St. Mary’s Love Run

Sat February 15, 2020 West, TX US 76691 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3969 Christian Monthie    M      West        TX    US      19:34.6   19:31.2   6:17  15  68.9       1        M Overall 
2     3874 Tristan  Gilbert     M                                20:18.8   20:12.4   6:30  16  65.6       1        M 13-18   
3     3888 B. Hailey            M      Clyde       TX    US      20:21.7   20:20.1   6:33  10  76.4       1        M 1-12    
4     4000 Jose Corona  Rosales M                                21:57.8   21:54.6   7:03  13  64.0       2        M 13-18   
5     4232 Kaleb  Vincent       M                                22:05.6   21:56.5   7:04  15  61.3       3        M 13-18   
6     3994 Patricia  Ramos      F                                22:04.9   22:01.6   7:05  30  67.0       1        F Overall 
7     3962 Mark  Mathison       M                                22:26.9   22:20.0   7:11  15  60.2       4        M 13-18   
8     4254 John  Matus          M                                22:54.5   22:41.4   7:18  42  61.3       1        M 40-49   
9     3986 Daniel  Perez        M                                23:07.7   23:04.5   7:26  14  59.4       5        M 13-18   
10    4249 Ken  Zahirniak       M                                23:18.8   23:08.7   7:27  45  61.4       2        M 40-49   
11    4224 Drew Tineo           M      West        TX    US      23:26.9   23:16.6   7:30  18  55.8       6        M 13-18   
12    4258 Edward Kettler       M      Clifton     TX    US      23:22.8   23:18.5   7:30  14  58.8       7        M 13-18   
13    3895 g. hernandez         M      Waco        TX    US      23:32.7   23:31.3   7:34  10  66.0       2        M 1-12    
14    3908 Rob  Hunt            M                                23:42.9   23:40.5   7:37  48  61.4       3        M 40-49   
15    3883 Pierce  Grimm        M                                24:09.5   23:47.7   7:40  23  54.6       1        M 19-29   
16    4221 Camen Talamentez     M                                23:53.9   23:51.5   7:41  14  57.4       8        M 13-18   
17    4272 C. KLISH             M                                24:01.9   23:59.2   7:43  11  62.2       3        M 1-12    
18    3869 J. Garrett           M                                24:03.5   24:02.0   7:44  11  62.1       4        M 1-12    
19    555  M. FUENTES           M                                24:05.0   24:05.0   7:45  12  59.9       5        M 1-12    
20    4242 Floyd Wolf           M      West        TX    US      24:10.8   24:06.1   7:45  51  61.7       1        M 50-59   
21    3833 George Berger        M      West        TX    US      24:22.6   24:18.8   7:50  14  56.3       9        M 13-18   
22    4235 Andrew  Watson       M                                24:26.6   24:23.8   7:51  14  56.2       10       M 13-18   
23    3963 Carter Matus         M      West        TX    US      24:46.0   24:32.8   7:54  13  57.2       11       M 13-18   
24    4207 Larry  Schulze       M                                24:50.8   24:34.1   7:54  60  65.0       1        M 60-69   
25    3927 Will Kapavik         M      West        TX    US      24:39.3   24:34.9   7:55  60  65.0       2        M 60-69   
26    4231 B. TWO               F      West        TX    US      24:45.5   24:42.6   7:57  10  70.3       1        F 1-12    
27    3925 Candace Kapavik      F      West        TX    US      24:55.0   24:50.8   8:00  44  62.7       1        F 40-49   
28    3965 Mason  Matus         M                                25:19.0   25:03.1   8:04  22  51.8       2        M 19-29   
29    3882 Jay  Grimm           M                                25:42.0   25:21.3   8:10  27  51.2       3        M 19-29   
30    3978 Jeffrey Outlaw       M      Waco        TX    US      25:57.9   25:51.2   8:19  35  51.3       1        M 30-39   
31    4229 R. Traylor           F      West        TX    US      25:58.6   25:53.9   8:20  12  63.6       2        F 1-12    
32    3860 A. Dominguez         M                                25:56.8   25:54.7   8:20  11  57.6       6        M 1-12    
33    4244 Mary Wolf            F      West        TX    US      26:11.9   26:07.1   8:24  54  66.1       1        F 50-59   
