Rusty’s Run Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Sun March 10, 2019 Portage, IN US 46368 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2700 Matthew Graber       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      17:28.9   17:27.2   5:38  19  74.2       1        M Overall    
2     2787 Tim Gross            M      Demotte         IN    US      20:44.8   20:42.0   6:41  35  63.8       1        M 35-39      
3     3055 Julian Chavez        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      21:28.1   21:21.7   6:53  15  62.9       1        M 15-19      
4     1408 Bryson Marshall      M      Hebron          IN    US      22:37.1   22:35.2   7:17  15  59.5       2        M 15-19      
5     2783 Z. Biernat           M      Crown Point     IN    US      22:41.1   22:37.8   7:18  11  65.8       1        M 11-12      
6     2694 L. Charpentier       M      Hebron          IN    US      23:10.5   23:08.3   7:28  12  62.3       2        M 11-12      
7     3097 Adam Ruiz            M      Carpentersville IL    US      23:56.7   23:51.2   7:42  49  61.1       1        M 45-49      
8     2706 Dave Young           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      24:06.8   23:53.3   7:42  58  65.6       1        M 55-59      
9     2964 Elaine Hendricks     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      24:28.7   24:25.2   7:53  62  77.8       1        F Overall    
10    2957 Randy Bennett        M      Griffith        IN    US      26:07.2   24:25.5   7:53  37  54.7       2        M 35-39      
11    2665 Tiffany Green        F      Portage         IN    US      34:45.0   24:27.5   7:53  37  61.0       1        F 35-39      
12    2688 Douglas Spencer      M      Crown Point     IN    US      24:40.9   24:31.8   7:55  29  52.8       1        M 25-29      
13    2709 Rick Turner          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      25:03.2   24:49.8   8:01  61  64.6       1        M 60-64      
14    1414 Cindy Steinbeck      F      Chesterton      IN    US      25:00.6   24:52.2   8:01  44  62.5       1        F 40-44      
15    2791 Ande Wegner          F      Bourbonnais     IL    US      25:02.8   24:57.3   8:03  40  60.6       2        F 40-44      
16    3072 Andrea Quintos       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      25:05.4   24:57.6   8:03  35  59.4       2        F 35-39      
17    2788 Thomas Kornelik      M      Crown Point     IN    US      25:11.9   25:09.2   8:07  62  64.3       2        M 60-64      
18    2559 Kirk Smart           M      Morris          IL    US      25:34.5   25:27.2   8:13  43  54.8       1        M 40-44      
19    1318 Lindsey Sellers      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      25:57.2   25:29.2   8:13  34  58.0       1        F 30-34      
20    2715 Cathy Cinko          F      Dyer            IN    US      25:44.8   25:40.1   8:17  49  63.6       1        F 45-49      
21    1344 Susan Smith          F      Portage         IN    US      25:58.2   25:47.1   8:19  36  57.6       3        F 35-39      
22    1440 Mark Connors         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      25:56.8   25:53.3   8:21  46  55.1       2        M 45-49      
23    3043 Jennifer Rios        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:28.5   26:00.7   8:23  39  57.8       4        F 35-39      
24    2969 Kylie Cole           F      Hebron          IN    US      26:11.8   26:07.5   8:26  14  60.2       1        F 13-14      
25    3064 Jon Nannenga         M      Kouts           IN    US      26:21.4   26:13.5   8:28  33  49.9       1        M 30-34      
26    3053 Andy Chavez          M      valparaiso      IN    US      26:27.7   26:14.9   8:28  43  53.1       2        M 40-44      
27    2697 Thomas Drake         M      Benton Harbor   MI    US      26:58.3   26:14.9   8:28  41  52.4       3        M 40-44      
28    2780 Todd Bailey          M      Argos           IN    US      26:23.2   26:20.6   8:30  50  55.8       1        M 50-54      
