Valentine's 5K

Sun February 9, 2020 Valparaiso, IN 46383 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     181  Aaron Crague               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:15:54.1 0:15:52.2 5:07  40  86.1       1        M Open    
2     1106 Nathan O'Connor            M      Porter          IN    US      0:16:22.8 0:16:21.4 5:17  19  79.2       1        M 15-19   
3     193  Bobby Woodburn             M      Portage         IN    US      0:16:50.3 0:16:48.0 5:25  18  77.2       2        M 15-19   
4     374  Joel Bryant                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:19.4 0:17:16.9 5:34  16  76.5       3        M 15-19   
5     717  Joshua Dennington          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:17:21.5 0:17:19.6 5:35  16  76.3       4        M 15-19   
6     718  Chad Lawless               M      Kouts           IN    US      0:17:44.4 0:17:42.7 5:43  42  78.2       1        M Masters 
7     353  Jackson Tuck               M      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:17:54.9 0:17:53.3 5:46  15  75.1       5        M 15-19   
8     1046 Charlie Moye               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:12.6 0:18:10.4 5:52  16  72.8       6        M 15-19   
9     1294 Jimmy Dillabaugh           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:30.4 0:18:27.6 5:57  15  72.7       7        M 15-19   
10    1166 Steven Jarvis              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:46.1 0:18:45.6 6:03  16  70.5       8        M 15-19   
11    1140 Nathan Nova                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:00.2 0:18:54.8 6:06  14  72.3       1        M 13-14   
12    810  Riley Clark                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:06.5 0:19:01.1 6:08  15  70.6       9        M 15-19   
13    1127 Javier Lopez               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:13.3 0:19:07.5 6:10  15  70.2       10       M 15-19   
14    801  Luke Starkey               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:25.3 0:19:18.6 6:14  38  69.7       1        M 35-39   
15    1283 Nathaniel Malchow          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:34.5 0:19:28.5 6:17  14  70.2       2        M 13-14   
16    1167 Zachary Jarvis             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:41.1 0:19:41.1 6:21  16  67.2       11       M 15-19   
17    806  Aaron Cook                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:19:43.6 0:19:41.9 6:21  28  65.6       1        M 25-29   
18    1234 Patrick Brogan             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:48.3 0:19:43.5 6:22  16  67.1       12       M 15-19   
19    1253 Gavin Ellis                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:53.5 0:19:47.2 6:23  16  66.9       13       M 15-19   
20    1136 Ralph Nurse                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:19:53.1 0:19:51.1 6:24  42  69.8       1        M 40-44   
21    361  Harry Baginski             M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:20:00.5 0:19:57.3 6:26  57  77.8       1        M 55-59   
22    730  Nick Gring                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:08.8 0:20:03.4 6:28  15  67.0       14       M 15-19   
23    725  Noah Weaver                M      Hebron          IN    US      0:20:10.3 0:20:09.2 6:30  17  64.9       15       M 15-19   
24    1240 Ty Wells                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:19.4 0:20:14.6 6:32  14  67.6       3        M 13-14   
25    1229 Jacob Roytan               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:29.1 0:20:26.6 6:36  15  65.7       16       M 15-19   
26    1130 samuel arzumanian          M      Munster         IN    US      0:20:38.2 0:20:34.2 6:38  55  74.3       2        M 55-59   
27    1179 Andrew Elderkin            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:41.1 0:20:34.4 6:38  40  66.4       2        M 40-44   
28    139  matthew shepard            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:41.7 0:20:40.2 6:40  36  64.2       2        M 35-39   
29    817  Quan Le                    M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:13.5 0:20:48.6 6:43  16  63.6       17       M 15-19   
30    715  Nick Meyer                 M      Long Beach      IN    US      0:20:58.1 0:20:49.3 6:43  38  64.7       3        M 35-39   
31    1292 Aubree Foreman             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:51.3 0:20:50.1 6:43  15  74.2       1        F Open    
32    809  Caleb Marconi              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:01.8 0:20:55.4 6:45  16  63.2       18       M 15-19   
33    920  Jack Acton                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:05.2 0:20:58.4 6:46  18  61.9       19       M 15-19   
34    813  Nicholas Clark             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:05.2 0:20:59.2 6:46  18  61.8       20       M 15-19   
35    147  Thomas Walden              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:33.2 0:21:24.7 6:54  45  66.1       1        M 45-49   
36    373  John Bryant                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:24.9 6:54  46  66.6       2        M 45-49   
37    1224 Rue Harter                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:26.5 0:21:25.5 6:55  14  73.4       1        F 13-14   
38    363  Aaron Rausch               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:21:34.1 0:21:30.7 6:56  40  63.5       3        M 40-44   
39    1291 D. Thomas                  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:41.6 0:21:39.6 6:59  11  68.7       1        M 11-12   
40    186  Amy Maciejewski            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:21:42.8 0:21:40.8 7:00  29  67.9       1        F 25-29   
41    775  Michael Wagner             M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:48.3 0:21:43.1 7:00  29  59.6       2        M 25-29   
42    1293 K. Foreman                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:49.3 0:21:48.1 7:02  12  66.1       2        M 11-12   
43    199  Elizabeth Ehrhardt         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:21:51.1 0:21:50.2 7:03  14  72.0       2        F 13-14   
44    184  CHUCK VAMOS                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:08.3 0:22:02.6 7:07  48  65.7       3        M 45-49   
45    188  Doug Mccarty               M      knox            IN    US      0:22:12.6 0:22:06.3 7:08  47  65.0       4        M 45-49   
46    179  Julian Chavez              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:14.7 0:22:07.0 7:08  16  59.8       21       M 15-19   
47    1183 Adam Stout                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:55.7 0:22:07.3 7:08  32  58.9       1        M 30-34   
48    1146 Matthew Ahrens             M      Lombard         IL    US      0:22:33.2 0:22:14.2 7:10  29  58.2       3        M 25-29   
49    1149 Melissa West               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:20.2 0:22:14.8 7:11  44  69.9       1        F Masters 
50    196  Brian Collins              M      Hebron          IN    US      0:22:36.6 0:22:25.9 7:14  37  59.6       4        M 35-39   
51    1170 Adam Stepanek              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:34.1 0:22:27.8 7:15  40  60.8       4        M 40-44   
52    1218 Morgan Wichlinski          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:31.6 7:16  29  65.3       2        F 25-29   
