My Better Half Marathon

Sun February 14, 2021 Seattle, WA US 98118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Age Division Division 
                                         Time       Time           Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ========== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     230 Alex Francis            M      1:15:20.99 1:15:20.87 29  1        M OW     
                                                                   1        M 25-29  
2     279 Alex Kerr               M      1:22:49.98 1:22:49.81 26  2        M OW     
                                                                   2        M 25-29  
3     415 Jordan Smith            M      1:27:28.14 1:27:23.56 32  3        M OW     
                                                                   1        M 30-34  
4     132 Neil Robison            M      1:28:58.07 1:28:55.63 32  4        M OW     
                                                                   2        M 30-34  
5     139 Rachel Brown            F      1:29:12.83 1:29:00.43 25  1        F OW     
                                                                   1        F 25-29  
6     395 Natalie Fuller          F      1:29:16.63 1:29:05.38 22  2        F OW     
                                                                   1        F 20-24  
7     401 Trenton Gibbons         M      1:29:25.67 1:29:22.38 36  5        M OW     
                                                                   1        M 35-39  
8     221 Alexander Cropley       M      1:29:47.22 1:29:42.06 29  6        M OW     
                                                                   3        M 25-29  
9     222 Andrea Cropley          F      1:29:51.76 1:29:46.44 30  3        F OW     
                                                                   1        F 30-34  
10    418 Bonifacio Peralta       M      1:31:09.15 1:31:05.99 35  7        M OW     
                                                                   2        M 35-39  
11    144 Tyler Boyd              M      1:31:59.76 1:31:55.75 31  8        M OW     
                                                                   3        M 30-34  
12    297 Michael Bentley         M      1:32:37.21 1:32:17.50 33  9        M OW     
                                                                   4        M 30-34  
13    131 Ryan Anderson           M      1:32:58.70 1:32:55.87 48  10       M OW     
                                                                   1        M 45-49  
14    149 Michael Sanchez         M      1:34:08.55 1:34:07.35 36  11       M OW     
                                                                   3        M 35-39  
15    289 Jon Hall                M      1:37:29.69 1:37:25.31 46  12       M OW     
                                                                   2        M 45-49  
16    420 MATTHIEU Marescaux      M      1:38:11.46 1:38:06.74 47  13       M OW     
                                                                   3        M 45-49  
17    403 Warren Maltbie          M      1:40:21.89 1:40:10.61 49  14       M OW     
                                                                   4        M 45-49  
18    327 Katie Howard            F      1:43:51.89 1:40:31.76 29  4        F OW     
                                                                   2        F 25-29  
19    209 Rasham Nassar           F      1:41:42.14 1:41:39.60 36  5        F OW     
                                                                   1        F 35-39  
20    127 Kayla Bixler            F      1:42:47.20 1:42:42.70 26  6        F OW     
                                                                   3        F 25-29  
21    394 Colin Mieling           M      1:46:10.28 1:42:43.23 37  15       M OW     
                                                                   4        M 35-39  
22    184 Steven Washington       M      1:43:02.76 1:42:59.38 33  16       M OW     
                                                                   5        M 30-34  
23    400 Karl Whinnie            M      1:43:14.13 1:43:00.18 38  17       M OW     
                                                                   5        M 35-39  
24    431 Robert Dees             M      1:43:29.41 1:43:24.58 42  18       M OW     
                                                                   1        M 40-44  
25    435 Kyle Storck             M      1:45:41.43 1:45:24.30 30  19       M OW     
                                                                   6        M 30-34  
26    417 Kyly Hiatt              F      1:45:49.68 1:45:24.56 22  7        F OW     
                                                                   2        F 20-24  
27    436 Brooke Moore            F      1:45:37.64 1:45:28.07 28  8        F OW     
                                                                   4        F 25-29  
28    295 Clara McHugh            F      1:49:52.94 1:46:15.78 23  9        F OW     
                                                                   3        F 20-24  
29    445 Alex Freeman            M      1:49:57.16 1:46:52.48 29  20       M OW     
                                                                   4        M 25-29  
30    299 Sarah Needham           F      1:50:25.73 1:47:13.99 33  10       F OW     
                                                                   2        F 30-34  
31    298 Taylor Stellman         M      1:50:25.90 1:47:14.32 36  21       M OW     
                                                                   6        M 35-39  
32    204 John Flaherty           M      1:47:19.29 1:47:17.59 53  22       M OW     
                                                                   1        M 50-54  
33    203 Rita Dady               F      1:47:19.47 1:47:18.25 57  11       F OW     
                                                                   1        F 55-59  
34    207 Kylie Kaplan            F      1:48:04.15 1:47:47.13 21  12       F OW     
                                                                   4        F 20-24  
35    137 Adrian Lannin           M      1:48:01.80 1:47:48.35 56  23       M OW     
                                                                   1        M 55-59  
36    389 Michael McDonald        M      1:51:32.79 1:47:55.92 29  24       M OW     
                                                                   5        M 25-29  
