Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     250 Deitrich Louis         M                                    18:46.2 18:44.7 6:02  17  69.8       1        M OA     
2     116 Kevin Clipse           M      Venice          FL    US      19:20.1 19:16.7 6:12  23  67.3       1        M 20-24  
3     176 Gary Romesser          M      Fort Myers      FL    US      19:47.1 19:45.5 6:22  66  85.0       1        M M      
4     190 Andrew Wisniewski      M                                    19:52.2 19:50.4 6:23  34  66.5       1        M 30-34  
5     228 Tyson Possehl          M                                    20:31.7 20:29.3 6:36  14  66.9       1        M 11-14  
6     18  Michael Giampino       M      Venice          FL    US      20:38.3 20:36.4 6:38  42  67.5       1        M 40-44  
7     182 Robert Gaitens         M      Venice          FL    US      20:53.4 20:49.4 6:42  36  64.0       1        M 35-39  
8     201 B. Comeau              M                                    21:46.9 21:45.2 7:00  11  68.6       2        M 11-14  
9     187 A. Clem                M                                    22:09.6 22:08.0 7:07  12  65.1       3        M 11-14  
10    64  Kenneth (Scott) Varner M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      22:20.6 22:18.6 7:11  54  68.2       1        M GM     
11    209 Matt McMillan          M                                    22:37.3 22:32.2 7:15  55  68.0       1        M 55-59  
12    33  Julie Berling          F      Venice          FL    US      22:34.5 22:31.5 7:15  49  72.6       1        F OA     
13    231 Rhonda Reeder          F                                    22:42.1 22:39.5 7:18  44  68.8       1        F M      
14    11  Quentin Gordon         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      22:49.5 22:45.7 7:20  55  67.4       2        M 55-59  
15    233 Jim Valkoun            M                                    22:53.8 22:51.6 7:21  47  63.1       1        M 45-49  
16    134 Gene Cormier           M      Venice          FL    US      23:02.9 23:00.8 7:24  69  75.1       1        M 65-69  
17    63  Sverre FalckPedersen   M      Venice          FL    US      23:01.8 22:56.7 7:23  68  74.5       1        M SGM    
18    86  Kevin Hurley           M      Venice          FL    US      23:21.5 23:16.7 7:30  45  61.1       2        M 45-49  
19    173 Dennis Thompson        M      Venice          FL    US      23:26.1 23:22.1 7:31  61  68.9       1        M 60-64  
20    14  Marion Conklin         F      Venice          FL    US      23:23.5 23:20.5 7:31  54  74.0       1        F GM     
21    222 Micheal Fisher         M                                    23:55.7 23:40.4 7:37  22  54.8       2        M 20-24  
22    25  A. Myburgh             F      Englewood       FL    US      23:52.7 23:43.9 7:38  12  69.5       1        F 11-14  
23    17  Kathy Hendricks        F      Venice          FL    US      23:50.8 23:46.5 7:39  49  68.8       1        F 45-49  
24    23  Cliff Myburgh          M      Englewood       FL    US      24:02.5 23:53.9 7:42  47  60.3       3        M 45-49  
25    93  Anonymous Participant  F      Venice          FL    US      24:04.1 23:59.5 7:43  35  62.0       1        F 35-39  
26    229 K. Curry               M                                    24:18.4 24:16.4 7:49  12  59.4       4        M 11-14  
27    148 JAYPHEE AGUAS          M      North Port      FL    US      24:20.8 24:17.0 7:49  29  53.5       1        M 25-29  
28    32  Megan Guarente         F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      24:25.3 24:20.2 7:50  29  60.7       1        F 25-29  
29    164 Terry Engle            M      venice          FL    US      24:37.0 24:32.6 7:54  69  70.4       2        M 65-69  
30    69  Heidi Federici         F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      24:43.0 24:38.1 7:56  33  60.1       1        F 30-34  
31    234 William Kraut          M                                    24:44.6 24:41.0 7:57  15  54.4       1        M 15-19  
32    123 Michele Boethig        F      North Port      FL    US      24:58.8 24:51.8 8:00  47  64.4       2        F 45-49  
33    143 Ali Hinshaw            F      Venice          FL    US      25:11.7 24:55.8 8:01  42  61.6       1        F 40-44  