29    1322 Andrea Maslanka      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      26:25.4   26:23.0   8:31  45  59.4       2        F 45-49      
30    2758 Tim Murphey          M      Michigan City   IN    US      27:07.4   26:36.0   8:35  41  51.7       4        M 40-44      
31    2547 Jean Jannasch        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      27:01.8   26:57.4   8:42  72  80.7       1        F 70-74      
32    2695 Erin Charpentier     F      Hebron          IN    US      27:18.2   27:10.1   8:46  36  54.7       5        F 35-39      
33    3034 Rachel Wilson        F      Hebron          IN    US      27:22.3   27:15.2   8:47  42  56.2       3        F 40-44      
34    3032 Kerri McKay          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      27:22.5   27:15.4   8:48  52  61.9       1        F 50-54      
35    3016 Stephen Sharp        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      27:27.1   27:22.4   8:50  64  60.1       3        M 60-64      
36    3054 Brenda Chavez        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      27:50.5   27:37.1   8:55  42  55.4       4        F 40-44      
37    1338 John Streeter        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      27:56.6   27:38.3   8:55  49  52.8       3        M 45-49      
38    2726 DANA HUWIG           F      Chesterton      IN    US      27:50.5   27:41.9   8:56  38  54.0       6        F 35-39      
39    2545 Maria Clinkenbeard   F      Chesterton      IN    US      27:54.3   27:44.6   8:57  29  53.0       1        F 25-29      
40    1410 Jacob Sikora         M      Elwood          IN    US      28:02.8   27:46.4   8:58  37  48.1       3        M 35-39      
41    2650 Unknown Partic. 2650 M                                    27:53.5   27:48.3   8:58                 1        No Age Given 
42    2682 Alejandra Ceja       F      Hammond         IN    US      28:11.2   27:55.1   9:00  32  52.8       2        F 30-34      
43    2652 Amanda Erickson      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:10.0   27:56.8   9:01  24  52.6       1        F 20-24      
44    1327 Christina Alexander  F      North Judson    IN    US      28:03.5   27:57.3   9:01  38  53.5       7        F 35-39      
45    2651 Suzanne Gesse        F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      28:10.1   28:03.2   9:03  38  53.4       8        F 35-39      
46    2983 Anthony Sharp        M      Griffith        IN    US      28:28.8   28:08.3   9:05  15  47.7       3        M 15-19      
47    2958 Margaret Sirbek      F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      28:37.4   28:08.4   9:05  34  52.5       3        F 30-34      
48    2707 Courtney Turner      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:40.4   28:16.5   9:07  24  52.0       2        F 20-24      
49    3047 Kaylee Marvel        F      La Porte        IN    US      28:42.5   28:28.3   9:11  16  53.4       1        F 15-19      
50    2667 Curtis Smith         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      28:50.8   28:33.3   9:13  57  54.4       2        M 55-59      
51    2686 Allison Walley       F      Hobart          IN    US      28:46.7   28:35.8   9:13  26  51.4       2        F 25-29      
52    2668 Elizabeth Lamm       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      29:21.0   28:39.2   9:15  32  51.4       4        F 30-34      
53    2990 Amy Benda            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      29:01.3   28:56.1   9:20  58  62.5       1        F 55-59      
54    2702 Melissa Ofman        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      29:35.7   28:57.4   9:20  39  51.9       9        F 35-39      
55    1313 Travis Gearhart      M      Chesterton      IN    US      29:26.7   28:59.7   9:21  32  44.9       2        M 30-34      
56    2991 Carrie Miller        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:01.4   29:01.8   9:22  41  52.4       5        F 40-44      
