Sign Up
Location: Braselton, GA US 30517 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name               Age Gender City           State Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                              Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     952  Devan Crow         17  M      Gainesville    GA    28:19   5:42  75.5       
2     994  Andrew Jones       15  M      Gainesville    GA    28:56   5:50  75.9       
3     931  Kyle Boyd          14  M      Buford         GA    30:30   6:09  73.3       
4     950  Carter Robinson    17  M      Clermont       GA    30:38   6:10  69.8       
5     949  Kevin Gibson       39  M      Atlanta        GA    30:59   6:14  70.9       
6     921  Andrew Elliott     19  M      Lula           GA    31:44   6:23  66.8       
7     948  Michael Anderson   60  M      Tucker         GA    31:59   6:26  81.5       
8     936  Ben Bailey         52  M      Flowery Branch GA    33:46   6:48  72.1       
9     1305 Greg Morris        43  M      Dacula         GA    34:23   6:55  65.8       
10    905  Gage McKay         16  M      Braselton      GA    34:48   7:00  62.2       
11    962  Ariel Ellis        14  F      Atlanta        GA    34:49   7:01  74.4       
12    917  Richard Smith      54  M      Oakwood        GA    36:17   7:18  68.2       
13    970  Jamie Grainger     44  F      Flowery Branch GA    36:45   7:24  69.2       
14    988  Carly Ledbetter    35  F      Cherryville    NC    37:09   7:29  65.1       
15    937  Nicholas Schlenker 36  M      Lawrenceville  GA    37:12   7:29  58.0       
16    943  Michael McInnis    56  M      Flowery Branch GA    37:46   7:36  66.6       
17    965  W. Malueg          7   M      Jefferson      GA    38:49   7:49  77.0       
18    959  Marcus Henderson   48  M      Dacula         GA    39:20   7:55  59.9       
19    976  Nick Plaisted      28  M      Sugar Hill     GA    39:30   7:57  53.7       
20    991  John Eskew         50  M      Winder         GA    39:38   7:59  60.4       
21    951  Joe Marsella       45  M      Cumming        GA    40:17   8:07  57.1       
22    978  Donna Presley      71  F      Toccoa         GA    41:14   8:18  86.7       
23    957  Curtis Walker      71  M      Tucker         GA    41:41   8:24  69.5       
24    986  Emma Sanders       19  F      Woodstock      GA    43:03   8:40  56.0       
25    989  Michelle Franklin  38  F      Monroe         GA    43:12   8:42  56.6       
26    1000 Karen Hinson       56  F      Alto           GA    43:13   8:42  67.3       
27    996  David Turner       78  M      Clarkesville   GA    43:20   8:43  75.0       
28    906  Charlie Patterson  75  M      Buford         GA    43:29   8:45  70.7       
29    925  Jeremy Mathews     33  M      Flowery Branch GA    44:02   8:52  48.4       
30    941  Mike Beck          50  M      Braselton      GA    44:07   8:53  54.3       
31    998  Nick Hodgkins      20  M      Flowery Branch GA    44:35   8:59  47.6       
32    909  Bill Martin        51  M      Dacula         GA    44:52   9:02  53.8       
33    961  Frank White        72  M      Cumming        GA    44:56   9:03  65.4       
34    966  Kevin Godfrey      47  M      Flowery Branch GA    45:37   9:11  51.2       
35    979  Paul Wilkinson     51  M      Hoschton       GA    45:53   9:14  52.6       
36    902  Kayce Wagoner      24  F      Douglasville   GA    45:54   9:14  52.4       
37    985  Suzanne Schultz    43  F      Auburn         GA    47:02   9:28  53.6       
38    1313 Michael Misley     28  M      Braselton      GA    47:03   9:28  45.1       
39    907  Claire Byram       15  F      Suwanee        GA    47:14   9:30  53.9       
40    923  Doug Stephens      58  M      Gainesville    GA    47:43   9:36  53.7       
41    928  Kathy Fauscett     38  F      Braselton      GA    47:54   9:39  51.1       
42    910  Kristin Martin     51  F      Dacula         GA    48:13   9:42  56.8       