37    423 Austin DesJardin        M      1:48:41.90 1:48:24.50 26  25       M OW     
                                                                   6        M 25-29  
38    121 Michael von Zirpolo     M      1:49:58.47 1:49:47.48 29  26       M OW     
                                                                   7        M 25-29  
39    288 Andrew Pelton           M      1:50:13.61 1:49:49.15 29  27       M OW     
                                                                   8        M 25-29  
40    399 Marisa Toth             F      1:53:33.86 1:50:11.70 32  13       F OW     
                                                                   3        F 30-34  
41    231 KURT SARVER             M      1:50:23.15 1:50:14.74 56  28       M OW     
                                                                   2        M 55-59  
42    232 Kingsley Fuller         F      1:50:20.29 1:50:16.38 35  14       F OW     
                                                                   2        F 35-39  
43    326 Devin Olmstead          F      1:53:58.33 1:50:22.50 27  15       F OW     
                                                                   5        F 25-29  
44    262 Matthew Harris          M      1:53:47.83 1:50:27.54 31  29       M OW     
                                                                   7        M 30-34  
45    280 Mark Mevorah            M      1:54:48.99 1:51:01.30 27  30       M OW     
                                                                   9        M 25-29  
46    145 Barnaby Fletcher        M      1:54:48.06 1:51:02.97 34  31       M OW     
                                                                   8        M 30-34  
47    244 Brock Edwards           M      1:54:33.16 1:51:04.46 27  32       M OW     
                                                                   10       M 25-29  
48    160 Sheridan Allen          M      1:55:09.75 1:51:38.74 29  33       M OW     
                                                                   11       M 25-29  
49    153 Angelica Alicon         F      1:51:46.17 1:51:42.09 30  16       F OW     
                                                                   4        F 30-34  
50    173 Laurie Tatalick         F      1:52:17.18 1:52:03.44 54  17       F OW     
                                                                   1        F 50-54  
51    374 Elizabeth Halper        F      1:55:39.89 1:52:24.82 26  18       F OW     
                                                                   6        F 25-29  
52    324 Grace Chorey            F      1:55:47.53 1:52:25.06 39  19       F OW     
                                                                   3        F 35-39  
53    277 Nicholas McAlister      M      1:56:22.05 1:53:11.63 25  34       M OW     
                                                                   12       M 25-29  
54    376 Blake LaBathe           M      1:56:34.45 1:53:15.40 24  35       M OW     
                                                                   1        M 20-24  
55    375 Kortney Luedloff        F      1:56:34.95 1:53:15.87 23  20       F OW     
                                                                   5        F 20-24  
56    220 Peter Beeson            M      1:53:29.06 1:53:23.36 52  36       M OW     
                                                                   2        M 50-54  
57    263 Katie Reichard          F      1:56:45.26 1:53:27.07 29  21       F OW     
                                                                   7        F 25-29  
58    369 Young Kim               F      1:56:57.11 1:53:28.50 49  22       F OW     
                                                                   1        F 45-49  
59    225 Tracy Rider             F      1:53:49.80 1:53:31.61 27  23       F OW     
                                                                   8        F 25-29  
60    224 Kendra Heyer            F      1:53:49.85 1:53:31.83 25  24       F OW     
                                                                   9        F 25-29  
61    107 Addison Josey           M      1:56:45.33 1:53:36.99 25  37       M OW     
                                                                   13       M 25-29  
62    304 Jared Kern              M      1:57:18.07 1:54:10.55 38  38       M OW     
                                                                   7        M 35-39  
63    189 Nolan Ryan              M      1:57:29.36 1:54:19.87 28  39       M OW     
                                                                   14       M 25-29  
64    190 Claire O'Brien          F      1:57:29.62 1:54:20.02 23  25       F OW     
                                                                   6        F 20-24  
65    294 McKenzie Krause         F      1:58:15.84 1:54:38.93 24  26       F OW     
                                                                   7        F 20-24  
66    114 Clayton Smith           M      1:57:57.80 1:54:39.71 44  40       M OW     
                                                                   2        M 40-44  
67    111 Jeremy Lockhart         M      1:54:58.83 1:54:57.51 27  41       M OW     
                                                                   15       M 25-29  
68    405 Brett Guthmiller        M      1:58:11.63 1:55:00.43 27  42       M OW     
                                                                   16       M 25-29  
69    275 Diana Flores            F      1:55:12.56 1:55:02.45 36  27       F OW     
                                                                   4        F 35-39  
70    278 Allison Merth           F      1:58:22.24 1:55:11.58 24  28       F OW     
                                                                   8        F 20-24  
71    308 Rohan Bhat              M      1:55:49.08 1:55:29.36 24  43       M OW     
                                                                   2        M 20-24  
72    396 Elaine McDonald         F      1:59:07.15 1:55:30.56 29  29       F OW     
                                                                   10       F 25-29  
73    129 Gretchen Arndt          F      1:59:08.30 1:55:46.22 28  30       F OW     
                                                                   11       F 25-29  
74    128 Christopher Arndt       M      1:59:08.30 1:55:46.50 28  44       M OW     
                                                                   17       M 25-29  
