My Better Half Marathon

Sun February 14, 2021 Seattle, WA US 98118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                          Chip Time  Clock Time Pace  Age Sex City               State Bib Division Division 
                                                                                                     Place             
===== ============================= ========== ========== ===== === === ================== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Cameron Colpitts              35:06.07   35:07.22   5:40  37  M   Seattle            WA    880 1        M 35-39  
                                                                                                     1        M OW     
2     Michael Magnussen             37:31.72   37:31.72   6:03  51  M   Mercer Island      WA    591 1        M 50-54  
                                                                                                     2        M OW     
3     Nicholas Giacolone            37:37.54   37:38.56   6:04  27  M   Gig Harbor         WA    900 1        M 25-29  
                                                                                                     3        M OW     
4     Lucas Bourne                  39:46.51   39:46.51   6:25  29  M   Seattle            WA    819 2        M 25-29  
5     Mariangela Cruz               41:25.66   41:35.75   6:41  32  F   Seattle            WA    908 1        F 30-34  
                                                                                                     1        F OW     
6     Ira Wahlmeier                 41:30.39   41:30.90   6:42  25  M   Mountlake Terrace  WA    550 3        M 25-29  
7     Christie Peterson             42:16.57   42:18.05   6:49  43  F   Maple Valley       WA    920 1        F 40-44  
                                                                                                     2        F OW     
8     Ami Sahota                    43:50.98   46:44.96   7:04  27  M   San Francisco      CA    755 4        M 25-29  
9     John Klein                    44:10.03   44:12.31   7:07  47  M   Seattle            WA    768 1        M 45-49  
10    Katie Price                   44:50.69   44:53.98   7:14  32  F   Seattle            WA    794 2        F 30-34  
                                                                                                     3        F OW     
11    Elizabeth Krawczak            45:10.88   45:10.88   7:17  25  F   Woodinville        WA    559 1        F 25-29  
12    Jessica Johansson             45:39.91   45:47.82   7:22  30  F   Seattle            WA    523 3        F 30-34  
13    Andy Schwartzmeyer            45:42.54   46:10.58   7:22  26  M   Seattle            WA    906 5        M 25-29  
14    Michael Reed                  45:46.51   45:46.51   7:23  33  M   Bothell            WA    614 1        M 30-34  
15    DeNae Vandam                  46:29.07   49:21.13   7:30  25  F   Seattle            WA    760 2        F 25-29  
16    Chase Booth                   46:58.57   47:13.79   7:35  37  M   Granger            IN    797 2        M 35-39  
17    Charlie Martinez              47:10.64   47:42.62   7:37  15  M   Seattle            WA    587 1        M 15-19  
18    Rhys Haydon                   47:30.54   47:31.09   7:40  34  M   Mountlake Terrace  WA    648 2        M 30-34  
19    Kristen Ford                  47:30.73   47:30.73   7:40  31  F   Seattle            WA    730 4        F 30-34  
20    Susan Leveque                 47:46.90   50:41.30   7:42  54  F   Phoenix            AZ    649 1        F 50-54  
21    Michelle Eaton                47:47.32   50:41.68   7:42  50  F   Seattle            WA    650 2        F 50-54  
22    Shelby Barkshire              49:24.40   52:10.41   7:58  38  F   Puyallup           WA    824 1        F 35-39  
23    Amanda Erickson               49:25.83   52:23.23   7:58  30  F   Brier              WA    901 5        F 30-34  
24    Kate Alison                   49:35.30   49:35.30   8:00  42  F   Seattle            WA    567 2        F 40-44  
25    Lori Secrest                  50:10.95   52:42.48   8:06  48  F   Puyallup           WA    787 1        F 45-49  
26    Julie Jiwani                  50:11.86   50:16.39   8:06  42  F   Vancouver          BC    606 3        F 40-44  
27    Talib Jiwani                  50:11.90   50:16.27   8:06  40  M   Vancouver          BC    602 1        M 40-44  
28    Huong Le                      51:33.42   54:22.84   8:19  30  F   Issaquah           WA    816 6        F 30-34  
29    Badal Chandra                 51:45.72   51:59.75   8:21  23  M   Seattle            WA    599 1        M 20-24  
30    William Woodward              51:55.82   51:57.10   8:23  26  M   Sultan             WA    807 6        M 25-29  
31    Natalie Mintz                 52:10.59   52:38.40   8:25  45  F   Shoreline          WA    783 2        F 45-49  
32    Margaret Haley                52:24.77   52:24.99   8:27  27  F   Seattle            WA    864 3        F 25-29  
33    Adam Hoelscher                52:29.04   55:05.68   8:28  36  M   Seattle            WA    575 3        M 35-39  
34    Kornelia Vogl                 52:33.96   52:46.67   8:29  25  F   Seattle            WA    750 4        F 25-29  
35    Sophie Lipomanis              52:34.45   55:24.19   8:29  24  F   Glen Gardner       NJ    570 1        F 20-24  
36    Dylan Smith                   52:49.57   53:26.38   8:31  22  F   Phoenix            AZ    622 2        F 20-24  
37    Joe Pritting                  52:59.79   53:03.99   8:33  61  M   Seattle            WA    564 1        M 60-64  
38    Samantha Egloff               53:40.25   53:40.25   8:39  46  F   Mount Vernon       WA    773 3        F 45-49  
39    Lisa Dahl                     53:46.00   53:50.05   8:40  31  F   Los Angeles        CA    658 7        F 30-34  
40    Kelly Compton                 53:52.39   53:53.45   8:41  25  F   Seattle            WA    774 5        F 25-29  
41    Philip Reilly                 54:09.49   54:26.30   8:44  26  M   Bremerton          WA    632 7        M 25-29  
42    Dani Clarke                   54:17.81   54:31.34   8:45  23  F   Seattle            WA    598 3        F 20-24  
