Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     157 Troi"Kari McClary      M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      19:01.2   19:01.2   6:07  19  68.3       1        M OA      
2     194 Tyson Possehl          M      Venice           FL    US      19:14.6   19:14.6   6:12  16  68.9       1        M 15-19   
3     70  Isabella Coogan        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      19:19.0   19:19.0   6:13  18  76.8       1        F OA      
4     277 Heather Butcher        F                                     19:48.6   19:48.6   6:23  46  80.0       1        F Masters 
5     172 James Murdock          M      Sarasota         FL    US      20:34.8   20:34.8   6:37  38  65.7       1        M 35-39   
6     259 Wendi Hudson           F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      21:15.3   21:15.3   6:50  46  74.6       1        F 45-49   
7     266 Jay Prichard           M                                     21:38.3   21:38.3   6:58  61  74.4       1        M Masters 
8     203 Yevhen Riabokin        M      North Port       FL    US      21:52.0   21:52.0   7:02  27  59.4       1        M 25-29   
9     280 A. Bograd              M                                     22:14.6   22:14.6   7:10  11  67.1       1        M 11-14   
10    110 Joshua Herrington      M      Venice           FL    US      22:23.4   22:23.4   7:12  17  58.5       2        M 15-19   
11    217 Han Schut              M      Englewood        FL    US      22:26.3   22:26.3   7:13  54  67.8       1        M GM      
12    278 Benjamin Bograd        M                                     22:29.1   22:29.1   7:14  40  61.0       1        M 40-44   
13    80  Jensen Desguin         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      22:40.9   22:40.9   7:18  18  57.3       3        M 15-19   
14    184 Frank Perilli          M      Tampa            FL    US      22:59.3   22:59.3   7:24  25  56.5       2        M 25-29   
15    69  Christina Coogan       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      23:01.0   23:01.0   7:25  49  71.0       2        F 45-49   
16    210 J. Roberts             M      Venice           FL    US      23:04.5   23:04.5   7:26  10  67.3       1        M 0-10    
17    272 Lisa Deaton            F                                     23:16.0   23:16.0   7:29  54  74.2       1        F GM      
18    229 Kenneth Varner         M      Venice           FL    US      23:19.3   23:19.3   7:30  56  66.2       1        M 55-59   
19    90  Sverre FalckPedersen   M      Venice           FL    US      23:27.7   23:27.7   7:33  70  74.4       1        M SGM     
20    198 Mike Proto             M      Bristol          RI    US      23:29.0   23:29.0   7:34  58  66.9       2        M 55-59   
21    46  Tania Babister         F      Tecumseh         ON    CA      23:32.6   23:32.6   7:35  45  66.8       3        F 45-49   
22    276 Mariryan Heschmeyer    F                                     23:57.1   23:57.1   7:43  40  63.3       1        F 40-44   
23    97  Jackie Galbraith       F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      24:02.6   24:02.6   7:44  35  61.8       1        F 35-39   
24    76  Dave Currie            M      Venice           FL    US      24:14.6   24:14.6   7:48  61  66.4       1        M 60-64   
25    48  Peter BAllentine       M      Venice           FL    US      24:20.4   24:20.4   7:50  55  63.0       3        M 55-59   
26    183 Tracy Pardue           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      24:28.1   24:28.1   7:53  35  60.8       2        F 35-39   
27    269 Bethany Heslam         F                                     24:31.6   24:31.6   7:54  54  70.4       1        F 50-54   
28    1   Marti Stetter          F      North Port       FL    US      24:32.9   24:32.9   7:54  60  75.5       1        F SGM     
29    104 Gary Hansell           M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:56.3   24:56.3   8:02  66  67.4       1        M 65-69   
30    124 Kevin Jones            M      Venice           FL    US      25:07.1   25:07.1   8:05  50  58.7       1        M 50-54   
31    258 Anthony Mowry          M      Venice           FL    US      25:08.5   25:08.5   8:06  41  54.9       2        M 40-44   
32    119 Larry Jamieson         M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:12.1   25:12.1   8:07  69  68.6       2        M 65-69   
33    177 Frank Nicolosi         M      Bradenton        FL    US      25:19.6   25:19.6   8:09  78  78.3       1        M VGM     
