Breakaway 10k

Sat November 9, 2019 Searcy, AR US 72143 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     29  Brent Corbitt         M      Little Rock               AR    US      34:43.44   34:43.44   5:36  37  78.2       1        M Top 3   
2     112 Brian Sieczkowski     M      Maumelle                  AR    US      35:25.57   35:25.57   5:43  39  77.5       2        M Top 3   
3     33  Jonathan Aram         M      Little Rock               AR    US      36:39.32   36:39.32   5:55  30  72.7       3        M Top 3   
4     105 Kaitlin Bounds        F      Russellville              AR    US      36:51.22   36:51.22   5:57  25  82.1       1        F Top 3   
5     109 Jeffrey Zern          M      Little Rock               AR    US      38:38.95   38:38.95   6:14  29  69.0       1        M 25-29   
6     71  Jerry White           M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      38:57.01   38:57.01   6:17  46  74.5       1        M Master  
7     28  Tia Stone             F      Searcy                    AR    US      39:24.03   39:24.03   6:21  38  78.2       2        F Top 3   
8     41  Colin Hall            M      Little Rock               AR    US      40:42.68   40:42.68   6:34  41  68.5       2        M Master  
9     23  Alan Krenzelok        M      Hot Springs               AR    US      41:23.40   41:23.40   6:41  61  79.8       3        M Master  
10    57  Kathryn Phillips      F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      42:00.99   42:00.99   6:47  23  72.0       3        F Top 3   
11    122 Steve Harrelson       M      Little Rock               AR    US      42:01.44   42:01.44   6:47  43  67.4       1        M 40-44   
12    86  Natalie Ragsdale      F      Pangburn                  AR    US      42:14.87   42:14.87   6:49  37  72.7       1        F 35-39   
13    106 Zach Lewis            M      Little Rock               AR    US      42:51.49   42:51.49   6:55  32  62.3       1        M 30-34   
14    76  ROBERT HARRELL        M      Cabot                     AR    US      43:09.34   43:09.34   6:58  51  70.1       1        M GMaster 
15    113 Alex Whittington      F      Bryant                    AR    US      43:10.73   43:10.73   6:58  22  70.1       1        F 20-24   
16    100 Tim Henderson         M      Searcy                    AR    US      43:24.31   43:24.31   7:00  45  66.3       1        M 45-49   
17    83  Scott Kees            M      Benton                    AR    US      43:56.52   43:56.52   7:05  50  68.2       2        M GMaster 
18    107 Jeff Maxwell          M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      45:06.96   45:06.96   7:17  61  73.2       3        M GMaster 
19    14  Amanda Farris         F      Pangburn                  AR    US      45:15.50   45:15.50   7:18  31  66.9       1        F 30-34   
20    27  James Moy             M      Benton                    AR    US      45:34.92   45:34.92   7:21  46  63.6       2        M 45-49   
21    114 Todd Coleman          M      Batesville                AR    US      45:36.60   45:36.60   7:21  52  66.8       1        M 50-54   
22    80  Justin Rauch          M      Mabelvale                 AR    US      46:06.34   46:06.34   7:26  24  57.8       1        M 20-24   
23    103 Daniel Sanderson      M      Clarksville               AR    US      46:30.74   46:30.74   7:30  13  61.9       1        M 10-14   
24    65  Jim Gorman            M      North Little Rock         AR    US      46:52.85   46:52.85   7:34  68  75.3       1        M Senior  
25    73  Lennon Bates          F      benton                    AR    US      46:58.89   46:58.89   7:35  27  64.4       1        F 25-29   
26    10  Brian Blair           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      47:30.59   47:30.59   7:40  45  60.6       3        M 45-49   
27    64  Betsy Tucker          F      Batesville                AR    US      47:59.78   47:59.78   7:44  61  81.9       1        F Master  
28    30  Chris Hall            M      Alexander                 AR    US      48:21.20   48:21.20   7:48  38  56.4       1        M 35-39   
29    68  Randy Collins         M      Bryant                    AR    US      48:24.89   48:24.89   7:49  55  64.6       1        M 55-59   
30    18  Beverly Smith         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      48:37.33   48:37.33   7:51  51  71.2       2        F Master  