53    341  Mike Sopko                 M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:22:47.7 0:22:38.0 7:18  40  60.4       5        M 40-44   
54    728  Anika Anderson             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:41.8 0:22:38.8 7:18  13  70.8       3        F 13-14   
55    921  S. Geiger                  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:55.7 0:22:47.0 7:21  10  68.0       1        M 1-10    
56    357  Skip Woldt                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:02.7 0:23:00.1 7:25  51  64.4       1        M 50-54   
57    1196 Kirk Martin                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:10.3 0:23:07.2 7:27  54  65.6       2        M 50-54   
58    352  Jackie Hood                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:10.8 0:23:07.6 7:28  32  63.7       1        F 30-34   
59    176  Lauren Spengler            F      Frankfort       IL    US      0:23:17.6 0:23:14.2 7:30  19  63.3       1        F 15-19   
60    1185 Erik Jensen                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:15.6 7:30  29  55.7       4        M 25-29   
61    135  Trevor Price               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:34.1 0:23:15.6 7:30  66  72.0       1        M 65-69   
62    769  Samantha Bartucci          F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:23:29.2 0:23:16.9 7:31  30  63.2       2        F 30-34   
63    195  Ken Borowski               M      Saint John      IN    US      0:23:27.6 0:23:20.6 7:32  52  64.0       3        M 50-54   
64    197  Xavier Collins             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:28.3 7:34  15  57.2       22       M 15-19   
65    1117 Brian Chorba               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:36.8 0:23:30.3 7:35  63  69.4       1        M 60-64   
66    1261 Isaac Utesch               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:41.6 0:23:32.2 7:36  15  57.1       23       M 15-19   
67    1200 Mark Connors               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:39.8 0:23:34.3 7:36  47  60.9       5        M 45-49   
68    1226 Jennette Rudzinski         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:24:38.2 0:23:36.8 7:37  42  64.8       1        F 40-44   
69    360  Joe Betz                   M                            US      0:23:43.6 0:23:38.1 7:37  69  72.9       2        M 65-69   
70    1268 Elaine Hendricks           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:51.8 0:23:48.6 7:41  62  79.8       1        F 60-64   
71    1233 Nick Messinger             M      New Buffalo     MI    US      0:24:01.3 0:23:49.4 7:41  13  58.8       4        M 13-14   
72    1209 Jason Freitag              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:59.3 0:23:53.5 7:42  50  61.5       4        M 50-54   
73    1041 Lindsey Sellers            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:07.1 0:23:54.9 7:43  34  61.8       3        F 30-34   
74    1227 Scott Sears                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:58.6 0:23:56.2 7:43  51  61.9       5        M 50-54   
75    1102 R. Sandberg                M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:24:29.7 0:23:59.0 7:44  12  60.1       3        M 11-12   
76    1109 David Young                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:07.3 0:24:01.1 7:45  59  65.7       3        M 55-59   
77    1047 David Moye                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:05.1 7:46  50  61.0       6        M 50-54   
78    1190 Patrick Cosgrove           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:10.8 7:48  52  61.7       7        M 50-54   
79    191  Matt Jones                 M      West Lafayette  IN    US      0:24:28.6 0:24:14.9 7:49  26  53.3       5        M 25-29   
80    144  Bruce Metz                 M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:24:32.8 0:24:17.7 7:50  65  68.3       3        M 65-69   
81    1135 Michelle Draschil          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:28.8 0:24:25.7 7:53  41  62.2       2        F 40-44   
82    364  Angela Coulopoulos         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:34.8 0:24:32.2 7:55  14  64.1       4        F 13-14   
83    804  Buddy Long                 M      Griffith        IN    US      0:24:42.2 0:24:34.7 7:56  46  58.0       6        M 45-49   
84    1221 Tara Kleefisch             F      Kouts           IN    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:35.1 7:56  43  62.7       3        F 40-44   
85    372  Z. Biernat                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:39.3 0:24:37.1 7:56  12  58.5       4        M 11-12   
86    1254 Timothy Beal               M      Portage         IN    US      0:24:51.2 0:24:37.7 7:57  28  52.5       6        M 25-29   
87    1206 Stephen Eastridge          M      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:24:51.5 0:24:38.3 7:57  29  52.5       7        M 25-29   
88    328  Jennifer Rios              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:41.2 7:58  40  61.3       4        F 40-44   
89    1222 Audrey Luckey              F      Highland        IN    US      0:24:52.7 0:24:44.2 7:59  37  60.3       1        F 35-39   
90    185  Todd Bailey                M      Argos           IN    US      0:24:45.6 0:24:45.6 7:59  51  59.8       8        M 50-54   
91    811  Tim Murphey                M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:25:05.5 0:24:49.6 8:01  42  55.8       6        M 40-44   
92    143  Wojciech Kubas             M      La Porte        IN    US      0:25:09.8 0:25:05.6 8:06  27  51.5       8        M 25-29   
93    130  Lisa Rebey                 F      Griffith        IN    US      0:25:17.3 0:25:09.6 8:07  49  64.9       1        F 45-49   
94    198  Adam White                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:30.1 0:25:24.7 8:12  35  52.0       5        M 35-39   
95    919  Cindy Steinbeck            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:25.8 8:12  45  61.7       2        F 45-49   
96    134  Arvil Howe                 M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:26.2 8:12  68  67.0       4        M 65-69   
97    1163 Joseph Trathen             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:39.6 0:25:34.4 8:15  43  54.5       7        M 40-44   
98    1152 Matthew Geiger             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:36.1 8:16  43  54.5       8        M 40-44   
99    128  Andrew Molon               M      Chicago         IL    US      0:25:40.5 0:25:37.3 8:16  27  50.5       9        M 25-29   
100   370  AnnMarie Ahrens            F      Roselle         IL    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:38.8 8:16  17  58.3       2        F 15-19   
101   773  Rick Turner                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:44.6 8:18  62  62.9       2        M 60-64   
102   1278 Pamela Moore               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:55.4 0:25:45.2 8:18  37  57.9       2        F 35-39   
103   1137 phil newberry              M      Kankakee        IL    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:47.4 8:19  57  60.2       4        M 55-59   
104   1040 Tessa Troutman             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:54.3 0:25:49.7 8:20  34  57.2       4        F 30-34   
105   1264 Benjamin Goffette          M      Portage         IN    US      0:26:11.8 0:25:57.3 8:22  17  50.4       24       M 15-19   
