St. Mary’s Love Run

Sat February 15, 2020 West, TX US 76691 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1153 Christian Monthie     M      West                 TX    US      18:49.8 18:49.8 6:04  16  70.4       1        M Overall 
2     1226 Brody Townley         M      Italy                TX    US      20:41.3 20:41.3 6:40  15  65.0       1        M 13-18   
3     1253 C. Iordanescu         M      North Richland Hills TX    US      20:51.5 20:50.5 6:42  11  71.6       1        M 1-12    
4     1149 Carter Matus          M                                 US      20:50.8 20:50.8 6:43  14  65.7       2        M 13-18   
5     1066 J. Garrett            M                                         21:46.6 21:46.6 7:01  12  66.3       2        M 1-12    
6     1031 Patricia Carmona      F                                         21:59.1 21:59.1 7:05  31  67.2       1        F Overall 
7     1069 E. Gonzalez           M                                         22:41.6 22:41.0 7:18  12  63.6       3        M 1-12    
8     1017 George Berger         M      West                 TX    US      22:51.2 22:51.2 7:21  15  58.9       3        M 13-18   
9     1154 K. Monthie            F      West                 TX    US      22:56.4 22:55.5 7:23  11  73.7       1        F 1-12    
10    1210 Jon Snyder            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:13.9 23:13.9 7:29  58  67.7       1        M 50-59   
11    1274 SARAH LOVE            F      CRAWFORD             TX    US      23:23.5 23:22.3 7:31  14  67.5       1        F 13-18   
12    1071 Sandra Grimaldo       F                                         23:24.8 23:24.8 7:32  14  67.4       2        F 13-18   
13    1034 Araceli Castellano    F                                         23:27.3 23:27.3 7:33  14  67.3       3        F 13-18   
14    1246 Floyd Wolf            M      West                 TX    US      23:34.5 23:34.5 7:35  52  63.6       2        M 50-59   
15    1284 DOUG HENNIG           M      CLIFTON              TX    US      23:39.0 23:39.0 7:37  63  69.2       1        M 60-69   
16    1169 Jeffrey Outlaw        M      Waco                 TX    US      23:52.1 23:52.1 7:41  36  55.9       1        M 30-39   
17    1257 Jacob Gipson          M      Waco                 TX    US      24:03.3 24:03.3 7:45  14  57.0       4        M 13-18   
18    1106 Candace Kapavik       F                                         24:10.3 24:10.3 7:47  45  65.0       1        F 40-49   
19    1233 Callie Vrba           F      West                 TX    US      24:14.5 24:10.5 7:47  29  61.1       1        F 19-29   
20    1283 S. BYNUM              F      ABBOTT               TX    US      24:11.0 24:11.0 7:47  12  68.2       2        F 1-12    
21    1229 Reagan Traylor        F                                         24:14.7 24:14.7 7:48  13  66.5       4        F 13-18   
22    1212 Grant Steele          M      Hillsboro            TX    US      24:40.4 24:38.8 7:56  16  53.8       5        M 13-18   
23    1048 Carrie Divin          F                                 US      24:50.7 24:47.3 7:59  44  62.9       2        F 40-49   
24    1231 Sydney VanWinkle      F      Waco                 TX    US      24:57.7 24:49.1 7:59  24  59.5       2        F 19-29   
25    1239 Lisa Weinberger       F      West                 TX    US      25:14.6 25:11.2 8:06  35  59.0       1        F 30-39   
26    1109 Will Kapavik          M                                         25:46.6 25:46.6 8:18  62  63.0       2        M 60-69   
27    1196 Gracy Russell         F      West                 TX    US      25:58.4 25:49.5 8:19  17  58.1       5        F 13-18   
28    1046 Lisha Cruz            F                                         26:04.7 26:04.7 8:24  14  60.5       6        F 13-18   
29    1266 C. Klish              M                                 US      26:08.3 26:08.3 8:25  12  55.2       4        M 1-12    
30    1112 Michael Kasberg       M      Waco                 TX    US      26:24.1 26:18.3 8:28  61  61.2       3        M 60-69   
31    1221 Natalie Timmons       F      Abbott               TX    US      26:52.3 26:40.8 8:35  32  55.4       2        F 30-39   
32    1136 Patrick Lednicky      M      West                 TX    US      26:44.9 26:44.9 8:37  45  53.1       1        M 40-49   
33    1141 Kristel Louis         F      West                 TX    US      27:01.3 26:57.0 8:40  37  55.5       3        F 30-39   
34    1028 Lucas Bryant          M      West                 TX    US      27:05.4 27:05.4 8:43  14  50.6       6        M 13-18   
35    1098 Jamie Jaska           F      West                 TX    US      27:23.7 27:23.7 8:49  36  54.4       4        F 30-39   
36    1037 Chris Clifton         M      West                 TX    US      27:25.9 27:25.9 8:50  37  48.9       2        M 30-39   
37    1184 SARAH RANZINGER       F      West                 TX    US      27:27.3 27:27.3 8:50  38  54.7       5        F 30-39   
38    1268 SHYANN SCHULTE        F                                         28:23.2 27:35.0 8:53  22  53.5       3        F 19-29   
