Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     960 Cameron Spielman      M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:21:10.3 0:21:10.3 6:49  16  62.6       1        M Overall 
2     946 Benito Vazquez        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:22:22.8 0:22:22.8 7:12  17  58.5       1        M 15-19   
3     926 Ashtin Meredith       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:22:30.9 0:22:30.9 7:15  19  57.7       2        M 15-19   
4     943 Matthew Stoltzfus     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:23:32.6 0:23:32.6 7:35  24  55.1       1        M 20-24   
5     879 John Blount           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:23:32.9 0:23:32.9 7:35  17  55.6       3        M 15-19   
6     918 Katie Kanagy          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:23:38.5 0:23:38.5 7:37  16  64.5       1        F Overall 
7     979 Jim Garand            M                                     0:23:42.7 0:23:42.7 7:38  18  54.8       4        M 15-19   
8     954 Zachary Dalton        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:24:11.5 0:24:11.5 7:47  17  54.2       5        M 15-19   
9     974 Eli Wilhelm           M                                     0:24:37.6 0:24:37.6 7:56  16  53.8       6        M 15-19   
10    871 David Ameglio         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:37.9 8:15  53  58.9       1        M 50-54   
11    928 Shane Neads           M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:25:39.1 0:25:39.1 8:15  17  51.1       7        M 15-19   
12    936 Jesiel Rivera         M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:43.8 8:17  18  50.5       8        M 15-19   
13    899 B. Flavin             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:25:49.2 0:25:49.2 8:19  12  55.9       1        M 10-14   
14    972 Mackenzie Flowers     F                                     0:26:33.2 0:26:33.2 8:33  15  58.4       1        F 15-19   
15    902 Timothy Fuller        M      Greeneville      TN    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:41.1 8:35  49  54.8       1        M 45-49   
16    911 Esperanza Gonzalez    F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:41.4 8:35  17  56.2       2        F 15-19   
17    917 Hope Kanagy           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:26:54.2 0:26:54.2 8:40  19  54.9       3        F 15-19   
18    975 Joshua Wilbel         M                                     0:26:59.7 0:26:59.7 8:41  15  49.8       9        M 15-19   
19    874 Ron Behnke            M      Newcastle        WY    US      0:27:00.4 0:27:00.4 8:42  52  55.5       2        M 50-54   
20    968 Nicole Miller         F      Sorrento         FL    US      0:27:04.4 0:27:04.4 8:43  43  57.1       4        F 15-19   
21    935 Natalie Ressel        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:27:32.9 0:27:32.9 8:52  18  53.8       5        F 15-19   
22    870 Juan Aguilar          M      punta gorda      FL    US      0:27:42.0 0:27:42.0 8:55  16  47.8       10       M 15-19   
23    893 Jesi Cline            F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:49.5 8:57  25  53.1       1        F 25-29   
24    872 Andrew Ames           M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:13.2 9:05  48  51.5       2        M 45-49   
25    973 Mylene Flowers        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:28:14.9 0:28:14.9 9:06  45  55.6       1        F 45-49   
26    889 Sammy Chancey         M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:21.5 9:08  15  47.4       11       M 15-19   
27    980 Sue Garand            F                                     0:28:34.8 0:28:34.8 9:12  53  59.8       1        F 50-54   
28    965 Toni Langley          M                                     0:28:57.1 0:28:57.1 9:19  49  50.5       3        M 45-49   
29    966 Melinda Hooper        F      Englewood        FL    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:35.9 9:32  38  50.7       1        F 35-39   
30    948 Lewis Wells II        M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:30:03.1 0:30:03.1 9:40  51  49.5       3        M 50-54   
31    934 Viki Ramirez          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:30:23.8 0:30:23.8 9:47  17  49.3       6        F 15-19   
32    898 E. Federici           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:30:40.0 0:30:40.0 9:52  11  48.6       2        M 10-14   
33    939 J. Schlabach          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:40.3 0:30:40.3 9:52  11  48.6       3        M 10-14   
34    796 Andrea Wigert         F      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:48.8 9:55  37  48.6       2        F 35-39   
