Valentine's 5K

Sun February 9, 2020 Valparaiso, IN 46383 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1843 Collin Huber             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:16:41.97 0:16:41.97 5:23  17  78.2       1        M Open       
2     1813 Nate Smith               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:11.21 0:17:11.21 5:33  16  76.9       1        M 15-19      
3     1826 Nick Tonne               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:33.44 0:17:33.44 5:40  16  75.3       2        M 15-19      
4     1881 Carl Frey                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:51.33 0:17:51.33 5:46  17  73.1       3        M 15-19      
5     2083 Jeffrey Day              M      Walkerton       IN    US      0:17:52.47 0:17:52.47 5:46  41  77.0       1        M Masters    
6     1708 Joe Angert               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:52.95 0:17:52.95 5:46  15  75.0       4        M 15-19      
7     2018 Carter Stephens          M      Hobart          IN    US      0:17:53.15 0:17:53.15 5:46  15  74.9       5        M 15-19      
8     2005 Ty Puskar                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:08.44 0:18:08.44 5:51  15  73.9       6        M 15-19      
9     2012 George A. Azar           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:16.98 0:18:16.98 5:54  16  72.3       7        M 15-19      
10    1934 ralph nurse              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:18:17.18 0:18:17.18 5:54  39  74.3       1        M 35-39      
11    2015 Jack Acton               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:25.48 0:18:25.48 5:57  15  72.7       8        M 15-19      
12    2065 Bobby Woodburn           M      Portage         IN    US      0:18:29.59 0:18:29.59 5:58  15  72.5       9        M 15-19      
13    1880 Leo Frey                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:31.22 0:18:31.22 5:58  50  79.5       1        M 50-54      
14    1891 Logan Fullenkamp         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:34.47 0:18:34.47 6:00  16  71.2       10       M 15-19      
15    2017 Carlos Martinez          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:48.47 0:18:48.47 6:04  16  70.3       11       M 15-19      
16    1736 Nick Clark               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:48.94 0:18:48.94 6:04  15  71.2       12       M 15-19      
17    2085 John Borman              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:50.17 0:18:50.17 6:05  39  72.1       2        M 35-39      
18    2002 Matthew Graber           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:50.17 0:18:50.17 6:05  17  69.3       13       M 15-19      
19    1872 Jon Venice               M      Knox            IN    US      0:19:03.47 0:19:03.47 6:09  15  70.3       14       M 15-19      
20    2014 Lindsay Moskalick        F                                    0:19:05.85 0:19:05.85 6:10  33  77.3       1        F Open       
21    1968 Michael Drazer           M      Porter          IN    US      0:19:26.17 0:19:26.17 6:16  30  66.8       1        M 30-34      
22    1948 D. Barrow                M      Flossmoor       IL    US      0:19:36.47 0:19:36.47 6:20  12  73.4       1        M 11-12      
23    2081 Tyler Villarreal         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:46.13 0:19:46.13 6:23  16  66.9       15       M 15-19      
24    1916 chas lawless             M      Kouts           IN    US      0:19:57.93 0:19:57.93 6:26  39  68.1       3        M 35-39      
25    1845 Ben Kerezman             M      Portage         IN    US      0:20:01.47 0:20:01.47 6:28  29  64.8       1        M 25-29      
26    2031 Mark Wright              M      Westville       IN    US      0:20:01.98 0:20:01.98 6:28  50  73.5       2        M 50-54      
27    1956 John Bryant              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:05.86 0:20:05.86 6:29  43  69.5       1        M 40-44      
28    1925 james kyle               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:09.32 0:20:09.32 6:30  54  75.3       3        M 50-54      
29    1933 Chrys Davis              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:15.72 0:20:15.72 6:32  43  76.2       1        F Masters    
30    1984 Cesar Montelongo         M      Whiting         IN    US      0:20:48.35 0:20:48.35 6:43  19  62.3       16       M 15-19      
31    1842 Phil Guerre              M      Portage         IN    US      0:20:51.47 0:20:51.47 6:44  33  62.8       2        M 30-34      
32    2069 Dave Macknick            M      Chicago         IL    US      0:20:56.48 0:20:56.48 6:45  52  71.4       4        M 50-54      
33    1734 Jeff Brooks              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:58.73 0:20:58.73 6:46  44  67.1       2        M 40-44      
34    1945 Jeff Walsworth           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:05.43 0:21:05.43 6:48  48  68.8       1        M 45-49      
35    1950 Aaron Hollis             M                                    0:21:06.66 0:21:06.66 6:49  26  61.4       2        M 25-29      
36    1707 Hannah Fitzgerald        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:06.86 0:21:06.86 6:49  14  74.6       1        F 13-14      
37    1952 Brian Culbreth           M      Demotte         IN    US      0:21:14.72 0:21:14.72 6:51  35  62.3       4        M 35-39      
38    1926 Maxwell Rehlander        M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:21:20.92 0:21:20.92 6:53  25  60.7       3        M 25-29      
39    1946 Nicole Brandy            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:29.30 0:21:29.30 6:56  14  73.3       2        F 13-14      
40    1735 Natalie Krause           F                                    0:21:37.47 0:21:37.47 6:59  35  68.6       1        F 35-39      
41    2074 Michele Carey            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:01.63 0:22:01.63 7:06  59  83.0       1        F 55-59      
42    1808 CHUCK VAMOS              M      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:22:06.90 0:22:06.90 7:08  45  64.1       2        M 45-49      
43    2073 Michael Carey            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:11.72 0:22:11.72 7:10  61  72.4       1        M 60-64      
44    1712 Kosta Kouknas            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:14.42 0:22:14.42 7:10  15  60.3       17       M 15-19      
45    1935 Bob Heckler              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:16.28 0:22:16.28 7:11  45  63.7       3        M 45-49      
46    1919 Aaron Rausch             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:22:20.58 0:22:20.58 7:12  37  59.9       5        M 35-39      
47    2087 Darci Chidichimo         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:20.78 0:22:20.78 7:13  37  66.8       2        F 35-39      
