Results For
Hickory Foundation YMCA Turkey Trot - VIRTUAL 5K 10K

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
OA  BIB  NAME                      M/F Age City              STATE Gun Time  Chip Time PACE  AG Age Group 
=== ==== ========================= === === ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== == ========= 
1   1123 Alex Griggs               M   25  Statesville       NC    0:32:16.7 0:32:16.7 5:12  1  M Open    
2   1049 Max Bergstrom             M   24  Hickory           NC    0:36:08.2 0:36:08.2 5:50  2  M Open    
3   1050 Isaac Blackburn           M   37  Newton            NC    0:38:01.7 0:38:01.7 6:08  3  M Open    
4   1028 Alejandro Crespo Sanchez  M   20  Hickory           NC    0:41:44.6 0:41:44.6 6:44  1  M 20-24   
5   1027 Alex Ayguavives Monserrat M   19  Hickory           NC    0:41:44.9 0:41:44.9 6:44  1  M 15-19   
6   1029 William Hewett            M   19  Hickory           NC    0:41:45.3 0:41:45.3 6:44  2  M 15-19   
7   1116 Ryan Geitner              F   19  Hickory           NC    0:42:17.0 0:42:17.0 6:49  1  F Open    
8   1109 Tripp Davis               M   33  Hickory           NC    0:42:31.3 0:42:31.3 6:52  1  M 30-34   
9   1073 Max Hirsch                M   16  Hickory           NC    0:42:37.6 0:42:37.6 6:53  3  M 15-19   
10  1016 Brigit Folland            F   22  Hickory           NC    0:43:07.4 0:43:07.4 6:57  2  F Open    
11  1095 Joshua Seabolt            M   40  Hickory           NC    0:43:10.2 0:43:10.2 6:58  1  M 40-44   
12  1061 Alec Cottrell             M   19  Hickory           NC    0:43:16.5 0:43:16.5 6:59  4  M 15-19   
13  1079 Matt Ingram               M   47  Granite Falls     NC    0:43:58.3 0:43:58.3 7:06  1  M 45-49   
14  1071 Grant Harper              M   16  Hickory           NC    0:44:01.4 0:44:01.4 7:06  5  M 15-19   
15  1066 Calista Foret             F   15  Concord           NC    0:44:03.3 0:44:03.3 7:06  3  F Open    
16  1104 Domingo Vasquez           M   67  Marion            NC    0:44:09.1 0:44:09.1 7:07  1  M 60-69   
17  1115 Jeff Eudy                 M   38  Statesville       NC    0:45:19.3 0:45:19.3 7:19  1  M 35-39   
18  1045 Sami Alkoutami            M   23  Hickory           NC    0:45:37.5 0:45:37.5 7:22  2  M 20-24   
19  1067 Kenneth Foret             M   47  Concord           NC    0:45:43.9 0:45:43.9 7:23  2  M 45-49   
20  1013 Bailey Badgley            F   28  Hickory           NC    0:45:55.9 0:45:55.9 7:25  1  F 25-29   
21  1082 Jimmy Lanning             M   52  Hickory           NC    0:46:01.1 0:46:01.1 7:25  1  M 50-54   
22  1004 Mac Johnson               M   16  Hickory           NC    0:46:20.8 0:46:20.8 7:29  6  M 15-19   
23  1058 Lisa Clark                F   55  Hickory           NC    0:46:32.3 0:46:32.3 7:30  1  F 55-59   
24  1051 Mitchell Bumgarner        M   45  Maiden            NC    0:46:52.0 0:46:52.0 7:34  3  M 45-49   
25  1081 Todd Korobeyko            M   18  Hickory           NC    0:47:00.5 0:47:00.5 7:35  7  M 15-19   
26  1076 Stanley Huffman           M   44  Hickory           NC    0:47:10.8 0:47:10.8 7:37  2  M 40-44   
27  1014 Paul Badgley              M   31  Hickory           NC    0:48:06.4 0:48:06.4 7:46  2  M 30-34   
28  1042 Ghassan Alkoutami         M   54  Hickory           NC    0:48:37.8 0:48:37.8 7:51  2  M 50-54   
29  1043 Heidi Alkoutami           F   17  Hickory           NC    0:48:38.0 0:48:38.0 7:51  1  F 15-19   
30  1017 Trisha Goble              F   35  Granite Falls     NC    0:48:45.4 0:48:45.4 7:52  1  F 35-39   
31  1026 Mila Spain                F   15  Hickory           NC    0:48:59.1 0:48:59.1 7:54  2  F 15-19   
32  1057 Emily Clark               F   24  Granite Falls     NC    0:48:59.8 0:48:59.8 7:54  1  F 20-24   
