Grilled Cheese & Tomato Soup Run 2021

Sun March 7, 2021 Washington Crossing, PA US 18977 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                                              Time      Time                
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === 
1     1   Steve Gormley         M      Doylestown               PA    US      0:21:22.2 0:21:18.6 5:19  38  
2     277 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:22:01.9 0:21:58.0 5:29  26  
3     449 Tim Sick              M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      0:23:35.0 0:23:32.8 5:53  27  
4     481 Christopher Torrente  M      Langhorne                PA    US      0:24:04.7 0:24:01.7 6:00  36  
5     1   Hollie Sick           F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      0:24:08.8 0:24:06.5 6:01  26  
6     195 Jonathan Holbert      M      Brookhaven               PA    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:08.9 6:02  27  
7     179 Matt Hastings         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:24:14.8 0:24:11.5 6:02  48  
8     426 Jonathan Schap        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:30.6 6:07  35  
9     39  Matthew Brown         M      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:24:46.1 0:24:44.6 6:11  26  
10    151 Alycia Geary          F      Harleysville             PA    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:46.9 6:11  28  
11    101 Michael Dechnik       M      Skippack                 PA    US      0:24:53.9 0:24:52.8 6:13  48  
12    152 Daniel Geary          M      Harleysville             PA    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:55.8 6:13  28  
13    122 Tom Dumas             M      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:26:01.6 0:26:00.6 6:30  41  
14    532 Phil Zimmerman        M      Warrington               PA    US      0:26:10.2 0:26:08.7 6:32  38  
15    359 Aj Pandina            M      East Windsor             NJ    US      0:26:30.9 0:26:27.3 6:36  17  
16    276 Francis Lyons         M      Hanover                  MD    US      0:26:33.0 0:26:30.4 6:37  37  
17    118 Patrick Donadio       M      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:46.6 6:41  47  
18    386 Kevin Radabaugh       M      Morrisville              PA    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:52.3 6:43  43  
19    438 Emily Scott           F      Princeton Junction       NJ    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:08.3 6:47  25  
20    289 Michael Mays          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:27:22.2 0:27:20.8 6:50  38  
21    462 Jennifer Steen        F      Richboro                 PA    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:27.4 6:51  34  
22    292 Russell Mccleskey     M      Morrisville              PA    US      0:27:33.2 0:27:33.0 6:53  39  
23    456 Nancy Smith           F      Doylestown               PA    US      0:27:55.2 0:27:51.8 6:58  60  
24    537 Zach Smith            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:27:55.3 0:27:52.0 6:58  29  
25    496 Lori Wade             F      Richboro                 PA    US      0:28:13.7 0:28:12.1 7:03  36  
26    310 Scott Merchiore       M      Richboro                 PA    US      0:28:13.3 0:28:13.1 7:03  45  
27    302 Martin Mcmahon        M      Morrisville              PA    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:14.7 7:03  55  
28    470 Gina Talt             F      West Windsor Township    NJ    US      0:28:31.0 0:28:27.2 7:06  23  
29    408 Anita Rogers          F      Collingswood             NJ    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:28.0 7:07  36  
30    92  Kevin Crail           M      Jamison                  PA    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:42.8 7:10  47  
31    157 Kristine Gift         F      Princeton                NJ    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:43.1 7:10  25  
32    458 Michael Sock          M      Jamison                  PA    US      0:29:08.5 0:28:48.0 7:12  36  
33    419 Jessica Rudolph       F      Souderton                PA    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:55.5 7:13  41  
34    309 Joseph Melvin         M      West Chester             PA    US      0:29:04.6 0:29:00.9 7:15  44  
35    108 Ben Depalo            M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      0:29:06.9 0:29:04.2 7:16  32  
36    180 Chris Hayner          M      Cheltenham               PA    US      0:29:13.8 0:29:12.3 7:18  36  
37    510 Carolyn Wert          F      Newtown                  PA    US      0:29:14.8 0:29:12.3 7:18  55  
38    367 Antonio Pereira       M      Newtown                  PA    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:14.2 7:18  49  
39    399 Ellen Rhudy           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:35.7 0:29:33.3 7:23  31  
40    287 Megan Mayer           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:38.9 0:29:34.8 7:23  16  
41    236 Lisa Kuliczkowski     F      Yardley                  PA    US      0:29:46.6 0:29:41.6 7:25  52  
42    351 Jim O'Neill           M      Morrisville              PA    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:44.4 7:26  54  
43    516 Annmarie Winkis       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:51.0 0:29:45.5 7:26  38  
44    207 Brent Keller          M      Langhorne                PA    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:47.4 7:26  39  
45    280 Jennifer Martin       F                                             0:30:26.1 0:29:54.1 7:28  27  