35    900 Chris Flavin          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:31:00.7 0:31:00.7 9:59  53  48.7       4        M 50-54   
36    881 Shannon Browne        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:31:33.3 0:31:33.3 10:09 25  46.8       2        F 25-29   
37    909 Judith Goike          F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      0:31:36.0 0:31:36.0 10:10 63  60.9       1        F 60-64   
38    884 Kendahl Campbell      F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:52.3 10:16 27  46.3       3        F 25-29   
39    891 Ia Chuvila            F      Port Charlottet  FL    US      0:32:06.1 0:32:06.1 10:20 29  46.0       4        F 25-29   
40    875 Hans Beiler           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:16.1 0:32:16.1 10:23 31  40.4       1        M 30-34   
41    981 Matthew Anderson      M                       FL    US      0:32:16.3 0:32:16.3 10:23 25  40.2       1        M 25-29   
42    982 Nick Wassgaff         M                                     0:32:17.2 0:32:17.2 10:24 25  40.2       2        M 25-29   
43    952 Irene Zamarripa       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:22.1 10:25 19  45.6       7        F 15-19   
44    880 Merlin Bontrager      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:22.7 10:25 53  46.6       5        M 50-54   
45    876 T. Beiler             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:23.9 10:26 10  47.9       4        M 10-14   
46    956 Hannah Jackson        F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:23.9 10:26 14  48.7       1        F 10-14   
47    958 Kristin Booth         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:32:25.2 0:32:25.2 10:26 31  45.5       1        F 30-34   
48    922 Toni Long             F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:26.0 10:26 35  45.8       3        F 35-39   
49    940 K. Schlabach          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:05.1 0:33:05.1 10:39 10  46.9       5        M 10-14   
50    963 Patrice Ocasio        F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:33:13.2 0:33:13.2 10:42 28  44.5       5        F 25-29   
51    905 Rachel Germain        F      Norton           MA    US      0:34:11.1 0:34:11.1 11:00 29  43.2       6        F 25-29   
52    882 Vance Browne          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:34:43.4 0:34:43.4 11:11 54  49.7       2        F 50-54   
53    878 Tammy Bennett         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:43.5 11:11 48  46.6       2        F 45-49   
54    908 Jennifer Gilpin       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:03.8 0:35:03.8 11:17 40  43.3       1        F 40-44   
55    949 David Wilhelm         M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:35:24.4 0:35:24.4 11:24 62  45.8       1        M 60-64   
56    930 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:35:24.6 0:35:24.6 11:24 46  44.8       3        F 45-49   
57    938 Joleen Schlabach      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:37.7 0:35:37.7 11:28 41  42.8       2        F 40-44   
58    950 Valerie Williams      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:36:13.4 0:36:13.4 11:40 32  40.8       2        F 30-34   
59    964 Lisa Price            F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:38.5 12:07 44  41.4       3        F 40-44   
60    942 Emily Smith           F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:37:58.8 0:37:58.8 12:13 15  40.9       8        F 15-19   
61    753 Stephanie Atallian    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:38:03.0 0:38:03.0 12:15 44  41.0       4        F 40-44   
62    947 Valerie Wells         F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:38:08.4 0:38:08.4 12:17 45  41.2       4        F 45-49   
63    914 Jackie Harris         F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:38:19.3 0:38:19.3 12:20 50  43.1       3        F 50-54   
64    977 Jose Martell          M                                     0:38:33.2 0:38:33.2 12:25 40  35.6       1        M 40-44   
65    976 Devin Opela           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:38:33.6 0:38:33.6 12:25 30  38.3       3        F 30-34   
66    959 Seth Johnson          M      North Port       FL    US      0:39:00.6 0:39:00.6 12:33 13  36.0       6        M 10-14   
67    941 DeAnna Smith          F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:39:54.1 0:39:54.1 12:51 47  40.1       5        F 45-49   
68    877 Lori Bemis            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:55.8 12:51 33  37.1       4        F 30-34   
