Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     678 Bracken Yingling      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      20:46.1   20:46.1   6:41  16  63.8       1        M OA     
2     544 Brendan Flavin        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      22:14.2   22:14.2   7:09  13  63.1       1        M 10-14  
3     723 Jonathan Nusbaum      M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      22:17.2   22:17.2   7:10  27  58.3       1        M 20-29  
4     710 Josh Stoltzfus        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      22:44.3   22:44.3   7:19  23  57.1       2        M 20-29  
5     514 Brandon Bontrager     M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:03.1   23:03.1   7:25  20  56.3       3        M 20-29  
6     598 Zachary Leslie        M      North Port       FL    US      23:16.0   23:16.0   7:29  15  57.8       1        M 15-19  
7     691 G. DOS SANTOS         M      Nokomis          FL    US      23:48.7   23:48.7   7:40  11  62.6       2        M 10-14  
8     670 Tanner Williams       M      Arcadia          FL    US      24:04.9   24:04.9   7:45  18  54.0       2        M 15-19  
9     704 Samuel Chancey        M      Arcadia          FL    US      24:21.0   24:21.0   7:50  16  54.4       3        M 15-19  
10    579 Curtis Kauffman       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      24:59.8   24:59.8   8:03  29  52.0       4        M 20-29  
11    543 Anonymous Participant M                             US      25:03.9   25:03.9   8:04  32  52.2       1        M 30-39  
12    675 J. McClenithan        M      Arcadia          FL    US      25:46.7   25:46.7   8:18  12  56.0       3        M 10-14  
13    630 Micaela Ruiz          F      Arcadia          FL    US      26:11.3   26:11.3   8:26  17  57.3       1        F OA     
14    546 Mackenzie Flowers     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      26:21.2   26:21.2   8:29  16  57.9       1        F 15-19  
15    547 Ryan Flowers          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      26:21.8   26:21.8   8:29  13  53.2       4        M 10-14  
16    521 Harold Campbell       M      Arcadia          FL    US      26:22.3   26:22.3   8:29  32  49.6       2        M 30-39  
17    592 M. Langley            M      Arcadia          FL    US      26:52.7   26:52.7   8:39  12  53.7       5        M 10-14  
18    665 Jameson Wells         M      Arcadia          FL    US      27:09.6   27:09.6   8:45  15  49.5       4        M 15-19  
19    589 A. Langley            M      Arcadia          FL    US      27:12.3   27:12.3   8:45  11  54.8       6        M 10-14  
20    682 Caleb Hausman         M      Arcadia          FL    US      27:23.7   27:23.7   8:49  19  47.4       5        M 15-19  
21    1   Marti Stetter         F      Durti Runners                  27:50.0   27:50.0   8:58  59  65.8       1        F 50-59  
22    722 Justin Johnson        M      Sarasota         FL    US      27:58.6   27:58.6   9:00  29  46.5       5        M 20-29  
23    714 Gabe Ryan             M                                     28:37.8   28:37.8   9:13  13  49.0       7        M 10-14  
24    525 Ben Cline             M      Arcadia          FL    US      28:47.1   28:47.1   9:16  33  45.6       3        M 30-39  
25    690 Jacob Cerna           M      Arcadia          FL    US      28:55.3   28:55.3   9:19  18  44.9       6        M 15-19  
26    515 Merlin Bontrager      M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:55.9   28:55.9   9:19  54  52.6       1        M 50-59  
27    526 Jesi Cline            F      Arcadia          FL    US      28:56.4   28:56.4   9:19  26  51.0       1        F 20-29  
28    667 Zachary Wells         M      Arcadia          FL    US      28:58.8   28:58.8   9:20  22  44.8       6        M 20-29  
29    686 Hannah Peachey        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:23.5   29:23.5   9:28  24  50.2       2        F 20-29  
30    528 denise costa          F      North Port       FL    US      29:31.5   29:31.5   9:30  54  58.5       2        F 50-59  
31    618 Leah Peachey          F      Belleville       PA    US      29:37.1   29:37.1   9:32  19  49.9       2        F 15-19  
32    684 Jacob Briggs          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:49.6   29:49.6   9:36  18  43.6       7        M 15-19  
33    685 Sofia Scalvini        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:50.6   29:50.6   9:36  18  49.7       3        F 15-19  
34    617 Justin Peachey        M      Belleville       PA    US      30:01.4   30:01.4   9:40  22  43.2       7        M 20-29  