75    178 Taylor Miller-Lim       F      1:56:24.28 1:55:58.43 24  31       F OW     
                                                                   9        F 20-24  
76    134 Mary Vickers            F      1:57:06.40 1:56:53.95 39  32       F OW     
                                                                   5        F 35-39  
77    284 Janice Wu               F      1:57:26.23 1:57:05.76 23  33       F OW     
                                                                   10       F 20-24  
78    305 Bianca Murillo Espinoza F      2:00:27.63 1:57:20.61 26  34       F OW     
                                                                   12       F 25-29  
79    404 Casey Guthmiller        M      2:00:32.41 1:57:21.21 25  45       M OW     
                                                                   18       M 25-29  
80    434 Sarah Blackwood         F      1:57:35.39 1:57:22.33 26  35       F OW     
                                                                   13       F 25-29  
81    397 Caroline Loe            F      1:57:32.04 1:57:22.68 24  36       F OW     
                                                                   11       F 20-24  
82    154 Christopher Reeh        M      1:57:32.91 1:57:26.86 25  46       M OW     
                                                                   19       M 25-29  
83    156 Gianni Outram           F      1:57:37.33 1:57:29.41 25  37       F OW     
                                                                   14       F 25-29  
84    143 Dave Lieske             M      1:57:39.75 1:57:32.69 50  47       M OW     
                                                                   3        M 50-54  
85    310 WHITNEY RADFORTH        F      2:01:35.93 1:58:26.37 33  38       F OW     
                                                                   5        F 30-34  
86    196 Jen Dawalt              F      2:02:08.27 1:59:00.78 40  39       F OW     
                                                                   1        F 40-44  
87    363 Crash Morales           M      2:03:05.60 1:59:36.61 39  48       M OW     
                                                                   8        M 35-39  
88    368 Andy Lin                M      2:03:17.46 1:59:37.53 37  49       M OW     
                                                                   9        M 35-39  
89    264 Karin Greenlaw          F      2:02:58.76 1:59:38.79 23  40       F OW     
                                                                   12       F 20-24  
90    267 Nicholas Alba           M      2:03:32.79 2:00:00.57 34  50       M OW     
                                                                   9        M 30-34  
91    303 Juliette Kern           F      2:03:17.25 2:00:10.29 38  41       F OW     
                                                                   6        F 35-39  
92    175 Brian Smith             M      2:00:34.92 2:00:11.39 32  51       M OW     
                                                                   10       M 30-34  
93    217 Kath Atkinson           F      2:03:55.45 2:00:38.53 52  42       F OW     
                                                                   2        F 50-54  
94    126 ILEANA SANCHEZ          F      2:04:28.17 2:00:43.88 40  43       F OW     
                                                                   2        F 40-44  
95    148 Saravanan Murugesan     M      2:04:05.49 2:00:48.23 47  52       M OW     
                                                                   5        M 45-49  
96    296 Sydney Zeldes           F      2:04:26.95 2:00:49.46 24  44       F OW     
                                                                   13       F 20-24  
97    412 Lisa MAtson             F      2:01:35.44 2:01:12.26 38  45       F OW     
                                                                   7        F 35-39  
98    138 Amber Lawe              F      2:01:33.00 2:01:12.91 42  46       F OW     
                                                                   3        F 40-44  
99    212 Christo Palaskas        M      2:04:39.02 2:01:25.34 38  53       M OW     
                                                                   10       M 35-39  
100   320 Courtney Curts          F      2:04:48.37 2:01:32.37 29  47       F OW     
                                                                   15       F 25-29  
101   256 George Power            M      2:05:36.47 2:02:02.60 56  54       M OW     
                                                                   3        M 55-59  
102   322 Sarah Kent              F      2:05:36.96 2:02:03.64 43  48       F OW     
                                                                   4        F 40-44  
103   312 Skye Maitland           F      2:05:15.47 2:02:06.50 30  49       F OW     
                                                                   6        F 30-34  
104   106 Lena Jones              F      2:05:54.63 2:02:40.01 39  50       F OW     
                                                                   8        F 35-39  
105   110 Brynn Littlehale        F      2:06:22.52 2:03:14.26 24  51       F OW     
                                                                   14       F 20-24  
106   268 Anne-Francoise Anquetil F      2:06:20.16 2:03:14.57 52  52       F OW     
                                                                   3        F 50-54  
107   192 Seth Howard             M      2:03:26.42 2:03:19.59 44  55       M OW     
                                                                   3        M 40-44  
108   109 Lori Lieske             F      2:03:58.69 2:03:51.42 47  53       F OW     
                                                                   2        F 45-49  
109   323 Christy Shelton         F      2:07:30.42 2:03:57.47 49  54       F OW     
                                                                   3        F 45-49  
110   314 Robert Black            M      2:07:17.62 2:04:10.95 37  56       M OW     
                                                                   11       M 35-39  
111   313 Rebecca Black           F      2:07:17.77 2:04:11.42 44  55       F OW     
                                                                   5        F 40-44  
112   152 Catherine Cari          F      2:08:17.30 2:05:02.98 45  56       F OW     
                                                                   4        F 45-49  
