Results For
Hickory Foundation YMCA Turkey Trot - VIRTUAL 5K 10K

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
OA  NAME                       M/F AGE City              STATE GUN TIME  CHIP TIME PACE  AG      AG Place Team Name                                    
=== ========================== === === ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== ======= ======== ============================================ 
1   Isaac Cruz                 M   15  Hickory           NC    0:17:41.1 0:17:41.1 5:42  M Open  1                                                     
2   Jonathan Bennett           M   16  Hickory           NC    0:19:23.5 0:19:23.5 6:14  M Open  2                                                     
3   Jordan Scott               M   20  Hickory           NC    0:20:35.2 0:20:35.2 6:38  M Open  3                                                     
4   Aydan Reep                 M   14  Newton            NC    0:20:40.2 0:20:38.9 6:39  M 10-14 1                                                     
5   Carlos Perez               M   27  Lincolnton        NC    0:20:59.7 0:20:59.3 6:45  M 25-29 1                                                     
6   Cameron Lackey             M   25                          0:21:11.2 0:21:08.9 6:48  M 25-29 2        Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
7   Andrew Dolphens            M   27  Hickory           NC    0:21:11.1 0:21:09.8 6:49  M 25-29 3                                                     
8   Wesley Gurley              M   37  Marion            NC    0:21:18.0 0:21:16.3 6:51  M 35-39 1                                                     
9   Chris Squires              M   54  Blowing Rock      NC    0:21:23.0 0:21:19.7 6:52  M 50-54 1                                                     
10  Ryan Luhrs                 M   37  Hickory           NC    0:21:29.7 0:21:27.7 6:54  M 35-39 2                                                     
11  Bailey Badgley             F   30  Hickory           NC    0:21:30.7 0:21:30.7 6:55  F Open  1        Early Birds                                  
12  Paul Badgley               M   33  Hickory           NC    0:21:34.7 0:21:30.9 6:56  M 30-34 1        Early Birds                                  
13  Elijah Morrissette         M   15  Hickory           NC    0:21:33.2 0:21:32.7 6:56  M 15-19 1                                                     
14  Aidan Withers              M   14  Hickory           NC    0:21:35.3 0:21:34.5 6:57  M 10-14 2                                                     
15  Connor Stewart             M   16  Hickory           NC    0:21:46.5 0:21:44.4 7:00  M 15-19 2                                                     
16  Clinton McFalls            M   33  Hickory           NC    0:22:05.9 0:22:05.0 7:06  M 30-34 2        Catawba Valley Health System                 
17  Jill Konkol                F   34  Lenoir            NC    0:22:12.9 0:22:12.9 7:09  F Open  2                                                     
18  Landon Wike                M   13  Hickory           NC    0:22:42.4 0:22:41.5 7:18  M 10-14 3        Catawba Valley Health System                 
19  Deke Young                 M   14  Hickory           NC    0:23:01.7 0:22:59.4 7:24  M 10-14 4                                                     
20  D. McElhone                M   11  Conover           NC    0:23:05.7 0:23:02.0 7:25  M 10-14 5        Catawba County Gobblers                      
21  H. White                   F   12  Hickory           NC    0:23:09.6 0:23:09.6 7:27  F Open  3                                                     
22  Jimi Barker                M   49  Huntersville      NC    0:23:15.8 0:23:10.5 7:28  M 45-49 1        US Conec                                     
23  Sean McElhone              M   43  Conover           NC    0:23:15.2 0:23:11.5 7:28  M 40-44 1        Catawba County Gobblers                      
24  A. McElhone                M   11  Conover           NC    0:23:19.6 0:23:16.3 7:29  M 10-14 6        Catawba County Gobblers                      
25  Evan Brooks                M   14  Hickory           NC    0:23:46.0 0:23:31.4 7:34  M 10-14 7                                                     
26  William Wine               M   26  Hickory           NC    0:23:42.8 0:23:37.2 7:36  M 25-29 4        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
27  Nathaniel Foret            M   15  Concord           NC    0:23:45.5 0:23:43.1 7:38  M 15-19 3                                                     
28  Mason Buff                 M   16  Hickory           NC    0:23:45.7 0:23:43.3 7:38  M 15-19 4                                                     
29  Dakota Bollinger           M   13  Morganton         NC    0:23:53.6 0:23:52.8 7:41  M 10-14 8        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
30  Michael Childers           M   35  Conover           NC    0:24:23.3 0:24:16.5 7:49  M 35-39 3                                                     
31  M. Soden                   M   11  Hickory           NC    0:24:32.8 0:24:21.8 7:51  M 10-14 9        North View Middle                            
32  K. Adkins                  M   12  Hickory           NC    0:24:40.6 0:24:23.4 7:51  M 10-14 10                                                    
33  Brandon Dilling            M   34  Lenoir            NC    0:24:29.1 0:24:27.2 7:52  M 30-34 3                                                     
34  Mark Cline                 M   51  Maiden            NC    0:24:38.3 0:24:31.2 7:54  M 50-54 2        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
35  Davis Carpenter            M   14  Hudson            NC    0:25:25.2 0:24:41.5 7:57  M 10-14 11                                                    
36  Dennis Lockhart            M   60  Granite Falls     NC    0:24:46.2 0:24:42.4 7:57  M 60-69 1        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
37  Jennifer Melon             F   38  Hickory           NC    0:24:48.1 0:24:44.7 7:58  F 35-39 1        CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
38  E. Melon                   M   9   Hickory           NC    0:24:47.7 0:24:44.9 7:58  M 1- 9  1        CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
39  Austin Shore               M   14  Granite Falls     NC    0:24:51.1 0:24:48.8 7:59  M 10-14 12                                                    
40  G. Ladner                  M   10  Lenoir            NC    0:24:55.5 0:24:53.3 8:01  M 10-14 13                                                    
41  Ajay Swisher               M   15  Hickory           NC    0:25:08.8 0:24:53.8 8:01  M 15-19 5                                                     
42  Bradley Kirkley            M   36  Hickory           NC    0:25:04.7 0:24:58.9 8:02  M 35-39 4        If you're not first, you're probably with us 
43  Cody Penley                M   26                          0:25:05.7 0:24:59.3 8:03  M 25-29 5        PoppelmannPlastics                           
44  Kristin Johnson            F   29  Conover           NC    0:25:02.9 0:24:59.5 8:03  F 25-29 1                                                     
45  Barbara Cline              F   38  Maiden            NC    0:25:09.2 0:25:02.2 8:04  F 35-39 2        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
46  Joseph Mogray              M   13  Hickory           NC    0:25:05.6 0:25:03.1 8:04  M 10-14 14                                                    
47  Gladis Daaboul             F   39  Hickory           NC    0:25:25.7 0:25:04.5 8:04  F 35-39 3                                                     
48  Carter Bonini              M   14  Hickory           NC    0:25:07.8 0:25:06.0 8:05  M 10-14 15                                                    
49  Jonas Watts                M   25                          0:25:09.7 0:25:07.1 8:05  M 25-29 6        Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
50  Michelle Shope             F   48  Newton            NC    0:25:26.6 0:25:11.3 8:06  F 45-49 1        US Conec                                     
51  Jeff Penley                M   55  Hickory           NC    0:25:14.4 0:25:12.7 8:07  M 55-59 1        Catawba Valley Health System                 
52  Adam Coleman               M   27  Hickory           NC    0:25:24.4 0:25:20.7 8:09  M 25-29 7        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
53  Diane Hampton              F   42  Hickory           NC    0:25:38.8 0:25:20.9 8:10  F 40-44 1                                                     
54  Maya Adams                 F   15  Taylorsville      NC    0:25:30.8 0:25:21.4 8:10  F 15-19 1                                                     
55  Deborah Huffman            F   51  Hildebran         NC    0:25:31.7 0:25:28.3 8:12  F 50-54 1                                                     
56  Josh Billings              M   29  Hickory           NC    0:25:42.7 0:25:32.6 8:13  M 25-29 8        Catawba County Gobblers                      
57  Andy Bray                  M   50  Hickory           NC    0:25:39.7 0:25:33.9 8:14  M 50-54 3        Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
58  Leonardo Negrete-Perez     M   17  Hickory           NC    0:25:37.9 0:25:35.9 8:14  M 15-19 6                                                     
59  Reagan Crowl               F   15  Hickory           NC    0:25:42.8 0:25:38.5 8:15  F 15-19 2                                                     
60  Wesley Hendrick            M   14  Hickory           NC    0:26:09.7 0:25:54.9 8:20  M 10-14 16       US Conec                                     
61  Kelsey Kornegay            F   24  Lincolnton        NC    0:26:15.6 0:26:04.9 8:24  F 20-24 1                                                     
62  Andy Moses                 M   40                          0:26:28.7 0:26:08.8 8:25  M 40-44 2        PoppelmannPlastics                           
63  Luz Perez                  F   38  Hickory           NC    0:26:18.9 0:26:17.1 8:28  F 35-39 4                                                     
64  Stephanie Ratts            F   33  Lincolnton        NC    0:26:37.8 0:26:17.4 8:28  F 30-34 1                                                     
65  Anthony Vanoy              M   31  Hickory           NC    0:26:29.4 0:26:21.0 8:29  M 30-34 4        Uplifted fitness                             
66  Chelsea Bowman             F   23  Conover           NC    0:26:28.1 0:26:23.9 8:30  F 20-24 2        Catawba County Gobblers                      
67  Jaron Carpenter            M   14  Hudson            NC    0:27:11.0 0:26:26.0 8:30  M 10-14 17                                                    
68  Karen Keeley               F   55  Catawba           NC    0:26:33.1 0:26:29.4 8:32  F 55-59 1                                                     
69  Bob Taylor                 M   50  Granite Falls     NC    0:26:43.8 0:26:30.2 8:32  M 50-54 4                                                     
70  J. Young                   M   11  Hickory           NC    0:26:34.9 0:26:30.7 8:32  M 10-14 18                                                    
