Breakaway 10k

Sat November 9, 2019 Searcy, AR US 72143 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     122 Adam Bradbury         M      Bryant                    AR    US      36:15.63   36:15.63   5:51  34  1        M Top 3   
2     98  Brian Sites           M      Little Rock               AR    US      37:00.25   37:00.25   5:58  54  2        M Top 3   
3     20  Alan Krenzelok        M      Hot Springs               AR    US      38:42.51   38:42.51   6:15  63  3        M Top 3   
4     117 Ruben Juanillo        M      Russellville              AR    US      38:47.91   38:47.91   6:15  25  1        M 25-29   
5     6   LJ Wilson             M      Little Rock               AR    US      38:49.75   38:49.75   6:16  51  1        M Master  
6     19  Tia Stone             F      Searcy                    AR    US      38:54.72   38:54.72   6:17  40  1        F Top 3   
7     22  Evan Caspary          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      39:37.96   39:37.96   6:24  21  1        M 20-24   
8     73  Nathan Harris         M      Bigelow                   AR    US      41:47.66   41:47.66   6:44  43  2        M Master  
9     91  Phillip Walker        M      Cabot                     AR    US      42:06.07   42:06.07   6:47  31  1        M 30-34   
10    95  Lennon Bates          F      Little Rock               AR    US      43:12.11   43:12.11   6:58  29  2        F Top 3   
11    111 Amanda Land           F      Little Rock               AR    US      43:30.10   43:30.10   7:01  34  3        F Top 3   
12    104 Natosha Crisco        F      Sherwood                  AR    US      43:48.40   43:48.40   7:04  33  1        F 30-34   
13    72  James Helms           M      Royal                     AR    US      44:16.56   44:16.56   7:08  47  3        M Master  
14    50  Gina Kraft            F      Russellville              AR    US      44:16.95   44:16.95   7:09  43  1        F Master  
15    3   Kim Howard            M      Mineral Springs           AR    US      45:01.82   45:01.82   7:16  58  1        M GMaster 
16    120 Nicole Bradbury       F      Bryant                    AR    US      45:35.20   45:35.20   7:21  33  2        F 30-34   
17    89  Justin Rauch          M      Mabelvale                 AR    US      45:41.71   45:41.71   7:22  26  2        M 25-29   
18    66  Todd Coleman          M      Batesville                AR    US      45:47.50   45:47.50   7:23  54  2        M GMaster 
19    105 Scott Kees            M      Bryant                    AR    US      46:08.09   46:08.09   7:26  52  3        M GMaster 
20    88  Steve Baxter          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      46:38.72   46:38.72   7:31  59  1        M 55-59   
21    21  Allie McCoy           F      Beebe                     AR    US      46:49.17   46:49.17   7:33  20  1        F 20-24   
22    31  Amanda Farris         F      Pangburn                  AR    US      47:22.73   47:22.73   7:39  33  3        F 30-34   
23    11  Katherine Williams    F      Dover                     AR    US      47:42.54   47:42.54   7:42  31  4        F 30-34   
24    79  Christian McGill      M      Mayflower                 AR    US      48:27.43   48:27.43   7:49  13  1        M 10-14   
25    43  Sara Pilgrim          F      Conway                    AR    US      48:42.43   48:42.43   7:51  29  1        F 25-29   
26    17  Brian Blair           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      48:53.59   48:53.59   7:53  47  1        M 45-49   
27    115 Rocky Stone           M      Searcy                    AR    US      49:00.34   49:00.34   7:54  13  2        M 10-14   
28    121 John Hunnicutt        M      Danville                  AR    US      49:36.66   49:36.66   8:00  50  1        M 50-54   
29    12  Crystal Kennedy       F      Pearcy                    AR    US      49:58.99   49:58.99   8:04  46  2        F Master  
30    56  Sherry Hall           F      Conway                    AR    US      50:39.25   50:39.25   8:10  55  3        F Master  
31    48  Jason Walker          M      Poyen                     AR    US      50:45.90   50:45.90   8:11  47  2        M 45-49   
32    4   Tom Cheffins          M      Shirley                   AR    US      50:56.39   50:56.39   8:13  65  1        M Senior  
33    36  Gabrielle Halverson   F      Cabot                     AR    US      51:23.24   51:23.24   8:17  50  1        F GMaster 
34    18  Marlene Chapman       F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      52:07.01   52:07.01   8:24  58  2        F GMaster 
