Valentine's 5K

Sun February 9, 2020 Valparaiso, IN 46383 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2303 aaron crague               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:16:39.7 0:16:37.8 5:22  39  81.6       1        M Open       
2     2841 Will Shook                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:16:50.3 0:16:49.3 5:26  16  78.6       1        M 15-19      
3     1983 Nathan O'Connor            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:17:19.7 0:17:18.8 5:35  18  74.9       2        M 15-19      
4     2875 Steven Bugarin             M      Hammond              IN    US      0:17:33.4 0:17:33.4 5:40  33  74.5       1        M 30-34      
5     2313 Mark Peters                M      Beecher              IL    US      0:17:38.2 0:17:37.5 5:41  21  73.4       1        M 20-24      
6     2600 Bobby Woodburn             M      ogden dunes          IN    US      0:17:38.5 0:17:37.7 5:41  17  74.2       3        M 15-19      
7     2304 Chad Lawless               M      Kouts                IN    US      0:18:11.6 0:18:11.0 5:52  41  75.6       1        M Masters    
8     1900 Cole Dolson                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:18:52.7 0:18:51.6 6:05  15  71.2       4        M 15-19      
9     2098 Ralph Nurse                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:18:57.7 0:18:56.3 6:07  57  94.4       1        M 40-44      
10    1935 Matthew Streeter           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:00.9 0:19:00.0 6:08  16  69.6       5        M 15-19      
11    2310 Joshua Dennington          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:19:09.6 0:19:06.4 6:10  15  70.3       6        M 15-19      
12    2321 Nate Shaffer               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:13.3 0:19:11.9 6:12  45  73.8       1        M 45-49      
13    2331 Fernando Piña             M      Hammond              IN    US      0:19:13.2 0:19:13.2 6:12  26  67.3       1        M 25-29      
14    2870 Brandon Adkins             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:19:58.2 0:19:56.9 6:26  30  65.0       2        M 30-34      
15    1993 Phil Guerre                M      Portage              IN    US      0:20:04.9 0:20:02.0 6:28  35  66.0       1        M 35-39      
16    1980 Jeff Brooks                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:05.9 0:20:03.4 6:28  46  71.1       2        M 45-49      
17    1970 Chrys Lawson               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:16.2 0:20:13.7 6:32  45  77.5       1        F Open       
18    2574 Aaron Cook                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:20:22.5 0:20:19.5 6:33  27  63.6       2        M 25-29      
19    2307 Zack Villarreal            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:22.1 0:20:22.1 6:34  15  65.9       7        M 15-19      
20    2330 Reece Erow                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:28.2 0:20:24.6 6:35  14  67.0       1        M 13-14      
21    2302 Billy Clinkert             M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:20:28.4 0:20:25.2 6:35  15  65.8       8        M 15-19      
22    2863 Brian Culbreth             M      Demotte              IN    US      0:20:49.9 0:20:46.2 6:42  37  64.3       2        M 35-39      
23    2072 Tod Basham                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:50.8 0:20:48.5 6:43  28  62.1       3        M 25-29      
24    2327 Brandon Davis              M      Saint John           IN    US      0:20:54.2 0:20:53.4 6:44  22  61.9       2        M 20-24      
25    1947 Andrew Higy                M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:21:09.7 0:21:06.2 6:48  37  63.3       3        M 35-39      
26    1938 Steven Jarvis              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:30.8 0:21:21.3 6:53  15  62.9       9        M 15-19      
27    2345 Aaron Rausch               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:21:43.2 0:21:40.3 6:59  39  62.6       4        M 35-39      
28    2823 Darci Chidichimo           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:21:47.9 0:21:45.6 7:01  39  69.1       1        F 35-39      
29    1930 Edward Orta                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:50.2 0:21:45.7 7:01  18  59.6       10       M 15-19      
30    2897 Dave Macknick              M      Chicago              IL    US      0:21:52.7 0:21:51.3 7:03  54  69.4       1        M 50-54      
31    1989 Carter Schnick             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:09.1 0:22:05.7 7:08  17  59.2       11       M 15-19      
32    2312 Patrick Capps              M      kouts                IN    US      0:22:11.4 0:22:08.7 7:09  26  58.4       4        M 25-29      
33    2806 Z. Biernat                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:22:14.8 0:22:13.0 7:10  11  67.0       1        M 11-12      
34    2334 Amy Maciejewski            F      Hammond              IN    US      0:22:18.1 0:22:15.7 7:11  28  66.1       1        F 25-29      
35    1902 Bradley Briggs             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:28.2 0:22:17.5 7:11  32  58.5       3        M 30-34      
36    2316 Tim Gross                  M      Demotte              IN    US      0:22:31.7 0:22:30.2 7:16  35  58.7       5        M 35-39      
37    2056 CHUCK VAMOS                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:32.7 7:16  47  63.7       3        M 45-49      
38    2084 Ron Krause                 M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:22:44.6 0:22:36.9 7:18  54  67.0       2        M 50-54      
39    2343 Matthew Ahrens             M      Lombard              IL    US      0:23:11.4 0:22:47.8 7:21  28  56.7       5        M 25-29      
40    2830 Kevin Scott                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:22:56.8 0:22:48.3 7:21  31  57.0       4        M 30-34      
41    1898 Skip Woldt                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:51.7 0:22:50.4 7:22  50  64.3       3        M 50-54      
42    1998 L. Charpentier             M      Hebron               IN    US      0:22:56.6 0:22:56.6 7:24  11  64.9       2        M 11-12      
43    2596 Dave Gaughan               M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:23:03.5 0:22:56.6 7:24  55  66.6       1        M 55-59      
44    1997 Bryson Marshall            M      Hebron               IN    US      0:22:56.6 0:22:56.6 7:24  14  59.6       2        M 13-14      
45    1939 Zachary Jarvis             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:15.2 0:23:04.7 7:27  15  58.2       12       M 15-19      
46    1969 Julian Chavez              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:15.2 0:23:10.1 7:28  15  58.0       13       M 15-19      
47    2036 Ken Borowski               M      Saint John           IN    US      0:23:23.7 0:23:16.9 7:31  51  63.6       4        M 50-54      
48    1972 Dave Young                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:30.1 0:23:23.5 7:33  58  67.0       2        M 55-59      