71  Matthew Jennings           M   20  Conover           NC    0:26:42.3 0:26:37.0 8:34  M 20-24 1                                                     
72  H. Eimer                   M   10  Hickory           NC    0:26:41.5 0:26:37.1 8:34  M 10-14 19                                                    
73  Hank Eimer                 M   43  Hickory           NC    0:26:42.5 0:26:37.9 8:34  M 40-44 3                                                     
74  Niki Hilton                F   29  Maiden            NC    0:26:44.9 0:26:40.8 8:35  F 25-29 2                                                     
75  Ana Munday                 F   33  Hickory           NC    0:26:49.4 0:26:44.5 8:36  F 30-34 2                                                     
76  H. Thompson                M   11  Hickory           NC    0:27:30.4 0:27:03.4 8:43  M 10-14 20                                                    
77  Lawrence Thompson          M   43  Hickory           NC    0:27:29.9 0:27:03.7 8:43  M 40-44 4                                                     
78  Zachary Bradshaw           M   42  Claremont         NC    0:27:48.7 0:27:08.2 8:44  M 40-44 5                                                     
79  Shirlene Crowl             F   51  Hickory           NC    0:27:17.2 0:27:10.9 8:45  F 50-54 2                                                     
80  April Byles                F   46  Newton            NC    0:27:27.6 0:27:13.9 8:46  F 45-49 2        US Conec                                     
81  Jenna Waters               F   21  Hickory           NC    0:27:22.3 0:27:16.9 8:47  F 20-24 3                                                     
82  Stephanie Plemmons         F   30  Hickory           NC    0:27:19.1 0:27:17.3 8:47  F 30-34 3                                                     
83  Ben Hawes                  M   33  Hickory           NC    0:27:32.1 0:27:22.1 8:49  M 30-34 5        Zenith                                       
84  D. Holder                  M   11  Hickory           NC    0:27:39.6 0:27:28.3 8:51  M 10-14 21                                                    
85  Greg Bailes                M   58                          0:27:40.3 0:27:28.3 8:51  M 55-59 2        Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
86  Joseph Jones               M   27  Lenoir            NC    0:27:41.2 0:27:32.1 8:52  M 25-29 9                                                     
87  Vera Staas                 F   46  Hickory           NC    0:27:40.8 0:27:33.0 8:52  F 45-49 3        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
88  L. Burrows                 M   11  Hickory           NC    0:27:48.1 0:27:46.5 8:56  M 10-14 22       Mountain View Elementary                     
89  I. Pastelak                F   9   Hickory           NC    0:27:56.5 0:27:47.9 8:57  F 1- 9  1        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
90  Roger Young                M   45  Hickory           NC    0:27:54.2 0:27:49.7 8:57  M 45-49 2                                                     
91  C. Pastelak                M   6   Hickory           NC    0:27:59.5 0:27:50.8 8:58  M 1- 9  2        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
92  Michael Pastelak           M   36  Hickory           NC    0:27:59.0 0:27:51.1 8:58  M 35-39 5        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
93  Thea Helderman             F   42  Granite Falls     NC    0:28:25.9 0:27:56.6 9:00  F 40-44 2        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
94  Jose Manuel Miguel Ramirez M   35  Connellys Springs NC    0:28:01.1 0:27:57.0 9:00  M 35-39 6        Catawba County Gobblers                      
95  C. Earnhardt               F   11  Denver            NC    0:28:36.4 0:27:57.0 9:00  F 10-14 1        CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
96  Jeremy Carpenter           M   42  Hudson            NC    0:28:42.6 0:27:57.1 9:00  M 40-44 6                                                     
97  O. Stephenson              F   12  Hickory           NC    0:28:05.3 0:27:58.4 9:00  F 10-14 2                                                     
98  Riley Davey                M   34  Granite Falls     NC    0:28:28.5 0:27:58.4 9:00  M 30-34 6        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
99  Will Coley                 M   31  Lenoir            NC    0:28:01.9 0:28:00.9 9:01  M 30-34 7        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
100 C. Hata                    F   12  Hickory           NC    0:28:10.7 0:28:02.8 9:02  F 10-14 3                                                     
101 E. Stilwell                F   11  Hickory           NC    0:28:06.4 0:28:04.1 9:02  F 10-14 4        Mountain View Elementary                     
102 Gregory Brooks             M   49  Hickory           NC    0:28:20.4 0:28:05.5 9:03  M 45-49 3                                                     
103 A. Roseboro                M   8   Hickory           NC    0:28:10.7 0:28:06.9 9:03  M 1- 9  3        Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
104 T. Wagner                  M   9   Newton            NC    0:28:14.8 0:28:11.5 9:04  M 1- 9  4        Mountain View Elementary                     
105 Kathrin Staas              F   48  Hickory           NC    0:28:30.5 0:28:21.3 9:08  F 45-49 4        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
106 Amy Guyer                  F   45  Taylorsville      NC    0:28:26.9 0:28:21.3 9:08  F 45-49 5        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
107 Tee Vang                   M   33  Hickory           NC    0:28:52.7 0:28:21.6 9:08  M 30-34 8                                                     
108 G. Patton                  M   11  Hickory           NC    0:28:37.2 0:28:34.3 9:12  M 10-14 23                                                    
109 I. Chapman                 M   10  Taylorsville      NC    0:28:40.7 0:28:37.6 9:13  M 10-14 24                                                    
110 N. Gibbs                   M   11  Hickory           NC    0:28:45.5 0:28:37.7 9:13  M 10-14 25       Mountain View Elementary                     
111 Steven Houston             M   33  Connellys Springs NC    0:28:55.4 0:28:38.8 9:13  M 30-34 9        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
112 Kylie McFalls              F   13  Hickory           NC    0:28:48.0 0:28:47.0 9:16  F 10-14 5        Catawba Valley Health System                 
113 Stacie Kilfoyle            F   30  Hickory           NC    0:29:11.3 0:28:52.5 9:18  F 30-34 4                                                     
114 K. Farris                  M   11  Hickory           NC    0:29:17.8 0:28:53.0 9:18  M 10-14 26       Fleet Feet                                   
115 Nicole Carpenter           F   40  Hudson            NC    0:29:43.6 0:28:59.5 9:20  F 40-44 3                                                     
116 Michele McBride            F   56  Taylorsville      NC    0:29:09.2 0:29:00.5 9:20  F 55-59 2        Catawba Valley Health System                 
117 R. Johnson                 F   11  Hickory           NC    0:29:09.7 0:29:07.2 9:22  F 10-14 6        Mountain View Elementary                     
118 Jessica McFalls            F   32  Hickory           NC    0:29:17.7 0:29:13.2 9:24  F 30-34 5        Catawba Valley Health System                 
119 Jenifer Clifford           F   36  Denver            NC    0:29:53.6 0:29:13.2 9:24  F 35-39 5        CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
120 Charles Draper             M   33  Conover           NC    0:29:25.8 0:29:18.5 9:26  M 30-34 10                                                    
121 Matthew Howell             M   28  Granite Falls     NC    0:29:49.8 0:29:28.7 9:29  M 25-29 10                                                    
122 Karina Hernandez Zamora    F   34  Connellys Springs NC    0:29:32.3 0:29:28.7 9:29  F 30-34 6        Catawba County Gobblers                      
123 M. Floyd                   M   9   Hickory           NC    0:30:02.4 0:29:38.5 9:32  M 1- 9  5        Fleet Feet                                   
124 Hillary Southworth         F   28  Hickory           NC    0:30:27.6 0:29:48.9 9:36  F 25-29 3        If you're not first, you're probably with us 
125 Jennifer Fish              F   18  Hickory           NC    0:29:59.4 0:29:54.0 9:37  F 15-19 3                                                     
126 John Fish                  M   63  Hickory           NC    0:29:59.6 0:29:54.1 9:37  M 60-69 2                                                     
127 O. Hughes                  M   11                          0:30:21.7 0:29:57.4 9:39  M 10-14 27       US Conec                                     
128 Kelle Huffman              F   53  Connellys Springs NC    0:30:13.8 0:30:01.1 9:40  F 50-54 3                                                     
129 Stephen Shytle             M   44  Catawba           NC    0:30:48.6 0:30:12.3 9:43  M 40-44 7                                                     
130 Lela Thompson              F   43  Hickory           NC    0:30:41.9 0:30:14.0 9:44  F 40-44 4                                                     
131 Bryan Craft                M   51  Cherryville       NC    0:30:28.9 0:30:15.7 9:44  M 50-54 5        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
132 Whitney Looney             F   33  Hickory           NC    0:30:25.7 0:30:20.8 9:46  F 30-34 7        Catawba County Gobblers                      
133 Marsha Gniadek             F   55  Hickory           NC    0:30:36.5 0:30:26.4 9:48  F 55-59 3                                                     
134 Layna West                 F   16  Taylorsville      NC    0:30:41.8 0:30:33.1 9:50  F 15-19 4                                                     
135 Claudia Vazquez            F   40  Hickory           NC    0:30:41.1 0:30:34.2 9:50  F 40-44 5                                                     
136 Terri Cochrane             F   55  Lincolnton        NC    0:30:54.4 0:30:34.7 9:51  F 55-59 4        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
137 Matthew Hamilton           M   23  Hickory           NC    0:31:09.1 0:30:37.3 9:51  M 20-24 2                                                     
138 Jessica Hendrick           F   13  Hickory           NC    0:31:06.4 0:30:47.5 9:55  F 10-14 7        US Conec                                     
139 G. Clayton                 M   10  Hickory           NC    0:30:56.2 0:30:53.7 9:57  M 10-14 28       Mountain View Elementary                     
140 Yvette Grant               F   50  Hickory           NC    0:31:04.6 0:30:57.5 9:58  F 50-54 4        Uplifted fitness                             
141 Dustin Huffman             M   32  Connellys Springs NC    0:31:15.2 0:30:59.6 9:59  M 30-34 11       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
142 B. Graham                  M   11                          0:31:23.9 0:31:00.7 9:59  M 10-14 29       US Conec                                     