35    97  Emil Woerner          M      Benton                    AR    US      52:28.42   52:28.42   8:28  56  2        M 55-59   
36    83  Emily Hartman         F      Little Rock               AR    US      52:38.97   52:38.97   8:30  52  3        F GMaster 
37    45  Amanda Davis          F      Benton                    AR    US      52:40.27   52:40.27   8:30  41  1        F 40-44   
38    29  Megan Johnson         F      Bryant                    AR    US      53:45.87   53:45.87   8:40  35  1        F 35-39   
39    94  B. EASON              M      VILONIA                   AR    US      55:25.62   55:25.62   8:56  11  3        M 10-14   
40    52  Manfred Galatowitsch  M      Little Rock               AR    US      55:47.08   55:47.08   9:00  71  2        M Senior  
41    49  Valerie Hunt          F      Searcy                    AR    US      55:51.74   55:51.74   9:01  43  2        F 40-44   
42    47  Pam McGill            F      Mayflower                 AR    US      55:54.13   55:54.13   9:01  52  1        F 50-54   
43    93  BARRY EASON           M      VILONIA                   AR    US      56:42.63   56:42.63   9:09  51  2        M 50-54   
44    108 Kelly Fernandez       F      Cabot                     AR    US      57:01.65   57:01.65   9:12  33  5        F 30-34   
45    68  Tyler Hendrix         F      Forrest City              AR    US      57:11.42   57:11.42   9:13  30  6        F 30-34   
46    14  Jim Burgos            M      Little Rock               AR    US      57:12.28   57:12.28   9:14  48  3        M 45-49   
47    41  Bernie Larson         M      Vilonia                   AR    US      57:33.74   57:33.74   9:17  74  3        M Senior  
48    69  Kevin Jarratt         M      Searcy                    AR    US      57:53.49   57:53.49   9:20  61  1        M 60-64   
49    62  Jim Lewis             M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      59:14.60   59:14.60   9:33  63  2        M 60-64   
50    34  Arissa Laferr         F      Belleville                AR    US      59:25.99   59:25.99   9:35  39  2        F 35-39   
51    63  Sherri Kaylor         F      Judsonia                  AR    US      1:00:01.54 1:00:01.54 9:41  29  2        F 25-29   
52    24  Bobi Karnes           F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:00:43.95 1:00:43.95 9:48  46  1        F 45-49   
53    103 Whitney Walker        F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:00:52.53 1:00:52.53 9:49  33  7        F 30-34   
54    1   Larry Schmidt         M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:01:53.04 1:01:53.04 9:59  66  1        M 65-69   
55    33  Gwen Laferr           F      Belleville                AR    US      1:02:00.12 1:02:00.12 10:00 67  1        F Senior  
56    35  Angie Orellano-Fisher F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:02:03.00 1:02:03.00 10:00 69  2        F Senior  
57    5   Robert DeStefano      M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:02:29.86 1:02:29.86 10:05 53  3        M 50-54   
58    77  Courtney Shepard      F      Austin                    AR    US      1:02:38.20 1:02:38.20 10:06 24  2        F 20-24   
59    8   Lincoln Dias          M      Searcy                    AR    US      1:02:42.81 1:02:42.81 10:07 36  1        M 35-39   
60    67  Tammy Boyd            F      Royal                     AR    US      1:03:19.55 1:03:19.55 10:13 54  2        F 50-54   
61    53  Sheila Galatowitsch   F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:03:45.69 1:03:45.69 10:17 60  3        F Senior  
62    92  Alex Smith            M      Searcy                    AR    US      1:04:13.89 1:04:13.89 10:22 29  3        M 25-29   
63    71  Meg Berry             F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:04:28.62 1:04:28.62 10:24 37  3        F 35-39   
64    82  Bob Marston           M      Roland                    AR    US      1:04:31.82 1:04:31.82 10:24 69  2        M 65-69   
65    37  Kaylee Shepard        F      Conway                    AR    US      1:04:41.03 1:04:41.03 10:26 20  3        F 20-24   
66    25  Marcia Miller         F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:04:43.29 1:04:43.29 10:26 55  1        F 55-59   
67    85  Stormie Wingo         F      Conway                    AR    US      1:05:29.18 1:05:29.18 10:34 47  2        F 45-49   
68    118 Danielle Petersen     F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:06:01.28 1:06:01.28 10:39 26  3        F 25-29   
69    44  Joe Milligan          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:06:12.29 1:06:12.29 10:41 69  3        M 65-69   
