Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     487 Jordan Mahon          M                                     1:01:49.6 1:01:49.6 6:38  33  66.3       1        M OA     
2     478 David Petersheim      M                                     1:02:17.7 1:02:17.7 6:41  24  65.7       1        M 20-29  
3     426 Danny Jones           M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:03:22.5 1:03:22.5 6:48  45  69.3       1        M 40-49  
4     464 William LoPresti      M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:57.2 1:03:57.2 6:52  33  64.1       1        M 30-39  
5     472 Sandra Houseweart     F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:46.0 1:06:46.0 7:10  28  68.8       1        F OA     
6     475 Patrick Gallogly      M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:08:18.0 1:08:18.0 7:20  29  59.9       2        M 20-29  
7     441 Darren McBee          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:08:35.0 1:08:35.0 7:21  45  64.1       2        M 40-49  
8     491 Michael Ahlborn       M                                     1:11:21.7 1:11:21.7 7:39  44  61.1       3        M 40-49  
9     436 Bob Williamson        M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:11:52.2 1:11:52.2 7:43  57  67.8       1        M 50-59  
10    488 Bruce Wildgrube       M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:12:15.7 1:12:15.7 7:45  57  67.5       2        M 50-59  
11    455 Jerrod Tumbleson      M      Arcadia          FL    US      1:12:38.0 1:12:38.0 7:48  37  57.2       2        M 30-39  
12    448 Bill Iverson          M      Ona              FL    US      1:15:06.7 1:15:06.7 8:04  48  60.0       4        M 40-49  
13    479 Justin Johnson        M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:26.1 1:17:26.1 8:18  30  52.8       3        M 30-39  
14    466 Mike Gilkison         M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:17:37.3 1:17:37.3 8:20  48  58.0       5        M 40-49  
15    444 Edward Pantera        M      Osprey           FL    US      1:17:59.3 1:17:59.3 8:22  56  61.9       3        M 50-59  
16    482 Brian Simpson         M                                     1:18:09.1 1:18:09.1 8:23  27  52.4       3        M 20-29  
17    481 Jeffrey Wingenroth    M                                     1:20:17.0 1:20:17.0 8:37  64  64.9       1        M 60-69  
18    489 Judy Holden           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:20:24.9 1:20:24.9 8:38  57  70.9       1        F 50-59  
19    463 Eric Ressel           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:20:52.7 1:20:52.7 8:41  52  57.6       4        M 50-59  
20    434 Kevin Miller          M      Millersburg      OH    US      1:20:54.2 1:20:54.2 8:41  43  53.4       6        M 40-49  
21    471 Renee Swanton         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:21:18.6 1:21:18.6 8:43  52  65.8       2        F 50-59  
22    473 Mark Carlton          M      lakewood ranch   FL    US      1:24:14.6 1:24:14.6 9:02  57  57.9       5        M 50-59  
23    490 Don Ferguson          M                                     1:24:19.2 1:24:19.2 9:03  57  57.8       6        M 50-59  
24    432 Elizabeth Staugler    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:24:25.6 1:24:25.6 9:03  53  64.2       3        F 50-59  
25    435 Marlin Strader        M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:24:28.2 1:24:28.2 9:04  45  52.0       7        M 40-49  
26    427 Deb Dyer              F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:25:12.1 1:25:12.1 9:08  60  69.6       1        F 60-69  
27    462 James Bontrager       M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:25:29.7 1:25:29.7 9:10  32  47.9       4        M 30-39  
28    467 Isabel Guerrero       F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:26:06.7 1:26:06.7 9:14  47  58.6       1        F 40-49  
29    437 Christian Morales     M      Arcadia          FL    US      1:28:08.4 1:28:08.4 9:27  36  46.9       5        M 30-39  
30    443 Felicia Cox           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:28:33.5 1:28:33.5 9:30  48  57.6       2        F 40-49  
31    452 Kevin Jones           M      Venice           FL    US      1:28:34.7 1:28:34.7 9:30  51  52.2       7        M 50-59  
32    454 Brad Lawrence         M      Arcadia          FL    US      1:29:56.7 1:29:56.7 9:39  35  45.8       6        M 30-39  
33    450 Kerry Gribosky        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:31:01.6 1:31:01.6 9:46  45  54.3       3        F 40-49  
34    483 Natasha Forbus        F                                     1:31:09.6 1:31:09.6 9:47  34  50.7       1        F 30-39  
35    449 Doug Dreher           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:31:13.4 1:31:13.4 9:47  61  55.5       2        M 60-69  
36    433 Cynthia Reyes         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:31:16.0 1:31:16.0 9:48  47  55.3       4        F 40-49  