106   916  Michelle Corrigan          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:05.9 0:26:01.2 8:24  47  61.4       3        F 45-49   
107   182  Kirk Smart                 M      Morris          IL    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:11.1 8:27  44  53.6       9        M 40-44   
108   685  Juan Ceja                  M      Lake Station    IN    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:19.8 8:30  30  49.2       2        M 30-34   
109   177  Andy Chavez                M      valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:22.4 8:30  44  53.3       10       M 40-44   
110   1112 Kerri McKay                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:44.7 0:26:26.0 8:32  52  63.8       1        F 50-54   
111   808  Mason Scott                M      La Porte        IN    US      0:26:48.3 0:26:30.3 8:33  18  48.9       25       M 15-19   
112   1044 W. Moye                    M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:31.8 8:33  10  58.4       2        M 1-10    
113   1263 Erin Goffette              F      Portage         IN    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:32.6 8:34  44  58.6       5        F 40-44   
114   1228 Christine Harris           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:41.8 0:26:35.7 8:35  18  55.6       3        F 15-19   
115   1230 Joey Roytan                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:41.6 0:26:35.8 8:35  18  48.8       26       M 15-19   
116   1289 Kale Rausch                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:08.1 0:26:57.1 8:42  13  52.0       5        M 13-14   
117   369  Jessica Austin             F      La Porte        IN    US      0:27:17.5 0:27:04.7 8:44  35  54.7       3        F 35-39   
118   1164 P. Wilks                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:05.3 8:44  7   67.2       3        M 1-10    
119   1150 Thomas Kornelik            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:10.1 0:27:06.7 8:45  63  60.2       3        M 60-64   
120   1250 Doyll Andrews              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:14.6 0:27:06.9 8:45  47  53.0       7        M 45-49   
121   1281 Suzanne Gesse              F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:28:08.5 0:27:09.8 8:46  39  55.4       4        F 35-39   
122   915  Jean Jannasch              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:18.1 0:27:15.6 8:48  73  81.0       1        F 70-74   
123   1205 Steve Packovski            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:19.4 8:49  39  49.6       6        M 35-39   
124   368  Richard Ahrens             M      Roselle         IL    US      0:27:41.1 0:27:21.1 8:49  55  55.9       5        M 55-59   
125   774  Dana Huwig                 F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:27:30.6 0:27:21.3 8:49  39  55.0       5        F 35-39   
126   1182 Troy White                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:46.7 0:27:30.3 8:52  24  47.0       1        M 20-24   
127   131  Natalie Drach              F      Griffith        IN    US      0:27:38.3 0:27:34.1 8:54  27  53.4       3        F 25-29   
128   713  Doralee Nail               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:38.1 8:55  37  54.0       6        F 35-39   
129   1248 Nancy Packovski            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:43.1 8:56  43  55.7       6        F 40-44   
130   727  Jessica Wilson             F      Chicago         IL    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:44.9 8:57  25  53.0       4        F 25-29   
131   192  Kimberly Gilbert           F      Medaryville     IN    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:46.5 8:58  45  56.5       4        F 45-49   
132   138  Emily Kenyon               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:47.1 8:58  26  52.9       5        F 25-29   
133   183  DAWN VAMOS                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:57.6 0:27:54.5 9:00  48  57.8       5        F 45-49   
134   1275 Brooklyn Figueroa          F      Portage         IN    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:58.8 9:02  19  52.6       4        F 15-19   
135   129  Lisa Martinez              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:28:03.5 0:27:59.1 9:02  30  52.6       5        F 30-34   
136   359  Jeff Peterson              M      Grant Park      IL    US      0:28:09.8 0:27:59.5 9:02  55  54.6       6        M 55-59   
137   1204 Christine Przewoznik       F      Chicago         IL    US      0:28:09.1 0:28:01.9 9:03  46  56.4       6        F 45-49   
138   1111 Sue Hill                   F      Crown Point     AK    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:06.3 9:04  51  59.3       2        F 50-54   
139   332  ANALISA MARTINEZ           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:16.1 9:07  29  52.0       6        F 25-29   
140   1175 John Zurisk                M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:28:46.2 0:28:31.6 9:12  52  52.3       9        M 50-54   
141   1049 A. Broton                  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:38.5 9:14  12  50.3       5        M 11-12   
142   1246 Kerri Patrick              F      Westville       IN    US      0:28:44.6 0:28:40.8 9:15  30  51.3       6        F 30-34   
143   1210 Deana Lecy                 F      Porter          IN    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:45.2 9:17  52  58.6       3        F 50-54   
144   351  Lydia Sandoval             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:55.6 0:28:45.4 9:17  62  66.1       2        F 60-64   
145   1269 PAULA PRAMUK               F      Kouts           IN    US      0:29:03.3 0:28:48.7 9:18  52  58.5       4        F 50-54   
146   1260 Taylor Kovach              F      Portage         IN    US      0:29:05.5 0:28:53.5 9:19  27  50.9       7        F 25-29   
147   1202 Sue Brown Nickerson        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:53.7 9:19  59  63.4       1        F 55-59   
148   371  Ryan Steinbeck             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:15.5 0:28:54.8 9:20  46  49.3       8        M 45-49   
149   150  Melissa Ofman              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:23.6 0:28:55.2 9:20  40  52.3       7        F 40-44   
150   137  Kara Baltz                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:28.5 0:28:59.0 9:21  30  50.8       7        F 30-34   
151   1174 Michele Zurisk             F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:29:12.9 0:28:59.4 9:21  48  55.7       7        F 45-49   
152   1131 Clare Springman            F      Westville       IN    US      0:29:12.8 0:29:01.1 9:22  26  50.7       8        F 25-29   
153   1161 Amy Benda                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:19.9 0:29:12.3 9:25  59  62.7       2        F 55-59   
154   1235 Lucas Bormann              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:23.3 0:29:13.3 9:26  31  44.5       3        M 30-34   
155   1212 Kathy Hilbrich             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:25.6 0:29:15.8 9:26  66  68.4       1        F 65-69   
156   731  Delia Ceja                 F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:29:17.3 0:29:17.3 9:27  29  50.2       9        F 25-29   
157   1124 Carrie Miller              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:54.1 0:29:20.4 9:28  42  52.2       8        F 40-44   
158   146  EMILY WALDEN               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:27.0 9:30  18  50.2       5        F 15-19   