49    2865 Jeffrey Cunningham         M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:27.8 0:23:24.0 7:33  46  61.0       4        M 45-49      
50    2869 Mary Marshall              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:34.1 0:23:31.3 7:35  28  62.5       2        F 25-29      
51    1975 Adam Stepanek              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:43.7 0:23:31.4 7:35  39  57.7       6        M 35-39      
52    2059 Dennis Piwinski            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:34.3 0:23:31.8 7:35  50  62.5       5        M 50-54      
53    2833 Morgan Wichlinski          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:35.5 0:23:32.0 7:35  28  62.5       3        F 25-29      
54    2057 Brian Chorba               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:33.6 7:36  62  68.7       1        M 60-64      
55    1971 Steve Lawson               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:45.4 0:23:34.7 7:36  53  63.8       6        M 50-54      
56    1927 Lillian Maldia             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:39.6 7:38  15  65.3       1        F 15-19      
57    2873 Aubree Foreman             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:46.9 0:23:41.4 7:39  14  66.3       1        F 13-14      
58    2820 Mike Culbreth              M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:23:52.7 0:23:46.8 7:40  41  57.8       2        M 40-44      
59    2053 Cody Sutton                M      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      0:23:59.3 0:23:52.6 7:42  28  54.2       6        M 25-29      
60    2324 Josh Pool                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:07.6 0:23:54.7 7:43  42  57.9       3        M 40-44      
61    2000 Michael Vollbrecht         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:02.2 0:23:56.1 7:43  37  55.8       7        M 35-39      
62    2814 AnnMarie Ahrens            F      Roselle              IL    US      0:24:37.1 0:24:13.7 7:49  16  62.7       2        F 15-19      
63    2031 Christine Byers            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:21.2 0:24:15.6 7:50  50  68.0       1        F Masters    
64    1982 Scott Sears                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:20.9 0:24:16.3 7:50  50  60.5       7        M 50-54      
65    2097 Patrick Cosgrove           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:26.3 0:24:21.1 7:51  51  60.8       8        M 50-54      
66    1929 Vincent Frisella           M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:56.4 0:24:31.8 7:55  50  59.9       9        M 50-54      
67    2009 Elaine Hendricks           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:35.9 0:24:32.7 7:55  62  77.4       1        F 60-64      
68    2856 Rue Harter                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:38.9 0:24:34.7 7:56  13  65.3       2        F 13-14      
69    2346 D. Thomas                  M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:24:41.1 0:24:39.3 7:57  10  62.8       1        M 1-10       
70    2578 Amy Blaker                 F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:49.9 8:01  40  60.9       1        F 40-44      
71    2323 Joseph Trathen             M      Highland             IN    US      0:25:01.6 0:24:55.6 8:02  42  55.5       4        M 40-44      
72    2840 Josh Crosby                M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:25:13.1 0:25:00.6 8:04  40  54.6       5        M 40-44      
73    2836 Justin Peterson            M      Portage              IN    US      0:25:09.2 0:25:06.5 8:06  24  51.5       3        M 20-24      
74    2813 Brandon Gadacz             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:17.6 0:25:09.4 8:07  36  52.8       8        M 35-39      
75    2575 Jennette Rudzinski         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:21.9 0:25:15.1 8:09  41  60.2       2        F 40-44      
76    1924 Andrea Quintos             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:28.4 0:25:17.5 8:10  35  58.6       2        F 35-39      
77    2831 Tracy Scott                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:28.4 0:25:19.9 8:10  33  58.2       1        F 30-34      
78    2899 Phillip Newberry           M      Kankakee             IL    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:21.7 8:11  56  60.7       3        M 55-59      
79    2039 Jacob Roytan               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:28.5 8:13  14  53.7       3        M 13-14      
80    1910 Cindy Steinbeck            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:37.4 0:25:28.6 8:13  44  61.0       3        F 40-44      
81    2311 Tim Kulesa                 M      Portage              IN    US      0:25:34.4 0:25:31.6 8:14  52  58.5       10       M 50-54      
82    2854 Tim Murphey                M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:25:43.4 0:25:38.7 8:16  41  53.6       6        M 40-44      
83    2599 Steve Kearney              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:46.4 0:25:42.9 8:18  70  67.7       1        M 70-74      
84    2048 Mark Connors               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:54.3 0:25:49.6 8:20  46  55.2       5        M 45-49      
85    2811 Richard Ahrens             M      Roselle              IL    US      0:26:18.5 0:25:53.8 8:21  54  58.6       11       M 50-54      
86    2342 Jennifer Ahrens            F      Lombard              IL    US      0:26:17.4 0:25:53.9 8:21  27  56.8       4        F 25-29      
87    2040 Francie Bean               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:03.5 0:25:55.0 8:22  47  61.6       1        F 45-49      
88    2034 L. Sorgic                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:04.9 0:25:57.3 8:22  10  59.7       2        M 1-10       
89    2016 Tara Kleefisch             F      Kouts                IN    US      0:26:11.2 0:26:07.0 8:25  42  58.6       4        F 40-44      
90    1892 Susan Smith                F      Portage              IN    US      0:26:19.3 0:26:09.7 8:26  36  56.8       3        F 35-39      
91    1908 Grant Spiritoso            M      Porter               IN    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:11.2 8:27  24  49.4       4        M 20-24      
92    1967 Andy Chavez                M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:34.7 0:26:25.3 8:31  43  52.8       7        M 40-44      
93    2134 Unknown Partic. 2134       M                                         0:26:25.9 0:26:25.9 8:32                 1        No Age Given 
94    2592 Christopher Barkow         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:27.9 8:32  36  50.2       9        M 35-39      
95    2335 Todd Bailey                M      Argos                IN    US      0:26:35.4 0:26:31.8 8:33  50  55.4       12       M 50-54      
96    2086 Corinne Janavich           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:43.8 8:37  28  55.0       5        F 25-29      
