My Better Half Marathon

Sun February 14, 2021 Seattle, WA US 98118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Chip Time  Clock Time Pace  Age Sex City               State Bib  Division Division 
                                                                                             Place             
===== ==================== ========== ========== ===== === === ================== ===== ==== ======== ======== 
1     Katherine Timlin     0:19:58.06 0:19:58.41 6:26  31  F   University Place   WA    1364 1        F 30-34  
                                                                                             1        F OW     
2     Kent Sizer           0:21:21.03 0:21:29.35 6:53  65  M   Renton             WA    1267 1        M 65-69  
                                                                                             1        M OW     
3     Matt Stearns         0:21:53.49 0:22:06.17 7:04  31  M   Redmond            WA    1367 1        M 30-34  
                                                                                             2        M OW     
4     Howie Spurlock       0:23:10.74 0:24:06.31 7:29  30  M   Seattle            WA    1278 2        M 30-34  
5     David Sherman        0:23:19.55 0:23:20.73 7:31  65  M   Edgewood           WA    1221 2        M 65-69  
                                                                                             3        M OW     
6     Ken Peper            0:23:28.64 0:23:30.48 7:34  60  M   Bremerton          WA    1208 1        M 60-64  
7     Kim Van Groos        0:24:26.72 0:24:27.60 7:53  39  F   Issaquah           WA    1225 1        F 35-39  
                                                                                             2        F OW     
8     Steve Husko          0:24:33.52 0:24:42.31 7:55  66  M   Elma               WA    1365 3        M 65-69  
9     Mai Dang             0:25:20.63 0:25:52.42 8:11  29  F   Redmond            WA    1125 1        F 25-29  
                                                                                             3        F OW     
10    Kevin Kent           0:25:42.63 0:25:43.39 8:18  54  M   Des Moines         WA    1316 1        M 50-54  
11    Salil Bhagurkur      0:25:58.30 0:26:30.45 8:23  32  M   Issaquah           WA    1127 3        M 30-34  
12    Brett Miller         0:25:58.57 0:26:02.92 8:23  33  M   Seattle            WA    1138 4        M 30-34  
13    Saskia De Jonge      0:25:59.07 0:26:02.89 8:23  33  F   Seattle            WA    1139 2        F 30-34  
14    CJ Alvarez           0:26:03.85 0:26:06.67 8:24  37  M   Seattle            WA    1416 1        M 35-39  
15    Patti Krebsbach      0:26:37.51 0:26:39.07 8:35  57  F   Kent               WA    1205 1        F 55-59  
16    Allen Walker         0:26:39.64 0:27:17.59 8:36  58  M   Shelton            WA    1398 1        M 55-59  
17    Barb Bumann          0:27:04.13 0:27:11.19 8:44  66  F   Olympia            WA    1414 1        F 65-69  
18    John Phillips        0:27:08.16 0:27:18.50 8:45  77  M   Seattle            WA    1363 1        M 75-79  
19    Teri Anderson        0:27:23.25 0:27:43.51 8:50  60  F   Bellevue           WA    1141 1        F 60-64  
20    Nicole Riches        0:27:23.51 0:27:27.74 8:50  38  F   Seattle            WA    1182 2        F 35-39  
21    Amanda House         0:27:36.40 0:27:40.67 8:54  36  F   Seattle            WA    1218 3        F 35-39  
22    Kim Muenz            0:27:49.30 0:27:51.39 8:58  62  F   Tacoma             WA    1376 2        F 60-64  
23    Katherine Blake      0:27:51.47 0:28:16.98 8:59  24  F   Bellevue           WA    1388 1        F 20-24  
24    Judy Fisher          0:28:06.59 0:28:08.26 9:04  76  F   Federal Way        WA    1357 1        F 75-79  
25    Kristin Tennison     0:28:32.72 0:28:34.67 9:12  53  F   Olympia            WA    1265 1        F 50-54  
26    Sunie Tatum          0:28:35.23 0:29:02.78 9:13  32  F   Eatonville         WA    1373 3        F 30-34  
27    Jackie Alvarez       0:28:44.39 0:28:47.14 9:16  33  F   Seattle            WA    1415 4        F 30-34  
28    Sam Hindman          0:28:44.79 0:29:42.71 9:16  33  M   Seattle            WA    1190 5        M 30-34  
29    Shannon Hindman      0:28:45.38 0:29:42.85 9:17  32  F   Seattle            WA    1189 5        F 30-34  
30    Clare Zaikoski       0:28:51.77 0:29:00.71 9:19  25  F   Beaverton          OR    1124 2        F 25-29  
31    Sarah Wang           0:28:54.80 0:29:11.50 9:20  24  F   Monterey           CA    1241 2        F 20-24  
32    Aaron Wang           0:28:55.29 0:29:11.47 9:20  24  M   Seattle            WA    1242 1        M 20-24  
33    Nathan Blake         0:29:18.69 0:29:44.89 9:27  23  M   Bellevue           WA    1389 2        M 20-24  
34    Ally White           0:29:23.91 0:29:26.52 9:29  50  F   Puyallup           WA    1401 2        F 50-54  
35    Christina Bradt      0:29:33.40 0:30:28.11 9:32  42  F   Bainbridge Island  WA    1268 1        F 40-44  
