Snowbowl Rando Radness Series

Thu January 9 - Thu February 6, 2020 Missoula, MT US 59808 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/9)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/16)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/23)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/9)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/23)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/9)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/23)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/10)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/10)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/10)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/17)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/17)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/17)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/24)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/24)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/24)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/31)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/31)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/31)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/7)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/7)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/7)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/11)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/11)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/11)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/18)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/18)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/18)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/25)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/25)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/25)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/1)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/1)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/1)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/8)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/8)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/8)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/19)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/19)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/19)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/26)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/26)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/26)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/2)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/2)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/2)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/16)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                                
===== === =================== ====== ======== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================== ========== ========== 
1     68  Ned Gall            M      Missoula MT    US      1:15:26.08 1:15:26.08 18:52 29             1        M 1-99       Team Long Pole           4          4          
2     81  T. Dunlap           M                             1:15:28.49 1:15:28.49 18:52 2              2        M 1-99       Long Pole                4          4          
3     112 D. Shryock          M                             1:16:25.80 1:16:25.80 19:06 6              3        M 1-99       Sunflower Corner         4          4          
4     108 Simon Buzzard       M      Missoula MT    US      1:22:13.03 1:22:13.03 20:33 33             1        No Age Given Oliver Simon             4          4          
5     61  O. Wood             M                             1:22:14.10 1:22:14.10 20:34 2              4        M 1-99       Oliver Simon             4          4          
6     97  Andrew Person       M      Missoula MT    US      1:23:18.28 1:23:18.28 20:50 39             5        M 1-99       GLR Race Team            4          4          
7     122 Mickey Smith        M      Missoula MT    US      1:23:42.87 1:23:42.87 20:56 30             6        M 1-99       Eminem                   4          4          
8     125 Molly McDevitt      F      Missoula MT    US      1:23:48.42 1:23:48.42 20:57 28             1        F 1-99       Eminem                   4          4          
9     87  J. Gorum            M                             1:28:29.30 1:28:29.30 22:07 2              7        M 1-99       Team Pup n Suds          4          4          
10    111 L. Story            F                             1:01:29.48 1:01:29.48 20:30 1              2        F 1-99       Storyberg                3          3          
11    86  J. Amberson         M                             1:05:46.62 1:05:46.62 21:55 7              8        M 1-99       Gorilla Tape             3          3          
12    99  Colin Maher         M      Missoula MT    US      1:05:56.63 1:05:56.63 21:59 36             9        M 1-99       Gorilla Tape             3          3          
13    75  J. Byers            M                             1:06:34.30 1:06:34.30 22:11 6              10       M 1-99                                3          3          
14    117 Clancy Jandreau     M      Missoula MT    US      1:07:20.64 1:07:20.64 22:27 27             11       M 1-99       Ramrod                   3          3          
15    113 Andrew Norby        M      Missoula MT    US      1:07:37.54 1:07:37.54 22:32 28             12       M 1-99       Ramrod                   3          3          
16    94  Trevor Lowell       M      Missoula MT    US      1:08:01.82 1:08:01.82 22:40 33             2        No Age Given Jiggy Puffs              3          3          
17    173 Greg Tsairis        M      Missoula MT    US      1:08:20.49 1:08:20.49 22:47 32             13       M 1-99                                3          3          
18    106 J. Zephyrs          F                             1:08:53.46 1:08:53.46 22:58 10             3        F 1-99       Primordial Pouch         3          3          
19    96  D. Stone            M                             1:08:54.41 1:08:54.41 22:58 2              14       M 1-99       Primordial Pouch         3          3          
20    105 Katie Rogotzke      F                             1:09:00.76 1:09:00.76 23:00 31             4        F 1-99       Dorks of the Nor         3          3          