35    593 James Lapp            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:01.8   30:01.8   9:40  23  43.2       8        M 20-29  
36    701 Sydney Rice           F      Arcadia          FL    US      30:06.3   30:06.3   9:41  13  53.5       1        F 10-14  
37    724 Judson Fisher         M                                     30:15.0   30:15.0   9:44  21  42.9       9        M 20-29  
38    578 Parker Jones          M      Arcadia          FL    US      30:27.5   30:27.5   9:48  15  44.2       8        M 15-19  
39    688 Dana Hostetler        F      Montezuma        GA    US      30:42.9   30:42.9   9:53  24  48.1       3        F 20-29  
40    687 Nita Hostetler        F      Montezuma        GA    US      30:44.6   30:44.6   9:54  21  48.0       4        F 20-29  
41    564 JOEL HINMAN           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      31:03.5   31:03.5   10:00 42  44.8       1        M 40-49  
42    646 Steven Sigmon         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:08.5   31:08.5   10:01 48  46.7       2        M 40-49  
43    668 Don Wik               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:09.2   31:09.2   10:02 55  49.2       2        M 50-59  
44    679 Gregory Pfeil         M      Arcadia          FL    US      31:19.7   31:19.7   10:05 18  41.5       9        M 15-19  
45    716 John Cox              M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:32.1   31:32.1   10:09 53  47.9       3        M 50-59  
46    517 Ray Briggs            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      31:40.9   31:40.9   10:12 49  46.2       3        M 40-49  
47    588 Frank Kyre            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      31:53.9   31:53.9   10:16 39  42.7       4        M 30-39  
48    555 Judith Goike          F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      32:03.6   32:03.6   10:19 64  60.8       1        F 60-69  
49    594 Eszter Lentovich      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      32:03.9   32:03.9   10:19 39  47.0       1        F 30-39  
50    512 Kaye Bennett          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      32:06.9   32:06.9   10:20 51  52.0       3        F 50-59  
51    669 Robin Wik             F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:08.5   32:08.5   10:21 54  53.7       4        F 50-59  
52    601 Michael Lynch         M      Bradenton        FL    US      32:13.4   32:13.4   10:22 53  46.9       4        M 50-59  
53    620 KALEY PEDERSON        F      Estero           FL    US      32:16.9   32:16.9   10:23 15  48.1       4        F 15-19  
54    621 PATTY PEDERSON        F      Estero           FL    US      32:17.0   32:17.0   10:23 53  52.9       5        F 50-59  
55    573 N. Iverson            M      Ona              FL    US      33:01.7   33:01.7   10:38 11  45.2       8        M 10-14  
56    574 Hannah Jackson        F      Arcadia          FL    US      33:02.7   33:02.7   10:38 15  47.0       5        F 15-19  
57    614 Adriana Otway         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:18.8   33:18.8   10:43 15  46.6       6        F 15-19  
58    570 Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:22.6   33:22.6   10:45 60  55.5       2        F 60-69  
59    645 R. Sigmon             F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:37.6   33:37.6   10:49 11  50.3       2        F 10-14  
60    732 stephen fethersman    M                                     33:39.6   33:39.6   10:50 33  39.0       5        M 30-39  
61    586 Carolyn Kneller       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      33:47.5   33:47.5   10:53 37  44.3       2        F 30-39  
62    509 Zackery Beeles        M      Arcadia          FL    US      33:54.5   33:54.5   10:55 22  38.3       10       M 20-29  
63    545 Chris Flavin          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:56.3   33:56.3   10:55 54  44.8       5        M 50-59  
64    541 Sarah Falkowski       F      Naples           FL    US      34:05.0   34:05.0   10:58 37  43.9       3        F 30-39  
65    700 Nicole Rice           F      Arcadia          FL    US      34:35.8   34:35.8   11:08 36  43.1       4        F 30-39  
66    634 J. Schlabach          M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:43.9   34:43.9   11:11 12  41.6       9        M 10-14  
67    677 Jacqueline Monahan    F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:47.3   34:47.3   11:12 42  44.1       1        F 40-49  
68    726 Sharon Kanagy         F                                     34:49.1   34:49.1   11:12 51  48.0       6        F 50-59  