36    Schelli Slaughter    0:29:37.99 0:29:38.87 9:34  43  F   Olympia            WA    1272 2        F 40-44  
37    Aaron Morgan         0:29:44.44 0:30:29.17 9:36  44  M   Seattle            WA    1247 1        M 40-44  
38    Jennifer Morgan      0:29:45.14 0:30:29.33 9:36  44  F   Seattle            WA    1248 3        F 40-44  
39    Christine Zuba       0:30:03.57 0:30:36.57 9:42  44  F   Seattle            WA    1166 4        F 40-44  
40    Amie Dunkle          0:30:06.85 0:30:23.50 9:43  39  F   Port Orchard       WA    1374 4        F 35-39  
41    Tiare Bailey         0:30:07.45 0:30:44.75 9:43  63  F   Port Ludlow        WA    1312 3        F 60-64  
42    Amie Olson           0:30:11.02 0:30:17.26 9:44  34  F   Everett            WA    1210 6        F 30-34  
43    Karen Lichtenstein   0:30:27.19 0:31:05.92 9:49  73  F   Olympia            WA    1204 1        F 70-74  
44    Alex Olson           0:30:31.83 0:30:38.07 9:51  34  M   Everett            WA    1209 6        M 30-34  
45    Amy Lockwood         0:30:32.22 0:31:05.87 9:51  40  F   Seattle            WA    1338 5        F 40-44  
46    Karl Johnson         0:30:35.16 0:30:58.28 9:52  61  M   Federal Way        WA    1213 2        M 60-64  
47    Nancy Watchie        0:30:38.23 0:30:47.42 9:53  63  F   Seattle            WA    1358 4        F 60-64  
48    Sandy Madden         0:30:40.20 0:30:48.55 9:54  68  F   Federal Way        WA    1202 2        F 65-69  
49    Maria Poythress      0:30:40.34 0:31:12.20 9:54  47  F   Puyallup           WA    1262 1        F 45-49  
50    Candi Caravelle      0:30:41.42 0:31:48.27 9:54  42  F   Anchorage          AK    1222 6        F 40-44  
51    Molly Hepkin         0:30:54.68 0:31:57.64 9:58  42  F   Redmond            WA    1286 7        F 40-44  
52    Georgina Bulkley     0:30:55.51 0:31:57.57 9:59  43  F   Redmond            WA    1336 8        F 40-44  
53    Rachael Tanis        0:30:56.16 0:31:05.26 9:59  34  F   Sammamish          WA    1274 7        F 30-34  
54    Megan Jokl           0:31:17.04 0:31:27.67 10:05 34  F   Tacoma             WA    1397 8        F 30-34  
55    Katie Paul           0:31:26.96 0:31:59.78 10:09 32  F   Seattle            WA    1411 9        F 30-34  
56    Karen Barefield      0:31:37.01 0:31:41.45 10:12 49  F   Seattle            WA    1244 2        F 45-49  
57    Patricia Ewen        0:31:37.36 0:31:41.73 10:12 61  F   Seattle            WA    1243 5        F 60-64  
58    Kristy Mack          0:31:42.83 0:32:04.11 10:14 40  F   Anacortes          WA    1199 9        F 40-44  
59    Nick Bailey          0:31:54.03 0:32:36.41 10:17 71  M   Port Ludlow        WA    1313 1        M 70-74  
60    Laureen Urcia-Sharpe 0:31:58.52 0:32:00.79 10:19 56  F   Fall City          WA    1368 2        F 55-59  
61    Megan Izatt          0:32:07.22 0:32:37.09 10:22 38  F   Anacortes          WA    1224 5        F 35-39  
62    Jodi Shafer          0:32:07.37 0:32:37.04 10:22 44  F   Anacortes          WA    1223 10       F 40-44  
63    Hailey Stutz         0:32:25.18 0:33:46.23 10:27 27  F   Kirkland           WA    1280 3        F 25-29  
64    Diego Reategui       0:32:25.44 0:33:46.14 10:28 38  M   Kirkland           WA    1281 2        M 35-39  
65    Danielle Locklar     0:32:25.76 0:32:53.00 10:28 31  F   Bothell            WA    1233 10       F 30-34  
66    Kayla Van Ness       0:32:28.46 0:33:24.08 10:29 28  F   Edmonds            WA    1252 4        F 25-29  
67    John Brooks          0:32:54.71 0:33:47.29 10:37 27  M   Seattle            WA    1390 1        M 25-29  
68    Jamil Ghores         0:32:55.60 0:33:47.85 10:37 29  M   Seattle            WA    1391 2        M 25-29  
69    Danielle Merriam     0:33:00.17 0:33:41.78 10:39 49  F   Kirkland           WA    1123 3        F 45-49  
70    Tammy Zinda          0:33:01.46 0:33:34.53 10:39 51  F   Fircrest           WA    1118 3        F 50-54  
71    Jeanie Sauvion       0:33:09.50 0:33:09.50 10:42                                  588  11       F 40-44  
72    Molly Martinez       0:33:09.81 0:33:09.81 10:42                                  586  4        F 50-54  
73    Daniel Gur           0:33:13.62 0:33:25.23 10:43 29  M   Seattle            WA    1386 3        M 25-29  
74    Ruth Reines          0:33:13.74 0:33:25.47 10:43 25  F   Seattle            WA    1387 5        F 25-29  
75    Megan Willmann       0:33:13.95 0:33:47.61 10:43 30  F   Seattle            WA    1337 11       F 30-34  
76    Anna Moroz           0:33:19.76 0:34:30.46 10:45 27  F   Seattle            WA    1322 6        F 25-29  
77    Michele Johansen     0:33:24.29 0:33:24.29 10:47                                  792  12       F 40-44  
78    Emily Robinson       0:33:25.18 0:33:27.74 10:47 23  F   Seattle            WA    1402 3        F 20-24  
79    Christina Lewis      0:33:32.56 0:34:03.83 10:49 34  F   Lynnwood           WA    1246 12       F 30-34  
80    Marshall Kalerak     0:33:43.11 0:34:51.67 10:53 54  M   Puyallup           WA    1162 2        M 50-54  
81    Ryan Cruz            0:33:45.73 0:34:12.08 10:53 31  M   Yelm               WA    1404 7        M 30-34  