113   422 Diana Agustsson         F      2:08:11.95 2:05:05.23 40  57       F OW     
                                                                   6        F 40-44  
114   421 Brett Parmenter         F      2:08:12.00 2:05:05.28 43  58       F OW     
                                                                   7        F 40-44  
115   365 Gina Lambert            F      2:05:28.71 2:05:20.04 53  59       F OW     
                                                                   4        F 50-54  
116   108 Valerie Kellogg         F      2:08:41.06 2:05:24.43 27  60       F OW     
                                                                   16       F 25-29  
117   442 Nichol Nation           F      2:08:41.63 2:05:24.99 34  61       F OW     
                                                                   7        F 30-34  
118   182 Kelly Williams          F      2:08:42.54 2:05:32.21 37  62       F OW     
                                                                   9        F 35-39  
119   426 Kathirazhagan Appavoo   M      2:06:09.07 2:05:41.11 39  57       M OW     
                                                                   12       M 35-39  
120   130 Debbie O'Neal           F      2:09:30.73 2:06:00.66 55  63       F OW     
                                                                   2        F 55-59  
121   411 Elliott Kettler         M      2:09:59.51 2:06:15.92 31  58       M OW     
                                                                   11       M 30-34  
122   402 Deanne O'Connor         F      2:06:25.43 2:06:19.19 59  64       F OW     
                                                                   3        F 55-59  
123   309 Kyle Bige               M      2:06:39.61 2:06:19.35 25  59       M OW     
                                                                   20       M 25-29  
124   237 Colleen Crowe           F      2:09:45.59 2:06:41.04 40  65       F OW     
                                                                   8        F 40-44  
125   119 Liz Weller              F      2:07:42.31 2:07:24.33 39  66       F OW     
                                                                   10       F 35-39  
126   197 Algen Hills             M      2:11:14.06 2:07:58.97 25  60       M OW     
                                                                   21       M 25-29  
127   432 Melanie Phillips        F      2:11:13.99 2:08:00.85 32  67       F OW     
                                                                   8        F 30-34  
128   198 Marlia Hills            F      2:11:28.41 2:08:13.88 25  68       F OW     
                                                                   17       F 25-29  
129   200 Charmaine Connelly      F      2:12:57.70 2:09:20.33 32  69       F OW     
                                                                   9        F 30-34  
130   366 Wendy Franks            F      2:12:59.42 2:09:43.48 42  70       F OW     
                                                                   9        F 40-44  
131   171 Pablo De Stefani        M      2:09:52.76 2:09:51.19 35  61       M OW     
                                                                   13       M 35-39  
132   233 Jeanne Fox              F      2:10:06.80 2:09:58.62 48  71       F OW     
                                                                   5        F 45-49  
133   261 Keith Borland           M      2:13:13.29 2:10:03.36 35  62       M OW     
                                                                   14       M 35-39  
134   273 Brooke Protsman         F      2:10:32.91 2:10:05.60 39  72       F OW     
                                                                   11       F 35-39  
135   199 Carina Crittenden       F      2:13:59.56 2:10:22.08 33  73       F OW     
                                                                   10       F 30-34  
136   408 Roland Carette-Meyers   M      2:11:04.27 2:10:47.34 30  63       M OW     
                                                                   12       M 30-34  
137   183 Amy Morris              F      2:11:33.63 2:11:07.83 32  74       F OW     
                                                                   11       F 30-34  
138   292 Susan Halter            F      2:14:51.89 2:11:13.11 47  75       F OW     
                                                                   6        F 45-49  
139   291 Mark Taylor             M      2:14:52.24 2:11:14.14 53  64       M OW     
                                                                   4        M 50-54  
140   158 Andrea Bowers           F      2:14:57.52 2:11:16.91 50  76       F OW     
                                                                   5        F 50-54  
141   157 Josina Garnham          F      2:15:00.36 2:11:19.67 43  77       F OW     
                                                                   10       F 40-44  
142   270 Stephenie Seawall       F      2:15:04.36 2:11:22.30 48  78       F OW     
                                                                   7        F 45-49  
143   311 Marta Burnay            F      2:14:39.07 2:11:30.55 33  79       F OW     
                                                                   12       F 30-34  
144   315 Ladd Wolfe              M      2:12:03.07 2:11:38.83 55  65       M OW     
                                                                   4        M 55-59  
145   180 Christina Fisher        F      2:15:42.75 2:12:20.05 44  80       F OW     
                                                                   11       F 40-44  
146   444 Sijie Cheng             F      2:15:47.42 2:12:42.59 30  81       F OW     
                                                                   13       F 30-34  
147   163 Ronnie Taylor           F      2:16:22.22 2:13:05.47 32  82       F OW     
                                                                   14       F 30-34  
148   372 Christian Servantes     M      2:16:51.40 2:13:20.66 33  66       M OW     
                                                                   13       M 30-34  
149   133 Ariana Sholin           F      2:16:33.24 2:13:23.61 41  83       F OW     
                                                                   12       F 40-44  
150   124 Priya Chopra            F      2:14:02.56 2:13:37.47 31  84       F OW     
                                                                   15       F 30-34  