34    135 Jennifer Lukowski      F      Venice          FL    US      25:12.6 25:04.3 8:04  14  63.0       2        F 11-14  
35    66  Gary Hansell           M      Lakewood Ranch  FL    US      25:09.9 25:04.4 8:04  64  65.9       2        M 60-64  
36    107 Dave Currie            M      Edmonton        AB    CA      25:14.2 25:06.0 8:05  59  63.1       3        M 55-59  
37    166 Melony Wilkinson       F      Venice          FL    US      25:20.9 25:06.5 8:05  39  60.1       2        F 35-39  
38    230 Joe Astle              M                                    25:16.1 25:12.6 8:07  59  62.8       4        M 55-59  
39    196 Randi Lynn Hubber      F                                    25:21.2 25:13.5 8:07  45  62.3       3        F 45-49  
40    41  Christopher Harrington M      Venice          FL    US      25:27.4 25:19.3 8:09  44  55.7       2        M 40-44  
41    1   Marti Stetter          F      Durti Runners                 25:22.9 25:19.6 8:09  58  71.5       1        F 55-59  
42    58  S. Palmer              M      North Port      FL    US      25:25.5 25:22.0 8:10  11  58.8       5        M 11-14  
43    59  E. Palmer              M      North Port      FL    US      25:25.4 25:23.1 8:10  11  58.8       6        M 11-14  
44    141 Lori Reckley           F      Marco Island    FL    US      25:37.8 25:35.2 8:14  51  65.3       1        F 50-54  
45    208 Kaelianna McMillan     F                                    25:52.0 25:43.4 8:17  13  62.7       3        F 11-14  
46    117 Kevin Clipse           M      Venice          FL    US      25:57.2 25:44.8 8:17  51  57.7       1        M 50-54  
47    157 Tom Chiotti            M      Sarasota        FL    US      25:47.2 25:41.2 8:16  73  70.7       1        M VM     
48    227 H. Possehl             M                                    25:50.3 25:47.5 8:18  12  55.9       7        M 11-14  
49    147 Jerry Bergman          M      E. Amherst      NY    US      25:54.2 25:51.3 8:19  75  72.5       1        M 75-99  
50    44  Pam Heuberger          F      Nokomis         FL    US      26:12.1 25:57.4 8:21  56  68.1       2        F 55-59  
51    16  Maria Myburgh          F      Englewood       FL    US      26:12.0 26:04.6 8:24  46  60.8       4        F 45-49  
52    205 John Bates             M      Captiva         FL    US      26:11.4 26:08.8 8:25  66  64.3       3        M 65-69  
53    5   Ed Morgan              M      North Port      FL    US      26:19.4 26:10.9 8:26  73  69.4       1        M 70-74  
54    20  Pamela Pedrero         F      Sarasota        FL    US      26:21.9 26:18.5 8:28  41  58.0       2        F 40-44  
55    76  Buteena Pfeffer        F      Venice          FL    US      26:21.3 26:15.7 8:27  68  78.2       1        F SGM    
56    219 Dennis McNamara        M                                    26:32.6 26:26.4 8:31  66  63.5       4        M 65-69  
57    218 Donna Richardson       F                                    26:41.9 26:36.0 8:34  57  67.2       3        F 55-59  
58    71  Bob Kucinski           M      Venice          FL    US      26:57.7 26:48.1 8:38  67  63.2       5        M 65-69  
59    127 Chuck Johnson          M      Rotonda West    FL    US      27:19.0 26:55.9 8:40  66  62.4       6        M 65-69  
60    153 Ron Paul               M      Englewood       FL    US      27:06.5 27:02.1 8:42  64  61.1       3        M 60-64  
61    95  Candace Kurtz          F      Venice          FL    US      27:26.1 27:10.9 8:45  52  62.1       2        F 50-54  
62    162 Joshua Herrington      M      Venice          FL    US      27:23.7 27:11.3 8:45  15  49.4       2        M 15-19  
63    225 Bobby Taylor           M                                    27:24.2 27:11.4 8:45  26  47.8       2        M 25-29  
64    146 Krista Kaszmarek       F                                    27:26.7 27:20.1 8:48  24  54.0       1        F 20-24  
65    79  Stacy Burkett          F      Venice          FL    US      27:44.0 27:23.3 8:49  41  55.7       3        F 40-44  
66    40  Mike Clauser           M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      27:33.0 27:26.1 8:50  43  51.0       3        M 40-44  
67    84  Tracy Brooks           F      Venice          FL    US      27:45.9 27:30.4 8:51  45  57.1       5        F 45-49  
