Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     960 Cameron Spielman      M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      21:10.3   21:10.3   6:49  16  62.6       1        M Overall 
2     946 Benito Vazquez        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      22:22.8   22:22.8   7:12  17  58.5       1        M 15-19   
3     926 Ashtin Meredith       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      22:30.9   22:30.9   7:15  19  57.7       2        M 15-19   
4     943 Matthew Stoltzfus     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      23:32.6   23:32.6   7:35  24  55.1       1        M 20-24   
5     879 John Blount           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      23:32.9   23:32.9   7:35  17  55.6       3        M 15-19   
6     918 Katie Kanagy          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      23:38.5   23:38.5   7:37  16  64.5       1        F Overall 
7     979 Jim Garand            M                                     23:42.7   23:42.7   7:38  18  54.8       4        M 15-19   
8     954 Zachary Dalton        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      24:11.5   24:11.5   7:47  17  54.2       5        M 15-19   
9     974 Eli Wilhelm           M                                     24:37.6   24:37.6   7:56  16  53.8       6        M 15-19   
10    871 David Ameglio         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      25:37.9   25:37.9   8:15  53  58.9       1        M 50-54   
11    928 Shane Neads           M      Arcadia          FL    US      25:39.1   25:39.1   8:15  17  51.1       7        M 15-19   
12    936 Jesiel Rivera         M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      25:43.8   25:43.8   8:17  18  50.5       8        M 15-19   
13    899 B. Flavin             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      25:49.2   25:49.2   8:19  12  55.9       1        M 10-14   
14    972 Mackenzie Flowers     F                                     26:33.2   26:33.2   8:33  15  58.4       1        F 15-19   
15    902 Timothy Fuller        M      Greeneville      TN    US      26:41.1   26:41.1   8:35  49  54.8       1        M 45-49   
16    911 Esperanza Gonzalez    F      Arcadia          FL    US      26:41.4   26:41.4   8:35  17  56.2       2        F 15-19   
17    917 Hope Kanagy           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      26:54.2   26:54.2   8:40  19  54.9       3        F 15-19   
18    975 Joshua Wilbel         M                                     26:59.7   26:59.7   8:41  15  49.8       9        M 15-19   
19    874 Ron Behnke            M      Newcastle        WY    US      27:00.4   27:00.4   8:42  52  55.5       2        M 50-54   
20    968 Nicole Miller         F      Sorrento         FL    US      27:04.4   27:04.4   8:43  43  57.1       4        F 15-19   
21    935 Natalie Ressel        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      27:32.9   27:32.9   8:52  18  53.8       5        F 15-19   
22    870 Juan Aguilar          M      punta gorda      FL    US      27:42.0   27:42.0   8:55  16  47.8       10       M 15-19   
23    893 Jesi Cline            F      Arcadia          FL    US      27:49.5   27:49.5   8:57  25  53.1       1        F 25-29   
24    872 Andrew Ames           M      Arcadia          FL    US      28:13.2   28:13.2   9:05  48  51.5       2        M 45-49   
25    973 Mylene Flowers        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:14.9   28:14.9   9:06  45  55.6       1        F 45-49   
26    889 Sammy Chancey         M      Arcadia          FL    US      28:21.5   28:21.5   9:08  15  47.4       11       M 15-19   
27    980 Sue Garand            F                                     28:34.8   28:34.8   9:12  53  59.8       1        F 50-54   
28    965 Toni Langley          M                                     28:57.1   28:57.1   9:19  49  50.5       3        M 45-49   
29    966 Melinda Hooper        F      Englewood        FL    US      29:35.9   29:35.9   9:32  38  50.7       1        F 35-39   
30    948 Lewis Wells II        M      Arcadia          FL    US      30:03.1   30:03.1   9:40  51  49.5       3        M 50-54   
31    934 Viki Ramirez          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:23.8   30:23.8   9:47  17  49.3       6        F 15-19   
32    898 E. Federici           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:40.0   30:40.0   9:52  11  48.6       2        M 10-14   
33    939 J. Schlabach          M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:40.3   30:40.3   9:52  11  48.6       3        M 10-14   