159   709  Zach Cannon                M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:29:47.2 0:29:33.0 9:32  25  43.8       10       M 25-29   
160   1236 Staci Sgouroudis           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:36.2 9:33  27  49.7       10       F 25-29   
161   1232 Evan Messinger             M      New Buffalo     MI    US      0:30:01.2 0:29:37.2 9:33  15  45.3       27       M 15-19   
162   807  Monica Conrad              F      Westville       IN    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:38.3 9:34  55  58.9       3        F 55-59   
163   1143 Kellie Vaughan             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:54.8 0:29:41.6 9:35  43  52.0       9        F 40-44   
164   729  Eric Diamond               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:18.6 0:29:48.9 9:37  61  53.8       4        M 60-64   
165   1225 Christabel Thomas          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:03.4 0:29:50.7 9:38  41  51.0       10       F 40-44   
166   1184 Jared Benson               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:51.4 9:38  28  43.3       11       M 25-29   
167   1239 Cameron Bowen              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:06.7 0:29:57.5 9:40  39  45.3       7        M 35-39   
168   1244 Danielle Goley             F      Portage         IN    US      0:30:24.1 0:29:59.6 9:41  34  49.3       8        F 30-34   
169   1245 Cynthia Cabrera            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:04.3 9:42  33  49.0       9        F 30-34   
170   1296 Kayla Breitenbach          F      Warsaw          IN    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:04.7 9:42  30  48.9       10       F 30-34   
171   1033 Grace Provenzano           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:36.9 0:30:07.6 9:43  16  50.4       6        F 15-19   
172   1231 Mike Messinger             M      New Buffalo     MI    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:19.3 9:47  56  50.8       7        M 55-59   
173   180  S. Chavez                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:45.1 0:30:19.4 9:47  12  54.1       1        F 11-12   
174   334  Jon Nannenga               M      Kouts           IN    US      0:30:36.8 0:30:21.1 9:47  34  43.3       4        M 30-34   
175   178  Brenda Chavez              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:45.8 0:30:21.4 9:48  43  50.8       11       F 40-44   
176   1042 Emilie Hunt                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:17.2 0:30:24.5 9:49  37  49.1       7        F 35-39   
177   126  NATALIE JOVEL              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:34.9 9:52  17  48.9       7        F 15-19   
178   1213 Becky Kreiger              F      Kouts           IN    US      0:31:38.8 0:30:35.1 9:52  46  51.7       8        F 45-49   
179   1147 George K. Azar             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:02.3 0:30:42.8 9:54  55  49.7       8        M 55-59   
180   770  Cariann Turner             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:18.3 0:31:01.9 10:01 55  56.2       4        F 55-59   
181   1151 Laura Fennell              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:02.2 10:01 31  47.4       11       F 30-34   
182   362  A. Rausch                  M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:14.3 10:05 6   62.6       4        M 1-10    
183   337  Magdalena Trubecki         F      Rolling Meadows IL    US      0:31:35.2 0:31:30.4 10:10 33  46.8       12       F 30-34   
184   1271 L. Cooper                  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:49.6 0:31:32.1 10:10 7   57.7       5        M 1-10    
185   913  Patrick Davis              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:55.1 0:31:33.4 10:11 73  57.4       1        M 70-74   
186   1262 Katie Siminski             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:49.6 0:31:33.6 10:11 40  47.9       12       F 40-44   
187   1145 Ken Harter                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:48.3 0:31:41.5 10:13 53  47.5       10       M 50-54   
188   189  Janet Rotz                 F      Dyer            IN    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:47.6 10:15 66  63.0       2        F 65-69   
189   1220 Sarah Olivarez             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:24.1 0:31:56.6 10:18 39  47.1       8        F 35-39   
190   1216 Heather Birk               F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:32:19.7 0:32:04.0 10:21 48  50.3       9        F 45-49   
191   1048 Chris Broton               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:32.8 0:32:15.9 10:24 42  42.9       11       M 40-44   
192   1249 Kasandra Mooney            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:42.7 0:32:21.8 10:26 36  45.9       9        F 35-39   
193   1256 I. Ward                    F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:24.3 10:27 11  51.9       2        F 11-12   
194   1110 Julie Young                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:44.6 0:32:27.6 10:28 56  54.4       5        F 55-59   
195   723  Gustavo Castillo           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:32:39.3 0:32:30.6 10:29 35  40.6       8        M 35-39   
196   327  Elizabeth Nover            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:54.7 0:32:35.2 10:31 27  45.1       11       F 25-29   
197   1043 Christine Moye             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:57.5 0:32:43.6 10:33 47  48.8       10       F 45-49   
198   1158 Amanda Johnston            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:33:13.6 0:32:45.6 10:34 42  46.7       13       F 40-44   
199   1156 M. Hartz                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:07.8 0:32:46.1 10:34 11  45.4       6        M 11-12   
200   1279 Kayla Killingbeck          F      La Porte        IN    US      0:33:02.8 0:32:49.1 10:35 24  44.8       1        F 20-24   
201   1155 Amy Hartz                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:11.5 0:32:49.8 10:35 40  46.1       14       F 40-44   
202   333  Angelina McDonald          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:06.2 0:32:50.6 10:36 37  45.4       10       F 35-39   
203   336  Steven Schulz              M      Portage         IN    US      0:33:07.6 0:32:51.8 10:36 36  40.4       9        M 35-39   
204   1154 Scott Hartz                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:52.9 10:36 43  42.4       12       M 40-44   
205   1171 Jill Stepanek              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:29.1 0:32:59.3 10:38 40  45.8       15       F 40-44   
206   910  Lisa Blakley               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:26.7 0:33:09.0 10:42 49  49.2       11       F 45-49   
207   339  Amanda Sopko               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:33:22.3 0:33:11.6 10:42 38  45.1       11       F 35-39   
208   1148 Sandy Thomas               F      Kouts           IN    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:16.0 10:44 49  49.1       12       F 45-49   
209   771  Misty Hatch                F      Lowell          IN    US      0:33:23.6 0:33:16.0 10:44 35  44.5       12       F 35-39   
210   814  Jessica Cramer             F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:17.8 10:44 42  46.0       16       F 40-44   