33  1094 Todd Scovern              M   43  Granite Falls     NC    0:49:15.8 0:49:15.8 7:57  3  M 40-44   
34  1039 Russ Darden               M   52  Hickory           NC    0:49:20.5 0:49:20.5 7:58  3  M 50-54   
35  1062 Shirlene Crowl            F   49  Hickory           NC    0:49:40.9 0:49:40.9 8:01  1  F 45-49   
36  1021 Amber Shiflet             F   30  Hickory           NC    0:49:46.5 0:49:46.5 8:02  1  F 30-34   
37  1078 Steve Hunt                M   55  Taylorsville      NC    0:50:39.4 0:50:39.4 8:10  1  M 55-59   
38  1112 Nicholas Medlock          M   19  Hickory           NC    0:50:58.6 0:50:58.6 8:13  8  M 15-19   
39  1069 Gil Hammond               M   57  Hickory           NC    0:51:16.4 0:51:16.4 8:16  2  M 55-59   
40  1077 Oakley Hullette           M   13  Newton            NC    0:51:39.5 0:51:39.5 8:20  1  M 10-14   
41  1132 Mike Hughes               M   45  Hickory           NC    0:51:42.8 0:51:42.8 8:20  4  M 45-49   
42  1127 Randy Turner              M   61  Hickory           NC    0:51:43.6 0:51:43.6 8:21  2  M 60-69   
43  1024 Clyde Hedrick             M   48  Hickory           NC    0:52:20.7 0:52:20.7 8:27  5  M 45-49   
44  1098 Randall Sloniker          M   45  Hickory           NC    0:52:23.7 0:52:23.7 8:27  6  M 45-49   
45  1101 Andrew Suddreth           M   50  Lenoir            NC    0:52:44.3 0:52:44.3 8:30  4  M 50-54   
46  1034 Philip Risch              M   47  Hickory           NC    0:52:45.8 0:52:45.8 8:31  7  M 45-49   
47  1089 Mitch Plemmons            M   27  Hickory           NC    0:52:59.2 0:52:59.2 8:33  1  M 25-29   
48  1084 Brandy Mcbride            F   38  Granite Falls     NC    0:53:05.8 0:53:05.8 8:34  2  F 35-39   
49  1091 Steven Reid               M   28  Hickory           NC    0:53:29.1 0:53:29.1 8:38  2  M 25-29   
50  1052 Laura Burton              F   43  Hickory           NC    0:53:43.5 0:53:43.5 8:40  1  F 40-44   
51  1088 Kim Partee                F   45  Thomasville       NC    0:53:54.4 0:53:54.4 8:42  2  F 45-49   
52  1080 John Jarrell              M   74  Taylorsville      NC    0:54:10.5 0:54:10.5 8:44  1  M 70-79   
53  1090 Claire Pope               F   36  Hickory           NC    0:54:24.2 0:54:24.2 8:46  3  F 35-39   
54  1103 Robert Thomas             M   56  CONOVER           NC    0:54:47.0 0:54:47.0 8:50  3  M 55-59   
55  1019 Elizabeth Malan           F   44  Newton            NC    0:54:47.7 0:54:47.7 8:50  2  F 40-44   
56  1093 Robin Schroyer            F   40  Hickory           NC    0:55:24.3 0:55:24.3 8:56  3  F 40-44   
57  1060 Doron Cook                M   41  Vale              NC    0:56:17.7 0:56:17.7 9:05  4  M 40-44   
58  1111 Michael Fulbright         M   36  Hickory           NC    0:56:28.4 0:56:28.4 9:07  2  M 35-39   
59  1087 Sarah Parham              F   59  Hickory           NC    0:56:28.7 0:56:28.7 9:07  2  F 55-59   
60  1053 Ashleigh Bush             F   34  Hickory           NC    0:56:30.5 0:56:30.5 9:07  2  F 30-34   
61  1018 Sigita Hampton            F   37  Hickory           NC    0:56:36.7 0:56:36.7 9:08  4  F 35-39   
62  1048 Michelle Baker            F   47  Marion            NC    0:56:47.5 0:56:47.5 9:10  3  F 45-49   
63  1009 Soraya Place              F   41  Newton            NC    0:57:39.4 0:57:39.4 9:18  4  F 40-44   
64  1064 Marcelo Di Nardo          M   43  Hickory           NC    0:57:44.5 0:57:44.5 9:19  5  M 40-44   
65  1010 Stephanie Ratts           F   31  Newton            NC    0:57:49.1 0:57:49.1 9:20  3  F 30-34   
66  1074 Jonathan Huffman          M   53  Connellys Springs NC    0:57:50.1 0:57:50.1 9:20  5  M 50-54   
