Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     399 KEVIN MICHAEL CLIPSE   M      Estero          FL    US      19:08.20 19:08.20 6:10  24  67.8       1        M OA     
2     764 Tyson Possehl          M      Venice          FL    US      20:12.87 20:12.87 6:30  16  65.5       1        M 15-19  
3     761 john peacock           M      Venice          FL    US      20:58.84 20:58.84 6:45  64  78.7       1        M M      
4     795 Peter Ballentine       M      Venice          FL    US      22:27.30 22:27.30 7:14  55  68.3       1        M GM     
5     190 Svoreg Falck           M                                    22:27.77 22:27.77 7:14  69  76.9       1        M SGM    
6     184 K. Machado             F      Murdock         FL    US      23:06.14 23:06.14 7:26  11  73.2       1        F OA     
7     762 Gordon Hunter          M      Cobourg         ON    CA      23:10.57 23:10.57 7:28  63  70.6       1        M 60-64  
8     223 Gary Hansell           M      Sarasota        FL    US      23:34.30 23:34.30 7:35  65  70.6       1        M 65-69  
9     400 Mackenzie Wise         F      Bradenton       FL    US      23:42.83 23:42.83 7:38  20  62.3       1        F 20-24  
10    757 QUENTIN GORDON         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      24:13.90 24:13.90 7:48  56  63.8       1        M 55-59  
11    283 Josh Herrington        M      Venice          FL    US      24:13.97 24:13.97 7:48  16  54.7       2        M 15-19  
12    785 Jeff Rupp              M      Jamestown       NY    US      24:45.25 24:45.25 7:58  48  58.7       1        M 45-49  
13    773 Jennifer Gibbons       F      North Port      FL    US      25:02.53 25:02.53 8:04  38  60.0       1        F 35-39  
14    793 Paul Restante          M      Erieville       NY    US      25:05.53 25:05.53 8:05  57  62.1       2        M 55-59  
15    281 Kevin Clipse           M      Venice          FL    US      25:08.26 25:08.26 8:05  52  59.6       1        M 50-54  
16    735 Michele Boethig        F      North Port      FL    US      25:08.72 25:08.72 8:06  48  64.3       1        F M      
17    779 Frank Nicolosi         M      bradenton       FL    US      25:12.46 25:12.46 8:07  77  77.1       1        M VM     
18    788 Dennis McNamara        M      Mississauga     ON    CA      25:20.16 25:20.16 8:09  67  66.9       2        M 65-69  
19    394 L. Fisher              F      Venice          FL    US      26:08.82 26:08.82 8:25  10  66.5       1        F 0-10   
20    224 Marti Stetter          F      Durti Runners                 26:13.80 26:13.80 8:27  59  69.8       1        F GM     
21    790 Bogdan Korszen         M      Englewood       FL    US      26:17.20 26:17.20 8:28  61  61.2       2        M 60-64  
22    395 Timothy McLaughlin     M      Venice          FL    US      26:31.78 26:31.78 8:32  62  61.2       3        M 60-64  
23    182 Jill Leestma           F      Venice          FL    US      26:36.51 26:36.51 8:34  62  71.4       1        F SGM    
24    768 Ed Paquette            M      Medford         NY    US      26:37.11 26:37.11 8:34  62  61.0       4        M 60-64  
25    221 Ed Morgan              M      North Port      FL    US      26:55.43 26:55.43 8:40  74  68.5       1        M 70-74  
26    742 Stacy Burkett          F      Venice          FL    US      26:56.23 26:56.23 8:40  42  57.0       1        F 40-44  
27    194 Ed Quilter             M      Cape Coral      FL    US      27:09.86 27:09.86 8:45  63  60.3       5        M 60-64  
28    771 David Temple           M      North Port      FL    US      27:11.80 27:11.80 8:45  24  47.7       1        M 20-24  
29    763 Mary Grace mcmichael   F      Cobourg         ON    CA      27:12.31 27:12.31 8:45  57  65.7       1        F 55-59  
30    780 Ron Paul               M      Englewood       FL    US      27:13.52 27:13.52 8:46  65  61.2       3        M 65-69  
31    754 Dan Shugars            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      27:25.42 27:25.42 8:50  68  62.4       4        M 65-69  
32    185 Amy Scarborough        F      Venice          FL    US      27:41.84 27:41.84 8:55  35  53.7       2        F 35-39  
33    770 Cassidy Everett        F      Venice          FL    US      27:52.74 27:52.74 8:58  18  53.2       1        F 15-19  