97    2329 Erin Goffette              F      Portage              IN    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:45.7 8:38  43  57.6       5        F 40-44      
98    2333 Mike Stephens              M      Hobart               IN    US      0:27:06.6 0:26:46.3 8:38  52  55.8       13       M 50-54      
99    2872 Steven Gelsomino           M      Oak Lawn             IL    US      0:26:52.9 0:26:49.4 8:39  54  56.5       2        M 60-64      
100   1984 Kylie Cole                 F      Hebron               IN    US      0:26:55.2 0:26:53.5 8:40  14  58.4       3        F 13-14      
101   2061 Jordan Giacomin            M      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:01.4 0:26:54.2 8:41  20  48.1       5        M 20-24      
102   2033 Cameron Costa              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:04.9 0:26:57.6 8:42  18  48.1       14       M 15-19      
103   1915 Robert Persin              M      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:11.6 0:26:58.1 8:42  46  52.9       6        M 45-49      
104   2007 Andrea Maslanka            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:02.4 0:26:58.6 8:42  45  58.1       2        F 45-49      
105   2060 Grant Giacomin             M      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:15.7 0:27:09.0 8:45  18  47.8       15       M 15-19      
106   2802 Matthew Sellers            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:22.2 0:27:11.4 8:46  43  51.3       8        M 40-44      
107   1999 Erin Charpentier           F      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:18.4 0:27:11.6 8:46  36  54.6       4        F 35-39      
108   2803 TOM WEDRYK                 M      Chicago              IL    US      0:27:25.5 0:27:13.8 8:47  44  51.6       9        M 40-44      
109   2839 Thomas Drake               M      Benton Harbor        MI    US      0:27:16.3 0:27:16.3 8:48  41  50.4       10       M 40-44      
110   2847 Christine Harris           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:21.8 0:27:19.5 8:49  17  54.7       3        F 15-19      
111   2038 Joey Roytan                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:19.6 8:49  17  47.9       16       M 15-19      
112   2886 Lisa Nelson                F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:21.0 8:49  39  55.0       5        F 35-39      
113   2100 Rachel Wilson              F      Hebron               IN    US      0:27:37.4 0:27:22.6 8:50  42  55.9       6        F 40-44      
114   1950 Kerri McKay                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:37.6 0:27:22.9 8:50  51  60.9       1        F 50-54      
115   2889 Jon Nannenga               M      Kouts                IN    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:38.6 8:55  33  47.3       5        M 30-34      
116   1934 John Streeter              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:40.7 8:56  49  52.7       7        M 45-49      
117   2837 Bridget Moseley            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:47.3 8:58  40  54.4       7        F 40-44      
118   2818 MICHAEL GROCHOWSKI         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:57.6 0:27:47.4 8:58  65  59.7       1        M 65-69      
119   2308 Jessica Vanderploeg        F      Burns Harbor         IN    US      0:28:14.4 0:27:47.4 8:58  37  53.7       6        F 35-39      
120   2862 Bruce Metz                 M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:28:05.1 0:27:50.3 8:59  64  59.1       3        M 60-64      
121   1968 Brenda Chavez              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:03.4 0:27:54.0 9:00  42  54.9       8        F 40-44      
122   1943 Deana Lecy                 F      Porter               IN    US      0:28:08.4 0:27:55.9 9:01  51  59.7       2        F 50-54      
123   2832 Jean Jannasch              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:56.7 9:01  72  77.9       1        F 70-74      
124   2047 Doyll Andrews              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:12.1 0:27:58.2 9:01  46  51.0       8        M 45-49      
125   1914 Joanne Baitup              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:07.3 0:28:02.0 9:03  62  67.8       2        F 60-64      
126   1957 PAULA PRAMUK               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:28:12.6 0:28:06.1 9:04  51  59.3       3        F 50-54      
127   1909 Joshawa Jaeger             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:08.3 0:28:08.3 9:05  24  46.0       6        M 20-24      
128   1936 Alicia McClean             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:14.1 0:28:14.1 9:06  62  67.3       3        F 60-64      
129   2076 Dennis Dodds               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:16.0 9:07  64  58.2       4        M 60-64      
130   2880 Keely Bell-Yekel           F      Munster              IN    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:17.6 9:08  40  53.4       9        F 40-44      
131   2890 Geoffrey Gifford           M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:20.0 9:08  38  47.5       10       M 35-39      
132   2895 Suzanne Gesse              F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:28:41.6 0:28:21.1 9:09  38  52.8       7        F 35-39      
133   1988 Gwen O'Connor              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:29.4 0:28:21.6 9:09  44  54.8       10       F 40-44      
134   1919 Tonya Haveck               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:21.7 9:09  45  55.3       3        F 45-49      
135   1891 Chet Hunsley               M      Wanatah              IN    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:22.5 9:09  26  45.6       7        M 25-29      
136   1906 Jacob Sikora               M      Elwood               IN    US      0:28:55.1 0:28:23.1 9:09  37  47.1       11       M 35-39      
137   2891 E. Gifford                 F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:26.0 9:10  10  60.8       1        F 1-10       
138   2593 JENNIFER BOSTER            F      valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:37.4 0:28:31.4 9:12  37  52.3       8        F 35-39      
139   2055 DAWN VAMOS                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:32.0 9:12  47  56.0       4        F 45-49      
140   2029 Melisa Hajek               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:29:01.4 0:28:32.8 9:13  41  53.3       11       F 40-44      
141   2049 mike rubacha               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:34.2 9:13  43  48.8       11       M 40-44      
142   2004 Steve Conley               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:39.6 0:28:35.0 9:13  66  58.6       2        M 65-69      
143   2824 Jim Adkins                 M      Berwyn               IL    US      0:29:07.6 0:28:43.9 9:16  35  46.0       12       M 35-39      
144   1965 Kai Justice                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:14.6 0:28:44.3 9:16  27  45.0       8        M 25-29      