151   266 Latisha Taylor          F      2:18:10.72 2:14:39.90 30  85       F OW     
                                                                   16       F 30-34  
152   406 Stacie Belman           F      2:18:13.46 2:15:00.69 46  86       F OW     
                                                                   8        F 45-49  
153   168 Haley Gilbert           F      2:18:27.82 2:15:03.34 25  87       F OW     
                                                                   18       F 25-29  
154   187 Jo Wasicek              F      2:15:26.25 2:15:05.04 27  88       F OW     
                                                                   19       F 25-29  
155   282 Kelly Thompson          F      2:15:48.71 2:15:28.20 41  89       F OW     
                                                                   13       F 40-44  
156   162 NANCY LOWERY            F      2:19:19.97 2:15:58.44 61  90       F OW     
                                                                   1        F 60-64  
157   172 Brenda Menzdorf         F      2:16:33.80 2:16:06.19 56  91       F OW     
                                                                   4        F 55-59  
158   185 Lindsey Morris          F      2:16:27.68 2:16:10.91 35  92       F OW     
                                                                   12       F 35-39  
159   364 Katrina Riippa          F      2:20:23.42 2:16:55.52 40  93       F OW     
                                                                   14       F 40-44  
160   186 Lesly Ramos             F      2:17:37.20 2:17:15.85 27  94       F OW     
                                                                   20       F 25-29  
161   370 Craig Tebeau            M      2:20:56.72 2:17:16.84 52  67       M OW     
                                                                   5        M 50-54  
162   101 Jenna Coleman           F      2:20:51.85 2:17:17.78 37  95       F OW     
                                                                   13       F 35-39  
163   425 CHALMERS JOHNSON        M      2:20:40.88 2:17:29.56 47  68       M OW     
                                                                   6        M 45-49  
164   424 Ginger Johnson          F      2:20:41.23 2:17:29.96 49  96       F OW     
                                                                   9        F 45-49  
165   259 Chloe Rotenberg         F      2:18:03.78 2:17:40.29 25  97       F OW     
                                                                   21       F 25-29  
166   210 Erin Malinski           F      2:21:17.65 2:17:46.58 37  98       F OW     
                                                                   14       F 35-39  
167   176 Amanda Smith            F      2:18:14.35 2:17:49.62 30  99       F OW     
                                                                   17       F 30-34  
168   177 Allyson Vaccaro-Pelton  F      2:18:14.46 2:17:50.00 29  100      F OW     
                                                                   22       F 25-29  
169   235 Brandon Hoobler         M      2:18:20.86 2:18:01.67 38  69       M OW     
                                                                   15       M 35-39  
170   150 Rajeswari Arumugam      F      2:21:25.04 2:18:05.40 37  101      F OW     
                                                                   15       F 35-39  
171   302 Raluca Tataru           F      2:21:29.30 2:18:05.80 40  102      F OW     
                                                                   15       F 40-44  
172   255 Kelsie Wilms            F      2:19:18.36 2:18:51.62 34  103      F OW     
                                                                   18       F 30-34  
173   373 Erika Enciso-Castillo   F      2:22:56.68 2:19:27.29 27  104      F OW     
                                                                   23       F 25-29  
174   236 Aurea Dones             F      2:20:19.48 2:20:00.54 35  105      F OW     
                                                                   16       F 35-39  
175   166 Fayme Mann              F      2:21:06.83 2:20:40.95 33  106      F OW     
                                                                   19       F 30-34  
176   205 Joshua Rasmussen        M      2:24:12.43 2:20:50.96 40  70       M OW     
                                                                   4        M 40-44  
177   206 Chelsea Rasmussen       F      2:24:12.33 2:20:51.45 31  107      F OW     
                                                                   20       F 30-34  
178   170 Lea Rocco               F      2:24:39.92 2:21:27.13 21  108      F OW     
                                                                   15       F 20-24  
179   169 Jhad Katerji            M      2:24:40.08 2:21:27.31 22  71       M OW     
                                                                   3        M 20-24  
180   253 Brittany Hafey          F      2:22:27.14 2:21:57.87 29  109      F OW     
                                                                   24       F 25-29  
181   215 Sandi Sager             F      2:26:17.49 2:22:30.22 68  110      F OW     
                                                                   1        F 65-69  
182   281 Kelly Mangiaracina      F      2:25:57.22 2:22:34.91 40  111      F OW     
                                                                   16       F 40-44  
183   260 Jennifer Han            F      2:29:03.47 2:22:50.51 37  112      F OW     
                                                                   17       F 35-39  
184   440 LUCIANA WRIGHT          F      2:29:03.76 2:22:51.20 42  113      F OW     
                                                                   17       F 40-44  
185   164 Kristin Anderson        F      2:27:05.70 2:23:24.08 29  114      F OW     
                                                                   25       F 25-29  
186   330 Dan Jones               M      2:28:31.74 2:23:33.95 45  72       M OW     
                                                                   7        M 45-49  
187   301 Stephen Rising          M      2:23:52.95 2:23:44.63 61  73       M OW     
                                                                   1        M 60-64  
188   438 Adam Karnofski          M      2:25:04.34 2:24:36.10 43  74       M OW     
                                                                   5        M 40-44  