57    3089 Jeff Peterson        M      Grant Park      IL    US      29:11.7   29:01.8   9:22  54  52.2       2        M 50-54      
58    2713 Darcy Rau            F      Hebron          IN    US      29:36.6   29:06.2   9:23  38  51.4       10       F 35-39      
59    2712 Amanda Pennington    F      Hobart          IN    US      29:43.4   29:12.8   9:25  28  50.4       3        F 25-29      
60    2723 CECILIA BERNAL       F      Hobart          IN    US      29:59.5   29:13.3   9:26  62  65.0       1        F 60-64      
61    2778 EMILY WALDEN         F      Crown Point     IN    US      29:20.4   29:14.6   9:26  17  51.1       2        F 15-19      
62    2661 Jean Tenney          F      Avon            IN    US      29:33.3   29:14.8   9:26  63  65.8       2        F 60-64      
63    1339 Marissa McNamara     F      Hobart          IN    US      29:39.5   29:27.5   9:30  27  49.9       4        F 25-29      
64    3008 Brad Nusbaum         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:11.1   29:37.5   9:33  59  53.3       3        M 55-59      
65    3013 Holly Wireman        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      29:57.8   29:39.1   9:34  30  49.6       5        F 30-34      
66    3007 Agnes Nusbaum        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:15.2   29:42.3   9:35  60  62.4       3        F 60-64      
67    2754 Matt Dowd            M      Granger         IN    US      30:23.3   29:43.8   9:35  49  49.0       4        M 45-49      
68    1423 Ashley Gutierrez     F      Chesterton      IN    US      30:29.3   29:56.5   9:40  28  49.1       5        F 25-29      
69    3095 Ed Schnick           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:16.8   30:04.8   9:42  57  51.6       4        M 55-59      
70    3096 Laura Schnick        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:18.4   30:06.9   9:43  42  50.8       6        F 40-44      
71    3088 NATALIE JOVEL        F      Crown Point     IN    US      30:21.3   30:15.5   9:46  16  50.2       3        F 15-19      
72    1419 Chris Basham         M      Griffith        IN    US      30:46.8   30:23.9   9:48  56  50.6       5        M 55-59      
73    1424 Aimee Christian      F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      30:58.4   30:26.0   9:49  28  48.3       6        F 25-29      
74    3081 Derek Feick          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:38.7   30:28.1   9:50  14  44.9       1        M 13-14      
75    3042 Jamie Wiggins        F      Michigan City   IN    US      30:53.9   30:31.0   9:51  40  49.5       7        F 40-44      
76    3041 Ashley Laberge       F      La Porte        IN    US      30:54.6   30:32.8   9:51  37  48.8       11       F 35-39      
77    2972 E. Bowen             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:46.8   30:37.5   9:53  8   55.9       1        M 1-10       
78    2681 Melissa Leib         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:34.9   30:37.5   9:53  32  48.1       6        F 30-34      
79    2973 Cameron Bowen        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      30:49.3   30:38.5   9:53  38  43.9       4        M 35-39      
80    3004 John Zurisk          M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      30:52.5   30:38.8   9:53  51  48.3       3        M 50-54      
81    1421 Taylor Long          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:24.2   30:43.8   9:55  27  47.9       7        F 25-29      
82    2774 Martha Kearney       F      Chesterton      IN    US      31:03.5   30:50.1   9:57  66  64.9       1        F 65-69      
83    1411 Marcy Keefer         F      Saint John      IN    US      31:10.1   30:53.5   9:58  33  47.7       7        F 30-34      
84    3059 Dean Bricker         M      Hobart          IN    US      31:32.9   30:58.6   10:00 47  46.4       5        M 45-49      
85    1427 Kathy Hilbrich       F      Chesterton      IN    US      31:05.7   30:59.2   10:00 65  63.7       2        F 65-69      
86    3022 Julie Packovski      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:28.2   31:02.0   10:01 38  48.2       12       F 35-39      