82    Stephanie Cruz       0:33:46.41 0:34:12.22 10:54 31  F   Yelm               WA    1396 13       F 30-34  
83    Galen Wahlmeier      0:33:58.95 0:34:18.78 10:58 60  M   Mountlake Terrace  WA    1140 3        M 60-64  
84    Aline Tognini        0:34:01.44 0:34:20.68 10:59 41  F   Kirkland           WA    1379 13       F 40-44  
85    Kassidy Zwaagstra    0:34:02.58 0:35:16.58 10:59 29  F   Seattle            WA    1126 7        F 25-29  
86    Kristine Browne      0:34:03.36 0:34:27.06 10:59 53  F   Mountlake Terrace  WA    1158 5        F 50-54  
87    Luke O'Halek         0:34:03.64 0:35:17.33 10:59 29  M   Seattle            WA    1129 4        M 25-29  
88    Julie Mayo           0:34:04.32 0:34:09.97 10:59 38  F   Marysville         WA    1211 6        F 35-39  
89    Daniela Forcos       0:34:13.79 0:34:26.19 11:03 41  F   Everett            WA    1254 14       F 40-44  
90    Paul Brown           0:34:51.31 0:35:26.61 11:15 45  M   Seattle            WA    1417 1        M 45-49  
91    Diane Martin         0:35:04.25 0:36:05.10 11:19 71  F   Tacoma             WA    1206 2        F 70-74  
92    Brain Lindy          0:35:11.35 0:35:30.22 11:21 37  M   Bonney Lake        WA    1305 3        M 35-39  
93    Rachel Lindy         0:35:11.51 0:35:30.20 11:21 35  F   Bonney Lake        WA    1306 7        F 35-39  
94    Diana Kedzierski     0:35:14.42 0:35:38.61 11:22 42  F   Brier              WA    1156 15       F 40-44  
95    Artur Kedzierski     0:35:14.44 0:35:38.62 11:22 44  M   Brier              WA    1157 2        M 40-44  
96    Jon Norley           0:35:18.87 0:35:49.91 11:24 46  M   Lynnwood           WA    1245 2        M 45-49  
97    Robert Harmon        0:35:32.82 0:35:36.06 11:28 38  M   Seattle            WA    1283 4        M 35-39  
98    Antonette Harmon     0:35:33.52 0:35:36.79 11:28 37  F   Seattle            WA    1284 8        F 35-39  
99    Brett Langlois       0:35:39.15 0:36:45.48 11:30 60  M   Kapowsin           WA    1330 4        M 60-64  
100   Steven Hobbs         0:35:44.56 0:36:01.44 11:32 25  M   Seattle            WA    1308 5        M 25-29  
101   Laura Turner         0:35:44.72 0:36:01.63 11:32 24  F   Seattle            WA    1309 4        F 20-24  
102   Sarah Stillings      0:35:45.10 0:36:03.32 11:32 35  F   Bonney Lake        WA    1318 9        F 35-39  
103   Kimberly Smits       0:35:47.00 0:36:04.37 11:33 43  F   Federal Way        WA    1207 16       F 40-44  
104   Karen Harrison       0:35:52.79 0:36:20.47 11:34 27  F   Renton             WA    1375 8        F 25-29  
105   Michelle Flickinger  0:35:56.77 0:36:38.94 11:36 54  F   Woodinville        WA    1178 6        F 50-54  
106   Patrick Moore        0:36:02.26 0:36:58.51 11:38 43  M   Bothell            WA    1263 3        M 40-44  
107   Kara Conrad          0:36:09.17 0:36:39.55 11:40 31  F   Woodinville        WA    1151 14       F 30-34  
108   Aaron Wroblewski     0:36:12.90 0:37:32.38 11:41 35  M   Seattle            WA    1117 5        M 35-39  
109   Severine Provenzano  0:36:18.78 0:36:42.48 11:43 45  F   Issaquah           WA    1109 4        F 45-49  
110   Stephanie Park       0:36:21.90 0:37:40.65 11:44 35  F   Seattle            WA    1232 10       F 35-39  
111   Liz Salowitz         0:36:23.89 0:36:54.62 11:44 29  F   Kirkland           WA    1152 9        F 25-29  
112   Alyssa Camp          0:36:34.32 0:37:11.66 11:48 32  F   Seattle            WA    1237 15       F 30-34  
113   Nancy Larsen         0:36:40.67 0:37:41.71 11:50 72  F   Federal Way        WA    1354 3        F 70-74  
114   Dayna Rivera         0:36:44.82 0:37:00.58 11:51 43  F   Issaquah           WA    1154 17       F 40-44  
115   Elizabeth Anderson   0:36:46.60 0:36:47.07 11:52 31  F   Puyallup           WA    1132 16       F 30-34  
116   Patricia Morgan      0:36:58.39 0:37:43.37 11:56 46  F   Bothell            WA    1180 5        F 45-49  
117   Charlea Sherman      0:37:18.10 0:37:27.69 12:02 67  F   Edgewood           WA    1220 3        F 65-69  
118   Tyler Heiss          0:37:21.31 0:38:08.28 12:03 27  M   Rochester          WA    1406 6        M 25-29  
119   Rebecca Fishel       0:37:21.61 0:38:08.85 12:03 26  F   Rochester          WA    1405 10       F 25-29  
120   Maressa Quitugua     0:37:22.13 0:37:25.91 12:03 35  F   Bremerton          WA    1212 11       F 35-39  
121   Marie Scates         0:37:22.25 0:37:26.19 12:03 30  F   Allyn              WA    1302 17       F 30-34  
122   Jennifer Crabtree    0:37:27.69 0:37:50.31 12:05 51  F   Seattle            WA    1393 7        F 50-54  
123   Seret Rafferty       0:37:28.06 0:37:50.26 12:05 50  F   Renton             WA    1217 8        F 50-54  
124   Lucy Friedmann       0:37:31.25 0:37:34.42 12:06 22  F   Seattle            WA    1403 5        F 20-24  
125   Deidra Johnson       0:37:52.55 0:38:39.32 12:13 46  F   Seattle            WA    1266 6        F 45-49  
126   Taylor Lasecke       0:37:56.09 0:38:16.72 12:14 26  F   Seattle            WA    1289 11       F 25-29  