34    381 Rob Wardlaw            M      Naples          FL    US      27:55.86 27:55.86 8:59  50  52.8       2        M 50-54  
35    791 Dorothy Korszen        F      Englewood       FL    US      27:59.71 27:59.71 9:01  59  65.4       2        F 55-59  
36    729 Carla Bourgeois        F      Venice          FL    US      28:01.40 28:01.40 9:01  65  70.4       1        F 65-69  
37    383 Jason Dorsey           M      Venice          FL    US      28:03.55 28:03.55 9:02  28  46.3       1        M 25-29  
38    732 Standley Hoch          M      Venice          FL    US      28:05.30 28:05.30 9:02  60  56.8       6        M 60-64  
39    382 Christine Tenney       F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      28:08.81 28:08.81 9:04  50  58.7       1        F 50-54  
40    393 Michelle Fisher        F      Venice          FL    US      28:14.15 28:14.15 9:05  45  55.7       1        F 45-49  
41    794 Alexa Restante         F      Erieville       NY    US      28:29.56 28:29.56 9:10  21  51.8       2        F 20-24  
42    188 Rick Hirter            M      Nokomis                       28:41.20 28:41.20 9:14  65  58.0       5        M 65-69  
43    769 Christopher Everett    M      Venice          FL    US      29:13.71 29:13.71 9:24  51  50.9       3        M 50-54  
44    205 Tom Larock             M      Venice          FL    US      29:13.72 29:13.72 9:24  44  48.2       1        M 40-44  
45    214 M. Larock              F      Venice          FL    US      29:15.36 29:15.36 9:25  6   68.8       2        F 0-10   
46    384 Erin Martin            F      Venice          FL    US      29:20.10 29:20.10 9:27  34  50.6       1        F 30-34  
47    760 Ia Chuvila             F      Port Charlottet FL    US      29:38.74 29:38.74 9:33  30  49.8       2        F 30-34  
48    733 Jim Tyrrell            M      Cape Elizabeth  ME    US      29:40.09 29:40.09 9:33  70  58.9       2        M 70-74  
49    376 Jeannie Bier           F      Loveland        CO    US      30:30.87 30:30.87 9:49  58  59.3       3        F 55-59  
50    187 Lauren Morris          F                                    30:44.97 30:44.97 9:54  40  49.3       2        F 40-44  
51    777 Goose Guice            M      Venice          FL    US      30:52.45 30:52.45 9:56  59  51.3       3        M 55-59  
52    183 FRANK PERILLI          M      Venice          FL    US      30:55.67 30:55.67 9:57  62  52.5       7        M 60-64  
53    748 Christine Greseth      F      Venice          FL    US      30:56.42 30:56.42 9:58  58  58.5       4        F 55-59  
54    767 Wendell Kapustiak      M      Venice          FL    US      30:57.37 30:57.37 9:58  67  54.8       6        M 65-69  
55    774 Kayla Pope             F      North Port      FL    US      30:59.89 30:59.89 9:59  30  47.6       3        F 30-34  
56    222 William Spalding       M      Venice          FL    US      31:11.87 31:11.87 10:02 71  56.7       3        M 70-74  
57    789 Christopher Harrington M      Venice          FL    US      31:18.05 31:18.05 10:04 45  45.4       2        M 45-49  
58    186 Kathy Stankard         F                                    31:40.18 31:40.18 10:12 56  55.8       5        F 55-59  
59    749 Greg Greseth           M      Venice          FL    US      31:47.83 31:47.83 10:14 48  45.7       3        M 45-49  
60    397 Lan Castle             F      Venice          FL    US      31:57.19 31:57.19 10:17 69  65.1       2        F 65-69  
61    192 Alicia Novak           F      North Port      FL    US      32:12.60 32:12.60 10:22 54  53.6       2        F 50-54  
62    778 Josephine Nicolosi     F      Bradenton       FL    US      32:48.41 32:48.41 10:34 73  67.2       1        F VM     
63    787 Don Balkwell           M      Highland        MI    US      32:53.81 32:53.81 10:35 71  53.8       4        M 70-74  
64    220 Amanda Larock          F      Venice          FL    US      32:57.35 32:57.35 10:36 27  44.8       1        F 25-29  
65    782 Roger Fenn             M      Englewood       FL    US      33:04.37 33:04.37 10:39 71  53.5       5        M 70-74  
66    756 Edward Gillen          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      33:43.93 33:43.93 10:51 60  47.3       8        M 60-64  