211   1295 Tori Breitenbach           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:41.5 0:33:21.1 10:46 26  44.1       12       F 25-29   
212   1038 Laura Derrow               F      Lowell          IN    US      0:33:30.3 0:33:24.8 10:47 58  54.1       6        F 55-59   
213   1280 Amy Dolbeare               F      La Porte        IN    US      0:34:36.6 0:33:37.0 10:51 47  47.5       13       F 45-49   
214   148  S. WALDEN                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:55.4 0:33:40.2 10:52 12  48.7       3        F 11-12   
215   1113 Linda Schwinkendorf        F      Kouts           IN    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:41.6 10:52 53  50.6       5        F 50-54   
216   190  Dennis Rotz                M      Dyer            IN    US      0:33:57.5 0:33:45.8 10:53 72  52.9       2        M 70-74   
217   1247 Tina Strimbu               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:57.6 0:33:48.8 10:54 58  53.5       7        F 55-59   
218   1027 Renee Martin               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:25.6 0:34:02.9 10:59 21  43.2       2        F 20-24   
219   918  Matthew Zikesch            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:26.2 0:34:07.0 11:00 38  39.5       10       M 35-39   
220   917  Meghan O'Brien             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:25.8 0:34:07.1 11:00 36  43.5       13       F 35-39   
221   1120 Tara Hamilton              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:19.6 11:04 35  43.2       14       F 35-39   
222   1050 Lisa Broton                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:20.5 0:34:20.5 11:05 42  44.6       17       F 40-44   
223   133  Erica Sponberg             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:35.9 0:34:22.0 11:05 38  43.6       15       F 35-39   
224   1123 C. Miller                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:59.1 0:34:25.0 11:06 12  47.7       4        F 11-12   
225   1118 Jill Miller                F      Ogden Dunes     IN    US      0:34:42.3 0:34:32.3 11:08 50  47.7       6        F 50-54   
226   127  Misti Howell               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:13.3 0:34:44.1 11:12 41  43.8       18       F 40-44   
227   1153 DONNA FORNEY               F      La Crosse       IN    US      0:36:44.8 0:34:45.0 11:13 48  46.4       14       F 45-49   
228   1201 Polly Theising             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:11.8 0:34:50.5 11:14 69  59.8       3        F 65-69   
229   1237 E. Bowen                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:10.4 0:35:01.7 11:18 9   46.3       6        M 1-10    
230   1290 Laura Thomas               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:16.3 0:35:04.6 11:19 33  42.0       13       F 30-34   
231   912  Nicole Brown               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:18.2 0:35:07.0 11:20 17  42.6       8        F 15-19   
232   1287 Adam Hill                  M      Portage         IN    US      0:35:25.3 0:35:07.9 11:20 55  43.5       9        M 55-59   
233   1251 Jennifer Sandberg          F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:35:44.5 0:35:14.8 11:22 31  41.7       14       F 30-34   
234   329  Karen Gay                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:18.4 0:35:18.7 11:23 59  51.9       8        F 55-59   
235   1144 Kelly Prince               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:35:34.4 0:35:21.7 11:24 44  44.0       19       F 40-44   
236   1178 Bryan Schulte              M      Hobart          IN    US      0:35:21.9 0:35:21.9 11:24 44  39.7       13       M 40-44   
237   1177 Brad Schulte               M      Hebron          IN    US      0:35:22.8 0:35:22.8 11:25 42  39.1       14       M 40-44   
238   772  Ronald Hatch               M      Lowell          IN    US      0:35:49.6 0:35:41.9 11:31 35  37.0       11       M 35-39   
239   1193 Debbie Librandi            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:48.9 11:33 60  51.7       3        F 60-64   
240   200  Diane DuMonte-Slater       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:02.1 0:35:51.5 11:34 71  59.8       2        F 70-74   
241   1286 Annette Frank              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:22.3 0:36:05.1 11:38 27  40.8       13       F 25-29   
242   145  Joseph Arias               M      Hobart          IN    US      0:36:34.2 0:36:09.4 11:40 49  40.3       9        M 45-49   
243   1045 L. Moye                    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:22.1 0:36:11.6 11:41 12  45.3       5        F 11-12   
244   1208 A. Bendicsen               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:22.5 0:36:12.0 11:41 12  45.3       6        F 11-12   
245   914  Kaitlin Wilkie             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:38.9 0:36:12.8 11:41 23  40.6       3        F 20-24   
246   1194 Bob Scheub                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:49.9 0:36:18.5 11:43 53  41.4       11       M 50-54   
247   1139 Jerome Weiler              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:57.9 0:36:22.4 11:44 50  40.4       12       M 50-54   
248   1199 TASHEENA CUNNINGHAM-RIMMER F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:38.6 0:36:23.3 11:44 35  40.7       16       F 35-39   
249   726  Paul Kobos                 M      Streamwood      IL    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:23.6 11:44 49  40.1       10       M 45-49   
250   142  Margaret Hall              F      Portage         IN    US      0:36:39.6 0:36:26.1 11:45 47  43.8       15       F 45-49   
251   1104 Jenny Johnson              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:11.2 0:36:53.8 11:54 40  41.0       20       F 40-44   
252   1114 Bryan Schwinkendorf        M      Kouts           IN    US      0:37:13.3 0:36:54.5 11:54 51  40.1       13       M 50-54   
253   1203 Amy Thacker                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:07.9 0:37:00.3 11:56 45  42.4       16       F 45-49   
254   802  Melissa Barkow             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:38:50.8 0:37:04.4 11:58 32  39.7       15       F 30-34   
255   712  Illiana Iglesias           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:37:36.1 0:37:05.4 11:58 38  40.4       17       F 35-39   
256   338  Maida Adamczyk             F      Portage         IN    US      0:37:27.6 0:37:15.6 12:01 39  40.4       18       F 35-39   
257   1189 April Hardesty             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:23.9 0:37:24.1 12:04 61  50.2       4        F 60-64   
258   1129 Kari Brinsfield            F      La Porte        IN    US      0:37:49.9 0:37:37.2 12:08 38  39.8       19       F 35-39   
259   1241 SYDNEY DAWSON              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:38:00.9 0:37:44.6 12:11 53  45.2       7        F 50-54   
260   149  Kaitlin Sharp              F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:45.1 12:11 29  39.0       14       F 25-29   
261   1181 Angela Boland              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:38:09.6 0:37:48.1 12:12 47  42.2       17       F 45-49   
262   1180 Libbi Conway               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:38:09.8 0:37:48.9 12:12 46  41.8       18       F 45-49   
263   331  Edwin King                 M      La Porte        IN    US      0:38:13.4 0:37:52.5 12:13 41  36.3       15       M 40-44   
264   1223 Jennifer Plys              F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:38:31.5 0:38:05.1 12:17 37  39.2       20       F 35-39   