67  1124 Chester Cooper            M   52  Charlotte         NC    0:57:53.9 0:57:53.9 9:20  6  M 50-54   
68  1092 Patrick Richart           M   29  Hickory           NC    0:57:54.0 0:57:54.0 9:20  3  M 25-29   
69  1121 John Stillwell            M   44  Hickory           NC    0:57:58.6 0:57:58.6 9:21  6  M 40-44   
70  1117 Wendy Stillwell           F   46  Hickory           NC    0:57:59.1 0:57:59.1 9:21  4  F 45-49   
71  1070 Katherine Harkins         F   29  Hickory           NC    0:58:03.1 0:58:03.1 9:22  2  F 25-29   
72  1011 Ron Andrews               M   58  Hickory           NC    0:58:13.1 0:58:13.1 9:23  4  M 55-59   
73  1086 John Parham               M   59  Hickory           NC    0:58:22.4 0:58:22.4 9:25  5  M 55-59   
74  1130 Rachel Mullins            F   31  Hickory           NC    0:58:26.4 0:58:26.4 9:26  4  F 30-34   
75  1131 Charlie Mullins           M   31  Hickory           NC    0:58:28.3 0:58:28.3 9:26  3  M 30-34   
76  1054 Bryan Cable               M   52  Hickory           NC    0:59:19.3 0:59:19.3 9:34  7  M 50-54   
77  1075 Kelle Huffman             F   51  Connellys Springs NC    0:59:19.6 0:59:19.6 9:34  1  F 50-54   
78  1003 Diedre Henry              F   43  Hickory           NC    0:59:26.7 0:59:26.7 9:35  5  F 40-44   
79  1002 Kim Harrison              F   40  Hickory           NC    0:59:27.3 0:59:27.3 9:35  6  F 40-44   
80  1110 Haley LaHue               F   28  Ormond Beach      FL    1:00:01.9 1:00:01.9 9:41  3  F 25-29   
81  1031 Tami Fox                  F   49  Taylorsville      NC    1:00:44.9 1:00:44.9 9:48  5  F 45-49   
82  1035 C. Russell                M   9   Maiden            NC    1:01:09.1 1:01:09.1 9:52  1  M 1- 9    
83  1001 Yvette Grant              F   48  Hickory           NC    1:01:13.4 1:01:13.4 9:52  6  F 45-49   
84  1102 Marisa Thomas             F   38  Conover           NC    1:01:14.0 1:01:14.0 9:53  5  F 35-39   
85  1022 Erin West                 F   36  Hickory           NC    1:01:38.2 1:01:38.2 9:56  6  F 35-39   
86  1129 Matthew Hamilton          M   21  Hickory           NC    1:02:13.3 1:02:13.3 10:02 3  M 20-24   
87  1108 Hal Witherspoon           M   54  Hickory           NC    1:03:45.4 1:03:45.4 10:17 8  M 50-54   
88  1015 Aspen Brown               F   33  Hickory           NC    1:04:33.2 1:04:33.2 10:25 5  F 30-34   
89  1056 Marilda Chavez            F   29  Hickory           NC    1:04:50.8 1:04:50.8 10:28 4  F 25-29   
90  1040 Tonya Darden              F   52  Hickory           NC    1:05:10.3 1:05:10.3 10:31 2  F 50-54   
91  1120 S. Stillwell              M   11  Hickory           NC    1:05:23.6 1:05:23.6 10:33 2  M 10-14   
92  1118 Jaryd Stillwell           M   17  Hickory           NC    1:05:25.2 1:05:25.2 10:33 9  M 15-19   
93  1119 Kyle Stillwell            M   14  Hickory           NC    1:05:25.6 1:05:25.6 10:33 3  M 10-14   
94  1041 Katie Kiziah              F   22  Hickory           NC    1:06:21.5 1:06:21.5 10:42 2  F 20-24   
95  1125 Allison Byrne             F   25  Hickory           NC    1:07:22.0 1:07:22.0 10:52 5  F 25-29   
96  1126 Adam Benfield             M   25  Hickory           NC    1:07:22.3 1:07:22.3 10:52 4  M 25-29   
97  1020 Heather Partin            F   32  Hickory           NC    1:07:34.9 1:07:34.9 10:54 6  F 30-34   
98  1085 Susan Moore               F   54  Woodleaf          NC    1:08:48.5 1:08:48.5 11:06 3  F 50-54   
99  1012 Ashley Adams              F   37  Hickory           NC    1:09:00.2 1:09:00.2 11:08 7  F 35-39   
100 1099 Bill Stoddart             M   56  Granite Falls     NC    1:09:58.5 1:09:58.5 11:17 6  M 55-59   
101 1100 Laura Stoddart            F   49  Granite Falls     NC    1:09:58.5 1:09:58.5 11:17 7  F 45-49   