145   2094 Daniel Molchan             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:18.9 0:28:49.3 9:18  35  45.8       13       M 35-39      
146   1928 Amy Benda                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:50.7 9:18  58  62.7       1        F 55-59      
147   1961 Tim Post                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:13.3 0:28:52.9 9:19  39  47.0       14       M 35-39      
148   1954 Craig Kruchowski           M      Demotte              IN    US      0:29:23.6 0:28:54.1 9:19  35  45.7       15       M 35-39      
149   2079 Tom Fela                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:29.9 0:28:57.2 9:20  56  53.2       4        M 55-59      
150   2591 Jaclyn Barkow              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:02.9 9:22  35  51.0       9        F 35-39      
151   2028 Erika Copper               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:29:35.6 0:29:06.6 9:23  37  51.2       10       F 35-39      
152   1964 Noelle Hinkel              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:42.9 0:29:12.9 9:25  26  50.4       6        F 25-29      
153   2305 Tom Hutmacher              M      Portage              IN    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:14.6 9:26  71  60.3       2        M 70-74      
154   2577 Michele Zurisk             F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:18.9 9:27  47  54.5       5        F 45-49      
155   2852 Amanda Erickson            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:21.3 9:28  24  50.1       1        F 20-24      
156   1917 Scott Dzierba              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:27.0 9:30  49  49.5       9        M 45-49      
157   2095 Andy Garza                 M      Hammond              IN    US      0:29:57.1 0:29:36.0 9:33  47  48.5       10       M 45-49      
158   2594 Darcy Rau                  F      Hebron               IN    US      0:30:00.4 0:29:36.9 9:33  38  50.5       11       F 35-39      
159   2588 Allison Sivak              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:37.0 9:33  28  49.7       7        F 25-29      
160   1953 Melissa Leib               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:02.2 0:29:43.7 9:35  32  49.5       2        F 30-34      
161   2553 CECILIA BERNAL             F      Hobart               IN    US      0:31:40.1 0:29:44.1 9:36  62  63.9       4        F 60-64      
162   1992 Ed Schnick                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:02.6 0:29:44.4 9:36  57  52.2       5        M 55-59      
163   2022 Korey Kraatz               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:13.4 0:29:44.9 9:36  27  43.5       9        M 25-29      
164   1956 Melissa Ofman              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:18.6 0:29:45.1 9:36  39  50.5       12       F 35-39      
165   2810 Jeff Peterson              M      Grant Park           IL    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:46.7 9:36  54  50.9       14       M 50-54      
166   2835 Lindsay Moseley            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:30:10.4 0:29:49.8 9:37  37  50.0       13       F 35-39      
167   2871 Carri Ables                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:19.1 0:29:56.6 9:40  42  51.1       12       F 40-44      
168   2876 Marie Borman               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:10.6 0:29:56.9 9:40  36  49.6       14       F 35-39      
169   2821 Jerome Getter              M      Oak Park             IL    US      0:29:58.8 0:29:57.5 9:40  66  55.9       3        M 65-69      
170   2585 Ana Alcaide                F      Lisle                IL    US      0:30:05.6 0:30:03.0 9:42  27  49.0       8        F 25-29      
171   2011 James Johnson              M      Demotte              IN    US      0:30:19.5 0:30:05.5 9:42  23  43.0       7        M 20-24      
172   1920 John Vega                  M      trail creek          IN    US      0:30:23.1 0:30:09.1 9:44  66  55.5       4        M 65-69      
173   2096 Yolanda Mares              F      Hammond              IN    US      0:30:35.3 0:30:13.7 9:45  42  50.6       13       F 40-44      
174   1926 Keith Borgelt              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:48.1 0:30:16.6 9:46  43  46.1       12       M 40-44      
175   2081 Matt Dowd                  M      Granger              IN    US      0:30:45.5 0:30:20.0 9:47  49  48.1       11       M 45-49      
176   1944 Mark Lecy                  M      Porter               IN    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:21.6 9:48  50  48.4       15       M 50-54      
177   1890 Tiffany Rudziewicz         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:25.7 9:49  33  48.5       3        F 30-34      
178   2332 Katrina VanderWoude        F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:26.6 0:30:26.6 9:49  28  48.3       9        F 25-29      
179   2030 Dean Bricker               M      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:26.6 9:49  47  47.2       12       M 45-49      
180   2843 Kristen Wozniak            F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:30:38.1 0:30:28.9 9:50  27  48.3       10       F 25-29      
181   2301 Matthew Wenzel             M      Steger               IL    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:36.5 9:52  50  48.0       16       M 50-54      
182   2322 Amanda Kolodzinski         F      Kouts                IN    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:38.1 9:53  37  48.7       15       F 35-39      
183   1991 Laura Schnick              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:02.7 0:30:44.5 9:55  42  49.8       14       F 40-44      
184   2070 Ashley Hall                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:04.8 0:30:46.5 9:56  33  47.9       4        F 30-34      
185   1978 E. Bowen                   M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:02.3 0:30:51.5 9:57  8   55.4       3        M 1-10       
186   2598 Brian Pelzel               F      Schererville         IN    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:52.4 9:58  33  47.8       5        F 30-34      
187   1977 Cameron Bowen              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:52.9 9:58  38  43.6       16       M 35-39      
188   1923 Megan Torres               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:20.9 0:30:57.5 9:59  38  48.4       16       F 35-39      
189   2581 Johnny Gutierrez           M      East Chicago         IN    US      0:31:27.9 0:31:00.6 10:00 50  47.4       17       M 50-54      
190   1933 Becky Kreiger              F      Kouts                IN    US      0:31:10.6 0:31:00.6 10:00 45  50.6       6        F 45-49      
191   2579 John Zurisk                M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:31:26.9 0:31:09.5 10:03 51  47.5       18       M 50-54      
192   2026 Elizabeth Frances          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:22.1 0:31:09.8 10:03 58  58.1       2        F 55-59      