34    190 Cindy Polzer           F      Venice           FL    US      25:20.5   25:20.5   8:09  64  76.9       1        F 60-64   
35    112 Ali Hinshaw            F      Venice           FL    US      25:22.1   25:22.1   8:10  44  61.4       2        F 40-44   
36    66  Tom Chiotti            M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:25.5   25:25.5   8:11  75  73.7       1        M 75-99   
37    160 Timothy Mclaughlin     M      Venice           FL    US      25:39.9   25:39.9   8:16  63  63.8       2        M 60-64   
38    279 M. Bograd              F                                     25:42.3   25:42.3   8:16  11  65.7       1        F 11-14   
39    282 Jayne Bograd           F                                     25:42.6   25:42.6   8:17  38  58.4       3        F 35-39   
40    263 D. Radil               M      Venice           FL    US      25:52.6   25:52.6   8:20  12  55.8       2        M 11-14   
41    240 Nicole Wolfe           F      Venice           FL    US      25:53.1   25:53.1   8:20  39  58.3       4        F 35-39   
42    91  Jim Fiumefreddo        M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:58.8   25:58.8   8:22  50  56.8       2        M 50-54   
43    234 Robert Wilburn         M      North Port       FL    US      26:01.3   26:01.3   8:23  49  56.2       1        M 45-49   
44    79  Nancee Dennison        F      Nashville        TN    US      26:13.4   26:13.4   8:26  55  66.6       1        F 55-59   
45    93  J. Florea              M      Venice           FL    US      26:15.9   26:15.9   8:27  7   69.7       2        M 0-10    
46    55  Nancy Berry            F      Englewood        FL    US      26:18.9   26:18.9   8:28  63  73.2       2        F 60-64   
47    134 Grace Klutke           F      Venice           FL    US      26:30.1   26:30.1   8:32  20  55.7       1        F 20-24   
48    253 James Fralin           M      Nokomis          FL    US      26:42.5   26:42.5   8:36  45  53.2       2        M 45-49   
49    63  Stacy Burkett          F      Venice           FL    US      26:44.5   26:44.5   8:36  43  57.8       3        F 40-44   
50    223 Rosemary Stochel       F      North Port       FL    US      26:49.7   26:49.7   8:38  60  69.1       3        F 60-64   
51    268 Mark Santiago          M                                     26:54.4   26:54.4   8:40  45  52.8       3        M 45-49   
52    248 Anonymous Participant  M      North Port       FL    US      26:55.0   26:55.0   8:40  31  48.5       1        M 30-34   
53    133 F. Klutke              F      Venice           FL    US      27:06.0   27:06.0   8:43  9   66.2       1        F 0-10    
54    49  Maria Barragan         F      Lake Placid      FL    US      27:07.1   27:07.1   8:44  49  60.3       4        F 45-49   
55    267 David Brown            M                                     27:08.1   27:08.1   8:44  70  64.4       1        M 70-74   
56    147 Ellen Lurz             F      Wayne            NJ    US      27:11.7   27:11.7   8:45  56  65.0       2        F 55-59   
57    243 V. WRENN               F      North Port       FL    US      27:20.7   27:20.7   8:48  10  63.6       2        F 0-10    
58    242 BOBBY WRENN            M      North Port       FL    US      27:29.2   27:29.2   8:51  54  55.4       3        M 50-54   
59    169 Ray Moyer              M      Rotonda West     FL    US      27:36.6   27:36.6   8:53  61  58.3       3        M 60-64   
60    231 Caitlin Weaver         F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:43.3   27:43.3   8:55  30  53.3       1        F 30-34   
61    225 Kati Thurman           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:50.4   27:50.4   8:58  33  53.2       2        F 30-34   
62    145 Christine Lowe         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:06.3   28:06.3   9:03  49  58.2       5        F 45-49   
63    87  Jenna Ellis            F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:08.2   28:08.2   9:03  34  52.7       3        F 30-34   
64    170 Denise Mueller-Barker  F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:09.9   28:09.9   9:04  53  60.7       2        F 50-54   
65    261 L. Hudson              M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      28:11.3   28:11.3   9:04  11  52.9       3        M 11-14   
66    236 Tatiana Wilburn        F      North Port       FL    US      28:13.0   28:13.0   9:05  16  54.0       1        F 15-19   