31    102 Rodney Paine          M      Little Rock               AR    US      48:58.99   48:58.99   7:54  47  59.7       4        M 45-49   
32    34  Hallie Cossey         F      Searcy                    AR    US      49:14.94   49:14.94   7:57  26  61.5       2        F 25-29   
33    95  W. O'Connor           M      Little Rock               AR    US      49:19.02   49:19.02   7:57  11  62.1       2        M 10-14   
34    21  Joseph Berry          M      Vilonia                   AR    US      49:27.85   49:27.85   7:59  51  61.1       2        M 50-54   
35    84  Jay Jennings          M      Little Rock               AR    US      49:31.48   49:31.48   7:59  59  65.5       2        M 55-59   
36    38  Carole DeLaney        F      Conway                    AR    US      49:45.66   49:45.66   8:02  49  67.9       3        F Master  
37    51  Donald Harrison       M      bryant                    AR    US      49:57.49   49:57.49   8:03  52  61.0       3        M 50-54   
38    115 David McCormick       M      Dardanelles               AR    US      50:03.03   50:03.03   8:04  63  67.2       2        M Senior  
39    9   Sara Pilgrim          F      Conway                    AR    US      50:11.31   50:11.31   8:06  27  60.3       3        F 25-29   
40    48  Ryan Westin           M      Maumelle                  AR    US      50:21.36   50:21.36   8:07  38  54.2       2        M 35-39   
41    66  Jennifer McGarrity    F      White Hall                AR    US      50:39.18   50:39.18   8:10  37  60.6       2        F 35-39   
42    77  F. TAYLOR GRAHAM      M      CABOT                     AR    US      50:57.72   50:57.72   8:13  47  57.4       5        M 45-49   
43    46  Charles Coker Jr      M      England                   AR    US      51:03.63   51:03.63   8:14  53  60.2       4        M 50-54   
44    94  Rachel Hendrix        F      Little Rock               AR    US      51:08.94   51:08.94   8:15  27  59.2       4        F 25-29   
45    88  B. EASON              M      VILONIA                   AR    US      51:14.67   51:14.67   8:16  9   65.2       1        M 1- 9    
46    20  Gregory Milligan      M      Maumelle                  AR    US      51:25.67   51:25.67   8:18  40  53.8       2        M 40-44   
47    63  Pam McGill            F      Mayflower                 AR    US      51:28.18   51:28.18   8:18  50  66.4       1        F GMaster 
48    79  Mindy Simonson        F      Little Rock               AR    US      51:32.91   51:32.91   8:19  36  59.3       3        F 35-39   
49    101 Cymber Gieringer      F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      51:43.82   51:43.82   8:21  46  63.2       1        F 45-49   
50    8   Katherine Williams    F      Dover                     AR    US      52:15.77   52:15.77   8:26  29  57.9       5        F 25-29   
51    110 Rochelle Wooten       F      Little Rock               AR    US      52:28.71   52:28.71   8:28  24  57.7       2        F 20-24   
52    90  R. Stone              M      Searcy                    AR    US      52:31.08   52:31.08   8:28  11  58.4       3        M 10-14   
53    35  Eugene Atha           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      52:37.44   52:37.44   8:29  62  63.4       3        M Senior  
54    12  Manfred Galatowitsch  M      Little Rock               AR    US      54:18.25   54:18.25   8:46  69  65.7       1        M 65-69   
55    96  Mya Ragsdale          F      Pangburn                  AR    US      54:43.40   54:43.40   8:50  13  60.9       1        F 10-14   
56    19  Bernie Larson         M      Vilonia                   AR    US      55:09.06   55:09.06   8:54  72  67.0       1        M 70-74   
57    43  Charity Kemp          F      Conway                    AR    US      56:44.83   56:44.83   9:09  35  53.7       4        F 35-39   
58    72  Dennis Rine           M      Searcy                    AR    US      57:20.50   57:20.50   9:15  61  57.6       1        M 60-64   
59    62  Joel Hoggard          M      Searcy                    AR    US      57:42.70   57:42.70   9:19  36  46.8       3        M 35-39   
60    87  John Mimms            M      Searcy                    AR    US      58:26.12   58:26.12   9:26  28  45.6       2        M 25-29   
61    120 Ralph Edds            M      Lonsdale                  AR    US      58:29.35   58:29.35   9:26  64  58.1       2        M 60-64   
62    32  Sarah Pleas           F      Conway                    AR    US      58:38.94   58:38.94   9:28  31  51.6       2        F 30-34   