265   140  Cecilia Galvan             F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:38:39.8 0:38:17.0 12:21 44  40.6       21       F 40-44   
266   1157 Daymon Johnston            M      Hobart          IN    US      0:38:52.8 0:38:23.9 12:23 43  36.3       16       M 40-44   
267   1188 Bethany Elston             F      La Crosse       IN    US      0:40:25.1 0:38:24.3 12:23 45  40.8       19       F 45-49   
268   1252 Ronald White               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:39:27.8 0:38:56.5 12:34 63  41.9       5        M 60-64   
269   1300 Clarence Melion            M      Portage         IN    US      0:39:16.9 0:38:59.7 12:35 75  47.9       1        M 75-99   
270   1191 Tiffany Green              F      Portage         IN    US      0:39:43.6 0:39:02.9 12:36 38  38.3       21       F 35-39   
271   1192 Aaron Mikell               M      Chicago         IL    US      0:39:43.3 0:39:03.6 12:36 48  37.1       11       M 45-49   
272   141  Michael Molon              M      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:39:18.1 0:39:03.6 12:36 57  39.8       10       M 55-59   
273   1119 Amy Henningfield           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:39:22.2 0:39:07.0 12:37 46  40.4       20       F 45-49   
274   1238 Janelle Bowen              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:16.9 0:39:07.7 12:37 38  38.3       22       F 35-39   
275   1298 Lily Alberts               F      La Porte        IN    US      0:41:14.7 0:39:09.8 12:38 15  39.5       9        F 15-19   
276   1299 Jen Boardman               F      La Porte        IN    US      0:41:14.6 0:39:10.3 12:38 50  42.1       8        F 50-54   
277   1187 Sharon Polite              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:27.2 0:39:10.4 12:38 55  44.5       9        F 55-59   
278   767  Melissa Panozzo            F      Dyer            IN    US      0:39:44.6 0:39:20.6 12:41 31  37.4       16       F 30-34   
279   805  Jane Fuller                F      Hobart          IN    US      0:39:26.6 0:39:26.6 12:43 73  56.0       3        F 70-74   
280   724  Madison Binkowski          F      Knox            IN    US      0:39:51.2 0:39:29.1 12:44 23  37.3       4        F 20-24   
281   354  Mark Camarena              M      Dyer            IN    US      0:39:45.4 0:39:32.0 12:45 47  36.3       12       M 45-49   
282   1107 Traci Lang                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:44:38.6 0:39:44.1 12:49 45  39.5       21       F 45-49   
283   803  Felix Baeza                M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:41:39.1 0:39:44.7 12:49 52  37.6       14       M 50-54   
284   1108 Mary Weber                 F      Schererville    IN    US      0:44:39.9 0:39:46.4 12:50 50  41.5       9        F 50-54   
285   366  Angelica Ahrens            F      Roselle         IL    US      0:40:20.5 0:39:59.6 12:54 54  43.1       10       F 50-54   
286   1266 Jim Cocking                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:40:27.3 0:40:04.6 12:56 62  40.4       6        M 60-64   
287   335  Kelley Rak                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:10.9 0:40:10.4 12:58 42  38.1       22       F 40-44   
288   711  Marellen Hattabaugh        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:36.6 0:40:20.2 13:01 37  37.0       23       F 35-39   
289   1255 Angel Ward                 F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:40:40.7 0:40:21.9 13:01 45  38.8       22       F 45-49   
290   1282 Tabitha Mackey             F      Gary            IN    US      0:40:46.6 0:40:25.9 13:03 36  36.7       24       F 35-39   
291   1105 Jennifer Ransom            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:54.6 0:40:38.1 13:06 34  36.4       17       F 30-34   
292   1138 Teresa Weiler              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:15.1 0:40:39.2 13:07 50  40.6       11       F 50-54   
293   1257 Zachary Davis              M      Plymouth        IN    US      0:41:10.9 0:40:52.1 13:11 44  34.4       17       M 40-44   
294   1126 Cassidee Jacobsen          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:20.7 0:40:52.2 13:11 30  36.0       18       F 30-34   
295   1121 O. Miller                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:19.9 0:40:53.1 13:11 12  40.1       7        F 11-12   
296   194  jack kashak                M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:41:29.8 0:41:04.6 13:15 72  43.5       3        M 70-74   
297   816  J Ezell                    M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:48.7 0:41:15.0 13:18 73  43.9       4        M 70-74   
298   1026 Jamie Major                F      Portage         IN    US      0:41:54.9 0:41:32.4 13:24 24  35.4       5        F 20-24   
299   1215 Jennifer Freeman           F      Lowell          IN    US      0:41:46.3 0:41:38.2 13:26 49  39.2       23       F 45-49   
300   1214 Martin Freeman             M      Lowell          IN    US      0:41:46.4 0:41:38.7 13:26 49  35.0       13       M 45-49   
301   1032 I. Provenzano              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:19.7 0:41:44.2 13:28 10  37.1       7        M 1-10    
302   732  David J Ralston            M      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:27.7 0:42:01.0 13:33 75  44.5       2        M 75-99   
303   714  Debbie Lueken              F      Schererville    IN    US      0:42:43.9 0:42:14.2 13:37 60  43.9       5        F 60-64   
304   716  Carmen Piunti              F      Portage         IN    US      0:43:23.8 0:42:52.7 13:50 66  46.7       4        F 65-69   
305   367  Heather Sorensen           F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:43:22.9 0:42:55.2 13:51 42  35.7       23       F 40-44   
306   819  Andrew Mueller             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:43:33.3 0:43:33.3 14:03 24  29.7       2        M 20-24   
307   818  Madelyn SELVAGGI           F      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:43:34.6 0:43:34.6 14:03 24  33.8       6        F 20-24   
308   1217 Kathy Wolff                F      Walkerton       IN    US      0:44:18.6 0:43:51.2 14:09 43  35.2       24       F 40-44   
309   812  Melissa Goodall            F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:44:28.2 0:43:56.8 14:11 38  34.1       25       F 35-39   
310   1162 Tom Magill                 M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:44:23.7 0:44:12.5 14:16 91  68.9       3        M 75-99   
311   375  Christine Wadkins          F      Portage         IN    US      0:44:48.3 0:44:20.0 14:18 42  34.5       25       F 40-44   
312   719  Tom Fela                   M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:44:50.3 0:44:21.7 14:19 57  35.0       11       M 55-59   
313   911  Beth Brown                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:45:07.9 0:44:49.9 14:28 54  38.5       12       F 50-54   
314   1297 Doug Wiese                 M      Westville       IN    US      0:45:26.5 0:44:51.6 14:28 66  37.3       5        M 65-69   
315   1243 Tracy Freeze               F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      0:45:34.1 0:45:08.4 14:34 51  36.9       13       F 50-54   
316   1284 Loretta Frank              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:45:45.1 0:45:20.6 14:38 55  38.5       10       F 55-59   
317   1285 Andrea Frank               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:45:51.7 0:45:26.8 14:40 25  32.4       15       F 25-29   