68    9   Barbara Beers          F      Venice          FL    US      27:51.2 27:39.2 8:54  63  69.6       1        F 60-64  
69    197 Yahir Perez            M                                    27:54.2 27:40.5 8:54  13  50.6       8        M 11-14  
70    152 Giovanni Leone         M      Venice          FL    US      28:03.9 27:49.2 8:57  17  47.0       3        M 15-19  
71    42  Walter Perkins         M      Venice          FL    US      28:20.8 28:15.1 9:06  70  61.8       2        M 70-74  
72    70  Georgia McIntyre       F      Venice          FL    US      28:50.7 28:35.5 9:12  63  67.3       2        F 60-64  
73    26  M. Myburgh             F      Englewood       FL    US      28:45.6 28:37.5 9:13  8   64.9       1        F 0-10   
74    169 Nicole Wolfe           F      Venice          FL    US      28:54.7 28:39.7 9:14  37  52.2       3        F 35-39  
75    155 Bill Johns             M      Venice          FL    US      28:53.3 28:44.1 9:15  74  64.2       3        M 70-74  
76    128 Tom Huhn               M      Venice          FL    US      29:21.1 28:59.3 9:20  74  63.6       4        M 70-74  
77    217 Jim Chappo             M                                    29:42.5 29:14.6 9:25  59  54.1       5        M 55-59  
78    221 Michelle Fisher        F      venice          FL    US      29:42.2 29:21.5 9:27  43  52.7       4        F 40-44  
79    223 L. Fisher              F      Venice          FL    US      29:39.1 29:24.2 9:28  9   61.0       2        F 0-10   
80    74  Merly Rennie           F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:40.4 29:28.3 9:29  46  53.8       6        F 45-49  
81    98  William Spalding       M      Venice          FL    US      29:42.0 29:28.9 9:29  69  58.6       7        M 65-69  
82    158 Christine Greseth      F      Venice          FL    US      30:02.1 29:33.6 9:31  57  60.5       4        F 55-59  
83    75  William Rennie         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:46.7 29:34.0 9:31  47  48.8       4        M 45-49  
84    200 D. Marrell             M                                    29:40.4 29:38.9 9:33  12  48.6       9        M 11-14  
85    29  Lucy Linet             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      30:00.2 29:53.8 9:37  63  64.4       3        F 60-64  
86    72  Amy Scarborough        F      Venice          FL    US      30:14.8 30:00.4 9:39  34  49.4       2        F 30-34  
87    122 Bob Marciano           M      Venice          FL    US      30:26.3 30:08.4 9:42  65  55.2       8        M 65-69  
88    156 Sierrn Hendrichs       F                                    30:17.1 30:10.8 9:43  19  48.9       1        F 15-19  
89    195 Dixie Jernigan         F                                    30:34.5 30:18.8 9:45  36  49.2       4        F 35-39  
90    36  Anne Marie Paradiso    F      Venice          FL    US      30:19.1 30:10.9 9:43  74  74.1       1        F VM     
91    8   John Beers             M      Venice          FL    US      30:32.7 30:20.6 9:46  64  54.4       4        M 60-64  
92    39  Jerelyn Clauser        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      30:29.7 30:23.0 9:47  39  49.6       5        F 35-39  
93    150 Jay Cadorna            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      30:34.3 30:24.7 9:47  29  42.7       3        M 25-29  
94    105 FRANK PERILLI          M      Venice          FL    US      30:42.1 30:29.0 9:49  61  52.8       5        M 60-64  
95    167 Patrick Brenckle       M      Venice          FL    US      30:46.6 30:29.2 9:49  54  49.9       2        M 50-54  
96    13  Janet Clausi           F      Englewood       FL    US      30:52.8 30:40.6 9:52  53  55.7       3        F 50-54  
97    7   Paula Mcclintock       F      Venice          FL    US      30:51.3 30:40.9 9:53  52  55.0       4        F 50-54  
98    56  Duffy Palmer           M      North Port      FL    US      30:57.1 30:43.2 9:53  44  45.9       4        M 40-44  
99    27  Judith Goike           F      Lake Suzy       FL    US      31:20.6 30:50.1 9:55  63  62.4       4        F 60-64  
100   78  Cassidy Everett        F      Venice          FL    US      31:18.8 30:55.9 9:57  17  48.5       2        F 15-19  