63    39  Bobi Karnes           F      Cabot                     AR    US      58:44.68   58:44.68   9:28  44  54.6       1        F 40-44   
64    47  Catherine Comerford   F      Conway                    AR    US      59:15.95   59:15.95   9:34  24  51.1       3        F 20-24   
65    121 Mart Helium Green     M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:00:06.55 1:00:06.55 9:42  50  49.9       5        M 50-54   
66    52  Joe Milligan          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:00:31.73 1:00:31.73 9:46  67  57.8       2        M 65-69   
67    75  Tina White            F      Biscoe                    AR    US      1:01:17.99 1:01:17.99 9:53  48  54.5       2        F 45-49   
68    85  Bryan Sexton          M      Bentonville               AR    US      1:01:26.72 1:01:26.72 9:55  39  44.7       4        M 35-39   
69    45  Amanda Davis          F      Benton                    AR    US      1:01:38.29 1:01:38.29 9:56  39  50.3       5        F 35-39   
70    13  Sheila Galatowitsch   F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:02:13.60 1:02:13.60 10:02 58  60.7       2        F GMaster 
71    117 Leanna Delhey         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:02:36.58 1:02:36.58 10:06 30  48.3       3        F 30-34   
72    16  Sharon Ward           F      Batesville                AR    US      1:03:01.53 1:03:01.53 10:10 57  59.2       3        F GMaster 
73    69  Lori Zelle            F      Conway                    AR    US      1:03:17.67 1:03:17.67 10:13 25  47.8       6        F 25-29   
74    89  A. Stone              F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:03:27.57 1:03:27.57 10:14 9   58.5       1        F 1- 9    
75    59  Valerie Hunt          F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:03:41.68 1:03:41.68 10:16 41  49.2       2        F 40-44   
76    58  Marcia Miller         F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:04:13.08 1:04:13.08 10:21 53  55.2       1        F 50-54   
77    61  Keith Whiteside       M      Batesville                AR    US      1:04:20.05 1:04:20.05 10:23 55  48.6       3        M 55-59   
78    118 Jen Freilino          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:05:20.04 1:05:20.04 10:32 33  46.4       4        F 30-34   
79    116 Rhonda Burgos         F      Jacksonville              AR    US      1:05:20.20 1:05:20.20 10:32 46  50.0       3        F 45-49   
80    44  Missy Grande          F      Ward                      AR    US      1:05:52.61 1:05:52.61 10:38 49  51.3       4        F 45-49   
81    60  Regina Whiteside      F      Batesville                AR    US      1:06:03.40 1:06:03.40 10:39 52  53.0       2        F 50-54   
82    108 Jan Show              F      Heber Springs             AR    US      1:06:54.89 1:06:54.89 10:48 63  60.4       1        F Senior  
83    99  A. Williams           F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:07:49.47 1:07:49.47 10:56 11  51.6       2        F 10-14   
84    123 Alicia Ducote         F      Heber Springs             AR    US      1:08:02.98 1:08:02.98 10:59 42  46.4       3        F 40-44   
85    81  David Edwards         M      Morrilton                 AR    US      1:08:12.32 1:08:12.32 11:00 40  40.5       3        M 40-44   
86    98  Matthew Williams      M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:08:12.33 1:08:12.33 11:00 41  40.9       4        M 40-44   
87    67  Pam Bangs             F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:08:31.39 1:08:31.39 11:03 58  55.1       1        F 55-59   
88    3   Regan Moss            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:08:39.43 1:08:39.43 11:04 17  45.2       1        F 15-19   
89    119 Ashley Philbrick      F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:08:46.82 1:08:46.82 11:06 49  49.1       5        F 45-49   
90    74  Elaine Seamon         F      Benton                    AR    US      1:10:58.62 1:10:58.62 11:27 55  51.2       2        F 55-59   
91    24  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      1:13:16.44 1:13:16.44 11:49 53  48.4       3        F 50-54   
92    25  Jay Pendleton         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:13:27.36 1:13:27.36 11:51 53  41.9       6        M 50-54   
93    1   Charlie Hoag          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:15:28.17 1:15:28.17 12:10 63  44.6       3        M 60-64   
