Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     346 Adrian Gonzalez     M      punta gorda      FL    US      39:17.4   39:17.4   6:19  29  68.0       1        M OA     
2     230 Judson Fisher       M                                     42:42.5   42:42.5   6:52  22  62.6       1        M 20-29  
3     344 Eduardo Maldonado   M      punta gorda      FL    US      43:04.5   43:04.5   6:56  16  63.3       1        M 15-19  
4     293 Jon Williams        M                                     43:39.2   43:39.2   7:02  50  68.8       1        M 50-59  
5     334 Cameron Spielman    M      Arcadia          FL    US      45:45.8   45:45.8   7:22  18  58.4       2        M 15-19  
6     343 Jayme Moran         M      Arcadia          FL    US      46:22.5   46:22.5   7:28  16  58.8       3        M 15-19  
7     323 Thomas Kotkiewicz   M      Venice           FL    US      48:23.9   48:23.9   7:47  48  61.1       1        M 40-49  
8     304 Elijah Miller       M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      49:00.0   49:00.0   7:53  39  56.2       1        M 30-39  
9     305 Matthew Angerer     M      Fort Myers       FL    US      49:00.2   49:00.2   7:53  38  55.8       2        M 30-39  
10    311 Jason King          M                                     52:10.9   52:10.9   8:24  31  51.2       3        M 30-39  
11    330 Ray Moyer           M      Rotonda West     FL    US      53:08.8   53:08.8   8:33  61  62.3       1        M 60-69  
12    290 Christina Bonser    F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:37.9   55:37.9   8:57  29  54.5       1        F OA     
13    356 Kevin Grant         M      Bradenton        FL    US      55:50.8   55:50.8   8:59  51  54.3       2        M 50-59  
14    276 Michael Lynch       M      Bradenton        FL    US      56:57.0   56:57.0   9:10  55  55.1       3        M 50-59  
15    347 Megan Reese         F      Venice           FL    US      57:15.1   57:15.1   9:13  44  56.2       1        F 40-49  
16    282 Carolyn Kneller     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      57:52.1   57:52.1   9:19  38  53.4       1        F 30-39  
17    300 Karen Mann          F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      58:00.3   58:00.3   9:20  61  68.0       1        F 60-69  
18    354 veronica LeBlanc    F      Fort Myers       FL    US      58:10.3   58:10.3   9:22  35  52.5       2        F 30-39  
19    360 Karen Lesley        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      58:29.3   58:29.3   9:25  55  62.3       1        F 50-59  
20    326 Timothy Raines      M      Sarasota         FL    US      59:14.7   59:14.7   9:32  48  49.9       2        M 40-49  
21    336 Roy Borrego         M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:00:31.1 1:00:31.1 9:44  54  51.4       4        M 50-59  
22    337 Karen Borrego       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:00:31.2 1:00:31.2 9:44  54  59.5       2        F 50-59  
23    284 Heather Caballero   F      North Port       FL    US      1:00:43.6 1:00:43.6 9:46  40  51.4       2        F 40-49  
24    295 Rachael Ruggiero    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:00:43.7 1:00:43.7 9:46  40  51.4       3        F 40-49  
25    297 Brandon Baxter      M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:01:21.2 1:01:21.2 9:52  29  43.5       2        M 20-29  
26    325 Tim Clark           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:01:22.9 1:01:22.9 9:53  32  43.6       4        M 30-39  
27    318 Tracy Hay           F      Arcadia          FL    US      1:01:26.2 1:01:26.2 9:53  41  51.2       4        F 40-49  
28    307 Katie Heck          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:01:47.4 1:01:47.4 9:57  37  49.8       3        F 30-39  
29    292 Jared Mosley        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:01:59.9 1:01:59.9 9:59  27  43.1       3        M 20-29  
30    351 Mary Strait         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:02:29.8 1:02:29.8 10:03 48  53.6       5        F 40-49  
31    338 Steve Lybrand       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:02:32.8 1:02:32.8 10:04 64  54.4       2        M 60-69  
32    322 Brittany Rutherford F      North Port       FL    US      1:03:44.3 1:03:44.3 10:15 29  47.6       1        F 20-29  
33    296 Abby Schlabach      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:59.8 1:03:59.8 10:18 18  47.9       1        F 15-19  
