tony Williams         M      0:15:59 0:19:45 0:35:44.1 11:26 51  30       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
286   4856 Catrina Colaiacovo    F      0:13:29 0:22:19 0:35:48.2 11:27 32  30       F 30-39                               
287   4858 Bryan Scheiner        M      0:13:29 0:22:20 0:35:48.5 11:28 35  34       M 30-39                               
288   4961 Michelle Connor       F      0:16:01 0:19:50 0:35:51.5 11:28 51  18       F 50-59                               
289   4871 McCormac Barry        M      0:16:33 0:19:37 0:36:09.2 11:34 18  7        M 15-19      Team Barney              
290   4990 Gina Koehler          F      0:14:48 0:21:22 0:36:10.2 11:34 57  19       F 50-59      Power of Love            
291   4816 Leah Mahr             F      0:14:08 0:22:05 0:36:12.9 11:35 38  31       F 30-39                               
292   4868 Ainsley Barry         F      0:16:38 0:19:44 0:36:21.6 11:38 21  45       F 20-29      Team Barney              
293   3858 natasha Filipov       F      0:19:55 0:16:42 0:36:36.6 11:43 20  46       F 20-29                               
294   3914 Jennifer Romano       F      0:15:39 0:20:58 0:36:37.2 11:43 31  32       F 30-39                               
295   4735 Tina Bell             F      0:14:55 0:21:53 0:36:48.4 11:47 43  15       F 40-49                               
296   4135 Samantha Cieslinski   F      0:14:05 0:22:57 0:37:02.1 11:51 32  33       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
297   4009 Bryan Mccartney       M      0:15:11 0:22:00 0:37:10.9 11:54 57  31       M 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
298   4160 Muffy Farrell         F      0:15:55 0:21:20 0:37:15.7 11:55 51  20       F 50-59                               
299   4174 PJ Hansen             M      0:15:55 0:21:21 0:37:15.8 11:55 52  32       M 50-59                               
300   4239 Bryan Bennett         M      0:16:46 0:20:32 0:37:18.0 11:56 54  33       M 50-59      Team 19064               
301   4783 Nick Mazzanti         M      0:15:15 0:22:06 0:37:20.5 11:57 24  46       M 20-29                               
302   4780 Sierra Wagner         F      0:15:19 0:22:02 0:37:21.2 11:57 24  47       F 20-29                               
303   4779 Donald Bell           M      0:15:18 0:22:04 0:37:21.3 11:57 24  47       M 20-29                               
304   4788 Christina George      F      0:13:23 0:24:03 0:37:25.2 11:58 37  34       F 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
305   4791 Cristna O’Brien     F      0:15:29 0:21:58 0:37:26.8 11:59 47  16       F 40-49                               
306   4799 Robyn Banger          F      0:14:40 0:22:50 0:37:30.5 12:00 16  16       F 15-19                               
307   3941 Mary Kadlec           F      0:15:58 0:21:47 0:37:44.7 12:05 36  35       F 30-39                               
308   3942 Megan Beaton          F      0:16:00 0:21:45 0:37:44.8 12:05 39  36       F 30-39                               
309   4673 Aly Mento             F      0:14:14 0:23:31 0:37:45.8 12:05 23  48       F 20-29      Team Barney              
310   4734 Cindy Lenahan         F      0:14:50 0:22:56 0:37:46.2 12:05 60  2        F 60-99                               
311   4753 John Lenahan          M      0:14:51 0:22:56 0:37:46.7 12:05 61  8        M 60-99                               
312   4140 Colleen Frisco        F      0:14:58 0:22:51 0:37:49.0 12:06 37  37       F 30-39                               
313   4765 Phil Gallaro          M      0:14:53 0:22:56 0:37:49.5 12:06 27  48       M 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
314   3651 Marisa Amirian        F      0:17:55 0:19:57 0:37:51.2 12:07 41  17       F 40-49      Team Barney              
315   3848 Caitlin Shuler        F      0:16:03 0:21:49 0:37:52.3 12:07 35  38       F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
316   4207 Daniel Pohl           M      0:14:16 0:23:38 0:37:53.4 12:07 16  8        M 15-19      Courtney's Crew          