48    1748 Justin Werner            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:22:28.68 0:22:28.68 7:15  13  62.2       1        M 13-14      
49    1883 Brian Chorba             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:37.97 0:22:37.97 7:18  60  70.4       2        M 60-64      
50    2092 Michael Zubeck           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:42.12 0:22:42.12 7:19  18  57.1       18       M 15-19      
51    2090 Lillian Zubeck           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:44.16 0:22:44.16 7:20  14  69.3       3        F 13-14      
52    1939 Todd Wagenblast          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:45.72 0:22:45.72 7:21  48  63.7       4        M 45-49      
53    2051 Amy Maciejewski          F      Hammond         IN    US      0:22:55.23 0:22:55.23 7:24  26  64.3       1        F 25-29      
54    1913 robert alt               M      Chicago         IL    US      0:22:55.93 0:22:55.93 7:24  49  63.7       5        M 45-49      
55    1798 Lillian Maldia           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:04.92 0:23:04.92 7:27  13  69.7       4        F 13-14      
56    1979 Janet Hartwig            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:05.48 0:23:05.48 7:27  35  64.2       3        F 35-39      
57    2082 Raymound Douglas         M      Knox            IN    US      0:23:08.37 0:23:08.37 7:28  44  60.8       3        M 40-44      
58    2004 Matthew Puskar           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:11.29 0:23:11.29 7:29  14  59.0       2        M 13-14      
59    1737 R. Clark                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:12.45 0:23:12.45 7:29  12  62.0       2        M 11-12      
60    1833 Jennifer Ramirez Pedroza F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      0:23:13.23 0:23:13.23 7:29  33  63.6       1        F 30-34      
61    2077 Abel Orue                M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:23:15.98 0:23:15.98 7:30  49  62.8       6        M 45-49      
62    1741 Craig Robbins            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:17.73 0:23:17.73 7:31  39  58.3       6        M 35-39      
63    1967 Mary Vollbrecht          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:22.63 0:23:22.63 7:32  33  63.2       2        F 30-34      
64    1982 Dan Koch                 M      Dyer            IN    US      0:23:27.52 0:23:27.52 7:34  42  59.1       4        M 40-44      
65    1722 Marialena Nagel          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:29.75 0:23:29.75 7:35  34  63.0       3        F 30-34      
66    1769 Aaron White              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:38.23 0:23:38.23 7:37  14  57.8       3        M 13-14      
67    1859 Brandon Spencer          M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:23:40.73 0:23:40.73 7:38  23  54.7       1        M 20-24      
68    1924 Derek Janik              M      Highland        IL    US      0:23:41.95 0:23:41.95 7:39  34  55.6       3        M 30-34      
69    2048 Brian Kidder             M      Lowel           MI    US      0:23:42.97 0:23:42.97 7:39  36  56.1       7        M 35-39      
70    1715 Cindy Steinbeck          F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:53.48 0:23:53.48 7:42  42  64.1       1        F 40-44      
71    1882 Kara Potter              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:54.38 0:23:54.38 7:43  47  66.8       1        F 45-49      
72    2043 Samantha Bartucci        F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:23:57.44 0:23:57.44 7:44  27  61.5       2        F 25-29      
73    2075 Dave Gaughan             M      Lake Station    IN    US      0:24:05.58 0:24:05.58 7:46  53  62.5       5        M 50-54      
74    1738 Jim Golembieski          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:07.98 0:24:07.98 7:47  55  63.4       1        M 55-59      
75    2027 AnnMarie Ahrens          F      Roselle         IL    US      0:24:28.23 0:24:28.23 7:54  14  64.4       5        F 13-14      
76    1777 Eric Pinkie              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:43.83 0:24:30.26 7:54  44  57.4       5        M 40-44      
77    1910 Nicole Lee               F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:24:39.16 0:24:39.16 7:57  34  60.0       4        F 30-34      
78    1931 patrick cosgrove         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:55.98 0:24:42.80 7:58  49  59.1       7        M 45-49      
79    2008 Conor Imhoff             M      Valpo           IN    US      0:24:44.24 0:24:44.24 7:59  16  53.4       19       M 15-19      
80    1780 L. Sorgic                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:46.65 0:24:46.65 8:00  8   69.1       1        M 1-10       
81    1782 Cameron Costa            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:46.98 0:24:46.98 8:00  16  53.3       20       M 15-19      
82    1947 James Barrow             M      Flossmoor       IL    US      0:24:50.74 0:24:50.74 8:01  46  57.5       8        M 45-49      
83    1901 A. Foreman               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:52.58 0:24:52.58 8:01  12  66.1       1        F 11-12      
84    1912 Josh Crosby              M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:24:54.21 0:24:54.21 8:02  38  54.2       8        M 35-39      
85    1928 Matthew Ahrens           M      Lombard         IL    US      0:24:59.69 0:24:59.69 8:04  26  51.8       4        M 25-29      
86    2046 Amy Blaker               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:25:10.23 0:25:10.23 8:07  38  59.5       4        F 35-39      
87    2071 Alysha Paz               F      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:25:29.61 0:25:13.80 8:08  28  58.4       3        F 25-29      
88    1940 Nick Wagenblast          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:46.98 0:25:28.40 8:13  16  51.9       21       M 15-19      
89    1890 Andrew Reeve             M      North Judson    IN    US      0:25:48.48 0:25:30.25 8:14  28  50.8       5        M 25-29      
90    2038 Ellie Wagoner            F      Hebron          IN    US      0:25:43.71 0:25:31.44 8:14  14  61.7       6        F 13-14      
91    1875 Erica Collins            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:31.98 0:25:31.98 8:14  42  60.0       2        F 40-44      
92    2094 Lisa Burns               F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:25:50.56 0:25:36.36 8:16  39  58.8       5        F 35-39      
93    1943 Caden Walsworth          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:38.38 0:25:38.38 8:16  13  54.5       4        M 13-14      
94    1847 Robert Persin            M      Hebron          IN    US      0:25:38.73 0:25:38.73 8:16  44  54.9       6        M 40-44      