34    3940 Alana Krause         F      West        TX    US      26:11.7   26:08.7   8:25  16  58.3       1        F 13-18   
35    3817 Teresa  Antunez      F                                26:21.7   26:18.7   8:28  13  61.3       2        F 13-18   
36    3858 Carrie  Divin        F                                26:27.0   26:21.9   8:29  43  58.7       2        F 40-49   
37    4238 Lisa Weinberger      F      West        TX    US      26:28.3   26:22.1   8:29  34  56.3       1        F 30-39   
38    3971 Erin Morris          F      West        TX    US      26:28.7   26:23.0   8:30  31  56.0       2        F 30-39   
39    3943 Mandy Kutscherousky  F                                26:30.8   26:25.1   8:30  40  57.4       3        F 40-49   
40    3871 Guadalupe  Gaspar    F                                26:37.6   26:34.1   8:33  14  59.4       3        F 13-18   
41    3894 Ana Hernandez        F                                26:52.1   26:48.5   8:38  14  58.9       4        F 13-18   
42    3683 Ryan  Adams          M                                26:56.6   26:50.8   8:38  41  51.4       4        M 40-49   
43    3946 Patrick Lednicky     M      West        TX    US      26:58.8   26:51.0   8:39  44  52.5       5        M 40-49   
44    3937 Kane  Kolar          M                                27:25.2   27:22.9   8:49  14  50.0       12       M 13-18   
45    4264 JOSEPH FRAGA         M                                27:39.1   27:31.3   8:52  44  51.2       6        M 40-49   
46    3911 Ashton Janek         F      West        TX    US      28:03.5   27:45.1   8:56  23  53.2       1        F 19-29   
47    3912 Dylan Janek          M      West        TX    US      28:03.7   27:45.4   8:56  23  46.8       4        M 19-29   
48    3877 Jacob Gipson         M      Waco        TX    US      27:56.4   27:47.3   8:57  13  50.5       13       M 13-18   
49    4255 Tracy  Matus         F                                28:12.5   27:59.0   9:00  41  54.5       4        F 40-49   
50    3904 Ross Horner          M                        US      28:32.3   28:16.6   9:06  30  46.0       2        M 30-39   
51    4230 Teleisha Tucker      F      Comanche    TX    US      28:23.7   28:18.4   9:07  40  53.6       5        F 40-49   
52    3687 Dennis Alston        M      Calvert     TX    US      28:35.4   28:22.8   9:08  74  65.0       1        M 70-79   
53    3848 Jay Cox              M      Waco        TX    US      28:40.2   28:27.7   9:10  37  47.1       3        M 30-39   
54    4236 James Watson         M      West        TX    US      28:46.1   28:35.4   9:12  39  47.6       4        M 30-39   
55    3875 Barnie Gilmore       M      Georgetown  TX    US      29:21.8   29:09.3   9:23  70  59.9       2        M 70-79   
56    3880 E. Gonzalez          M                                29:21.0   29:19.2   9:26  12  49.2       7        M 1-12    
57    4251 Josh  Lucas          M                                29:42.0   29:34.7   9:31  40  46.4       7        M 40-49   
58    3881 J. Gonzalez          M                                29:38.2   29:36.3   9:32  11  50.4       8        M 1-12    
59    3984 Makayla Pavelka      F      Waco        TX    US      29:44.6   29:40.2   9:33  14  53.2       5        F 13-18   
60    4205 Kylee Schroeder      F                                29:44.7   29:40.4   9:33  14  53.2       6        F 13-18   
61    3977 BATMAN ONE           M      Austin      TX    US      29:45.6   29:41.7   9:33  55  51.6       2        M 50-59   
62    4215 M. Suarez            M                                29:59.7   29:57.3   9:38  12  48.2       9        M 1-12    
63    3835 R. Bernsen           F      West        TX    US      30:27.7   30:01.2   9:40  12  54.9       3        F 1-12    
64    4259 Terri Greenway       F      dublin      TX    US      30:13.9   30:06.5   9:41  56  58.7       2        F 50-59   
65    3907 Nikki Hunt           F                                30:37.9   30:26.2   9:48  45  51.6       6        F 40-49   
66    4213 Ed  Snider           M                                31:03.5   30:59.2   9:58  64  53.3       3        M 60-69   