317   4952 Julia Rufo            F      0:13:17 0:24:40 0:37:56.6 12:09 17  17       F 15-19                               
318   3993 Patrick Monaghan      M      0:15:19 0:22:38 0:37:57.4 12:09 17  9        M 15-19      Team Mony                
319   3995 G. Monaghan           F      0:13:42 0:24:20 0:38:01.9 12:10 12  9        F 1-14       Team Mony                
320   3904 Elizabeth McBride     F      0:14:29 0:23:38 0:38:07.5 12:12 24  49       F 20-29                               
321   4577 K. Martin             M      0:13:41 0:24:28 0:38:08.4 12:12 12  9        M 1-14                                
322   4653 Kassidy Foley         F      0:14:25 0:23:44 0:38:09.1 12:13 16  18       F 15-19      Team Poppy Rocks         
323   4246 Ariana Trabachino     F      0:15:50 0:22:21 0:38:10.7 12:13 15  19       F 15-19      Courtney's Crew          
324   4205 Courtney Pohl         F      0:15:50 0:22:21 0:38:10.7 12:13 15  20       F 15-19      Courtney's Crew          
325   4137 Joe Ruchser           M      0:14:51 0:23:24 0:38:14.8 12:14 16  10       M 15-19      Pirates of the Curabbean 
326   4138 Tina Ruchser          F      0:14:57 0:23:18 0:38:14.9 12:14 49  18       F 40-49      Pirates of the Curabbean 
327   4527 C. Carlin             M      0:15:00 0:23:17 0:38:16.8 12:15 10  10       M 1-14                                
328   4872 P. Barry              F      0:22:28 0:15:50 0:38:18.1 12:15 12  10       F 1-14       Team Barney              
329   4795 Hailey Monaghan       F      0:14:27 0:24:03 0:38:29.9 12:19 15  21       F 15-19                               
330   3940 Joe Taulane           M      0:16:02 0:22:37 0:38:38.6 12:22 55  34       M 50-59                               
331   3875 Denise Gargan         F      0:15:22 0:23:29 0:38:50.8 12:26 59  21       F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
332   3838 Dan Boudwin           M      0:16:23 0:22:30 0:38:52.6 12:26 65  9        M 60-99                               
333   3996 Casey Monaghan        F      0:15:23 0:23:30 0:38:52.9 12:27 22  50       F 20-29      Team Mony                
334   4670 Kelsey Nieckoski      F      0:14:14 0:24:42 0:38:56.2 12:28 23  51       F 20-29      Team Barney              
335   3990 Ashley Monaghan       F      0:15:20 0:23:47 0:39:07.0 12:31 21  52       F 20-29                               
336   4090 Catherine Severino    F      0:15:30 0:23:56 0:39:26.2 12:37 49  19       F 40-49      Team 19064               
337   4028 Elise Marino          F      0:16:45 0:22:42 0:39:26.3 12:37 40  20       F 40-49      Team 19064               
338   3994 Don Monaghan          M      0:16:28 0:23:01 0:39:29.6 12:38 50  35       M 50-59      Team Mony                
339   4181 Carly Zuk             F      0:13:16 0:26:15 0:39:30.4 12:39 41  21       F 40-49                               
340   4182 christina dunlap      F      0:13:16 0:26:15 0:39:30.7 12:39 41  22       F 40-49                               
341   3871 Mark Doughten         M      0:12:49 0:27:08 0:39:57.0 12:47 20  49       M 20-29                               
342   3648 David Wetheral        M      0:17:36 0:22:24 0:39:59.8 12:48 58  36       M 50-59                               
343   3650 Alex Wetheral         M      0:17:39 0:22:21 0:40:00.3 12:48 29  50       M 20-29                               
344   4088 Britt Cappella        F      0:16:50 0:23:27 0:40:16.8 12:53 24  53       F 20-29      Team 19064               
345   4180 Larry Scherff         M      0:16:37 0:23:56 0:40:32.6 12:58 66  10       M 60-99      Team Love, Vaughn        
346   4615 Janet Musser          F      0:16:30 0:24:05 0:40:34.6 12:59 48  23       F 40-49                               
347   4371 Sandi Torney          F      0:16:12 0:24:24 0:40:36.8 13:00 52  22       F 50-59                               
348   3950 Rob Mark              M      0:16:46 0:23:58 0:40:43.8 13:02 47  21       M 40-49      128 Stomps Cancer        