43    Connor Woolf                  54:17.95   54:26.94   8:45  24  M   Seattle            WA    676 2        M 20-24  
44    Katy Hospital                 54:19.03   54:28.88   8:46  36  F   Seattle            WA    654 2        F 35-39  
45    Mats Johansson                54:19.38   54:27.59   8:46  65  M   Vancouver          WA    565 1        M 65-69  
46    Cory Duncan                   54:51.17   57:39.80   8:51  41  M   Bainbridge Island  WA    506 2        M 40-44  
47    Cary Janz                     54:51.19   57:37.25   8:51  34  M   Seattle            WA    890 3        M 30-34  
48    Damon Kemp                    54:55.12   55:26.05   8:51  42  M   Seattle            WA    582 3        M 40-44  
49    Lynne Leigh                   55:14.76   55:18.55   8:55  56  F   Issaquah           WA    782 1        F 55-59  
50    Carrie Birmingham             55:34.55   58:23.68   8:58  41  F   Seattle            WA    682 4        F 40-44  
51    Molly Malouf                  55:38.83   55:42.22   8:59  45  F   Kirkland           AP    515 4        F 45-49  
52    Zarry Tavakkol                55:39.09   55:42.55   8:59  41  F   Kirkland           WA    845 5        F 40-44  
53    Kristina Herman               55:45.79   55:46.44   9:00  23  F   Seattle            WA    722 4        F 20-24  
54    Sophia Lynch                  55:50.07   55:50.07   9:00  25  F   Redmond            WA    561 6        F 25-29  
55    Anissa Rose                   56:00.47   58:32.52   9:02  28  F   Seattle            WA    905 7        F 25-29  
56    Siddhartha Prasad             56:04.53   59:12.57   9:03  25  M   Seattle            WA    537 8        M 25-29  
57    Marshall Smith                56:17.91   59:01.06   9:05  39  M   Fairbanks          AK    576 4        M 35-39  
58    Jennifer Murphy               56:20.16   59:31.02   9:05  33  F   Yakima             WA    777 8        F 30-34  
59    Patrick Murphy                56:20.18   59:31.16   9:05  32  M   Yakima             WA    776 4        M 30-34  
60    Kayla Ondracek                56:31.16   59:07.27   9:07  33  F   Portland           OR    531 9        F 30-34  
61    Yarian Gomez                  56:33.82   59:24.50   9:07  28  M   Seattle            WA    874 9        M 25-29  
62    Jordan Haas                   56:38.93   59:16.41   9:08  36  M   Lynnwood           WA    572 5        M 35-39  
63    Laird Nelson                  56:50.29   57:03.38   9:10  35  F   Seattle            WA    686 3        F 35-39  
64    Ashley Gundermann             56:50.86   59:28.88   9:10  33  F   Seattle            WA    909 10       F 30-34  
65    Nikki Capoeman                56:54.66   1:00:50.00 9:11  43  F   Bonney Lake        WA    503 6        F 40-44  
66    Lindsay Fujimoto              57:03.36   59:39.48   9:12  26  F   Tacoma             WA    838 8        F 25-29  
67    Cindy Sagen                   57:12.54   1:00:50.70 9:14  51  F   Federal Way        WA    871 3        F 50-54  
68    Sarah Ianni                   57:13.97   59:45.24   9:14  26  F   Seattle            WA    715 9        F 25-29  
69    Andrew Franko                 57:16.64   57:32.42   9:14  34  M   Enumclaw           WA    865 5        M 30-34  
70    Robin Reynolds                57:26.90   57:29.75   9:16  41  F   Puyallup           WA    913 7        F 40-44  
71    Alex Jordan                   57:30.57   1:00:57.27 9:17  30  F   Seattle            WA    809 11       F 30-34  
72    John Villasenor               57:33.00   58:01.16   9:17  51  M   Bothell            WA    670 2        M 50-54  
73    Anna Buckingham               57:48.75   1:00:21.92 9:19  39  F   Shoreline          WA    610 4        F 35-39  
74    Shea DeWald                   57:58.93   1:00:30.55 9:21  26  F   Seattle            WA    577 10       F 25-29  
75    Margaret Eugenio              58:00.37   58:19.84   9:21  41  F   Seattle            WA    601 8        F 40-44  
76    Jennifer Little               58:04.19   58:32.54   9:22  56  F   Port Townsend      WA    568 2        F 55-59  
77    Damon Johnson                 58:05.89   1:00:48.78 9:22  42  M   Carrollton         VA    699 4        M 40-44  
78    Kaeli LaMont                  58:08.63   58:08.63   9:23  36  F   Mountlake Terrace  WA    705 5        F 35-39  
79    Jolanta Thorburn              58:20.82   1:01:05.80 9:25  44  F   Kirkland           WA    840 9        F 40-44  
80    Carol Coram                   58:27.51   58:55.41   9:26  69  F                            566 1        F 65-69  
81    Erica Valle                   58:31.76   1:01:25.37 9:26  27  F   San Francisco      CA    758 11       F 25-29  
82    Carrie O'Callahan             58:38.23   1:01:08.94 9:27  45  F   Vancouver          WA    691 5        F 45-49  
83    Renee Perry                   58:41.67   58:44.66   9:28  41  F   Kent               WA    770 10       F 40-44  
84    Ashley Ernst                  58:41.86   58:44.63   9:28  38  F   Seattle            WA    766 6        F 35-39  
85    CoCo Valle                    58:43.74   1:01:37.09 9:28  66  F   Bellevue           WA    756 2        F 65-69  
86    Michael Secrest               58:50.26   1:01:31.04 9:29  47  M   Puyallup           WA    788 2        M 45-49  
87    Christian Dobrick             58:54.35   59:32.26   9:30  39  M   Maple Valley       WA    810 6        M 35-39  
88    Anonymous Participant         58:55.36   59:32.17   9:30  31  F                            808 12       F 30-34  
89    Brian Knaup                   58:57.14   1:01:56.63 9:31  37  M   Burien             WA    642 7        M 35-39  
90    Chrishalodebany Chris Jackson 58:58.50   59:21.57   9:31  62  F   Bremerton          WA    903 1        F 60-64  
91    Brian Southern                59:03.71   1:01:49.95 9:32  46  M   Auburn             WA    604 3        M 45-49  
92    Sandra Mathews                59:09.24   1:02:04.44 9:32  36  F   Lacey              WA    814 7        F 35-39  
93    Shawn Doi                     59:16.49   1:02:28.54 9:34  27  M   Renton             WA    859 10       M 25-29  
94    Chelsea DeWitte               59:16.62   1:02:29.00 9:34  27  F   Renton             WA    847 12       F 25-29  