87    2699 P. Scott             M      Mokena          IL    US      31:05.1   31:02.7   10:01 12  46.4       3        M 11-12      
88    2735 Ashley Phillips      F      Cuba            IL    US      39:35.8   31:11.5   10:04 26  47.2       8        F 25-29      
89    3019 Molly Vass           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:35.5   31:13.0   10:04 29  47.1       9        F 25-29      
90    1437 L. Culbreth          F      Demotte         IN    US      31:37.6   31:14.1   10:05 10  55.4       1        F 1-10       
91    3051 Michele Krantz       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:36.7   31:21.5   10:07 53  54.4       2        F 50-54      
92    1314 Jessica Van Vuren    F      Demotte         IN    US      31:49.8   31:22.4   10:07 27  46.9       10       F 25-29      
93    1426 Misti Howell         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:51.2   31:26.6   10:09 40  48.1       8        F 40-44      
94    2567 Brian Keller         M      La Porte        IN    US      32:05.5   31:38.5   10:12 37  42.2       5        M 35-39      
95    2698 David Pepoff         M      Hobart          IN    US      31:59.2   31:39.6   10:13 53  47.5       4        M 50-54      
96    1324 Jill Knight          F      Union Mills     IN    US      31:59.4   31:39.7   10:13 41  48.0       9        F 40-44      
97    2755 Amy Dowd             F      Granger         IN    US      32:28.1   31:48.4   10:16 49  51.3       3        F 45-49      
98    2660 Megan Hamand         F      Plymouth        IN    US      32:06.5   31:49.0   10:16 33  46.3       8        F 30-34      
99    2673 SYDNEY DAWSON        F      Crown Point     IN    US      32:05.5   31:49.4   10:16 52  53.0       3        F 50-54      
100   2674 Angelina McDonald    F      Crown Point     IN    US      32:05.8   31:49.5   10:16 36  46.7       13       F 35-39      
101   2773 Nancy Packovski      F      Crown Point     IN    US      32:14.9   32:07.0   10:22 42  47.7       10       F 40-44      
102   1407 Glenna Kropp         F      Kouts           IN    US      32:30.8   32:10.9   10:23 57  55.5       2        F 55-59      
103   2693 Denise Weber         F      Benton Harbor   MI    US      32:33.2   32:16.4   10:25 43  47.8       11       F 40-44      
104   2724 Sandy Thomas         F      Kouts           IN    US      32:51.2   32:25.0   10:27 48  49.8       4        F 45-49      
105   2795 Janet Rotz           F      Dyer            IN    US      32:35.4   32:29.1   10:29 65  60.8       3        F 65-69      
106   2705 Julie Young          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      32:56.3   32:30.7   10:29 55  53.7       3        F 55-59      
107   2544 C. Post              F      Chesterton      IN    US      32:46.5   32:36.2   10:31 11  51.6       1        F 11-12      
108   3038 Elizabeth Frances    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      32:53.8   32:43.0   10:33 58  55.3       4        F 55-59      
109   2982 Michelle Calhoun     F      Griffith        IN    US      33:04.3   32:43.4   10:33 39  45.9       14       F 35-39      
110   1348 Tessa Troutman       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      33:11.7   32:52.0   10:36 34  45.0       9        F 30-34      
111   2672 Becky Kreiger        F      Kouts           IN    US      33:29.0   33:11.7   10:42 45  47.2       5        F 45-49      
112   1446 Meghan O'Brien       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      33:48.9   33:13.0   10:43 35  44.6       15       F 35-39      
113   2710 Chris McSparin       M      Wanatah         IN    US      33:49.7   33:13.2   10:43 36  40.0       6        M 35-39      
114   3067 Kathy Childress      F      Hobart          IN    US      33:24.4   33:17.9   10:44 50  49.5       4        F 50-54      
115   1445 Matthew Zikesch      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      33:58.6   33:22.9   10:46 37  40.0       7        M 35-39      