349   4184 Timothy Gallagher     M      0:35:37 0:05:14 0:40:50.2 13:04 56  37       M 50-59      Team Poppy Rocks         
350   3999 Paige Buchwald        F      0:15:47 0:25:11 0:40:57.9 13:07 16  22       F 15-19      Hoggie’s Heroes         
351   4094 Linnea Luzzo          F      0:16:50 0:24:09 0:40:59.0 13:07 27  54       F 20-29      The Cuckoo Birds         
352   3997 Colleen Kennedy       F      0:15:57 0:25:07 0:41:03.4 13:08 50  23       F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
353   3943 Lisa Stroud           F      0:18:12 0:22:53 0:41:05.3 13:09 58  24       F 50-59                               
354   4126 Caryn Durling         F      0:16:57 0:24:15 0:41:12.2 13:11 56  25       F 50-59      Team Robinson            
355   4119 Valerie Hoffman       F      0:16:57 0:24:20 0:41:17.1 13:13 55  26       F 50-59      Team Robinson            
356   4165 Arielle Chard         F      0:17:00 0:24:18 0:41:17.7 13:13 26  55       F 20-29      The Cuckoo Birds         
357   4854 Amy Johnson           F      0:18:04 0:23:15 0:41:19.7 13:14 44  24       F 40-49                               
358   4215 Sue Pohl              F      0:18:01 0:23:32 0:41:33.8 13:18 48  25       F 40-49      Courtney's Crew          
359   3956 Brian Whetstone       M      0:16:45 0:25:00 0:41:44.9 13:22 44  22       M 40-49                               
360   3654 Kelly Whetstone       F      0:16:45 0:25:01 0:41:45.2 13:22 40  26       F 40-49                               
361   4965 Betsy Simonds         F      0:17:29 0:24:25 0:41:54.2 13:25 59  27       F 50-59                               
362   4726 Ellen Cosgrove        F      0:17:28 0:24:27 0:41:54.3 13:25 56  28       F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
363   4607 Sue Berneski          F      0:13:00 0:29:02 0:42:01.7 13:27 52  29       F 50-59                               
364   4042 John Hoffner          M      0:17:19 0:24:50 0:42:08.8 13:29 59  38       M 50-59      Team 19064               
365   4156 A. Jenkins            M      0:21:07 0:21:07 0:42:14.4 13:31 11  11       M 1-14                                
366   3960 E. Papageorgiou       M      0:13:14 0:29:04 0:42:17.8 13:32 7   12       M 1-14       MoJo's Pop Co            
367   4155 C. Jenkins            M      0:16:29 0:25:50 0:42:19.3 13:33 9   13       M 1-14                                
368   4269 Rob Torney            M      0:16:34 0:25:46 0:42:20.1 13:33 53  39       M 50-59                               
369   3860 CARL NAMIOTKA         M      0:17:42 0:24:43 0:42:24.6 13:34 50  40       M 50-59      MoJo's Pop Co            
370   4254 N. Kuczynski          M      0:23:35 0:19:07 0:42:42.5 13:40 12  14       M 1-14       Courtney's Crew          
371   4543 J. Garaghan           M      0:18:44 0:24:08 0:42:52.8 13:43 10  15       M 1-14                                
372   4544 L. Garaghan           F      0:18:51 0:24:30 0:43:20.1 13:52 8   11       F 1-14                                
373   4540 Heather Garaghan      M      0:18:51 0:24:30 0:43:20.3 13:52 38  35       M 30-39                               
374   4785 Jim Cooper            M      0:17:28 0:25:53 0:43:20.7 13:52 59  41       M 50-59      Team 19064               
375   4063 Kara McAndrews        F      0:18:20 0:25:42 0:44:01.8 14:05 37  39       F 30-39      Team 19064               
376   4696 james rich            M      0:18:16 0:25:47 0:44:02.6 14:06 38  36       M 30-39                               
377   3968 Michelle Spadaro      F      0:17:39 0:26:33 0:44:12.0 14:09 53  30       F 50-59                               
378   4573 Kim Kristl            F      0:17:40 0:26:33 0:44:12.6 14:09 55  31       F 50-59                               
379   3965 Marie Virella         F      0:17:40 0:26:33 0:44:13.1 14:09 30  40       F 30-39                               
380   4358 John Musser           M      0:18:34 0:25:53 0:44:26.2 14:13 56  42       M 50-59                               