95    Liisa Sacks                   59:38.39   1:00:14.09 9:37  54  F   Everett            WA    619 4        F 50-54  
96    Shannon Fitzgerald            59:48.34   1:00:05.89 9:39  26  F   New York           NY    631 13       F 25-29  
97    Heather Persson               59:50.32   1:02:40.70 9:39  25  F   Seattle            WA    851 14       F 25-29  
98    Niqi Galasso                  59:55.03   1:00:05.42 9:40  40  F   Sammamish          WA    789 11       F 40-44  
99    Sheila Gruner                 59:56.82   1:02:52.95 9:40  57  F   Snohomish          WA    620 3        F 55-59  
100   Lisa Hall                     59:58.66   1:00:14.71 9:40  55  F   Bellevue           WA    741 4        F 55-59  
101   Annie Ritter-Jones            1:00:03.54 1:02:50.40 9:41  23  F   Lynnwood           WA    633 5        F 20-24  
102   Carrie Treusch                1:00:07.03 1:02:59.03 9:42  34  F   Seattle            WA    571 13       F 30-34  
103   AJ Prasad                     1:00:11.63 1:00:42.18 9:43  49  M   Vancouver          BC    581 4        M 45-49  
104   Kellyn Czajkowski             1:00:16.30 1:00:16.30 9:43  26  F   Temple             TX    779 15       F 25-29  
105   Richard Carrick               1:00:28.76 1:03:36.90 9:45  33  M   Edmonds            WA    868 6        M 30-34  
106   James Shambaugh               1:00:41.12 1:00:41.12 9:47  50  M   Seattle            WA    271 3        M 50-54  
107   Leland Olney                  1:00:59.02 1:04:25.39 9:50  38  M   Sammamish          WA    856 8        M 35-39  
108   George Valle                  1:01:02.42 1:03:55.25 9:51  25  M   Seattle            WA    757 11       M 25-29  
109   Kalini Stansell               1:01:06.96 1:01:17.59 9:51  40  F   Seattle            WA    651 12       F 40-44  
110   Mark Kornblum                 1:01:11.23 1:04:02.82 9:52  38  M   Seattle            WA    878 9        M 35-39  
111   Meris Williams                1:01:11.25 1:04:02.87 9:52  38  F   Seattle            WA    872 8        F 35-39  
112   Julie Dunlap                  1:01:11.27 1:01:15.64 9:52  56  F   Seattle            WA    563 5        F 55-59  
113   Jason Fong                    1:01:27.31 1:02:01.81 9:55  50  M   Seattle            WA    510 4        M 50-54  
114   Marianne Feeley               1:01:27.31 1:02:01.86 9:55  58  F   Seattle            WA    742 6        F 55-59  
115   Lisa LeClaire                 1:01:30.92 1:01:48.48 9:55  34  F   Bonney Lake        WA    785 14       F 30-34  
116   Dale LeClaire                 1:01:30.96 1:01:48.55 9:55  35  M   Bonney Lake        WA    786 10       M 35-39  
117   Iris Oliver                   1:01:31.39 1:04:39.15 9:55  22  F   Seattle            WA    536 6        F 20-24  
118   Amber Rivas                   1:01:44.69 1:02:12.15 9:58  31  F   Issaquah           WA    716 15       F 30-34  
119   Joshua Rivas                  1:01:46.31 1:02:12.06 9:58  33  M   Issaquah           WA    717 7        M 30-34  
120   Sarah Flynn                   1:01:47.25 1:02:07.79 9:58  33  F   Seattle            WA    703 16       F 30-34  
121   Cassidy Inden                 1:01:48.21 1:04:40.65 9:58  34  F   Seattle            WA    668 17       F 30-34  
122   Mark La Brayere               1:01:48.33 1:02:07.74 9:58  36  M   Seattle            WA    704 11       M 35-39  
123   Andrea Gamboa Gamboa          1:01:54.20 1:01:54.20 9:59  36  F   Issaquah           WA    778 9        F 35-39  
124   Gianna Rocco                  1:02:00.23 1:02:12.48 10:00 23  F   Seattle            WA    562 7        F 20-24  
125   Amanda Burch                  1:02:02.15 1:02:12.48 10:00 23  F   Seattle            WA    560 8        F 20-24  
126   Luis Zuniga                   1:02:08.62 1:02:42.13 10:01 31  M   Sammamish          WA    552 8        M 30-34  
127   Daniela Munguia               1:02:10.78 1:02:43.77 10:02 32  F   Sammamish          WA    553 18       F 30-34  
128   Jack Keyian                   1:02:11.21 1:05:16.60 10:02 32  M   Federal Way        WA    643 9        M 30-34  
129   Solange Austin                1:02:14.04 1:04:49.46 10:02 39  F   Everett            WA    692 10       F 35-39  
130   Ronald Runyon                 1:02:15.94 1:02:21.27 10:03 64  M   Bothell            WA    675 2        M 60-64  
131   Season Almason                1:02:20.84 1:10:14.68 10:03 37  F   Yakima             WA    625 11       F 35-39  
132   Katie Thorner                 1:02:28.20 1:10:22.11 10:05 44  F   Yakima             WA    626 13       F 40-44  
133   Rhoda Ko                      1:02:32.28 1:05:35.19 10:05 32  F   Seattle            WA    802 19       F 30-34  
134   Erika Last                    1:02:35.95 1:05:10.27 10:06 37  F   Seattle            WA    603 12       F 35-39  
135   Christina Antongiovanni       1:02:45.75 1:03:17.05 10:07 46  F   Puyallup           WA    764 6        F 45-49  
136   Gabriele Antongiovanni        1:02:45.78 1:03:17.03 10:07 43  M   Puyallup           WA    763 5        M 40-44  
137   Emily Turner                  1:02:57.70 1:03:18.41 10:09 56  F   Pigeon             MI        7        F 55-59  
138   Hallie Hominda                1:02:58.12 1:03:07.49 10:09 25  F   Seattle            WA    671 16       F 25-29  
139   Kaelin Carson                 1:03:03.47 1:03:23.68 10:10 31  F   Seattle            WA    846 20       F 30-34  
140   Allison Greenberg             1:03:06.36 1:05:44.89 10:11 33  F   Normandy Park      WA    683 21       F 30-34  
141   Hannah Olsen                  1:03:09.31 1:05:54.20 10:11 35  F   Kirkland           WA    556 13       F 35-39  
142   Anonymous Participant         1:03:09.33 1:03:17.02 10:11 38  F                            539 14       F 35-39  
143   Sharon Kim                    1:03:17.39 1:03:48.64 10:12 40  F   Seattle            WA    535 14       F 40-44  
144   Kara McDonald                 1:03:22.15 1:06:10.79 10:13 38  F   Seattle            WA    914 15       F 35-39  
145   Lauren Zemer                  1:03:24.36 1:06:33.08 10:14 32  F   Seattle            WA    790 22       F 30-34  
146   Kiersten Jones                1:03:42.80 1:04:00.88 10:17 34  F   Redmond            WA    795 23       F 30-34  