46    78  Alexis Cocco          F      Philadelphiaphiladelphia PA    US      0:30:08.1 0:30:04.2 7:31  36  
47    476 Brandon Tillo         M      Bristol                  PA    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:13.2 7:33  31  
48    333 Heather Munizza       F      Horsham                  PA    US      0:30:25.8 0:30:16.9 7:34  32  
49    215 Kelly Kern            F      Cinnaminson              NJ    US      0:30:31.2 0:30:30.5 7:37  48  
50    114 Kevin Devlin          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:30:40.1 0:30:38.5 7:39  38  
51    347 Daniel Obrien         M      Lewes                    DE    US      0:30:47.4 0:30:40.4 7:40  64  
52    472 Andrew Tavernia       M      West Chester             PA    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:45.3 7:41  41  
53    161 Bethanne Tarum        F      Mickleton                NJ    US      0:30:51.7 0:30:45.9 7:41  39  
54    316 Andrea Minster        F      Warminster               PA    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:48.9 7:42  38  
55    79  Nancylyn Cochran      F      Levittown                PA    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:56.1 7:44  37  
56    41  Stephen C Brown       M      Yardley                  PA    US      0:31:33.8 0:30:59.2 7:44  48  
57    263 Michael Leary         M      Doylestown               PA    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:03.9 7:46  42  
58    106 Lisa Delena           F      Phillipsburg             NJ    US      0:31:09.5 0:31:08.7 7:47  34  
59    325 Ericka Moore          F      Riverton                 NJ    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:20.3 7:50  41  
60    322 Steve Mollichella     M      Furlong                  PA    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:27.7 7:51  46  
61    352 Mark O'Neill          M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:31:43.9 0:31:36.7 7:54  40  
62    42  David Bryson          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:31:58.5 0:31:39.6 7:54  47  
63    381 Carlo Prestileo       M      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:40.9 7:55  41  
64    257 Christina Lauck       F      Milford                  NJ    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:56.4 7:59  37  
65    405 Brenda Roberts        F      Trenton                  NJ    US      0:32:04.8 0:32:00.1 8:00  42  
66    104 Megan Dejohn          F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:32:07.9 0:32:03.3 8:00  34  
67    490 Matt Ungermah         M      Old Bridge               NJ    US      0:32:57.6 0:32:14.0 8:03  32  
68    83  Chrissy Colistro      F      Warrington               PA    US      0:32:25.0 0:32:14.1 8:03  35  
69    26  Kristin Blasko        F      Hellertown               PA    US      0:32:21.8 0:32:14.6 8:03  38  
70    427 Lauren Schap          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:32:24.2 0:32:17.5 8:04  36  
71    511 Colleen White         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:32:25.7 0:32:25.4 8:06  42  
72    457 Jennifer Sock         F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:32:53.2 0:32:30.1 8:07  37  
73    194 Christine Holbert     F      Brookhaven               PA    US      0:32:45.4 0:32:37.9 8:09  28  
74    271 Heather Lubell        F      Ambler                   PA    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:40.9 8:10  45  
75    5   Claudia Algaze        F      Hamilton                 NJ    US      0:32:57.0 0:32:51.9 8:13  40  
76    534 Nick Piscitelli       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:53.4 8:13  48  
77    181 John Heaney           M      Ambler                   PA    US      0:32:58.9 0:32:53.7 8:13  58  
78    384 Tyler Pritz           M      Langhorne                PA    US      0:33:28.6 0:33:15.5 8:18  27  
79    109 David Derosa          M      Collegeville             PA    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:19.5 8:19  44  
80    88  Rob Corlew            M      Jenkintown               PA    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:23.7 8:20  52  
81    494 Melissa Wackes        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:34:29.8 0:33:59.7 8:29  28  
82    227 Meggan Kole           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:03.1 8:30  33  
83    304 Christine Mcshea      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:34:05.7 0:34:05.4 8:31  48  
84    103 Brandon Deckert       M      Devon                    PA    US      0:34:18.4 0:34:06.0 8:31  28  
85    53  Jaclyn Caccese        F      Devon                    PA    US      0:34:18.5 0:34:06.1 8:31  26  
86    430 Darren Schrader       M      Morristown               NJ    US      0:34:35.5 0:34:10.0 8:32  34  
87    9   Anthony Antrilli      M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:34:13.3 0:34:10.6 8:32  56  
88    237 Helen Kunigonis       F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:34:21.1 0:34:14.9 8:33  44  
89    372 Kate Petrus           F      West Chester             PA    US      0:34:30.8 0:34:19.1 8:34  37  
90    28  Amy Boccadoro         F      Easton                   PA    US      0:34:49.7 0:34:27.2 8:36  36  
91    535 Kellie Macrae         F                                             0:34:48.3 0:34:30.8 8:37  48  
92    331 Stephanie Morrison    F      Lewes                    DE    US      0:35:02.0 0:34:31.2 8:37  27  
93    523 Melissa Yannarella    F      Burlington               NJ    US      0:34:50.3 0:34:32.8 8:38  50  
94    536 Todd Alexander        M      Farmington               CT    US      0:34:46.8 0:34:33.9 8:38  33  
