Sign Up
Location: Braselton, GA US 30517 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                Age Gender City           State Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                               Time          Percentage 
===== ==== =================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1314 Wesley Nicholson    18  M                           20:19   6:33  64.0       
2     363  Omar Scott          45  M      Flowery Branch GA    20:20   6:33  69.9       
3     394  Grant Morris        15  M      Dacula         GA    23:15   7:29  57.8       
4     351  Ken Duncan          46  M      Gainesville    GA    23:44   7:39  60.3       
5     352  Stephanie McNair    49  F      Gainesville    GA    24:48   7:59  65.9       
6     930  Sarah Slavik        18  F      Buford         GA    25:15   8:08  58.7       
7     392  Kyle Hinnant        52  M      Gainesville    GA    25:36   8:15  58.5       
8     344  Shannon Hutchison   47  F      Auburn         GA    27:44   8:56  57.7       
9     373  Stefanie Phillips   37  F      Dawsonville    GA    28:21   9:08  52.8       
10    350  Patty Halenkamp     54  F      Buford         GA    28:54   9:18  59.7       
11    386  Siboney Jimenez     24  F      Gainesville    GA    29:43   9:34  49.7       
12    385  Barbara Gooch       64  F      Jefferson      GA    29:45   9:35  65.5       
13    376  Kathie Walker       69  F      Tucker         GA    29:51   9:37  69.7       
14    345  Molly Beller        48  F      Jefferson      GA    29:52   9:37  54.1       
15    371  Briona Bierkamp     15  F      Flowery Branch GA    30:47   9:55  50.4       
16    987  Ismael Castaneda    18  M      Gainesville    GA    31:02   10:00 41.9       
17    343  Mindy Byram         47  F      Suwanee        GA    32:11   10:22 49.7       
18    381  Stephanie Bailey    18  F      Hoschton       GA    33:21   10:44 44.5       
19    390  Sonya Hinnant       57  F      Gainesville    GA    33:28   10:47 53.4       
20    341  Nick Blake          28  M      Douglasville   GA    33:30   10:47 38.8       
21    372  Paige Bennett       47  F      Gainesville    GA    33:47   10:53 47.4       
22    1304 Bill Kane           49  M      Flowery Branch GA    33:53   10:55 43.2       
23    356  Stephen Puryear     29  M      Buford         GA    33:58   10:56 38.3       
24    355  Mindy Shoppe        27  F      Flowery Branch GA    33:59   10:57 43.5       
25    374  J. Phillips         11  F      Dawsonville    GA    35:18   11:22 47.9       
26    342  Robert Fowler       69  M      Hoschton       GA    35:33   11:27 48.6       
27    388  Caitlin Strong      27  F      Jefferson      GA    36:24   11:43 40.6       
28    357  Bob Dienell         75  M      Hoschton       GA    36:39   11:48 51.2       
29    366  Lauren Trinkwalder  14  F      Buford         GA    37:41   12:08 41.9       
30    395  Dawn Prentice       34  F      Braselton      GA    39:16   12:39 37.8       
31    396  Meghan Dondero      29  F      Atlanta        GA    39:16   12:39 37.6       
32    375  Lynda Rexroat       56  F      Dawsonville    GA    40:47   13:08 43.4       
33    1311 Vivian Nguyen       22  F      Buford         GA    40:58   13:11 36.0       
34    1310 Duncan Seguin       22  M      Lawrenceville  GA    40:58   13:12 31.7       
35    365  Richard Trinkwalder 45  M      Buford         GA    41:39   13:25 34.1       
36    338  Michael Lowry       67  M      Hoschton       GA    41:42   13:26 40.6       
37    364  Justin Scott        17  M                           42:27   13:40 30.9       
38    391  Margaret Miller     65  F      County Line    GA    44:01   14:10 44.8       
39    380  Stephanie Harms     25  F      Hoschton       GA    45:37   14:41 32.4       
40    379  Mary Lou Goehring   64  F      Hoschton       GA    45:38   14:42 42.7       
41    384  Tom Moore           59  M      Suwanee        GA    46:41   15:02 33.9       
42    387  Katelyn Galloway    20  F      Commerce       GA    46:49   15:04 31.5       
43    367  Kori Trinkwalder    46  F      Buford         GA    48:02   15:28 33.0       
44    358  Gerry Metzger       72  F      Lawrenceville  GA    49:10   15:50 44.2       
45    997  Melanie Hodgkins    48  F      Flowery Branch GA    49:42   16:00 32.5       
46    349  Siobhan Ryans       32  F      Dacula         GA    49:58   16:05 29.6       
47    348  Adrienne Ryans      60  F      Dacula         GA    50:29   16:15 36.7       
48    1309 Matthew Boven       39  M      Lilburn        GA    51:56   16:43 26.2       
49    1308 Megan McHugh        27  F      Lilburn        GA    51:56   16:43 28.4       
50    340  Bernard Blake       69  M      Lawrenceville  GA    53:31   17:14 32.3       
51    398  Brooke Sonnenfeldt  31  F      Braselton      GA    55:29   17:52 26.6       
52    397  Kimberly Phelts     46  F      Winder         GA    55:30   17:52 28.6       
53    354  Barbara Stephens    65  F      Gainesville    GA    56:47   18:17 34.8       
54    369  Heather Luttrell    40  F      Buford         GA    1:03:59 20:36 23.7       
55    370  Kristin Mazzeo      35  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:03:59 20:36 23.2       

Embed Code