189   414 Paul Drum               M      2:28:10.95 2:25:00.24 42  75       M OW     
                                                                   6        M 40-44  
190   419 Vanessa Harvey          F      2:28:10.93 2:25:00.38 35  115      F OW     
                                                                   18       F 35-39  
191   240 Megan McAlister         F      2:28:36.52 2:25:26.42 36  116      F OW     
                                                                   19       F 35-39  
192   360 Raul Tello              M      2:29:13.05 2:25:47.62 40  76       M OW     
                                                                   7        M 40-44  
193   361 Jessica Folkman         F      2:29:12.78 2:25:47.63 41  117      F OW     
                                                                   18       F 40-44  
194   398 JACKIE FREEMAN          F      2:25:59.11 2:25:49.41 39  118      F OW     
                                                                   20       F 35-39  
195   188 Andrew Freeman          M      2:29:53.44 2:26:15.88 66  77       M OW     
                                                                   1        M 65-69  
196   300 Nikia Johnson           F      2:26:59.16 2:26:39.59 44  119      F OW     
                                                                   19       F 40-44  
197   254 Mandy Bouey             F      2:27:12.38 2:26:45.87 39  120      F OW     
                                                                   21       F 35-39  
198   248 Kristen Carder          F      2:30:24.10 2:26:57.62 31  121      F OW     
                                                                   21       F 30-34  
199   234 Samantha Rose           F      2:27:08.16 2:27:05.84 24  122      F OW     
                                                                   16       F 20-24  
200   269 Mike Malina             M      2:30:27.87 2:27:08.56 39  78       M OW     
                                                                   16       M 35-39  
201   201 Rachel Malina           F      2:30:27.71 2:27:09.48 35  123      F OW     
                                                                   22       F 35-39  
202   430 Daniel Phan             M      2:30:47.65 2:27:22.89 30  79       M OW     
                                                                   14       M 30-34  
203   429 Annie Dubois            F      2:30:47.44 2:27:23.92 30  124      F OW     
                                                                   22       F 30-34  
204   325 Anne Dinwiddie          F      2:31:04.58 2:27:25.51 36  125      F OW     
                                                                   23       F 35-39  
205   165 Ellie Holmes            F      2:30:52.95 2:27:28.98 39  126      F OW     
                                                                   24       F 35-39  
206   218 Shaelyn Mead            F      2:28:53.42 2:28:28.27 43  127      F OW     
                                                                   20       F 40-44  
207   413 AJ Cari                 M      2:32:58.95 2:29:44.35 43  80       M OW     
                                                                   8        M 40-44  
208   117 Robin Sutara            F      2:30:11.84 2:29:58.83 48  128      F OW     
                                                                   10       F 45-49  
209   329 Tiffanie Powless        F      2:33:54.03 2:30:05.59 47  129      F OW     
                                                                   11       F 45-49  
210   216 Katy Skoog              F      2:34:15.80 2:30:57.76 44  130      F OW     
                                                                   21       F 40-44  
211   179 Heather Morgan          F      2:34:44.23 2:31:15.93 39  131      F OW     
                                                                   25       F 35-39  
212   450 Laura Fluke             F      2:34:59.30 2:31:21.10 38  132      F OW     
                                                                   26       F 35-39  
213   371 Hannah Vanhooser        F      2:35:14.28 2:31:43.37 31  133      F OW     
                                                                   23       F 30-34  
214   211 Emma Natalie            F      2:36:01.18 2:32:18.92 25  134      F OW     
                                                                   26       F 25-29  
215   293 Crystal Lowy            F      2:32:44.82 2:32:28.25 39  135      F OW     
                                                                   27       F 35-39  
216   252 Amanda McCausland       F      2:36:33.19 2:33:13.30 24  136      F OW     
                                                                   17       F 20-24  
217   159 Katerina Ehrlich        F      2:34:10.08 2:33:45.00 40  137      F OW     
                                                                   22       F 40-44  
218   147 Shila MacDonald         F      2:38:35.79 2:34:50.73 50  138      F OW     
                                                                   6        F 50-54  
219   439 Lindy Hafner            F      2:38:37.76 2:34:52.91 47  139      F OW     
                                                                   12       F 45-49  
220   328 Vi Duong                F      2:40:33.17 2:36:58.65 60  140      F OW     
                                                                   2        F 60-64  
221   155 Renee Larsen            F      2:39:39.05 2:39:38.06 56  141      F OW     
                                                                   5        F 55-59  
222   318 Kim Bauer Concannon     F      2:43:26.72 2:39:50.87 28  142      F OW     
                                                                   27       F 25-29  
223   316 Joseph Bauer Concannon  M      2:43:26.75 2:39:51.05 28  81       M OW     
                                                                   22       M 25-29  
224   241 Tim Countryman          M      2:40:44.00 2:40:31.81 50  82       M OW     
                                                                   6        M 50-54  
225   174 Rebecca Belwood         F      2:45:08.58 2:41:55.81 29  143      F OW     
                                                                   28       F 25-29  
226   151 Krystal Vivatson        F      2:45:50.18 2:42:11.92 45  144      F OW     
                                                                   13       F 45-49  
