Snowbowl Rando Radness Series

Thu January 10 - Thu February 7 Missoula, MT US 59808 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/10)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/10)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/10)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/17)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/17)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/17)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/24)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/24)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/24)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/31)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/31)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/31)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/7)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/7)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/7)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/11)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/11)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/11)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/18)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/18)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/18)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/25)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/25)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/25)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/1)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/1)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/1)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/8)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/8)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/8)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/19)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/19)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/19)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/26)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/26)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/26)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/2)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/2)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/2)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/16)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                   
===== === ================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     90  Sam Schultz        M                              51:29.26   51:29.26   12:52 33             1        M 1-99   4          4          
2     72  Ned Gall           M      Missoula  MT    US      53:43.82   53:43.82   13:26 29             2        M 1-99   4          4          
3     88  Tristan Dunlap     M                              59:11.83   59:11.83   14:48 31             3        M 1-99   4          4          
4     126 Michael Kelly      M      Missoula  MT    US      59:39.31   59:39.31   14:55 33             4        M 1-99   4          4          
5     63  Toby Meierbachtol  M      Missoula  MT    US      1:04:48.45 1:04:48.45 16:12 37             5        M 1-99   4          4          
6     85  Leah Story         F                              48:59.61   48:59.61   16:20 38             1        F 1-99   3          3          
7     111 GRAHAM MENG        M      Missoula  MT    US      49:09.83   49:09.83   16:23 32             6        M 1-99   3          3          
8     115 Nate Bender        M      Missoula  MT    US      49:20.26   49:20.26   16:27 30             7        M 1-99   3          3          
9     79  Mickey Smith       M      Missoula  MT    US      49:38.65   49:38.65   16:33 30             8        M 1-99   3          3          
10    114 Molly McDevitt     F      Missoula  MT    US      50:38.08   50:38.08   16:53 28             2        F 1-99   3          3          
11    113 Andrew Person      M      Missoula  MT    US      51:01.16   51:01.16   17:00 39             9        M 1-99   3          3          
12    61  Brendan Halpin     M      Missoula  MT    US      51:20.20   51:20.20   17:07 34             10       M 1-99   3          3          
13    103 Alex Meyer         M      Missoula  MT    US      51:24.75   51:24.75   17:08 36             11       M 1-99   3          3          
14    75  Ben Uhlenbruck     M      Missoula  MT    US      53:03.22   53:03.22   17:41 25             12       M 1-99   3          3          
15    105 Dan Stone          M      Missoula  MT    US      55:08.45   55:08.45   18:23 31             13       M 1-99   3          3          
16    117 Clancy Jandreau    M      Missoula  MT    US      55:11.72   55:11.72   18:24 27             14       M 1-99   3          3          
17    81  Katie Rogotzke     F      Missoula  MT    US      55:41.01   55:41.01   18:34 31             3        F 1-99   3          3          
18    106 Jessica Zephyrs    F      Missoula  MT    US      57:31.57   57:31.57   19:10 34             4        F 1-99   3          3          
19    123 Trevor Lowell      M                              57:32.34   57:32.34   19:11 33             15       M 1-99   3          3          
20    74  Bryce Kilker       M      Whitefish MT    US      57:35.05   57:35.05   19:12 28             16       M 1-99   3          3          
21    125 Colleen Bue        F      Missoula  MT    US      57:53.35   57:53.35   19:18 28             5        F 1-99   3          3          
22    97  Mark Stelling      M      Missoula  MT    US      59:10.71   59:10.71   19:43 30             17       M 1-99   3          3          
23    99  Thomas Jones III   M      Lolo      MT    US      59:26.64   59:26.64   19:49 28             18       M 1-99   3          3          
24    94  Andrew Norby       M      Missoula  MT    US      59:37.90   59:37.90   19:52 28             19       M 1-99   3          3          
25    71  Shane Morrissey    M      Missoula  MT    US      1:00:29.00 1:00:29.00 20:10 36             20       M 1-99   3          3          
26    83  Sara Boughner      F                              1:00:45.92 1:00:45.92 20:15 30             6        F 1-99   3          3          
27    70  Colin Maher        M      Missoula  MT    US      1:01:09.04 1:01:09.04 20:23 36             21       M 1-99   3          3          
28    76  Jimmy Grant        M      Missoula  MT    US      1:02:30.75 1:02:30.75 20:50 40             22       M 1-99   3          3          
29    121 Greg Tsairis       M      Missoula  MT    US      1:04:26.17 1:04:26.17 21:29 32             23       M 1-99   3          3          
30    95  Leah Swartz        F      Missoula  MT    US      1:04:38.53 1:04:38.53 21:33 28             7        F 1-99   3          3          
31    89  Jeff Haller        M                              1:05:39.20 1:05:39.20 21:53 59             24       M 1-99   3          3          
32    102 Christopher Murphy M      Missoula  MT    US      1:06:51.00 1:06:51.00 22:17 39             25       M 1-99   3          3          
33    108 Nicole Hupp        F      Missoula  MT    US      1:07:31.93 1:07:31.93 22:30 31             8        F 1-99   3          3          
34    69  Andy McNaught      M      Missoula  MT    US      1:07:34.92 1:07:34.92 22:31 42             26       M 1-99   3          3          
35    122 Kaitlin Colligan   F                              1:09:02.99 1:09:02.99 23:01 34             9        F 1-99   3          3          
36    110 Eric Webber        M      Missoula  MT    US      1:09:35.51 1:09:35.51 23:12 31             27       M 1-99   3          3          
37    107 Mark Hebblewhite   M      Missoula  MT    US      1:11:01.35 1:11:01.35 23:40 46             28       M 1-99   3          3          
38    124 Rob Nowels         M      Missoula  MT    US      41:41.99   41:41.99   20:51 39             29       M 1-99   2          2          
39    78  Jon Muir           M      Missoula  MT    US      46:41.39   46:41.39   23:21 32             30       M 1-99   2          2          
40    120 Sam Pannoni        M      Missoula  MT    US      48:19.81   48:19.81   24:10 30             31       M 1-99   2          2          
41    93  Ross Carlson       M      Missoula  MT    US      50:46.29   50:46.29   25:23 31             32       M 1-99   2          2          
42    86  Mike Snyder        M                              52:00.50   52:00.50   26:00 59             33       M 1-99   2          2          
43    98  Mateu Hunter       M      Missoula  MT    US      1:01:11.22 1:01:11.22 30:36 42             34       M 1-99   2          2          
44    116 Ryan Barrett       M      Missoula  MT    US      1:01:23.03 1:01:23.03 30:42 39             35       M 1-99   2          2          
45    112 Alex Bulmahn       M                              1:09:20.41 1:09:20.41 34:40 36             36       M 1-99   2          2          
46    104 Kristina Pattison  F      Missoula  MT    US      29:10.42   29:10.42   29:10 38             10       F 1-99   1          1          
47    100 Kirsten Hunter     F      Missoula  MT    US      44:39.28   44:39.28   44:39 43             11       F 1-99   1          1          

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com.

Embed Code