43    977  Royia Hope         35  F      Flowery Branch GA    48:30   9:46  49.9       
44    963  Emily Haggard      26  F      Atlanta        GA    48:49   9:50  49.2       
45    958  Andrew Sherwood    78  M      Atlanta        GA    49:42   10:00 65.4       
46    974  Cari Moore         57  F      Suwanee        GA    50:00   10:04 58.9       
47    967  Greg Huff          53  M      Buford         GA    50:25   10:09 48.7       
48    922  Marcia Parker      62  F      Flowery Branch GA    51:02   10:16 61.6       
49    983  Rosa Maria Cabrera 48  F      Flowery Branch GA    51:07   10:17 51.8       
50    964  Terry Park         64  M      Flowery Branch GA    51:31   10:22 52.4       
51    1307 Teresa Ducuara     44  F      Tucker         GA    51:35   10:23 49.3       
52    993  Stephanie Joedecke 40  F      Braselton      GA    51:37   10:23 47.9       
53    982  Kim Coleman        42  F      Gainesville    GA    52:05   10:29 48.1       
54    975  Gary Plaisted      59  M      Buford         GA    52:20   10:32 49.4       
55    972  Anna Faryna        36  F      Flowery Branch GA    52:22   10:32 46.4       
56    968  Elizabeth Mullinax 25  F      Buford         GA    54:00   10:52 44.5       
57    912  Gary Glenn         63  M      Braselton      GA    55:00   11:04 48.7       
58    926  Bob Gardner        53  M      Flowery Branch GA    55:05   11:05 44.5       
59    924  Linsey Mathews     34  F      Flowery Branch GA    55:05   11:05 43.8       
60    1306 Liz Jochum         60  F      Buford         GA    55:07   11:06 55.5       
61    904  Lonnie Guinn       42  M      Braselton      GA    55:12   11:07 40.7       
62    903  B. Guinn           12  M      Braselton      GA    55:13   11:07 42.7       
63    960  Judy Tennell       49  F      Tucker         GA    55:25   11:09 48.3       
64    1312 Sadie Misley       23  F      Braselton      GA    55:25   11:09 43.4       
65    945  Brittany Duggar    41  F      Loganville     GA    56:19   11:20 44.2       
66    946  Kylie Lewis        15  F      Loganville     GA    56:21   11:21 45.2       
67    908  Gerry Hill         49  M      Braselton      GA    58:09   11:42 40.8       
68    918  Hunter Moon        27  M      Braselton      GA    59:11   11:55 35.8       
69    919  Lydia Moon         27  F      Braselton      GA    59:11   11:55 40.6       
70    981  Jennifer Rubner    37  F      Braselton      GA    59:34   11:59 40.9       
71    942  Marianne Valentine 54  F      Dacula         GA    1:00:34 12:11 46.9       
72    944  Linda Williams     45  F      Braselton      GA    1:01:05 12:18 42.0       
73    995  Jennifer Wise      41  F      Winder         GA    1:02:55 12:40 39.5       
74    940  Missy Headrick     38  F      Hoschton       GA    1:03:47 12:50 38.4       
75    947  Kristin Elam       25  F      Grayson        GA    1:05:24 13:10 36.7       
76    969  Sundi Huff         50  F      Buford         GA    1:06:20 13:21 40.8       
77    990  Tiffanie Laboon    41  F      Toccoa         GA    1:08:13 13:44 36.5       
78    913  Debra D'Arienzo    60  F      Hoschton       GA    1:10:36 14:13 43.3       
79    932  James Champaign    65  M      Braselton      GA    1:10:51 14:15 38.5       
80    955  Teri Smith         56  F      Gainesville    GA    1:11:45 14:26 40.5       
81    953  Teri Ann Carr      49  F      Gainesville    GA    1:11:45 14:26 37.3       
82    914  Nicole Almaraz     45  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:11:56 14:29 35.7       
83    954  Tammy Snelling     54  F      Gainesville    GA    1:11:57 14:29 39.4       
84    956  Lisa Simmons       53  F      Gainesville    GA    1:11:57 14:29 39.0       
85    927  Cheryl Gardner     53  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:12:40 14:37 38.6       
86    939  Stephany Shinpock  46  F      Braselton      GA    1:17:28 15:35 33.5       
87    389  Alton Buck         81  M      Flowery Branch GA    1:21:24 16:23 42.8       

Embed Code