227   142 Andrea Eason            F      2:45:50.37 2:42:11.92 46  145      F OW     
                                                                   14       F 45-49  
228   219 Ben Mead                M      2:42:33.45 2:42:11.95 45  83       M OW     
                                                                   8        M 45-49  
229   125 Richard McHugh          M      2:42:38.39 2:42:13.50 35  84       M OW     
                                                                   17       M 35-39  
230   161 Michael Lowery          M      2:47:57.59 2:44:35.87 61  85       M OW     
                                                                   2        M 60-64  
231   407 Thea McNally            F      2:48:21.40 2:45:08.68 46  146      F OW     
                                                                   15       F 45-49  
232   441 Katherine Swenka        F      2:48:37.06 2:45:24.81 31  147      F OW     
                                                                   24       F 30-34  
233   433 Tyler Gleasman          M      2:45:57.40 2:45:52.71 29  86       M OW     
                                                                   23       M 25-29  
234   214 Sarah Gallagher         F      2:46:16.32 2:46:04.29 49  148      F OW     
                                                                   16       F 45-49  
235   257 Michael O’Hanlon      M      2:49:47.33 2:46:14.68 26  87       M OW     
                                                                   24       M 25-29  
236   140 Anya Annear             F      2:49:47.47 2:46:15.55 24  149      F OW     
                                                                   18       F 20-24  
237   306 Leigh Lace              F      2:50:45.05 2:47:38.70 54  150      F OW     
                                                                   7        F 50-54  
238   307 Annie Lace              F      2:50:45.31 2:47:39.01 24  151      F OW     
                                                                   19       F 20-24  
239   367 Elisabeth Munger        F      2:52:16.74 2:48:34.13 43  152      F OW     
                                                                   23       F 40-44  
240   116 Andrea Stanek           F      2:50:22.74 2:50:05.89 43  153      F OW     
                                                                   24       F 40-44  
241   416 Kandi Lowry             F      2:50:22.60 2:50:06.38 51  154      F OW     
                                                                   8        F 50-54  
242   428 Kendra Hensley          F      2:52:00.03 2:51:37.32 55  155      F OW     
                                                                   6        F 55-59  
243   287 Chris Garlington        M      2:53:07.93 2:52:51.80 51  88       M OW     
                                                                   7        M 50-54  
244   409 David Hanna             M      2:54:50.40 2:54:38.25 55  89       M OW     
                                                                   5        M 55-59  
245   410 Cynthia Hanna           F      2:54:50.44 2:54:38.65 58  156      F OW     
                                                                   7        F 55-59  
246   362 Rachel Blackburn        F      2:59:07.27 2:55:25.46 28  157      F OW     
                                                                   29       F 25-29  
247   377 Anna Winters            F      2:59:07.76 2:55:26.68 27  158      F OW     
                                                                   30       F 25-29  
248   285 Angela Smith            F      2:55:46.04 2:55:29.27 45  159      F OW     
                                                                   17       F 45-49  
249   167 Laura Steele            F      2:58:18.78 2:57:52.53 28  160      F OW     
                                                                   31       F 25-29  
250   167 Laura Steele            F      2:58:18.78 2:57:52.53 28  161      F OW     
                                                                   32       F 25-29  
251   319 Sue Stevens             F      3:01:25.58 2:57:58.49 51  162      F OW     
                                                                   9        F 50-54  
252   317 Sandra Rodriguez        F      3:01:25.63 2:57:58.77 51  163      F OW     
                                                                   10       F 50-54  
253   103 Rich Gibson             M      3:01:25.81 2:57:58.93 58  90       M OW     
                                                                   6        M 55-59  
254   243 Saxon Lea               M      3:01:31.93 2:58:12.22 25  91       M OW     
                                                                   25       M 25-29  
255   228 Monte Pascual           M      3:02:49.79 3:02:26.82 59  92       M OW     
                                                                   7        M 55-59  
256   202 Kristina Rallu          F      3:13:56.65 3:10:16.08 35  164      F OW     
                                                                   28       F 35-39  
257   276 Kara Teats              F      3:13:56.65 3:10:16.81 29  165      F OW     
                                                                   33       F 25-29  
258   251 Akshay Kumar Kasukhela  M      3:24:56.13 3:19:51.45 25  93       M OW     
                                                                   26       M 25-29  
259   258 Annie Liang             F      3:24:56.03 3:19:51.84 30  166      F OW     
                                                                   25       F 30-34  
260   247 Abby LePage             F      3:23:43.71 3:20:18.23 25  167      F OW     
                                                                   34       F 25-29  
261   246 Logan LePage            M      3:23:44.85 3:20:19.27 28  94       M OW     
                                                                   27       M 25-29  
262   223 Neil Willman            M      3:29:12.60 3:25:48.84 49  95       M OW     
                                                                   9        M 45-49  
263   249 Eric Eagle              M      3:33:31.82 3:30:10.24 45  96       M OW     
                                                                   10       M 45-49  
264   250 Marie Skoor             F      3:33:32.43 3:30:10.83 45  168      F OW     
                                                                   18       F 45-49  