193   2037 Tessa Troutman             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:38.1 0:31:11.8 10:04 33  47.3       6        F 30-34      
194   2816 Jovana Trisic              F      Roselle              IL    US      0:31:35.8 0:31:12.4 10:04 28  47.1       11       F 25-29      
195   2817 Angelina McDonald          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:31:32.8 0:31:14.3 10:05 36  47.5       17       F 35-39      
196   2829 Kathy Hilbrich             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:37.9 0:31:28.5 10:09 65  62.7       1        F 65-69      
197   2002 Melissa Fierro             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:59.2 0:31:28.7 10:09 37  47.4       18       F 35-39      
198   2848 Derek Feick                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:31.5 10:10 14  43.4       4        M 13-14      
199   1973 Julie Young                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:31.7 10:10 55  55.3       3        F 55-59      
200   2819 George K. Azar             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:43.3 0:31:33.3 10:11 54  48.1       19       M 50-54      
201   2317 Eric Diamond               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:33.9 10:11 60  50.4       5        M 60-64      
202   2077 Patrick Davis              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:01.5 0:31:49.9 10:16 72  56.1       3        M 70-74      
203   2046 Tracy Campbell             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:03.9 0:31:50.1 10:16 45  49.3       7        F 45-49      
204   2883 Lauren Erickson            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:16.6 0:31:53.0 10:17 36  46.6       19       F 35-39      
205   2337 Heather Nafus              F      Portage              IN    US      0:32:14.4 0:31:57.5 10:19 41  47.6       15       F 40-44      
206   2893 Natalie Drach              F      Griffith             IN    US      0:32:10.9 0:31:59.3 10:19 26  46.0       12       F 25-29      
207   2582 Adam Day                   M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:43.9 0:32:09.7 10:22 34  40.9       6        M 30-34      
208   1962 C. Post                    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:32:28.2 0:32:17.5 10:25 11  52.1       1        F 11-12      
209   2828 Jessica Austin             F      La Porte             IN    US      0:32:36.6 0:32:18.1 10:25 34  45.8       7        F 30-34      
210   2809 Misti Howell               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:53.1 0:32:20.9 10:26 40  46.7       16       F 40-44      
211   2838 Denise Weber               F      Benton Harbor        MI    US      0:32:57.1 0:32:22.8 10:27 43  47.6       17       F 40-44      
212   2861 Brandon Wilking            M      Portage              IN    US      0:32:52.1 0:32:25.6 10:28 18  40.0       17       M 15-19      
213   2894 Amy Dolbeare               F      La Porte             IN    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:27.4 10:28 46  48.7       8        F 45-49      
214   2035 A. Sorgic                  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:36.8 10:31 12  50.3       2        F 11-12      
215   2032 Brandi Costa               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:49.1 0:32:37.6 10:31 39  46.1       20       F 35-39      
216   2900 Julie Packovski            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:02.6 0:32:39.4 10:32 38  45.8       21       F 35-39      
217   2027 Sandy Thomas               F      Kouts                IN    US      0:33:02.9 0:32:40.7 10:32 48  49.4       9        F 45-49      
218   1986 Sandra Kowalczyk           F      Portage              IN    US      0:32:45.1 0:32:41.6 10:33 32  45.1       8        F 30-34      
219   2080 Amy Dowd                   F      Granger              IN    US      0:33:07.6 0:32:41.8 10:33 49  49.9       10       F 45-49      
220   2074 Jamie Wolfe                F      Hobart               IN    US      0:33:23.2 0:32:52.4 10:36 39  45.7       22       F 35-39      
221   2812 Angelica Ahrens            F      Roselle              IL    US      0:33:19.6 0:32:55.2 10:37 53  51.8       4        F 50-54      
222   2325 Janet Rotz                 F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:33:10.8 0:32:59.9 10:39 65  59.8       2        F 65-69      
223   2025 Regina Rumford             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:20.1 0:33:08.4 10:41 51  50.3       5        F 50-54      
224   1951 Nancy Packovski            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:37.6 0:33:09.6 10:42 42  46.2       18       F 40-44      
225   2892 Lisa Martinez              F      Hammond              IN    US      0:33:28.1 0:33:16.8 10:44 29  44.2       13       F 25-29      
226   1916 Michael Irwin              M      Portage              IN    US      0:33:28.4 0:33:22.7 10:46 63  48.9       6        M 60-64      
227   1966 Alicia MacMillan           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:52.9 0:33:23.1 10:46 35  44.4       23       F 35-39      
228   2586 Mark Camarena              M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:30.5 10:49 46  42.6       13       M 45-49      
229   2001 Jill Knight                F      union mills          IN    US      0:34:04.6 0:33:34.0 10:50 41  45.3       19       F 40-44      
230   2805 Jean Tolchinsky            F      Crete                IL    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:45.0 10:53 73  65.4       2        F 70-74      
231   2052 Dawn Waters                F      Portage              IN    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:46.8 10:54 52  49.9       6        F 50-54      
232   2866 L. Culbreth                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:47.6 10:54 10  51.2       2        F 1-10       
233   2864 K. Culbreth                F      Demotte              IN    US      0:34:04.4 0:33:48.1 10:54 12  48.5       3        F 11-12      
234   1942 Mike Pennock               M      Hobart               IN    US      0:34:33.4 0:33:58.2 10:57 56  45.3       6        M 55-59      
235   2815 Steven Schulz              M      Portage              IN    US      0:34:27.3 0:34:08.9 11:01 35  38.7       17       M 35-39      
236   2825 Carolyn Adkins             F      Berwyn               IL    US      0:34:39.9 0:34:15.7 11:03 36  43.3       24       F 35-39      
237   2051 Polly Theising             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:48.1 0:34:25.3 11:06 68  59.7       3        F 65-69      
238   2340 Wendy Tapia                F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:30.2 11:08 40  43.8       20       F 40-44      
239   2087 Curtis Smith               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:34.7 11:09 57  44.9       7        M 55-59      
240   2344 Diane DuMonte-Slater       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:49.7 0:34:40.4 11:11 70  61.0       3        F 70-74      