116   2683 Alicia MacMillan     F      Michigan City   IN    US      34:02.7   33:24.9   10:47 35  44.3       16       F 35-39      
117   3039 Jordynn(Jody) Klein  F      Chesterton      IN    US      34:03.2   33:31.0   10:49 37  44.5       17       F 35-39      
118   2711 Deb Armstrong        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      34:08.5   33:43.4   10:53 57  53.0       5        F 55-59      
119   1335 Aaron Pyle           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      33:50.2   33:50.2   10:55 36  39.2       8        M 35-39      
120   3056 Suzanna Kidder       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      34:14.7   33:55.9   10:57 35  43.7       18       F 35-39      
121   1412 Dawn Waters          F      Portage         IN    US      34:08.7   33:57.2   10:57 52  49.7       5        F 50-54      
122   2777 S. WALDEN            F      Crown Point     IN    US      34:09.4   34:03.5   10:59 11  49.4       2        F 11-12      
123   1343 Annette Frank        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      34:38.2   34:08.4   11:01 26  43.1       11       F 25-29      
124   2684 Ashlee Stanley       F      Portage         IN    US      34:14.6   34:09.1   11:01 28  43.1       12       F 25-29      
125   2977 Bob Scheub           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      34:46.2   34:25.9   11:06 52  43.4       5        M 50-54      
126   2794 Dennis Rotz          M      Dyer            IN    US      34:35.3   34:30.5   11:08 71  51.1       1        M 70-74      
127   2985 Mike Pennock         M      Hobart          IN    US      34:40.4   34:31.1   11:08 56  44.6       6        M 55-59      
128   2701 Amy Dolbeare         F      La Porte        IN    US      35:01.1   34:38.6   11:11 46  45.7       6        F 45-49      
129   1403 S. Doffin            F      Crown Point     IN    US      35:02.7   34:47.5   11:13 9   51.3       2        F 1-10       
130   1404 Violet Doffin        F      Crown Point     IN    US      35:04.4   34:48.6   11:14 19  42.3       4        F 15-19      
131   1435 Denae Culbreth       F      Demotte         IN    US      35:20.2   34:56.7   11:16 36  42.5       19       F 35-39      
132   2546 Sara Post            F      Chesterton      IN    US      35:25.2   35:03.5   11:19 40  43.1       12       F 40-44      
133   1433 B. Culbreth          M      Demotte         IN    US      35:16.7   35:06.0   11:19 7   51.9       2        M 1-10       
134   2767 Lauren Bland         F      Dyer            IN    US      35:20.6   35:08.5   11:20 33  42.0       10       F 30-34      
135   1317 Kasandra Mooney      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      35:15.5   35:15.5   11:22 35  42.0       20       F 35-39      
136   1337 Jill Stepanek        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      35:39.7   35:19.4   11:24 39  42.6       21       F 35-39      
137   2786 Christine Gaines     F      Hobart          IN    US      35:41.1   35:26.9   11:26 52  47.6       6        F 50-54      
138   3036 Tina Strimbu         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      35:39.3   35:30.9   11:27 57  50.3       6        F 55-59      
139   2680 Kellie Villasenor    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      36:32.1   35:32.6   11:28 37  42.0       22       F 35-39      
140   2703 Cassidee Jacobsen    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      36:35.1   35:57.0   11:36 29  40.9       13       F 25-29      
141   1325 Arica Johnson        F      hobart          IN    US      36:33.2   35:59.7   11:37 38  41.6       23       F 35-39      
142   1409 Shannon Anderson     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      36:35.9   36:02.7   11:38 32  40.9       11       F 30-34      
143   1319 KIMBERLY MCWHIRTER   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      36:37.6   36:03.4   11:38 37  41.4       24       F 35-39      
144   3040 Karen Klein          F      Hebron          IN    US      36:51.7   36:19.5   11:43 33  40.6       12       F 30-34      