381   3849 Christian Shuler      M      0:15:38 0:29:19 0:44:57.2 14:23 46  23       M 40-49      Hoggie’s Heroes         
382   4154 Bruce Jenkins         M      0:21:05 0:23:53 0:44:58.2 14:23 36  37       M 30-39                               
383   4157 B. Jenkins            M      0:21:05 0:23:53 0:44:58.3 14:23 3   16       M 1-14                                
384   3652 Brian Amirian         M      0:17:58 0:27:04 0:45:01.9 14:25 45  24       M 40-49      Team Barney              
385   4940 Molly Callanan        F      0:17:41 0:27:22 0:45:02.3 14:25 25  56       F 20-29      Team 19064               
386   4789 erica vasquez         F      0:17:41 0:27:22 0:45:03.3 14:25 26  57       F 20-29      Team 19064               
387   4347 Linda Kuczynski       F      0:18:25 0:27:16 0:45:40.5 14:37 54  32       F 50-59      Courtney's Crew          
388   4244 A. Trabachino         F      0:18:26 0:27:15 0:45:40.7 14:37 11  12       F 1-14       Courtney's Crew          
389   4812 Lindsey Craig         F      0:38:01 0:07:40 0:45:40.9 14:37 26  58       F 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
390   4713 C. Clark              F      0:14:54 0:30:50 0:45:44.3 14:38 11  13       F 1-14       Team Love, Vaughn        
391   4714 A. Clark              F      0:14:52 0:30:53 0:45:44.4 14:38 9   14       F 1-14       Team Love, Vaughn        
392   3816 Alexis Cleary         F      0:18:04 0:27:41 0:45:45.2 14:38 19  23       F 15-19                               
393   3813 Jessica Cleary        F      0:17:58 0:27:59 0:45:57.6 14:42 42  27       F 40-49                               
394   4981 S. Johnson            F      0:18:50 0:27:29 0:46:18.5 14:49 10  15       F 1-14                                
395   4980 Kathy Gormley         F      0:19:03 0:27:16 0:46:18.9 14:49 50  33       F 50-59                               
396   4122 Anonymous Participant M      0:18:26 0:28:00 0:46:26.0 14:52 47  25       M 40-49      Team 19064               
397   3944 Sam Stroud            M      0:21:03 0:25:28 0:46:30.8 14:53 20  51       M 20-29                               
398   3866 Jack Smolen           M      0:21:03 0:25:28 0:46:31.1 14:53 20  52       M 20-29                               
399   4538 Shaun Gavaghan        M      0:18:44 0:27:55 0:46:38.4 14:55 39  38       M 30-39                               
400   4690 Mary Kaskabas         F      0:18:57 0:27:45 0:46:41.7 14:57 37  41       F 30-39                               
401   4746 Chris Dunton          M      0:13:51 0:33:15 0:47:06.7 15:05 56  43       M 50-59      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
402   4211 Alex Pohl             M      0:21:05 0:26:02 0:47:07.0 15:05 47  26       M 40-49      Courtney's Crew          
403   4699 Candice Mcnelly       F      0:18:28 0:28:51 0:47:18.9 15:08 34  42       F 30-39                               
404   4525 C. Warrington         M      0:15:47 0:31:36 0:47:22.4 15:10 11  17       M 1-14                                
405   4822 Sam Stroud            M      0:21:02 0:26:21 0:47:23.6 15:10 58  44       M 50-59                               
406   3945 Courtney Stroud       F      0:21:02 0:26:22 0:47:23.7 15:10 23  59       F 20-29                               
407   3989 John Monaghan         M      0:21:01 0:27:33 0:48:33.8 15:32 53  45       M 50-59                               
408   3991 Denise Monaghan       F      0:21:02 0:27:32 0:48:34.1 15:33 52  34       F 50-59                               
409   4158 Jenny Tran            F      0:21:04 0:29:26 0:50:30.0 16:10 32  43       F 30-39                               
410   4542 J. Powers             F      0:17:16 0:33:15 0:50:31.0 16:10 8   16       F 1-14                                
411   4671 Denise Mento          F      0:22:24 0:28:46 0:51:09.7 16:22 48  28       F 40-49      Team Barney              
412   4672 Lauren Mento          F      0:22:22 0:28:48 0:51:10.1 16:22 28  60       F 20-29      Team Barney              