241   2853 Deb Armstrong              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:00.2 0:34:47.1 11:13 57  51.4       4        F 55-59      
242   1985 Deena Pidrak               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:00.1 0:34:47.3 11:13 44  44.7       21       F 40-44      
243   2336 Kathy Childress            F      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:04.3 0:34:47.8 11:13 50  47.4       7        F 50-54      
244   1907 Bob Scheub                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:29.5 0:35:17.0 11:23 52  42.3       20       M 50-54      
245   2058 Patrick Dailey             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:19.3 11:24 39  38.4       18       M 35-39      
246   2320 Christine Gaines           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:38.6 0:35:24.0 11:25 52  47.6       8        F 50-54      
247   2881 Jennifer Plys              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:26.9 11:26 36  41.9       25       F 35-39      
248   1905 Debbie Librandi            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:48.1 0:35:33.9 11:28 59  51.5       5        F 55-59      
249   1921 Jerome Weiler              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:35.1 11:29 49  41.0       14       M 45-49      
250   2826 Carol Raske                F      Oak Park             IL    US      0:35:48.1 0:35:39.5 11:30 68  57.7       4        F 65-69      
251   1888 Laura Derrow               F      Lowell               IN    US      0:36:12.8 0:35:44.1 11:32 57  50.0       6        F 55-59      
252   2882 Katie Siminski             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:46.3 11:32 39  42.0       26       F 35-39      
253   2804 Ashlee Stanley             F      Portage              IN    US      0:36:00.3 0:35:49.5 11:33 28  41.1       14       F 25-29      
254   2338 Valery Denby               F      Bradley              IL    US      0:36:28.1 0:35:52.7 11:34 47  44.5       11       F 45-49      
255   2347 Lauren Bland               F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:36:34.2 0:35:58.4 11:36 33  41.0       9        F 30-34      
256   1896 Georgia Rebapis Nehring    F      Plano                IL    US      0:36:56.3 0:36:24.4 11:45 41  41.8       22       F 40-44      
257   1981 Melissa Barkow             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:54.2 0:36:25.9 11:45 31  40.4       10       F 30-34      
258   1897 Kasandra Mooney            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:00.8 0:36:29.4 11:46 35  40.6       27       F 35-39      
259   1955 Cassidee Jacobsen          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:08.5 0:36:35.2 11:48 29  40.2       15       F 25-29      
260   2064 S. Doffin                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:37:25.8 0:36:51.7 11:53 9   48.4       3        F 1-10       
261   2071 Violet Doffin              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:37:25.6 0:36:51.7 11:53 19  39.9       4        F 15-19      
262   2326 Dennis Rotz                M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:37:06.3 0:36:54.7 11:54 71  47.8       4        M 70-74      
263   1987 Kiara Kowalczyk            F      Portage              IN    US      0:37:07.3 0:37:04.1 11:57 14  42.4       4        F 13-14      
264   2587 David Sivak                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:37:19.6 0:37:04.1 11:57 30  35.0       7        M 30-34      
265   2590 Chirag Limbachia           M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:38:09.8 0:37:30.3 12:06 31  34.7       8        M 30-34      
266   1963 Sara Post                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:56.1 0:37:30.8 12:06 40  40.3       23       F 40-44      
267   2860 Arica Johnson              F      hobart               IN    US      0:38:09.8 0:37:31.3 12:06 38  39.9       28       F 35-39      
268   2010 KIMBERLY MCWHIRTER         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:11.5 0:37:32.3 12:07 37  39.7       29       F 35-39      
269   1979 Shannon Anderson           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:10.7 0:37:33.2 12:07 32  39.2       11       F 30-34      
270   2005 Melanie Marshall           F      La Porte             IN    US      0:37:47.1 0:37:34.6 12:07 38  39.8       30       F 35-39      
271   1913 Christina Cabrera          F      Portage              IN    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:41.8 12:10 45  41.6       12       F 45-49      
272   2877 Margaret Hall              F      Portage              IN    US      0:38:29.8 0:37:56.3 12:14 46  41.7       13       F 45-49      
273   1911 Martin Freeman             M      Lowell               IN    US      0:38:10.8 0:38:03.1 12:16 48  38.1       15       M 45-49      
274   1912 Jennifer Freeman           F      Lowell               IN    US      0:38:14.3 0:38:06.6 12:18 48  42.3       14       F 45-49      
275   1946 Carol Magill               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:38:31.3 0:38:08.3 12:18 68  53.9       5        F 65-69      
276   1904 Melissa Rettig             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:38:55.2 0:38:14.4 12:20 34  38.7       12       F 30-34      
277   2859 Annette Etchison           F      La Porte             IN    US      0:38:37.7 0:38:21.1 12:22 49  42.6       15       F 45-49      
278   1974 Jill Stepanek              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:08.2 0:38:42.5 12:29 39  38.8       31       F 35-39      
279   1996 Sarah Wiltermood           F      Highland             IN    US      0:39:19.8 0:38:51.4 12:32 32  37.9       13       F 30-34      
280   2878 Maida Adamczyk             F      Portage              IN    US      0:39:31.1 0:38:58.3 12:34 38  38.4       32       F 35-39      
281   1990 Cayley Schnick             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:19.4 0:39:01.3 12:35 20  37.7       2        F 20-24      
282   2867 B. Culbreth                M      Demotte              IN    US      0:39:18.6 0:39:01.8 12:35 7   46.6       4        M 1-10       
283   2099 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:39:19.6 0:39:02.5 12:36 35  37.9       33       F 35-39      
284   2827 Mary Weber                 F      Schererville         IN    US      0:39:34.3 0:39:02.6 12:36 49  41.8       16       F 45-49      
285   2306 Traci Lang                 F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:36.8 0:39:04.5 12:36 44  39.8       24       F 40-44      
286   2008 April Hardesty             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:40.5 0:39:08.9 12:38 60  47.3       5        F 60-64      
287   2597 L. Danford                 M      Hebron               IN    US      0:39:40.5 0:39:09.7 12:38 9   41.4       5        M 1-10       
288   2595 Nicole Danford             F      Hebron               IN    US      0:39:42.7 0:39:11.0 12:38 37  38.1       34       F 35-39      
289   2868 Denae Culbreth             F      Demotte              IN    US      0:39:29.1 0:39:12.2 12:39 36  37.9       35       F 35-39      