67    747 Jasmine Bongiovanni    F      Venice          FL    US      34:13.93 34:13.93 11:01 21  43.1       3        F 20-24  
68    750 Dana Lutz              F      Rotonda West    FL    US      34:23.82 34:23.82 11:04 42  44.6       3        F 40-44  
69    339 Chelsey Powers         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      34:51.33 34:51.33 11:13 29  42.4       2        F 25-29  
70    741 Kathy Osullivan        F      Rotonda West    FL    US      34:51.66 34:51.66 11:13 68  58.9       3        F 65-69  
71    744 Mike Neri              M      Venice          FL    US      34:53.00 34:53.00 11:14 53  43.3       4        M 50-54  
72    189 Debra Paquette         F                                    35:22.63 35:22.63 11:23 62  53.7       1        F 60-64  
73    374 Gary Medland           M      Hubbard Lake    MI    US      35:23.30 35:23.30 11:23 66  47.5       7        M 65-69  
74    380 BILL TAYLOR            M      North Port      FL    US      35:40.59 35:40.59 11:29 67  47.5       8        M 65-69  
75    755 Sandy Foster           F      North Bay       ON    CA      36:10.57 36:10.57 11:39 74  61.8       1        F 70-74  
76    193 Laura Novak            F      North Port      FL    US      36:17.72 36:17.72 11:41 26  40.7       3        F 25-29  
77    378 John Finn              M      Venice          FL    US      36:21.89 36:21.89 11:42 70  48.0       6        M 70-74  
78    730 David Pierce           M      Venice          FL    US      36:26.60 36:26.60 11:44 75  51.4       1        M 75-99  
79    792 Laura Tyrrell          F      Cape Elizabeth  ME    US      37:01.41 37:01.41 11:55 70  57.0       2        F 70-74  
80    379 Ken Vanderberg         M      Englewood       FL    US      37:30.12 37:30.12 12:04 75  50.0       2        M 75-99  
81    387 Teresa Temple          F      North PortPort  FL    US      37:33.13 37:33.13 12:05 48  43.1       2        F 45-49  
82    375 Paul Bier              M      Loveland        CO    US      37:46.49 37:46.49 12:10 64  43.7       9        M 60-64  
83    753 Vicki Connell          F      Venice          FL    US      37:48.54 37:48.54 12:10 59  48.4       6        F 55-59  
84    731 Sandra Newell          F      Englewood       FL    US      37:59.73 37:59.73 12:14 58  47.6       7        F 55-59  
85    766 Faye Miller            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      40:00.68 40:00.68 12:53 65  49.3       4        F 65-69  
86    391 Gillian Chaney         F      North Port      FL    US      40:29.04 40:29.04 13:02 39  37.3       3        F 35-39  
87    758 Beverly Kapustiak      F      Homer Glen      IL    US      41:02.68 41:02.68 13:13 61  45.7       2        F 60-64  
88    786 Emily Gibb             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      41:58.60 41:58.60 13:31 38  35.8       4        F 35-39  
89    743 R. Lind                M      Venice          FL    US      42:09.35 42:09.35 13:34 12  34.2       1        M 11-14  
90    736 L. Lederer             M      Venice          FL    US      42:20.16 42:20.16 13:38 10  36.7       1        M 0-10   
91    751 Stacy Gaudreau         F      Venice          FL    US      42:51.43 42:51.43 13:48 37  34.9       5        F 35-39  
92    737 Haley Blades           F      Venice          FL    US      43:01.63 43:01.63 13:51 30  34.3       4        F 30-34  
93    781 Carol Westerman        F      Sarasota        FL    US      44:21.92 44:21.92 14:17 79  54.4       1        F 75-99  
94    340 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      44:44.50 44:44.50 14:24 55  39.0       8        F 55-59  
95    759 Judith Moyer           F      Rotonda West    FL    US      45:53.81 45:53.81 14:46 68  44.7       5        F 65-69  
96    776 LAURA FLYNN            F      Venice          FL    US      46:42.00 46:42.00 15:02 46  33.9       3        F 45-49  
97    745 Athena Graf            F      Venice          FL    US      46:42.67 46:42.67 15:02 47  34.3       4        F 45-49  
98    740 Patty Darroch          F      Englewood       FL    US      46:58.46 46:58.46 15:07 58  38.5       9        F 55-59  