318   720  william sobiski            M      Hobart          IN    US      0:45:59.9 0:45:27.7 14:40 62  35.6       7        M 60-64   
319   1242 Jeff Freeze                M      Burns Harbor    IN    US      0:46:04.6 0:45:38.9 14:44 49  31.9       14       M 45-49   
320   1133 Samantha Weston            F      La Porte        IN    US      0:46:10.6 0:45:47.1 14:46 34  32.3       19       F 30-34   
321   1142 Amy Janik                  F      Highland        IN    US      0:46:19.3 0:45:49.4 14:47 35  32.3       26       F 35-39   
322   708  Marcie Sobiski             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:47:14.9 0:46:43.1 15:04 57  38.3       11       F 55-59   
323   1031 S. Provenzano              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:24.1 0:46:48.8 15:06 10  36.9       1        F 1-10    
324   1028 L. Weghorn                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:24.5 0:46:49.5 15:06 9   38.1       2        F 1-10    
325   1259 Jeanette Urbano            F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:46:57.5 0:46:51.7 15:07 41  32.4       26       F 40-44   
326   1258 Hunter Urbano              M      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:46:57.8 0:46:52.0 15:07 13  29.9       6        M 13-14   
327   1288 Chael Raica                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:08.6 0:47:08.6 15:12 26  31.2       16       F 25-29   
328   1029 G. Weghorn                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:53.5 0:47:17.8 15:15 11  31.5       7        M 11-12   
329   1035 Shana Provenzano           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:55.5 0:47:19.3 15:16 35  31.3       27       F 35-39   
330   1165 MiLinda Boedeker           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:48:18.8 0:47:45.9 15:24 41  31.8       27       F 40-44   
331   1198 Kim Szelinski              F      Portage         IN    US      0:48:13.9 0:47:47.3 15:25 53  35.7       14       F 50-54   
332   815  Laura Ryan                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:17.1 0:47:52.4 15:27 62  39.7       6        F 60-64   
333   1273 Mary Cooper                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:20.4 0:47:56.1 15:28 60  38.7       7        F 60-64   
334   1274 Jac Cooper                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:20.8 0:47:56.4 15:28 63  34.0       8        M 60-64   
335   1141 Pete Klaeser               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:49:57.4 0:49:26.4 15:57 63  33.0       9        M 60-64   
336   1267 Ella Klevickas             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:38.1 0:50:19.5 16:14 16  30.2       10       F 15-19   
337   1122 Charlie Miller             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:38.3 0:50:19.6 16:14 15  30.7       11       F 15-19   
338   1169 A. Branson                 F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:50:51.1 0:50:20.4 16:14 10  34.4       3        F 1-10    
339   1168 Courtney Scholz            F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:50:53.9 0:50:23.6 16:15 43  30.6       28       F 40-44   
340   355  Jessica Dean               M      Highland        IN    US      0:50:45.5 0:50:31.2 16:18 37  26.5       12       M 35-39   
341   356  Nancy Ross                 F      Highland        IN    US      0:50:48.8 0:50:35.6 16:19 64  38.5       8        F 60-64   
342   365  M. Mooney                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:51:24.5 0:50:49.5 16:24 4              4        F 1-10    
343   358  Molly Mooney               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:51:24.5 0:50:49.8 16:24 39  29.6       28       F 35-39   
344   1265 Tracey Cocking             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:51:39.9 0:51:16.4 16:32 55  34.0       12       F 55-59   
345   1128 Tomi Valdez                F      Highland        IN    US      0:51:54.2 0:51:26.5 16:36 54  33.5       15       F 50-54   
346   1132 Bridget Barnhill           F      Highland        IN    US      0:51:57.3 0:51:28.4 16:36 53  33.1       16       F 50-54   
347   1272 Charlie Cooper             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:51:55.9 0:51:31.9 16:37 32  25.3       5        M 30-34   
348   1270 Alicia Cooper              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:51:55.1 0:51:32.5 16:38 32  28.6       20       F 30-34   
349   1103 Cindy Johnson              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:04.1 0:51:36.5 16:39 64  37.8       9        F 60-64   
350   1219 DAVID HINSHAW              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:52:53.9 0:52:17.5 16:52 75  35.7       4        M 75-99   
351   330  Daisy King                 F      La Porte        IN    US      0:52:58.4 0:52:36.9 16:58 38  28.4       29       F 35-39   
352   1134 Jennifer Payne             F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:53:18.5 0:52:54.8 17:04 45  29.6       24       F 45-49   
353   136  Amber Scott                F      La Porte        IN    US      0:54:22.9 0:53:53.9 17:23 39  27.9       30       F 35-39   
354   1195 Mary Jane Portaz           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:55:29.4 0:54:56.2 17:43 68  37.4       5        F 65-69   
355   722  C. Hattabaugh              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:01.6 0:58:28.7 18:52 8   31.6       5        F 1-10    
356   721  Paul Hattabaugh Jr         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:05.5 0:58:32.8 18:53 39  23.2       13       M 35-39   
357   1176 Abby McGuire               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:22.3 0:58:59.4 19:02 36  25.2       31       F 35-39   
358   1159 Megahn Sexon               F      Portage         IN    US      1:02:42.1 1:02:02.9 20:01 27  23.7       17       F 25-29   
359   132  Erin Shinabarger           F      Hobart          IN    US      1:02:36.4 1:02:04.7 20:02 55  28.1       13       F 55-59   
360   1160 Christopher Castor         M      Portage         IN    US      1:02:51.5 1:02:12.7 20:04 27  20.8       12       M 25-29   
361   1197 Kristi Martin              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:04:05.1 1:03:37.5 20:31 52  26.5       17       F 50-54   
362   1115 Jeff Zeabart               M      Highland        IN    US      1:05:30.4 1:04:57.6 20:57 56  23.7       12       M 55-59   
363   1116 Ashley Zeabart             F      Highland        IN    US      1:05:32.9 1:05:00.4 20:58 26  22.6       18       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aaron Crague 181 40  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 15:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aubree Foreman 1292 15  31      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:50.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 718 42  6       M      Kouts IN US 17:42.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa West 1149 44  49      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:14.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Geiger 921  10  55      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:47.0 
2     W. Moye   1044 10  112     M      Valparaiso IN US 26:31.8 
3     P. Wilks  1164 7   118     M      Valparaiso IN US 27:05.3 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Thomas   1291 11  39      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:39.6 
2     K. Foreman  1293 12  42      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:48.1 