95    1750 BRENT DAVID              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:52.40 0:25:39.04 8:16  32  50.9       4        M 30-34      
96    2028 Richard Ahrens           M      Roselle         IL    US      0:25:44.89 0:25:44.89 8:18  52  58.1       6        M 50-54      
97    2039 Bridget McGrath          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:47.23 0:25:47.23 8:19  17  58.0       1        F 15-19      
98    1887 Darrell Vitoux           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:00.97 0:25:47.47 8:19  46  55.4       9        M 45-49      
99    2089 Elena Kipp               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:51.73 0:25:51.73 8:21  16  58.8       2        F 15-19      
100   2050 Gabriel Viloria          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:02.73 0:26:02.73 8:24  14  52.5       5        M 13-14      
101   1816 Robert Dahlgren          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:02.81 0:26:02.81 8:24  50  56.5       7        M 50-54      
102   1753 Shannon Hannon           F      La Porte        IN    US      0:26:33.10 0:26:05.35 8:25  35  56.9       6        F 35-39      
103   1752 Emily Waters             F      Knox            IN    US      0:26:33.23 0:26:05.47 8:25  32  56.5       5        F 30-34      
104   1786 Jean Jannasch            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:08.48 0:26:08.48 8:26  70  80.6       1        F 70-74      
105   2093 Tom Harvey               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:08.68 0:26:08.68 8:26  36  50.9       9        M 35-39      
106   1803 Nick Russ                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:08.80 0:26:08.80 8:26  28  49.5       6        M 25-29      
107   1909 Amy Moore                F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:11.11 0:26:11.11 8:27  49  62.3       2        F 45-49      
108   2067 Reyna Torres             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:12.32 0:26:12.32 8:27  30  56.2       6        F 30-34      
109   2013 George K. Azar           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:12.98 0:26:12.98 8:27  52  57.0       8        M 50-54      
110   1980 Mark Hartwig             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:23.73 0:26:23.73 8:31  43  52.9       7        M 40-44      
111   2037 Brent Houlding           M      Lowell          IN    US      0:26:39.73 0:26:24.87 8:31  29  49.1       7        M 25-29      
112   1725 Crystal Holowell         F      Westville       IN    US      0:26:45.71 0:26:27.51 8:32  35  56.1       7        F 35-39      
113   1995 Claire Brogan            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:49.23 0:26:29.42 8:33  16  57.4       3        F 15-19      
114   2030 Meghan Akos              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:30.87 0:26:30.87 8:33  33  55.7       7        F 30-34      
115   1793 Heather Sherman          F      Walkerton       IN    US      0:26:32.29 0:26:32.29 8:34  41  57.3       3        F 40-44      
116   2016 Z. Biernat               M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:32.50 0:26:32.50 8:34  9   61.2       2        M 1-10       
117   1994 Kristina Carrillo        F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:26:59.73 0:26:36.44 8:35  25  55.4       4        F 25-29      
118   1838 Viviana Vargas           F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:26:36.73 0:26:36.73 8:35  30  55.4       8        F 30-34      
119   1996 gwen oconnor             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:36.73 0:26:36.73 8:35  42  57.6       4        F 40-44      
120   1920 D. Thomas                M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:47.97 0:26:47.97 8:39  8   63.9       3        M 1-10       
121   1740 Liz Peterson             F      Eau Claire      WI    US      0:26:48.39 0:26:48.39 8:39  22  55.0       1        F 20-24      
122   1819 David Pepoff             M      Hobart          IN    US      0:26:49.73 0:26:49.73 8:39  51  55.3       9        M 50-54      
123   1755 Alicia McClean           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:55.91 0:26:55.91 8:41  60  68.7       1        F 60-64      
124   2032 David Wolfe              M      Highland        IN    US      0:26:57.98 0:26:57.98 8:42  52  55.4       10       M 50-54      
125   1809 Dawn Vamos               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:58.15 0:26:58.15 8:42  45  58.1       3        F 45-49      
126   1728 Joanne Baitup            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:59.16 0:26:59.16 8:42  60  68.5       2        F 60-64      
127   1951 Allan Brandy             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:17.45 0:27:02.14 8:43  47  53.2       10       M 45-49      
128   2088 Samantha Constantine     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:26.20 0:27:07.22 8:45  16  56.1       4        F 15-19      
129   1893 Andrew Recker            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:26.20 0:27:07.84 8:45  16  48.7       22       M 15-19      
130   1760 Allison Edwards          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:10.48 0:27:10.48 8:46  39  55.4       8        F 35-39      
131   1744 Susan Smith              F      Portage         IN    US      0:27:14.40 0:27:14.40 8:47  34  54.3       9        F 30-34      
132   1917 Michael Grochowski       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:16.73 0:27:16.73 8:48  63  59.9       3        M 60-64      
133   1721 Darla Robinson           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:29.45 0:27:16.88 8:48  52  61.7       1        F 50-54      
134   1720 Bailey Robinson          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:29.45 0:27:17.02 8:48  25  54.0       5        F 25-29      
135   2049 Kathleen Kolodziej       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:24.73 0:27:24.73 8:51  62  69.2       3        F 60-64      
136   1869 Allen Neyhart            M      Portage         IN    US      0:27:26.39 0:27:26.39 8:51  44  51.3       8        M 40-44      
137   1710 Steve Conley             M      Valparsiso      IN    US      0:27:27.60 0:27:27.60 8:51  64  60.0       4        M 60-64      
138   1763 Michael Premeske         M      Schererville    IN    US      0:27:57.23 0:27:28.26 8:52  59  57.5       2        M 55-59      
139   1899 Peggy Tuzinski           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:30.45 0:27:30.45 8:52  45  57.0       4        F 45-49      
140   1818 Steve McIntyre           M      Hobart          IN    US      0:27:48.56 0:27:30.79 8:53  49  53.1       11       M 45-49      
141   1871 Mark Volk                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:54.48 0:27:35.23 8:54  41  49.9       9        M 40-44      