67    176 Julie Nickels          F      Venice           FL    US      28:13.3   28:13.3   9:05  59  64.9       3        F 55-59   
68    230 Rob Wardlaw            M      Naples           FL    US      28:18.8   28:18.8   9:07  51  52.5       4        M 50-54   
69    233 Katarina Wilburn       F      North Port       FL    US      28:28.6   28:28.6   9:10  15  54.5       2        F 15-19   
70    86  Stan Edelson           M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:32.9   28:32.9   9:11  77  68.1       2        M 75-99   
71    165 Faye Miller            F      North Port       FL    US      28:38.4   28:38.4   9:13  66  69.8       1        F 65-69   
72    153 Megan Martin           F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      28:49.0   28:49.0   9:17  36  51.7       5        F 35-39   
73    211 Lara Roberts           F      Venice           FL    US      28:49.2   28:49.2   9:17  32  51.3       4        F 30-34   
74    219 Dan Shugars            M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      28:49.8   28:49.8   9:17  69  59.9       3        M 65-69   
75    208 Christopher Ritcey     M      Venice           FL    US      28:59.0   28:59.0   9:20  61  55.5       4        M 60-64   
76    82  Doug Dreher            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:59.7   28:59.7   9:20  60  55.1       5        M 60-64   
77    113 Rick Hirter            M      Nokomis          FL    US      29:21.5   29:21.5   9:27  66  57.2       4        M 65-69   
78    135 Jill Knowles           F      Englewood        FL    US      29:28.6   29:28.6   9:29  51  56.7       3        F 50-54   
79    254 Beverly Miller         F      Brandon          FL    US      29:34.5   29:34.5   9:31  35  50.3       6        F 35-39   
80    166 Ed Morgan              M      North Port       FL    US      29:36.3   29:36.3   9:32  75  63.3       3        M 75-99   
81    151 Robert Marciano        M      Venice           FL    US      29:42.4   29:42.4   9:34  67  57.1       5        M 65-69   
82    136 Joe Kozell             M      North Port       FL    US      29:51.2   29:51.2   9:37  61  53.9       6        M 60-64   
83    257 Conrad Dodson          M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:52.4   29:52.4   9:37  47  48.3       4        M 45-49   
84    189 Lucia Pink             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:53.8   29:53.8   9:37  53  57.1       4        F 50-54   
85    56  Nancy Bielawski        F      Brantford        ON    CA      29:56.5   29:56.5   9:38  56  59.1       4        F 55-59   
86    222 Sally Stewart          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      30:02.2   30:02.2   9:40  53  56.9       5        F 50-54   
87    156 John McCarthy          M      Liverpool        NY    US      30:05.8   30:05.8   9:41  53  50.2       5        M 50-54   
88    132 Britta Klutke          F      Venice           FL    US      30:15.9   30:15.9   9:44  47  52.9       6        F 45-49   
89    191 Kayla Pope             F      North Port       FL    US      30:16.2   30:16.2   9:45  31  48.8       5        F 30-34   
90    213 S. Roberts             F      Venice           FL    US      30:23.0   30:23.0   9:47  8   61.1       3        F 0-10    
91    200 Susan Records          F      Englewood        FL    US      30:31.4   30:31.4   9:49  56  57.9       5        F 55-59   
92    239 Kevin Wojtaszek        M      North Port       FL    US      30:37.6   30:37.6   9:51  39  44.5       2        M 35-39   
93    122 Ellen Jaffe Jones      F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:40.4   30:40.4   9:52  66  65.2       2        F 65-69   
94    260 J. Hudson              M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      30:43.3   30:43.3   9:53  10  50.6       3        M 0-10    
95    72  Christine Corcoran     F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:43.9   30:43.9   9:53  47  52.1       7        F 45-49   
96    107 Katie Heck             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:47.4   30:47.4   9:55  37  48.6       7        F 35-39   
97    54  Kaye Bennett           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:47.7   30:47.7   9:55  51  54.2       6        F 50-54   
98    101 Judith Goike           F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      30:48.5   30:48.5   9:55  65  64.1       3        F 65-69   
99    47  Joanne Bagby           F      Leland           NC    US      30:56.7   30:56.7   9:58  62  61.4       4        F 60-64   