127   Mackenzie Keever     0:37:56.28 0:38:16.96 12:14 27  F   Seattle            WA    1106 12       F 25-29  
128   Stephen Zentner      0:37:58.53 0:39:25.96 12:15 35  M   Seattle            WA    1136 6        M 35-39  
129   Paige Zentner        0:37:59.54 0:39:26.12 12:15 33  F   Seattle            WA    1175 18       F 30-34  
130   Alexa Brockamp       0:38:00.69 0:38:25.65 12:16 29  F   Tacoma             WA    1413 13       F 25-29  
131   Laura Barker         0:38:04.13 0:38:59.43 12:17 29  F   Brier              WA    1320 14       F 25-29  
132   Thomas (Tom) Nichols 0:38:08.16 0:38:19.77 12:18 71  M   Edmonds            WA    1131 2        M 70-74  
133   Amanda Seldon        0:38:12.40 0:38:38.36 12:19 32  F   Everett            WA    1171 19       F 30-34  
134   Jenny Meyer          0:38:46.30 0:38:46.30 12:30 31  F   Auburn             WA    1412 20       F 30-34  
135   Ashley Flores        0:38:52.58 0:39:43.56 12:32 22  F   Bremerton          WA    1328 6        F 20-24  
136   Timi Green           0:38:53.12 0:39:43.35 12:33 22  F   Bremerton          WA    1261 7        F 20-24  
137   Elizabeth Andersen   0:38:56.18 0:39:24.15 12:34 44  F   Tacoma             WA    1418 18       F 40-44  
138   Becca Weber          0:38:56.75 0:39:24.34 12:34 30  F   Renton             WA    1321 21       F 30-34  
139   Lane Swenka          0:39:25.95 0:39:45.46 12:43 31  M   Seattle            WA    1400 8        M 30-34  
140   Aimee Doughty        0:39:26.47 0:40:32.17 12:43 36  F   Mill Creek         WA    1249 12       F 35-39  
141   Debbie Matthai       0:39:35.64 0:40:16.20 12:46 62  F   Maple Valley       WA    1277 6        F 60-64  
142   Rebecca Frascone     0:39:37.97 0:40:12.36 12:47 35  F   Bonney Lake        WA    1163 13       F 35-39  
143   Heather Swonger      0:39:52.29 0:40:20.68 12:52 32  F   Seattle            WA    1115 22       F 30-34  
144   Carl Janz            0:39:54.10 0:40:22.79 12:52 37  M   Seattle            WA    1275 7        M 35-39  
145   Karyn Swift          0:40:02.82 0:40:53.99 12:55 48  F   Kirkland           WA    1382 7        F 45-49  
146   Natalie Webster      0:40:03.41 0:40:53.85 12:55 15  F   Kirkland           WA    1383 1        F 15-19  
147   Cory Knight          0:40:05.02 0:40:23.99 12:56 29  M   Renton             WA    1420 7        M 25-29  
148   Sara Janssen         0:40:05.16 0:40:24.11 12:56 23  F   Renton             WA    1419 8        F 20-24  
149   Rachel Will          0:40:11.04 0:40:32.10 12:58 45  F   Mukilteo           WA    1238 8        F 45-49  
150   Sara Swift           0:40:26.98 0:41:17.24 13:03 46  F   Kirkland           WA    1381 9        F 45-49  
151   Jessica Forsythe     0:40:43.53 0:41:02.05 13:08 37  F   Redmond            WA    1329 14       F 35-39  
152   Louise Johnson       0:40:46.65 0:41:32.47 13:09 52  F   Bothell            WA    1155 9        F 50-54  
153   David Mack           0:41:32.12 0:41:54.41 13:24 44  M   Anacortes          WA    1200 4        M 40-44  
154   Michelle Tieng       0:41:34.29 0:42:23.97 13:25 28  F   Redmond            WA    1146 15       F 25-29  
155   Shawna Connors       0:41:34.67 0:41:57.72 13:25 43  F   RitzvilleRitzville WA    1102 19       F 40-44  
156   George Hudson        0:41:34.95 0:42:24.01 13:25 26  M   Redmond            WA    1145 8        M 25-29  
157   Steve Ramsdell       0:41:41.44 0:41:52.65 13:27 76  M   Bremerton          WA    1353 2        M 75-79  
158   Gretchen Ramsdell    0:41:42.10 0:41:52.84 13:27 77  F   Bremerton          WA    1361 2        F 75-79  
159   A. Gray              0:41:47.89 0:43:07.40 13:29 7   F   Redmond            WA    1291 1        F 1-9    
160   Sabrina Meyer        0:41:49.83 0:42:32.24 13:30 42  F   Cheney             WA    1191 20       F 40-44  
161   Frank Diaz           0:41:52.53 0:42:56.92 13:30 40  M   Puyallup           WA    1185 5        M 40-44  
162   Augie Hernandez      0:41:52.90 0:42:36.53 13:31 40  M   Cheney             WA    1192 6        M 40-44  
163   Carla Kovacs         0:42:01.02 0:42:24.25 13:33 42  F   Renton             WA    1324 21       F 40-44  
164   Sharynne Cease       0:42:01.41 0:42:50.83 13:33 48  F   Bothell            WA    1377 10       F 45-49  
165   Troy Cease           0:42:01.86 0:42:50.75 13:34 51  M   Bothell            WA    1378 3        M 50-54  
166   Meadow Johnson       0:42:02.49 0:42:49.75 13:34 35  F   Seattle            WA    1104 15       F 35-39  
167   Shawn Peasley        0:42:02.58 0:42:49.61 13:34 59  M   Wauna              WA    1326 2        M 55-59  
168   Kate Espy            0:42:04.65 0:42:19.51 13:34 59  F   Port Orchard       WA    1341 3        F 55-59  
169   Carlos Aragon        0:42:13.55 0:43:10.32 13:37 43  M   Lynnwood           WA    1301 7        M 40-44  
170   Nicole Ramirez       0:42:14.93 0:42:21.34 13:38 42  F   SnohomishSnohomish WA    1253 22       F 40-44  
171   G. Ramirez           0:42:15.22 0:42:21.55 13:38 12  M   Snohomish          WA    1255 1        M 10-14  