101   68  E. Federici            M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      31:03.6 30:58.6 9:58  11  48.2       10       M 11-14  
102   22  Linda Britt-Smith      F      North Port      FL    US      31:28.5 31:02.7 10:00 52  54.4       5        F 50-54  
103   168 Bryan Clark            M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      31:34.5 31:04.1 10:00 30  41.9       2        M 30-34  
104   77  Christopher Everett    M      Venice          FL    US      31:38.7 31:15.9 10:04 50  47.2       3        M 50-54  
105   106 JENNA PERILLI          F      Venice          FL    US      31:37.2 31:24.6 10:07 28  47.0       2        F 25-29  
106   184 Ellen Jaffe Jones      F      Lakewood Ranch  FL    US      31:54.4 31:47.2 10:14 64  61.3       5        F 60-64  
107   215 Kevin O'Connor         M                                    32:23.8 31:50.5 10:15 53  47.4       4        M 50-54  
108   81  Jill Lubiner           F      Venice          FL    US      32:28.6 31:58.8 10:18 53  53.4       6        F 50-54  
109   165 David Livernois        M      Venice          FL    US      32:34.3 32:09.8 10:21 70  54.3       5        M 70-74  
110   145 John Potts             M      Venice          FL    US      32:37.0 32:11.6 10:22 67  52.7       9        M 65-69  
111   220 A. Dinofa              F                                    32:24.8 32:17.0 10:23 11  52.3       4        F 11-14  
112   178 Alison Posner          F      Englewood       FL    US      32:46.8 32:24.5 10:26 45  48.5       7        F 45-49  
113   109 Robert Snetsinger      M      Rotonda West    FL    US      32:49.4 32:26.9 10:27 45  43.8       5        M 45-49  
114   54  Alvin Atallian         M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      33:00.1 32:32.1 10:28 49  45.0       6        M 45-49  
115   226 Darby McGinness        F                                    32:46.2 32:33.6 10:29 34  45.6       3        F 30-34  
116   52  Kelli Carter           F      Englewood       FL    US      32:50.7 32:41.6 10:31 34  45.4       4        F 30-34  
117   129 Kristin Beernink       F      Rotonda West    FL    US      33:09.8 32:42.2 10:32 48  49.4       8        F 45-49  
118   160 Sharon Gedney          F      Venice          FL    US      33:12.3 32:43.1 10:32 29  45.1       3        F 25-29  
119   35  Tim Paradiso           M      Venice          FL    US      32:56.5 32:45.6 10:33 79  61.9       2        M 75-99  
120   159 Greg Greseth           M      venice          FL    US      33:14.8 32:46.1 10:33 47  44.0       7        M 45-49  
121   170 Cindy Moen             F      Victoria        MN    US      33:19.7 32:47.6 10:33 46  48.3       9        F 45-49  
122   12  Ia Chuvila             F      Port Charlottet FL    US      33:08.2 32:48.5 10:34 29  45.0       4        F 25-29  
123   65  Kristina Varner        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      33:15.6 32:55.6 10:36 50  50.2       7        F 50-54  
124   172 Caroline O'Connor      F      Minneapolis     MN    US      33:36.4 33:02.9 10:38 48  48.9       10       F 45-49  
125   198 S. Dietz               M                                    33:13.1 33:03.8 10:39 12  43.6       11       M 11-14  
126   136 Kaye Bennett           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      33:44.6 33:14.9 10:42 49  49.2       11       F 45-49  
127   154 Jose Cazares           M      Englewood                     33:41.7 33:27.6 10:46 46  42.8       8        M 45-49  
128   236 Sara Koenig            F                                    33:44.9 33:28.6 10:47 13  48.1       5        F 11-14  
129   210 Emilyn Mannino         F                                    33:45.0 33:28.7 10:47 13  48.1       6        F 11-14  
130   174 Jennifer McSharry      F      Venice          FL    US      33:41.4 33:29.9 10:47 47  47.8       12       F 45-49  
131   38  Yulinar Sproat         F      Englewood       FL    US      34:02.6 33:38.8 10:50 54  51.3       8        F 50-54  
132   62  A. Corcoran            M      Sarasota        FL    US      34:07.9 33:45.0 10:52 7   54.2       1        M 0-10   
133   104 John Finn              M      Venice          FL    US      34:14.4 33:57.2 10:56 69  50.9       10       M 65-69  