143 Seth Earnhardt             M   45  Denver            NC    0:31:42.5 0:31:02.9 10:00 M 45-49 4        CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
144 J. Rhodarmer               M   11  Hickory           NC    0:31:12.2 0:31:09.7 10:02 M 10-14 30       Mountain View Elementary                     
145 Samuel Harvan              M   13  Hickory           NC    0:31:18.7 0:31:10.9 10:02 M 10-14 31       Mountain View Elementary                     
146 M. Hampton                 F   12  Hickory           NC    0:31:29.8 0:31:11.1 10:02 F 10-14 8                                                     
147 Joel Cochrane              M   55  Lincolnton        NC    0:31:36.7 0:31:18.0 10:04 M 55-59 3        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
148 Claire Chase               F   24                          0:31:31.0 0:31:19.0 10:05 F 20-24 4        Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
149 Tommy Coley                M   50                          0:31:32.0 0:31:19.9 10:05 M 50-54 6        Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
150 Thomas Griffis             M   70  Hickory           NC    0:31:34.5 0:31:21.6 10:06 M 70-79 1                                                     
151 C. Mashburn                M   10  Hickory           NC    0:31:31.5 0:31:23.2 10:06 M 10-14 32       Mountain View Elementary                     
152 C. Cadle                   M   10  Hickory           NC    0:31:31.4 0:31:24.0 10:06 M 10-14 33       Mountain View Elementary                     
153 Heath Dellinger            M   26  Hickory           NC    0:31:53.8 0:31:28.0 10:08 M 25-29 11       US Conec                                     
154 Tess Craig                 F   29  Hudson            NC    0:31:45.4 0:31:36.1 10:10 F 25-29 4        Uplifted fitness                             
155 Miranda Little             F   49  Conover           NC    0:31:39.8 0:31:36.4 10:10 F 45-49 6        Catawba County Gobblers                      
156 Michael Crowl              M   46  Hickory           NC    0:31:50.9 0:31:44.4 10:13 M 45-49 5                                                     
157 Tracy Mashburn             F   44  Hickory           NC    0:31:53.6 0:31:45.0 10:13 F 40-44 6        Mountain View Elementary                     
158 Bennie Register            M   51  Hickory           NC    0:32:03.8 0:31:47.9 10:14 M 50-54 7        Mountain View Elementary                     
159 E. Cobb                    F   10  Hickory           NC    0:31:56.6 0:31:50.1 10:15 F 10-14 9        Mountain View Elementary                     
160 Spencer Canaday            M   13  Hickory           NC    0:32:07.2 0:31:50.8 10:15 M 10-14 34                                                    
161 Brenda Rohr                F   36  Hickory           NC    0:32:05.7 0:31:55.0 10:16 F 35-39 6        Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
162 Ted Cooke                  M   69  Hickory           NC    0:32:00.0 0:31:58.1 10:17 M 60-69 3                                                     
163 Mather Thompson            F   15  Hickory           NC    0:32:25.5 0:31:58.9 10:18 F 15-19 5                                                     
164 Chloe Fountain             F   15  Vale              NC    0:32:03.5 0:32:00.2 10:18 F 15-19 6                                                     
165 K. Adkins                  F   8   Hickory           NC    0:32:24.1 0:32:04.7 10:20 F 1- 9  2                                                     
166 Deana Adkins               F   36  Hickory           NC    0:32:23.6 0:32:05.0 10:20 F 35-39 7                                                     
167 Ellen Fountain             F   52  Hickory           NC    0:32:24.8 0:32:05.4 10:20 F 50-54 5                                                     
168 Richard Lail               M   36  Catawba           NC    0:32:20.5 0:32:09.6 10:21 M 35-39 7        Catawba Valley Health System                 
169 A. Fox                     M   10  Hickory           NC    0:32:32.6 0:32:13.8 10:22 M 10-14 35                                                    
170 Neely Birk                 F   40  Hickory           NC    0:32:33.2 0:32:15.4 10:23 F 40-44 7                                                     
171 Joshua Grant               M   26  Hickory           NC    0:32:24.0 0:32:17.0 10:23 M 25-29 12       Uplifted fitness                             
172 Troy Grant                 M   54  Hickory           NC    0:32:24.6 0:32:17.9 10:24 M 50-54 8        Uplifted fitness                             
173 Bianeth Cervantes-Cardenas F   19  Conover           NC    0:33:12.9 0:32:20.1 10:24 F 15-19 7                                                     
174 C. Duke                    F   10  Hickory           NC    0:32:36.7 0:32:20.3 10:25 F 10-14 10       Hickory Day School                           
175 Julie Harris               F   48  Hickory           NC    0:32:42.2 0:32:22.7 10:25 F 45-49 7        Uplifted fitness                             
176 Christine Duke             F   44  Hickory           NC    0:32:40.0 0:32:22.7 10:25 F 40-44 8        Hickory Day School                           
177 Lydia Dyer                 F   27  Lincolnton        NC    0:32:38.8 0:32:26.6 10:27 F 25-29 5                                                     
178 Jocelyn Nunez              F   13  Hickory           NC    0:32:52.0 0:32:28.0 10:27 F 10-14 11       Fleet Feet                                   
179 Thomas Huffman             M   47  Hickory           NC    0:32:47.8 0:32:28.0 10:27 M 45-49 6                                                     
180 C. Meadlock                M   11  Hickory           NC    0:32:55.3 0:32:30.7 10:28 M 10-14 36       Fleet Feet                                   
181 Rebecca Pastelak           F   39  Hickory           NC    0:32:41.1 0:32:32.0 10:28 F 35-39 8        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
182 A. Corbin                  M   11  Hickory           NC    0:32:48.4 0:32:35.7 10:29 M 10-14 37       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
183 Francis Corbin             M   47  Hickory           NC    0:32:47.8 0:32:35.8 10:30 M 45-49 7        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
184 A. Duke                    F   12  Hickory           NC    0:32:53.1 0:32:36.6 10:30 F 10-14 12       Hickory Day School                           
185 Tiffany Nunez              F   43  Hickory           NC    0:33:00.5 0:32:36.9 10:30 F 40-44 9                                                     
186 Laura Duggan               F   39  Taylorsville      NC    0:33:17.0 0:32:37.5 10:30 F 35-39 9                                                     
187 Tammy Hare                 F   44  Hudson            NC    0:33:03.4 0:32:39.9 10:31 F 40-44 10       CrossFit Granite Falls                       
188 Robin Phillips             F   57  HUDSON            NC    0:33:06.2 0:32:40.3 10:31 F 55-59 5        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
189 M. Hampton                 M   12  Hickory           NC    0:32:59.9 0:32:41.6 10:31 M 10-14 38                                                    
190 Laura Thomas               F   44  Hickory           NC    0:33:24.1 0:32:42.4 10:32 F 40-44 11                                                    
191 Michael Thomas             M   43  Hickory           NC    0:33:24.4 0:32:43.2 10:32 M 40-44 8                                                     
192 Jessica Harkins            F   26                          0:32:58.1 0:32:46.0 10:33 F 25-29 6        Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
193 Sonya Hale                 F   51  Vale              NC    0:33:40.5 0:32:53.6 10:35 F 50-54 6                                                     
194 Kathy Salomon              F   63  Hickory           NC    0:33:14.9 0:33:05.2 10:39 F 60-69 1                                                     
195 Bill Stoddart              M   58  Granite Falls     NC    0:33:52.6 0:33:10.7 10:41 M 55-59 4        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
196 Chris Ward                 M   48  Hickory           NC    0:33:21.5 0:33:14.3 10:42 M 45-49 8        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
197 Jeff Hendrick              M   48  Hickory           NC    0:33:38.3 0:33:19.7 10:44 M 45-49 9        US Conec                                     
198 Chris Nunez                M   43  Hickory           NC    0:33:49.7 0:33:27.5 10:46 M 40-44 9        Fleet Feet                                   
199 Tara Bradshaw              F   38  Hickory           NC    0:33:55.8 0:33:28.1 10:46 F 35-39 10                                                    
200 Juan Olvera                M   43  Newton            NC    0:33:54.3 0:33:38.5 10:50 M 40-44 10       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
201 Carie Kahn                 F   52  Hickory           NC    0:33:49.4 0:33:42.1 10:51 F 50-54 7                                                     
202 Jody Frye                  F   44  Taylorsville      NC    0:33:58.8 0:33:49.6 10:53 F 40-44 12                                                    
203 Jennifer Soden             F   45  Hickory           NC    0:34:13.4 0:33:50.2 10:53 F 45-49 8        North View Middle                            
204 Betty Callicutt            F   57  Thomasville       NC    0:34:07.7 0:33:50.8 10:54 F 55-59 6                                                     
205 Maidoua Thao               F   30  Newton            NC    0:34:03.1 0:33:59.5 10:56 F 30-34 8        US Conec                                     
206 Robbie Schronce            M   48  Lincolnton        NC    0:34:07.9 0:34:01.3 10:57 M 45-49 10                                                    
207 William Goliber            M   50  Hickory           NC    0:34:17.2 0:34:09.4 11:00 M 50-54 9                                                     
208 Devin Cloninger            M   46  Conover           NC    0:34:41.7 0:34:11.0 11:00 M 45-49 11       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
209 Maria Cannavo              F   30  Hickory           NC    0:34:41.4 0:34:15.5 11:02 F 30-34 9                                                     
210 E. Morrissette             F   9   Hickory           NC    0:35:01.3 0:34:18.4 11:03 F 1- 9  3                                                     
211 Alyssa Morrissette         F   40  Hickory           NC    0:35:00.9 0:34:18.6 11:03 F 40-44 13                                                    
212 Alan Cudney                M   57  Concord           NC    0:34:44.0 0:34:27.1 11:05 M 55-59 5                                                     
213 Marsha Hughes              F   50  Hickory           NC    0:34:55.2 0:34:31.0 11:07 F 50-54 8        US Conec                                     
214 Jessica Medford            F   41  Hickory           NC    0:34:48.7 0:34:43.2 11:11 F 40-44 14       Hickory Day School                           
215 L. Medford                 M   11  Hickory           NC    0:34:48.9 0:34:43.2 11:11 M 10-14 39       Hickory Day School                           