3     R. Sandberg 1102 12  75      M      Cedar Lake IN US 23:59.0 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan Nova       1140 14  11      M      Valparaiso IN US 18:54.8 
2     Nathaniel Malchow 1283 14  15      M      Valparaiso IN US 19:28.5 
3     Ty Wells          1240 14  24      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:14.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan O'Connor 1106 19  2       M      Porter IN US     16:21.4 
2     Bobby Woodburn  193  18  3       M      Portage IN US    16:48.0 
3     Joel Bryant     374  16  4       M      Valparaiso IN US 17:16.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Troy White     1182 24  126     M      Valparaiso IN US 27:30.3 
2     Andrew Mueller 819  24  306     M      Valparaiso IN US 43:33.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Cook     806  28  17      M      Crown Point IN US 19:41.9 
2     Michael Wagner 775  29  41      M      Crown Point IN US 21:43.1 
3     Matthew Ahrens 1146 29  48      M      Lombard IL US     22:14.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Adam Stout    1183 32  47      M      Valparaiso IN US   22:07.3 
2     Juan Ceja     685  30  108     M      Lake Station IN US 26:19.8 
3     Lucas Bormann 1235 31  154     M      Valparaiso IN US   29:13.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luke Starkey    801 38  14      M      Valparaiso IN US 19:18.6 
2     matthew shepard 139 36  28      M      South Bend IN US 20:40.2 
3     Nick Meyer      715 38  30      M      Long Beach IN US 20:49.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse     1136 42  20      M      Crown Point IN US 19:51.1 
2     Andrew Elderkin 1179 40  27      M      Valparaiso IN US  20:34.4 
3     Aaron Rausch    363  40  38      M      Chesterton IN US  21:30.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Walden 147 45  35      M      Crown Point IN US 21:24.7 
2     John Bryant   373 46  36      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:24.9 
3     CHUCK VAMOS   184 48  44      M      Valparaiso IN US  22:02.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Skip Woldt   357  51  56      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:00.1 
2     Kirk Martin  1196 54  57      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:07.2 
3     Ken Borowski 195  52  63      M      Saint John IN US 23:20.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Baginski    361  57  21      M      Crown Point IN US 19:57.3 
2     samuel arzumanian 1130 55  26      M      Munster IN US     20:34.2 
3     David Young       1109 59  76      M      Valparaiso IN US  24:01.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Chorba    1117 63  65      M      Valparaiso IN US  23:30.3 
2     Rick Turner     773  62  101     M      Valparaiso IN US  25:44.6 
3     Thomas Kornelik 1150 63  119     M      Crown Point IN US 27:06.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Trevor Price 135 66  61      M      Chesterton IN US 23:15.6 
2     Joe Betz     360 69  69      M        US             23:38.1 
3     Bruce Metz   144 65  80      M      Cedar Lake IN US 24:17.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patrick Davis 913 73  185     M      Valparaiso IN US 31:33.4 
2     Dennis Rotz   190 72  216     M      Dyer IN US       33:45.8 
3     jack kashak   194 72  296     M      Chesterton IN US 41:04.6 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Clarence Melion 1300 75  269     M      Portage IN US    38:59.7 
2     David J Ralston 732  75  302     M      Hammond IN US    42:01.0 
3     Tom Magill      1162 91  310     M      Chesterton IN US 44:12.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     S. Provenzano 1031 10  323     F      Valparaiso IN US    46:48.8 
2     L. Weghorn    1028 9   324     F      Valparaiso IN US    46:49.5 
3     A. Branson    1169 10  338     F      Michigan City IN US 50:20.4 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Chavez 180  12  173     F      Valparaiso IN US  30:19.4 
2     I. Ward   1256 11  193     F      Plymouth IN US    32:24.3 
3     S. WALDEN 148  12  214     F      Crown Point IN US 33:40.2 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rue Harter         1224 14  37      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:25.5 
2     Elizabeth Ehrhardt 199  14  43      F      Hobart IN US     21:50.2 
3     Anika Anderson     728  13  54      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:38.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Spengler  176  19  59      F      Frankfort IL US  23:14.2 
2     AnnMarie Ahrens  370  17  100     F      Roselle IL US    25:38.8 
3     Christine Harris 1228 18  114     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:35.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kayla Killingbeck 1279 24  200     F      La Porte IN US   32:49.1 
2     Renee Martin      1027 21  218     F      Valparaiso IN US 34:02.9 
3     Kaitlin Wilkie    914  23  245     F      Valparaiso IN US 36:12.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski   186  29  40      F      Hammond IN US    21:40.8 
2     Morgan Wichlinski 1218 29  52      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:31.6 
3     Natalie Drach     131  27  127     F      Griffith IN US   27:34.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jackie Hood       352  32  58      F      Valparaiso IN US   23:07.6 
2     Samantha Bartucci 769  30  62      F      Merrillville IN US 23:16.9 
3     Lindsey Sellers   1041 34  73      F      Valparaiso IN US   23:54.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Audrey Luckey  1222 37  89      F      Highland IN US   24:44.2 
2     Pamela Moore   1278 37  102     F      Chesterton IN US 25:45.2 
3     Jessica Austin 369  35  117     F      La Porte IN US   27:04.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennette Rudzinski 1226 42  68      F      Chesterton IN US  23:36.8 
2     Michelle Draschil  1135 41  81      F      Crown Point IN US 24:25.7 
3     Tara Kleefisch     1221 43  84      F      Kouts IN US       24:35.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Rebey        130 49  93      F      Griffith IN US   25:09.6 
2     Cindy Steinbeck   919 45  95      F      Chesterton IN US 25:25.8 
3     Michelle Corrigan 916 47  106     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:01.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kerri McKay 1112 52  110     F      Valparaiso IN US  26:26.0 
2     Sue Hill    1111 51  138     F      Crown Point AK US 28:06.3 
3     Deana Lecy  1210 52  143     F      Porter IN US      28:45.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sue Brown Nickerson 1202 59  147     F      Valparaiso IN US 28:53.7 
2     Amy Benda           1161 59  153     F      Valparaiso IN US 29:12.3 
3     Monica Conrad       807  55  162     F      Westville IN US  29:38.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 1268 62  70      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:48.6 
2     Lydia Sandoval   351  62  144     F      Chesterton IN US 28:45.4 
3     Debbie Librandi  1193 60  239     F      Valparaiso IN US 35:48.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 1212 66  155     F      Chesterton IN US 29:15.8 
2     Janet Rotz     189  66  188     F      Dyer IN US       31:47.6 
3     Polly Theising 1201 69  228     F      Valparaiso IN US 34:50.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch        915 73  122     F      Valparaiso IN US 27:15.6 
2     Diane DuMonte-Slater 200 71  240     F      Valparaiso IN US 35:51.5 
3     Jane Fuller          805 73  279     F      Hobart IN US     39:26.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.