290   2879 SYDNEY DAWSON              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:39:34.2 0:39:20.7 12:42 52  42.9       9        F 50-54      
291   2024 Monica Mcginnis            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:28.8 0:39:28.8 12:44 35  37.5       36       F 35-39      
292   2023 maria southwell            F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:39:28.9 0:39:28.9 12:44 31  37.3       14       F 30-34      
293   2808 Alexia Yelton              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:40:08.8 0:39:33.5 12:46 33  37.3       15       F 30-34      
294   2063 Jeff Doffin                M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:40:43.2 0:40:07.5 12:57 42  34.5       13       M 40-44      
295   1903 Jason Lovely               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:50.9 0:40:10.3 12:58 40  34.0       14       M 40-44      
296   2573 Peggy Cash                 F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:40:56.3 0:40:24.8 13:02 50  40.8       10       F 50-54      
297   2012 Bethany Elston             F      La Crosse            IN    US      0:40:56.6 0:40:25.3 13:02 44  38.5       25       F 40-44      
298   1994 Nicole Markovich           F      Kouts                IN    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:26.9 13:03 42  37.8       26       F 40-44      
299   2552 Aaron Mikell               M      Chicago              IL    US      0:40:32.6 0:40:32.6 13:05 47  35.4       16       M 45-49      
300   2551 Tiffany Green              F      Portage              IN    US      0:40:34.8 0:40:34.8 13:05 37  36.8       37       F 35-39      
301   2093 Kiki Podkul                F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:41:13.9 0:40:37.6 13:06 36  36.6       38       F 35-39      
302   2092 Katrina Kawczynski         F      Demotte              IN    US      0:41:16.5 0:40:39.7 13:07 34  36.3       16       F 30-34      
303   2888 Morgan Skube               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:41:03.4 0:40:43.9 13:08 20  36.1       3        F 20-24      
304   2019 Grace Cooper               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:07.3 0:40:45.9 13:09 24  36.1       4        F 20-24      
305   2018 Mary Cooper                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:46.1 13:09 59  44.9       7        F 55-59      
306   2006 Alicia Cooper              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:46.6 13:09 31  36.1       17       F 30-34      
307   2020 Charlie Cooper             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:08.5 0:40:47.4 13:09 31  31.9       9        M 30-34      
308   2855 Felix Baeza                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:41:20.8 0:40:51.4 13:11 51  36.3       21       M 50-54      
309   1893 Daniel Walker              M      Portage              IN    US      0:41:04.3 0:40:53.9 13:12 44  34.3       15       M 40-44      
310   2801 TAMMY J WEDRYK             F      CHICAGO              IL    US      0:41:15.7 0:41:02.9 13:14 47  38.9       17       F 45-49      
311   2898 Diana Sorich               F      Shorewood            IL    US      0:41:36.8 0:41:08.8 13:16 48  39.2       18       F 45-49      
312   2807 Jack Kashak                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:41:37.5 0:41:09.2 13:17 71  42.8       5        M 70-74      
313   1899 David J Ralston            M      Hammond              IN    US      0:41:53.9 0:41:29.0 13:23 74  44.3       6        M 70-74      
314   2844 Lisa Sandberg              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:41.8 0:41:29.3 13:23 51  40.2       11       F 50-54      
315   1976 Janelle Bowen              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:36.6 13:25 37  35.8       39       F 35-39      
316   2589 Tiffany Burrell            F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:42:19.6 0:41:40.7 13:27 28  35.3       16       F 25-29      
317   2043 Carmen Piunti              F      Portage              IN    US      0:42:03.2 0:41:45.7 13:28 65  47.3       6        F 65-69      
318   1922 Teresa Weiler              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:45.8 0:42:06.1 13:35 49  38.8       19       F 45-49      
319   1940 Christy Katschke           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:24.7 0:42:17.2 13:38 39  35.6       40       F 35-39      
320   1925 Arlondria Borgelt          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:18.1 13:39 43  36.5       27       F 40-44      
321   1952 Samantha Tratar            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:39.8 0:42:23.1 13:40 27  34.7       17       F 25-29      
322   1889 Stephanie Hunsley          F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:42:43.8 0:42:23.1 13:40 27  34.7       18       F 25-29      
323   2584 Jennifer Styron            F      Winterville          NC    US      0:42:57.5 0:42:40.3 13:46 41  35.6       28       F 40-44      
324   2554 j Ezell                    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:10.1 0:42:44.6 13:47 72  41.8       7        M 70-74      
325   1931 TASHEENA CUNNINGHAM-RIMMER F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:22.7 0:42:50.4 13:49 34  34.5       18       F 30-34      
326   2309 Jennifer Ransom            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:04.5 0:42:59.6 13:52 33  34.3       19       F 30-34      
327   2580 Catherine Winn             F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:43:30.3 0:43:06.5 13:54 35  34.4       41       F 35-39      
328   2896 Andrea Galloway            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:24.2 0:43:09.2 13:55 24  34.1       5        F 20-24      
329   2887 Charlie Skube              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:43:38.6 0:43:19.7 13:59 16  35.1       5        F 15-19      
330   2017 Todd Marsh                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:15.3 0:43:43.5 14:06 50  33.6       22       M 50-54      
331   1995 Diane Semento              F      Kouts                IN    US      0:44:15.7 0:43:45.3 14:07 46  36.1       20       F 45-49      
332   2874 Christine Wadkins          F      Portage              IN    US      0:44:20.4 0:43:47.4 14:08 41  34.7       29       F 40-44      
333   2021 Pamela Ross                F      CROWN POINT          IN    US      0:44:14.7 0:43:54.8 14:10 42  34.9       30       F 40-44      
334   2085 Doug Wiese                 M      Westville            IN    US      0:44:18.8 0:43:59.1 14:11 65  37.7       5        M 65-69      
335   2576 Melissa Goodall            F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:44:36.5 0:44:03.8 14:13 37  33.9       42       F 35-39      
336   2042 Joyce Einikis              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:22.5 0:44:04.9 14:13 63  43.7       6        F 60-64      
337   1894 Maranda Schultz            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:40.7 0:44:06.5 14:14 39  34.1       43       F 35-39      
338   2842 Emily Childers             F      La Porte             IN    US      0:44:18.2 0:44:08.8 14:14 29  33.3       19       F 25-29      