413   4008 leslie lynch          F      0:24:18 0:30:21 0:54:38.5 17:29 52  35       F 50-59      Pirates of the Curabbean 
414   4962 Basil Beck            M      0:25:41 0:30:02 0:55:43.1 17:50 81  11       M 60-99                               
      4068 Colleen Parfitt       F      0:17:49                         36                                                 
      4163 Claudia Zanine        F      0:16:27                         17                        Ella Bella               
      4167 T. Parfitt            M      0:17:48                         6                                                  
      4197 Jennifer Gillespie    F      0:11:30                         43                        Team Robinson            
      4523 Justin Warrington     M      0:18:04                         50                                                 
      3934 Remington O'Connor    F      0:13:43                         25                                                 
      4026 Victoria Antenucci    F      0:25:01                         17                        Team 19064               
      4335 Mike Grant            M      0:37:19                         51                        Team 19064               
      4000 Peg Barr              F      0:41:50                         68                                                 
      4015 Lindsay McGann        F      0:43:18                         36                                                 
      4017 Molly Conaway         F      0:44:03                         41                                                 
      4021 Harry DeJesse         M      0:40:04                         60                        Team 19064               
      4022 Maria Franzini        F      0:40:02                         47                        Team 19064               
      4038 Sarah Stodard         F      0:37:51                         42                        Team Barney              
      4062 Brenda Scioli         F      0:43:50                         42                        Team Barney              
      4066 Cara Conwell          F      0:41:20                         24                                                 
      4758 Amy O’Connell       F      0:41:50                         35                                                 
      4828 Paul Isenberg         M      0:42:16                         52                                                 
      4930 Debra Smeltzer        F      0:44:08                         59                                                 
      4985 Christa Horrocks      F      0:42:16                         26                                                 
      4986 Adam Smith            M      0:42:16                         32                                                 
      3852 Stephen Tallon        M      0:42:08                         42                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
      3853 Katie Tallon          F      0:42:07                         39                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
      3865 Jennifer Hanson       F      0:44:09                         49                        Team Poppy Rocks         
      3892 Stephen Miller        M      0:44:12                         50                        Team Poppy Rocks         
      4640 Donna Grimpel         F      0:41:57                         50                                                 
      4749 Janice Dunton         F      0:47:01                         56                        Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
      4268 Kim Flaville          F      0:47:11                         63                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Staudenmayer   4996 23  1       M                      17:52.3 
2     Anthony Ferreri       3631 56  2       M      Hyde Park NY US 19:26.4 
