Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name              
                                                                   Time    Time              Place                                     
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ====================== 
1     488 Shawn Jakubowski    M      Berea           KY    US      17:15.4 17:13.4 5:33  36  1        M Overall                        
2     500 AIDEN TUCKER        M      Somerset        KY    US      18:41.7 18:39.0 6:01  17  2        M Overall PHOENIX RACING         
3     523 Nathanael Turner    M      Somerset        KY    US      18:42.4 18:40.1 6:01  15  3        M Overall PHOENIX RACING         
4     424 Artemio Lopez       M      Corbin          KY    US      19:48.1 19:46.8 6:23  34  1        M 30-39                          
5     415 Tony Duncan         M      Somerset        KY    US      19:51.9 19:47.1 6:23  49  1        M 40-49                          
6     501 Ethan New           M      Somerset        KY    US      19:54.1 19:51.4 6:24  19  1        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING         
7     518 Caleb Perrin        M      Somerset        KY    US      20:00.3 19:57.8 6:26  15  2        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING         
8     517 Jacob Tapscott      M      London          KY    US      20:26.4 20:24.4 6:35  14  3        M 15-19                          
9     406 Christian Williams  M      Somerset        KY    US      20:41.2 20:39.1 6:40  15  4        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING         
10    451 Lucian Musgrove     M      Somerset        KY    US      21:00.9 20:56.4 6:45  39  2        M 30-39   PHOENIX RACING         
11    496 JORDAN TUCKER       M      Somerset        KY    US      21:01.0 20:58.2 6:46  19  5        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING         
12    416 Hayden Jakubowski   M      Berea           KY    US      21:42.7 21:39.2 6:59  15  6        M 15-19                          
13    506 GREYSON WHITTINGTON M      Somerset        KY    US      22:12.1 22:08.6 7:09  14  1        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
14    418 Michael Childers    M      Somerset        KY    US      22:52.7 22:47.6 7:21  28  1        M 20-29   Pulaski County Schools 
15    404 Michael Little      M      Russell Springs KY    US      23:31.1 23:26.8 7:34  18  7        M 15-19   Spectrum Running Club  
16    436 George Corder       M      Somerset        KY    US      23:41.1 23:35.7 7:37  54  1        M 50-59   Citizens National Bank 
17    519 Tyler Matney        M      Russell Springs KY    US      23:55.1 23:50.5 7:41  34  3        M 30-39   Spectrum Running Club  
18    504 Luke Dunlap         M      Somerset        KY    US      24:13.6 24:09.5 7:48  61  1        M 60-69                          
19    466 Mariah Stuart       F      Berea           KY    US      24:18.1 24:13.4 7:49  29  1        F Overall                        
20    490 Ashton Williams     M      Somerset        KY    US      24:54.2 24:51.1 8:01  13  2        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
21    494 Jeffery Wilson      M      London          KY    US      25:00.2 24:56.2 8:03  29  4        M 30-39                          
22    407 Joe Little          M      Russell Springs KY    US      25:05.4 24:59.5 8:04  54  2        M 50-59   Spectrum Running Club  
23    460 RILEY FOSTER        M      Somerset        KY    US      25:20.4 25:18.0 8:10  13  3        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
24    452 Cody Taylor         M      Somerset        KY    US      26:25.7 26:22.4 8:30  13  4        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
25    521 Paige Adams         F      Somerset        KY    US      26:29.2 26:23.8 8:31  24  2        F Overall LCMA                   
26    453 CAYDEN ROWE         M      Somerset        KY    US      26:37.8 26:37.0 8:35  14  5        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
27    489 Caleb Musgrove      M      Somerset        KY    US      26:42.7 26:40.2 8:36  13  6        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
28    409 ALYSSA TUCKER       F      Somerset        KY    US      26:49.7 26:46.8 8:38  13  3        F Overall PHOENIX RACING         
29    502 CHELSEA WHITEHEAD   F      Somerset        KY    US      26:55.9 26:52.7 8:40  14  1        F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
30    428 Tracy Osborne       F      London          KY    US      27:03.9 26:58.3 8:42  34  1        F 30-39                          
31    420 Tara Cook           F      Somerset        KY    US      27:35.6 27:21.0 8:49  34  2        F 30-39                          
32    497 KENDAL KIDD         F      Somerset        KY    US      27:50.4 27:47.1 8:58  15  1        F 15-19   PHOENIX RACING         
33    535 Trena Kerns         F      Somerset        KY    US      27:58.6 27:47.8 8:58  40  1        F 40-49                          