95    507 Bob Warner            M      Langhorne                PA    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:34.3 8:38  44  
96    268 Mike Lewis            M      Lewes                    DE    US      0:35:08.2 0:34:37.2 8:39  31  
97    286 Rob Maschi            M      Doylestown               PA    US      0:35:12.2 0:34:38.9 8:39  47  
98    296 Briege Mcdaniel       F      Blue Bell                PA    US      0:35:04.7 0:34:40.8 8:40  35  
99    290 Megan Mccallion       F      Doylestown               PA    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:43.8 8:40  45  
100   489 Jeffrey Ungermah      M      Horsham                  PA    US      0:35:30.4 0:34:45.3 8:41  36  
101   37  Justin S Brown        M      Yardley                  PA    US      0:35:22.7 0:34:47.4 8:41  13  
102   171 Jane Hall             F      Bordentown               NJ    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:47.9 8:42  30  
103   360 Gahan Pandina         M      East Windsor             NJ    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:48.5 8:42  48  
104   208 Melissa Keller        F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:35:05.8 0:34:53.4 8:43  40  
105   313 Marcia Miller         F      Pipersville              PA    US      0:35:04.0 0:34:56.1 8:44  44  
106   320 Melissa Moller        F      Newtown                  PA    US      0:35:07.5 0:34:57.5 8:44  23  
107   238 Dawn Marie Kunz       F      Newtown                  PA    US      0:35:11.1 0:34:59.0 8:44  51  
108   189 Bo Hoffman            M      Richboro                 PA    US      0:35:15.5 0:34:59.5 8:44  13  
109   306 Sean Melican          M      Bordentown               NJ    US      0:35:20.4 0:35:00.5 8:45  44  
110   389 Tom Reardon           M      Warminster               PA    US      0:36:06.0 0:35:06.6 8:46  32  
111   275 Carrie Lyons          F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:35:22.1 0:35:07.1 8:46  41  
112   250 Mike Landsmann        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:35:19.6 0:35:07.7 8:46  51  
113   409 Vera Ronzano          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:35:20.8 0:35:11.1 8:47  49  
114   134 Brett Fissel          M      Warrington               PA    US      0:35:32.9 0:35:17.9 8:49  47  
115   182 Donald Hendricks      M      Boyertown                PA    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:18.5 8:49  75  
116   402 Roseann Riley         F      Newtown                  PA    US      0:36:01.2 0:35:18.7 8:49  52  
117   20  Aimee Belgard         F      Edgewater Park           NJ    US      0:35:28.8 0:35:19.2 8:49  42  
118   205 Julie Kardos          F      Southampton              PA    US      0:35:37.6 0:35:20.8 8:50  48  
119   71  Victoria Cifelli      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:35:21.5 0:35:21.5 8:50  45  
120   125 Karen Edwards         F      Stockton                 NJ    US      0:35:31.4 0:35:22.9 8:50  54  
121   59  Eustacia Carleton     F      Delran                   NJ    US      0:35:33.7 0:35:24.5 8:51  38  
122   508 Lisa Weitzman         F      Ambler                   PA    US      0:35:34.1 0:35:25.8 8:51  55  
123   66  Evan Chester          M      Southampton              PA    US      0:36:25.2 0:35:31.0 8:52  14  
124   35  A. Brown              F      Trenton                  NJ    US      0:35:52.3 0:35:33.7 8:53  9   
125   242 Katherine La Hart     F      Washington Crossing      PA    US      0:36:04.3 0:35:35.0 8:53  31  
126   162 Jeff Goldman          M      Newtown                  PA    US      0:35:56.1 0:35:35.7 8:53  49  
127   528 Justin Zeiger         M      Bristol                  PA    US      0:35:43.4 0:35:38.2 8:54  23  
128   463 Mark Stieffenhofer    M      Rydal                    PA    US      0:36:06.5 0:35:48.3 8:57  46  
129   218 Jennifer Kirschner    F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:36:03.3 0:35:49.9 8:57  43  
130   165 Sarah Greenberg       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:36:02.3 0:35:51.0 8:57  26  
131   170 Kathy Hahn            F      Warrington               PA    US      0:36:00.2 0:35:51.3 8:57  59  
132   374 Michael Pidgeon       M      Doylestown               PA    US      0:36:34.5 0:35:51.8 8:57  38  
133   82  Anthony Colistro      M      Warrington               PA    US      0:36:03.8 0:35:52.5 8:58  36  
134   335 David Nash            M      Burlington               NJ    US      0:36:02.1 0:35:53.0 8:58  50  
135   29  Joanna Boissonneault  F      West Chester             PA    US      0:36:05.1 0:35:53.4 8:58  37  
136   299 Joanne Mcginty        F      Horsham                  PA    US      0:36:11.0 0:35:55.5 8:58  51  
137   382 Colleen Prestileo     F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      0:36:24.9 0:36:01.6 9:00  41  
138   483 Les Trammel           M      Warminster               PA    US      0:36:21.6 0:36:09.0 9:02  59  
139   158 Tracye Gilliam        F      Hamilton                 NJ    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:14.6 9:03  48  
140   201 Matt Hunn             M      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:36:35.7 0:36:17.6 9:04  40  
141   27  Joann Bliss           F      Bristol                  PA    US      0:36:40.5 0:36:22.8 9:05  33  
142   531 Lisa Zeshonski        F      Burlington               NJ    US      0:37:02.1 0:36:23.6 9:05  42  
143   349 Aisha O'Donnell       F      Burlington               NJ    US      0:37:02.4 0:36:23.7 9:05  40  
144   468 Jesse Swanson         F      Titusville               NJ    US      0:37:09.3 0:36:27.1 9:06  34  