67    3851 C. Davis             M                                31:27.9   31:19.2   10:05 12  46.1       10       M 1-12    
68    3991 Isabella Pozza Silva F      West        TX    US      31:43.9   31:38.4   10:11 23  46.7       2        F 19-29   
69    4267 RALPH GETMAN         M                                31:57.2   31:46.9   10:14 64  52.0       4        M 60-69   
70    4225 Howard  Tompkins     M                                32:02.1   31:50.3   10:15 36  41.9       5        M 30-39   
71    3936 Catie  Kolar         F                                32:04.3   31:54.7   10:16 28  46.3       3        F 19-29   
72    3905 Melissa  Horner      F                                32:20.4   32:04.2   10:19 29  46.0       4        F 19-29   
73    3982 Heather  Parrish     F                                32:29.5   32:17.0   10:23 41  47.2       7        F 40-49   
74    4210 Ashley  Sinkule      F                                32:26.6   32:20.2   10:24 33  45.8       3        F 30-39   
75    4266 A. BUSTILLOS         M                                32:25.3   32:23.7   10:26 11  46.0       11       M 1-12    
76    4214 Lauren Staley        F      Whitney     TX    US      32:40.5   32:27.6   10:27 65  60.8       1        F 60-69   
77    4240 Ashlee  Wilder       F                                32:48.9   32:33.3   10:29 28  45.4       5        F 19-29   
78    3929 ADELA KELLEY         F                        US      33:00.1   32:44.8   10:32 57  54.6       3        F 50-59   
79    3864 Windy Elwood         F      Waco        TX    US      33:11.3   33:01.8   10:38 24  44.7       6        F 19-29   
80    3849 Shannon Cox          F      Waco        TX    US      33:22.1   33:07.8   10:40 35  44.9       4        F 30-39   
81    3953 Laurie Maler         F      West        TX    US      33:19.3   33:08.0   10:40 35  44.9       5        F 30-39   
82    4209 SHERRY SCHULZE       F                        US      33:16.1   33:16.1   10:42 57  53.8       4        F 50-59   
83    3845 Pamela  Chambers     F                                33:29.1   33:19.8   10:44 38  45.1       6        F 30-39   
84    3836 Robert Brown         M      Waco        TX    US      33:31.6   33:20.6   10:44 48  43.6       8        M 40-49   
85    3862 Mary Beth  Dulock    F                                33:37.3   33:26.0   10:46 54  51.6       5        F 50-59   
86    4218 Kim  Sustala         F                                33:36.0   33:26.8   10:46 37  44.7       7        F 30-39   
87    3828 Torie  Banik         F                                33:43.3   33:35.9   10:49 47  47.6       8        F 40-49   
88    3981 C. Parrish           M                                33:41.8   33:39.4   10:50 10  46.2       12       M 1-12    
89    3918 Jan Johnson          F      Gatesville  TX    US      33:54.6   33:47.3   10:53 65  58.4       2        F 60-69   
90    3879 Kelley Gipson        F      Waco        TX    US      34:31.2   34:17.9   11:02 35  43.3       8        F 30-39   
91    3891 DeAnn Harvey         F      milford     TX    US      34:55.9   34:43.6   11:11 46  45.6       9        F 40-49   
92    4226 Charlotte  Tompkins  F                                34:55.2   34:44.2   11:11 13  46.4       7        F 13-18   
93    3997 Bonnie Reyes         F      Waco        TX    US      35:01.6   34:44.6   11:11 50  47.5       6        F 50-59   
94    4227 Shelley  Tompkins    F                                34:58.3   34:47.8   11:12 44  44.8       10       F 40-49   
95    3961 Cissie  Mathison     F                                34:55.1   34:48.0   11:12 37  43.0       9        F 30-39   
96    3873 David  Gilbert       M                                34:57.8   34:50.2   11:13 42  39.9       9        M 40-49   
97    3919 Stephanie Johnson    F      Hillsboro   TX    US      35:16.0   34:56.4   11:15 42  43.9       11       F 40-49   
98    4208 Jennifer  Sembera    F                                35:25.8   35:19.1   11:22 40  42.9       12       F 40-49   
99    3959 D. Martinez          M                                35:31.2   35:29.0   11:25 12  40.7       13       M 1-12    
100   4228 J. Traylor           F      West        TX    US      35:37.5   35:33.3   11:27 10  48.9       4        F 1-12    