100   64  Kelli Carter           F      Englewood        FL    US      30:58.4   30:58.4   9:58  36  48.1       8        F 35-39   
101   58  Linda Britt-Smith      F      North Port       FL    US      31:04.7   31:04.7   10:00 54  55.6       7        F 50-54   
102   186 Jenna Perilli          F      Venice           FL    US      31:09.8   31:09.8   10:02 30  47.4       6        F 30-34   
103   185 Frank Perilli          M      Venice           FL    US      31:16.7   31:16.7   10:04 63  52.3       7        M 60-64   
104   60  Edward Bulewich        M      North Port       FL    US      31:18.1   31:18.1   10:05 72  57.2       2        M 70-74   
105   235 Rosaly Wilburn         F      North Port       FL    US      31:20.9   31:20.9   10:05 46  50.6       8        F 45-49   
106   205 Dale Riegsecker        M      Venice           FL    US      31:21.9   31:21.9   10:06 63  52.2       8        M 60-64   
107   126 Wendell Kapustiak      M      Venice           FL    US      31:23.7   31:23.7   10:06 68  54.5       6        M 65-69   
108   146 Heather Lucido         F      Venice           FL    US      31:26.1   31:26.1   10:07 45  50.0       9        F 45-49   
109   152 Erin Martin            F      Venice           FL    US      31:27.0   31:27.0   10:07 35  47.3       9        F 35-39   
110   8   Jensen Bernhard        M                                     31:37.6   31:37.6   10:11 77  61.4       4        M 75-99   
111   281 Jenity Figueroa        F                                     31:40.0   31:40.0   10:12 20  46.6       2        F 20-24   
112   102 Christine Greseth      F      Venice           FL    US      31:43.2   31:43.2   10:13 59  57.7       6        F 55-59   
113   162 Jennifer McSharry      F      Venice           FL    US      31:50.9   31:50.9   10:15 49  51.3       10       F 45-49   
114   212 Marc Roberts           M      Venice           FL    US      31:53.1   31:53.1   10:16 41  43.3       3        M 40-44   
115   103 Greg Greseth           M      Venice           FL    US      31:53.9   31:53.9   10:16 49  45.9       5        M 45-49   
116   121 Bill Johns             M      Venice           FL    US      31:55.8   31:55.8   10:17 76  59.8       5        M 75-99   
117   150 Diemer Maire           F      Venice           FL    US      31:56.9   31:56.9   10:17 24  46.2       3        F 20-24   
118   264 Laura Kincaid          F      Venice           FL    US      32:08.1   32:08.1   10:21 50  51.4       8        F 50-54   
119   256 Natalia Obraztsova     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:10.4   32:10.4   10:21 43  48.1       4        F 40-44   
120   68  Wendy Conn             F      Venice           FL    US      32:13.4   32:13.4   10:22 45  48.8       11       F 45-49   
121   206 Pamela Riegsecker      F      Venice           FL    US      32:48.3   32:48.3   10:34 61  57.2       5        F 60-64   
122   167 Kathy Mowry            F      Venice           FL    US      32:51.2   32:51.2   10:34 67  61.7       4        F 65-69   
123   220 MARK SMITH             M      Venice           FL    US      32:56.5   32:56.5   10:36 44  42.8       4        M 40-44   
124   65  Lan Castle             F      Venice           FL    US      33:08.0   33:08.0   10:40 70  63.7       1        F VGM     
125   61  Janet Bunce            F      Venice           FL    US      33:08.9   33:08.9   10:40 65  59.5       5        F 65-69   
126   252 A. Fralin              F      Nokomis          FL    US      33:17.9   33:17.9   10:43 11  50.8       2        F 11-14   
127   251 Kriscie Fralin         F      Nokomis          FL    US      33:20.6   33:20.6   10:44 48  48.5       12       F 45-49   
128   262 David Spaeth           M      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      33:32.1   33:32.1   10:48 78  59.1       6        M 75-99   
129   175 Sandra Newell          F      Englewood        FL    US      33:38.7   33:38.7   10:50 59  54.4       7        F 55-59   
130   244 Kathi Wright           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:45.8   33:45.8   10:52 55  51.7       8        F 55-59   
131   143 Carrie Lettiere        F      Venice           FL    US      33:53.2   33:53.2   10:54 26  43.6       1        F 25-29   
132   195 Ernie Pouttu           M      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      33:57.7   33:57.7   10:56 63  48.2       9        M 60-64   
133   130 Rebecca Kidd           F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:02.8   34:02.8   10:58 50  48.5       9        F 50-54   