172   Jennifer Aragon      0:42:15.95 0:43:11.97 13:38                                  1303 23       F 40-44  
173   Cherie Langlois      0:42:25.76 0:43:31.72 13:41 58  F   Kapowsin           WA    1331 4        F 55-59  
174   Shay Allen           0:42:37.30 0:43:50.33 13:45 37  F   Olympia            WA    1147 16       F 35-39  
175   Salu Davido          0:42:40.95 0:43:18.50 13:46 34  M   Renton             WA    1229 9        M 30-34  
176   Katherine Felch      0:42:58.27 0:43:13.16 13:52 30  F   Seattle            WA    1130 23       F 30-34  
177   Richard Olson        0:43:13.27 0:43:52.86 13:57 48  M   Arlington          WA    1384 3        M 45-49  
178   Gregory Zornetzer    0:43:17.70 0:43:50.76 13:58 43  M   Seattle            WA    1153 8        M 40-44  
179   Alesha Sheets        0:43:28.25 0:43:48.13 14:01 25  F   Lakewood           WA    1111 16       F 25-29  
180   Christine Mayer      0:43:30.74 0:43:50.94 14:02 27  F   Kirkland           WA    1236 17       F 25-29  
181   Kristina Haycock     0:43:40.22 0:43:47.45 14:05 28  F   Tacoma             WA    1228 18       F 25-29  
182   Nancy Marshall       0:43:41.44 0:44:12.01 14:06 58  F   Fall City          WA    1310 5        F 55-59  
183   Carolyn Mitchell     0:43:42.71 0:44:29.26 14:06 44  F   Bothell            WA    1264 24       F 40-44  
184   Melissa Powell       0:43:49.65 0:44:31.35 14:08 35  F   Lake Stevens       WA    1184 17       F 35-39  
185   Vince Powell         0:43:49.83 0:44:31.49 14:08 39  M   Lake Stevens       WA    1250 8        M 35-39  
186   Linda Walker         0:44:04.27 0:44:42.32 14:13 57  F   Shelton            WA    1399 6        F 55-59  
187   Carol Spencer-Coons  0:44:25.01 0:45:13.26 14:20 56  F   Burien             WA    1334 7        F 55-59  
188   Carly-Ann Rigby      0:44:25.18 0:44:59.52 14:20 45  F   New Westminster    BC    1148 11       F 45-49  
189   Mark Spencer-Coons   0:44:25.27 0:45:13.47 14:20 55  M   Seattle            WA    1333 3        M 55-59  
190   Meghan Reilly        0:44:29.14 0:44:53.68 14:21 38  F   Everett            WA    1172 18       F 35-39  
191   Eileen Hamling       0:44:49.54 0:45:56.71 14:28 52  F   AUBURN             WA    1167 10       F 50-54  
192   Jayne Smith          0:44:53.54 0:45:59.75 14:29 60  F   KentKent           WA    1168 7        F 60-64  
193   Ashley Mitchell      0:44:58.57 0:54:29.85 14:31 36  F   Portland           OR    1142 19       F 35-39  
194   Natalee Webb         0:45:00.28 0:54:29.71 14:31                                  544  25       F 40-44  
195   Michelle Borland     0:45:02.35 0:46:02.75 14:32 32  F   Seattle            WA    1179 24       F 30-34  
196   Marsha Murray        0:45:07.41 0:46:18.86 14:33 67  F   Snohomish          WA    1323 4        F 65-69  
197   Jacqueline Smith     0:45:14.51 0:46:13.23 14:36 44  F   Phoenix            AZ    1234 26       F 40-44  
198   Michael Will         0:45:29.40 0:45:50.78 14:40 44  M   Mukilteo           WA    1240 9        M 40-44  
199   Cynthia McElroy      0:45:39.03 0:46:49.89 14:44 59  F   Kirkland           WA    1174 8        F 55-59  
200   Amy Panther          0:45:39.40 0:45:55.18 14:44 35  F   Snohomish          WA    1128 20       F 35-39  
201   E. Provenzano        0:46:03.99 0:46:49.23 14:52 12  F   Issaquah           WA    1251 1        F 10-14  
202   Larissa Paiva        0:46:16.53 0:46:45.53 14:56 35  F   Issaquah           WA    1311 21       F 35-39  
203   Mel Wernet           0:46:38.84 0:46:52.82 15:03 55  F   Port Orchard       WA    1296 9        F 55-59  
204   Dalene Heydon        0:46:43.15 0:47:17.68 15:04 35  F   Kent               WA    1395 22       F 35-39  
205   Patricia Husko       0:46:55.60 0:47:04.37 15:08 66  F   Elma               WA    1366 5        F 65-69  
206   Yesenia Serrano      0:46:57.31 0:46:59.12 15:09 38  F   Renton             WA    1370 23       F 35-39  
207   Ryan Kahre           0:47:13.11 0:47:18.51 15:14 40  M   Lynden             WA    1105 10       M 40-44  
208   Lauren Huffman Kahre 0:47:13.48 0:47:18.39 15:14 39  F   Lynden             WA    1219 24       F 35-39  
209   Jerry Dietrich       0:47:19.48 0:48:00.72 15:16 86  M   Gig Harbor         WA    1410 1        M 85-89  
210   Diana Carson-Walker  0:47:23.70 0:47:38.92 15:17 57  F   Sequim             WA    1371 10       F 55-59  
211   Courtney Stearns     0:47:24.59 0:47:39.01 15:18 30  F   Redmond            WA    1369 25       F 30-34  
212   Jen Dana-Farley      0:47:59.47 0:48:55.35 15:29 30  F   Puyallup           WA    1319 26       F 30-34  
213   Elissa Bell          0:48:00.64 0:48:54.74 15:29 40  F   Woodinville        WA    1216 27       F 40-44  
214   Cindy Bingham        0:48:32.19 0:48:39.79 15:39 49  F   Seattle            WA    1101 12       F 45-49  
215   Myron Lee            0:48:40.23 0:49:08.29 15:42 61  M   Kent               WA    1119 5        M 60-64  
216   Elizabeth Lee        0:48:41.08 0:49:07.65 15:42 61  F   Covington          WA    1120 8        F 60-64  