142   1827 Sheila Brunner           F      Manistee        MI    US      0:27:38.98 0:27:38.98 8:55  60  66.9       4        F 60-64      
143   2041 Mary Miller              F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:27:58.95 0:27:46.70 8:58  57  64.2       2        F 55-59      
144   1966 Bruce Metz               M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:27:48.73 0:27:48.73 8:58  62  58.2       5        M 60-64      
145   1853 Michelle Corrigan        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:53.65 0:27:53.65 9:00  44  55.7       5        F 40-44      
146   1865 Emma Ault                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:14.61 0:27:58.30 9:01  18  52.9       5        F 15-19      
147   1733 Emily Sheahen Feller     F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:00.58 0:28:00.58 9:02  31  52.6       10       F 30-34      
148   1723 CECILIA BERNAL           F      New Chicago     IN    US      0:28:00.98 0:28:00.98 9:02  60  66.0       5        F 60-64      
149   1832 Tim DeRolf               M      Munster         IN    US      0:28:26.73 0:28:10.41 9:05  18  46.0       23       M 15-19      
150   1937 Krystal Zamora           F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:28:31.48 0:28:13.07 9:06  31  52.2       11       F 30-34      
151   2056 WhiteWolf Kelly          M      Burr Oak        IN    US      0:28:19.69 0:28:19.69 9:08  65  58.6       1        M 65-69      
152   1739 Laura Golembieski        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:37.58 0:28:20.05 9:08  55  61.5       3        F 55-59      
153   2040 Tara Fox                 F      Gary            IN    US      0:28:26.38 0:28:26.38 9:10  40  53.2       6        F 40-44      
154   1759 Jessica Austin           F      La Porte        IN    US      0:28:47.95 0:28:32.69 9:12  32  51.7       12       F 30-34      
155   1970 Kelly Coulopoulos        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:00.74 0:28:41.48 9:15  38  52.2       9        F 35-39      
156   1983 Bridgette Martinez       F      Whiting         IN    US      0:28:46.92 0:28:46.92 9:17  37  51.9       10       F 35-39      
157   1719 Jamie Wiggins            F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:29:01.74 0:28:46.92 9:17  38  52.1       11       F 35-39      
158   1900 K. Cole                  F      Hebron          IN    US      0:28:59.24 0:28:47.02 9:17  12  57.1       2        F 11-12      
159   1855 Katie Kuka               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:14.20 0:28:49.45 9:18  40  52.5       7        F 40-44      
160   1768 Rachel Valentas          F      Portage         IN    US      0:28:50.99 0:28:50.99 9:18  32  51.1       13       F 30-34      
161   1702 Karl Bauer               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:54.46 0:28:54.46 9:20  50  50.9       11       M 50-54      
162   2052 Eric Diamond             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:16.99 0:28:54.61 9:20  58  54.2       3        M 55-59      
163   2053 Tom Hutmacher            M      Portage         IN    US      0:28:55.47 0:28:55.47 9:20  69  59.6       2        M 65-69      
164   2010 Lisa Rebey               F      Dyer            IN    US      0:29:03.74 0:29:03.74 9:22  46  54.4       5        F 45-49      
165   1854 Amanda Kolodzinski       F      Kouts           IN    US      0:29:37.19 0:29:08.69 9:24  35  50.9       12       F 35-39      
166   1860 Douglas Spencer          M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:29:10.49 0:29:10.49 9:25  27  44.4       8        M 25-29      
167   2035 Jamie Miller             F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:29:23.99 0:29:11.71 9:25  36  50.9       13       F 35-39      
168   2078 Erica Moore              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:29:25.59 0:29:13.03 9:25  36  50.9       14       F 35-39      
169   1776 Sue Brown Nickerson      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:16.74 0:29:16.74 9:27  56  60.3       4        F 55-59      
170   2026 Angelica Ahrens          F      Roselle         IL    US      0:29:21.12 0:29:21.12 9:28  51  56.8       2        F 50-54      
171   1837 Susan Devries            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:47.50 0:29:22.53 9:29  44  52.9       8        F 40-44      
172   1942 Lisa Baljak              F      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:29:37.99 0:29:25.48 9:30  49  55.4       6        F 45-49      
173   2066 Ramon Torres             M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:26.60 0:29:26.60 9:30  35  45.0       10       M 35-39      
174   1732 MARGARET ELIA            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:47.74 0:29:32.46 9:32  53  57.7       3        F 50-54      
175   1806 Leah Osorio              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:51.84 0:29:37.59 9:33  30  49.7       14       F 30-34      
176   1730 Jody Lyp                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:53.46 0:29:38.20 9:34  46  53.4       7        F 45-49      
177   1815 Patrick Newell           M      Portage         IN    US      0:29:38.80 0:29:38.80 9:34  39  45.8       11       M 35-39      
178   1897 Emily Johnson            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:41.87 0:29:41.87 9:35  17  50.4       6        F 15-19      
179   1898 Alec Nelson              M      Valparaisoso    IN    US      0:29:43.30 0:29:43.30 9:35  18  43.6       24       M 15-19      
180   1746 Jordan Andrews           M      Portage         IN    US      0:29:53.61 0:29:53.61 9:39  14  45.7       6        M 13-14      
181   2042 Heather Wells            F      Steger          IL    US      0:29:54.74 0:29:54.74 9:39  31  49.3       15       F 30-34      
182   2060 Dwaine Stevens           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:17.68 0:29:59.47 9:40  62  54.0       6        M 60-64      
183   1810 Jennifer Campbell        F      Portage         IN    US      0:30:08.49 0:30:08.49 9:43  33  49.0       16       F 30-34      
184   1765 Mary Beth Byard          F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:30:21.24 0:30:08.67 9:43  35  49.2       15       F 35-39      
185   2086 Marie Borman             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:12.82 0:30:12.82 9:45  34  49.0       17       F 30-34      
186   1706 Linda Schwinkendorf      F      Kouts           IN    US      0:30:13.62 0:30:13.62 9:45  50  54.5       4        F 50-54      
187   1811 Amanda Yarges            F      Portage         IN    US      0:30:15.44 0:30:15.44 9:46  35  49.0       16       F 35-39      
188   1812 Misha Mixon              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:16.67 0:30:16.67 9:46  24  48.7       2        F 20-24      
189   2011 Rick Coy                 M      Hammond         IN    US      0:30:42.47 0:30:17.11 9:46  42  45.8       10       M 40-44      