216 Melissa Vang               F   32  Hickory           NC    0:35:13.0 0:34:43.8 11:11 F 30-34 10                                                    
217 Jackie Reece               F   55  Connellys Springs NC    0:34:58.6 0:34:45.7 11:11 F 55-59 7                                                     
218 Stacy Cruz                 F   44  Hickory           NC    0:34:56.7 0:34:52.7 11:14 F 40-44 15                                                    
219 Amanda Gibbons             F   40  Hickory           NC    0:35:29.4 0:34:59.7 11:16 F 40-44 16       Chaos Coordinators                           
220 Amy Nichols                F   39  Hudson            NC    0:35:29.2 0:35:00.1 11:16 F 35-39 11       CrossFit Granite Falls                       
221 Jacqueline Houston         F   38  Hickory           NC    0:35:22.6 0:35:00.8 11:16 F 35-39 12       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
222 B. Garmon                  M   11  Hickory           NC    0:35:08.3 0:35:03.1 11:17 M 10-14 40       Hickory Day School                           
223 Allie Churchill            F   24  Hickory           NC    0:35:10.7 0:35:03.1 11:17 F 20-24 5                                                     
224 Jenna Newcomb              F   36  Hickory           NC    0:35:22.6 0:35:03.5 11:17 F 35-39 13       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
225 Laura Lynn Hayes           F   23  Hickory           NC    0:35:10.8 0:35:03.7 11:17 F 20-24 6                                                     
226 Mike Loeb                  M   29  Hickory           NC    0:35:44.9 0:35:07.3 11:18 M 25-29 13       If you're not first, you're probably with us 
227 Justin Allen               M   30                          0:35:52.3 0:35:13.9 11:20 M 30-34 12       Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
228 Scott Garmon               M   57  Hickory           NC    0:35:20.5 0:35:15.0 11:21 M 55-59 6                                                     
229 Michael Hamilton           M   53  Hickory           NC    0:35:47.9 0:35:15.2 11:21 M 50-54 10                                                    
230 J. Morrissette             M   12  Hickory           NC    0:36:00.0 0:35:16.9 11:21 M 10-14 41                                                    
231 Lisa Kahill                F   51  Newton            NC    0:35:31.9 0:35:18.3 11:22 F 50-54 9        Catawba Valley Health System                 
232 Cynthia Attaway            F   56  Glen Alpine       NC    0:35:32.6 0:35:18.6 11:22 F 55-59 8        Catawba Valley Health System                 
233 Scott Broome               M   53                          0:35:39.5 0:35:19.2 11:22 M 50-54 11       Broome Insurance                             
234 b. johns                   F   11  Vale              NC    0:35:34.6 0:35:29.9 11:26 F 10-14 13       Mountain View Elementary                     
235 Elizabeth Dellinger        F   23  Hickory           NC    0:35:58.6 0:35:31.6 11:26 F 20-24 7        US Conec                                     
236 Drew Chapman               M   14  Taylorsville      NC    0:35:33.6 0:35:31.7 11:26 M 10-14 42                                                    
237 Charles Mogray             M   68  Hickory           NC    0:35:49.7 0:35:36.6 11:28 M 60-69 4                                                     
238 Ashley Morrow              F   30  Taylorsville      NC    0:35:56.3 0:35:45.5 11:31 F 30-34 11                                                    
239 Colby Thompson             F   13  Hickory           NC    0:36:14.4 0:35:47.4 11:31 F 10-14 14                                                    
240 Lauren Waters              F   30  Granite Falls     NC    0:35:58.8 0:35:49.0 11:32 F 30-34 12                                                    
241 Nina Greene                F   63  Newton            NC    0:36:16.9 0:35:52.9 11:33 F 60-69 2        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
242 David Greene               M   63  Newton            NC    0:36:17.6 0:35:54.0 11:33 M 60-69 5        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
243 Robert Jordan              M   55  Hickory           NC    0:36:25.4 0:35:55.9 11:34 M 55-59 7                                                     
244 Thomas Ngo                 M   26  Hickory           NC    0:36:21.2 0:36:10.7 11:39 M 25-29 14       Zenith                                       
245 Thu Ngo                    F   56                          0:36:32.3 0:36:21.6 11:42 F 55-59 9        Catawba County Gobblers                      
246 Shannon Hinson             F   52  Hickory           NC    0:36:57.6 0:36:21.7 11:42 F 50-54 10       Uplifted fitness                             
247 Jesse Lane                 F   25  Hickory           NC    0:36:58.0 0:36:23.2 11:43 F 25-29 7                                                     
248 Patricia Sigmon            F   45  Newton            NC    0:36:37.9 0:36:28.6 11:44 F 45-49 9                                                     
249 Julie Cooper-Corbin        F   45  Hickory           NC    0:36:43.9 0:36:32.7 11:46 F 45-49 10       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
250 Charles Hampton            M   42  Hickory           NC    0:37:29.4 0:36:35.2 11:47 M 40-44 11                                                    
251 Mechelle Taylor            F   46  Columbia          SC    0:36:58.5 0:36:35.6 11:47 F 45-49 11                                                    
252 Jordyn Evans               F   14  Hickory           NC    0:36:51.4 0:36:41.2 11:48 F 10-14 15       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
253 Karina Olvera              F   14  Newton            NC    0:36:54.9 0:36:44.7 11:50 F 10-14 16       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
254 Morgan Coley               F   24                          0:37:04.4 0:36:51.6 11:52 F 20-24 8        Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
255 Brian Garrison             M   39  Hickory           NC    0:37:01.9 0:36:57.0 11:54 M 35-39 8        If you're not first, you're probably with us 
256 Emily Westmordard          F   35                          0:37:18.0 0:37:00.8 11:55 F 35-39 14       Broome Insurance                             
257 Carrie Regan               F   42  Hickory           NC    0:37:19.9 0:37:02.4 11:55 F 40-44 17       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
258 Sha Roseboro               F   30  Hickory           NC    0:37:12.2 0:37:02.8 11:55 F 30-34 13       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
259 Jana Dellinger             F   46  Hickory           NC    0:37:19.7 0:37:05.0 11:56 F 45-49 12       Mountain View Elementary                     
260 Elsa Watts                 F   32                          0:37:18.5 0:37:06.2 11:57 F 30-34 14       Martin Starnes & Associates, CPAs, P.A.      
261 Addison Fox                M   43  Hickory           NC    0:37:26.3 0:37:11.4 11:58 M 40-44 12                                                    
262 Brandon Dean               M   31  Hickory           NC    0:37:42.5 0:37:19.9 12:01 M 30-34 13                                                    
263 Iree Wilson                F   14  Hickory           NC    0:37:40.2 0:37:19.9 12:01 F 10-14 17                                                    
264 Heather Dean               F   23  Hickory           NC    0:37:42.5 0:37:20.7 12:01 F 20-24 9                                                     
265 Mee Thao                   F   37  Hickory           NC    0:37:34.2 0:37:30.8 12:04 F 35-39 15       US Conec                                     
266 Elijah Hopper              M   14  Hickory           NC    0:38:01.1 0:37:45.7 12:09 M 10-14 43       Catawba Valley Health System                 
267 Nancy Huegerich            F   42  Hickory           NC    0:38:05.3 0:37:48.0 12:10 F 40-44 18       Hickory Day School                           
268 E. Huegerich               F   7   Hickory           NC    0:38:05.3 0:37:48.4 12:10 F 1- 9  4        Hickory Day School                           
269 Mark Huegerich             M   42  Hickory           NC    0:38:06.1 0:37:48.9 12:10 M 40-44 13       Hickory Day School                           
270 Kimberly Dickson           F   22  Conover           NC    0:38:10.3 0:37:48.9 12:10 F 20-24 10                                                    
271 Katy Sherrill              F   19  Hickory           NC    0:38:15.6 0:37:52.8 12:12 F 15-19 8                                                     
272 Jeremy Guyer               M   47  Taylorsville      NC    0:38:09.8 0:38:01.5 12:14 M 45-49 12       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
273 Elinor Hiltz               F   37                          0:38:52.0 0:38:04.7 12:15 F 35-39 16       Catawba County Gobblers                      
274 Laura Stoddart             F   51  Granite Falls     NC    0:38:48.5 0:38:05.7 12:16 F 50-54 11       CrossFit Granite Falls                       
275 R. Ring                    F   8   Hickory           NC    0:38:49.3 0:38:09.0 12:17 F 1- 9  5        Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
276 Leigh Ring                 F   39  Hickory           NC    0:38:49.5 0:38:09.9 12:17 F 35-39 17       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
277 Jenifer Dyer               F   47  Lincolnton        NC    0:38:24.0 0:38:12.7 12:18 F 45-49 13                                                    
278 Stephanie Shytle           F   37  Catawba           NC    0:38:56.1 0:38:18.3 12:20 F 35-39 18                                                    
279 Brittany Reyes             F   29  Hickory           NC    0:39:01.5 0:38:22.2 12:21 F 25-29 8        Zenith                                       
280 Marissa Wine               F   25  Hickory           NC    0:38:31.1 0:38:25.6 12:22 F 25-29 9        CrossFit Granite Falls                       
281 Michelle Sigmon            F   31  Hickory           NC    0:38:45.9 0:38:34.4 12:25 F 30-34 15                                                    
282 Jessica Urzen              F   34  Hickory           NC    0:39:00.3 0:38:40.1 12:27 F 30-34 16                                                    
283 Ashley Hedrick             F   36  Granite Falls     NC    0:38:46.9 0:38:40.3 12:27 F 35-39 19                                                    
284 Tracie Tolbert             F   61  Newton            NC    0:39:10.7 0:38:42.0 12:27 F 60-69 3        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
285 Elizabeth Bruce            F   39  Hickory           NC    0:39:03.4 0:38:49.5 12:30 F 35-39 20                                                    
286 Makayla Mccrary            F   19  Newton            NC    0:39:00.5 0:38:53.4 12:31 F 15-19 9                                                     
287 B. Paschall                M   9   Maiden            NC    0:39:25.5 0:39:03.1 12:34 M 1- 9  6                                                     