145   63  Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:37:13.8 0:36:29.4 9:07  54  
146   148 Jennifer Gamba        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:37.7 9:09  38  
147   248 Eric Landamia         M      Warminster               PA    US      0:36:53.4 0:36:38.0 9:09  38  
148   6   Farrah Al-Mansoor     F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:36:55.7 0:36:38.1 9:09  28  
149   58  Adrianna Carey        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:37:01.8 0:36:39.6 9:09  36  
150   303 Karen Mcmenamin       F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:36:49.6 0:36:40.9 9:10  40  
151   121 Jaime Dumas           F      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:36:49.4 0:36:41.3 9:10  40  
152   491 Lisa Van Hoeck        F      Pennington               NJ    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:48.4 9:12  49  
153   61  Gabrielle Casieri     F      Titusville               NJ    US      0:37:01.8 0:36:48.6 9:12  49  
154   224 Brandi Knob           F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:37:37.4 0:36:55.9 9:14  34  
155   14  Kierstin Barber       F      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:38:00.0 0:36:59.2 9:14  27  
156   244 Ashley Lahm           F      Wc                       PA    US      0:37:15.3 0:37:04.3 9:16  28  
157   439 Megan Scotti          F      Haddon Heightsa          NJ    US      0:37:20.2 0:37:07.8 9:16  41  
158   394 Claire Reichel        F      Yardley                  PA    US      0:37:32.9 0:37:11.8 9:18  53  
159   396 Rachele Renzulli      F      Trenton                  NJ    US      0:37:44.7 0:37:24.3 9:21  41  
160   465 Deborah Stoff         F      West Chester             PA    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:24.5 9:21  42  
161   383 Suzanne Pritz         F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:37:42.3 0:37:27.6 9:21  35  
162   485 Kelly Tucker          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:37:54.3 0:37:35.4 9:23  34  
163   68  S. Chester            M      Southampton              PA    US      0:38:29.8 0:37:35.5 9:23  12  
164   323 Alethia Mongerie      F      Robbinsville             NJ    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:35.7 9:23  58  
165   193 Sally Hoffman         F      Richboro                 PA    US      0:37:52.0 0:37:35.8 9:24  46  
166   368 Michelle Perkel       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:37:55.6 0:37:35.9 9:24  32  
167   217 Mary Kirsch           F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:37:54.1 0:37:40.1 9:25  72  
168   163 Emily Grace           F      Washington Crossing      PA    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:40.2 9:25  64  
169   318 Nancy Moldofsky       F      Worcester                PA    US      0:38:04.0 0:37:41.1 9:25  61  
170   288 Tara Mayer            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:38:13.0 0:37:48.4 9:27  45  
171   447 Claudia Shaughnessy   F      Hillsborough             NJ    US      0:38:16.5 0:37:51.2 9:27  57  
172   274 Audra Lyons           F      Hanover                  MD    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:53.4 9:28  37  
173   211 Meg Kelly             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:38:34.9 0:37:54.4 9:28  32  
174   249 Lauren Landamia       F      Warminster               PA    US      0:38:10.9 0:37:55.6 9:28  32  
175   90  Christmas Cotter      F      Jenkintown               PA    US      0:39:03.6 0:38:03.2 9:30  17  
176   332 Ray Motlasz           M      Burlington               NJ    US      0:38:40.3 0:38:03.3 9:30  53  
177   38  Luz Brown             F      Robbinsville             NJ    US      0:38:24.2 0:38:04.6 9:31  42  
178   283 Dawn Martini          F      Feasterville Trevose     PA    US      0:38:16.8 0:38:10.8 9:32  41  
179   97  Becky Cunningham      F      Deptford                 NJ    US      0:38:40.0 0:38:14.9 9:33  41  
180   72  Diane Cismowski       F      Ocean Grove              NJ    US      0:38:23.2 0:38:16.2 9:34  60  
181   492 Kristen Van Kuren     F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:38:32.5 0:38:18.0 9:34  31  
182   281 Linda Martin          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:38:35.5 0:38:18.9 9:34  47  
183   146 Martha Freeman        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:39:04.3 0:38:21.9 9:35  61  
184   240 Michelle Kuter        F      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:25.7 9:36  31  
185   77  Mary Cleary           F      Lawrence Township        NJ    US      0:38:56.9 0:38:29.7 9:37  61  
186   477 Mark Titus            M      Lambertville             NJ    US      0:38:55.0 0:38:33.2 9:38  69  
187   19  Eleanor Beason        F      Lindenwold               NJ    US      0:38:46.7 0:38:35.5 9:38  60  
188   471 Jen Tanay             F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:39:06.7 0:38:43.1 9:40  47  
189   452 Kimberly Slater       F      Hainesport               NJ    US      0:39:29.5 0:38:43.5 9:40  48  
190   455 Jessica Smith         F      Warminster               PA    US      0:38:51.6 0:38:45.5 9:41  16  
191   370 Lauren Persson        F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:39:03.7 0:38:48.9 9:42  29  
192   369 Jared Persson         M      Morrisville              PA    US      0:39:03.7 0:38:49.8 9:42  30  
193   410 Patricia Rooney       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:39:23.3 0:38:58.9 9:44  43  
194   273 Ellen Lynes           F      Southampton              PA    US      0:39:30.9 0:38:59.4 9:44  54  