190   1767 Joe Aguilar              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:30:44.70 0:30:20.79 9:47  44  46.4       11       M 40-44      
191   1779 Tom Caldwell             M      Burns Harbor    IN    US      0:30:43.74 0:30:22.17 9:48  45  46.7       12       M 45-49      
192   1944 Emily Walsworth          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:23.49 0:30:23.49 9:48  15  50.9       7        F 15-19      
193   2007 Denise Feece             F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:30:24.98 0:30:24.98 9:49  43  50.7       9        F 40-44      
194   1745 Abigail Walker           F      PORTAGE         IN    US      0:30:25.39 0:30:25.39 9:49  14  51.8       7        F 13-14      
195   1998 Anthony F Olivarez       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:52.22 0:30:27.99 9:50  33  43.0       5        M 30-34      
196   1969 Sarah Olivarez           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:52.22 0:30:28.80 9:50  36  48.8       17       F 35-39      
197   1870 Carrie Georgion          F      La Porte        IN    US      0:31:00.55 0:30:32.20 9:51  36  48.7       18       F 35-39      
198   1764 Korey Kraatz             M      Lowell          IN    US      0:30:55.78 0:30:33.28 9:51  25  42.4       9        M 25-29      
199   1861 Robert Edwards           M      Valparaisov     IN    US      0:30:40.65 0:30:40.65 9:54  76  62.1       1        M 75-99      
200   2068 Jaime torres             M      Whiting         IN    US      0:30:48.74 0:30:48.74 9:56  32  42.4       6        M 30-34      
201   1817 Dean Bricker             M      Hobart          IN    US      0:31:06.24 0:30:49.06 9:56  45  46.0       13       M 45-49      
202   1911 Mary Beth Johnson        F      North Judson    IN    US      0:31:13.47 0:30:53.97 9:58  31  47.7       18       F 30-34      
203   1908 Ashlei Saunders          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:13.24 0:30:54.26 9:58  27  47.7       6        F 25-29      
204   1814 Michelle Finch           F      Portage         IN    US      0:30:54.57 0:30:54.57 9:58  42  49.6       10       F 40-44      
205   1840 Kathy Hilbrich           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:31:02.49 0:31:02.49 10:01 63  61.9       6        F 60-64      
206   2079 Michele Zurisk           F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:31:28.24 0:31:07.26 10:02 45  50.4       8        F 45-49      
207   1766 Sara Stallings           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:31:23.49 0:31:10.86 10:04 33  47.4       19       F 30-34      
208   1747 Chris Werner             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:31:16.27 0:31:16.27 10:05 47  46.0       14       M 45-49      
209   1778 Shelli Wilson            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:47.17 0:31:23.54 10:08 40  48.2       11       F 40-44      
210   2070 Jayme Rose               F      Knox            IN    US      0:31:51.85 0:31:24.10 10:08 36  47.3       19       F 35-39      
211   1742 Eric Evory               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:26.10 0:31:26.10 10:08 17  41.5       25       M 15-19      
212   1921 Gary Westefer            M      Chicago         IL    US      0:31:56.99 0:31:31.43 10:10 61  51.0       7        M 60-64      
213   1839 Carly Erickson           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:54.49 0:31:31.89 10:10 34  46.9       20       F 30-34      
214   1907 Michael Lechman          M      Zionsville      IN    US      0:32:01.19 0:31:37.49 10:12 52  47.3       12       M 50-54      
215   1949 Soo Kim                  F      Flossmoor       IL    US      0:31:46.97 0:31:46.97 10:15 45  49.3       9        F 45-49      
216   2047 Katie Wolfer             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:32:15.42 0:31:48.17 10:16 27  46.3       7        F 25-29      
217   1785 Stacey Paeth             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:10.34 0:31:57.83 10:19 53  53.3       5        F 50-54      
218   1863 Laura Layman             F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:32:12.74 0:31:59.57 10:19 36  46.5       20       F 35-39      
219   1713 Maria Kouknas            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:29.88 0:32:04.11 10:21 51  52.0       6        F 50-54      
220   1981 Jo Munro                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:28.74 0:32:05.32 10:21 47  49.8       10       F 45-49      
221   1852 Jim Kelley               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:13.41 0:32:13.41 10:24 46  44.3       15       M 45-49      
222   1877 Kathy Childress          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:32:34.49 0:32:13.66 10:24 48  50.1       11       F 45-49      
223   1824 Bridget Moseley          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:32:20.12 0:32:20.12 10:26 38  46.3       21       F 35-39      
224   1825 Lindsay Moseley          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:32:20.27 0:32:20.27 10:26 35  45.9       22       F 35-39      
225   2095 Ashley LaBerge           F      La Porte        IN    US      0:32:37.59 0:32:23.17 10:27 35  45.8       23       F 35-39      
226   1985 Tanya Toth               F      La Porte        IN    US      0:32:41.87 0:32:23.73 10:27 45  48.4       12       F 45-49      
227   1799 Alicia Cooper            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:36.58 0:32:36.58 10:31 29  45.2       8        F 25-29      
228   1800 Charlie Cooper           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:36.78 0:32:36.78 10:31 29  39.8       10       M 25-29      
229   1873 Jessica Venice           F      Knox            IN    US      0:33:06.24 0:32:46.83 10:34 35  45.3       24       F 35-39      
230   1850 Jacob Shaffer            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:33:10.18 0:32:49.96 10:35 14  41.6       7        M 13-14      
231   2020 Taylor Drzich            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:33:07.94 0:32:55.51 10:37 22  44.8       3        F 20-24      
232   1997 Noelle Hinkel            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:33:18.24 0:32:57.94 10:38 24  44.7       4        F 20-24      
233   2091 Marc Zubeck              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:14.45 0:32:58.19 10:38 51  45.0       13       M 50-54      
234   1922 Kai Justice              M      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:33:17.91 0:32:58.34 10:38 25  39.3       11       M 25-29      
235   1849 Carrie Shaffer           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:33:21.57 0:33:01.34 10:39 45  47.5       13       F 45-49      
236   2076 Gena DeMuth              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:28.67 0:33:01.54 10:39 42  46.4       12       F 40-44      