288 Adam Smith                 M   35  Hickory           NC    0:39:26.4 0:39:05.7 12:35 M 35-39 9                                                     
289 Julie Rodeck               F   48  Hickory           NC    0:39:25.1 0:39:09.2 12:36 F 45-49 14       Hickory Day School                           
290 G. Rodeck                  F   9   Hickory           NC    0:39:25.3 0:39:10.2 12:36 F 1- 9  6        Hickory Day School                           
291 Kerri Oakley               F   34  Hickory           NC    0:39:38.3 0:39:18.8 12:39 F 30-34 17       Catawba Valley Health System                 
292 G. Spencer                 F   9   Hickory           NC    0:39:33.9 0:39:19.9 12:40 F 1- 9  7        Mountain View Elementary                     
293 Maria Lemus                F   37  Hickory           NC    0:39:27.4 0:39:25.5 12:41 F 35-39 21                                                    
294 A. Floyd                   M   12  Hickory           NC    0:39:50.5 0:39:26.4 12:42 M 10-14 44       Fleet Feet                                   
295 O. Fox                     M   6   Lincolnton        NC    0:40:08.4 0:39:29.0 12:43 M 1- 9  7                                                     
296 Billy Hare                 M   45  Hudson            NC    0:39:55.8 0:39:30.0 12:43 M 45-49 13       CrossFit Granite Falls                       
297 Deborah Prystup            F   65  Hickory           NC    0:39:58.2 0:39:36.2 12:45 F 60-69 4        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
298 Halie Pantovich            F   28  Lenoir            NC    0:39:52.4 0:39:37.6 12:45 F 25-29 10                                                    
299 Megan Brendle              F   32  Hickory           NC    0:40:06.6 0:39:43.1 12:47 F 30-34 18       Fleet Feet                                   
300 Rhonda Minton              F   57  Newton            NC    0:40:07.5 0:39:54.8 12:51 F 55-59 10                                                    
301 J. Olvera                  M   10  Newton            NC    0:40:20.3 0:40:11.0 12:56 M 10-14 45       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
302 Beth Ansley                F   58  Hickory           NC    0:40:28.3 0:40:18.6 12:58 F 55-59 11                                                    
303 Denise Burgess             F   55  Granite Falls     NC    0:40:34.3 0:40:20.7 12:59 F 55-59 12       Amy Whisnant Fitness                         
304 Carolina Belman            F   39  Catawba           NC    0:40:27.1 0:40:20.8 12:59 F 35-39 22                                                    
305 Nicholas Osterhoudt        M   28  HICKORY           NC    0:40:56.0 0:40:32.4 13:03 M 25-29 15       Catawba Valley Health System                 
306 Spencer Osterhoudt         F   26  Hickory           NC    0:40:56.3 0:40:32.5 13:03 F 25-29 11       Catawba Valley Health System                 
307 Joyce@ Jarrett             F   64  Hickory           NC    0:41:11.9 0:40:33.0 13:03 F 60-69 5                                                     
308 W. Harvan                  M   11  Hickory           NC    0:40:38.7 0:40:33.9 13:03 M 10-14 46       Mountain View Elementary                     
309 L. Martin                  F   9   Hickory           NC    0:40:47.0 0:40:39.5 13:05 F 1- 9  8        Mountain View Elementary                     
310 Elizabeth Yates            F   66  Newton            NC    0:40:48.8 0:40:43.5 13:06 F 60-69 6                                                     
311 M. Gray                    M   11  Hickory           NC    0:40:49.9 0:40:45.4 13:07 M 10-14 47       Mountain View Elementary                     
312 L. Niehues                 M   9   Hickory           NC    0:40:49.1 0:40:46.0 13:07 M 1- 9  8        Mountain View Elementary                     
313 C. Houston                 M   9   Vale              NC    0:40:50.9 0:40:47.8 13:08 M 1- 9  9                                                     
314 Rick Bridgeman             M   54  Hickory           NC    0:41:11.0 0:40:48.1 13:08 M 50-54 12                                                    
315 Shannon Johnson            F   31  Hickory           NC    0:41:07.0 0:40:48.5 13:08 F 30-34 19       Mountain View Elementary                     
316 Laura Huffman              F   32  Connellys Springs NC    0:41:34.4 0:40:50.4 13:09 F 30-34 20       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
317 Jeff McBride               M   57  Taylorsville      NC    0:41:17.2 0:40:50.6 13:09 M 55-59 8        Catawba Valley Health System                 
318 Priscilla Hicks            F   52  Granite Falls     NC    0:41:36.2 0:40:53.9 13:10 F 50-54 12       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
319 Sarah Beth Wheeling        F   51  Lenoir            NC    0:41:40.3 0:40:56.1 13:11 F 50-54 13       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
320 Laura Waters               F   56  Hickory           NC    0:41:24.9 0:40:56.2 13:11 F 55-59 13                                                    
321 T. Martin                  M   8   Conover           NC    0:41:47.2 0:41:00.1 13:12 M 1- 9  10                                                    
322 Laura White                F   56  Granite Falls     NC    0:41:46.9 0:41:03.9 13:13 F 55-59 14       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
323 Kathryn Szelazek           F   30  Conover           NC    0:41:53.8 0:41:07.4 13:14 F 30-34 21                                                    
324 Shannon McCall             F   48  Hickory           NC    0:41:50.8 0:41:13.4 13:16 F 45-49 15       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
325 Jessica Stevenson          F   30  Hickory           NC    0:41:25.8 0:41:13.5 13:16 F 30-34 22                                                    
326 Jessica Gales              F   33  Newton            NC    0:41:29.9 0:41:16.7 13:17 F 30-34 23                                                    
327 Maria Phillips             F   42  Newton            NC    0:42:16.0 0:41:31.0 13:22 F 40-44 19                                                    
328 K. Miller                  F   10  Hickory           NC    0:41:46.4 0:41:32.5 13:22 F 10-14 18       Mountain View Elementary                     
329 Paula Boles                F   59  GRANITE FALLS     NC    0:42:27.2 0:41:33.4 13:23 F 55-59 15       Zenith                                       
330 Deena Whitener             F   40  Hickory           NC    0:41:47.5 0:41:33.6 13:23 F 40-44 20       Mountain View Elementary                     
331 Chris Morrissette          M   40  Hickory           NC    0:42:22.6 0:41:38.1 13:24 M 40-44 14                                                    
332 J. Hiltz                   M   9                           0:42:33.6 0:41:50.3 13:28 M 1- 9  11       Catawba County Gobblers                      
333 Dougie Hiltz               M   37                          0:42:35.0 0:41:50.6 13:28 M 35-39 10       Catawba County Gobblers                      
334 L. Page                    M   10  Hickory           NC    0:42:01.3 0:41:57.8 13:30 M 10-14 48       Mountain View Elementary                     
335 Betsy White                F   37  Hickory           NC    0:42:26.2 0:42:13.3 13:35 F 35-39 23                                                    
336 Paula Johnson              F   60                          0:42:33.1 0:42:13.7 13:36 F 60-69 7        Broome Insurance                             
337 James Kennedy              M   58  Conover           NC    0:42:40.3 0:42:20.7 13:38 M 55-59 9        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
338 Dion Canaday               M   52  Hickory           NC    0:42:50.1 0:42:23.0 13:39 M 50-54 13                                                    
339 Sierra Boliek              F   14  Taylorsville      NC    0:42:34.2 0:42:23.3 13:39 F 10-14 19       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
340 John Wilson                M   37  Hickory           NC    0:42:49.2 0:42:23.4 13:39 M 35-39 11                                                    
341 Kirsten Baker              F   36  Hickory           NC    0:42:50.3 0:42:24.0 13:39 F 35-39 24                                                    
342 Avery Bray                 F   13  Hickory           NC    0:42:58.7 0:42:24.5 13:39 F 10-14 20       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
343 Youa Yang-Xiong            F   41  Claremont         NC    0:42:37.1 0:42:25.0 13:39 F 40-44 21       US Conec                                     
344 Brandon Bray               F   44  Hickory           NC    0:42:58.3 0:42:25.2 13:39 F 40-44 22       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
345 Elexis Cole                F   25  Morganton         NC    0:42:43.9 0:42:27.8 13:40 F 25-29 12                                                    
346 Melinda Cole               F   48  Morganton         NC    0:42:44.3 0:42:28.1 13:40 F 45-49 16                                                    
347 Stephanie Church           F   34  Hudson            NC    0:42:46.5 0:42:35.4 13:43 F 30-34 24       CrossFit Granite Falls                       
348 Emily Rollins              F   17  Newton            NC    0:43:21.2 0:42:39.2 13:44 F 15-19 10       Catawba Valley Health System                 
349 Amy Rollins                F   44  Newton            NC    0:43:21.4 0:42:40.6 13:44 F 40-44 23       Catawba Valley Health System                 
350 Tina Brown                 F   49  Taylorsville      NC    0:42:51.8 0:42:41.2 13:44 F 45-49 17       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
351 Jennifer Evans             F   49  Hickory           NC    0:42:51.8 0:42:42.2 13:45 F 45-49 18       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
352 L. Wolfe                   F   8   Hickory           NC    0:42:53.9 0:42:43.6 13:45 F 1- 9  9        Mountain View Elementary                     
353 A. Echerd                  M   6   Hickory           NC    0:43:37.8 0:42:45.0 13:46 M 1- 9  12       Zenith                                       
354 L. Echerd                  F   4   Hickory           NC    0:43:38.0 0:42:45.2 13:46 F 1- 9  10       Zenith                                       
355 Gerald Graf                M   65  Hickory           NC    0:43:37.7 0:42:46.6 13:46 M 60-69 6                                                     
356 Jose Garcia                M   51  Lugoff            SC    0:43:12.2 0:42:51.1 13:48 M 50-54 14                                                    
357 Michael Echerd             M   43  Hickory           NC    0:44:02.5 0:43:08.4 13:53 M 40-44 15       Zenith                                       
358 Henry Nichols              M   14  Hickory           NC    0:43:53.6 0:43:23.0 13:58 M 10-14 49       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
359 Maggie Nichols             F   16  Hickory           NC    0:43:54.0 0:43:24.3 13:58 F 15-19 11       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
360 Ginger Hoover              F   50  Taylorsville      NC    0:44:06.5 0:43:35.9 14:02 F 50-54 14                                                    