217   Katherine LOVE       0:48:55.06 0:49:24.13 15:47 67  F   Seattle            WA    1276 6        F 65-69  
218   Evelyn Cash-Santos   0:49:06.57 0:50:05.43 15:51 36  F   Lynnwood           WA    1134 25       F 35-39  
219   Roberta Magai        0:49:15.03 0:49:27.72 15:53 43  F   Bellingham         WA    1161 28       F 40-44  
220   Sheri Lieurance      0:49:16.20 0:50:10.07 15:54 48  F   Marysville         WA    1235 13       F 45-49  
221   Tiffany Winkler      0:49:29.49 0:49:41.78 15:58 50  F   Snohomish          WA    1197 11       F 50-54  
222   Todd Winkler         0:49:29.49 0:49:41.57 15:58 51  M   Snohomish          WA    1198 4        M 50-54  
223   Delia Schumacher     0:49:43.16 0:49:43.16 16:02 64  F   Puyallup           WA    1407 9        F 60-64  
224   Anne Scholzen        0:49:43.61 0:49:43.61 16:02 54  F   Auburn             WA    1409 12       F 50-54  
225   Diane Gundersen      0:49:44.75 0:49:58.07 16:03 62  F   Peshastin          WA    1258 10       F 60-64  
226   Brian Morgans        0:50:23.65 0:51:17.73 16:15 48  M   Bellingham         WA    1108 4        M 45-49  
227   Tanya Walls          0:50:24.05 0:51:17.64 16:16 47  F   Bellingham         WA    1187 14       F 45-49  
228   Kathy Brown          0:50:34.04 0:51:41.50 16:19 56  F   Auburn             WA    1170 11       F 55-59  
229   Lisa Hooper          0:51:03.76 0:51:26.54 16:28 39  F   Anacortes          WA    1332 26       F 35-39  
230   Kevin Hill           0:51:17.68 0:51:53.66 16:33 41  M   New Westminster    BC    1150 11       M 40-44  
231   KATIE DIAZ           0:51:21.97 0:52:25.75 16:34 37  F   Puyallup           WA    1183 27       F 35-39  
232   Lindsey Dowhaniuk    0:51:22.41 0:52:02.05 16:34 33  F   Puyallup           WA    1271 27       F 30-34  
233   Ron Baker            0:51:30.99 0:52:25.00 16:37 59  M   Lynnwood           WA    1137 4        M 55-59  
234   Lindy Baker          0:51:31.34 0:52:24.76 16:37 52  F   Lynnwood           WA    1165 13       F 50-54  
235   Alexander Brown      0:51:36.01 0:51:49.89 16:39 70  M   Sequim             WA    1372 3        M 70-74  
236   Nathaniel Linville   0:51:38.42 0:52:15.93 16:39 42  M   Puyallup           WA    1335 12       M 40-44  
237   Amy Linville         0:51:39.05 0:52:16.37 16:40 37  F   Puyallup           WA    1285 28       F 35-39  
238   Michele Walker       0:51:45.08 0:52:40.44 16:42 47  F   Maple Valley       WA    1290 15       F 45-49  
239   John Safranek        0:52:28.27 0:53:37.14 16:56 45  M   Seattle            WA    1193 5        M 45-49  
240   Meg Safranek         0:52:29.38 0:53:37.33 16:56 57  F   Seattle            WA    1194 12       F 55-59  
241   Matthew Peryea       0:52:42.57 0:54:08.36 17:00 34  M   Bonney Lake        WA    1294 10       M 30-34  
242   Ruth Peryea          0:52:42.89 0:54:08.19 17:00 37  F   Bonney Lake        WA    1293 29       F 35-39  
243   C. Peryea            0:52:43.16 0:54:07.89 17:00 5   F   Bonney Lake        WA    1295 2        F 1-9    
244   Keith Hayes          0:53:09.85 0:53:48.93 17:09 41  M   Maple Valley       WA    1315 13       M 40-44  
245   Starre Quinones      0:53:12.43 0:53:49.02 17:10 41  F   Maple Valley       WA    1314 29       F 40-44  
246   Rick Crookston       0:53:21.71 0:53:40.98 17:13 44  M   Enumclaw           WA    1352 14       M 40-44  
247   Tammi Kirkpatrick    0:53:29.05 0:54:33.60 17:15 48  F   Cle Elum           WA    1256 16       F 45-49  
248   Marc Kirkpatrick     0:53:31.72 0:54:34.89 17:16 48  M   Cle Elum           WA    1257 6        M 45-49  
249   Halee S Proctor      0:54:01.44 0:54:46.66 17:26 41  F   Kirkland           WA    1273 30       F 40-44  
250   Stephanie Runo       0:54:02.87 0:54:31.28 17:26 33  F   Renton             WA    1392 28       F 30-34  
251   Amy Burns            0:54:08.84 0:55:08.73 17:28 37  F   Shoreline          WA    1214 30       F 35-39  
252   Yancy Burns          0:54:09.31 0:55:09.41 17:28 43  M   Shoreline          WA    1181 15       M 40-44  
253   Karolyn Wall         0:55:03.13 0:55:23.73 17:46 37  F   Bothell            WA    1177 31       F 35-39  
254   Larry Larsen         0:55:05.02 0:56:18.51 17:46 80  M   Federal Way        WA    1355 1        M 80-84  
255   Dianne Arnold        0:55:42.90 0:55:58.82 17:58 59  F   Port Orchard       WA    1340 13       F 55-59  
256   Kari Wilmus          0:56:40.37 0:56:59.01 18:17 43  F   Renton             WA    1359 31       F 40-44  
257   Theresa Crookston    0:56:43.16 0:56:59.50 18:18 45  F   Enumclaw           WA    1360 17       F 45-49  
258   N. Parr              0:57:15.55 0:57:40.66 18:28 11  F   Renton             WA    1327 2        F 10-14  
259   G. Parr              0:57:20.09 0:57:43.16 18:30 12  M   Renton             WA    1325 2        M 10-14  
260   Catalina Aguirre     0:58:06.30 0:58:48.51 18:45 26  F   Seattle            WA    1227 19       F 25-29  
261   Osiris Rodriguez     0:58:07.84 0:58:48.86 18:45 25  F   Seattle            WA    1159 20       F 25-29  