145   1449 Chloe Freeman        F      Lowell          IN    US      36:31.5   36:27.1   11:46 17  41.0       5        F 15-19      
146   1450 Martin Freeman       M      Lowell          IN    US      36:31.7   36:27.4   11:46 48  39.7       6        M 45-49      
147   1448 Jennifer Freeman     F      Lowell          IN    US      36:31.7   36:27.8   11:46 48  44.3       7        F 45-49      
148   2771 Nicole Carlisle      F      Hobart          IN    US      36:50.7   36:29.9   11:46 36  40.7       25       F 35-39      
149   2664 Aaron Mikell         M      Chicago         IL    US      37:09.2   36:32.0   11:47 47  39.3       7        M 45-49      
150   1431 David Danford        M      Hebron          IN    US      37:27.9   36:53.4   11:54 44  38.1       5        M 40-44      
151   2656 Maida Adamczyk       F      Portage         IN    US      37:30.1   36:54.0   11:54 38  40.6       26       F 35-39      
152   1432 L. Danford           M      Hebron          IN    US      37:29.2   36:54.7   11:54 9   44.0       3        M 1-10       
153   2657 Katie Siminski       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      37:30.1   37:00.5   11:56 39  40.6       27       F 35-39      
154   2655 Jane Fuller          F      Hobart          IN    US      37:30.0   37:17.0   12:02 72  58.4       2        F 70-74      
155   1340 Jacob McNamara       M      Hobart          IN    US      37:57.5   37:45.3   12:11 31  34.4       3        M 30-34      
156   2987 Nieves Amado         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      37:53.2   37:49.3   12:12 41  40.2       13       F 40-44      
157   2989 A. Bjoerkman         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      37:53.3   37:49.6   12:12 8   48.8       3        F 1-10       
158   3018 Jerome Weiler        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      38:30.6   37:55.7   12:14 49  38.4       8        M 45-49      
159   3068 Kristen Zakutansky   F      Crown Point     IN    US      38:24.1   38:17.4   12:21 35  38.7       28       F 35-39      
160   1341 Adam Hill            M      Portage         IN    US      38:55.6   38:25.7   12:24 54  39.5       6        M 50-54      
161   3024 Katrina Kawczynski   F      Demotte         IN    US      39:01.2   38:33.0   12:26 34  38.3       13       F 30-34      
162   3023 Kiki Podkul          F      Wheatfield      IN    US      39:01.5   38:33.5   12:26 36  38.5       29       F 35-39      
163   2752 Polly Theising       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      38:55.8   38:34.1   12:26 69  54.1       4        F 65-69      
164   3025 Carol Magill         F      Chesterton      IN    US      38:55.6   38:34.3   12:27 68  53.3       5        F 65-69      
165   3028 Melissa Rettig       F      Mishawaka       IN    US      39:14.3   38:35.1   12:27 35  38.4       30       F 35-39      
166   1345 Daniel Walker        M      Portage         IN    US      38:57.7   38:46.1   12:30 44  36.2       6        M 40-44      
167   3091 Judith Warren        F      Oak Park        IL    US      38:58.7   38:49.9   12:32 57  46.0       7        F 55-59      
168   2963 Catherine Winn       F      Lake Station    IN    US      39:46.3   39:28.1   12:44 35  37.5       31       F 35-39      
169   3027 Jason Lovely         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      40:09.9   39:30.4   12:45 40  34.6       7        M 40-44      
170   3084 Sarah Wiltermood     F      Highland        IN    US      39:49.6   39:41.0   12:48 32  37.1       14       F 30-34      
171   2956 Melissa Barkow       F      Chesterton      IN    US      40:25.9   39:50.7   12:51 31  36.9       15       F 30-34      
172   3009 Tracy Chandler       F      Crown Point     IN    US      40:19.2   40:10.4   12:58 56  44.0       8        F 55-59      
173   3093 Cayley Schnick       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      40:45.9   40:28.7   13:03 20  36.3       3        F 20-24      