94    49  Rose Ann Foster       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:16:00.65 1:16:00.65 12:16 52  46.1       4        F 50-54   
95    70  Susan Ford            F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:16:12.20 1:16:12.20 12:17 48  43.8       6        F 45-49   
96    17  Sherri Kaylor         F      Judsonia                  AR    US      1:16:48.80 1:16:48.80 12:23 27  39.4       7        F 25-29   
97    36  Susan Cormier         F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:16:56.35 1:16:56.35 12:25 75  63.2       2        F Senior  
98    22  Stacy Berry           F      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:17:55.48 1:17:55.48 12:34 51  44.4       5        F 50-54   
99    50  Vicki Ingram          F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:17:57.54 1:17:57.54 12:34 71  58.4       3        F Senior  
100   78  Krystal Quetant       F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:19:42.51 1:19:42.51 12:51 32  38.0       5        F 30-34   
101   6   John Harrison         M      Conway                    AR    US      1:20:36.94 1:20:36.94 13:00 74  47.2       2        M 70-74   
102   42  Cassie Patrom         F      Conway                    AR    US      1:21:01.05 1:21:01.05 13:04 42  39.0       4        F 40-44   
103   37  Larry Schmidt         M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:21:23.45 1:21:23.45 13:08 64  41.7       4        M 60-64   
104   40  Renee Brock           F      Conway                    AR    US      1:22:19.83 1:22:19.83 13:17 29  36.8       8        F 25-29   
105   56  Kim Lewis-Burnett     F      Des Arc                   AR    US      1:22:22.98 1:22:22.98 13:17 42  38.3       5        F 40-44   
106   93  Gracie Lewis          F      Des Arc                   AR    US      1:23:06.49 1:23:06.49 13:24 16  37.9       2        F 15-19   
107   15  Tammy Henderson       F      Conway                    AR    US      1:25:33.93 1:25:33.93 13:48 48  39.0       7        F 45-49   
108   91  N. Patrom             F      Conway                    AR    US      1:30:00.67 1:30:00.67 14:31 9   41.3       2        F 1- 9    
109   26  Jessica Wendel        F      CONWAY                    AR    US      1:30:50.27 1:30:50.27 14:39 31  33.3       6        F 30-34   
110   11  Dwanna Horton         F      Conway                    AR    US      1:31:00.38 1:31:00.38 14:41 53  39.0       6        F 50-54   
111   4   Keith Knight          M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:32:24.69 1:32:24.69 14:54 64  36.8       5        M 60-64   
112   92  J. Hays               F      Russellville              AR    US      1:34:34.96 1:34:34.96 15:15 9   39.3       3        F 1- 9    
113   104 Ginger Burnham        F      Conway                    AR    US      1:34:57.80 1:34:57.80 15:19 68  45.8       1        F 65-69   
114   54  David Walker          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:36:38.68 1:36:38.68 15:35 65  35.5       3        M 65-69   
115   53  Anne Walker           F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:36:39.06 1:36:39.06 15:35 63  41.8       1        F 60-64   
116   97  Amanda Williams       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:37:36.72 1:37:36.72 15:45 41  32.1       6        F 40-44   
117   82  Cindy Edwards         F      Morrilton                 AR    US      1:43:22.62 1:43:22.62 16:40 47  31.9       8        F 45-49   
118   111 Jo Ann Hamilton       F      Dardanelle                AR    US      2:01:34.54 2:01:34.54 19:37 63  33.3       2        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brent Corbitt     29  37  1       M      Little Rock AR US 34:43.44 
2     Brian Sieczkowski 112 39  2       M      Maumelle AR US    35:25.57 
3     Jonathan Aram     33  30  3       M      Little Rock AR US 36:39.32 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kaitlin Bounds   105 25  4       F      Russellville AR US  36:51.22 
2     Tia Stone        28  38  7       F      Searcy AR US        39:24.03 
3     Kathryn Phillips 57  23  10      F      Oklahoma City OK US 42:00.99 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Jerry White    71  46  6       M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 38:57.01 
2     Colin Hall     41  41  8       M      Little Rock AR US               40:42.68 