134   237 E. Sexton              F                                    34:23.1 34:16.0 11:02 12  48.1       7        F 11-14  
135   10  Kathleen Osullivan     F      Rotonda West    FL    US      34:49.4 34:19.6 11:03 67  59.0       1        F 65-69  
136   212 Loetitai Sanders       F                                    34:42.8 34:24.7 11:05 40  44.1       5        F 40-44  
137   177 Susan Adams            F      Englewood       FL    US      34:37.9 34:27.9 11:06 42  44.5       6        F 40-44  
138   183 Sandra Newell          F      Englewood       FL    US      35:22.9 35:00.8 11:16 57  51.1       5        F 55-59  
139   175 Jackie Mays            F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      35:31.7 35:06.8 11:18 50  47.0       9        F 50-54  
140   97  Charles Bird           M      Athens          OH    US      35:34.1 35:17.7 11:22 67  48.0       11       M 65-69  
141   4   Donna Jezowski         F      Midland         MI    US      35:54.3 35:33.5 11:27 73  62.0       1        F 70-74  
142   80  Ernie Pouttu           M      Cuyahoga Falls  OH    US      36:29.5 36:03.5 11:36 61  44.6       6        M 60-64  
143   88  Michele Seeley         F      Venice          FL    US      36:38.6 36:21.3 11:42 56  48.6       6        F 55-59  
144   119 Guy Worrell            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      36:53.3 36:36.6 11:47 51  40.6       5        M 50-54  
145   238 E. Crosley             F                                    37:07.5 37:00.5 11:55 12  44.5       8        F 11-14  
146   224 Chiristopher Kneifer   M                                    37:29.4 37:08.4 11:57 29  35.0       4        M 25-29  
147   232 Patricia McGuirl       F                                    37:50.3 37:18.4 12:00 49  43.8       13       F 45-49  
148   118 Julie Jones            F      Venice          FL    US      38:21.6 37:56.4 12:13 55  46.0       7        F 55-59  
149   171 Elaine Scarfo          F      North Port      FL    US      38:45.1 38:15.9 12:19 36  38.9       6        F 35-39  
150   144 B. Hollinger           M      Venice          FL    US      38:53.4 38:37.6 12:26 12  37.3       12       M 11-14  
151   115 Lauri Snetsinger       F      Marshfield      VT    US      39:02.2 38:38.4 12:26 54  44.7       10       F 50-54  
152   110 Pamela Detko           F      Venice          FL    US      39:06.2 38:46.2 12:29 65  50.9       2        F 65-69  
153   85  Charlene Dorio         F      Englewood       FL    US      40:01.5 39:26.2 12:42 48  41.0       14       F 45-49  
154   49  Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port      FL    US      39:59.0 39:32.6 12:44 64  49.3       6        F 60-64  
155   111 Tom Detko              M      Venice          FL    US      40:11.2 39:49.4 12:49 66  42.2       12       M 65-69  
156   130 Bonnie Jacobs          F      VeniceVenice    FL    US      40:08.4 39:56.9 12:51 31  37.0       5        F 30-34  
157   131 M. Jacobs              F      Venice          FL    US      40:11.8 40:01.3 12:53 5   52.6       3        F 0-10   
158   149 Larry Dalton           M      Rotonda West    FL    US      40:26.1 40:01.5 12:53 52  37.4       6        M 50-54  
159   132 Sara Van Der Veken     F      Venice          FL    US      41:25.5 41:14.0 13:16 27  35.8       5        F 25-29  
160   125 Pat Woodley            F      Venice          FL    US      41:54.3 41:23.3 13:19 62  45.9       7        F 60-64  
161   151 Joseph Leone           M      Venice          FL    US      42:10.7 41:55.3 13:30 74  44.0       6        M 70-74  
162   103 Carol Westerman        F      Sarasota        FL    US      42:29.3 41:57.3 13:30 78  56.6       1        F 75-99  
163   28  Marie Ruvolo           F      Venice          FL    US      42:35.1 42:11.9 13:35 74  53.0       2        F 70-74  
164   126 Dennis Elkins          M      Venice          FL    US      42:45.9 42:14.4 13:36 64  39.1       7        M 60-64  
165   51  Anonymous Participant  F      Venice          FL    US      42:28.1 42:18.3 13:37 54  40.8       11       F 50-54  
166   163 Paul Dacosta           M      North Port      FL    US      43:08.2 42:43.0 13:45 55  35.9       6        M 55-59  
167   214 O. Sanders             F      Venice          FL    US      43:05.7 42:47.3 13:46 10  40.6       4        F 0-10   