147   Tricia Cecil                  1:03:43.01 1:03:52.72 10:17 46  F   Redmond            WA    504 7        F 45-49  
148   Marilou Ubungen               1:03:50.87 1:03:50.87 10:18 49  F   Shoreline          WA    728 8        F 45-49  
149   Jennifer West                 1:03:50.94 1:03:50.94 10:18 40  F   Seattle            WA    729 15       F 40-44  
150   Frances Jenkins               1:03:57.81 1:04:13.98 10:19 31  F   Lynnwood           WA    514 24       F 30-34  
151   Adam Rogers                   1:03:59.25 1:06:29.92 10:19 31  M   Seattle            WA    915 10       M 30-34  
152   Phillip Huigen                1:04:01.48 1:06:39.97 10:20 40  M   Poulsbo            WA    833 6        M 40-44  
153   Dr Lisa Palafox               1:04:01.76 1:06:40.16 10:20 52  F   Poulsbo            WA    842 5        F 50-54  
154   Allyson Christian             1:04:03.66 1:06:45.55 10:20 29  F   Seattle            WA    883 17       F 25-29  
155   Jillian Eaker                 1:04:13.12 1:04:21.17 10:21 28  F   Seattle            WA    836 18       F 25-29  
156   Annie Maricich                1:04:13.60 1:06:47.35 10:22 36  F   stanwood           WA    849 16       F 35-39  
157   Judy Guo                      1:04:15.97 1:06:46.37 10:22 24  F   Seattle            WA    917 9        F 20-24  
158   Don Ranger                    1:04:23.04 1:08:08.56 10:23 40  M   Seattle            WA    283 7        M 40-44  
159   Katherine Bigby               1:04:24.17 1:07:04.30 10:23 35  F   Seattle            WA    664 17       F 35-39  
160   Pascual Rodriguez             1:04:55.36 1:07:52.51 10:28 51  M   Puyallup           WA    918 5        M 50-54  
161   Kayla Pirotte                 1:05:02.70 1:07:40.37 10:29 33  F   Seattle            WA    545 25       F 30-34  
162   Sarra Marie                   1:05:04.01 1:07:42.41 10:30 35  F   Seattle            WA    574 18       F 35-39  
163   Kallie Ferguson               1:05:05.28 1:07:40.65 10:30 31  F   Seattle            WA    844 26       F 30-34  
164   Jeremy Metcalf                1:05:06.38 1:07:50.75 10:30 40  M   Seattle            WA    748 8        M 40-44  
165   Shannon Eichhorn              1:05:09.70 1:05:17.38 10:31 53  F   Woodinville        WA    541 6        F 50-54  
166   Kendra Dostaler               1:05:23.93 1:05:59.03 10:33 32  F   Port Townsend      WA    793 27       F 30-34  
167   Jenni Duggan                  1:05:26.76 1:05:45.90 10:33 41  F   South Colby        WA    720 16       F 40-44  
168   Matthew Smith                 1:05:38.16 1:06:14.73 10:35 45  M   Phoenix            AZ    623 5        M 45-49  
169   Laken Vargo                   1:05:44.62 1:06:03.76 10:36 26  M   South Colby        WA    721 12       M 25-29  
170   Julia Goldstein               1:05:51.05 1:08:58.42 10:37 53  F   Redmond            WA    821 7        F 50-54  
171   Leticia Frutos                1:05:55.27 1:15:26.75 10:38 47  F                            769 9        F 45-49  
172   Jacob Johansen                1:06:27.05 1:06:54.41 10:43 43  M   SammamishSammamish WA    791 9        M 40-44  
173   Anonymous Participant         1:06:49.95 1:09:37.18 10:47 61  F                            765 2        F 60-64  
174   Susan Runyon                  1:06:54.68 1:07:00.10 10:48 65  F   Bothell            WA    657 3        F 65-69  
175   Christine Hoffmann            1:07:04.55 1:09:41.10 10:49 36  F   Lacey              WA    608 19       F 35-39  
176   Jeremy Fleming                1:07:08.23 1:09:52.06 10:50 33  M   Tacoma             WA    693 11       M 30-34  
177   Elizabeth Sallis              1:07:14.07 1:10:21.97 10:51 37  F   Seattle            WA    830 20       F 35-39  
178   Michel Gauthier               1:07:21.71 1:10:15.60 10:52 38  M   Bothell            WA    645 12       M 35-39  
179   GENA CORBIN                   1:07:21.87 1:10:15.24 10:52 38  F   Mukilteo           WA    646 21       F 35-39  
180   Jenifer Gonzales              1:07:22.78 1:10:00.22 10:52 40  F   Seattle            WA        17       F 40-44  
181   John Anderson                 1:07:28.02 1:10:18.83 10:53 46  M   Kirkland           WA    437 6        M 45-49  
182   Erin O'Leary                  1:07:35.39 1:08:09.20 10:54 36  F   Bellevue           WA    700 22       F 35-39  
183   Dylan Kesselring              1:07:43.20 1:10:16.98 10:55 23  M   Bellevue           WA    583 3        M 20-24  
184   Joshua Lim                    1:07:44.18 1:10:18.19 10:56 23  M   Everett            WA    585 4        M 20-24  
185   Victoria Kesselring           1:07:45.17 1:10:19.53 10:56 24  F   Bellevue           WA    584 10       F 20-24  
186   Rachel DeChant                1:08:04.58 1:11:55.60 10:59 27  F   Seattle            WA    711 19       F 25-29  
187   Tiffeny Allen                 1:08:05.44 1:08:20.52 10:59 40  F   Seattle            WA    549 18       F 40-44  
188   Katie Wilson                  1:08:12.97 1:10:55.51 11:00 29  F                            749 20       F 25-29  
189   Chad McMann                   1:08:20.37 1:08:46.70 11:01 40  M   Seattle            WA    829 10       M 40-44  
190   Veronica Pritikin             1:08:20.46 1:11:25.93 11:01 30  F   Seattle            WA    866 28       F 30-34  
191   Megan Gissing                 1:08:21.24 1:08:47.42 11:01 35  F   Seattle            WA    828 23       F 35-39  
192   Dawna Levang                  1:08:33.73 1:11:09.99 11:04 44  F   Kirkland           WA    573 19       F 40-44  
193   KaraAnne Grodin               1:08:47.01 1:08:59.03 11:06 37  F   Shoreline          WA    689 24       F 35-39  
194   Peggy Nicolas                 1:08:49.11 1:11:41.07 11:06 47  F   Seattle            WA    685 10       F 45-49  
195   Rolando Nicolas               1:08:49.39 1:11:40.86 11:06 49  M   Seattle            WA    624 7        M 45-49  
196   Lindsay Walker                1:08:58.76 1:11:55.06 11:08 40  F   Seattle            WA    653 20       F 40-44  
197   Avriel Burlot                 1:09:12.96 1:09:28.35 11:10 30  F   Federal Way        WA    823 29       F 30-34  
198   Pat Limberg                   1:09:22.48 1:09:36.01 11:11 65  F   Seattle            WA    516 4        F 65-69  