99    195 Pat Scepaniak          F      Venice          FL    US      48:35.44 48:35.44 15:38 67  41.7       6        F 65-69  
100   772 sandy ingram           F      Venice          FL    US      48:38.73 48:38.73 15:39 71  44.0       3        F 70-74  
101   396 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      48:44.29 48:44.29 15:41 71  43.9       4        F 70-74  
102   191 Julie Rossi            F                                    48:44.95 48:44.95 15:41 69  42.7       7        F 65-69  
103   728 Neil Bourgeois         M      Venice          FL    US      48:47.39 48:47.39 15:42 64  33.9       10       M 60-64  
104   746 Linda Richard          F      Venice          FL    US      49:50.54 49:50.54 16:03 66  40.1       8        F 65-69  
105   738 Marcia McDaniel        F      North Port      FL    US      50:52.27 50:52.27 16:22 61  36.9       3        F 60-64  
106   765 Scott Perkins          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      51:15.31 51:15.31 16:30 43  27.3       2        M 40-44  
107   775 Jean Ottalagana        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      51:21.09 51:21.09 16:32 69  40.5       9        F 65-69  
108   392 Maureen Welling        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      51:21.81 51:21.81 16:32 69  40.5       10       F 65-69  
109   388 Melissa Kitcher        F      North Port      FL    US      53:56.59 53:56.59 17:22 38  27.8       6        F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KEVIN MICHAEL CLIPSE 399 24  1       M      Estero FL US 19:08.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     K. Machado 184 11  6       F      Murdock FL US 23:06.14 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     john peacock 761 64  3       M      Venice FL US 20:58.84 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michele Boethig 735 48  16      F      North Port FL US 25:08.72 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Ballentine 795 55  4       M      Venice FL US 22:27.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 224 59  20      F      Durti Runners   26:13.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Svoreg Falck 190 69  5       M               22:27.77 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jill Leestma 182 62  23      F      Venice FL US 26:36.51 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Frank Nicolosi 779 77  17      M      bradenton FL US 25:12.46 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 778 73  62      F      Bradenton FL US 32:48.41 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     L. Lederer 736 10  90      M      Venice FL US 42:20.16 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     R. Lind 743 12  89      M      Venice FL US 42:09.35 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Tyson Possehl   764 16  2       M      Venice FL US 20:12.87 
2     Josh Herrington 283 16  11      M      Venice FL US 24:13.97 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Temple 771 24  28      M      North Port FL US 27:11.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jason Dorsey 383 28  37      M      Venice FL US 28:03.55 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Tom Larock    205 44  44      M      Venice FL US         29:13.72 
2     Scott Perkins 765 43  106     M      Port Charlotte FL US 51:15.31 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jeff Rupp              785 48  12      M      Jamestown NY US 24:45.25 
2     Christopher Harrington 789 45  57      M      Venice FL US    31:18.05 
3     Greg Greseth           749 48  59      M      Venice FL US    31:47.83 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kevin Clipse        281 52  15      M      Venice FL US 25:08.26 
2     Rob Wardlaw         381 50  34      M      Naples FL US 27:55.86 
3     Christopher Everett 769 51  43      M      Venice FL US 29:13.71 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     QUENTIN GORDON 757 56  10      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:13.90 
2     Paul Restante  793 57  14      M      Erieville NY US      25:05.53 
3     Goose Guice    777 59  51      M      Venice FL US         30:52.45 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Gordon Hunter      762 63  7       M      Cobourg ON CA   23:10.57 