174   1326 Margie Raudonis      F      Knox            IN    US      40:57.1   40:30.2   13:04 41  37.5       14       F 40-44      
175   1315 Sharon Polite        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      40:50.9   40:32.7   13:05 54  42.5       7        F 50-54      
176   1316 Debbie Pastor        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      41:04.4   40:45.7   13:09 57  43.8       9        F 55-59      
177   3017 Teresa Weiler        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      41:21.9   40:47.6   13:10 49  40.0       8        F 45-49      
178   1420 Barbara Basham       F      Griffith        IN    US      41:34.9   40:54.1   13:12 55  42.7       10       F 55-59      
179   2782 Diana Sorich         F      Shorewood       IL    US      41:15.9   41:06.4   13:16 48  39.3       9        F 45-49      
180   2548 Kathleen VanGilder   F      Hammond         IN    US      41:36.9   41:08.1   13:16 27  35.8       14       F 25-29      
181   2728 Kelly Moran          F      Chesterton      IN    US      41:36.9   41:09.1   13:16 31  35.7       16       F 30-34      
182   2725 Felix Baeza          M      Chesterton      IN    US      41:44.4   41:09.2   13:17 51  36.0       7        M 50-54      
183   3080 jack kashak          M      Chesterton      IN    US      42:19.5   41:11.4   13:17 71  42.8       2        M 70-74      
184   3020 Joyce Einikis        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:28.4   42:13.9   13:37 63  45.6       4        F 60-64      
185   3065 Heather Talley       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:43.7   42:18.1   13:39 28  34.8       15       F 25-29      
186   3066 Brenda Talley        F      Griffith        IN    US      42:43.9   42:18.4   13:39 32  34.8       17       F 30-34      
187   1417 Jennifer Ransom      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:58.9   42:27.7   13:42 33  34.7       18       F 30-34      
188   2971 Janelle Bowen        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:45.5   42:35.2   13:44 37  35.0       32       F 35-39      
189   2981 Samantha Tratar      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      43:07.3   42:36.5   13:45 27  34.5       16       F 25-29      
190   2980 Stacy Black          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      43:15.9   42:44.6   13:47 54  35.5       8        M 50-54      
191   1342 Todd Marsh           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      43:06.7   42:47.2   13:48 50  34.3       9        M 50-54      
192   1436 K. Culbreth          F      Demotte         IN    US      43:25.3   43:02.0   13:53 12  38.1       3        F 11-12      
193   2753 Debbie Lueken        F      Schererville    IN    US      43:50.9   43:22.3   13:59 59  42.2       11       F 55-59      
194   3071 Ed Burns             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      44:01.2   43:24.4   14:00 68  39.3       1        M 65-69      
195   3021 LINDA LEVENSON       F      Hobart          IN    US      43:42.9   43:28.1   14:01 64  44.8       5        F 60-64      
196   2691 Melissa Goodall      F      Merrillville    IN    US      44:20.9   43:56.3   14:10 37  33.9       33       F 35-39      
197   3026 Tom Magill           M      Chesterton      IN    US      44:24.7   44:13.7   14:16 90  65.6       1        M 75-99      
198   2967 Lisa Boettger        F      Crown Point     IN    US      45:29.5   44:59.3   14:31 41  33.8       15       F 40-44      
199   1333 Kimberly Jackson     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      45:38.6   45:06.2   14:33 40  33.5       16       F 40-44      
200   1334 Jessica Bell         F      Chesterton      IN    US      45:39.7   45:07.4   14:33 39  33.3       34       F 35-39      
201   3099 Diane Hudak          F      Lowell          IN    US      45:44.3   45:24.8   14:39 60  40.8       6        F 60-64      
202   3010 Pamela Ross          F      CROWN POINT     IN    US      46:10.4   45:57.2   14:49 42  33.3       17       F 40-44      