70    58  Donis Smead           M      Leola                     AR    US      1:06:36.13 1:06:36.13 10:45 53  4        M 50-54   
71    26  Debbie Thompson       F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:06:41.86 1:06:41.86 10:45 59  2        F 55-59   
72    32  Candace Gross         F      Ward                      AR    US      1:06:57.52 1:06:57.52 10:48 42  3        F 40-44   
73    109 Lori Wensel           F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:07:32.31 1:07:32.31 10:54 58  3        F 55-59   
74    55  Lisa E Grove          F      Sheridan                  AR    US      1:07:40.12 1:07:40.12 10:55 60  1        F 60-64   
75    59  Susan Jenkins         F      El Paso                   AR    US      1:08:02.20 1:08:02.20 10:58 55  4        F 55-59   
76    9   Lisa McFee            F      Royal                     AR    US      1:08:10.80 1:08:10.80 11:00 58  5        F 55-59   
77    2   Eric Glover           M      Conway                    AR    US      1:08:43.58 1:08:43.58 11:05 53  5        M 50-54   
78    101 Jill Childers         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:09:03.82 1:09:03.82 11:08 48  3        F 45-49   
79    28  Kristina McAnally     F      Benton                    AR    US      1:09:13.90 1:09:13.90 11:10 38  4        F 35-39   
80    100 Charlotte Yates       F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:10:15.31 1:10:15.31 11:20 49  4        F 45-49   
81    116 Wendy Paton-Beaupre   F      Franklin                  AR    US      1:10:37.75 1:10:37.75 11:24 67  1        F 65-69   
82    13  Rhonda Burgos         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:11:42.87 1:11:42.87 11:34 48  5        F 45-49   
83    113 Tammy Glass           F      Bismarck                  AR    US      1:12:06.60 1:12:06.60 11:38 46  6        F 45-49   
84    64  Amy Gueldner          F      Russellville              AR    US      1:12:10.96 1:12:10.96 11:39 60  2        F 60-64   
85    80  Jessica Kramer        F      Conway                    AR    US      1:12:53.15 1:12:53.15 11:45 38  5        F 35-39   
86    60  Vicki Ingram          F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:12:54.50 1:12:54.50 11:46 73  1        F 70-74   
87    81  Donna Duerr           F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:14:21.50 1:14:21.50 12:00 64  3        F 60-64   
88    30  Laura Chancey         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:14:44.07 1:14:44.07 12:03 57  6        F 55-59   
89    27  Britt Thompson        M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:14:48.19 1:14:48.19 12:04 70  1        M 70-74   
90    96  Elaine Seamon         F      Benton                    AR    US      1:15:04.00 1:15:04.00 12:06 57  7        F 55-59   
91    74  Glen Wile             M      Texarkana                 TX    US      1:15:06.83 1:15:06.83 12:07 78  1        M 75-79   
92    102 Randy Jones           M      Searcy                    AR    US      1:15:19.09 1:15:19.09 12:09 59  3        M 55-59   
93    107 KellyAnn Hester       F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:15:35.18 1:15:35.18 12:11 60  4        F 60-64   
94    54  Rose Ann Foster       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:15:52.05 1:15:52.05 12:14 55  8        F 55-59   
95    106 Dani Nielsen          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:16:02.87 1:16:02.87 12:16 30  8        F 30-34   
96    114 EUGENE ATHA           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:16:41.48 1:16:41.48 12:22 64  3        M 60-64   
97    99  Kellee Fletcher       F      Batesville                AR    US      1:16:42.66 1:16:42.66 12:22 47  7        F 45-49   
98    112 Angella Hendricks     F      Sulphur Rock              AR    US      1:16:42.78 1:16:42.78 12:22 48  8        F 45-49   
99    76  Krista Keeley         F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:17:15.73 1:17:15.73 12:28 22  4        F 20-24   
100   78  Anna Williams         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:17:46.65 1:17:46.65 12:33 13  1        F 10-14   
101   57  Missy Smead           F      Leola                     AR    US      1:19:00.84 1:19:00.84 12:45 52  3        F 50-54   
102   51  Nathan Kraft          M      Russellville              AR    US      1:19:02.77 1:19:02.77 12:45 44  1        M 40-44   
103   87  Stacy Berry           F      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:21:43.98 1:21:43.98 13:11 53  4        F 50-54   
104   84  Tonya Rodgers         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:23:23.60 1:23:23.60 13:27 46  9        F 45-49   