34    329 T. Morgan           M      North Port       FL    US      1:04:18.3 1:04:18.3 10:21 9   52.1       1        M 0- 9   
35    303 Mike Hamer          M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:04:19.8 1:04:19.8 10:21 45  44.8       3        M 40-49  
36    345 Julie Chidsey       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:04:53.0 1:04:53.0 10:27 51  53.5       3        F 50-59  
37    317 Shannon Fusco       F      Arcadia          FL    US      1:04:53.1 1:04:53.1 10:27 51  53.5       4        F 50-59  
38    331 Diane Williamson    F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:05:16.8 1:05:16.8 10:30 57  57.3       5        F 50-59  
39    349 Nancy Flanagan      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:39.0 1:05:39.0 10:34 67  65.4       2        F 60-69  
40    357 Vicky Deleacaes     F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:05:42.2 1:05:42.2 10:34 54  54.8       6        F 50-59  
41    353 Beth Nelson         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:06:31.4 1:06:31.4 10:42 54  54.1       7        F 50-59  
42    310 Colette Combs       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:06:35.0 1:06:35.0 10:43 58  56.9       8        F 50-59  
43    321 Nancy Downs         F      Venice           FL    US      1:07:48.9 1:07:48.9 10:55 72  68.4       1        F 70-99  
44    294 Linda Harju         F      North Fort Myers FL    US      1:07:50.7 1:07:50.7 10:55 66  62.3       3        F 60-69  
45    327 Lucia Pink          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:09:01.5 1:09:01.5 11:07 53  51.5       9        F 50-59  
46    314 Kim Requa           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:09:11.5 1:09:11.5 11:08 46  47.4       6        F 40-49  
47    316 Belinda Latham      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:09:12.0 1:09:12.0 11:08 46  47.4       7        F 40-49  
48    341 Angela Trewartha    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:18.2 1:09:18.2 11:09 47  47.8       8        F 40-49  
49    288 Doug Marker         M      Rotonda West     FL    US      1:09:22.1 1:09:22.1 11:10 44  41.2       4        M 40-49  
50    312 M.J. Bellino        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:10:29.9 1:10:29.9 11:21 65  59.2       4        F 60-69  
51    362 Kathleen Simpson    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:10:43.0 1:10:43.0 11:23 58  53.5       10       F 50-59  
52    350 Jennifer Robertson  F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:10:58.6 1:10:58.6 11:25 45  45.7       9        F 40-49  
53    298 Bridget Hesby       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:11:00.2 1:11:00.2 11:26 47  46.6       10       F 40-49  
54    358 Kathleen Oliveto    F      Ft Myers         FL    US      1:11:50.1 1:11:50.1 11:34 53  49.5       11       F 50-59  
55    355 Todd Stoltzfus      M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:31.1 1:13:31.1 11:50 50  40.9       5        M 50-59  
56    328 Shyla Morgan        F      North Port       FL    US      1:14:18.3 1:14:18.3 11:57 41  42.3       11       F 40-49  
57    333 Randall Amundson    M      Chillicothe      IL    US      1:14:55.1 1:14:55.1 12:03 56  42.2       6        M 50-59  
58    332 Denise Amundson     F      Chillicothe      IL    US      1:15:10.0 1:15:10.0 12:06 60  51.7       5        F 60-69  
59    315 Sarah LeMaster      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:15:54.1 1:15:54.1 12:13 45  42.8       12       F 40-49  
60    299 Paul Page           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:00.9 1:16:00.9 12:14 56  41.6       7        M 50-59  
61    291 Giselle Charron     F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:16:10.9 1:16:10.9 12:16 25  39.8       2        F 20-29  
62    287 Claire Pedersen     F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:16:26.5 1:16:26.5 12:18 69  57.9       6        F 60-69  
63    278 Tim Selders         M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:16:41.6 1:16:41.6 12:21 54  40.5       8        M 50-59  
64    277 Holly Selders       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:16:42.6 1:16:42.6 12:21 51  45.2       12       F 50-59  
65    364 Chrystal Juaire     F      North Port       FL    US      1:17:06.4 1:17:06.4 12:25 38  40.1       4        F 30-39  
66    302 Carol Dreher        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:20:19.4 1:20:19.4 12:56 50  42.7       13       F 50-59  