101   3947 Sherry  Lenart       F                                35:58.5   35:50.6   11:32 34  41.4       10       F 30-39   
102   3949 Judy Lowe            F      Graford     TX    US      36:14.1   35:58.8   11:35 54  48.0       7        F 50-59   
103   3958 Beneranda Martinez   F                                36:32.0   36:28.2   11:44 14  43.3       8        F 13-18   
104   3999 Joanna Rogers        F                        US      36:42.6   36:32.5   11:46 33  40.5       11       F 30-39   
105   3870 Terry Ann  Garrett   F                                37:03.0   36:43.6   11:49 68  55.9       3        F 60-69   
106   3837 Barry  Bruce         M                                37:10.9   36:53.3   11:52 38  36.6       6        M 30-39   
107   3974 Chris  Neill         M                                37:12.8   37:06.4   11:57 36  35.9       7        M 30-39   
108   3868 Teri  Fuessell       F                                37:20.6   37:14.6   11:59 36  40.0       12       F 30-39   
109   4263 F. KIMBER            F                                37:20.6   37:15.6   12:00 6   54.0       5        F 1-12    
110   3917 Meg Johns            F      Aquilla     TX    US      38:47.6   38:30.4   12:24 31  38.3       13       F 30-39   
111   3990 Stormie Poteet       F      Waco        TX    US      38:46.5   38:36.0   12:25 26  38.3       7        F 19-29   
112   3840 Chanda  Burns        F                                39:03.3   38:55.3   12:32 35  38.2       14       F 30-39   
113   4260 Alicia Keith         F      Hewitt      TX    US      39:31.7   39:18.8   12:39 35  37.8       15       F 30-39   
114   3899 Landra Hobbs         F                        US      39:34.1   39:30.4   12:43 13  40.8       9        F 13-18   
115   3922 R. Kaluza            F                                39:34.4   39:30.6   12:43 12  41.7       6        F 1-12    
116   3926 Marisa Kapavik       F      West        TX    US      39:34.6   39:30.7   12:43 13  40.8       10       F 13-18   
117   3684 Kinslee  Adams       F                                39:35.2   39:31.2   12:43 14  39.9       11       F 13-18   
118   3839 Shelly Burge         F      Abbott      TX    US      41:04.4   40:46.4   13:07 47  39.2       13       F 40-49   
119   4265 SILVIA SCHAGLE       F                                41:19.6   41:02.8   13:13 43  37.7       14       F 40-49   
120   3968 Julie Mechell        F      West        TX    US      41:27.3   41:18.2   13:18 58  43.8       8        F 50-59   
121   3948 Anna Loera           F      San Antonio TX    US      41:30.5   41:18.8   13:18 59  44.3       9        F 50-59   
122   3885 E. Grochoske         F                                42:04.3   41:43.2   13:26 9   43.0       7        F 1-12    
123   3863 Beverly Eastwood     F      West        TX    US      42:34.2   42:34.2   13:42 58  42.5       10       F 50-59   
124   3842 Cindy Carey          F      Robinson    TX    US      42:56.4   42:38.6   13:44 53  40.1       11       F 50-59   
125   3834 J. Berger            M                        US      42:51.3   42:42.6   13:45 12  33.8       14       M 1-12    
126   3685 S. Adams             M                                42:54.9   42:52.7   13:48 12  33.7       15       M 1-12    
127   3865 Kim Evans            F      Milford     TX    US      43:23.9   43:10.5   13:54 44  36.1       15       F 40-49   
128   4257 Jack Kettler         M      Clifton     TX    US      43:47.6   43:26.9   13:59 48  33.4       10       M 40-49   
129   4256 Renee Kettler        F      Clifton     TX    US      43:50.1   43:29.1   14:00 41  35.1       16       F 40-49   
130   4246 Jennifer  Wright     F                                43:48.6   43:40.7   14:04 44  35.7       17       F 40-49   
131   3985 Rhonda  Pavlas       F                                43:49.4   43:41.0   14:04 48  37.0       18       F 40-49   
132   3923 K. Kaluza            F                                44:02.4   43:57.8   14:09 11  38.4       8        F 1-12    
133   3976 Kimberly  Nors       F                                44:08.6   43:59.3   14:10 37  34.0       16       F 30-39   
134   3957 Charity  Martin      F                                44:14.9   43:59.5   14:10 25  33.6       8        F 19-29   