195   441 Sharon Sein           F      East Greenville          PA    US      0:39:23.4 0:39:03.1 9:45  54  
196   228 Matthew Konopka       M      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:39:25.0 0:39:03.7 9:45  41  
197   530 Chuck Zerambo         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:12.2 0:39:12.5 9:48  57  
198   486 Charli Tyska          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:39:56.8 0:39:19.3 9:49  27  
199   234 Leah Kuczynski        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:04.0 0:39:19.5 9:49  25  
200   233 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      0:39:58.2 0:39:20.2 9:50  53  
201   506 Larry Wapnitsky       M      Glenside                 PA    US      0:40:08.2 0:39:22.6 9:50  41  
202   87  Nicole Coppola        F      Willow Grove             PA    US      0:39:36.1 0:39:27.9 9:52  39  
203   461 Kristen Staines       F      Norristown               PA    US      0:39:45.0 0:39:28.5 9:52  33  
204   62  Lisa Cataline         F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      0:40:09.3 0:39:32.7 9:53  54  
205   13  Gina Barber           F      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:40:10.2 0:39:33.7 9:53  54  
206   459 Christian Soltysiak   F      Jenkintown               PA    US      0:40:07.5 0:39:34.7 9:53  40  
207   123 Katherine Earnest     F      Washington               DC    US      0:40:00.4 0:39:41.0 9:55  33  
208   190 Jessica Hoffman       F      Richboro                 PA    US      0:40:00.8 0:39:45.1 9:56  17  
209   57  Amy Campbell          F      Warminster               PA    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:45.4 9:56  57  
210   339 Eric Nicholl          M      Newtown                  PA    US      0:40:05.6 0:39:53.7 9:58  37  
211   48  Katherine Burns       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:22.6 0:39:54.7 9:58  39  
212   156 Jamie Gibson          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:01.2 0:39:58.3 9:59  39  
213   7   Lacey Ama             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:21.7 0:40:01.3 10:00 27  
214   311 Tara Merchiore        F      Richboro                 PA    US      0:40:27.9 0:40:01.8 10:00 45  
215   231 Monica Krangel        F      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:40:27.9 0:40:02.0 10:00 30  
216   385 Marcy Przelomiec      F      Clayton                  NJ    US      0:40:35.3 0:40:03.1 10:00 36  
217   495 Allison Wade          F      West Deptford            NJ    US      0:40:56.8 0:40:08.3 10:02 37  
218   444 Nicole Sermarini      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:34.5 0:40:09.7 10:02 32  
219   453 Emily Sloan           F      Pennsville               NJ    US      0:40:44.2 0:40:11.6 10:02 28  
220   373 Ashley Phillips       F      Hatboro                  PA    US      0:41:24.2 0:40:21.1 10:05 31  
221   232 Amalie Kreitman       F      Philadelphiaila          PA    US      0:40:48.1 0:40:24.5 10:06 26  
222   353 Jennifer Orens        F      Audubon                  NJ    US      0:41:14.2 0:40:25.9 10:06 35  
223   284 Becky Marx            F      Elkins Park              PA    US      0:41:20.7 0:40:33.7 10:08 37  
224   488 Jenn Un               F      Doylestown               PA    US      0:41:22.6 0:40:36.6 10:09 51  
225   204 Trista Jones          F      West Deptford            NJ    US      0:41:15.0 0:40:42.1 10:10 40  
226   464 Valerie Stinson       F      Somerdale                NJ    US      0:41:29.0 0:40:42.8 10:10 53  
227   365 Darlene Paullin       F      Croydon                  PA    US      0:41:04.5 0:40:46.5 10:11 59  
228   200 Lisa Hucaluk          F      Warrington               PA    US      0:41:10.1 0:40:50.8 10:12 36  
229   199 Helen Huang-Hobbs     F      Bedminster               NJ    US      0:41:16.8 0:40:56.5 10:14 29  
230   239 Anna Kushner          F      Jackson Heights          NY    US      0:41:12.6 0:40:56.7 10:14 41  
231   196 Trish Houck           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:45.4 0:41:03.9 10:16 52  
232   451 Blake Skversky        M      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:41:06.7 0:41:04.0 10:16 27  
233   213 Cathleen Kennedy      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:55.3 0:41:04.5 10:16 36  
234   262 Maureen Leardi        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:05.4 10:16 41  
235   153 Dana Geiss            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:12.3 0:41:08.0 10:17 38  
236   440 Donna Searer          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:50.2 0:41:08.8 10:17 50  
237   135 Christine Fissel      F      Warrington               PA    US      0:41:24.6 0:41:08.8 10:17 47  
238   21  Gale Berard           F      Huntington Beach         CA    US      0:41:32.6 0:41:10.1 10:17 40  
239   60  Shannon Caruso        F      Burlington               NJ    US      0:41:46.3 0:41:10.2 10:17 35  
240   509 Kathryn Werner-Hahn   F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:41:42.3 0:41:12.6 10:18 38  
241   34  Karen Brocker         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:42:16.9 0:41:13.0 10:18 49  
242   379 Christa Policella     F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:42:19.6 0:41:15.4 10:18 33  
243   241 Daniel La Hart        M      Washington Crossing      PA    US      0:41:47.4 0:41:18.0 10:19 32  
244   305 Charlene Mcsparron    F      Sayre                    PA    US      0:41:55.2 0:41:20.5 10:20 41  
245   327 Kristi Ann Morris     F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:22.0 10:20 62  
246   429 Steven Schmid         M      Easton                   PA    US      0:41:49.6 0:41:27.3 10:21 37  