3     Alan Krenzelok 23  61  9       M      Hot Springs AR US               41:23.40 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Betsy Tucker   64  61  27      F      Batesville AR US        47:59.78 
2     Beverly Smith  18  51  30      F      North Little Rock AR US 48:37.33 
3     Carole DeLaney 38  49  36      F      Conway AR US            49:45.66 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     ROBERT HARRELL 76  51  14      M      Cabot AR US                     43:09.34 
2     Scott Kees     83  50  17      M      Benton AR US                    43:56.52 
3     Jeff Maxwell   107 61  18      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 45:06.96 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Pam McGill          63  50  47      F      Mayflower AR US   51:28.18   
2     Sheila Galatowitsch 13  58  70      F      Little Rock AR US 1:02:13.60 
3     Sharon Ward         16  57  72      F      Batesville AR US  1:03:01.53 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Jim Gorman      65  68  24      M      North Little Rock AR US 46:52.85 
2     David McCormick 115 63  38      M      Dardanelles AR US       50:03.03 
3     Eugene Atha     35  62  53      M      Sherwood AR US          52:37.44 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jan Show      108 63  82      F      Heber Springs AR US 1:06:54.89 
2     Susan Cormier 36  75  97      F      Cabot AR US         1:16:56.35 
3     Vicki Ingram  50  71  99      F      Cabot AR US         1:17:57.54 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     B. EASON 88  9   45      M      VILONIA AR US 51:14.67 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Daniel Sanderson 103 13  23      M      Clarksville AR US 46:30.74 
2     W. O'Connor      95  11  33      M      Little Rock AR US 49:19.02 
3     R. Stone         90  11  52      M      Searcy AR US      52:31.08 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Justin Rauch 80  24  22      M      Mabelvale AR US 46:06.34 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jeffrey Zern 109 29  5       M      Little Rock AR US 38:38.95 
2     John Mimms   87  28  60      M      Searcy AR US      58:26.12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Zach Lewis 106 32  13      M      Little Rock AR US 42:51.49 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Chris Hall   30  38  28      M      Alexander AR US   48:21.20   
2     Ryan Westin  48  38  40      M      Maumelle AR US    50:21.36   
3     Joel Hoggard 62  36  59      M      Searcy AR US      57:42.70   
4     Bryan Sexton 85  39  68      M      Bentonville AR US 1:01:26.72 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Steve Harrelson  122 43  11      M      Little Rock AR US       42:01.44   
2     Gregory Milligan 20  40  46      M      Maumelle AR US          51:25.67   
3     David Edwards    81  40  85      M      Morrilton AR US         1:08:12.32 
4     Matthew Williams 98  41  86      M      North Little Rock AR US 1:08:12.33 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tim Henderson    100 45  16      M      Searcy AR US      43:24.31 
2     James Moy        27  46  20      M      Benton AR US      45:34.92 
3     Brian Blair      10  45  26      M      Vilonia AR US     47:30.59 
4     Rodney Paine     102 47  31      M      Little Rock AR US 48:58.99 
5     F. TAYLOR GRAHAM 77  47  42      M      CABOT AR US       50:57.72 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Todd Coleman      114 52  21      M      Batesville AR US  45:36.60   
2     Joseph Berry      21  51  34      M      Vilonia AR US     49:27.85   
3     Donald Harrison   51  52  37      M      bryant AR US      49:57.49   
4     Charles Coker Jr  46  53  43      M      England AR US     51:03.63   
5     Mart Helium Green 121 50  65      M      Little Rock AR US 1:00:06.55 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Randy Collins   68  55  29      M      Bryant AR US      48:24.89   
2     Jay Jennings    84  59  35      M      Little Rock AR US 49:31.48   
3     Keith Whiteside 61  55  77      M      Batesville AR US  1:04:20.05 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dennis Rine  72  61  58      M      Searcy AR US       57:20.50   
2     Ralph Edds   120 64  61      M      Lonsdale AR US     58:29.35   
3     Charlie Hoag 1   63  93      M      Fayetteville AR US 1:15:28.17 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Manfred Galatowitsch 12  69  54      M      Little Rock AR US       54:18.25   