135   3857 C. Divin             F                                44:08.2   44:03.4   14:11 11  38.4       9        F 1-12    
136   3973 A. Neill             F                                44:09.2   44:04.2   14:11 11  38.3       10       F 1-12    
137   3902 Dick Hooper          M                                44:27.1   44:09.7   14:13 75  42.5       3        M 70-79   
138   3903 Patti Hooper         F                                44:26.7   44:10.3   14:13 60  42.0       4        F 60-69   
139   3921 Kerri  Kaluza        F                                45:09.0   44:53.3   14:27 42  34.2       19       F 40-49   
140   3878 Jeremiah Gipson      M      Waco        TX    US      45:16.4   45:02.3   14:30 35  29.5       8        M 30-39   
141   3876 J. Gipson            M      Waco        TX    US      45:16.3   45:07.5   14:31 10  34.4       16       M 1-12    
142   3964 Susan Matus          F      West        TX    US      46:39.6   46:16.7   14:54 61  40.6       5        F 60-69   
143   4233 Margie  Vrbas        F                                46:39.5   46:17.8   14:54 64  42.1       6        F 60-69   
144   3854 Samantha  Day        F                                46:52.1   46:37.4   15:00 38  32.2       17       F 30-39   
145   3838 Mellissa  Bruce      F                                46:52.9   46:37.9   15:01 31  31.7       18       F 30-39   
146   3852 Connie  Davis        F                                46:50.4   46:40.3   15:01 56  37.9       12       F 50-59   
147   3951 Imelda Maldonado     F      Waco        TX    US      47:00.7   46:48.4   15:04 51  35.7       13       F 50-59   
148   3910 Stephanie Ijams      F      Waco        TX    US      47:03.9   46:51.5   15:05 34  31.7       19       F 30-39   
149   4248 Ann  Zahirniak       F                                47:04.6   46:52.7   15:05 45  33.5       20       F 40-49   
150   3861 Anita Dorris         F                                47:27.6   47:17.2   15:13 62  40.2       7        F 60-69   
151   3932 Julie Kiever         F      Milford     TX    US      47:58.0   47:43.7   15:22 39  31.6       20       F 30-39   
152   4261 BROOKLYN KIEVER      F                                47:58.1   47:44.3   15:22 13  33.8       12       F 13-18   
153   4250 Janet  Brady         F                                48:23.4   48:00.5   15:27 48  33.7       21       F 40-49   
154   3832 Brye Berger          M      West        TX    US      48:52.2   48:43.4   15:41 13  28.8       14       M 13-18   
155   3843 Kristopher  Casey    M                                48:52.6   48:43.9   15:41 14  28.1       15       M 13-18   
156   3886 E. Grochoske         F                                49:23.3   49:02.3   15:47 11  34.5       11       F 1-12    
157   3900 H. Hoffman           F                                49:27.1   49:22.5   15:54 11  34.2       12       F 1-12    
158   3931 H. Kendrick          F                                49:26.1   49:23.6   15:54 12  33.4       13       F 1-12    
159   4203 B. Smith             M      West        TX    US      49:27.6   49:25.8   15:55 11  30.2       17       M 1-12    
160   3942 C. Kubitza           F                                49:28.6   49:26.0   15:55 11  34.2       14       F 1-12    
161   4241 Scottie  Wilder      M                                51:28.9   51:12.8   16:29 46  28.0       11       M 40-49   
162   4234 Emma  Vuia           F                                51:29.1   51:13.5   16:29 30  28.8       21       F 30-39   
163   3988 Christi Pevehouse    F      Abbott      TX    US      52:43.5   52:23.9   16:52 47  30.5       22       F 40-49   
164   3939 Cathy Kraemer        F      West        TX    US      53:06.6   52:41.8   16:58 47  30.4       23       F 40-49   
165   3930 Jared Kelm           M      Hewitt      TX    US      53:08.3   52:43.5   16:58 32  24.8       9        M 30-39   
166   4273 SHARON SCHROEDER     F                                53:13.1   53:06.5   17:06 60  34.9       8        F 60-69   
167   3934 Rose Kolar           F      West        TX    US      53:13.3   53:13.3   17:08 34  27.9       22       F 30-39   