247   340 Jennifer Nicholl      F      Newtown                  PA    US      0:41:46.9 0:41:33.6 10:23 42  
248   260 C Lean                F      Holland                  PA    US      0:42:05.8 0:41:33.7 10:23 44  
249   387 Barbara Raifsnider    F      Oley                     PA    US      0:41:45.7 0:41:35.1 10:23 55  
250   329 Jason Morrison        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:35.8 0:41:35.5 10:23 34  
251   498 Amy Walder            F      Willow Grove             PA    US      0:44:27.8 0:41:37.7 10:24 36  
252   128 Donna Fahey           F      Lambertville             NJ    US      0:42:07.3 0:41:40.6 10:25 57  
253   154 Karen George          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:41:52.6 0:41:44.4 10:26 34  
254   80  Aimee Cohen           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:42:28.0 0:41:45.4 10:26 35  
255   226 Debbie Koehler        F      Yardley                  PA    US      0:42:27.9 0:41:49.6 10:27 50  
256   65  Brian Chester         M      Southampton              PA    US      0:42:57.1 0:42:01.5 10:30 55  
257   44  Ellen Bullene         F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:42:55.6 0:42:01.7 10:30 31  
258   255 Tia Larese            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:42:33.0 0:42:03.9 10:31 33  
259   216 Tiffany Kidd          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:42:40.3 0:42:12.4 10:33 43  
260   376 Donald Pillsbury      M      Lawrence Township        NJ    US      0:42:47.3 0:42:15.6 10:33 53  
261   102 Michayla Dechnik      F      Skippack                 PA    US      0:42:42.8 0:42:19.0 10:34 17  
262   3   Craft Abbotts         M      Ewing                    NJ    US      0:43:18.6 0:42:23.3 10:35 52  
263   15  Kerry Barrett         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:42:50.9 0:42:29.5 10:37 43  
264   512 Emily Wicks           F      Jenkintown               PA    US      0:43:08.0 0:42:34.2 10:38 34  
265   513 Patrick Wicks         M      Jenkintown               PA    US      0:43:12.5 0:42:38.7 10:39 36  
266   54  Karen Caccese         F      Mountain Top             PA    US      0:43:21.7 0:42:47.8 10:42 54  
267   169 Diane Hagerman        F      Clementon                NJ    US      0:43:18.5 0:42:52.9 10:43 48  
268   119 Megan Dougherty       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:43:40.8 0:42:57.3 10:44 31  
269   22  Jay Berard            M      Yardley                  PA    US      0:43:21.6 0:42:58.2 10:44 40  
270   418 Kathryn Royal         F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:43:41.2 0:42:59.8 10:45 52  
271   406 Eileen Robinson       F      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:43:51.2 0:43:01.0 10:45 57  
272   326 Leslie Morgan         F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:43:29.7 0:43:04.1 10:46 43  
273   282 Olivetta Martin       F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:43:48.9 0:43:10.3 10:47 46  
274   493 Katelyn Vandergast    F      Levittown                PA    US      0:43:30.6 0:43:10.6 10:47 28  
275   258 Sonja Lay             F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:44:04.0 0:43:10.7 10:47 38  
276   520 Rachel Wolkiewicz     F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:44:03.6 0:43:12.6 10:48 28  
277   225 Michael Kochka        M      Freehold                 NJ    US      0:44:00.8 0:43:17.5 10:49 37  
278   354 Shaylyn O'Sullivan    F      Milford                  NJ    US      0:43:47.0 0:43:18.9 10:49 25  
279   209 Dawn Kelly            F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:43:48.6 0:43:18.9 10:49 42  
280   437 Dawn Scipione         F      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:43:48.8 0:43:19.0 10:49 42  
281   173 Julia Hanes           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:43:53.5 0:43:19.7 10:49 34  
282   312 Kimberly Miller       F      Trenton                  NJ    US      0:44:26.1 0:43:23.2 10:50 42  
283   261 Todd Lean             M      Holland                  PA    US      0:43:58.9 0:43:26.7 10:51 42  
284   85  Erica Coogan          F      Hatboro                  PA    US      0:44:30.7 0:43:30.6 10:52 33  
285   497 Robin Wagner          F      Doylestown               PA    US      0:44:14.8 0:43:34.3 10:53 51  
286   377 Jacquelyn Pillsbury   F      Lawrence Township        NJ    US      0:44:13.8 0:43:40.8 10:55 47  
287   356 Bincy Ouseph          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:44:01.8 0:43:47.4 10:56 25  
288   526 Rosemary Zantek       F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:44:22.0 0:43:58.0 10:59 37  
289   222 Brandon Klevence      M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:44:19.8 0:44:00.0 11:00 25  
290   417 Joseph Royal          M      Morrisville              PA    US      0:44:52.1 0:44:10.8 11:02 54  
291   328 Jack Morrison         M                                             0:45:14.5 0:44:16.4 11:04 58  
292   499 John Walder           M      Willow Grove             PA    US      0:47:17.5 0:44:20.8 11:05 35  
293   295 Maddison Mccurdy      F      Newtown                  PA    US      0:45:03.5 0:44:28.7 11:07 30  
294   214 Scott Kercher         M      Flanders                 NJ    US      0:45:06.6 0:44:29.3 11:07 42  
295   317 Amanda Mohan          F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:45:06.3 0:44:29.5 11:07 36  
296   266 Tina Lemar            F      Bordentown               NJ    US      0:45:11.0 0:44:32.3 11:08 44  
297   70  Teresina Cianci       F      Ambler                   PA    US      0:45:18.5 0:44:34.8 11:08 30  