105   90  Leigh Anne Hawthorne  F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:28:33.58 1:28:33.58 14:17 51  5        F 50-54   
106   42  Catherine Redinger    F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:32:36.58 1:32:36.58 14:56 57  9        F 55-59   
107   7   Keith Knight          M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:32:40.01 1:32:40.01 14:57 66  4        M 65-69   
108   40  Jennifer Bannon       F      Conway                    AR    US      1:33:18.88 1:33:18.88 15:03 48  10       F 45-49   
109   39  Ginger Burnham        F      Conway                    AR    US      1:39:28.10 1:39:28.10 16:03 70  2        F 70-74   
110   23  Cristy Karr           F      Hot Springs               AR    US      1:39:49.21 1:39:49.21 16:06 36  6        F 35-39   
111   110 Renee Clemente        F      Conway                    AR    US      1:40:05.51 1:40:05.51 16:09 31  9        F 30-34   
112   65  Jacquelyn Smith       F      Conway                    AR    US      1:44:35.55 1:44:35.55 16:52 34  10       F 30-34   
113   119 Gavin Harper          M      Conway                    AR    US      1:44:36.51 1:44:36.51 16:52 17  1        M 15-19   
114   46  Amanda Williams       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:45:51.49 1:45:51.49 17:04 43  4        F 40-44   
115   15  Kathy Adams           F      Dardanelle                AR    US      1:45:55.16 1:45:55.16 17:05 51  6        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Adam Bradbury  122 34  1       M      Bryant AR US      36:15.63 
2     Brian Sites    98  54  2       M      Little Rock AR US 37:00.25 
3     Alan Krenzelok 20  63  3       M      Hot Springs AR US 38:42.51 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tia Stone    19  40  6       F      Searcy AR US      38:54.72 
2     Lennon Bates 95  29  10      F      Little Rock AR US 43:12.11 
3     Amanda Land  111 34  11      F      Little Rock AR US 43:30.10 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     LJ Wilson     6   51  5       M      Little Rock AR US 38:49.75 
2     Nathan Harris 73  43  8       M      Bigelow AR US     41:47.66 
3     James Helms   72  47  13      M      Royal AR US       44:16.56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Gina Kraft      50  43  14      F      Russellville AR US 44:16.95 
2     Crystal Kennedy 12  46  29      F      Pearcy AR US       49:58.99 
3     Sherry Hall     56  55  30      F      Conway AR US       50:39.25 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Kim Howard   3   58  15      M      Mineral Springs AR US 45:01.82 
2     Todd Coleman 66  54  18      M      Batesville AR US      45:47.50 
3     Scott Kees   105 52  19      M      Bryant AR US          46:08.09 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Gabrielle Halverson 36  50  33      F      Cabot AR US                     51:23.24 
2     Marlene Chapman     18  58  34      F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 52:07.01 
3     Emily Hartman       83  52  36      F      Little Rock AR US               52:38.97 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tom Cheffins         4   65  32      M      Shirley AR US     50:56.39 
2     Manfred Galatowitsch 52  71  40      M      Little Rock AR US 55:47.08 
3     Bernie Larson        41  74  47      M      Vilonia AR US     57:33.74 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Gwen Laferr           33  67  55      F      Belleville AR US  1:02:00.12 
2     Angie Orellano-Fisher 35  69  56      F      Sherwood AR US    1:02:03.00 
3     Sheila Galatowitsch   53  60  61      F      Little Rock AR US 1:03:45.69 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Christian McGill 79  13  24      M      Mayflower AR US 48:27.43 
2     Rocky Stone      115 13  27      M      Searcy AR US    49:00.34 
3     B. EASON         94  11  39      M      VILONIA AR US   55:25.62 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Gavin Harper 119 17  113     M      Conway AR US 1:44:36.51 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Evan Caspary 22  21  7       M      Maumelle AR US 39:37.96 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ruben Juanillo 117 25  4       M      Russellville AR US 38:47.91   
2     Justin Rauch   89  26  17      M      Mabelvale AR US    45:41.71   
3     Alex Smith     92  29  62      M      Searcy AR US       1:04:13.89 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Phillip Walker 91  31  9       M      Cabot AR US 42:06.07 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Lincoln Dias 8   36  59      M      Searcy AR US 1:02:42.81 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nathan Kraft 51  44  102     M      Russellville AR US 1:19:02.77 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brian Blair  17  47  26      M      Vilonia AR US     48:53.59 