361 Scott Millsaps             M   47  Stony Point       NC    0:44:23.9 0:43:38.0 14:03 M 45-49 14       CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
362 Mindy McDonald             F   40  Hickory           NC    0:44:24.2 0:43:38.3 14:03 F 40-44 24       CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
363 Donald Cox                 M   39  Lenoir            NC    0:44:08.6 0:43:52.7 14:07 M 35-39 12       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
364 Tim Ryder                  M   60  Granite Falls     NC    0:44:48.1 0:44:06.7 14:12 M 60-69 7        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
365 M. Reavis                  F   10  Hickory           NC    0:44:20.7 0:44:14.0 14:14 F 10-14 21       Mountain View Elementary                     
366 E. Dunmore                 F   9   Hickory           NC    0:44:20.8 0:44:14.3 14:14 F 1- 9  11       Mountain View Elementary                     
367 Susana Smaligo             F   17  Hickory           NC    0:45:14.1 0:44:33.7 14:21 F 15-19 12                                                    
368 Melissa Calloway-Kennedy   F   50  Conover           NC    0:45:09.0 0:44:50.0 14:26 F 50-54 15       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
369 Amy Kirkley                F   37  Hickory           NC    0:45:28.3 0:45:01.3 14:29 F 35-39 25       If you're not first, you're probably with us 
370 Tina James                 F   45  Hickory           NC    0:45:21.3 0:45:20.2 14:36 F 45-49 19       Catawba County Gobblers                      
371 A. Gregg                   F   9   Hickory           NC    0:45:23.7 0:45:22.6 14:36 F 1- 9  12       Catawba County Gobblers                      
372 Laura Garrison             F   39  Hickory           NC    0:45:26.2 0:45:26.2 14:37 F 35-39 26       If you're not first, you're probably with us 
373 A. Wood                    F   10  Hickory           NC    0:46:24.9 0:45:46.6 14:44 F 10-14 22       Catawba Valley Health System                 
374 Audrey Alvarado            F   53  Hudson            NC    0:45:56.9 0:45:53.2 14:46 F 50-54 16       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
375 Topher Kauffman            M   15  Hickory           NC    0:46:38.6 0:46:17.1 14:54 M 15-19 7                                                     
376 Randy Kauffman             M   53  Hickory           NC    0:46:38.6 0:46:17.6 14:54 M 50-54 15                                                    
377 Ali Hale                   F   25  Hickory           NC    0:46:35.6 0:46:19.1 14:55 F 25-29 13                                                    
378 H. Dockery                 M   11  Hickory           NC    0:46:45.1 0:46:35.6 15:00 M 10-14 50                                                    
379 P. Bray                    M   10  Hickory           NC    0:46:47.2 0:46:38.9 15:01 M 10-14 51       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
380 A. McCall                  M   7   Hickory           NC    0:47:19.6 0:46:43.5 15:02 M 1- 9  13       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
381 Denise Bolick              F   44  Lenoir            NC    0:47:00.1 0:46:45.8 15:03 F 40-44 25       Amy Whisnant Fitness                         
382 Julie Cloer                F   43  Lenoir            NC    0:47:00.8 0:46:47.2 15:04 F 40-44 26       Amy Whisnant Fitness                         
383 J. Cook                    F   8   Hickory           NC    0:47:23.4 0:46:47.4 15:04 F 1- 9  13       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
384 Wesley Cook                M   39  Hickory           NC    0:47:25.1 0:46:49.2 15:04 M 35-39 13       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
385 Elisha Hawes               F   33  Hickory           NC    0:47:45.9 0:46:51.7 15:05 F 30-34 25       Zenith                                       
386 O. Hawes                   F   7   Hickory           NC    0:47:45.2 0:46:52.2 15:05 F 1- 9  14       Zenith                                       
387 C. Russell                 M   11  Hickory           NC    0:47:18.2 0:46:53.0 15:05 M 10-14 52                                                    
388 Susan Rowe                 F   57  Hickory           NC    0:47:48.9 0:47:01.5 15:08 F 55-59 16       Chaos Coordinators                           
389 Rita Johnson               F   49  Granite Falls     NC    0:47:27.7 0:47:09.8 15:11 F 45-49 20                                                    
390 Kerri Foret                F   45  Hickory           NC    0:47:54.4 0:47:13.3 15:12 F 45-49 21                                                    
391 Gail Brindell              F   56  Newton            NC    0:47:56.0 0:47:20.1 15:14 F 55-59 17       Catawba County Gobblers                      
392 Carlos Zamora              M   25  Hickory           NC    0:47:54.9 0:47:22.0 15:15 M 25-29 16                                                    
393 Elizabeth Walker           F   19  Hickory           NC    0:47:55.2 0:47:22.3 15:15 F 15-19 13                                                    
394 Valerie Coulter            F   31  Morganton         NC    0:47:51.4 0:47:25.7 15:16 F 30-34 26       Catawba Valley Health System                 
395 Susan Griffis              F   69  Hickory           NC    0:47:54.8 0:47:26.0 15:16 F 60-69 8                                                     
396 Jordyn Street              F   21  Valdese           NC    0:47:49.9 0:47:26.0 15:16 F 20-24 11       Catawba Valley Health System                 
397 Jennifer Arbuckle          F   43  Conover           NC    0:47:46.6 0:47:43.1 15:22 F 40-44 27                                                    
398 Savannah Mitchell          F   26  Maiden            NC    0:48:04.5 0:47:43.2 15:22 F 25-29 14                                                    
399 C. Arbuckle                M   6   Conover           NC    0:47:46.4 0:47:44.1 15:22 M 1- 9  14                                                    
400 M. Ramirez                 M   12  Morganton         NC    0:48:09.7 0:47:45.3 15:22 M 10-14 53       Catawba Valley Health System                 
401 Sihanouk Vang              M   27  Conover           NC    0:47:57.4 0:47:48.3 15:23 M 25-29 17       US Conec                                     
402 Jeremy Wagner              M   42  Conover           NC    0:48:20.9 0:48:00.1 15:27 M 40-44 16       Catawba Valley Health System                 
403 Lupe Martinez              F   29                          0:48:20.3 0:48:01.7 15:28 F 25-29 15       Broome Insurance                             
404 B. Ramirez                 M   10  Morganton         NC    0:48:03.3 0:48:02.6 15:28 M 10-14 54       Catawba Valley Health System                 
405 Fran Whitener              F   63  Newton            NC    0:48:35.0 0:48:07.1 15:29 F 60-69 9                                                     
406 Sandy Gibbs                F   32  Connellys Springs NC    0:49:04.2 0:48:08.9 15:30 F 30-34 27                                                    
407 Sandra Beckler             F   56  Newton            NC    0:48:41.5 0:48:16.3 15:32 F 55-59 18       Catawba Valley Health System                 
408 Kristin Russell            F   34  Hickory           NC    0:49:03.1 0:48:28.3 15:36 F 30-34 28                                                    
409 Marisa Thomas              F   40  Conover           NC    0:49:03.9 0:48:29.0 15:36 F 40-44 28                                                    
410 Zachary Grant              M   19  Hickory           NC    0:48:42.4 0:48:33.6 15:38 M 15-19 8        Uplifted fitness                             
411 Alyssa Montes              F   18  Hudson            NC    0:48:43.9 0:48:35.2 15:38 F 15-19 14                                                    
412 Ann Vaughan                F   61  Granite Falls     NC    0:49:23.4 0:48:39.1 15:40 F 60-69 10       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
413 Maribeth Paschall          F   42  Maiden            NC    0:49:07.6 0:48:44.9 15:41 F 40-44 29                                                    
414 Ee Cha                     F   41  Conover           NC    0:49:19.8 0:48:45.0 15:41 F 40-44 30                                                    
415 Kalani Lee                 F   16  Conover           NC    0:49:20.3 0:48:46.9 15:42 F 15-19 15                                                    
416 Douglas Frei               M   58  Hickory           NC    0:49:40.3 0:49:05.1 15:48 M 55-59 10       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
417 Laura Holland              F   59  Newton            NC    0:49:40.7 0:49:09.2 15:49 F 55-59 19       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
418 Susan Smith                F   46  Claremont         NC    0:49:53.2 0:49:15.8 15:51 F 45-49 22       Catawba County Gobblers                      
419 K. Wood                    M   12  Hickory           NC    0:50:00.2 0:49:22.6 15:54 M 10-14 55       Catawba Valley Health System                 
420 Sonya Teague               F   60  Taylorsville      NC    0:49:32.8 0:49:25.3 15:54 F 60-69 11       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
421 Hazel Bean                 F   57  Hickory           NC    0:49:35.2 0:49:28.0 15:55 F 55-59 20       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
422 Sarah Chester              F   31  Hickory           NC    0:50:46.4 0:50:02.7 16:06 F 30-34 29                                                    
423 Heather Dula               F   31  Lenoir            NC    0:50:48.4 0:50:04.9 16:07 F 30-34 30                                                    
424 Rhonda Nichols             F   50  Hickory           NC    0:50:49.2 0:50:17.8 16:11 F 50-54 17       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
425 Keith Nichols              M   50  Hickory           NC    0:50:49.4 0:50:18.0 16:11 M 50-54 16       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
426 Kimberly Vegter            F   38  Hickory           NC    0:51:02.7 0:50:20.4 16:12 F 35-39 27       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
427 L. Vegter                  F   9   Hickory           NC    0:51:04.7 0:50:21.5 16:13 F 1- 9  15       Oakwood Elementary Running Club              
428 Kent Black                 M   68  Statesville       NC    0:50:39.6 0:50:25.4 16:14 M 60-69 8                                                     
429 Jimmy Lo                   M   38                          0:52:16.3 0:50:43.5 16:20 M 35-39 14       US Conec                                     
430 Brock Johnson              M   22  Granite Falls     NC    0:51:04.4 0:50:45.8 16:20 M 20-24 3                                                     
431 Katherine Stegenga         F   21  Granite Falls     NC    0:51:06.3 0:50:48.6 16:21 F 20-24 12                                                    
432 Rick Richards              M   58  Catawba           NC    0:51:21.8 0:51:16.8 16:30 M 55-59 11       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