298   147 Kristin Gaenssle      F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:45:27.2 0:44:39.0 11:09 49  
299   366 Kate Pecic            F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:45:38.1 0:44:39.1 11:09 40  
300   23  Carol Berger          F      Horsham                  PA    US      0:45:47.4 0:44:47.8 11:11 50  
301   64  Ronald Charpentier    M      Canadensis               PA    US      0:46:36.0 0:44:48.7 11:12 43  
302   183 Stephanie Herron      F      Helmetta                 NJ    US      0:45:19.9 0:44:52.6 11:13 44  
303   52  Kaylie Byrnes         F      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:45:37.0 0:44:58.2 11:14 17  
304       Kim Badler            F      Sothampton               PA    US      0:45:42.3 0:44:58.6 11:14     
305   321 Rachel Moller         F      Newtown                  PA    US      0:45:22.1 0:44:59.2 11:14 26  
306   138 Candi Fluck           F      Aldan                    PA    US      0:46:01.0 0:45:00.7 11:15 56  
307   137 Elana Flehinger       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:45:57.3 0:45:03.6 11:15 33  
308   425 Nicole Scabarozi      F      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:45:54.1 0:45:05.7 11:16 43  
309   522 Amanda Yannarella     F      Burlington               NJ    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:07.2 11:16 17  
310   344 L. Norcross           F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:46:01.4 0:45:13.8 11:18 9   
311   36  Jon Brown             M      Robbinsville             NJ    US      0:46:07.0 0:45:15.5 11:18 45  
312   343 Krissy Norcross       F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:46:02.8 0:45:16.3 11:19 40  
313   140 Kristy Foley          M      Silver Spring            MD    US      0:46:11.0 0:45:20.6 11:20 35  
314   346 Karen Nowelski        F      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:46:24.8 0:45:35.2 11:23 53  
315   411 Rebecca Roosevelt     F      Warminster               PA    US      0:45:52.5 0:45:45.1 11:26 44  
316   375 Jenny Pierce          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:46:36.6 0:45:45.9 11:26 57  
317   502 Allison Walker        F      Newtown Square           PA    US      0:46:41.2 0:45:49.3 11:27 45  
318   265 Sarah Lehman          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:46:48.3 0:45:57.4 11:29 28  
319   392 Aj Recupido           M      Jamison                  PA    US      0:46:43.4 0:46:03.7 11:30 29  
320   336 Michael Nasuti        M      Mount Laurel             NJ    US      0:46:42.4 0:46:05.1 11:31 35  
321   219 Matthew Kirschner     M      Langhorne                PA    US      0:46:47.2 0:46:06.1 11:31 44  
322   503 Jeremy Walter         M      Drexel Hill              PA    US      0:46:39.2 0:46:12.6 11:33 38  
323   398 Amanda Reyes          F      Drexel Hill              PA    US      0:46:39.2 0:46:12.7 11:33 31  
324   141 Anna Fox              F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:47:02.7 0:46:14.6 11:33 38  
325   203 Beth Jamieson         F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:47:03.1 0:46:14.9 11:33 30  
326   93  Michelle Crail        F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:47:02.9 0:46:16.3 11:34 46  
327   334 Jennifer Nairn        F      Trenton                  NJ    US      0:47:09.1 0:46:21.5 11:35 32  
328   25  Adams Berzins         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:47:22.3 0:46:24.5 11:36 34  
329   393 Sara Recupido         F      Jamison                  PA    US      0:47:06.1 0:46:25.7 11:36 27  
330   431 Renee Schuck          F      Perkiomenville           PA    US      0:47:33.3 0:46:26.2 11:36 52  
331   466 Stephanie Stranick    F      Pottstown                PA    US      0:46:46.4 0:46:27.0 11:36 42  
332   46  Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:47:12.7 0:46:29.8 11:37 59  
333   330 Karen Morrison        F      Yardley                  PA    US      0:47:19.6 0:46:44.5 11:41 56  
334   33  Amanda Brachelli      F      Bristol                  PA    US      0:47:15.3 0:46:47.7 11:41 27  
335   197 Laura Houriet         F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:47:20.5 0:46:50.7 11:42 56  
336   247 Janet Lanahan         F      Manahawkin               NJ    US      0:47:45.1 0:46:59.8 11:45 49  
337   91  Scot Cotter           M      Jenkintown               PA    US      0:48:23.8 0:47:22.1 11:50 53  
338   324 Alexis Moore          F      Oaklyn                   NJ    US      0:48:12.1 0:47:23.1 11:50 25  
339   291 George Mcclellan      M      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:47:58.5 0:47:36.9 11:54 68  
340   279 Patricia Mark         F      East Norriton            PA    US      0:48:49.0 0:47:50.5 11:57 33  
341   73  Emily Citron          F      Morrisville              PA    US      0:48:50.5 0:47:55.9 11:59 35  
342   67  Michelle Chester      F      Southampton              PA    US      0:48:50.4 0:47:56.9 11:59 50  
343   10  Helene Arms           F      Narberth                 PA    US      0:48:51.9 0:47:57.6 11:59 45  
344   166 Angela Grochowski     F      North Wales              PA    US      0:48:39.0 0:48:10.4 12:02 32  
345   395 Vickie Reinecker      F      Quakertown               PA    US      0:48:53.9 0:48:12.7 12:03 46  
346   212 Tery Kelly            F      Abington                 PA    US      0:49:27.8 0:48:27.1 12:06 37  
347   50  Holly Byrnes          F      Chalfont                 PA    US      0:49:16.5 0:48:37.4 12:09 39  
348   17  Jen Bauer             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:49:08.9 0:48:38.7 12:09 46  