37    476 Calvin Carter         M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      1:33:48.2 1:33:48.2 10:04 67  57.2       3        M 60-69  
38    465 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:33:57.0 1:33:57.0 10:05 46  53.1       5        F 40-49  
39    442 Jamie Booth           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:36:30.2 1:36:30.2 10:21 40  43.8       8        M 40-49  
40    461 Norman Borntreger     M      North Port       FL    US      1:37:02.0 1:37:02.0 10:25 31  42.2       7        M 30-39  
41    460 Gary Sweeney          M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:37:22.9 1:37:22.9 10:27 48  46.3       9        M 40-49  
42    485 Sheri Chejlyk         F                                     1:37:53.7 1:37:53.7 10:30 53  55.3       4        F 50-59  
43    486 Alex Chejlyk          M                                     1:37:54.6 1:37:54.6 10:30 54  48.5       8        M 50-59  
44    469 Maria Barragan        F      Lake Placid      FL    US      1:38:00.8 1:38:00.8 10:31 49  52.6       6        F 40-49  
45    484 Gail Marinari         F                                     1:39:31.4 1:39:31.4 10:41 54  55.1       5        F 50-59  
46    477 Beth Porter           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:39:39.9 1:39:39.9 10:42 38  47.1       2        F 30-39  
47    480 David Shiner          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:41:52.3 1:41:52.3 10:56 47  43.9       10       M 40-49  
48    456 ANDREW AMES           M      Arcadia          FL    US      1:43:50.5 1:43:50.5 11:08 50  44.1       9        M 50-59  
49    453 Heidi Lawrence        F      Arcadia          FL    US      1:43:51.0 1:43:51.0 11:09 35  44.7       3        F 30-39  
50    459 Patrick Allard        M      Venice           FL    US      1:44:47.5 1:44:47.5 11:15 49  43.4       11       M 40-49  
51    474 Heidi Nelson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:47:33.4 1:47:33.4 11:32 54  51.0       6        F 50-59  
52    447 Sandra Diaz           F      Arcadia          FL    US      1:48:09.6 1:48:09.6 11:36 53  50.1       7        F 50-59  
53    440 Steve Schlabach       M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:51:35.6 1:51:35.6 11:58 47  40.0       12       M 40-49  
54    468 Fred Fiala            M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:53:48.3 1:53:48.3 12:13 81  58.9       1        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jordan Mahon 487 33  1       M               1:01:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sandra Houseweart 472 28  5       F      Sarasota FL US 1:06:46 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Petersheim 478 24  2       M                       1:02:17.7 
2     Patrick Gallogly 475 29  6       M      Fort Myers FL US 1:08:18.0 
3     Brian Simpson    482 27  16      M                       1:18:09.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     William LoPresti 464 33  4       M      Sarasota FL US 1:03:57.2 
2     Jerrod Tumbleson 455 37  11      M      Arcadia FL US  1:12:38.0 
3     Justin Johnson   479 30  13      M      Sarasota FL US 1:17:26.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Danny Jones     426 45  3       M      Bradenton FL US   1:03:22.5 
2     Darren McBee    441 45  7       M      Punta Gorda FL US 1:08:35.0 
3     Michael Ahlborn 491 44  8       M                        1:11:21.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bob Williamson  436 57  9       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:11:52.2 
2     Bruce Wildgrube 488 57  10      M      Bradenton FL US        1:12:15.7 
3     Edward Pantera  444 56  15      M      Osprey FL US           1:17:59.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Wingenroth 481 64  17      M                           1:20:17.0 
2     Doug Dreher        449 61  35      M      Punta Gorda FL US    1:31:13.4 
3     Calvin Carter      476 67  37      M      Bonita Springs FL US 1:33:48.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Fred Fiala 468 81  54      M      Sarasota FL US 1:53:48.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Natasha Forbus 483 34  34      F                       1:31:09.6 
2     Beth Porter    477 38  46      F      Fort Myers FL US 1:39:39.9 
3     Heidi Lawrence 453 35  49      F      Arcadia FL US    1:43:51.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Isabel Guerrero 467 47  28      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:26:06.7 
2     Felicia Cox     443 48  30      F      Sarasota FL US   1:28:33.5 
3     Kerry Gribosky  450 45  33      F      Fort Myers FL US 1:31:01.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Judy Holden        489 57  18      F      Fort Myers FL US  1:20:24.9 
2     Renee Swanton      471 52  21      F      Fort Myers FL US  1:21:18.6 
3     Elizabeth Staugler 432 53  24      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:24:25.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Deb Dyer 427 60  26      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:25:12.1 

Embed Code