339   1895 Ginger Gast                F      Union Mills          IN    US      0:44:44.8 0:44:10.0 14:15 36  33.6       44       F 35-39      
340   2041 LINDA LEVENSON             F      Hobart               IN    US      0:44:40.5 0:44:23.3 14:19 64  43.9       7        F 60-64      
341   1949 Sharon Polite              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:04.9 0:44:42.3 14:25 54  38.6       12       F 50-54      
342   2054 Jacquie Chevalier          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:20.7 0:44:46.4 14:27 46  35.3       21       F 45-49      
343   1948 Teri Barkas                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:20.8 0:44:58.2 14:30 63  42.8       8        F 60-64      
344   2834 Lisa Boettger              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:45:20.1 0:44:58.9 14:31 41  33.8       31       F 40-44      
345   1941 Peter Katschke             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:20.3 0:45:12.9 14:35 39  30.0       19       M 35-39      
346   1945 Tom Magill                 M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:45:31.6 0:45:26.5 14:40 90  63.8       1        M 75-99      
347   2315 Shelley Mcginty            M      LaPorte              IN    US      0:46:25.7 0:45:45.0 14:45 46  31.2       17       M 45-49      
348   2073 Teresa Chester             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:16.8 0:45:46.6 14:46 56  38.6       8        F 55-59      
349   2556 Daniela Gehrel             F      Griffith             IN    US      0:46:05.8 0:46:05.8 14:52 26  31.9       20       F 25-29      
350   2857 Amy Janik                  F      Highland             IN    US      0:46:41.2 0:46:08.1 14:53 34  32.0       20       F 30-34      
351   2068 Jason Rudy                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:19.6 0:46:10.3 14:54 36  28.8       20       M 35-39      
352   2555 Tresa Gazibara             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:46:38.9 0:46:38.9 15:03 52  36.1       13       F 50-54      
353   2015 Marellen Hattabaugh        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:16.8 0:46:42.6 15:04 36  31.8       45       F 35-39      
354   2078 Joyce Hayslett             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:23.4 0:47:14.0 15:14 62  40.2       9        F 60-64      
355   1960 Carol Walsh                F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:47:54.7 0:47:15.5 15:15 49  34.5       22       F 45-49      
356   2044 Kimberly Jackson           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:17.2 0:47:35.0 15:21 40  31.8       32       F 40-44      
357   2045 Jessica Bell               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:48:17.4 0:47:35.4 15:21 39  31.6       46       F 35-39      
358   1959 Tonya Hiscox               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:12.2 0:48:34.0 15:40 39  31.0       47       F 35-39      
359   2075 April Johnson              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:08.2 0:48:37.0 15:41 40  31.1       33       F 40-44      
360   2314 Donna Riedel               F      La Porte             IN    US      0:49:27.9 0:48:48.0 15:45 48  33.1       23       F 45-49      
361   2846 Joan Grott                 F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:28.9 0:48:59.5 15:48 41  31.0       34       F 40-44      
362   1958 Erin Clarich               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:50:55.7 0:50:19.7 16:14 39  29.9       48       F 35-39      
363   2062 Jennifer Doffin            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:50:57.6 0:50:21.6 16:15 40  30.0       35       F 40-44      
364   2884 Danny Schmieder            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:51:23.8 0:51:04.3 16:28 24  25.3       8        M 20-24      
365   2858 Jaelithe Scheihing         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:51:28.7 0:51:12.7 16:31 47  31.2       24       F 45-49      
366   2845 Carmen Olavarria           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:51:29.5 0:51:14.1 16:32 44  30.3       36       F 40-44      
367   2850 Sarah Wadle                F      Portage              IN    US      0:51:29.9 0:51:14.4 16:32 42  29.9       37       F 40-44      
368   2822 Adrienne Mautner           F      Lowell               IN    US      0:52:48.9 0:52:13.2 16:51 44  29.8       38       F 40-44      
369   2572 Emily-Rose Cook            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:53:36.8 0:52:58.5 17:05 25  27.8       21       F 25-29      
370   2849 Apryl Shamon               F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:54:16.2 0:53:55.8 17:24 44  28.8       39       F 40-44      
371   2328 David Hinshaw              M      Hammond              IN    US      0:54:46.6 0:54:20.7 17:32 74  33.8       8        M 70-74      
372   2851 Jeff Zeabart               M      Highland             IN    US      0:55:26.4 0:55:13.4 17:49 55  27.7       8        M 55-59      
373   2885 Ashley Zeabart             F      Highland             IN    US      0:55:34.6 0:55:21.9 17:52 25  26.6       22       F 25-29      
374   2088 Heather Talley             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:03.1 0:55:36.0 17:56 28  26.5       23       F 25-29      
375   2089 Jessica Tomko              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:56:03.5 0:55:36.4 17:56 37  26.8       49       F 35-39      
376   2090 Veronica Aguilar           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:03.7 0:55:37.7 17:57 29  26.4       24       F 25-29      
377   2091 Carrie Kludt               F      Portage              IN    US      0:56:04.1 0:55:37.8 17:57 42  27.5       40       F 40-44      
378   2319 Meredith Covington         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:56:57.2 0:56:28.9 18:13 47  28.3       25       F 45-49      
379   2318 Hannahmae Buckmaster       F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:56:56.9 0:56:29.5 18:13 21  26.0       6        F 20-24      
380   2583 MOLLY DAY                  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:58:59.4 0:58:16.9 18:48 34  25.4       21       F 30-34      
381   2341 Rachel Simington           F      Watseka              IL    US      1:18:15.0 1:17:37.2 25:02 35  19.1       50       F 35-39      
382   2339 Lorrie Simington           F      Watseka              IL    US      1:18:15.0 1:17:37.7 25:02 67  26.1       7        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     aaron crague 2303 39  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:37.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chrys Lawson 1970 45  17      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:13.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Chad Lawless 2304 41  7       M      Kouts IN US 18:11 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Byers 2031 50  63      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:15.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.