67    359 Laurie Feaster      F      Arcadia          FL    US      1:20:29.5 1:20:29.5 12:57 48  41.6       13       F 40-49  
68    320 Kimberly White      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:21:04.9 1:21:04.9 13:03 50  42.3       14       F 50-59  
69    348 Jean Crenshaw       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:23:10.8 1:23:10.8 13:23 39  37.3       5        F 30-39  
70    335 Andrew Clark        M      North Port       FL    US      1:34:55.4 1:34:55.4 15:17 35  28.4       5        M 30-39  
71    324 Susan Clark         F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      1:34:56.9 1:34:56.9 15:17 62  42.1       7        F 60-69  
72    306 Henrietta Rodriguez F      Labelle          FL    US      1:53:03.3 1:53:03.3 18:12 26  26.8       3        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adrian Gonzalez 346 29  1       M      punta gorda FL US 39:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christina Bonser 290 29  12      F      Sarasota FL US 55:37.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     T. Morgan 329 9   34      M      North Port FL US 1:04:18.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eduardo Maldonado 344 16  3       M      punta gorda FL US 43:04.5 
2     Cameron Spielman  334 18  5       M      Arcadia FL US     45:45.8 
3     Jayme Moran       343 16  6       M      Arcadia FL US     46:22.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Judson Fisher  230 22  2       M                       42:42.5   
2     Brandon Baxter 297 29  25      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:01:21.2 
3     Jared Mosley   292 27  29      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:01:59.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elijah Miller   304 39  8       M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 49:00.0 
2     Matthew Angerer 305 38  9       M      Fort Myers FL US     49:00.2 
3     Jason King      311 31  10      M                           52:10.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Thomas Kotkiewicz 323 48  7       M      Venice FL US   48:23.9   
2     Timothy Raines    326 48  20      M      Sarasota FL US 59:14.7   
3     Mike Hamer        303 45  35      M      Sarasota FL US 1:04:19.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jon Williams  293 50  4       M                      43:39.2 
2     Kevin Grant   356 51  13      M      Bradenton FL US 55:50.8 
3     Michael Lynch 276 55  14      M      Bradenton FL US 56:57.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ray Moyer     330 61  11      M      Rotonda West FL US 53:08.8   
2     Steve Lybrand 338 64  31      M      Punta Gorda FL US  1:02:32.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Abby Schlabach 296 18  33      F      Sarasota FL US 1:03:59.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brittany Rutherford 322 29  32      F      North Port FL US 1:03:44.3 
2     Giselle Charron     291 25  61      F      Fort Myers FL US 1:16:10.9 
3     Henrietta Rodriguez 306 26  72      F      Labelle FL US    1:53:03.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carolyn Kneller  282 38  16      F      Punta Gorda FL US 57:52.1   
2     veronica LeBlanc 354 35  18      F      Fort Myers FL US  58:10.3   
3     Katie Heck       307 37  28      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:01:47.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Megan Reese       347 44  15      F      Venice FL US      57:15.1   
2     Heather Caballero 284 40  23      F      North Port FL US  1:00:43.6 
3     Rachael Ruggiero  295 40  24      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:00:43.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Karen Lesley  360 55  19      F      Fort Myers FL US  58:29.3   
2     Karen Borrego 337 54  22      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:00:31.2 
3     Julie Chidsey 345 51  36      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:04:53.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Karen Mann     300 61  17      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US   58:00.3   
2     Nancy Flanagan 349 67  39      F      Sarasota FL US         1:05:39.0 
3     Linda Harju    294 66  44      F      North Fort Myers FL US 1:07:50.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nancy Downs 321 72  43      F      Venice FL US 1:07:48.9 

Embed Code