203   3046 Melissa Marvel       F      La Porte        IN    US      46:18.1   46:03.9   14:52 38  32.5       35       F 35-39      
204   2663 Teresa Chester       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      47:10.0   46:32.8   15:01 56  38.0       12       F 55-59      
205   3085 Jaelithe Scheihing   F      Chesterton      IN    US      46:46.8   46:40.3   15:03 47  34.2       10       F 45-49      
206   2662 Cassie Meyers        F      Plymouth        IN    US      47:10.9   46:46.1   15:05 34  31.6       19       F 30-34      
207   3011 Boyd Hurtado         M      Lowell          IN    US      47:07.9   46:55.4   15:08 36  28.3       9        M 35-39      
208   2999 L. Culbreth          M      Wheatfield      IN    US      48:07.6   47:57.9   15:28 7   37.9       4        M 1-10       
209   1422 Marellen Hattabaugh  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      48:36.6   48:15.3   15:34 36  30.8       36       F 35-39      
210   2658 Pete Klaeser         M      Chesterton      IN    US      48:50.0   48:23.0   15:36 62  33.4       4        M 60-64      
211   1402 Jeff Doffin          M      Crown Point     IN    US      50:08.1   49:52.4   16:05 42  27.8       8        M 40-44      
212   1401 Jennifer Doffin      F      Crown Point     IN    US      50:08.9   49:52.7   16:05 40  30.3       18       F 40-44      
213   2762 Shawna Neilson       F      South Bend      IN    US      50:41.1   50:14.8   16:13 45  31.2       11       F 45-49      
214   2761 N. Neilson           M      South Bend      IN    US      50:41.4   50:15.0   16:13 11  29.6       4        M 11-12      
215   2760 Brady Neilson        M      South Bend      IN    US      50:41.9   50:15.1   16:13 54  30.2       10       M 50-54      
216   2792 Patricia Schneigert  F      Schaumburg      IL    US      52:06.2   51:26.4   16:36 36  28.9       37       F 35-39      
217   2558 David Hinshaw        M      Hammond         IN    US      52:29.6   52:00.2   16:47 74  35.4       3        M 70-74      
218   2676 Emily-Rose Cook      F      Crown Point     IN    US      53:11.0   53:11.0   17:09 25  27.7       17       F 25-29      
219   2675 Steven Schulz        M      Portage         IN    US      53:39.4   53:17.1   17:11 35  24.8       10       M 35-39      
220   2654 Erin Shinabarger     F      Hobart          IN    US      55:00.0   54:37.4   17:37 54  31.6       8        F 50-54      
221   2653 Margaret Hall        F      Portage         IN    US      55:31.8   55:01.7   17:45 47  29.0       12       F 45-49      
222   3045 Angela Boland        F      Chesterton      IN    US      56:09.8   55:45.5   17:59 46  28.4       13       F 45-49      
223   3044 Libbi Conway         F      Chesterton      IN    US      56:09.3   55:45.6   17:59 46  28.4       14       F 45-49      
224   2669 Donna Riedel         F      La Porte        IN    US      57:43.3   57:01.8   18:24 48  28.3       15       F 45-49      
225   2995 Beverly Vild         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      57:32.2   57:24.7   18:31 50  28.7       9        F 50-54      
226   3002 Brenda Charron       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      57:33.2   57:26.0   18:32 50  28.7       10       F 50-54      
227   2996 E. Thomas            F      Wheatfield      IN    US      58:36.8   58:12.4   18:47 6   34.4       4        F 1-10       
228   2998 Nichole Culbreth     F      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:01:03.5 1:00:38.6 19:34 28  24.3       18       F 25-29      
229   2997 B. Thomas            F      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:01:04.2 1:00:39.9 19:34 7   31.6       5        F 1-10       
230   2670 Shelley Mcginty      M      LaPorte         IN    US      2:04:01.3 1:53:43.2 36:41 46  12.5       9        M 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Graber 2700 19  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 17:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 2964 62  9       F      Valparaiso IN US 24:25.2 

Embed Code