262   Nettie Tebeau        0:58:36.57 0:59:39.46 18:54 52  F   Tacoma             WA    1317 14       F 50-54  
263   Daniel Fisher        0:59:59.49 1:01:29.26 19:21 42  M   Seattle            WA    1144 16       M 40-44  
264   Betty Dietrich       1:00:09.97 1:01:23.66 19:25 76  F   Gig Harbor         WA    1408 3        F 75-79  
265   Sherrl Kite          1:00:52.06 1:02:07.47 19:38 54  F   Everett            WA    1149 15       F 50-54  
266   Nancy Trejo          1:02:05.05 1:02:07.68 20:02 48  F   Everett            WA    1169 18       F 45-49  
267   Kimberly Gavigan     1:02:09.71 1:03:10.23 20:03 32  F   Tacoma             WA    1270 29       F 30-34  
268   Terri Smay           1:02:10.39 1:03:10.35 20:03 34  F   Lake Stevens       WA    1269 30       F 30-34  
269   Jacob Blattman       1:02:25.41 1:03:17.94 20:08 27  M   Bremerton          WA    1304 9        M 25-29  
270   Jamie Yeager         1:02:26.23 1:03:18.32 20:08 32  F   Bremerton          WA    1394 31       F 30-34  
271   Charles Caesar       1:02:44.80 1:03:34.80 20:14 26  M   Renton             WA    1380 10       M 25-29  
272   Grace Wood           1:02:45.01 1:03:34.80 20:15 26  F   Renton             WA    1164 21       F 25-29  
273   Jeff Kehm            1:03:22.67 1:03:37.19 20:27 57  M   Kent               WA    1356 5        M 55-59  
274   Gail Kehm            1:03:23.14 1:03:36.41 20:27 53  F   Kent               WA    1362 16       F 50-54  
275   Cathy Bangerter      1:06:52.48 1:08:04.70 21:34 57  F   Bothell            WA    1195 14       F 55-59  
276   Timothy Bush         1:06:53.42 1:08:04.37 21:35 55  M   Seattle            WA    1196 6        M 55-59  
277   Michael Rodriguez    1:08:03.55 1:09:09.16 21:57 56  M   Arlington          WA    1231 7        M 55-59  
278   Kathy Rodriguez      1:08:06.97 1:09:11.55 21:58 55  F   Arlington          WA    1226 15       F 55-59  
279   Mandy Anderson       1:08:45.01 1:09:48.04 22:11 43  F   Auburn             WA    1186 32       F 40-44  
280   Jon Colman           1:08:46.62 1:09:48.62 22:11 54  M   Auburn             WA    1188 5        M 50-54  
281   Peter Williamson     1:13:47.59 1:14:57.58 23:48 59  M   Kirkland           WA    1339 8        M 55-59  
282   Bethany Williamson   1:13:49.37 1:15:00.09 23:49 58  F   Kirkland           WA    1173 16       F 55-59  
283   Luis Cash-Santos     1:15:35.59 1:16:35.36 24:23 37  M   Lynnwood           WA    1135 9        M 35-39  
284   Jill Wunch           1:16:09.83 1:16:54.30 24:34 57  F   Seattle            WA    1203 17       F 55-59  
285   Shannon Higgins      1:16:10.14 1:16:54.39 24:34 47  F   Seattle            WA    1351 19       F 45-49  
286   Carol Higgins        1:16:14.31 1:16:56.48 24:36 73  F   Seattle            WA    1201 4        F 70-74  
287   Emily Tran           1:17:40.70 1:18:54.79 25:03 28  F   Renton             WA    1287 22       F 25-29  
288   Nicole Nordenstrom   1:17:43.75 1:18:59.72 25:04 28  F   Renton             WA    1288 23       F 25-29  
289   Nathan Chambers      1:55:00.10 1:55:00.10 37:06 44  M   Puyallup           WA    1215 17       M 40-44  


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kent Sizer    1267 65  2       Renton WA US   21:29.35 
2     Matt Stearns  1367 31  3       Redmond WA US  22:06.17 
3     David Sherman 1221 65  5       Edgewood WA US 23:20.73 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Katherine Timlin 1364 31  1       University Place WA US 19:58.41 
2     Kim Van Groos    1225 39  7       Issaquah WA US         24:27.60 
3     Mai Dang         1125 29  9       Redmond WA US          25:52.42 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Natalie Webster 1383 15  146     Kirkland WA US 40:53.85 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     A. Gray   1291 7   159     Redmond WA US     43:07.40 
2     C. Peryea 1295 5   243     Bonney Lake WA US 54:07.89 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Katherine Blake 1388 24  23      Bellevue WA US 28:16.98 
2     Sarah Wang      1241 24  31      Monterey CA US 29:11.50 
3     Emily Robinson  1402 23  78      Seattle WA US  33:27.74 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Aaron Wang   1242 24  32      Seattle WA US  29:11.47 
2     Nathan Blake 1389 23  33      Bellevue WA US 29:44.89 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mai Dang       1125 29  9       Redmond WA US   25:52.42 
2     Clare Zaikoski 1124 25  30      Beaverton OR US 29:00.71 
3     Hailey Stutz   1280 27  63      Kirkland WA US  33:46.23 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     John Brooks  1390 27  67      Seattle WA US 33:47.29 
2     Jamil Ghores 1391 29  68      Seattle WA US 33:47.85 
3     Daniel Gur   1386 29  73      Seattle WA US 33:25.23 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Katherine Timlin 1364 31  1       University Place WA US 19:58.41 
2     Saskia De Jonge  1139 33  13      Seattle WA US          26:02.89 
3     Sunie Tatum      1373 32  26      Eatonville WA US       29:02.78 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Matt Stearns    1367 31  3       Redmond WA US  22:06.17 