199   Joyce Leslie                  1:09:23.02 1:09:37.11 11:11 58  F   Seattle            WA    592 8        F 55-59  
200   H. Otjen                      1:09:32.42 1:12:04.37 11:13 9   M   Seattle            WA    639 1        M 1-14   
201   Lisa Nelson                   1:09:39.92 1:12:11.68 11:14 35  F   Edmonds            WA    848 25       F 35-39  
202   Stephanie LaBoo               1:09:51.73 1:12:44.05 11:16 46  F   Kent               WA    902 11       F 45-49  
203   Deborah Adent                 1:10:02.98 1:10:35.47 11:18 58  F   Kirkland           WA    597 9        F 55-59  
204   Amber Erickson                1:10:19.71 1:13:47.66 11:21 30  F   Seattle            WA    907 30       F 30-34  
205   Shana Guest                   1:10:40.06 1:13:37.91 11:24 34  F   Marysville         WA    912 31       F 30-34  
206   Vinny Squillace               1:11:11.00 1:14:59.94 11:29 30  M   Newcastle          WA    638 12       M 30-34  
207   Kaitlin Kamalei Brandon       1:11:12.36 1:14:52.30 11:29 23  F   Seattle            WA    879 11       F 20-24  
208   Dorian Brandon                1:11:12.38 1:14:51.97 11:29 24  M   Seattle            WA    881 5        M 20-24  
209   Brandi Ervin                  1:11:13.06 1:15:00.29 11:29 30  F   Newcastle          WA    636 32       F 30-34  
210   Samantha Tarvin               1:11:15.56 1:11:29.96 11:30 28  F   Seattle            WA    528 21       F 25-29  
211   Keith Kline                   1:11:16.69 1:11:48.57 11:30 42  M   Puyallup           WA    761 11       M 40-44  
212   Imbenia Kline                 1:11:16.74 1:11:48.60 11:30 41  F   Puyallup           WA    762 21       F 40-44  
213   Christopher Thorburn          1:11:33.21 1:14:18.69 11:32 36  M   Kirkland           WA    841 13       M 35-39  
214   Tiffany Qunell                1:11:38.11 1:11:43.56 11:33 40  F   Tacoma             WA    771 22       F 40-44  
215   Leslie Qunell                 1:11:38.20 1:11:43.49 11:33 32  F   Tacoma             WA    772 33       F 30-34  
216   Meagan Fleming                1:11:44.63 1:14:29.21 11:34 30  F   Tacoma             WA    690 34       F 30-34  
217   Qudsia Khan                   1:11:56.53 1:15:02.77 11:36 43  F   Lakewood           WA    862 23       F 40-44  
218   S. Khan                       1:11:56.61 1:15:03.20 11:36 11  F   Lakewood           WA    861 1        F 1-14   
219   Val Pate                      1:12:11.79 1:12:24.85 11:39 57  F   Shoreline          WA    517 10       F 55-59  
220   Amina Najam                   1:12:13.64 1:15:20.87 11:39 35  F   Renton             WA    850 26       F 35-39  
221   Lianne Hirano                 1:12:27.12 1:12:45.20 11:41 42  F   Bellevue           WA    826 24       F 40-44  
222   Lydia Fenton                  1:12:40.39 1:15:14.28 11:43 37  F   Stanwood           WA    860 27       F 35-39  
223   Shirley Schultz               1:12:53.31 1:20:14.47 11:45 49  F   Tacoma             WA    784 12       F 45-49  
224   Ellen Baker                   1:12:55.61 1:15:43.89 11:46 40  F   Edmonds            WA    822 25       F 40-44  
225   Sarah Bengtson                1:13:00.77 1:13:07.60 11:47 39  F   Seattle            WA    736 28       F 35-39  
226   Aaron Harvey                  1:13:00.96 1:13:07.65 11:47 27  M   Seattle            WA    737 13       M 25-29  
227   Joseph Burke                  1:13:05.58 1:15:43.06 11:47 34  M   Kent               WA    612 13       M 30-34  
228   Beverly Knaup                 1:13:12.03 1:16:11.00 11:48 38  F   Burien             WA    697 29       F 35-39  
229   May Alano                     1:13:23.58 1:15:56.85 11:50 45  F   Bremerton          WA    904 13       F 45-49  
230   Jonathan Pereira              1:13:26.13 1:13:42.43 11:51 35  M   Lynnwood           WA    839 14       M 35-39  
231   Michelle Richardson           1:13:30.87 1:13:36.71 11:51 41  F   Tacoma             WA    780 26       F 40-44  
232   Nikelle Rosier-Butler         1:13:36.24 1:16:40.81 11:52 52  F   Shoreline          WA    702 8        F 50-54  
233   Bobbi Hodgson                 1:13:36.82 1:16:40.65 11:52 46  F   Edmonds            WA    701 14       F 45-49  
234   Emily von Zirpolo             1:13:52.92 1:14:02.85 11:55 27  F   Lacey              WA    518 22       F 25-29  
235   MIRANDA OTJEN                 1:14:11.77 1:16:44.45 11:58 41  F   Seattle            WA    640 27       F 40-44  
236   Jamie Terkla                  1:14:15.38 1:17:12.39 11:59 32  F   Seattle            WA    867 35       F 30-34  
237   Teresa Bzdek                  1:14:20.23 1:17:29.42 11:59 51  F   SEATTLE            WA    863 9        F 50-54  
238   Beth Merrick                  1:14:27.07 1:15:01.28 12:00 50  F   Burley             WA    825 10       F 50-54  
239   David Anguiano                1:14:29.27 1:15:04.06 12:01 57  M   Gig Harbor         WA    827 1        M 55-59  
240   Sonia Virdi                   1:14:37.16 1:14:37.16 12:02 41  F   Redmond            WA    815 28       F 40-44  
241   Neha Sharma                   1:14:37.42 1:14:37.42 12:02 38  F   Redmond            WA    813 30       F 35-39  
242   Paul Auman                    1:14:44.42 1:17:39.71 12:03 31  M   Redmond            WA    533 14       M 30-34  
243   Alyssa Simon                  1:14:45.45 1:17:40.23 12:03 29  F   Redmond            WA    534 23       F 25-29  
244   Bernard Mak                   1:15:13.83 1:18:15.74 12:08 27  M   Seattle            WA    858 14       M 25-29  
245   Christina Fisk                1:15:14.14 1:17:54.08 12:08 26  F   Tacoma             WA    753 24       F 25-29  
246   Laura Lukito                  1:15:15.15 1:18:15.48 12:08 24  F   Bellevue           WA    857 12       F 20-24  
247   Joe Abbey                     1:15:46.25 1:18:23.94 12:13 42  M   Bothell            WA    746 12       M 40-44  
248   Maribeth Bradshaw             1:15:46.67 1:18:24.06 12:13 35  F   Silverdale         WA    745 31       F 35-39  
249   Abhinav Srivastava            1:15:46.90 1:16:04.60 12:13 31  M   Seattle            WA    811 15       M 30-34  
250   Melvin Prasad                 1:15:52.44 1:18:55.49 12:14 55  M   Puyallup           WA    734 2        M 55-59  