34    417 Donna Little        F      Russell Springs KY    US      29:42.4 29:35.0 9:33  56  1        F 50-59   Spectrum Running Club  
35    505 KENNA GIBSON        M      Somerset        KY    US      30:07.4 30:03.7 9:42  13  7        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING         
36    525 Jonathan Goforth    M      Waynesburg      KY    US      30:24.5 30:16.1 9:46  41  2        M 40-49   Citizens National Bank 
37    427 John Haynes         M      Nancy           KY    US      31:16.9 31:09.4 10:03 55  3        M 50-59   Pulaski County Schools 
38    422 Justin Brake        M      Eubank          KY    US      31:33.4 31:19.7 10:06 32  5        M 30-39                          
39    421 Lisa Blevins        F      Whitley City    KY    US      32:16.9 32:10.0 10:23 51  2        F 50-59   Vindura                
40    522 Andrea Jenkins      F      Somerset        KY    US      32:30.9 32:22.9 10:27 25  1        F 20-29   Pulaski County Schools 
41    429 Christina Sears     F      London          KY    US      32:50.2 32:44.6 10:34 42  2        F 40-49                          
42    516 Myra Frye           F      Somerset        KY    US      33:08.1 32:59.5 10:39 39  3        F 30-39                          
43    529 Rachel Brummett     F      Somerset        KY    US      33:19.3 33:08.0 10:41 31  4        F 30-39                          
44    432 Roxie Blankenship   F      London          KY    US      34:11.0 34:04.5 11:00 28  2        F 20-29                          
45    528 Susan Karriker      F      Somerset        KY    US      34:15.9 34:07.2 11:00 49  3        F 40-49                          
46    527 Jakob Maybrier      M      Somerset        KY    US      34:25.9 34:16.4 11:03 26  2        M 20-29   Citizens National Bank 
47    426 Laura Adams         F      Somerset        KY    US      34:35.9 34:27.8 11:07 36  5        F 30-39                          
48    499 Gavin Roberts       M      Somerset        KY    US      37:00.7 36:56.6 11:55 15  8        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING         
49    530 N. BRANSCUM         F      Somerset        KY    US      37:26.5 37:19.1 12:02 11  2        F 11-14   Citizens National Bank 
50    459 Laura Pedersen      F      Somerset        KY    US      37:41.4 37:27.6 12:05 28  3        F 20-29                          
51    411 Meghan Ryan         F      Somerset        KY    US      37:41.5 37:27.6 12:05 28  4        F 20-29                          
52    419 Gregory Sherry      M      Somerset        KY    US      37:51.9 37:42.9 12:10 65  2        M 60-69   LCMA                   
53    495 TREVOR TUCKER       M      Somerset        KY    US      38:24.7 38:18.2 12:21 44  3        M 40-49   PHOENIX RACING         
54    402 Catherine Tackett   F      Eubank          KY    US      38:43.8 38:32.1 12:26 47  4        F 40-49                          
55    423 Natosha Brake       F      Eubank          KY    US      39:44.4 39:31.7 12:45 32  6        F 30-39                          
56    491 Jessica Lykins      F      Lexington       KY    US      40:09.4 40:04.4 12:56 28  5        F 20-29                          
57    408 C. Rzad             F      Russell Springs KY    US      41:12.6 40:58.1 13:13 12  3        F 11-14   Spectrum Running Club  
58    531 Teresa Whitaker     F      Science Hill    KY    US      42:09.4 41:53.5 13:31 54  3        F 50-59                          
59    532 TRISHA BRANSCUM     F      Somerset        KY    US      42:51.8 42:41.6 13:46 39  7        F 30-39   Citizens National Bank 
60    503 BRYSON BRYANT       M      Somerset        KY    US      43:16.1 43:12.6 13:56 17  9        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING         
61    410 S. Thorpe           F      Russell Springs KY    US      44:57.2 44:42.0 14:25 10  1        F 1-10    Spectrum Running Club  
62    405 Elizabeth Rzad      F      Russell Springs KY    US      45:41.5 45:26.1 14:39 46  5        F 40-49   Spectrum Running Club  
63    492 Phyllis Boston      F      Monticello      KY    US      45:42.2 45:31.4 14:41 72  1        F 70-99                          
64    493 Sue Thompson        F      Monticello      KY    US      45:42.9 45:32.2 14:41 65  1        F 60-69                          
65    403 K. Wilson           M      Somerset        KY    US      46:11.3 45:53.3 14:48 8   1        M 1-10    Pulaski County Schools 
66    412 Harrison Childers   M      Somerset        KY    US      46:34.0 46:15.2 14:55 64  3        M 60-69   Pulaski County Schools 
67    526 Jed Keith           M      Somerset        KY    US      47:33.6 47:18.9 15:16 39  6        M 30-39   Citizens National Bank 
68    425 Alice MacDonald     F      Eubank          KY    US      47:33.4 47:19.1 15:16 32  8        F 30-39   Citizens National Bank 
69    413 Tony Tarter         M      Nancy           KY    US      47:51.6 47:40.4 15:23 43  4        M 40-49                          
