Snowbowl Rando Radness Series

Thu January 9 - Thu February 6 Missoula, MT US 59808 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/9)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/16)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/23)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/30)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/6)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/9)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/23)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/30)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/6)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/9)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/23)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/30)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/6)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/10)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/10)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/10)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/17)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/17)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/17)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/24)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/24)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/24)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/31)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/31)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/31)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/7)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/7)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/7)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/11)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/11)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/11)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/18)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/18)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/18)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/25)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/25)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/25)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/1)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/1)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/1)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/8)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/8)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/8)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/19)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/19)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/19)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/26)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/26)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/26)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/2)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/2)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/2)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/16)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name  Bib Number Gun Time Team Name 
===== ================= ========== ======== ========= 
1     Mike Foote        332        27:14.18           
2     Doug Melzer       325        28:36.31           
3     Jeffrey Firess    317        29:38.75           
4     Jesse Carnes      383        30:04.21           
5     Matt Seeley       355        30:31.56           
6     John Fiore        312        31:26.73           
7     Trenton Brown     304        31:35.98           
8     brian story       314        32:19.31           
9     Jesse Crocker     369        34:44.68           
10    Katy-Robin Garton 351        35:35.78           
11    lou brenner       338        36:49.36           
12    Mark Munro        354        39:34.88           
13    Joe Petrilli      336        44:49.82           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mike Foote     332 36  1       M      Missoula MT US 27:14.18 
2     Doug Melzer    325 39  2       M      Missoula MT US 28:36.31 
3     Jeffrey Firess 317 43  3       M        US           29:38.75 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Katy-Robin Garton 351 40  10      F      Missoula MT US 35:35.78 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jesse Carnes 383 34  4       M      Missoula MT US 30:04.21 
2     Matt Seeley  355 49  5       M        US           30:31.56 
3     John Fiore   312 57  6       M      Missoula MT US 31:26.73 

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.