3     Anonymous Participant 4674 33  3       M        US            21:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison McLaughlin 4870 24  6       F      Wynnewood PA US   21:30.1 
2     Rebecca Reilley    3850 35  7       F      Springfield PA US 21:33.7 
3     Erin Clawson       3985 26  11      F      Springfield PA US 21:48.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Ferreri 4740 13  9       M      Hyde Park NY US 21:35.6 
2     Colton Rhodes   4925 14  40                             24:09.0 
3     Sean Martin     4575 13  53      M                      24:47.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brendan Monaghan 4775 16  50      M      Langhorne PA US    24:35.6 
2     Ryan Lynagh      3644 16  57      M      West Chester PA US 24:56.7 
3     Michael Stewart  4934 18  122     M      Narberth PA US     27:47.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zach Rumford      4007 22  10      M      Wilmington DE US   21:44.6 
2     Joshua Coakley    3927 21  13      M      West Chester PA US 21:49.3 
3     Christopher Oscar 4809 26  18      M      Pennsville NJ US   22:26.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Wetherill, III 3649 30  4       M      North Wales PA US  21:19.0 
2     Brian Antonuccio     4077 35  28      M      West Chester PA US 23:11.5 
3     Scott Lenahan        4752 32  31      M      Charlestown MA US  23:17.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Penot      4031 44  8       M      Glen Mills PA US 21:35.0 
2     Chad Rhodes   4919 41  17                              22:11.7 
3     Damon daywalt 4744 40  30      M      Norristown PA US 23:15.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     David Halpern   3928 56  5       M      Philadelphia PA US      21:22.6 
2     David Reinhardt 3978 51  20      M      Huntingdon Valley PA US 22:32.7 
3     Joe Gorman      4686 59  36      M      Ambler PA US            23:38.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Larry Wargo     4570 60  35      M                          23:38.0 
2     Phil Charamella 4083 60  121     M      Springfield PA US   27:47.4 
3     Mark Rose       4878 65  136     M      Sea Isle City NJ US 28:11.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     isabella Carlino 3640 14  65      F      Ardmore PA US   25:13.9 
2     H. Klein         4966 12  95      F                      26:24.8 
3     K. O'Neill       4817 7   123     F      Blackwood NJ US 27:50.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Olivia Tullman    4569 16  24      F                          23:02.7 
2     Paige Barcus      3979 15  34      F      Sea Isle City NJ US 23:33.2 
3     LeeAnn Markwalter 4707 18  37      F      Pennsburg PA US     23:45.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caitlin McGinley 3929 21  12      F      West Chester PA US 21:49.2 
2     Marissa Berneski 3658 24  19      F      Warrington PA US   22:30.5 
3     Colleen Meehan   3872 29  39      F      Drexel Hill PA US  23:58.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Salena Saracina 4328 32  14      F        US             22:00.6 
2     K. Adomsky      4892 35  15      M      Doylestown PA US 22:09.2 
3     Kristin McCane  4963 37  21      F                       22:37.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Clare McGrory    4204 42  69      F      Wallingford PA US 25:28.8 
2     Julia Bonogofsky 3906 43  75      F      Voorhees NJ US    25:40.4 
3     Meghan Rush      4715 43  99      F      Broomall PA US    26:35.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kelly Mullen    3949 52  58      F      Chester Springs PA US 25:01.7 
2     Karen Mccartney 4033 56  104     F      Doylestown PA US      26:46.8 
3     Rose Clawson    3986 54  112     F      Springfield PA US     27:19.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deb Yamashita 5000 60  262     F      Wynnewood PA US 34:13.0 
2     Cindy Lenahan 4734 60  310     F      Woodstown NJ US 37:46.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.