34    796 Andrea Wigert         F      North Fort Myers FL    US      30:48.8   30:48.8   9:55  37  48.6       2        F 35-39   
35    900 Chris Flavin          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:00.7   31:00.7   9:59  53  48.7       4        M 50-54   
36    881 Shannon Browne        F      Tampa            FL    US      31:33.3   31:33.3   10:09 25  46.8       2        F 25-29   
37    909 Judith Goike          F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      31:36.0   31:36.0   10:10 63  60.9       1        F 60-64   
38    884 Kendahl Campbell      F      Arcadia          FL    US      31:52.3   31:52.3   10:16 27  46.3       3        F 25-29   
39    891 Ia Chuvila            F      Port Charlottet  FL    US      32:06.1   32:06.1   10:20 29  46.0       4        F 25-29   
40    875 Hans Beiler           M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:16.1   32:16.1   10:23 31  40.4       1        M 30-34   
41    981 Matthew Anderson      M                       FL    US      32:16.3   32:16.3   10:23 25  40.2       1        M 25-29   
42    982 Nick Wassgaff         M                                     32:17.2   32:17.2   10:24 25  40.2       2        M 25-29   
43    952 Irene Zamarripa       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      32:22.1   32:22.1   10:25 19  45.6       7        F 15-19   
44    880 Merlin Bontrager      M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:22.7   32:22.7   10:25 53  46.6       5        M 50-54   
45    876 T. Beiler             M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:23.9   32:23.9   10:26 10  47.9       4        M 10-14   
46    956 Hannah Jackson        F      Arcadia          FL    US      32:23.9   32:23.9   10:26 14  48.7       1        F 10-14   
47    958 Kristin Booth         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      32:25.2   32:25.2   10:26 31  45.5       1        F 30-34   
48    922 Toni Long             F      Arcadia          FL    US      32:26.0   32:26.0   10:26 35  45.8       3        F 35-39   
49    940 K. Schlabach          M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:05.1   33:05.1   10:39 10  46.9       5        M 10-14   
50    963 Patrice Ocasio        F      Arcadia          FL    US      33:13.2   33:13.2   10:42 28  44.5       5        F 25-29   
51    905 Rachel Germain        F      Norton           MA    US      34:11.1   34:11.1   11:00 29  43.2       6        F 25-29   
52    882 Vance Browne          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:43.4   34:43.4   11:11 54  49.7       2        F 50-54   
53    878 Tammy Bennett         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:43.5   34:43.5   11:11 48  46.6       2        F 45-49   
54    908 Jennifer Gilpin       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      35:03.8   35:03.8   11:17 40  43.3       1        F 40-44   
55    949 David Wilhelm         M      Arcadia          FL    US      35:24.4   35:24.4   11:24 62  45.8       1        M 60-64   
56    930 Anonymous Participant F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      35:24.6   35:24.6   11:24 46  44.8       3        F 45-49   
57    938 Joleen Schlabach      F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:37.7   35:37.7   11:28 41  42.8       2        F 40-44   
58    950 Valerie Williams      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:13.4   36:13.4   11:40 32  40.8       2        F 30-34   
59    964 Lisa Price            F      Arcadia          FL    US      37:38.5   37:38.5   12:07 44  41.4       3        F 40-44   
60    942 Emily Smith           F      Arcadia          FL    US      37:58.8   37:58.8   12:13 15  40.9       8        F 15-19   
61    753 Stephanie Atallian    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      38:03.0   38:03.0   12:15 44  41.0       4        F 40-44   
62    947 Valerie Wells         F      Arcadia          FL    US      38:08.4   38:08.4   12:17 45  41.2       4        F 45-49   
63    914 Jackie Harris         F      Arcadia          FL    US      38:19.3   38:19.3   12:20 50  43.1       3        F 50-54   
64    977 Jose Martell          M                                     38:33.2   38:33.2   12:25 40  35.6       1        M 40-44   
65    976 Devin Opela           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      38:33.6   38:33.6   12:25 30  38.3       3        F 30-34   
66    959 Seth Johnson          M      North Port       FL    US      39:00.6   39:00.6   12:33 13  36.0       6        M 10-14   
67    941 DeAnna Smith          F      Arcadia          FL    US      39:54.1   39:54.1   12:51 47  40.1       5        F 45-49   