265   274 Kent Ness               M      3:30:52.66 3:30:43.30 61  97       M OW     
                                                                   3        M 60-64  
266   443 Valerie Huffman         F      3:32:26.92 3:31:57.97 46  169      F OW     
                                                                   19       F 45-49  
267   272 Nancy Chapin            F      3:48:05.64 3:44:21.30 58  170      F OW     
                                                                   8        F 55-59  
268   227 Christine Ryan          F      3:54:59.97 3:51:11.67 35  171      F OW     
                                                                   29       F 35-39  
269   226 Erica Ryan              F      3:55:00.42 3:51:11.69 47  172      F OW     
                                                                   20       F 45-49  
270   195 Kristine Gilmore        F      4:07:54.28 4:04:17.30 62  173      F OW     
                                                                   3        F 60-64  
271   193 Nora Pastika Brumbach   F      4:08:04.78 4:04:27.30 63  174      F OW     
                                                                   4        F 60-64  
272   191 Merrilyn Tucker         F      4:08:05.53 4:04:28.50 63  175      F OW     
                                                                   5        F 60-64  


Male Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Alex Francis 230 29  1       Milwaukee WI US 1:15:20.99 
2     Alex Kerr    279 26  2       Seattle WA US   1:22:49.98 
3     Jordan Smith 415 32  3       Seattle WA US   1:27:28.14 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Rachel Brown   139 25  5       Seattle WA US   1:29:12.83 
2     Natalie Fuller 395 22  6       Seattle WA US   1:29:16.63 
3     Andrea Cropley 222 30  9       Sammamish WA US 1:29:51.76 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Natalie Fuller 395 22  6       Seattle WA US  1:29:05.38 
2     Kyly Hiatt     417 22  26      Bellevue WA US 1:45:24.56 
3     Clara McHugh   295 23  28      Seattle WA US  1:46:15.78 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Blake LaBathe 376 24  54      Seattle WA US    1:53:15.40 
2     Rohan Bhat    308 24  71      Renton WA US     1:55:29.36 
3     Jhad Katerji  169 22  179     Shrewsbury MA US 2:21:27.31 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Rachel Brown 139 25  5       Seattle WA US 1:29:00.43 
2     Katie Howard 327 29  18      Tacoma WA US  1:40:31.76 
3     Kayla Bixler 127 26  20      Seattle WA US 1:42:42.70 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Alex Francis      230 29  1       Milwaukee WI US 1:15:20.87 
2     Alex Kerr         279 26  2       Seattle WA US   1:22:49.81 
3     Alexander Cropley 221 29  8       Sammamish WA US 1:29:42.06 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Andrea Cropley 222 30  9       Sammamish WA US 1:29:46.44 
2     Sarah Needham  299 33  30      Seattle WA US   1:47:13.99 
3     Marisa Toth    399 32  40      Seattle WA US   1:50:11.70 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jordan Smith 415 32  3       Seattle WA US      1:27:23.56 
2     Neil Robison 132 32  4       Maple Valley WA US 1:28:55.63 
3     Tyler Boyd   144 31  11      Tacoma WA US       1:31:55.75 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Rasham Nassar   209 36  19      Bainbridge Island WA US 1:41:39.60 
2     Kingsley Fuller 232 35  42      Lummi Island WA US      1:50:16.38 
3     Grace Chorey    324 39  52      Sammamish WA US         1:52:25.06 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Trenton Gibbons   401 36  7       Bainbridge Island WA US 1:29:22.38 
2     Bonifacio Peralta 418 35  10      Everett WA US           1:31:05.99 
3     Michael Sanchez   149 36  14      Auburn WA US            1:34:07.35 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jen Dawalt     196 40  86      Seattle WA US      1:59:00.78 
2     ILEANA SANCHEZ 126 40  94      Sammamish WA US    2:00:43.88 
3     Amber Lawe     138 42  98      Maple Valley WA US 2:01:12.91 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Robert Dees   431 42  24      Gig Harbor WA US 1:43:24.58 
2     Clayton Smith 114 44  66      Seattle WA US    1:54:39.71 
3     Seth Howard   192 44  107     Seattle WA US    2:03:19.59 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Young Kim       369 49  58      Bellevue WA US 1:53:28.50 
2     Lori Lieske     109 47  108     Seattle WA US  2:03:51.42 
3     Christy Shelton 323 49  109     Seattle WA US  2:03:57.47 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ryan Anderson      131 48  13      Bellevue WA US 1:32:55.87 
2     Jon Hall           289 46  15      Seattle WA US  1:37:25.31 
3     MATTHIEU Marescaux 420 47  16      Seattle WA US  1:38:06.74 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Laurie Tatalick         173 54  50      Redmond WA US   1:52:03.44 
2     Kath Atkinson           217 52  93      Snohomish WA US 2:00:38.53 
3     Anne-Francoise Anquetil 268 52  106     Bellevue WA US  2:03:14.57 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     John Flaherty 204 53  32      Poulsbo WA US  1:47:17.59 
2     Peter Beeson  220 52  56      Bellevue WA US 1:53:23.36 
3     Dave Lieske   143 50  84      Seattle WA US  1:57:32.69 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Rita Dady       203 57  33      Silverdale WA US 1:47:18.25 
2     Debbie O'Neal   130 55  120     Seattle WA US    2:06:00.66 
3     Deanne O'Connor 402 59  122     Redmond WA US    2:06:19.19 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Adrian Lannin 137 56  35      Sammamish WA US 1:47:48.35 
2     KURT SARVER   231 56  41      Kirkland WA US  1:50:14.74 
3     George Power  256 56  101     Vancouver BC CA 2:02:02.60 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     NANCY LOWERY     162 61  156     Hayden ID US    2:15:58.44 
2     Vi Duong         328 60  220     Newcastle WA US 2:36:58.65 
3     Kristine Gilmore 195 62  270     Seattle WA US   4:04:17.30 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Stephen Rising 301 61  187     Seattle WA US 2:23:44.63 
2     Michael Lowery 161 61  230     Hayden ID US  2:44:35.87 
3     Kent Ness      274 61  265     Boise ID US   3:30:43.30 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Sandi Sager 215 68  181     Renton WA US 2:22:30.22 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Andrew Freeman 188 66  195     Shoreline WA US 2:26:15.88 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.