69    676 Lisa Detwiler         F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:22.2   35:22.2   11:23 27  41.7       5        F 20-29  
70    728 Alexis Annicelli      F                                     35:49.5   35:49.5   11:32 13  45.0       3        F 10-14  
71    633 Joleen Schlabach      F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:32.9   36:32.9   11:46 42  42.0       2        F 40-49  
72    616 T. Otway              M      Port chatlotte   FL    US      36:41.3   36:41.3   11:49 8   46.8       1        M 0- 9   
73    615 Shelby Otway          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:42.9   36:42.9   11:49 46  43.2       3        F 40-49  
74    504 Lisa Andrews          F      Naples           FL    US      37:13.1   37:13.1   11:59 56  47.5       7        F 50-59  
75    649 Emily Smith           F      Arcadia          FL    US      37:14.4   37:14.4   11:59 16  41.0       7        F 15-19  
76    629 Susan Rohl            F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:14.9   37:14.9   11:59 60  49.8       3        F 60-69  
77    516 Debbie Briggs         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      37:15.4   37:15.4   12:00 47  42.9       4        F 40-49  
78    591 Debbie Langley        F      Arcadia          FL    US      37:35.9   37:35.9   12:06 48  43.0       5        F 40-49  
79    511 Lori Bemis            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      37:36.8   37:36.8   12:06 34  39.4       5        F 30-39  
80    695 M. Menzer             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      37:56.3   37:56.3   12:13 12  43.4       4        F 10-14  
81    692 Phoebe Menzer         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      38:05.2   38:05.2   12:16 40  39.8       6        F 40-49  
82    699 Anonymous Participant F                             US      38:14.0   38:14.0   12:18 48  42.3       7        F 40-49  
83    537 Dale Derix            M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:20.2   38:20.2   12:20 57  40.6       6        M 50-59  
84    666 Valerie Wells         F      Arcadia          FL    US      38:32.9   38:32.9   12:24 46  41.1       8        F 40-49  
85    635 K. Schlabach          M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:54.8   38:54.8   12:31 11  38.3       10       M 10-14  
86    607 Samantha Miller       F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:03.9   39:03.9   12:34 26  37.8       6        F 20-29  
87    671 Valerie Williams      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      39:04.6   39:04.6   12:35 33  37.9       6        F 30-39  
88    530 Laura Coyne           F      North Port       FL    US      39:08.4   39:08.4   12:36 30  37.7       7        F 30-39  
89    572 Faith Iverson         F      Ona              FL    US      39:12.6   39:12.6   12:37 13  41.1       5        F 10-14  
90    643 Judy Shoun            F      Zolfo Springs    FL    US      39:59.9   39:59.9   12:52 62  47.5       4        F 60-69  
91    590 David Langley         M      Arcadia          FL    US      40:45.1   40:45.1   13:07 50  36.2       7        M 50-59  
92    524 Paul Cignarale        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      41:09.2   41:09.2   13:15 49  35.6       4        M 40-49  
93    540 Greg Dyer             M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      41:10.5   41:10.5   13:15 60  38.8       1        M 60-69  
94    664 Bridget Weller        F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      41:42.9   41:42.9   13:26 66  47.9       5        F 60-69  
95    577 Dawn Jericka          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      41:52.9   41:52.9   13:29 35  35.5       8        F 30-39  
96    713 Thomas Lautner        M                                     41:53.1   41:53.1   13:29 56  36.9       8        M 50-59  
97    584 K. Klossner           F      Arcadia          FL    US      42:17.1   42:17.1   13:37 12  39.0       6        F 10-14  
98    585 Mike Klossner         M      Arcadia          FL    US      42:26.2   42:26.2   13:40 37  31.6       6        M 30-39  
99    605 Terence McGannon      M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:29.9   42:29.9   13:41 62  38.2       2        M 60-69  
100   720 Richard Ahlborn       M                                     42:47.4   42:47.4   13:46 73  42.5       1        M 70-99  
101   729 Patricia Annicelli    F                                     43:08.5   43:08.5   13:53 39  35.0       9        F 30-39  
102   680 M. Pfeil              M      Arcadia          FL    US      43:40.4   43:40.4   14:03 10  35.6       11       M 10-14  