237   1743 Karl Evory               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:28.47 0:33:13.20 10:43 62  48.8       8        M 60-64      
238   1957 Rachel George            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:35.38 0:33:17.62 10:44 33  44.4       21       F 30-34      
239   1961 Alexis Gray              F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:33:33.50 0:33:18.07 10:45 33  44.3       22       F 30-34      
240   1960 Brittany Lisoski         F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:33:33.97 0:33:18.40 10:45 26  44.2       9        F 25-29      
241   1918 Mike Wolfer              M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:33:49.80 0:33:23.29 10:46 28  38.8       12       M 25-29      
242   1724 Dennis Rotz              M      Dyer            IN    US      0:33:26.86 0:33:26.86 10:47 69  51.6       3        M 65-69      
243   1830 Matt Snell               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:56.50 0:33:33.22 10:49 36  39.6       12       M 35-39      
244   1963 Linda Perry              F      Demotte         IN    US      0:33:50.75 0:33:38.22 10:51 70  62.6       2        F 70-74      
245   1731 Patrick Lyp              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:08.57 0:33:47.32 10:54 46  42.3       16       M 45-49      
246   2059 Lauren Erickson          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:07.36 0:33:47.60 10:54 34  43.8       23       F 30-34      
247   1936 Jane Fuller              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:33:48.43 0:33:48.43 10:54 70  62.3       3        F 70-74      
248   1792 Heather Birk             F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:33:48.63 0:33:48.63 10:54 45  46.4       14       F 45-49      
249   2100 Nancy Packovski          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:12.75 0:34:00.24 10:58 40  44.5       13       F 40-44      
250   1835 Karin M Lursky           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:24.00 0:34:06.38 11:00 47  46.8       15       F 45-49      
251   1836 Janice Jones             F      Portage         IN    US      0:34:27.25 0:34:10.55 11:01 41  44.5       14       F 40-44      
252   2001 Stacey Cuduti            F      La Porte        IN    US      0:34:12.99 0:34:12.99 11:02 43  45.1       15       F 40-44      
253   1790 Shannon Wilhelm          F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:40.70 0:34:14.82 11:03 46  46.2       16       F 45-49      
254   1971 Deb Armstrong            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:43.97 0:34:17.66 11:04 55  50.8       5        F 55-59      
255   1805 Jason Wilkinson          M      Chicago         IL    US      0:34:31.50 0:34:17.71 11:04 32  38.1       7        M 30-34      
256   1718 Jessica Cramer           F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:34:33.15 0:34:18.31 11:04 39  43.9       25       F 35-39      
257   1749 Jen Rogers               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:29.12 0:34:29.12 11:07 46  45.9       17       F 45-49      
258   1751 CATHERINE DAVID          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:41.92 0:34:29.26 11:08 33  42.8       24       F 30-34      
259   2098 Edward Caccavale         M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:55.99 0:34:43.24 11:12 46  41.1       17       M 45-49      
260   2099 Lisa Moreno              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:56.18 0:34:43.55 11:12 44  44.8       16       F 40-44      
261   1955 Erica Benavente          F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:34:58.41 0:34:58.41 11:17 37  42.7       26       F 35-39      
262   1856 Jennifer Plys            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:35:31.30 0:35:01.66 11:18 34  42.3       25       F 30-34      
263   1962 Rebecca Gaff             F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:35:32.26 0:35:02.98 11:18 63  54.8       7        F 60-64      
264   1905 Polly Theising           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:18.75 0:35:04.96 11:19 66  56.9       1        F 65-69      
265   1834 Ivan Patterson           M      Hammond         IN    US      0:35:05.32 0:35:05.32 11:19 42  39.5       12       M 40-44      
266   1726 Debbie Shaffer-Lodovisi  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:18.54 0:35:05.61 11:19 59  52.1       6        F 55-59      
267   1876 Curtis Mason             M      Highland        IN    US      0:35:30.16 0:35:13.25 11:22 30  36.9       8        M 30-34      
268   2019 Samantha Martin          F      Munster         IN    US      0:35:17.20 0:35:17.20 11:23 23  41.8       5        F 20-24      
269   1783 Brandi Costa             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:34.86 0:35:22.11 11:25 37  42.2       27       F 35-39      
270   1781 A. Sorgic                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:34.86 0:35:22.23 11:25 10  49.0       1        F 1-10       
271   1709 Courtney Nowak           F      La Porte        IN    US      0:35:50.10 0:35:23.51 11:25 29  41.6       10       F 25-29      
272   1879 Jennifer Zakutansky      F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:35:59.23 0:35:37.79 11:30 57  50.1       7        F 55-59      
273   1774 Jane Shimala             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:04.74 0:35:47.55 11:33 50  46.0       7        F 50-54      
274   1775 Michael Shimala          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:20.85 0:36:03.32 11:38 58  43.5       4        M 55-59      
275   2063 Jason White              M      Portage         IN    US      0:36:05.50 0:36:05.50 11:39 45  39.3       18       M 45-49      
276   2006 Unknown Partic. 2006     M                                    0:36:24.50 0:36:06.99 11:39                1        No Age Given 
277   1711 Tina Strimbu             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:19.75 0:36:07.20 11:39 55  48.3       8        F 55-59      
278   1844 Larry Evans              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:19.63 0:36:19.63 11:43 77  53.4       2        M 75-99      
279   2029 Veronica Karagory        F      La Porte        IN    US      0:37:10.57 0:36:47.35 11:52 13  43.7       8        F 13-14      
280   1705 Bryan Schwinkendorf      M      Kouts           IN    US      0:37:15.15 0:37:02.85 11:57 48  39.1       19       M 45-49      
281   1789 Vickie Ladd              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:34.25 0:37:09.50 11:59 43  41.5       17       F 40-44      
282   2036 Josephine Jent           F      Westville       IN    US      0:37:30.21 0:37:11.63 12:00 48  43.4       18       F 45-49      
283   2096 Elisa Walsh              F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:37:24.50 0:37:12.13 12:00 28  39.6       11       F 25-29      