70    431 H. King             F      Somerset        KY    US      48:13.1 48:00.2 15:29 12  4        F 11-14                          
71    515 Kelly Hunt          F      Somerset        KY    US      48:19.3 48:06.9 15:31 36  9        F 30-39                          
72    520 Victoria Thorpe     F      Russell Springs KY    US      48:37.6 48:19.5 15:35 30  10       F 30-39   Spectrum Running Club  
73    414 Geraldine Tarter    F      Nancy           KY    US      48:57.2 48:40.7 15:42 71  2        F 70-99                          
74    430 Christian Childers  M      Somerset        KY    US      55:47.0 55:29.2 17:54 27  3        M 20-29   Pulaski County Schools 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shawn Jakubowski 488 36  1       M      Berea KY US    17:13.4 
2     AIDEN TUCKER     500 17  2       M      Somerset KY US 18:39.0 
3     Nathanael Turner 523 15  3       M      Somerset KY US 18:40.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mariah Stuart 466 29  19      F      Berea KY US    24:13.4 
2     Paige Adams   521 24  25      F      Somerset KY US 26:23.8 
3     ALYSSA TUCKER 409 13  28      F      Somerset KY US 26:46.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Wilson 403 8   65      M      Somerset KY US 45:53.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     GREYSON WHITTINGTON 506 14  13      M      Somerset KY US 22:08.6 
2     Ashton Williams     490 13  20      M      Somerset KY US 24:51.1 
3     RILEY FOSTER        460 13  23      M      Somerset KY US 25:18.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ethan New      501 19  6       M      Somerset KY US 19:51.4 
2     Caleb Perrin   518 15  7       M      Somerset KY US 19:57.8 
3     Jacob Tapscott 517 14  8       M      London KY US   20:24.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Childers   418 28  14      M      Somerset KY US 22:47.6 
2     Jakob Maybrier     527 26  46      M      Somerset KY US 34:16.4 
3     Christian Childers 430 27  74      M      Somerset KY US 55:29.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Artemio Lopez   424 34  4       M      Corbin KY US          19:46.8 
2     Lucian Musgrove 451 39  10      M      Somerset KY US        20:56.4 
3     Tyler Matney    519 34  17      M      Russell Springs KY US 23:50.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tony Duncan      415 49  5       M      Somerset KY US   19:47.1 
2     Jonathan Goforth 525 41  36      M      Waynesburg KY US 30:16.1 
3     TREVOR TUCKER    495 44  53      M      Somerset KY US   38:18.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     George Corder 436 54  16      M      Somerset KY US        23:35.7 
2     Joe Little    407 54  22      M      Russell Springs KY US 24:59.5 
3     John Haynes   427 55  37      M      Nancy KY US           31:09.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Luke Dunlap       504 61  18      M      Somerset KY US 24:09.5 
2     Gregory Sherry    419 65  52      M      Somerset KY US 37:42.9 
3     Harrison Childers 412 64  66      M      Somerset KY US 46:15.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     S. Thorpe 410 10  61      F      Russell Springs KY US 44:42 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     CHELSEA WHITEHEAD 502 14  29      F      Somerset KY US        26:52.7 
2     N. BRANSCUM       530 11  49      F      Somerset KY US        37:19.1 
3     C. Rzad           408 12  57      F      Russell Springs KY US 40:58.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     KENDAL KIDD 497 15  32      F      Somerset KY US 27:47.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Jenkins    522 25  40      F      Somerset KY US 32:22.9 
2     Roxie Blankenship 432 28  44      F      London KY US   34:04.5 
3     Laura Pedersen    459 28  50      F      Somerset KY US 37:27.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tracy Osborne 428 34  30      F      London KY US   26:58.3 
2     Tara Cook     420 34  31      F      Somerset KY US 27:21.0 
3     Myra Frye     516 39  42      F      Somerset KY US 32:59.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Trena Kerns     535 40  33      F      Somerset KY US 27:47.8 
2     Christina Sears 429 42  41      F      London KY US   32:44.6 
3     Susan Karriker  528 49  45      F      Somerset KY US 34:07.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Donna Little    417 56  34      F      Russell Springs KY US 29:35.0 
2     Lisa Blevins    421 51  39      F      Whitley City KY US    32:10.0 
3     Teresa Whitaker 531 54  58      F      Science Hill KY US    41:53.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sue Thompson 493 65  64      F      Monticello KY US 45:32.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phyllis Boston   492 72  63      F      Monticello KY US 45:31.4 
2     Geraldine Tarter 414 71  73      F      Nancy KY US      48:40.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.