134   270 Joan Mulvihill         F                                     34:12.2   34:12.2   11:01 74  65.3       1        F VGM     
                                                                                                                1        F 70-74   
135   173 DARRELL NETTO          M      Boylston         MA    US      34:22.1   34:22.1   11:04 66  48.9       7        M 65-69   
136   215 ANGELA SALVATORI       F      Venice           FL    US      34:26.5   34:26.5   11:05 41  44.3       5        F 40-44   
137   187 Vickie Pettigrew       F      Englewood        FL    US      34:30.8   34:30.8   11:07 61  54.4       6        F 60-64   
138   120 Donna Jezowski         F      Venice           FL    US      34:52.5   34:52.5   11:14 75  65.0       1        F 75-99   
139   197 Carol Proper           F      North Port       FL    US      34:58.1   34:58.1   11:15 68  58.7       6        F 65-69   
140   178 Josephine Nicolosi     F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:59.3   34:59.3   11:16 74  63.9       2        F 70-74   
141   89  Kary Erickson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:02.0   35:02.0   11:17 41  43.5       6        F 40-44   
142   115 Allen Howard           M      Venice           FL    US      35:08.3   35:08.3   11:19 52  42.6       6        M 50-54   
143   138 GENE LAFORET           M      North Port       FL    US      35:16.2   35:16.2   11:21 39  38.6       3        M 35-39   
144   137 F. LAFORET             M      North Port       FL    US      35:19.2   35:19.2   11:22 11  42.2       4        M 11-14   
145   238 Joan Williams-Kargakos F      Plant City       FL    US      35:32.5   35:32.5   11:26 33  41.6       7        F 30-34   
146   45  Rebecca Afflerbach     F      North Port       FL    US      36:05.5   36:05.5   11:37 49  45.3       13       F 45-49   
147   204 Betty Ridenour         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      36:17.3   36:17.3   11:41 53  47.1       10       F 50-54   
148   163 Gary Medland           M      Hubbard Lake     MI    US      36:22.5   36:22.5   11:42 67  46.6       8        M 65-69   
149   111 Cheryl Hess            F      Bradenton        FL    US      36:36.4   36:36.4   11:47 68  56.1       7        F 65-69   
150   207 Victoria Riley         F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      36:42.3   36:42.3   11:49 43  42.1       7        F 40-44   
151   114 Brogan Hollinger       M      Venice           FL    US      37:02.8   37:02.8   11:55 14  37.0       5        M 11-14   
152   221 Michelle Stewart       F      Venice           FL    US      37:17.0   37:17.0   12:00 51  44.8       11       F 50-54   
153   149 Heidi Maddox           F      Rotonda West     FL    US      37:18.1   37:18.1   12:00 37  40.1       10       F 35-39   
154   129 Linda Kennedy          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      37:29.3   37:29.3   12:04 70  56.3       3        F 70-74   
155   51  M. Beck                F      Venice           FL    US      37:33.2   37:33.2   12:05 9   47.8       4        F 0-10    
156   59  Jessica Brown          F      Venice           FL    US      37:42.8   37:42.8   12:08 35  39.4       11       F 35-39   
157   171 John Muncey            M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:06.3   38:06.3   12:16 71  46.4       3        M 70-74   
158   181 Kathy Osullivan        F      Rotonda West     FL    US      38:10.2   38:10.2   12:17 69  54.5       8        F 65-69   
159   255 Gabrielle Turpin       F      Nokomis          FL    US      38:28.7   38:28.7   12:23 17  39.0       3        F 15-19   
160   88  Ashley Erickson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:29.9   38:29.9   12:23 27  38.4       2        F 25-29   
161   237 Christina Wilkie       F      Nokomis          FL    US      38:32.4   38:32.4   12:24 36  38.7       12       F 35-39   
162   78  L. Davis               M      Nokomis          FL    US      38:34.0   38:34.0   12:25 8   44.6       4        M 0-10    
163   77  Jasynda Davis          F      Nokomis          FL    US      38:34.6   38:34.6   12:25 38  38.9       13       F 35-39   
164   125 Beverly Kapustiak      F      Homer Glen       IL    US      38:42.8   38:42.8   12:28 62  49.1       7        F 60-64   
165   164 A. Michal              M      North port       FL    US      39:00.0   39:00.0   12:33 10  39.8       5        M 0-10    
166   140 Liz Larsen             F      Venice           FL    US      39:20.0   39:20.0   12:40 65  50.2       9        F 65-69   