168   137 Brooke Alverson        F      Sarasota        FL    US      43:33.6 43:15.1 13:55 32  34.2       6        F 30-34  
169   120 Mollie Hernandez       F      Nokomis         FL    US      43:34.2 43:15.8 13:56 54  39.9       12       F 50-54  
170   121 Karyn Galbreath        F      Venice          FL    US      43:35.9 43:17.2 13:56 46  36.6       15       F 45-49  
171   94  Haley Blades           F      Venice          FL    US      43:43.1 43:22.0 13:58 29  34.1       6        F 25-29  
172   61  Tina Corcoran          F      Sarasota        FL    US      43:54.5 43:31.0 14:00 45  36.1       16       F 45-49  
173   50  Debi Lantzer           F      North Port      FL    US      45:47.7 45:14.6 14:34 55  38.6       8        F 55-59  
174   193 Gabriella Csiszar      F                                    45:45.1 45:14.8 14:34 15  34.3       3        F 15-19  
175   124 Jan Beardslee          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      45:47.8 45:15.0 14:34 64  43.1       8        F 60-64  
176   192 Kelsey Whitten         F                                    45:45.4 45:15.1 14:34 13  35.6       9        F 11-14  
177   139 M. Lindsey             F      Venice          FL    US      46:11.4 45:34.2 14:40 7   42.3       5        F 0-10   
178   138 Renee Lindsey          F      Venice          FL    US      47:10.9 46:33.5 14:59 43  33.2       7        F 40-44  
179   235 Marylynn Kraut         F                                    46:45.8 46:35.1 15:00 51  35.8       13       F 50-54  
180   216 Marcha Shields         F                                    47:09.4 46:35.2 15:00 62  40.8       9        F 60-64  
181   188 O. McFoberts           M                                    47:28.2 47:16.5 15:13 11  31.6       13       M 11-14  
182   189 A. Costello            M                                    47:28.2 47:17.3 15:13 11  31.5       14       M 11-14  
183   46  Diane Ariola           F      Venice          FL    US      47:40.8 47:17.9 15:13 62  40.2       10       F 60-64  
184   82  Pat Scepaniak          F      Venice          FL    US      47:39.6 47:19.7 15:14 66  42.3       3        F 65-69  
185   194 Shantelle Porack       F                                    48:06.5 47:31.2 15:18 49  34.4       17       F 45-49  
186   206 Marilyn Anderson       F                                    48:15.2 47:35.8 15:19 37  31.4       7        F 35-39  
187   207 T. Anderrson           M                                    48:15.6 47:36.2 15:19 11  31.3       15       M 11-14  
188   202 Abigal Warnar          F                                    48:03.0 47:41.3 15:21 14  33.1       10       F 11-14  
189   181 L. Lederer             M      Venice          FL    US      47:56.8 47:43.7 15:22 9   34.1       2        M 0-10   
190   47  Sandy Ingram           F      Venice          FL    US      48:10.5 47:51.1 15:24 70  44.1       3        F 70-74  
191   48  Bruce Gaspar           M      North Port      FL    US      48:26.5 47:57.2 15:26 69  36.0       13       M 65-69  
192   60  John Corcoran          M      Sarasota        FL    US      48:30.8 48:03.9 15:28 78  41.3       3        M 75-99  
193   140 Helen Lindsey          F      Venice          FL    US      48:46.5 48:09.2 15:30 61  39.0       11       F 60-64  
194   100 Carol Vueno            F      Venice          FL    US      48:47.2 48:21.0 15:34 78  49.1       2        F 75-99  
195   211 Abigail Sanders        F      Venice          FL    US      49:49.0 49:28.6 15:55 13  32.6       11       F 11-14  
196   213 Breanna Divho          F                                    49:50.2 49:29.8 15:56 13  32.6       12       F 11-14  
197   161 Mark Diekema           M      Grand rapids    MI    US      50:28.1 49:53.1 16:03 48  29.1       9        M 45-49  
198   55  Cari Ramirez           F      North Port      FL    US      51:30.7 50:52.2 16:22 41  30.0       8        F 40-44  
199   91  Kristina Watts         F      Rotonda West    FL    US      52:36.9 52:02.6 16:45 48  31.1       18       F 45-49  
200   180 Beverly Garcia         F      Swansea         MA    US      52:55.5 52:28.5 16:53 67  38.6       4        F 65-69  
201   45  Sally Corcoran         F      Sarasota        FL    US      54:10.0 53:34.4 17:15 70  39.4       4        F 70-74  
