Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     794 Daniel Eagan        M      Fort Myers     FL    US      38:19.4   38:19.4   6:10  20  69.7       1        M Overall 
2     786 Chris Roggie        M      Castorland     NY    US      43:25.6   43:25.6   6:59  39  63.4       1        M 35-39   
3     764 Tyler Germain       M      Norton         MA    US      44:56.6   44:56.6   7:14  29  59.4       1        M 25-29   
4     761 Michael Flowers     M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      46:17.4   46:17.4   7:27  50  64.9       1        M 50-54   
5     785 Sam Rivera          M      Fort Myers     FL    US      47:46.4   47:46.4   7:41  32  56.0       1        M 30-34   
6     768 Quentin Gordon      M      Port Charlotte FL    US      48:14.6   48:14.6   7:46  55  65.0       1        M 55-59   
7     783 Birgit Reinke-Wiese F      Schwentinental SH    DE      50:59.2   50:59.2   8:12  58  74.3       1        F Overall 
8     775 Brad Lawrence       M      Arcadia        FL    US      52:15.8   52:15.8   8:25  33  51.3       2        M 30-34   
9     795 gail marinari       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      52:35.6   52:35.6   8:28  52  66.7       1        F 50-54   
10    757 Christina Coogan    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      53:37.4   53:37.4   8:38  47  61.7       1        F 45-49   
11    779 Joshua Mchale       M      Arcadia        FL    US      56:13.5   56:13.5   9:03  27  47.5       2        M 25-29   
12    791 Cindy Wieschhorster F      Bonita Springs FL    US      56:15.1   56:15.1   9:03  44  57.2       1        F 40-44   
13    784 Eric Ressel         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      56:48.8   56:48.8   9:09  50  52.9       2        M 50-54   
14    760 Heidi Federici      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      57:35.8   57:35.8   9:16  33  52.8       1        F 30-34   
15    759 Deb Dyer            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      58:00.9   58:00.9   9:20  58  65.3       1        F 55-59   
16    833 Christian Morales   M      Arcadia        FL    US      58:17.6   58:17.6   9:23  34  46.1       3        M 30-34   
17    754 Priscilla Bowes     F      Wauchula       FL    US      58:22.0   58:22.0   9:24  33  52.1       2        F 30-34   
18    772 Jack Hoza           M      Sarasota       FL    US      59:00.4   59:00.4   9:30  47  49.7       1        M 45-49   
19    774 Michelle Larson     F      Sarasota       FL    US      59:00.5   59:00.5   9:30  44  54.5       2        F 40-44   
20    788 Steve Schlabach     M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:10.8 1:01:10.8 9:51  45  47.1       2        M 45-49   
21    776 Erica Lesak         F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:02:37.9 1:02:37.9 10:05 46  52.3       2        F 45-49   
22    773 Robbie Keim         M      Charm          OH    US      1:03:47.8 1:03:47.8 10:16 42  44.1       1        M 40-44   
23    770 Carolyn Hinrichs    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:04:35.0 1:04:35.0 10:24 56  57.1       2        F 55-59   
24    763 Mathew Gaie         M      Arcadia        FL    US      1:05:08.1 1:05:08.1 10:29 33  41.1       4        M 30-34   
25    762 shannon fusco       F      Arcadia        FL    US      1:06:27.8 1:06:27.8 10:42 49  51.0       3        F 45-49   
26    752 Alvin Atallian      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      1:07:36.4 1:07:36.4 10:53 49  44.1       3        M 45-49   
27    782 Beth Porter         F      Fort Myers     FL    US      1:07:50.6 1:07:50.6 10:55 36  45.2       1        F 35-39   
28    771 Tamera hofacker     F      Fort Myers     FL    US      1:07:52.6 1:07:52.6 10:55 58  55.8       3        F 55-59   
29    787 Heidi Roggie        F      Castorland     NY    US      1:09:03.7 1:09:03.7 11:07 38  44.7       2        F 35-39   
30    766 Roxanne Gillen      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:09:54.3 1:09:54.3 11:15 54  51.5       2        F 50-54   
31    758 Lorenzo Daetz       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:11:58.6 1:11:58.6 11:35 61  46.0       1        M 60-64   
32    831 Elizabeth Hart      F      Fort Myers     FL    US      1:12:21.3 1:12:21.3 11:39 61  54.5       1        F 60-64   
33    778 Jeriann Lindstrom   F      Mount Dora     FL    US      1:14:33.5 1:14:33.5 12:00 28  40.7       1        F 25-29   
34    790 Yulinar Sproat      F      Englewood      FL    US      1:18:34.8 1:18:34.8 12:39 54  45.8       3        F 50-54   
35    792 Kari Jackson        F      Arcadia        FL    US      1:19:32.3 1:19:32.3 12:48 48  42.1       4        F 45-49   
36    765 Edward Gillen       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:20:48.6 1:20:48.6 13:00 59  40.2       2        M 55-59   
37    780 Jacqueline Monahan  F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:22:45.9 1:22:45.9 13:19 41  38.0       3        F 40-44   
38    767 Araceli Gomez       F      Ona            FL    US      1:24:07.0 1:24:07.0 13:32 34  36.2       3        F 30-34   
39    793 Lisa Hardy          F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      1:31:09.2 1:31:09.2 14:40 56  40.5       4        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Eagan 794 20  1       M      Fort Myers FL US 38:19.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Birgit Reinke-Wiese 783 58  7       F      Schwentinental SH DE 50:59.2 

Embed Code