21    123 Sara Boughner       F      Missoula MT    US      1:09:02.52 1:09:02.52 23:01 30             5        F 1-99       Dorks of the Nor         3          3          
22    98  Mark Stelling       M      Missoula MT    US      1:14:07.16 1:14:07.16 24:42 30             15       M 1-99       MMW Running Club Varsity 3          3          
23    64  Shane Morrissey     M      Missoula MT    US      1:14:15.05 1:14:15.05 24:45 36             16       M 1-99       MMW Running Club Varsity 3          3          
24    72  M. Snyder           M                             1:14:38.84 1:14:38.84 24:53 7              17       M 1-99       Carne Snyder             3          3          
25    107 A. Barnwell         F      Missoula MT    US      1:16:36.99 1:16:36.99 25:32 8              6        F 1-99       Hoofin' It               3          3          
26    102 Seth Sivinski       M      Missoula MT    US      1:16:39.45 1:16:39.45 25:33 28             18       M 1-99       Hoofin it                3          3          
27    70  Katie Racette       F      Missoula MT    US      1:17:57.16 1:17:57.16 25:59 27             7        F 1-99       Pile of Women            3          3          
28    121 Leah Swartz         F      Missoula MT    US      1:18:05.00 1:18:05.00 26:02 28             8        F 1-99       Pile of Women            3          3          
29    139 Lucille Rice        F      Missoula MT    US      1:20:02.33 1:20:02.33 26:41 35             9        F 1-99       Rice Paddy Radness       3          3          
30    171 Patrick Wright      M                             1:20:05.88 1:20:05.88 26:42 36             19       M 1-99       Rice Paddy Radness       3          3          
31    62  Ross Carlson        M      Missoula MT    US      1:21:56.44 1:21:56.44 27:19 31             20       M 1-99       Team Flywheel            3          3          
32    136 Andy McNaught       M      Missoula MT    US      1:21:59.05 1:21:59.05 27:20 42             21       M 1-99       Team Flywheel            3          3          
33    198 Jeff Haller         M                             1:27:04.73 1:27:04.73 29:01                3        No Age Given Team Haller              3          3          
34    140 Wendy Haller        F                             1:27:09.54 1:27:09.54 29:03                1        No Age Given Team Haller              3          3          
35    191 Derek Goble         M                             1:03:09.59 1:03:09.59 31:35 32             22       M 1-99       Clydesdales              2          2          
36    90  Jared Bean          M                             1:03:34.20 1:03:34.20 31:47 32             23       M 1-99       Clydesdales              2          2          
37    135 C. Peterson         M                             1:07:07.98 1:07:07.98 33:34 5              24       M 1-99       The Extreme Monotremes   2          2          
38    66  Christopher Haskell M                             1:07:14.91 1:07:14.91 33:37 38             25       M 1-99       MMW Running Club         2          2          
39    118 John Giddens        M                             1:07:20.67 1:07:20.67 33:40                4        No Age Given MMW Runner Club          2          2          
40    91  H. Anderson         F                             1:07:54.85 1:07:54.85 33:57 2              10       F 1-99       The Extreme Monotremes   2          2          
41    71  Chelsea Phillipe    F                             1:08:14.96 1:08:14.96 34:07                2        No Age Given Rad Grads                2          2          
42    77  S. Malltainum       F                             1:08:17.93 1:08:17.93 34:09 9              11       F 1-99       Rad Grads                2          2          
43    100 B. Cassidy          F                             1:08:20.02 1:08:20.02 34:10 11             12       F 1-99       Powder Paws              2          2          
44    79  Elyse Casper        F      Missoula MT    US      1:09:55.26 1:09:55.26 34:58 29             13       F 1-99       Team Cats                2          2          
45    73  T. Humphries        M                             1:10:25.70 1:10:25.70 35:13 7              26       M 1-99       Powder Paws              2          2          
46    83  Rob Nowels          M                             1:11:13.53 1:11:13.53 35:37                5        No Age Given Los Guapas               2          2          
47    93  Ryan Barrett        M                             1:11:23.93 1:11:23.93 35:42 39             27       M 1-99       Los Guapos               2          2          
48    172 Nick Mott           M                             1:12:52.00 1:12:52.00 36:26 29             28       M 1-99       Save Tree Kill a Beaver  2          2          
49    89  Christopher Murphy  M      Missoula MT    US      1:13:29.65 1:13:29.65 36:45 39             29       M 1-99       Ozzy Rules               2          2          
50    138 C. Stewart          M                             1:14:10.20 1:14:10.20 37:05 3              30       M 1-99       Aussie Rules             2          2          
51    80  A. Bulmann          M                             1:27:01.31 1:27:01.31 43:31 7              31       M 1-99       Trenchermen              2          2          
52    110 Bill Burdick        M      Missoula MT    US      1:27:11.63 1:27:11.63 43:36 45             32       M 1-99       Trenchermen              2          2          
53    95  D. Lassila          F                             1:27:26.30 1:27:26.30 43:43 6              14       F 1-99       Team Splittail           2          2          
54    67  Mateu Hunter        M      Missoula MT    US      33:08.26   33:08.26   33:08 42             33       M 1-99       Hunt or be hunted        1          1          
55    137 Kirsten Hunter      F      Missoula MT    US      33:18.76   33:18.76   33:18 43             15       F 1-99       Hunt or be hunted        1          1          
56    174 Taylor Margot       M                             36:31.91   36:31.91   36:31 32             34       M 1-99       Save Tree Kill a Beaver  1          1          

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.