433 Carolyn Richards           F   60  Catawba           NC    0:51:22.3 0:51:17.2 16:30 F 60-69 12       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
434 Janet Cooke                F   70  Vale              NC    0:51:21.9 0:51:17.2 16:30 F 70-79 1        ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
435 Anonymous Participant      F   43                          0:52:11.0 0:51:20.7 16:32 F 40-44 31       Fleet Feet                                   
436 Tena Sanders               F   48  Cherryville       NC    0:52:12.9 0:51:43.0 16:39 F 45-49 23                                                    
437 Kenzie Elmore              F   31  Crouse            NC    0:52:13.3 0:51:43.2 16:39 F 30-34 31                                                    
438 Buffy Engle                F   41  Lincolnton        NC    0:52:13.4 0:51:43.8 16:39 F 40-44 32                                                    
439 April Canaday              F   46  Hickory           NC    0:52:13.6 0:51:47.3 16:40 F 45-49 24                                                    
440 Christy Canaday            F   50  Hickory           NC    0:52:15.0 0:51:48.7 16:41 F 50-54 18                                                    
441 Sarah Brooks               F   16  Hickory           NC    0:53:03.3 0:52:05.3 16:46 F 15-19 16                                                    
442 Janet Brooks               F   49  Hickory           NC    0:53:02.9 0:52:05.5 16:46 F 45-49 25                                                    
443 Chloe Simmons              F   18                          0:52:55.7 0:52:14.2 16:49 F 15-19 17       Catawba County Gobblers                      
444 E. Turpin                  F   7   Vale              NC    0:52:55.8 0:52:15.0 16:49 F 1- 9  16       Shuford Hustle                               
445 Sarah Turpin               F   37  Vale              NC    0:52:56.2 0:52:17.6 16:50 F 35-39 28       Shuford Hustle                               
446 Thomas Pfaff               M   33  HICKORY           NC    0:53:24.3 0:52:29.5 16:54 M 30-34 14       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
447 Kelsey Pfaff               F   31  Hickory           NC    0:53:24.8 0:52:31.4 16:54 F 30-34 32       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
448 Anna Geitner               F   51                          0:53:16.7 0:52:34.5 16:55 F 50-54 19       Catawba County Gobblers                      
449 Susan Bollinger            F   50  Morganton         NC    0:52:58.5 0:52:36.8 16:56 F 50-54 20       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
450 Trinity Lee                F   18                          0:54:11.7 0:52:38.8 16:57 F 15-19 18       US Conec                                     
451 Jean Bennett               F   60                          0:53:16.9 0:52:41.4 16:58 F 60-69 13       Catawba County Gobblers                      
452 Charlotte Watson           F   59  Morganton         NC    0:53:04.1 0:52:42.4 16:58 F 55-59 21       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
453 Kelly Boone                F   58  Hickory           NC    0:53:30.9 0:52:52.1 17:01 F 55-59 22                                                    
454 Eddie Horne                M   57  Hickory           NC    0:53:32.0 0:52:52.4 17:01 M 55-59 12                                                    
455 Alisha Lineberger          F   32  Hickory           NC    0:54:05.0 0:53:09.2 17:07 F 30-34 33                                                    
456 Anonymous Participant      F   25                          0:53:21.8 0:53:11.0 17:07 F 25-29 16                                                    
457 Cindy Thomas               F   58                          0:54:05.0 0:53:15.0 17:08 F 55-59 23       Catawba County Gobblers                      
458 Linda Wike                 F   63                          0:54:06.3 0:53:19.9 17:10 F 60-69 14       Catawba County Gobblers                      
459 Patricia Penley            F   53  Hickory           NC    0:53:47.8 0:53:20.5 17:10 F 50-54 21       Catawba Valley Health System                 
460 Brian Patton               M   60  Hickory           NC    0:53:48.3 0:53:21.2 17:10 M 60-69 9                                                     
461 Chris Orrin                M   17                          0:53:51.9 0:53:23.1 17:11 M 15-19 9        Catawba County Gobblers                      
462 Jennifer Hatton            F   44  Hickory           NC    0:54:39.1 0:53:42.3 17:17 F 40-44 33                                                    
463 Cristal McKinney           F   44  Taylorsville      NC    0:54:39.1 0:53:42.6 17:17 F 40-44 34                                                    
464 Ann Ward                   F   72  Hickory           NC    0:54:39.9 0:53:42.9 17:17 F 70-79 2                                                     
465 Stefani Harmon             F   40  Lenoir            NC    0:54:30.0 0:53:53.0 17:21 F 40-44 35       Catawba County Gobblers                      
466 Bradley Hoover             M   13  Taylorsville      NC    0:54:25.8 0:53:54.5 17:21 M 10-14 56                                                    
467 Dynise Moore               F   51  Hickory           NC    0:54:21.0 0:53:55.6 17:21 F 50-54 22       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
468 Terry Moose                M   54  Catawba           NC    0:54:31.9 0:54:00.1 17:23 M 50-54 17       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
469 Chris Johnson              F   48  Hickory           NC    0:54:56.8 0:54:02.3 17:24 F 45-49 26       Catawba Valley Health System                 
470 Anonymous Participant      F   50                          0:54:54.0 0:54:02.6 17:24 F 50-54 23       Catawba Valley Health System                 
471 David Smaligo              M   14  Hickory           NC    0:55:27.2 0:54:45.6 17:38 M 10-14 57                                                    
472 Deborah Cudney             F   57  Concord           NC    0:55:32.1 0:54:46.6 17:38 F 55-59 24                                                    
473 Sheldon Mellon             M   57                          0:56:07.2 0:55:15.2 17:47 M 55-59 13       Catawba County Gobblers                      
474 Elizabeth Mellon           F   53                          0:56:10.6 0:55:18.4 17:48 F 50-54 24       Catawba County Gobblers                      
475 Diane Starnes              F   46  Conover           NC    0:56:07.0 0:55:18.9 17:48 F 45-49 27       US Conec                                     
476 Shawna Cloninger           F   47  Conover           NC    0:55:50.3 0:55:19.6 17:48 F 45-49 28       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
477 Eric Kent                  M   62  Hickory           NC    0:56:08.5 0:55:19.8 17:49 M 60-69 10       US Conec                                     
478 J. McMurtry                F   10                          0:56:08.2 0:55:26.5 17:51 F 10-14 23       US Conec                                     
479 Gary McMurtry              M   41  Hudson            NC    0:56:06.4 0:55:27.0 17:51 M 40-44 17       US Conec                                     
480 Katie Westfall             F   32  Moorseville       NC    0:56:08.1 0:55:29.9 17:52 F 30-34 34       US Conec                                     
481 Joyce McClellan            F   72  Conover           NC    0:55:43.9 0:55:32.6 17:53 F 70-79 3        Sherrill Furniture                           
482 Teresa Murrell             F   65  Hickory           NC    0:56:33.6 0:55:53.9 18:00 F 60-69 15       Catawba Valley Health System                 
483 Rachel Wood                F   17  Hickory           NC    0:56:53.0 0:56:01.2 18:02 F 15-19 19       Catawba Valley Health System                 
484 Michele Wood               F   49  Hickory           NC    0:56:53.4 0:56:02.8 18:02 F 45-49 29       Catawba Valley Health System                 
485 Danielle Wood              F   36  Hickory           NC    0:56:34.3 0:56:34.3 18:13 F 35-39 29       Catawba Valley Health System                 
486 Skyla Vang                 F   29  Conover           NC    0:58:18.4 0:56:44.5 18:16 F 25-29 17       US Conec                                     
487 Justin Gunter              M   40  Catawba           NC    0:57:38.2 0:56:44.7 18:16 M 40-44 18       US Conec                                     
488 J. Lo                      M   5                           0:58:17.9 0:56:44.9 18:16 M 1- 9  15       US Conec                                     
489 M. Gunter                  M   6                           0:57:38.3 0:56:45.9 18:16 M 1- 9  16       US Conec                                     
490 Sharon Moore               F   53  Conover           NC    0:57:23.7 0:57:14.1 18:25 F 50-54 25                                                    
491 Lynne Myer                 F   54  Hickory           NC    0:58:11.2 0:57:24.7 18:29 F 50-54 26       CAROLINA ENT, SINUS AND ALLERGY CENTER PA    
492 Theresa Gooch              F   46  Hickory           NC    0:57:51.9 0:57:42.0 18:34 F 45-49 30                                                    
493 C. Gooch                   F   12  Hickory           NC    0:57:51.5 0:57:42.9 18:35 F 10-14 24                                                    
494 Gunnison Gunter            M   13                          0:58:42.9 0:57:47.6 18:36 M 10-14 58       US Conec                                     
495 Shannon Gunter             F   39                          0:58:53.2 0:58:01.2 18:40 F 35-39 30       US Conec                                     
496 A. Cadle                   F   8   Hickory           NC    0:58:17.0 0:58:02.5 18:41 F 1- 9  17       Mountain View Elementary                     
497 Laurie Riddle              F   50  Morganton         NC    0:58:32.9 0:58:06.8 18:42 F 50-54 27       Catawba Valley Health System                 
498 Amanda Springs             F   40  Hickory           NC    0:58:32.9 0:58:06.9 18:42 F 40-44 36       Catawba Valley Health System                 
499 M. Gray                    F   8   Hickory           NC    0:58:23.2 0:58:08.4 18:43 F 1- 9  18       Mountain View Elementary                     
500 Rushi Sengupta             M   41  Hickory           NC    0:59:08.2 0:58:29.7 18:50 M 40-44 19       US Conec                                     
501 Amy Sigmon                 F   43  Newton            NC    0:59:24.7 0:58:47.3 18:55 F 40-44 37       Catawba County Gobblers                      
502 Amanda Vance               F   43  Conover           NC    0:59:25.1 0:58:48.6 18:56 F 40-44 38                                                    
503 Zoe Impagliazzo            F   14  Hickory           NC    0:59:39.0 0:59:39.0 19:12 F 10-14 25                                                    
504 Emma Richards              F   14  Hickory           NC    0:59:39.4 0:59:39.4 19:12 F 10-14 26                                                    
505 Ebony Brown                F   34  Hickory           NC    1:00:38.6 0:59:49.0 19:15 F 30-34 35                                                    