167   81  Carol Dreher           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      40:29.1   40:29.1   13:02 49  40.4       14       F 45-49   
168   246 Judith Zimmer          F      Venice           FL    US      40:52.5   40:52.5   13:09 68  50.2       10       F 65-69   
169   96  Karen Fuller           F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:08.9   41:08.9   13:15 61  45.6       8        F 60-64   
170   227 Richard Tuers          M      Venice           FL    US      41:23.7   41:23.7   13:19 64  39.9       10       M 60-64   
171   247 Elizabeth Virgilio     F      Venice           FL    US      41:27.5   41:27.5   13:21 53  41.2       12       F 50-54   
172   127 M. Kelly               F      Venice           FL    US      43:28.6   43:28.6   14:00 12  37.9       3        F 11-14   
173   232 Carol Westerman        F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:48.0   43:48.0   14:06 80  56.1       2        F 75-99   
174   245 Anonymous Participant  F      Venice           FL    US      44:34.1   44:34.1   14:21 56  39.7       9        F 55-59   
175   128 Sherry Kelly           F      Venice           FL    US      44:43.6   44:43.6   14:24 73  49.3       4        F 70-74   
176   92  Crystal Florea         F      Venice           FL    US      45:00.5   45:00.5   14:29 33  32.9       8        F 30-34   
177   73  John Corcoran          M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:19.8   45:19.8   14:35 80  45.7       7        M 75-99   
178   98  Beverly Garcia         F      North Fort Myers FL    US      45:31.9   45:31.9   14:39 69  45.7       11       F 65-69   
179   168 Judith Moyer           F      Rotonda West     FL    US      45:42.4   45:42.4   14:43 69  45.5       12       F 65-69   
180   14  Bill Welch             M                                     45:46.4   45:46.4   14:44 81  46.4       8        M 75-99   
181   99  Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port       FL    US      45:54.6   45:54.6   14:47 66  43.6       13       F 65-69   
182   273 W. Shanks              M                                     45:58.8   45:58.8   14:48 11  32.4       6        M 11-14   
183   274 Sam Shanks             M                                     46:01.2   46:01.2   14:49 43  30.4       5        M 40-44   
184   100 Bruce Gaspar           M      North Port       FL    US      46:17.1   46:17.1   14:54 71  38.2       4        M 70-74   
185   116 Kim Humphrey           F      North Port       FL    US      46:46.6   46:46.6   15:03 47  34.2       15       F 45-49   
186   218 Marlin Short           M      Wauseon          OH    US      46:54.8   46:54.8   15:06 70  37.2       5        M 70-74   
187   250 Amy Sligar             F      Nokomis          FL    US      47:18.9   47:18.9   15:14 48  34.2       16       F 45-49   
188   271 Michael Leibowitz      M                                     47:44.7   47:44.7   15:22 65  34.9       9        M 65-69   
189   216 Pat Scepaniak          F      Venice           FL    US      47:53.8   47:53.8   15:25 68  42.9       14       F 65-69   
190   118 Sandy Ingram           F      Venice           FL    US      47:54.6   47:54.6   15:25 72  45.3       5        F 70-74   
191   13  Julia Evans            F                                     48:03.3   48:03.3   15:28 82  53.2       3        F 75-99   
192   199 JUDITH RADCLIFF        F      Venice           FL    US      48:10.2   48:10.2   15:30 69  43.2       15       F 65-69   
193   214 marie ruvolo           F      Venice           FL    US      48:26.7   48:26.7   15:36 76  47.5       4        F 75-99   
194   117 Ron Humphrey           M      North Port       FL    US      48:41.3   48:41.3   15:40 52  30.8       7        M 50-54   
195   161 Em McManus             M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      48:50.0   48:50.0   15:43 36  27.3       4        M 35-39   
196   83  Hannah Dunevant        F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      48:50.1   48:50.1   15:43 30  30.2       9        F 30-34   
197   158 Marcia McDaniel        F      North Port       FL    US      51:23.3   51:23.3   16:32 62  37.0       9        F 60-64   
198   228 Therese Tuers          F      Venice           FL    US      53:19.0   53:19.0   17:10 62  35.6       10       F 60-64   
199   84  Mary Ann Dunevant      F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      55:11.3   55:11.3   17:46 66  36.2       16       F 65-69   