68    877 Lori Bemis            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      39:55.8   39:55.8   12:51 33  37.1       4        F 30-34   
69    961 Jill Bunnell          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      40:06.9   40:06.9   12:55 46  39.5       6        F 45-49   
70    932 Justin Radley         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      40:07.0   40:07.0   12:55 37  33.4       1        M 35-39   
71    983 Tarquin Beck          F                                     42:03.4   42:03.4   13:32 25  35.1       7        F 25-29   
72    937 Abby Schlabach        F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:18.0   42:18.0   13:37 16  36.1       9        F 15-19   
73    897 Shavonne Detwiler     F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:18.4   42:18.4   13:37 24  34.9       1        F 20-24   
74    896 Grace Detwiler        F      Sarasota         FL    US      43:06.9   43:06.9   13:53 18  34.4       10       F 15-19   
75    971 Caleb Hochstetter     M                                     43:07.2   43:07.2   13:53 52  34.7       6        M 50-54   
76    888 Karen Chancey         F      Arcadia          FL    US      44:17.8   44:17.8   14:15 60  41.8       2        F 60-64   
77    887 James Chancey         M      Arcadia          FL    US      44:18.1   44:18.1   14:16 59  35.7       1        M 55-59   
78    923 Jenna Martin          F      Mifflinburg      PA    US      45:11.0   45:11.0   14:33 14  34.9       2        F 10-14   
79    924 Kristie Martin        F      Mifflinburg      PA    US      45:11.7   45:11.7   14:33 45  34.8       7        F 45-49   
80    894 S. Cuellar            M      Arcadia          FL    US      45:17.2   45:17.2   14:35 9   36.0       1        M 1- 9    
81    925 Makayla Martin        F      Mifflinburg      PA    US      45:18.2   45:18.2   14:35 16  33.7       11       F 15-19   
82    919 Karen Keim            F      Charm            OH    US      45:18.9   45:18.9   14:35 40  33.5       5        F 40-44   
83    933 Shayla Ramirez        F      Arcadia          FL    US      45:20.4   45:20.4   14:36 26  32.6       8        F 25-29   
84    832 Rachel Edwards        F      Arcadia          FL    US      46:07.3   46:07.3   14:51 41  33.1       6        F 40-44   
85    904 Esmeralda Gaie        F      Arcadia          FL    US      47:06.1   47:06.1   15:10 30  31.4       5        F 30-34   
86    906 Jessica German        F      punta gorda      FL    US      47:35.4   47:35.4   15:19 18  31.2       12       F 15-19   
87    915 Jill Hochstetler      F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:16.0   53:16.0   17:09 52  31.7       4        F 50-54   
88    892 Jesi Cirillo          F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:16.4   53:16.4   17:09 29  27.7       9        F 25-29   
89    890 Ryan Christopher      M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:18.2   53:18.2   17:09 28  24.4       3        M 25-29   
90    916 Erica Jones           F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:18.8   53:18.8   17:10 26  27.7       10       F 25-29   
91    873 Ashley Bass           F      Arcadia          FL    US      53:28.6   53:28.6   17:13 26  27.6       11       F 25-29   
92    913 Denise Harn           F      Arcadia          FL    US      53:33.5   53:33.5   17:14 50  30.8       5        F 50-54   
93    970 Jeremy Hochstetler    M                                     53:58.1   53:58.1   17:22 27  24.1       4        M 25-29   
94    921 Scott Kist            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      57:15.0   57:15.0   18:26 65  29.1       1        M 65-69   
95    920 Christine Kist        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      57:15.1   57:15.1   18:26 58  31.6       1        F 55-59   
96    967 Kevin Miller          M                                     59:58.4   59:58.4   19:18 57  26.0       2        M 55-59   
97    969 Joyce Miller          F                                     59:58.6   59:58.6   19:18 51  27.8       6        F 50-54   
98    953 Jacquelin D'Aguillo   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:18:47.9 1:18:47.9 25:22 37  19.0       4        F 35-39   
99    901 Ginny Frankel         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:18:52.5 1:18:52.5 25:23 29  18.7       12       F 25-29   
100   957 jessica crump         F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      1:18:52.9 1:18:52.9 25:23 43  19.6       7        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cameron Spielman 960 16  1       M      Punta Gorda FL US 21:10.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Kanagy 918 16  6       F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:38.5 

Embed Code