168   4252 Sandy Kidwell        F      West        TX    US      1:00:53.8 1:00:27.6 19:28 44  25.8       24       F 40-49   
169   3898 Alissa  Hill         F                                1:02:22.5 1:02:07.6 20:00 40  24.4       25       F 40-49   
170   3866 Christie Fehnel      F                                1:02:24.1 1:02:09.6 20:00 45  25.3       26       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Christian Monthie 3969 15  1       M      West TX US 19:34.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patricia  Ramos  3994 30  6       F               22:04.9 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     B. Hailey    3888 10  3       M      Clyde TX US 20:20.1 
2     g. hernandez 3895 10  13      M      Waco TX US  23:31.3 
3     C. KLISH     4272 11  17      M                  23:59.2 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tristan  Gilbert     3874 16  2       M               20:12.4 
2     Jose Corona  Rosales 4000 13  4       M               21:54.6 
3     Kaleb  Vincent       4232 15  5       M               21:56.5 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pierce  Grimm  3883 23  15      M               23:47.7 
2     Mason  Matus   3965 22  28      M               25:03.1 
3     Jay  Grimm     3882 27  29      M               25:21.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Outlaw 3978 35  30      M      Waco TX US 25:51.2 
2     Ross Horner    3904 30  50      M        US       28:16.6 
3     Jay Cox        3848 37  53      M      Waco TX US 28:27.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John  Matus     4254 42  8       M               22:41.4 
2     Ken  Zahirniak  4249 45  10      M               23:08.7 
3     Rob  Hunt       3908 48  14      M               23:40.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Floyd Wolf 4242 51  20      M      West TX US   24:06.1 
2     BATMAN ONE 3977 55  61      M      Austin TX US 29:41.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Larry  Schulze 4207 60  24      M                 24:34.1 
2     Will Kapavik   3927 60  25      M      West TX US 24:34.9 
3     Ed  Snider     4213 64  66      M                 30:59.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dennis Alston  3687 74  52      M      Calvert TX US    28:22.8 
2     Barnie Gilmore 3875 70  55      M      Georgetown TX US 29:09.3 
3     Dick Hooper    3902 75  137     M                       44:09.7 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     B. TWO     4231 10  26      F      West TX US 24:42.6 
2     R. Traylor 4229 12  31      F      West TX US 25:53.9 
3     R. Bernsen 3835 12  63      F      West TX US 30:01.2 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Alana Krause       3940 16  34      F      West TX US 26:08.7 
2     Teresa  Antunez    3817 13  35      F                 26:18.7 
3     Guadalupe  Gaspar  3871 14  40      F                 26:34.1 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ashton Janek         3911 23  46      F      West TX US 27:45.1 
2     Isabella Pozza Silva 3991 23  68      F      West TX US 31:38.4 
3     Catie  Kolar         3936 28  71      F                 31:54.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lisa Weinberger  4238 34  37      F      West TX US 26:22.1 
2     Erin Morris      3971 31  38      F      West TX US 26:23.0 
3     Ashley  Sinkule  4210 33  74      F                 32:20.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Candace Kapavik     3925 44  27      F      West TX US 24:50.8 
2     Carrie  Divin       3858 43  36      F                 26:21.9 
3     Mandy Kutscherousky 3943 40  39      F                 26:25.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Wolf      4244 54  33      F      West TX US   26:07.1 
2     Terri Greenway 4259 56  64      F      dublin TX US 30:06.5 
3     ADELA KELLEY   3929 57  78      F        US         32:44.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Staley       4214 65  76      F      Whitney TX US    32:27.6 
2     Jan Johnson         3918 65  89      F      Gatesville TX US 33:47.3 
3     Terry Ann  Garrett  3870 68  105     F                       36:43.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.