2     Joe Milligan         52  67  66      M      Maumelle AR US          1:00:31.73 
3     David Walker         54  65  114     M      North Little Rock AR US 1:36:38.68 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Bernie Larson 19  72  56      M      Vilonia AR US 55:09.06   
2     John Harrison 6   74  101     M      Conway AR US  1:20:36.94 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     A. Stone  89  9   74      F      Searcy AR US       1:03:27.57 
2     N. Patrom 91  9   108     F      Conway AR US       1:30:00.67 
3     J. Hays   92  9   112     F      Russellville AR US 1:34:34.96 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Mya Ragsdale 96  13  55      F      Pangburn AR US          54:43.40   
2     A. Williams  99  11  83      F      North Little Rock AR US 1:07:49.47 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Regan Moss   3   17  88      F      Little Rock AR US 1:08:39.43 
2     Gracie Lewis 93  16  106     F      Des Arc AR US     1:23:06.49 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Alex Whittington    113 22  15      F      Bryant AR US      43:10.73 
2     Rochelle Wooten     110 24  51      F      Little Rock AR US 52:28.71 
3     Catherine Comerford 47  24  64      F      Conway AR US      59:15.95 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lennon Bates       73  27  25      F      benton AR US      46:58.89 
2     Hallie Cossey      34  26  32      F      Searcy AR US      49:14.94 
3     Sara Pilgrim       9   27  39      F      Conway AR US      50:11.31 
4     Rachel Hendrix     94  27  44      F      Little Rock AR US 51:08.94 
5     Katherine Williams 8   29  50      F      Dover AR US       52:15.77 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Amanda Farris   14  31  19      F      Pangburn AR US    45:15.50   
2     Sarah Pleas     32  31  62      F      Conway AR US      58:38.94   
3     Leanna Delhey   117 30  71      F      Little Rock AR US 1:02:36.58 
4     Jen Freilino    118 33  78      F      Little Rock AR US 1:05:20.04 
5     Krystal Quetant 78  32  100     F      Sherwood AR US    1:19:42.51 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Natalie Ragsdale   86  37  12      F      Pangburn AR US    42:14.87   
2     Jennifer McGarrity 66  37  41      F      White Hall AR US  50:39.18   
3     Mindy Simonson     79  36  48      F      Little Rock AR US 51:32.91   
4     Charity Kemp       43  35  57      F      Conway AR US      56:44.83   
5     Amanda Davis       45  39  69      F      Benton AR US      1:01:38.29 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Bobi Karnes       39  44  63      F      Cabot AR US         58:44.68   
2     Valerie Hunt      59  41  75      F      Searcy AR US        1:03:41.68 
3     Alicia Ducote     123 42  84      F      Heber Springs AR US 1:08:02.98 
4     Cassie Patrom     42  42  102     F      Conway AR US        1:21:01.05 
5     Kim Lewis-Burnett 56  42  105     F      Des Arc AR US       1:22:22.98 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Cymber Gieringer 101 46  49      F      Pine Bluff AR US   51:43.82   
2     Tina White       75  48  67      F      Biscoe AR US       1:01:17.99 
3     Rhonda Burgos    116 46  79      F      Jacksonville AR US 1:05:20.20 
4     Missy Grande     44  49  80      F      Ward AR US         1:05:52.61 
5     Ashley Philbrick 119 49  89      F      Little Rock AR US  1:08:46.82 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Marcia Miller         58  53  76      F      Cabot AR US      1:04:13.08 
2     Regina Whiteside      60  52  81      F      Batesville AR US 1:06:03.40 
3     Anonymous Participant 24  53  91      F        US             1:13:16.44 
4     Rose Ann Foster       49  52  94      F      Maumelle AR US   1:16:00.65 
5     Stacy Berry           22  51  98      F      Vilonia AR US    1:17:55.48 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Pam Bangs     67  58  87      F      Searcy AR US 1:08:31.39 
2     Elaine Seamon 74  55  90      F      Benton AR US 1:10:58.62 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Anne Walker     53  63  115     F      North Little Rock AR US 1:36:39.06 
2     Jo Ann Hamilton 111 63  118     F      Dardanelle AR US        2:01:34.54 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ginger Burnham 104 68  113     F      Conway AR US 1:34:57.8 

Embed Code