103   506 Lauren Bates          F      North Port       FL    US      43:44.0   43:44.0   14:05 28  33.8       7        F 20-29  
104   689 Paul Colella          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      43:45.0   43:45.0   14:05 53  34.5       9        M 50-59  
105   551 Beverly Gaspar        F      North Port       FL    US      44:16.6   44:16.6   14:15 65  44.6       6        F 60-69  
106   549 beverly Garcia        F      North Fort Myers FL    US      44:27.9   44:27.9   14:19 68  46.2       7        F 60-69  
107   725 Daisy Rocha           F                                     44:40.5   44:40.5   14:23 34  33.2       10       F 30-39  
108   674 Lou Ann Yoder         F      Lewistown        PA    US      44:51.5   44:51.5   14:26 60  41.3       8        F 60-69  
109   683 John Yoder            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      44:51.9   44:51.9   14:26 26  28.9       11       M 20-29  
110   719 Triston Amaral        M                                     45:31.9   45:31.9   14:39 16  29.1       10       M 15-19  
111   650 Matt Smith            M      Arcadia          FL    US      46:01.2   46:01.2   14:49 49  31.8       5        M 40-49  
112   648 DeAnna Smith          F      Arcadia          FL    US      46:01.5   46:01.5   14:49 48  35.1       9        F 40-49  
113   566 Renee Hoffer          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      46:16.4   46:16.4   14:54 45  34.0       10       F 40-49  
114   519 Tiffany Bulow         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      46:17.0   46:17.0   14:54 36  32.2       11       F 30-39  
115   694 Maverick Menzer       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      47:09.3   47:09.3   15:11 14  29.1       12       M 10-14  
116   538 Kimberly Derix        F      Sarasota         FL    US      47:42.8   47:42.8   15:21 56  37.1       8        F 50-59  
117   603 Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port       FL    US      48:02.3   48:02.3   15:28 61  39.1       9        F 60-69  
118   582 Christine Kist        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      48:08.7   48:08.7   15:30 59  38.0       9        F 50-59  
119   626 Amy Rainford          F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:22.8   50:22.8   16:13 40  30.1       11       F 40-49  
120   627 neil rainford         M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:23.0   50:23.0   16:13 31  25.9       7        M 30-39  
121   596 Edward Leslie         M      North Port       FL    US      50:59.2   50:59.2   16:25 47  28.3       6        M 40-49  
122   642 Anonymous Participant F                             US      51:17.5   51:17.5   16:31 69  40.6       10       F 60-69  
123   552 Bruce Gaspar          M      North Port       FL    US      51:26.9   51:26.9   16:34 70  33.9       2        M 70-99  
124   597 Wendy Leslie          F      North Port       FL    US      53:05.2   53:05.2   17:05 46  29.9       12       F 40-49  
125   697 T. Foster             M      Nokomis          FL    US      57:02.1   57:02.1   18:21 8   30.1       2        M 0- 9   
126   703 M. Silva              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      57:02.1   57:02.1   18:21 8   32.6       1        F 0- 9   
127   702 Carli Francis         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      57:20.4   57:20.4   18:27 34  25.9       12       F 30-39  
128   696 Natalie Foster        F      Nokomis          FL    US      57:57.8   57:57.8   18:39 36  25.7       13       F 30-39  
129   698 M. Foster             F      Nokomis          FL    US      57:58.7   57:58.7   18:40 5   36.3       2        F 0- 9   
130   583 Scott Kist            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      59:58.5   59:58.5   19:18 66  28.0       3        M 60-69  
131   612 Kathy O'Brien         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:00:15.1 1:00:15.1 19:24 68  34.1       11       F 60-69  
132   613 Richard O'Brien       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:00:19.7 1:00:19.7 19:25 68  28.3       4        M 60-69  
133   563 Bre Hill              F      Naples           FL    US      1:03:23.0 1:03:23.0 20:24 31  23.3       14       F 30-39  
134   731 David Greider         M                                     1:03:23.6 1:03:23.6 20:24 74  29.1       3        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - OverAll
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bracken Yingling 678 16  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 20:46.1 


Top Female Finisher - OverAll
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Micaela Ruiz 630 17  13      F      Arcadia FL US 26:11.3 

Embed Code