251   Christina Warden              1:16:18.01 1:19:15.20 12:18 31  F   Seattle            WA    884 36       F 30-34  
252   Katherine Ferrell             1:16:18.28 1:19:15.22 12:18 28  F   Salt Lake City     UT    853 25       F 25-29  
253   Jennifer Campbell             1:16:20.25 1:16:45.41 12:19 38  F   Centralia          WA    781 32       F 35-39  
254   Liz Potter                    1:16:30.24 1:16:47.12 12:20 36  F   Seattle            WA    735 33       F 35-39  
255   Michelle Sanders              1:16:42.42 1:17:05.07 12:22 47  F   Tooele             UT    526 15       F 45-49  
256   Sherri Rydalch                1:16:42.52 1:17:05.12 12:22 58  F   University Place   WA    525 11       F 55-59  
257   Aime Ayers                    1:16:48.96 1:17:17.42 12:23 30  F   Enumclaw           WA    831 37       F 30-34  
258   Kathleen Bauer                1:17:18.89 1:17:28.02 12:28 76  F   Lake Stevens       WA    594 1        F 75-79  
259   Kelly Ehrhardt                1:17:24.40 1:19:56.89 12:29 40  F   Olympia            WA    719 29       F 40-44  
260   Cassandra Erhart              1:17:24.71 1:19:56.94 12:29 33  F   Olympia            WA    718 38       F 30-34  
261   Becca Noel                    1:17:24.80 1:17:51.15 12:29 33  F   Knoxville          TN    548 39       F 30-34  
262   Jessica Walsh                 1:17:25.55 1:20:29.21 12:29 39  F   Kenmore            WA    644 34       F 35-39  
263   Nicole Walsh                  1:17:26.58 1:20:29.33 12:29 39  F   Kenmore            WA    627 35       F 35-39  
264   Shaindell Goldhaber           1:17:33.36 1:20:34.68 12:31 59  F   Bellevue           WA    713 12       F 55-59  
265   Mary Highley                  1:17:47.11 1:18:08.33 12:33 38  F   Mountlake Terrace  WA    673 36       F 35-39  
266   Joseph Highley                1:17:47.29 1:18:08.40 12:33 37  M   Mountlake Terrace  WA    665 15       M 35-39  
267   Sean Goode                    1:18:07.13 1:20:44.24 12:36 38  M   Seattle            WA    852 16       M 35-39  
268   Kimberly Goode                1:18:08.47 1:20:44.21 12:36 37  F   Seattle            WA    812 37       F 35-39  
269   George Woodward               1:18:12.01 1:20:51.03 12:37 64  M   Seattle            WA    805 3        M 60-64  
270   Tillie Wakefield              1:18:22.83 1:18:36.92 12:39 40  F   Seattle            WA    674 30       F 40-44  
271   Danielle Rosenow              1:18:22.87 1:18:37.02 12:39 42  F   Seattle            WA    580 31       F 40-44  
272   Nataliya Vandiver             1:18:41.39 1:19:05.33 12:42 48  F   Seattle            WA    672 16       F 45-49  
273   Heidi Drivdahl                1:18:41.82 1:21:17.28 12:42 51  F   Newcastle          WA    882 11       F 50-54  
274   Dalin Miya                    1:18:47.49 1:22:12.50 12:42 34  F   Seattle            WA    696 40       F 30-34  
275   Evin Cantiberos               1:19:01.25 1:22:05.83 12:45 37  F   Everett            WA    740 38       F 35-39  
276   Brandon Fisk                  1:19:17.98 1:21:58.09 12:47 27  M   Tacoma             WA    754 15       M 25-29  
277   Rebekka Coakley               1:19:19.08 1:19:48.29 12:48 39  F   Seattle            WA    744 39       F 35-39  
278   Kelly Williams                1:19:19.29 1:19:48.60 12:48 39  F   Seattle            WA    743 40       F 35-39  
279   Kirstin Madden                1:20:08.20 1:20:22.25 12:56 44  F   Carnation          WA    727 32       F 40-44  
280   Katie Stemp                   1:20:14.56 1:22:57.06 12:57 47  F   Tacoma             WA    613 17       F 45-49  
281   Cheryl Wald                   1:20:15.64 1:22:57.01 12:57 47  F   Tacoma             WA    519 18       F 45-49  
282   Kevin Wheelock                1:20:28.22 1:23:28.56 12:59 59  M   Bellevue           WA    714 3        M 55-59  
283   Sara Stein                    1:20:41.21 1:23:25.46 13:01 31  F   Seattle            WA    747 41       F 30-34  
284   Shaun Wolff                   1:20:54.16 1:21:06.03 13:03 38  M   Bonney Lake        WA    661 17       M 35-39  
285   Chris Hatfield                1:20:54.82 1:21:10.26 13:03 47  M   Bothell            WA    393 8        M 45-49  
286   Darcy Wolff                   1:20:55.05 1:21:05.99 13:03 34  F   Bonney Lake        WA    659 42       F 30-34  
287   Derek Phelps                  1:21:04.97 1:23:44.85 13:05 30  M   Seattle            WA    869 16       M 30-34  
288   Melissa Shields               1:21:09.01 1:23:49.84 13:05 50  F   Seattle            WA    877 12       F 50-54  
289   Amy Garofano                  1:21:17.93 1:21:27.36 13:07 46  F   Woodinville        WA    555 19       F 45-49  
290   Deborah Walter                1:21:18.77 1:21:27.41 13:07 40  F   Woodinville        WA    557 33       F 40-44  
291   Nathan Lauterbach             1:21:34.06 1:22:04.21 13:09 28  M   Renton             WA    910 16       M 25-29  
292   Melissa Lauterbach            1:21:35.02 1:22:05.17 13:10 28  F   Renton             WA    911 26       F 25-29  
293   Sarah Hastings                1:22:56.42 1:25:44.73 13:23 45  F   Kirkland           WA    520 20       F 45-49  
294   Carl Hubert                   1:22:56.84 1:25:44.47 13:23 60  M   Kirkland           WA    513 4        M 60-64  
295   Anonymous Participant         1:23:37.41 1:26:34.26 13:29 47  F                            916 21       F 45-49  
296   Ciara McGrath                 1:23:49.46 1:24:21.43 13:31 44  F   Seattle            WA    551 34       F 40-44  
297   Cheryl Karalus                1:24:07.64 1:24:32.40 13:34 48  F   Puyallup           WA    629 22       F 45-49  
298   Hannah Baylor                 1:24:48.43 1:27:33.46 13:41 28  F   Kirkland           WA    600 27       F 25-29  
299   Dorothy Neville               1:24:59.10 1:27:52.68 13:42 60  F   Seattle            WA    558 3        F 60-64  
300   Jason Sacks                   1:25:36.08 1:28:34.56 13:48 53  M   Everett            WA    618 6        M 50-54  
301   Allyson Anderson              1:25:45.92 1:26:00.37 13:50 26  F   Marysville         WA    501 28       F 25-29  
302   Lisa Fisk                     1:25:52.74 1:28:31.94 13:51 50  F   Puyallup           WA    752 13       F 50-54  
