Snowbowl Rando Radness Series

Thu January 9 - Thu February 6 Missoula, MT US 59808 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/9)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/16)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/23)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/30)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/6)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/9)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/23)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/30)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/6)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/9)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/23)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/30)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/6)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/10)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/10)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/10)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/17)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/17)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/17)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/24)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/24)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/24)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/31)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/31)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/31)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/7)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/7)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/7)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/11)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/11)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/11)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/18)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/18)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/18)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/25)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/25)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/25)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/1)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/1)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/1)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/8)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/8)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/8)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/19)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/19)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/19)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/26)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/26)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/26)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/2)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/2)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/2)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/16)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      Bib Number Gun Time   Total Laps Total Dist 
===== ===================== ========== ========== ========== ========== 
1     Ned Gall              325        1:06:43.90 4          4          
2     Michael Kelly         384        1:07:09.92 4          4          
3     John Gorum            376        1:09:49.03 4          4          
4     Ted Morrison          379        1:10:21.51 4          4          
5     Matt Seeley           343        1:10:32.79 4          4          
6     Tristan Dunlap        320        1:11:57.03 4          4          
7     Ari Silverman         358        1:12:57.29 4          4          
8     Brendan Halpin        346        1:14:00.51 4          4          
9     Mickey Smith          321        1:14:07.61 4          4          
10    Phil Higuera          395        1:14:09.45 4          4          
11    Miles Knotek          341        1:14:18.44 4          4          
12    Jonathan Byers        302        1:16:00.38 4          4          
13    Nick Stahler          313        1:16:02.33 4          4          
14    Leah Story            333        1:16:10.75 4          4          
15    Axel Yount            307        1:16:13.34 4          4          
16    Eric Palm             345        1:20:46.28 4          4          
17    Brian Stampe          318        1:20:46.36 4          4          
18    Garrett Alderman      392        0:58:37.97 3          3          
19    Lou Brenner           337        0:58:50.34 3          3          
20    Ben Ferenez           335        0:59:13.94 3          3          
21    Chris Bade            365        0:59:20.16 3          3          
22    Paul Heffernan        359        0:59:32.51 3          3          
23    Greg Tsairis          398        0:59:36.04 3          3          
24    Sarah Freeman         364        1:00:03.92 3          3          
25    Simon Buzzard         308        1:00:44.96 3          3          
26    Forest Dean           314        1:01:44.46 3          3          
27    mike mayen            327        1:02:09.80 3          3          
28    Katie Rogotzke        373        1:02:27.36 3          3          
29    Colleen Bue           389        1:02:29.15 3          3          
30    Dwayne Parton         387        1:02:37.48 3          3          
31    Daniel Fleming        338        1:03:28.03 3          3          
32    Nicholas Littman      371        1:03:46.60 3          3          
33    Tanner Degiovanni     344        1:03:56.25 3          3          
34    Mary Anderson         326        1:04:01.29 3          3          
35    Adam Pohl             369        1:04:34.55 3          3          
36    Jessica Zephyrs       370        1:04:55.84 3          3          
37    Ryan Mitchell         304        1:05:24.22 3          3          
38    Sara Boughner         357        1:05:28.03 3          3          
39    Patrick Colleron      347        1:05:41.69 3          3          
40    Jeremy Morgan         380        1:06:21.92 3          3          
41    Elliott Natz          310        1:06:36.64 3          3          
42    Matthew Hart          368        1:06:52.27 3          3          
43    Claire Pepper         386        1:07:54.57 3          3          
44    Matt Pagel            396        1:08:04.74 3          3          
45    Bryce Kilker          303        1:08:32.07 3          3          
46    Andrew Wilcox         394        1:09:21.18 3          3          
47    Andrew Norby          315        1:09:39.56 3          3          
48    Jared Bean            339        1:10:11.11 3          3          
49    Leah Swartz           323        1:10:42.50 3          3          
50    Katie Calligan        399        1:11:05.11 3          3          
51    Richard Lewan         391        1:11:41.07 3          3          
52    Shane Morrissey       331        1:11:48.63 3          3          
53    Spencer Paddock       367        1:15:12.11 3          3          
54    Zac Cheviron          354        1:16:42.87 3          3          
55    Chris Haskell         319        1:17:25.91 3          3          
56    Andy McNaught         324        1:17:57.81 3          3          
57    Nick Mott             351        1:18:20.93 3          3          
58    Micheal Sayder        340        1:18:38.81 3          3          
59    Kirsten Hunter        377        1:18:49.37 3          3          
60    Paul Herendeen        348        1:21:55.29 3          3          
61    Anonymous Participant 374        1:25:42.70 3          3          
62    Katie Rarette         393        0:52:25.11 2          2          
63    Ellen Sliwinski       328        0:54:15.95 2          2          
64    Mateu Hunter          329        0:54:33.29 2          2          
65    Breana Pabst          332        0:57:40.68 2          2          
66    Anna Milheim          316        0:59:13.31 2          2          
67    Chelsey Miller        382        0:59:15.91 2          2          
68    Matt Kaiel            311        1:05:50.95 2          2          
69    Andrew Seelaus        352        1:06:25.66 2          2          
70    Jack Hegarty          383        1:08:40.27 2          2          
71    Mark Stelling         381        1:10:06.53 2          2          
72    Bryce Young           388        1:10:20.86 2          2          
73    Elyse Casper          400        1:15:20.00 2          2          
74    Alex Deuel            372        1:15:54.64 2          2          
75    Anna Wearn            366        0:38:07.26 1          1          
76    Stephanie Maltarich   378        1:08:46.61 1          1          

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.