2     Bogdan Korszen     790 61  21      M      Englewood FL US 26:17.20 
3     Timothy McLaughlin 395 62  22      M      Venice FL US    26:31.78 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gary Hansell    223 65  8       M      Sarasota FL US    23:34.30 
2     Dennis McNamara 788 67  18      M      Mississauga ON CA 25:20.16 
3     Ron Paul        780 65  30      M      Englewood FL US   27:13.52 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ed Morgan        221 74  25      M      North Port FL US     26:55.43 
2     Jim Tyrrell      733 70  48      M      Cape Elizabeth ME US 29:40.09 
3     William Spalding 222 71  56      M      Venice FL US         31:11.87 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     David Pierce   730 75  78      M      Venice FL US    36:26.60 
2     Ken Vanderberg 379 75  80      M      Englewood FL US 37:30.12 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     L. Fisher 394 10  19      F      Venice FL US 26:08.82 
2     M. Larock 214 6   45      F      Venice FL US 29:15.36 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Cassidy Everett 770 18  33      F      Venice FL US 27:52.74 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mackenzie Wise      400 20  9       F      Bradenton FL US 23:42.83 
2     Alexa Restante      794 21  41      F      Erieville NY US 28:29.56 
3     Jasmine Bongiovanni 747 21  67      F      Venice FL US    34:13.93 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Amanda Larock  220 27  64      F      Venice FL US         32:57.35 
2     Chelsey Powers 339 29  69      F      Port Charlotte FL US 34:51.33 
3     Laura Novak    193 26  76      F      North Port FL US     36:17.72 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Erin Martin 384 34  46      F      Venice FL US          29:20.10 
2     Ia Chuvila  760 30  47      F      Port Charlottet FL US 29:38.74 
3     Kayla Pope  774 30  55      F      North Port FL US      30:59.89 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jennifer Gibbons 773 38  13      F      North Port FL US 25:02.53 
2     Amy Scarborough  185 35  32      F      Venice FL US     27:41.84 
3     Gillian Chaney   391 39  86      F      North Port FL US 40:29.04 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stacy Burkett 742 42  26      F      Venice FL US       26:56.23 
2     Lauren Morris 187 40  50      F                         30:44.97 
3     Dana Lutz     750 42  68      F      Rotonda West FL US 34:23.82 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Michelle Fisher 393 45  40      F      Venice FL US         28:14.15 
2     Teresa Temple   387 48  81      F      North PortPort FL US 37:33.13 
3     LAURA FLYNN     776 46  96      F      Venice FL US         46:42.00 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Christine Tenney 382 50  39      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:08.81 
2     Alicia Novak     192 54  61      F      North Port FL US  32:12.60 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mary Grace mcmichael 763 57  29      F      Cobourg ON CA   27:12.31 
2     Dorothy Korszen      791 59  35      F      Englewood FL US 27:59.71 
3     Jeannie Bier         376 58  49      F      Loveland CO US  30:30.87 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Debra Paquette    189 62  72      F                       35:22.63 
2     Beverly Kapustiak 758 61  87      F      Homer Glen IL US 41:02.68 
3     Marcia McDaniel   738 61  105     F      North Port FL US 50:52.27 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Carla Bourgeois 729 65  36      F      Venice FL US       28:01.40 
2     Lan Castle      397 69  60      F      Venice FL US       31:57.19 
3     Kathy Osullivan 741 68  70      F      Rotonda West FL US 34:51.66 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Sandy Foster  755 74  75      F      North Bay ON CA      36:10.57 
2     Laura Tyrrell 792 70  79      F      Cape Elizabeth ME US 37:01.41 
3     sandy ingram  772 71  100     F      Venice FL US         48:38.73 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Carol Westerman 781 79  93      F      Sarasota FL US 44:21.92 

Embed Code