2     Howie Spurlock  1278 30  4       Seattle WA US  24:06.31 
3     Salil Bhagurkur 1127 32  11      Issaquah WA US 26:30.45 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kim Van Groos 1225 39  7       Issaquah WA US 24:27.60 
2     Nicole Riches 1182 38  20      Seattle WA US  27:27.74 
3     Amanda House  1218 36  21      Seattle WA US  27:40.67 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     CJ Alvarez     1416 37  14      Seattle WA US     26:06.67 
2     Diego Reategui 1281 38  64      Kirkland WA US    33:46.14 
3     Brain Lindy    1305 37  92      Bonney Lake WA US 35:30.22 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Christina Bradt   1268 42  35      Bainbridge Island WA US 30:28.11 
2     Schelli Slaughter 1272 43  36      Olympia WA US           29:38.87 
3     Jennifer Morgan   1248 44  38      Seattle WA US           30:29.33 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Aaron Morgan     1247 44  37      Seattle WA US 30:29.17 
2     Artur Kedzierski 1157 44  95      Brier WA US   35:38.62 
3     Patrick Moore    1263 43  106     Bothell WA US 36:58.51 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Maria Poythress  1262 47  49      Puyallup WA US 31:12.20 
2     Karen Barefield  1244 49  56      Seattle WA US  31:41.45 
3     Danielle Merriam 1123 49  69      Kirkland WA US 33:41.78 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Paul Brown    1417 45  90      Seattle WA US   35:26.61 
2     Jon Norley    1245 46  96      Lynnwood WA US  35:49.91 
3     Richard Olson 1384 48  177     Arlington WA US 43:52.86 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kristin Tennison 1265 53  25      Olympia WA US  28:34.67 
2     Ally White       1401 50  34      Puyallup WA US 29:26.52 
3     Tammy Zinda      1118 51  70      Fircrest WA US 33:34.53 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Kent       1316 54  10      Des Moines WA US 25:43.39 
2     Marshall Kalerak 1162 54  80      Puyallup WA US   34:51.67 
3     Troy Cease       1378 51  165     Bothell WA US    42:50.75 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Patti Krebsbach      1205 57  15      Kent WA US         26:39.07 
2     Laureen Urcia-Sharpe 1368 56  60      Fall City WA US    32:00.79 
3     Kate Espy            1341 59  168     Port Orchard WA US 42:19.51 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Allen Walker       1398 58  16      Shelton WA US 27:17.59 
2     Shawn Peasley      1326 59  167     Wauna WA US   42:49.61 
3     Mark Spencer-Coons 1333 55  189     Seattle WA US 45:13.47 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Teri Anderson 1141 60  19      Bellevue WA US    27:43.51 
2     Kim Muenz     1376 62  22      Tacoma WA US      27:51.39 
3     Tiare Bailey  1312 63  41      Port Ludlow WA US 30:44.75 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Ken Peper       1208 60  6       Bremerton WA US         23:30.48 
2     Karl Johnson    1213 61  46      Federal Way WA US       30:58.28 
3     Galen Wahlmeier 1140 60  83      Mountlake Terrace WA US 34:18.78 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Barb Bumann     1414 66  17      Olympia WA US     27:11.19 
2     Sandy Madden    1202 68  48      Federal Way WA US 30:48.55 
3     Charlea Sherman 1220 67  117     Edgewood WA US    37:27.69 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kent Sizer    1267 65  2       Renton WA US   21:29.35 
2     David Sherman 1221 65  5       Edgewood WA US 23:20.73 
3     Steve Husko   1365 66  8       Elma WA US     24:42.31 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Karen Lichtenstein 1204 73  43      Olympia WA US     31:05.92 
2     Diane Martin       1206 71  91      Tacoma WA US      36:05.10 
3     Nancy Larsen       1354 72  113     Federal Way WA US 37:41.71 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Nick Bailey          1313 71  59      Port Ludlow WA US 32:36.41 
2     Thomas (Tom) Nichols 1131 71  132     Edmonds WA US     38:19.77 
3     Alexander Brown      1372 70  235     Sequim WA US      51:49.89 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Judy Fisher       1357 76  24      Federal Way WA US 28:08.26   
2     Gretchen Ramsdell 1361 77  158     Bremerton WA US   41:52.84   
3     Betty Dietrich    1408 76  264     Gig Harbor WA US  1:01:23.66 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     John Phillips  1363 77  18      Seattle WA US   27:18.50 
2     Steve Ramsdell 1353 76  157     Bremerton WA US 41:52.65 


Male 80 - 84
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Larry Larsen 1355 80  254     Federal Way WA US 56:18.51 


Male 85 - 89
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jerry Dietrich 1410 86  209     Gig Harbor WA US 48:00.72 


Male 10 - 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     G. Ramirez 1255 12  171     Snohomish WA US 42:21.55 
2     G. Parr    1325 12  259     Renton WA US    57:43.16 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.