303   Kevin Karalus                 1:26:10.74 1:26:36.55 13:54 45  M   Puyallup           WA    611 9        M 45-49  
304   Julie Herman                  1:26:13.98 1:29:26.08 13:55 46  F   Lynnwood           WA    647 23       F 45-49  
305   George Herman                 1:26:14.03 1:29:26.31 13:55 59  M   Lynnwood           WA    655 4        M 55-59  
306   Jackson Martinez              1:26:29.23 1:26:52.26 13:57 36  M   Bellingham         WA    796 18       M 35-39  
307   Teresa Woodward               1:27:16.67 1:29:55.42 14:05 61  F   Seattle            WA    804 4        F 60-64  
308   Zach Mayer                    1:28:19.49 1:30:55.56 14:15 33  M   Seattle            WA    855 17       M 30-34  
309   Shannon LaCourse              1:28:20.42 1:31:22.33 14:15 48  F   Olympia            WA    873 24       F 45-49  
310   Jia Yu                        1:28:21.19 1:28:55.33 14:15 36  F   SeattleSeattle     WA    820 41       F 35-39  
311   Stephanie Irons               1:28:21.57 1:28:55.33 14:15 36  F   Kent               WA    919 42       F 35-39  
312   Jessica Anthony               1:28:27.06 1:31:25.52 14:16 38  F   Redmond            WA    667 43       F 35-39  
313   Kelli Power                   1:29:22.97 1:29:29.95 14:25 52  F   Vancouver          BC    630 14       F 50-54  
314   Christa Batt                  1:29:29.02 1:29:34.75 14:26 25  F   Olympia            WA    739 29       F 25-29  
315   Kathryn Kegel                 1:29:29.54 1:29:46.12 14:26 38  F   Seattle            WA    724 44       F 35-39  
316   Becky Quimby-Bingham          1:29:30.10 1:29:46.02 14:26 45  F   Seattle            WA    723 25       F 45-49  
317   Scott Marek                   1:31:24.72 1:34:32.90 14:45 50  M   Lynnwood           WA    589 7        M 50-54  
318   Jeanine Marek                 1:31:24.97 1:34:32.52 14:45 48  F   Lynnwood           WA    590 26       F 45-49  
319   Nyssy Stigler                 1:31:42.29 1:31:49.56 14:47 45  F   Seattle            WA    615 27       F 45-49  
320   Jessica Wakefield             1:32:44.17 1:35:33.53 14:57 37  F   Issaquah           WA    818 45       F 35-39  
321   Stephanie Gruss               1:32:46.30 1:35:36.46 14:58 33  F   Seattle            WA    708 43       F 30-34  
322   Ryan Gruss                    1:32:46.32 1:35:36.46 14:58 35  M   Seattle            WA    709 19       M 35-39  
323   Donna Snell                   1:33:11.61 1:36:23.08 15:02 47  F   Bothell            WA    637 28       F 45-49  
324   Terra Levy                    1:33:13.14 1:36:23.62 15:02 46  F   Lynnwood           WA    681 29       F 45-49  
325   Chanda Elliott                1:34:21.50 1:37:06.32 15:13 28  F   Seattle            WA    507 30       F 25-29  
326   Jody Amdal                    1:34:31.81 1:37:31.31 15:15 43  F   Everett            WA    712 35       F 40-44  
327   Kai Phelps                    1:35:04.02 1:37:43.89 15:20 29  F   Seattle            WA    870 31       F 25-29  
328   Lawrence Eichhorn             1:35:16.22 1:35:24.04 15:22 55  M   Woodinville        WA    540 5        M 55-59  
329   Neety Kohli                   1:35:18.46 1:38:05.71 15:22 37  F   Bothell            WA    800 46       F 35-39  
330   Shuchita Singal               1:35:21.27 1:38:08.52 15:23 40  F   Mercer Island      WA    798 36       F 40-44  
331   Kayla DiBetta                 1:35:42.36 1:35:48.63 15:26 27  F   Lakewood           WA    738 32       F 25-29  
332   Amanda Campbell               1:35:46.91 1:36:13.14 15:27 33  F   Bucoda             WA    775 44       F 30-34  
333   Medena Keyian                 1:39:12.46 1:42:18.14 16:00 32  F   Federal Way        WA    641 45       F 30-34  
334   Rebecca Poulson               1:41:37.82 1:44:09.14 16:24 30  F   Seattle            WA    634 46       F 30-34  
335   Charlie Powell                1:41:37.96 1:44:10.31 16:24 29  M   Seattle            WA    635 17       M 25-29  
336   Sarah Lewis-Assink            1:42:11.18 1:42:22.18 16:29 34  F   Seattle            WA    527 47       F 30-34  
337   Karla Briggs                  1:42:11.98 1:42:21.93 16:29 39  F   Sumner             WA    529 47       F 35-39  
338   Anita Gregory                 1:42:23.44 1:45:02.97 16:31 61  F   Seattle            WA    732 5        F 60-64  
339   Darci Downs                   1:42:24.22 1:45:03.84 16:31 58  F   Des Moines         WA    733 13       F 55-59  
340   Michele Grantham              1:43:04.04 1:46:18.70 16:37 54  F   Seattle            WA    511 15       F 50-54  
341   Caroline Edwards              1:43:04.40 1:46:18.35 16:37 42  F   Seattle            WA    843 37       F 40-44  
342   Robyn Winters                 1:43:20.33 1:46:02.50 16:40 39  F   Seattle            WA    751 48       F 35-39  
343   Christine Aldrich             1:43:20.50 1:46:03.00 16:40 43  F   Olympia            WA    731 38       F 40-44  
344   Samantha Morris               1:47:37.70 1:51:01.50 17:22 27  F   Federal Way        WA    680 33       F 25-29  
345   Madison Veit                  1:47:37.84 1:51:01.54 17:22 27  F   Tacoma             WA    595 34       F 25-29  
346   Erin Forro                    1:49:12.55 1:51:59.46 17:37 37  F   Bellevue           WA    684 49       F 35-39  
347   Diane Forro                   1:49:13.56 1:51:59.27 17:37 64  F   Bellevue           WA    687 6        F 60-64  
348   Andrew Freeman                1:51:14.99 1:54:13.94 17:57 66  M   Shoreline          WA    593 2        M 65-69  
349   Amelia Hegstrom               1:51:50.11 1:52:25.57 18:02 15  F   Seattle            WA    698 1        F 15-19  
350   Michelle Cole                 1:51:52.61 1:52:28.52 18:03 50  F   Seattle            WA    695 16       F 50-54  
351   Elizabeth Wong                1:51:52.95 1:52:28.71 18:03 53  F   Seattle            WA    694 17       F 50-54  
352   Bernadette Fay                1:53:40.61 1:56:41.60 18:20 60  F   Bainbridge Island  WA    508 7        F 60-64  
353   Susan Costello                1:53:40.98 1:56:42.37 18:20 54  F   Bainbridge Island  WA    505 18       F 50-54  
354   Robin Campbell                1:57:37.94 2:01:02.69 18:58 59  F   Olympia            WA    876 14       F 55-59  