2     Jason Walker 48  47  31      M      Poyen AR US       50:45.90 
3     Jim Burgos   14  48  46      M      Little Rock AR US 57:12.28 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     John Hunnicutt   121 50  28      M      Danville AR US 49:36.66   
2     BARRY EASON      93  51  43      M      VILONIA AR US  56:42.63   
3     Robert DeStefano 5   53  57      M      Cabot AR US    1:02:29.86 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Steve Baxter 88  59  20      M      North Little Rock AR US 46:38.72   
2     Emil Woerner 97  56  35      M      Benton AR US            52:28.42   
3     Randy Jones  102 59  92      M      Searcy AR US            1:15:19.09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Kevin Jarratt 69  61  48      M      Searcy AR US                    57:53.49   
2     Jim Lewis     62  63  49      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 59:14.60   
3     EUGENE ATHA   114 64  96      M      Sherwood AR US                  1:16:41.48 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Larry Schmidt 1   66  54      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:01:53.04 
2     Bob Marston   82  69  64      M      Roland AR US                    1:04:31.82 
3     Joe Milligan  44  69  69      M      Maumelle AR US                  1:06:12.29 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Britt Thompson 27  70  89      M      Little Rock AR US 1:14:48.19 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Glen Wile 74  78  91      M      Texarkana TX US 1:15:06.83 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Anna Williams 78  13  100     F      North Little Rock AR US 1:17:46.65 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Allie McCoy      21  20  21      F      Beebe AR US  46:49.17   
2     Courtney Shepard 77  24  58      F      Austin AR US 1:02:38.20 
3     Kaylee Shepard   37  20  65      F      Conway AR US 1:04:41.03 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sara Pilgrim      43  29  25      F      Conway AR US      48:42.43   
2     Sherri Kaylor     63  29  51      F      Judsonia AR US    1:00:01.54 
3     Danielle Petersen 118 26  68      F      Little Rock AR US 1:06:01.28 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Natosha Crisco  104 33  12      F      Sherwood AR US 43:48.40 
2     Nicole Bradbury 120 33  16      F      Bryant AR US   45:35.20 
3     Amanda Farris   31  33  22      F      Pangburn AR US 47:22.73 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Megan Johnson 29  35  38      F      Bryant AR US      53:45.87   
2     Arissa Laferr 34  39  50      F      Belleville AR US  59:25.99   
3     Meg Berry     71  37  63      F      Little Rock AR US 1:04:28.62 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Amanda Davis  45  41  37      F      Benton AR US 52:40.27   
2     Valerie Hunt  49  43  41      F      Searcy AR US 55:51.74   
3     Candace Gross 32  42  72      F      Ward AR US   1:06:57.52 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bobi Karnes   24  46  52      F      Cabot AR US       1:00:43.95 
2     Stormie Wingo 85  47  67      F      Conway AR US      1:05:29.18 
3     Jill Childers 101 48  78      F      Little Rock AR US 1:09:03.82 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Pam McGill  47  52  42      F      Mayflower AR US 55:54.13   
2     Tammy Boyd  67  54  60      F      Royal AR US     1:03:19.55 
3     Missy Smead 57  52  101     F      Leola AR US     1:19:00.84 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Marcia Miller   25  55  66      F      Cabot AR US                     1:04:43.29 
2     Debbie Thompson 26  59  71      F      Little Rock AR US               1:06:41.86 
3     Lori Wensel     109 58  73      F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:07:32.31 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lisa E Grove 55  60  74      F      Sheridan AR US     1:07:40.12 
2     Amy Gueldner 64  60  84      F      Russellville AR US 1:12:10.96 
3     Donna Duerr  81  64  87      F      Little Rock AR US  1:14:21.50 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Wendy Paton-Beaupre 116 67  81      F      Franklin AR US 1:10:37.75 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Vicki Ingram   60  73  86      F      Cabot AR US  1:12:54.5 
2     Ginger Burnham 39  70  109     F      Conway AR US 1:39:28.1 

Embed Code