102 1047 Anna Atkin                F   61  Hickory           NC    1:13:13.8 1:13:13.8 11:49 1  F 60-69   
103 1128 Michael Hamilton          M   50  Hickory           NC    1:13:14.1 1:13:14.1 11:49 9  M 50-54   
104 1122 Kimberly George           F   45  Hickory           NC    1:13:46.2 1:13:46.2 11:54 8  F 45-49   
105 1107 Eberhard Will             M   81  Morganton         NC    1:13:48.8 1:13:48.8 11:54 1  M 80-89   
106 1068 Sonya Hale                F   49  Vale              NC    1:14:48.1 1:14:48.1 12:04 9  F 45-49   
107 1106 Tammy Wallace             F   51  Vale              NC    1:15:39.8 1:15:39.8 12:12 4  F 50-54   
108 1097 Blenda Sloniker           F   46  Hickory           NC    1:18:13.1 1:18:13.1 12:37 10 F 45-49   
109 1023 Angelia Wright            F   55  Hickory           NC    1:18:53.1 1:18:53.1 12:43 3  F 55-59   
110 1006 Melissa Cook              F   43  Newton            NC    1:23:07.2 1:23:07.2 13:24 7  F 40-44   
111 1065 Kat Enriquez              F   36  Hickory           NC    1:24:06.6 1:24:06.6 13:34 8  F 35-39   
112 1032 Ana Risch                 F   17  Hickory           NC    1:28:50.8 1:28:50.8 14:20 3  F 15-19   
113 1036 Kristin Russell           F   32  Maiden            NC    1:30:24.7 1:30:24.7 14:35 7  F 30-34   
114 1033 Nancy Risch               F   47  Hickory           NC    1:31:02.3 1:31:02.3 14:41 11 F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Griggs     1123 25  1       M      Statesville NC US 32:16.7 
2     Max Bergstrom   1049 24  2       M      Hickory NC US     36:08.2 
3     Isaac Blackburn 1050 37  3       M      Newton NC US      38:01.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ryan Geitner   1116 19  7       F      Hickory NC US 42:17.0 
2     Brigit Folland 1016 22  10      F      Hickory NC US 43:07.4 
3     Calista Foret  1066 15  15      F      Concord NC US 44:03.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     C. Russell 1035 9   82      M      Maiden NC US 1:01:09.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Oakley Hullette 1077 13  40      M      Newton NC US  51:39.5   
2     S. Stillwell    1120 11  91      M      Hickory NC US 1:05:23.6 
3     Kyle Stillwell  1119 14  93      M      Hickory NC US 1:05:25.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alex Ayguavives Monserrat 1027 19  5       M      Hickory NC US 41:44.9 
2     William Hewett            1029 19  6       M      Hickory NC US 41:45.3 
3     Max Hirsch                1073 16  9       M      Hickory NC US 42:37.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Alejandro Crespo Sanchez 1028 20  4       M      Hickory NC US 41:44.6   
2     Sami Alkoutami           1045 23  18      M      Hickory NC US 45:37.5   
3     Matthew Hamilton         1129 21  86      M      Hickory NC US 1:02:13.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mitch Plemmons  1089 27  47      M      Hickory NC US 52:59.2 
2     Steven Reid     1091 28  49      M      Hickory NC US 53:29.1 
3     Patrick Richart 1092 29  68      M      Hickory NC US 57:54.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tripp Davis     1109 33  8       M      Hickory NC US 42:31.3 
2     Paul Badgley    1014 31  27      M      Hickory NC US 48:06.4 
3     Charlie Mullins 1131 31  75      M      Hickory NC US 58:28.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Eudy         1115 38  17      M      Statesville NC US 45:19.3 
2     Michael Fulbright 1111 36  58      M      Hickory NC US     56:28.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joshua Seabolt  1095 40  11      M      Hickory NC US       43:10.2 
2     Stanley Huffman 1076 44  26      M      Hickory NC US       47:10.8 