355   Jessica Campbell              1:57:58.68 2:01:00.82 19:02 42  F   Bothell            WA    875 39       F 40-44  


Male Overall Winners
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Cameron Colpitts   880 37  1       Seattle WA US       35:07.22 
2     Michael Magnussen  591 51  2       Mercer Island WA US 37:31.72 
3     Nicholas Giacolone 900 27  3       Gig Harbor WA US    37:38.56 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Mariangela Cruz   908 32  5       Seattle WA US      41:35.75 
2     Christie Peterson 920 43  7       Maple Valley WA US 42:18.05 
3     Katie Price       794 32  10      Seattle WA US      44:53.98 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Amelia Hegstrom 698 15  349     Seattle WA US 1:52:25.57 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== ======= === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     S. Khan 861 11  218     Lakewood WA US 1:15:03.2 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Charlie Martinez 587 15  17      Seattle WA US 47:42.62 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Sophie Lipomanis 570 24  35      Glen Gardner NJ US 55:24.19 
2     Dylan Smith      622 22  36      Phoenix AZ US      53:26.38 
3     Dani Clarke      598 23  42      Seattle WA US      54:31.34 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Badal Chandra    599 23  29      Seattle WA US  51:59.75   
2     Connor Woolf     676 24  43      Seattle WA US  54:26.94   
3     Dylan Kesselring 583 23  183     Bellevue WA US 1:10:16.98 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Elizabeth Krawczak 559 25  11      Woodinville WA US 45:10.88 
2     DeNae Vandam       760 25  15      Seattle WA US     49:21.13 
3     Margaret Haley     864 27  32      Seattle WA US     52:24.99 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Nicholas Giacolone 900 27  3       Gig Harbor WA US        37:38.56 
2     Lucas Bourne       819 29  4       Seattle WA US           39:46.51 
3     Ira Wahlmeier      550 25  6       Mountlake Terrace WA US 41:30.90 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Mariangela Cruz   908 32  5       Seattle WA US 41:35.75 
2     Katie Price       794 32  10      Seattle WA US 44:53.98 
3     Jessica Johansson 523 30  12      Seattle WA US 45:47.82 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Michael Reed 614 33  14      Bothell WA US           45:46.51 
2     Rhys Haydon  648 34  18      Mountlake Terrace WA US 47:31.09 
3     Cary Janz    890 34  47      Seattle WA US           57:37.25 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Shelby Barkshire 824 38  22      Puyallup WA US 52:10.41 
2     Katy Hospital    654 36  44      Seattle WA US  54:28.88 
3     Laird Nelson     686 35  63      Seattle WA US  57:03.38 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Cameron Colpitts 880 37  1       Seattle WA US 35:07.22 
2     Chase Booth      797 37  16      Granger IN US 47:13.79 
3     Adam Hoelscher   575 36  33      Seattle WA US 55:05.68 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Christie Peterson 920 43  7       Maple Valley WA US 42:18.05 
2     Kate Alison       567 42  24      Seattle WA US      49:35.30 
3     Julie Jiwani      606 42  26      Vancouver BC CA    50:16.39 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Talib Jiwani 602 40  27      Vancouver BC CA         50:16.27 
2     Cory Duncan  506 41  46      Bainbridge Island WA US 57:39.80 
3     Damon Kemp   582 42  48      Seattle WA US           55:26.05 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Lori Secrest    787 48  25      Puyallup WA US     52:42.48 
2     Natalie Mintz   783 45  31      Shoreline WA US    52:38.40 
3     Samantha Egloff 773 46  38      Mount Vernon WA US 53:40.25 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     John Klein      768 47  9       Seattle WA US  44:12.31   
2     Michael Secrest 788 47  86      Puyallup WA US 1:01:31.04 
3     Brian Southern  604 46  91      Auburn WA US   1:01:49.95 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Susan Leveque  649 54  20      Phoenix AZ US     50:41.30   
2     Michelle Eaton 650 50  21      Seattle WA US     50:41.68   
3     Cindy Sagen    871 51  67      Federal Way WA US 1:00:50.70 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Michael Magnussen 591 51  2       Mercer Island WA US 37:31.72   
2     John Villasenor   670 51  72      Bothell WA US       58:01.16   
3     James Shambaugh   271 50  106     Seattle WA US       1:00:41.12 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Lynne Leigh     782 56  49      Issaquah WA US      55:18.55   
2     Jennifer Little 568 56  76      Port Townsend WA US 58:32.54   
3     Sheila Gruner   620 57  99      Snohomish WA US     1:02:52.95 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     David Anguiano 827 57  239     Gig Harbor WA US 1:15:04.06 
2     Melvin Prasad  734 55  250     Puyallup WA US   1:18:55.49 
3     Kevin Wheelock 714 59  282     Bellevue WA US   1:23:28.56 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Chrishalodebany Chris Jackson 903 62  90      Bremerton WA US 59:21.57   
2     Anonymous Participant         765 61  173       US            1:09:37.18 
3     Dorothy Neville               558 60  299     Seattle WA US   1:27:52.68 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Joe Pritting    564 61  37      Seattle WA US 53:03.99   
2     Ronald Runyon   675 64  130     Bothell WA US 1:02:21.27 
3     George Woodward 805 64  269     Seattle WA US 1:20:51.03 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Carol Coram  566 69  80        US           58:55.41   
2     CoCo Valle   756 66  85      Bellevue WA US 1:01:37.09 
3     Susan Runyon 657 65  174     Bothell WA US  1:07:00.10 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Mats Johansson 565 65  45      Vancouver WA US 54:27.59   
2     Andrew Freeman 593 66  348     Shoreline WA US 1:54:13.94 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Kathleen Bauer 594 76  258     Lake Stevens WA US 1:17:28.02 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     H. Otjen 639 9   200     Seattle WA US 1:12:04.37 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.