202   3   Jim MacRitchie         M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      59:30.1 58:58.2 18:59 72  30.4       7        M 70-74  
203   24  Bessie Conner          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      59:30.2 59:12.6 19:03 50  27.9       14       F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Deitrich Louis 250 17  1       M               18:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 33  49  12      F      Venice FL US 22:34.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Romesser 176 66  3       M      Fort Myers FL US 19:47.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rhonda Reeder 231 44  13      F               22:42.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth (Scott) Varner 64  54  10      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:20.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marion Conklin 14  54  20      F      Venice FL US 23:23.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sverre FalckPedersen 63  68  17      M      Venice FL US 23:01.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 76  68  55      F      Venice FL US 26:21.3 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Chiotti 157 73  47      M      Sarasota FL US 25:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 36  74  90      F      Venice FL US 30:19.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Corcoran 62  7   132     M      Sarasota FL US 33:45.0 
2     L. Lederer  181 9   189     M      Venice FL US   47:43.7 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyson Possehl 228 14  5       M               20:29.3 
2     B. Comeau     201 11  8       M               21:45.2 
3     A. Clem       187 12  9       M               22:08.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     William Kraut     234 15  31      M                   24:41.0 
2     Joshua Herrington 162 15  62      M      Venice FL US 27:11.3 
3     Giovanni Leone    152 17  70      M      Venice FL US 27:49.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Clipse   116 23  2       M      Venice FL US 19:16.7 
2     Micheal Fisher 222 22  21      M                   23:40.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     JAYPHEE AGUAS 148 29  27      M      North Port FL US     24:17.0 
2     Bobby Taylor  225 26  63      M                           27:11.4 
3     Jay Cadorna   150 29  93      M      Port Charlotte FL US 30:24.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Wisniewski 190 34  4       M                        19:50.4 
2     Bryan Clark       168 30  103     M      Punta Gorda FL US 31:04.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Gaitens 182 36  7       M      Venice FL US 20:49.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Giampino       18  42  6       M      Venice FL US         20:36.4 
2     Christopher Harrington 41  44  40      M      Venice FL US         25:19.3 
3     Mike Clauser           40  43  66      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:26.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Valkoun   233 47  15      M                      22:51.6 
2     Kevin Hurley  86  45  18      M      Venice FL US    23:16.7 
3     Cliff Myburgh 23  47  24      M      Englewood FL US 23:53.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Clipse        117 51  46      M      Venice FL US 25:44.8 
2     Patrick Brenckle    167 54  95      M      Venice FL US 30:29.2 
3     Christopher Everett 77  50  104     M      Venice FL US 31:15.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matt McMillan  209 55  11      M                           22:32.2 
2     Quentin Gordon 11  55  14      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:45.7 
3     Dave Currie    107 59  36      M      Edmonton AB CA       25:06.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dennis Thompson 173 61  19      M      Venice FL US         23:22.1 
2     Gary Hansell    66  64  35      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 25:04.4 
3     Ron Paul        153 64  60      M      Englewood FL US      27:02.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gene Cormier 134 69  16      M      Venice FL US  23:00.8 
