St. Mary's Triathlon Festival

Sun May 19, 2019 Saint Marys City, MD US 20686 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Olympic Age Group
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Assisted Relay
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Co-Ed Relay
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Female Relay
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Male Relay
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Physically Challenged
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Master Clydesdale
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint High School
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Collegiate
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdale
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Age Group
St. Mary's Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Aquabike
St. Mary's Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Assisted Relay
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Co-Ed Relay
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Female Relay
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Male Relay
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Physically Challenged
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Master Clydesdale
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic High School
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Collegiate
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
St. Mary's Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Aquabike
St. Mary's Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1   Bike  Bike     Bike  T2   Run   Run  Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Pace Place            Pace     Place            Pace Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     404 Alec Sanderson      M      Arnold      MD    US      10:42 1:26 1     3:14 42:13 18.5 mph 3     0:33 17:41 5:42 1     1:14:22.4 1:14:22.4 4:28 16  103.4      1        M 0-99   
2     402 Thomas Umidi        M      Arnold      MD    US      12:33 1:40 2     3:25 39:10 19.9 mph 2     1:00 23:54 7:41 4     1:20:02.3 1:20:02.3 4:49 15  97.5       2        M 0-99   
3     401 Alayna Gibson       F      Annapolis   MD    US      14:11 1:53 3     2:49 44:03 17.7 mph 5     0:59 22:09 7:08 2     1:24:10.2 1:24:10.2 5:04 17  100.2      1        F 0-99   
4     405 Nicholas Kellogg    M      Easton      MD    US      15:11 2:01 5     4:24 39:10 19.9 mph 1     1:04 25:34 8:14 5     1:25:22.6 1:25:22.6 5:08 17  89.0       3        M 0-99   
5     318 Zachary LaFleur     M      Annapolis   MD    US      15:10 2:01 4     4:03 46:38 16.7 mph 6     1:12 22:20 7:11 3     1:29:22.9 1:29:22.9 5:23 15  87.3       4        M 0-99   
6     407 MacCallum Borghardt M      Centreville MD    US      19:19 2:34 8     4:12 42:29 18.4 mph 4     1:06 27:38 8:54 7     1:34:44.2 1:34:44.2 5:42 18  79.6       5        M 0-99   
7     400 Zoe White           F      Bethesda    MD    US      18:23 2:27 7     3:44 49:57 15.6 mph 8     1:56 26:46 8:37 6     1:40:46.9 1:40:46.9 6:04 17  83.7       2        F 0-99   
8     408 Peter Sharpless     M      Easton      MD    US      17:01 2:16 6     3:52 49:19 15.8 mph 7     0:57 30:20 9:46 8     1:41:27.4 1:41:27.4 6:06 18  74.3       6        M 0-99   
9     406 John Pettit         M      Centreville MD    US      20:15 2:42 9     5:06 52:37 14.8 mph 9     1:53 31:02 9:59 9     1:50:52.8 1:50:52.8 6:40 17  68.5       7        M 0-99   


Sprint High School Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alec Sanderson      404 16  1       M      Arnold MD US      1:14:22.4 
2     Thomas Umidi        402 15  2       M      Arnold MD US      1:20:02.3 
3     Nicholas Kellogg    405 17  4       M      Easton MD US      1:25:22.6 
4     Zachary LaFleur     318 15  5       M      Annapolis MD US   1:29:22.9 
5     MacCallum Borghardt 407 18  6       M      Centreville MD US 1:34:44.2 
6     Peter Sharpless     408 18  8       M      Easton MD US      1:41:27.4 
7     John Pettit         406 17  9       M      Centreville MD US 1:50:52.8 


Sprint High School Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alayna Gibson 401 17  3       F      Annapolis MD US 1:24:10.2 
2     Zoe White     400 17  7       F      Bethesda MD US  1:40:46.9 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

Embed Code