200   85  Mike Dunevant          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      55:13.3   55:13.3   17:46 65  30.2       10       M 65-69   
201   52  Gail Bedford           F      Englewood        FL    US      56:05.5   56:05.5   18:03 59  32.7       10       F 55-59   
202   53  James Bedford          M      Englewood        FL    US      56:07.0   56:07.0   18:04 59  28.2       4        M 55-59   
203   74  Sally Corcoran         F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:27.1   56:27.1   18:10 72  38.5       6        F 70-74   
204   209 Cindy Roberts          F      Venice           FL    US      1:00:31.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 61  31.0       11       F 60-64   
205   144 Elizabeth Lopez        F      Venice           FL    US      1:00:32.9 1:00:32.9 19:29 61  31.0       12       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Troi"Kari McClary 157 19  1       M      Punta Gorda FL US 19:01.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Isabella Coogan 70  18  3       F      Punta Gorda FL US 19:19 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jay Prichard 266 61  7       M               21:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 277 46  4       F               19:48.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Han Schut 217 54  11      M      Englewood FL US 22:26.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lisa Deaton 272 54  17      F               23:16 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sverre FalckPedersen 90  70  19      M      Venice FL US 23:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  28      F      North Port FL US 24:32.9 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi 177 78  33      M      Bradenton FL US 25:19.6 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joan Mulvihill 270 74  134     F               34:12.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Roberts 210 10  16      M      Venice FL US       23:04.5 
2     J. Florea  93  7   45      M      Venice FL US       26:15.9 
3     J. Hudson  260 10  94      M      Apollo Beach FL US 30:43.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Bograd 280 11  9       M                         22:14.6 
2     D. Radil  263 12  40      M      Venice FL US       25:52.6 
3     L. Hudson 261 11  65      M      Apollo Beach FL US 28:11.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tyson Possehl     194 16  2       M      Venice FL US         19:14.6 
2     Joshua Herrington 110 17  10      M      Venice FL US         22:23.4 
3     Jensen Desguin    80  18  13      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:40.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Yevhen Riabokin 203 27  8       M      North Port FL US 21:52.0 
2     Frank Perilli   184 25  14      M      Tampa FL US      22:59.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 248 31  52      M      North Port FL US 26:55 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Murdock   172 38  5       M      Sarasota FL US   20:34.8 
2     Kevin Wojtaszek 239 39  92      M      North Port FL US 30:37.6 
3     GENE LAFORET    138 39  143     M      North Port FL US 35:16.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Benjamin Bograd 278 40  12      M                   22:29.1 
2     Anthony Mowry   258 41  31      M      Venice FL US 25:08.5 
3     Marc Roberts    212 41  114     M      Venice FL US 31:53.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Wilburn 234 49  43      M      North Port FL US 26:01.3 
2     James Fralin   253 45  48      M      Nokomis FL US    26:42.5 
3     Mark Santiago  268 45  51      M                       26:54.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Jones     124 50  30      M      Venice FL US     25:07.1 
2     Jim Fiumefreddo 91  50  42      M      Sarasota FL US   25:58.8 
3     BOBBY WRENN     242 54  58      M      North Port FL US 27:29.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kenneth Varner   229 56  18      M      Venice FL US  23:19.3 
2     Mike Proto       198 58  20      M      Bristol RI US 23:29.0 
3     Peter BAllentine 48  55  25      M      Venice FL US  24:20.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dave Currie        76  61  24      M      Venice FL US       24:14.6 
2     Timothy Mclaughlin 160 63  37      M      Venice FL US       25:39.9 
3     Ray Moyer          169 61  59      M      Rotonda West FL US 27:36.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gary Hansell   104 66  29      M      Sarasota FL US  24:56.3 