2     Terry Engle  164 69  29      M      venice FL US  24:32.6 
3     John Bates   205 66  52      M      Captiva FL US 26:08.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Morgan      5   73  53      M      North Port FL US 26:10.9 
2     Walter Perkins 42  70  71      M      Venice FL US     28:15.1 
3     Bill Johns     155 74  75      M      Venice FL US     28:44.1 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Bergman 147 75  49      M      E. Amherst NY US 25:51.3 
2     Tim Paradiso  35  79  119     M      Venice FL US     32:45.6 
3     John Corcoran 60  78  192     M      Sarasota FL US   48:03.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Myburgh 26  8   73      F      Englewood FL US 28:37.5 
2     L. Fisher  223 9   79      F      Venice FL US    29:24.2 
3     M. Jacobs  131 5   157     F      Venice FL US    40:01.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Myburgh         25  12  22      F      Englewood FL US 23:43.9 
2     Jennifer Lukowski  135 14  34      F      Venice FL US    25:04.3 
3     Kaelianna McMillan 208 13  45      F                      25:43.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sierrn Hendrichs  156 19  88      F                   30:10.8 
2     Cassidy Everett   78  17  100     F      Venice FL US 30:55.9 
3     Gabriella Csiszar 193 15  174     F                   45:14.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Krista Kaszmarek 146 24  64      F               27:20.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Guarente 32  29  28      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:20.2 
2     JENNA PERILLI  106 28  105     F      Venice FL US      31:24.6 
3     Sharon Gedney  160 29  118     F      Venice FL US      32:43.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heidi Federici  69  33  30      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:38.1 
2     Amy Scarborough 72  34  86      F      Venice FL US      30:00.4 
3     Darby McGinness 226 34  115     F                        32:33.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 93  35  25      F      Venice FL US 23:59.5 
2     Melony Wilkinson      166 39  37      F      Venice FL US 25:06.5 
3     Nicole Wolfe          169 37  74      F      Venice FL US 28:39.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ali Hinshaw    143 42  33      F      Venice FL US   24:55.8 
2     Pamela Pedrero 20  41  54      F      Sarasota FL US 26:18.5 
3     Stacy Burkett  79  41  65      F      Venice FL US   27:23.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks   17  49  23      F      Venice FL US     23:46.5 
2     Michele Boethig   123 47  32      F      North Port FL US 24:51.8 
3     Randi Lynn Hubber 196 45  39      F                       25:13.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lori Reckley  141 51  44      F      Marco Island FL US 25:35.2 
2     Candace Kurtz 95  52  61      F      Venice FL US       27:10.9 
3     Janet Clausi  13  53  96      F      Englewood FL US    30:40.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter    1   58  41      F      Durti Runners   25:19.6 
2     Pam Heuberger    44  56  50      F      Nokomis FL US   25:57.4 
3     Donna Richardson 218 57  57      F                      26:36.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Barbara Beers    9   63  68      F      Venice FL US         27:39.2 
2     Georgia McIntyre 70  63  72      F      Venice FL US         28:35.5 
3     Lucy Linet       29  63  85      F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:53.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Osullivan 10  67  135     F      Rotonda West FL US 34:19.6 
2     Pamela Detko       110 65  152     F      Venice FL US       38:46.2 
3     Pat Scepaniak      82  66  184     F      Venice FL US       47:19.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 4   73  141     F      Midland MI US 35:33.5 
2     Marie Ruvolo   28  74  163     F      Venice FL US  42:11.9 
3     Sandy Ingram   47  70  190     F      Venice FL US  47:51.1 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Westerman 103 78  162     F      Sarasota FL US 41:57.3 
2     Carol Vueno     100 78  194     F      Venice FL US   48:21.0 

Embed Code