69    961 Jill Bunnell          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:40:06.9 0:40:06.9 12:55 46  39.5       6        F 45-49   
70    932 Justin Radley         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:40:07.0 0:40:07.0 12:55 37  33.4       1        M 35-39   
71    983 Tarquin Beck          F                                     0:42:03.4 0:42:03.4 13:32 25  35.1       7        F 25-29   
72    937 Abby Schlabach        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:18.0 0:42:18.0 13:37 16  36.1       9        F 15-19   
73    897 Shavonne Detwiler     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:18.4 0:42:18.4 13:37 24  34.9       1        F 20-24   
74    896 Grace Detwiler        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:06.9 0:43:06.9 13:53 18  34.4       10       F 15-19   
75    971 Caleb Hochstetter     M                                     0:43:07.2 0:43:07.2 13:53 52  34.7       6        M 50-54   
76    888 Karen Chancey         F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:44:17.8 0:44:17.8 14:15 60  41.8       2        F 60-64   
77    887 James Chancey         M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:44:18.1 0:44:18.1 14:16 59  35.7       1        M 55-59   
78    923 Jenna Martin          F      Mifflinburg      PA    US      0:45:11.0 0:45:11.0 14:33 14  34.9       2        F 10-14   
79    924 Kristie Martin        F      Mifflinburg      PA    US      0:45:11.7 0:45:11.7 14:33 45  34.8       7        F 45-49   
80    894 S. Cuellar            M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:45:17.2 0:45:17.2 14:35 9   36.0       1        M 1- 9    
81    925 Makayla Martin        F      Mifflinburg      PA    US      0:45:18.2 0:45:18.2 14:35 16  33.7       11       F 15-19   
82    919 Karen Keim            F      Charm            OH    US      0:45:18.9 0:45:18.9 14:35 40  33.5       5        F 40-44   
83    933 Shayla Ramirez        F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:45:20.4 0:45:20.4 14:36 26  32.6       8        F 25-29   
84    832 Rachel Edwards        F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:46:07.3 0:46:07.3 14:51 41  33.1       6        F 40-44   
85    904 Esmeralda Gaie        F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:47:06.1 0:47:06.1 15:10 30  31.4       5        F 30-34   
86    906 Jessica German        F      punta gorda      FL    US      0:47:35.4 0:47:35.4 15:19 18  31.2       12       F 15-19   
87    915 Jill Hochstetler      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:16.0 0:53:16.0 17:09 52  31.7       4        F 50-54   
88    892 Jesi Cirillo          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:16.4 0:53:16.4 17:09 29  27.7       9        F 25-29   
89    890 Ryan Christopher      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:18.2 0:53:18.2 17:09 28  24.4       3        M 25-29   
90    916 Erica Jones           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:53:18.8 0:53:18.8 17:10 26  27.7       10       F 25-29   
91    873 Ashley Bass           F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:53:28.6 0:53:28.6 17:13 26  27.6       11       F 25-29   
92    913 Denise Harn           F      Arcadia          FL    US      0:53:33.5 0:53:33.5 17:14 50  30.8       5        F 50-54   
93    970 Jeremy Hochstetler    M                                     0:53:58.1 0:53:58.1 17:22 27  24.1       4        M 25-29   
94    921 Scott Kist            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:57:15.0 0:57:15.0 18:26 65  29.1       1        M 65-69   
95    920 Christine Kist        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:57:15.1 0:57:15.1 18:26 58  31.6       1        F 55-59   
96    967 Kevin Miller          M                                     0:59:58.4 0:59:58.4 19:18 57  26.0       2        M 55-59   
97    969 Joyce Miller          F                                     0:59:58.6 0:59:58.6 19:18 51  27.8       6        F 50-54   
98    953 Jacquelin D'Aguillo   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:18:47.9 1:18:47.9 25:22 37  19.0       4        F 35-39   
99    901 Ginny Frankel         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:18:52.5 1:18:52.5 25:23 29  18.7       12       F 25-29   
100   957 jessica crump         F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      1:18:52.9 1:18:52.9 25:23 43  19.6       7        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cameron Spielman 960 16  1       M      Punta Gorda FL US 21:10.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Kanagy 918 16  6       F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:38.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.