284   1986 Tiffany Burrell          F      La Porte        IN    US      0:37:31.15 0:37:13.51 12:00 26  39.6       12       F 25-29      
285   2033 Carol Magill             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:37:29.38 0:37:15.58 12:01 66  53.6       2        F 65-69      
286   1895 Katie Miller             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:58.67 0:37:35.96 12:08 24  39.2       6        F 20-24      
287   1896 Tom Renslow              M      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:59.25 0:37:36.69 12:08 25  34.4       13       M 25-29      
288   2054 Dave Ferency             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:56.50 0:37:40.61 12:09 73  48.1       1        M 70-74      
289   1794 Andrea Eggleston         F      Walkerton       IN    US      0:37:54.82 0:37:54.82 12:14 44  41.0       18       F 40-44      
290   2084 Patty Flesher            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:38:28.16 0:38:07.91 12:18 29  38.6       13       F 25-29      
291   1959 Selena Gonzalez          F      Hammond         IN    US      0:38:27.35 0:38:27.35 12:24 20  38.3       7        F 20-24      
292   1727 Jerry Lodovisi           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:45.86 0:38:33.10 12:26 55  39.7       5        M 55-59      
293   1923 Amy Janik                F      Highland        IN    US      0:38:49.52 0:38:35.33 12:27 32  38.2       26       F 30-34      
294   2009 Kim Imhoff               F      valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:59.80 0:38:39.55 12:28 44  40.2       19       F 40-44      
295   1894 Melissa Griffin          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:15.94 0:38:55.69 12:33 39  38.7       28       F 35-39      
296   1874 Doug Wiese               M      Westville       IN    US      0:39:13.91 0:38:59.47 12:35 63  41.9       9        M 60-64      
297   1787 clarence Melion          M      Portage         IN    US      0:39:20.39 0:39:05.16 12:37 72  45.7       2        M 70-74      
298   1762 Teresa Weiler            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:48.94 0:39:18.33 12:41 47  40.6       19       F 45-49      
299   1761 Jerome Weiler            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:49.26 0:39:18.54 12:41 47  36.6       20       M 45-49      
300   1797 MATTHEW MALDIA           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:04.26 0:39:42.41 12:49 43  35.2       13       M 40-44      
301   1796 Josh Goodwin             M      Hobart          IN    US      0:39:44.21 0:39:44.21 12:49 26  32.6       14       M 25-29      
302   1795 Courtney Koch            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:44.22 0:39:44.22 12:49 25  37.1       14       F 25-29      
303   1784 Brandy Caldwell          F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      0:40:32.76 0:40:11.46 12:58 38  37.3       29       F 35-39      
304   1701 Todd Marsh               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:37.71 0:40:13.28 12:58 48  36.1       21       M 45-49      
305   1954 Jennifer Cuadrado        F      Chicago         IL    US      0:40:34.67 0:40:22.23 13:01 40  37.5       20       F 40-44      
306   1878 Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:41:00.26 0:40:38.95 13:07 33  36.3       27       F 30-34      
307   1820 Jeff Runck               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:06.90 0:40:41.60 13:08 45  34.9       22       M 45-49      
308   1821 Jennifer Runck           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:07.33 0:40:41.86 13:08 41  37.4       21       F 40-44      
309   1831 Lara Heritage            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:41:10.72 0:40:48.00 13:10 48  39.5       20       F 45-49      
310   1754 Christine Harsh          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:04.51 0:40:48.81 13:10 57  43.7       9        F 55-59      
311   1965 Elizabeth Phillips       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:38.26 0:41:08.96 13:16 25  35.8       15       F 25-29      
312   2064 Jack Kashak              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:41:39.53 0:41:12.40 13:18 69  41.9       4        M 65-69      
313   1758 Paula Dick               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:42.51 0:41:13.20 13:18 62  46.0       8        F 60-64      
314   1729 Ambrosia Maddox          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:47.51 0:41:19.05 13:20 26  35.7       16       F 25-29      
315   1915 Lisa Petre               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:02.99 0:41:38.70 13:26 35  35.6       30       F 35-39      
316   1914 Jason Petre              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:04.26 0:41:40.45 13:27 43  33.5       14       M 40-44      
317   1964 Susan Peterson           F      Albion          IN    US      0:42:24.93 0:41:55.22 13:31 62  45.2       9        F 60-64      
318   1930 Cindy Hall               F      Hammond         IN    US      0:41:56.45 0:41:56.45 13:32 59  43.6       10       F 55-59      
319   1932 kristin sheets           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:23.71 0:42:09.92 13:36 41  36.1       22       F 40-44      
320   1770 Kasi Mooney              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:20.65 0:42:20.65 13:40 33  34.9       28       F 30-34      
321   1858 Annie Selby              F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:42:53.41 0:42:26.19 13:41 34  34.9       29       F 30-34      
322   1929 Michael Moskalick        M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:42:31.44 0:42:31.44 13:43 72  42.0       3        M 70-74      
323   1953 Monika Navarrete         F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:42:32.45 0:42:32.45 13:43 41  35.8       23       F 40-44      
324   1823 Z. LaMere                M      Hobart          IN    US      0:43:09.21 0:42:48.58 13:49 8   40.0       4        M 1-10       
325   1822 Matt Valuckis            M      Hobart          IN    US      0:43:09.26 0:42:49.03 13:49 41  32.2       15       M 40-44      
326   1864 Christina Rossman        F      Kouts           IN    US      0:43:38.96 0:43:26.33 14:01 34  34.1       30       F 30-34      
327   1904 Tammy Homan              F      Union Mills     IN    US      0:44:03.73 0:43:32.19 14:03 52  38.7       8        F 50-54      
328   1906 Lisa Dilley              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:43:54.42 0:43:32.23 14:03                1        No Age Given 
329   1938 Jennifer Helton          F      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:43:51.37 0:43:36.55 14:04 48  37.0       21       F 45-49      
330   1846 Vicki Schmidt            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:43:48.94 0:43:48.94 14:08 50  37.6       9        F 50-54      