506 Tina Knoblauch             F   51  Connellys Springs NC    1:00:31.6 0:59:49.0 19:15 F 50-54 28                                                    
507 Marie Smith                F   75  Conover           NC    1:00:32.8 0:59:49.9 19:15 F 70-79 4                                                     
508 Amy Whisnant               F   42  Granite Falls     NC    1:00:15.4 1:00:02.1 19:19 F 40-44 39       Amy Whisnant Fitness                         
509 Jennifer Chapman           F   49  Connellys Springs NC    1:00:38.7 1:00:25.3 19:27 F 45-49 31       Amy Whisnant Fitness                         
510 Dakota Hall                M   21  Hudson            NC    1:00:48.0 1:00:26.0 19:27 M 20-24 4        Sherrill Furniture                           
511 Tiffany Chase              F   25  Hickory           NC    1:00:47.0 1:00:26.2 19:27 F 25-29 18       Sherrill Furniture                           
512 Sherra Waldrop             F   53  Hickory           NC    1:01:13.4 1:00:26.4 19:27 F 50-54 29       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
513 Tina Younts                F   44  Granite FAlls     NC    1:00:47.4 1:00:36.2 19:30 F 40-44 40       Sherrill Furniture                           
514 Dennis Ester               M   62  Catawba           NC    1:01:13.8 1:00:40.7 19:32 M 60-69 11       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
515 Karen Ester                F   62  Catawba           NC    1:01:13.9 1:00:40.9 19:32 F 60-69 16       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
516 Matthew Ester              M   31  Hickoryy          NC    1:01:16.4 1:00:43.9 19:33 M 30-34 15       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
517 Tammy Caudill              F   44  Taylorsville      NC    1:02:13.8 1:01:23.9 19:46 F 40-44 41       Sherrill Furniture                           
518 Timothy Caudill            M   57  Taylorsville      NC    1:02:13.1 1:01:25.5 19:46 M 55-59 14       Sherrill Furniture                           
519 Melody Lee                 F   16                          1:03:33.3 1:02:00.4 19:57 F 15-19 20       US Conec                                     
520 Greta Caldwell             F   33  Newton            NC    1:02:43.3 1:02:08.8 20:00 F 30-34 36       Catawba County Gobblers                      
521 Ashley Rink                F   31  Hickory           NC    1:02:43.3 1:02:10.0 20:01 F 30-34 37       Catawba County Gobblers                      
522 Carolyn Blair              F   56  Hudson            NC    1:03:45.2 1:02:52.1 20:14 F 55-59 25       ROCK HOUSE FARM                              
523 Keith Frye                 M   58  Vale              NC    1:05:00.3 1:04:10.1 20:39 M 55-59 15       US Conec                                     
524 Kathy Frye                 F   59                          1:05:04.0 1:04:13.4 20:40 F 55-59 26       US Conec                                     
525 Johnny Vang                M   20                          1:06:50.5 1:05:20.7 21:02 M 20-24 5        US Conec                                     
526 Carmen Gooch               F   15  Hickory           NC    1:06:46.1 1:06:11.2 21:18 F 15-19 21                                                    
527 Michelle Byrd              F   42  Catawba           NC    1:07:04.0 1:06:16.6 21:20 F 40-44 42       Catawba Valley Health System                 
528 Anonymous Participant      F   34                          1:07:03.6 1:06:16.7 21:20 F 30-34 38       Catawba Valley Health System                 
529 B. Medford                 F   8   Hickory           NC    1:06:39.0 1:06:22.9 21:22 F 1- 9  19       Hickory Day School                           
530 Jason Medford              M   43  Newton            NC    1:06:40.6 1:06:24.9 21:23 M 40-44 20       Hickory Day School                           
531 Judy Vanhorn               F   70  Connelly Springs  NC    1:10:24.0 1:09:28.0 22:22 F 70-79 5        US Conec                                     
532 Sandra Beal                F   64  Lincolnton        NC    1:10:24.0 1:09:29.1 22:22 F 60-69 17       US Conec                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Isaac Cruz       72  15  1       M      Hickory NC US 17:41.1 
2     Jonathan Bennett 332 16  2       M      Hickory NC US 19:23.5 
3     Jordan Scott     296 20  3       M      Hickory NC US 20:35.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bailey Badgley 591 30  11      F      Hickory NC US 21:30.7 
2     Jill Konkol    157 34  17      F      Lenoir NC US  22:12.9 
3     H. White       281 12  21      F      Hickory NC US 23:09.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Melon    464 9   38      M      Hickory NC US 24:44.9 
2     C. Pastelak 676 6   91      M      Hickory NC US 27:50.8 
3     A. Roseboro 951 8   103     M      Hickory NC US 28:06.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aydan Reep    208 14  4       M      Newton NC US  20:38.9 
2     Aidan Withers 298 14  14      M      Hickory NC US 21:34.5 
3     Landon Wike   563 13  18      M      Hickory NC US 22:41.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elijah Morrissette 183 15  13      M      Hickory NC US 21:32.7 
2     Connor Stewart     249 16  15      M      Hickory NC US 21:44.4 
3     Nathaniel Foret    317 15  27      M      Concord NC US 23:43.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Jennings 144 20  71      M      Conover NC US       26:37.0 
2     Matthew Hamilton 334 23  137     M      Hickory NC US       30:37.3 
3     Brock Johnson    145 22  430     M      Granite Falls NC US 50:45.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carlos Perez    200 27  5       M      Lincolnton NC US 20:59.3 
2     Cameron Lackey  608 25  6       M        US             21:08.9 
3     Andrew Dolphens 324 27  7       M      Hickory NC US    21:09.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Badgley    592 33  12      M      Hickory NC US 21:30.9 
2     Clinton McFalls 533 33  16      M      Hickory NC US 22:05.0 
3     Brandon Dilling 86  34  33      M      Lenoir NC US  24:27.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wesley Gurley    116 37  8       M      Marion NC US  21:16.3 
2     Ryan Luhrs       166 37  10      M      Hickory NC US 21:27.7 
3     Michael Childers 60  35  30      M      Conover NC US 24:16.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sean McElhone 495 43  23      M      Conover NC US 23:11.5 
2     Andy Moses    971 40  62      M        US          26:08.8 
3     Hank Eimer    91  43  73      M      Hickory NC US 26:37.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jimi Barker    750 49  22      M      Huntersville NC US 23:10.5 
2     Roger Young    323 45  90      M      Hickory NC US      27:49.7 
3     Gregory Brooks 31  49  102     M      Hickory NC US      28:05.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Squires 242 54  9       M      Blowing Rock NC US 21:19.7 
2     Mark Cline    626 51  34      M      Maiden NC US       24:31.2 
3     Andy Bray     926 50  57      M      Hickory NC US      25:33.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Penley   543 55  51      M      Hickory NC US    25:12.7 
2     Greg Bailes   599 58  85      M        US             27:28.3 
3     Joel Cochrane 630 55  147     M      Lincolnton NC US 31:18.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dennis Lockhart 668 60  36      M      Granite Falls NC US 24:42.4 
2     John Fish       328 63  126     M      Hickory NC US       29:54.1 
3     Ted Cooke       313 69  162     M      Hickory NC US       31:58.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Thomas Griffis 115 70  150     M      Hickory NC US 31:21.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     I. Pastelak    677 9   89      F      Hickory NC US 27:47.9 
2     K. Adkins      9   8   165     F      Hickory NC US 32:04.7 
3     E. Morrissette 184 9   210     F      Hickory NC US 34:18.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Earnhardt  460 11  95      F      Denver NC US  27:57.0 
2     O. Stephenson 248 12  97      F      Hickory NC US 27:58.4 
3     C. Hata       125 12  100     F      Hickory NC US 28:02.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maya Adams    6   15  54      F      Taylorsville NC US 25:21.4 
2     Reagan Crowl  70  15  59      F      Hickory NC US      25:38.5 
3     Jennifer Fish 329 18  125     F      Hickory NC US      29:54.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelsey Kornegay 297 24  61      F      Lincolnton NC US 26:04.9 
2     Chelsea Bowman  470 23  66      F      Conover NC US    26:23.9 
3     Jenna Waters    275 21  81      F      Hickory NC US    27:16.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kristin Johnson    316 29  44      F      Conover NC US 24:59.5 
2     Niki Hilton        326 29  74      F      Maiden NC US  26:40.8 
3     Hillary Southworth 999 28  124     F      Hickory NC US 29:48.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Ratts    206 33  64      F      Lincolnton NC US 26:17.4 
2     Ana Munday         187 33  75      F      Hickory NC US    26:44.5 
3     Stephanie Plemmons 205 30  82      F      Hickory NC US    27:17.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Melon 465 38  37      F      Hickory NC US 24:44.7 
2     Barbara Cline  625 38  45      F      Maiden NC US  25:02.2 
3     Gladis Daaboul 76  39  47      F      Hickory NC US 25:04.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Diane Hampton    120 42  53      F      Hickory NC US       25:20.9 
2     Thea Helderman   581 42  93      F      Granite Falls NC US 27:56.6 
3     Nicole Carpenter 53  40  115     F      Hudson NC US        28:59.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Shope 822 48  50      F      Newton NC US  25:11.3 
2     April Byles    757 46  80      F      Newton NC US  27:13.9 
3     Vera Staas     585 46  87      F      Hickory NC US 27:33.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Deborah Huffman 137 51  55      F      Hildebran NC US         25:28.3 
2     Shirlene Crowl  71  51  79      F      Hickory NC US           27:10.9 
3     Kelle Huffman   139 53  128     F      Connellys Springs NC US 30:01.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Keeley    299 55  68      F      Catawba NC US      26:29.4 
2     Michele McBride 530 56  116     F      Taylorsville NC US 29:00.5 
3     Marsha Gniadek  108 55  133     F      Hickory NC US      30:26.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Salomon  222 63  194     F      Hickory NC US 33:05.2 
2     Nina Greene    653 63  241     F      Newton NC US  35:52.9 
3     Tracie Tolbert 707 61  284     F      Newton NC US  38:42.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Cooke     634 70  434     F      Vale NC US    51:17.2 
2     Ann Ward        273 72  464     F      Hickory NC US 53:42.9 
3     Joyce McClellan 727 72  481     F      Conover NC US 55:32.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.