2     Larry Jamieson 119 69  32      M      Sarasota FL US  25:12.1 
3     Dan Shugars    219 69  74      M      Kalamazoo MI US 28:49.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Brown     267 70  55      M                       27:08.1 
2     Edward Bulewich 60  72  104     M      North Port FL US 31:18.1 
3     John Muncey     171 71  157     M      Sarasota FL US   38:06.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Chiotti  66  75  36      M      Sarasota FL US   25:25.5 
2     Stan Edelson 86  77  70      M      Sarasota FL US   28:32.9 
3     Ed Morgan    166 75  80      M      North Port FL US 29:36.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Klutke  133 9   53      F      Venice FL US     27:06.0 
2     V. WRENN   243 10  57      F      North Port FL US 27:20.7 
3     S. Roberts 213 8   90      F      Venice FL US     30:23.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Bograd 279 11  38      F                    25:42.3 
2     A. Fralin 252 11  126     F      Nokomis FL US 33:17.9 
3     M. Kelly  127 12  172     F      Venice FL US  43:28.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tatiana Wilburn  236 16  66      F      North Port FL US 28:13.0 
2     Katarina Wilburn 233 15  69      F      North Port FL US 28:28.6 
3     Gabrielle Turpin 255 17  159     F      Nokomis FL US    38:28.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Grace Klutke    134 20  47      F      Venice FL US 26:30.1 
2     Jenity Figueroa 281 20  111     F                   31:40.0 
3     Diemer Maire    150 24  117     F      Venice FL US 31:56.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carrie Lettiere 143 26  131     F      Venice FL US   33:53.2 
2     Ashley Erickson 88  27  160     F      Sarasota FL US 38:29.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Weaver 231 30  60      F      Sarasota FL US       27:43.3 
2     Kati Thurman   225 33  61      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:50.4 
3     Jenna Ellis    87  34  63      F      Sarasota FL US       28:08.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jackie Galbraith 97  35  23      F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:02.6 
2     Tracy Pardue     183 35  26      F      Punta Gorda FL US    24:28.1 
3     Jayne Bograd     282 38  39      F                           25:42.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mariryan Heschmeyer 276 40  22      F                   23:57.1 
2     Ali Hinshaw         112 44  35      F      Venice FL US 25:22.1 
3     Stacy Burkett       63  43  49      F      Venice FL US 26:44.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wendi Hudson     259 46  6       F      Apollo Beach FL US 21:15.3 
2     Christina Coogan 69  49  15      F      Punta Gorda FL US  23:01.0 
3     Tania Babister   46  45  21      F      Tecumseh ON CA     23:32.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bethany Heslam        269 54  27      F                        24:31.6 
2     Denise Mueller-Barker 170 53  64      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:09.9 
3     Jill Knowles          135 51  78      F      Englewood FL US   29:28.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nancee Dennison 79  55  44      F      Nashville TN US 26:13.4 
2     Ellen Lurz      147 56  56      F      Wayne NJ US     27:11.7 
3     Julie Nickels   176 59  67      F      Venice FL US    28:13.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cindy Polzer     190 64  34      F      Venice FL US     25:20.5 
2     Nancy Berry      55  63  46      F      Englewood FL US  26:18.9 
3     Rosemary Stochel 223 60  50      F      North Port FL US 26:49.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Faye Miller       165 66  71      F      North Port FL US 28:38.4 
2     Ellen Jaffe Jones 122 66  93      F      Bradenton FL US  30:40.4 
3     Judith Goike      101 65  98      F      Lake Suzy FL US  30:48.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joan Mulvihill     270 74  134     F                           34:12.2 
2     Josephine Nicolosi 178 74  140     F      Bradenton FL US      34:59.3 
3     Linda Kennedy      129 70  154     F      Port Charlotte FL US 37:29.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski  120 75  138     F      Venice FL US   34:52.5 
2     Carol Westerman 232 80  173     F      Sarasota FL US 43:48.0 
3     Julia Evans     13  82  191     F                     48:03.3 

Embed Code