331   1884 Carmen Piunti            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:44:29.39 0:44:09.11 14:15 63  43.5       10       F 60-64      
332   1772 John Maniatis            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:44:49.54 0:44:21.19 14:18 28  29.2       15       M 25-29      
333   1888 Alexandrea Neyhart       F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:44:44.14 0:44:44.14 14:26 35  33.2       31       F 35-39      
334   1791 Kathy Wolff              F      Walkerton       IN    US      0:45:08.46 0:45:08.46 14:34 40  33.5       24       F 40-44      
335   1885 Joyce Einikis            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:45:37.15 0:45:17.83 14:37 61  41.3       11       F 60-64      
336   2097 Sasa Sekuloski           M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:45:26.22 0:45:26.22 14:39 46  31.4       23       M 45-49      
337   1788 Joyce Hayslett           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:45:49.77 0:45:37.27 14:43 60  40.5       12       F 60-64      
338   1756 A. Burress               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:46:24.15 0:46:08.26 14:53 9   38.8       2        F 1-10       
339   1757 Natasha Boyce            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:46:24.77 0:46:09.49 14:53 46  34.3       22       F 45-49      
340   1771 Erin Maniatis            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:32.94 0:47:06.13 15:12 27  31.3       17       F 25-29      
341   1804 Gustavo Osorio           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:21.78 0:47:07.28 15:12 31  27.6       9        M 30-34      
342   1773 Michael Molon            M      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:47:44.91 0:47:17.35 15:15 54  32.1       14       M 50-54      
343   1941 Stephanie Crague         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:13.60 0:47:38.79 15:22 28  30.9       18       F 25-29      
344   1927 Jennifer Ahrens          F      Lombard         IL    US      0:48:13.40 0:47:39.17 15:22 25  30.9       19       F 25-29      
345   2024 Carol Walsh              F      Porter          IN    US      0:48:06.48 0:47:41.89 15:23 47  33.5       23       F 45-49      
346   2034 Tom Magill               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:48:02.27 0:47:45.58 15:24 88  55.6       3        M 75-99      
347   2023 Tonya Hiscox             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:48:09.92 0:47:45.59 15:24 37  31.3       32       F 35-39      
348   1868 Linda Levenson           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:48:07.49 0:47:47.92 15:25 62  39.7       13       F 60-64      
349   1807 Kelly Wilkinson          F      Chicago         IL    US      0:48:14.41 0:47:59.98 15:29 31  30.7       31       F 30-34      
350   1902 Teresa Chester           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:24.77 0:48:02.79 15:30 54  35.9       10       F 50-54      
351   2055 MorningSun Kelly         F      Burr Oak        IN    US      0:48:53.28 0:48:40.81 15:42 63  39.5       14       F 60-64      
352   1716 Jay Beere                M      Demotte         IN    US      0:49:53.28 0:49:22.53 15:56 52  30.3       15       M 50-54      
353   1717 Karen Beere              F      Demotte         IN    US      0:49:53.28 0:49:23.07 15:56 53  34.5       11       F 50-54      
354   2022 Jane Dudley              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:49:50.44 0:49:29.93 15:58 65  39.8       3        F 65-69      
355   1958 Jaime Garcia             M      Griffith        IN    US      0:50:23.76 0:50:00.10 16:08 26  25.9       16       M 25-29      
356   1828 Jason Rudy               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:31.10 0:50:18.34 16:14 34  26.2       10       M 30-34      
357   1829 Tara Rudy                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:31.30 0:50:18.67 16:14 35  29.5       33       F 35-39      
358   2003 Shannon Hinko            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:44.74 0:50:21.93 16:15 35  29.5       34       F 35-39      
359   1889 Amanda Reeve             F      North Judson    IN    US      0:50:51.23 0:50:22.90 16:15 33  29.3       32       F 30-34      
360   1892 Mariah Pol               F      Portage         IN    US      0:51:32.94 0:51:07.16 16:29 24  28.8       8        F 20-24      
361   1802 C. Shamon                M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:51:26.44 0:51:08.66 16:30 6   38.4       5        M 1-10       
362   1801 Apryl Shamon             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:51:26.65 0:51:08.66 16:30 42  29.9       25       F 40-44      
363   1992 Mackenzie Arnold         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:35.85 0:52:19.57 16:53 14  30.1       9        F 13-14      
364   1993 Melissa Arnold           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:39.34 0:52:22.64 16:54 43  29.5       26       F 40-44      
365   1862 Ingrid Miller            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:53.42 0:53:26.82 17:14 59  34.2       11       F 55-59      
366   1857 Amanda Vargo             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:55:20.45 0:54:51.64 17:42 33  26.9       33       F 30-34      
367   1866 CHERYL POL               F      Portage         IN    US      0:56:21.19 0:55:49.56 18:01 55  31.2       12       F 55-59      
368   2057 Michelle Mowder          F      Chicago         IL    US      1:03:16.96 1:02:41.01 20:13 41  24.3       27       F 40-44      
369   2062 m. lemus                 F      Hobart          IN    US      1:07:18.30 1:06:50.54 21:34 9   26.8       3        F 1-10       
370   2061 L. Studnicka             F      Hobart          IN    US      1:07:24.80 1:06:59.70 21:37 7   28.7       4        F 1-10       
371   2080 James Studnicka          M      Chicago         IL    US      1:07:36.86 1:07:01.26 21:37 45  21.2       24       M 45-49      
372   2058 R. Mowder                F      Chicago         IL    US      1:07:42.30 1:07:18.88 21:43 10  25.8       5        F 1-10       
373   2044 Lorrie Simington         F      Watseka         IL    US      1:15:43.00 1:15:30.74 24:22 65  26.1       4        F 65-69      
374   2045 Rachel Simington         F      Watseka         IL    US      1:15:43.00 1:15:30.75 24:22 33  19.6       34       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Collin Huber 1843 17  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:41.97 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Lindsay Moskalick 2014 33  20      F               19:05.85 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jeffrey Day 2083 41  5       M      Walkerton IN US 17:52.47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chrys Davis 1933 43  29      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:15.72 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.