Snowbowl Rando Radness Series

Thu January 9 - Thu February 6, 2020 Missoula, MT US 59808 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/9)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/16)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/23)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/9)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/23)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/9)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/23)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/10)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/10)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/10)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/17)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/17)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/17)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/24)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/24)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/24)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/31)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/31)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/31)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/7)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/7)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/7)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/11)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/11)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/11)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/18)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/18)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/18)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/25)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/25)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/25)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/1)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/1)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/1)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/8)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/8)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/8)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/19)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/19)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/19)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/26)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/26)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/26)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/2)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/2)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/2)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/16)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     895 Nick VandenBos        M      Missoula     MT    US      1:06:53.14 1:06:53.14 13:23 33             1        M 1-99   5          5          
2     877 Oliver Wood           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:08:01.60 1:08:01.60 13:36 27             2        M 1-99   5          5          
3     897 Ned Gall              M      Missoula     MT    US      1:11:01.44 1:11:01.44 14:12 28             3        M 1-99   5          5          
4     919 Michael Kelly         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:15:02.85 1:15:02.85 15:00 32             4        M 1-99   5          5          
5     901 Jeff Schmalenberg     M      Missoula     MT    US      58:47.36   58:47.36   14:42 38             5        M 1-99   4          4          
6     947 Toby Meierbachtol     M                                 1:02:27.97 1:02:27.97 15:37 36             6        M 1-99   4          4          
7     866 Mickey Smith          M      Missoula     MT    US      1:03:27.04 1:03:27.04 15:52 29             7        M 1-99   4          4          
8     875 Simon Buzzard         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:05:40.75 1:05:40.75 16:25 32             8        M 1-99   4          4          
9     891 Emily Sullivan        F      Missoula     MT    US      1:06:10.66 1:06:10.66 16:33 29             1        F 1-99   4          4          
10    940 Jonathan Byers        M                                 1:06:26.59 1:06:26.59 16:37 30             9        M 1-99   4          4          
11    937 Peter Puczkowskuj     M                                 1:06:45.30 1:06:45.30 16:41 28             10       M 1-99   4          4          
12    931 Leah Story            F                                 1:06:56.63 1:06:56.63 16:44 37             2        F 1-99   4          4          
13    936 Jesse Carnes          M                                 1:07:26.76 1:07:26.76 16:52 32             11       M 1-99   4          4          
14    923 Mark Munro            M      Missoula     MT    US      1:07:32.98 1:07:32.98 16:53 48             12       M 1-99   4          4          
15    898 Quinnie Mawhinney     F                                 1:07:49.91 1:07:49.91 16:57 27             3        F 1-99   4          4          
16    884 Stephen Carney        M      Missoula     MT    US      1:08:37.40 1:08:37.40 17:09 29             13       M 1-99   4          4          
17    928 Nate Bender           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:10:41.66 1:10:41.66 17:40 29             14       M 1-99   4          4          
18    876 Ingrid Lovitt         F      Missoula     MT    US      1:10:46.00 1:10:46.00 17:42 38             4        F 1-99   4          4          
19    870 Brendan Halpin        M      Missoula     MT    US      1:11:04.77 1:11:04.77 17:46 33             15       M 1-99   4          4          
20    864 Katie Rogotzke        F      Missoula     MT    US      1:11:06.53 1:11:06.53 17:47 30             5        F 1-99   4          4          
21    939 Kevin Freund          M                                 1:11:11.42 1:11:11.42 17:48 35             16       M 1-99   4          4          
22    949 Bob Rinfret           M                                 1:11:55.47 1:11:55.47 17:59 35             17       M 1-99   4          4          
23    869 Benjamin Ferencz      M      St. Ignatius MT    US      1:12:08.17 1:12:08.17 18:02 42             18       M 1-99   4          4          
24    952 Bobby Jahrig          M                                 1:12:16.59 1:12:16.59 18:04 27             19       M 1-99   4          4          
25    954 Molly McDevitt        F                                 1:12:37.62 1:12:37.62 18:09 27             6        F 1-99   4          4          
26    955 donny perret          M                                 1:13:05.40 1:13:05.40 18:16 26             20       M 1-99   4          4          
27    879 Greg Tsairis          M                                 1:13:44.28 1:13:44.28 18:26 31             21       M 1-99   4          4          
28    938 Jeremy Amberson       M                                 1:15:55.40 1:15:55.40 18:59 40             22       M 1-99   4          4          
29    899 Colin Maher           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:20:06.43 1:20:06.43 20:02 35             23       M 1-99   4          4          
30    900 Milton Zhinin-Barreto M      Missoula     MT    US      1:22:03.57 1:22:03.57 20:31 37             24       M 1-99   4          4          
31    874 Chris Murphy          M                                 1:23:45.93 1:23:45.93 20:56 38             25       M 1-99   4          4          
32    933 Selden Daume          M                                 1:24:02.02 1:24:02.02 21:01 42             26       M 1-99   4          4          
33    920 Shane Morrissey       M      Missoula     MT    US      1:24:09.43 1:24:09.43 21:02 35             27       M 1-99   4          4          
34    871 Isaac Running         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:02:42.91 1:02:42.91 20:54 24             28       M 1-99   3          3          
35    935 Ross Carlson          M      Missoula     MT    US      1:03:21.89 1:03:21.89 21:07 30             29       M 1-99   3          3          
36    868 Zach Millar           M                                 1:03:36.09 1:03:36.09 21:12 41             30       M 1-99   3          3          
37    960 Kam Kidrick           M      Great Falls  MT    US      1:04:12.33 1:04:12.33 21:24 41             31       M 1-99   3          3          
38    953 Erin Williams         F                                 1:05:09.31 1:05:09.31 21:43 26             7        F 1-99   3          3          
39    930 Bryce Kilker          M      Whitefish    MT    US      1:07:05.63 1:07:05.63 22:22 27             32       M 1-99   3          3          
40    942 Nicole Hupp           F      Missoula     MT    US      1:07:33.26 1:07:33.26 22:31 30             8        F 1-99   3          3          
41    872 Peter Von Doersten    M      Missoula     MT    US      1:09:00.58 1:09:00.58 23:00 55             33       M 1-99   3          3          
42    861 Gunnar Nabozney       M                                 1:09:06.96 1:09:06.96 23:02 22             34       M 1-99   3          3          
43    958 Marc Miller           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:10:53.99 1:10:53.99 23:38 35             35       M 1-99   3          3          
44    865 Joe Petrilli          M                         US      1:11:21.72 1:11:21.72 23:47 42             36       M 1-99   3          3          
45    959 phil mediate          M                                 1:13:04.80 1:13:04.80 24:21 30             37       M 1-99   3          3          
46    943 Leah Swartz           F      Missoula     MT    US      1:20:42.63 1:20:42.63 26:54 27             9        F 1-99   3          3          
47    948 Scott Aubuchan        M                                 1:21:01.01 1:21:01.01 27:00 31             38       M 1-99   3          3          
48    951 Kevin Kronner         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:32:32.62 1:32:32.62 30:51 53             39       M 1-99   3          3          
49    929 Ben Larson            M                                 48:52.80   48:52.80   24:26 27             40       M 1-99   2          2          
50    957 Chelsey Miller        F      Missoula     MT    US      52:36.72   52:36.72   26:18 33             10       F 1-99   2          2          
51    934 Erin Clark            F                                 55:26.33   55:26.33   27:43 37             11       F 1-99   2          2          
52    950 Bryce Brugh           M                                 20:43.87   20:43.87   20:43 25             41       M 1-99   1          1          

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.