349   55  Alexis Cacia          F      Burlington               NJ    US      0:49:17.1 0:48:42.8 12:10 17  
350   450 Frank Sillitti        M      Perkiomenville           PA    US      0:49:55.7 0:48:49.4 12:12 55  
351   145 Pat Frederick         M      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:49:24.5 0:48:56.1 12:14 52  
352   142 Christina Frederick   F      Lansdale                 PA    US      0:49:26.4 0:48:59.0 12:14 50  
353   479 Andria Toland         F      West Chester             PA    US      0:49:47.8 0:49:03.9 12:16 46  
354   45  Rachel Bullene        F      Hulmeville               PA    US      0:49:58.6 0:49:05.0 12:16 33  
355   172 Karen Hall            F      West Chester             PA    US      0:49:23.7 0:49:09.6 12:17 32  
356   94  Samantha Crean        F      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:50:01.8 0:49:21.8 12:20 36  
357   484 Lindsey Treon         F      Hatboro                  PA    US      0:50:50.3 0:50:22.0 12:35 33  
358   469 Steven Sztenderowicz  M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:51:36.0 0:50:32.4 12:38 27  
359   319 Philip Moldofsky      M      Worcester                PA    US      0:51:19.9 0:50:32.5 12:38 70  
360   178 Caitlin Harvey        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:51:35.6 0:50:32.6 12:38 28  
361   294 Tom Mccormack         M      Ewing                    NJ    US      0:52:29.6 0:51:13.9 12:48 36  
362   272 Edward Lynch          M      Downingtown              PA    US      0:52:03.6 0:51:18.1 12:49 39  
363   89  Vivian Corlew         F      Jenkintown               PA    US      0:52:12.7 0:51:46.5 12:56 47  
364   350 Catherine O'Gorman    F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:52:34.4 0:51:58.6 12:59 54  
365   414 Frank Rossello        M      Somerset                 NJ    US      0:53:03.6 0:52:08.2 13:02 55  
366   415 Lisa Rossello         F      Somerset                 NJ    US      0:53:03.9 0:52:08.4 13:02 50  
367   47  Kelly Burdette        F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:53:19.6 0:52:23.1 13:05 35  
368   30  Joy Booz              F      Langhorne                PA    US      0:53:19.9 0:52:24.1 13:06 35  
369   337 Megan Nessell         F      Lumberton                NJ    US      0:53:15.8 0:52:26.0 13:06 40  
370   12  Benson Babu           M      Glen Oaks                NY    US      0:53:07.9 0:52:53.1 13:13 27  
371   390 Ron Reazor            M      Pottstown                PA    US      0:53:31.9 0:52:58.5 13:14 63  
372   220 Jeanine Kleba         F      Yardley                  PA    US      0:53:23.6 0:53:13.5 13:18 43  
373   221 M. Kleba              M      Yardley                  PA    US      0:53:23.6 0:53:14.2 13:18 8   
374   269 Stacey Lindes         F      Chesterfield             NJ    US      0:55:00.4 0:53:58.2 13:29 39  
375   120 Erin Doyle            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:54:55.6 0:54:39.7 13:39 39  
376   443 Michelle Selinsky     F      Bensalem                 PA    US      0:55:56.8 0:55:17.1 13:49 26  
377   442 Christine Selinsky    F      Palmyra                  NJ    US      0:55:58.2 0:55:18.7 13:49 30  
378   467 Ann Strauss           F      Doylestown               PA    US      0:56:10.9 0:55:29.2 13:52 47  
379   433 Shannon Schultz       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:56:08.3 0:55:36.6 13:54 47  
380   505 Amy Wapnitsky         F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:56:26.9 0:55:42.6 13:55 41  
381   473 Stephanie Terrell     F      Downingtown              PA    US      0:56:28.6 0:55:45.1 13:56 36  
382   529 Robert Zeiger         M      Bristol                  PA    US      0:57:33.6 0:56:27.3 14:06 45  
383   210 Jason Kelly           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:57:31.7 0:56:34.3 14:08 32  
384   407 Alyson Rodgers        F      United States            PA    US      0:57:32.0 0:56:34.7 14:08 34  
385   174 Katie Hansen          F      Hatboro                  PA    US      0:57:09.1 0:56:37.9 14:09 39  
386   81  Rachel Colavita       F      Glenside                 PA    US      0:57:09.4 0:56:38.8 14:09 32  
387   86  Kimberly Cope         F      Mount Laurel             NJ    US      0:58:22.8 0:57:33.2 14:23 43  
388   314 Sharon Mills          F      Havertown                PA    US      0:59:51.3 0:59:01.2 14:45 38  
389   124 Maggie Earnest        F      Mc Lean                  VA    US      0:00:39.8 0:59:39.1 14:54 62  
390   424 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      0:01:12.8 0:00:05.1 15:01 45  
391   168 Lolita Hagen          F      Voorhees                 NJ    US      0:01:20.8 0:00:13.0 15:03 41  
392   348 Ileana Obrien         F      Lewes                    DE    US      0:01:21.4 0:00:24.7 15:06 63  
393   297 Elizabeth Mcdonald    F      Southampton              PA    US      0:01:22.2 0:00:26.9 15:06 30  
394   397 Maria B Resinski      F      Warminster               PA    US      0:01:55.9 0:01:15.9 15:19 48  
395   428 Lauren Schappert      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:04:34.8 0:04:04.2 16:01 31  
396   175 Aysha Harley          F      Levittown                PA    US      0:09:47.2 0:08:36.2 17:09 35  
397   223 Melissa Klotz         F      Feasterville Trevose     PA    US      0:09:47.9 0:08:43.1 17:10 37  
398   460 Ron Soper             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:10:44.5 0:09:33.8 17:23 71  
399   177 Tamisha Harley Lee    F      Willingboro              NJ    US      0:15:15.9 0:14:10.7 18:32 38  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.