3     Todd Scovern    1094 43  33      M      Granite Falls NC US 49:15.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matt Ingram        1079 47  13      M      Granite Falls NC US 43:58.3 
2     Kenneth Foret      1067 47  19      M      Concord NC US       45:43.9 
3     Mitchell Bumgarner 1051 45  24      M      Maiden NC US        46:52.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jimmy Lanning     1082 52  21      M      Hickory NC US 46:01.1 
2     Ghassan Alkoutami 1042 54  28      M      Hickory NC US 48:37.8 
3     Russ Darden       1039 52  34      M      Hickory NC US 49:20.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Hunt    1078 55  37      M      Taylorsville NC US 50:39.4 
2     Gil Hammond   1069 57  39      M      Hickory NC US      51:16.4 
3     Robert Thomas 1103 56  54      M      CONOVER NC US      54:47.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Domingo Vasquez 1104 67  16      M      Marion NC US  44:09.1 
2     Randy Turner    1127 61  42      M      Hickory NC US 51:43.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Jarrell 1080 74  52      M      Taylorsville NC US 54:10.5 


Male 80 to 89
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Eberhard Will 1107 81  105     M      Morganton NC US 1:13:48.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Heidi Alkoutami 1043 17  29      F      Hickory NC US 48:38.0   
2     Mila Spain      1026 15  31      F      Hickory NC US 48:59.1   
3     Ana Risch       1032 17  112     F      Hickory NC US 1:28:50.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emily Clark  1057 24  32      F      Granite Falls NC US 48:59.8   
2     Katie Kiziah 1041 22  94      F      Hickory NC US       1:06:21.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bailey Badgley    1013 28  20      F      Hickory NC US      45:55.9   
2     Katherine Harkins 1070 29  71      F      Hickory NC US      58:03.1   
3     Haley LaHue       1110 28  80      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:00:01.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amber Shiflet   1021 30  36      F      Hickory NC US 49:46.5 
2     Ashleigh Bush   1053 34  60      F      Hickory NC US 56:30.5 
3     Stephanie Ratts 1010 31  65      F      Newton NC US  57:49.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Trisha Goble   1017 35  30      F      Granite Falls NC US 48:45.4 
2     Brandy Mcbride 1084 38  48      F      Granite Falls NC US 53:05.8 
3     Claire Pope    1090 36  53      F      Hickory NC US       54:24.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laura Burton    1052 43  50      F      Hickory NC US 53:43.5 
2     Elizabeth Malan 1019 44  55      F      Newton NC US  54:47.7 
3     Robin Schroyer  1093 40  56      F      Hickory NC US 55:24.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shirlene Crowl 1062 49  35      F      Hickory NC US     49:40.9 
2     Kim Partee     1088 45  51      F      Thomasville NC US 53:54.4 
3     Michelle Baker 1048 47  62      F      Marion NC US      56:47.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kelle Huffman 1075 51  77      F      Connellys Springs NC US 59:19.6   
2     Tonya Darden  1040 52  90      F      Hickory NC US           1:05:10.3 
3     Susan Moore   1085 54  98      F      Woodleaf NC US          1:08:48.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lisa Clark     1058 55  23      F      Hickory NC US 46:32.3   
2     Sarah Parham   1087 59  59      F      Hickory NC US 56:28.7   
3     Angelia Wright 1023 55  109     F      Hickory NC US 1:18:53.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Anna Atkin 1047 61  102     F      Hickory NC US 1:13:13.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.