39    1180 John Petty            M      Waco                 TX    US      28:23.1 27:35.5 8:53  36  48.3       3        M 30-39   
40    1255 Kelley Gipson         F      Waco                 TX    US      27:48.5 27:39.4 8:54  36  53.9       6        F 30-39   
41    1054 Anna Dulock           F      WestWest             TX    US      28:00.0 27:48.5 8:57  26  53.1       4        F 19-29   
42    1265 Connor Price          M      West                 TX    US      28:38.6 28:02.3 9:01  25  46.3       1        M 19-29   
43    1137 Sherry Lenart         F      West                 TX    US      28:16.4 28:12.4 9:05  35  52.7       7        F 30-39   
44    1111 Grace Kasberg         F      Mount Calm           TX    US      28:26.3 28:13.9 9:05  23  52.3       5        F 19-29   
45    1277 J. FULLER             F      WEST                 TX    US      28:19.3 28:19.3 9:07  11  59.7       3        F 1-12    
46    1256 Jeremiah Gipson       M      Waco                 TX    US      28:29.8 28:19.8 9:07  36  47.1       4        M 30-39   
47    1279 TRACY MATUS           F      WEST                 TX    US      28:44.2 28:32.5 9:11  42  53.8       3        F 40-49   
48    1026 C. Bryant             M      West                 TX    US      29:04.2 28:47.7 9:16  12  50.1       5        M 1-12    
49    1230 Catalina Turner       F                                         28:55.5 28:48.4 9:16  13  55.9       7        F 13-18   
50    1269 Johnathon Nors        M                                 US      28:56.3 28:49.4 9:17  13  48.7       7        M 13-18   
51    1175 J. Pavlas             M      West                 TX    US      28:50.6 28:49.6 9:17  12  50.1       6        M 1-12    
52    1172 Heather Parrish       F                                         29:06.9 28:51.0 9:17  42  53.2       4        F 40-49   
53    1117 Hanna Kendrick        F                                 US      28:53.4 28:53.4 9:18  13  55.8       8        F 13-18   
54    1116 Nastassia Keel        F      West                 TX    US      28:53.7 28:53.7 9:18  28  51.1       6        F 19-29   
55    1021 Ashley Brooks         F      Valley Mills         TX    US      29:08.7 28:54.8 9:18  40  52.5       5        F 40-49   
56    1208 Ed Snider             M                                         29:16.7 29:07.0 9:22  65  57.2       4        M 60-69   
57    1006 Dennis Alston         M      Calvert              TX    US      29:20.2 29:20.2 9:27  75  63.9       1        M 70-79   
58    1113 Kelly Kaska           F      Abbott               TX    US      29:26.3 29:21.5 9:27  32  50.4       8        F 30-39   
59    1218 Kasey Sykora          F      West                 TX    US      29:40.6 29:35.2 9:31  32  50.0       9        F 30-39   
60    1151 Jolee Meurer          F      Abbott               TX    US      29:42.2 29:36.6 9:32  23  49.9       7        F 19-29   
61    1207 B. Smotherman         M      West                 TX    US      29:43.3 29:43.3 9:34  11  50.2       7        M 1-12    
62    1019 Rebecca Bilz          F      Clifton              TX    US      29:47.3 29:44.3 9:34  50  55.5       1        F 50-59   
63    1216 Sara Sulak            F      Aquilla              TX    US      29:55.9 29:55.9 9:38  43  51.7       6        F 40-49   
64    1092 Ashton Janek          F      West                 TX    US      30:39.6 30:16.3 9:45  24  48.8       8        F 19-29   
65    1254 Nolan Iordanescu      M      North Richland Hills TX    US      30:22.9 30:21.9 9:46  13  46.2       8        M 13-18   
66    1125 Catie Kolar           F      Abbott               TX    US      30:32.6 30:27.7 9:48  29  48.5       9        F 19-29   
67    1097 Kristen Jares         F                                         30:38.9 30:28.7 9:49  21  48.4       10       F 19-29   
68    1170 C. Parrish            M                                         30:42.9 30:41.3 9:53  11  48.6       8        M 1-12    
69    1055 Mary Beth Dulock      F      West                 TX    US      31:12.8 30:57.5 9:58  56  57.1       2        F 50-59   
70    1081 Kelsey Hoelscher      F      Elm Mott             TX    US      31:21.0 30:59.6 9:59  23  47.6       11       F 19-29   
71    1228 J. Traylor            F                                         31:21.4 31:19.1 10:05 11  54.0       4        F 1-12    
72    1227 LaKota Townley        F      Italy                TX    US      31:29.3 31:22.7 10:06 17  47.8       9        F 13-18   
73    1240 Ashlee Wilde          F      Whitney              TX    US      31:32.6 31:25.1 10:07 29  47.0       12       F 19-29   
74    1251 Maegan Abney          F      Hillsboro            TX    US      31:40.5 31:26.7 10:07 30  47.0       10       F 30-39   
75    1168 BATMAN ONE            M      Austin               TX    US      31:47.5 31:40.4 10:12 56  48.8       3        M 50-59   
76    1282 RALPH GETMAN          M      WACO                 TX    US      31:47.6 31:47.6 10:14 65  52.4       5        M 60-69   
77    1260 Shayne Adams          M      West                 TX    US      31:47.6 31:47.6 10:14 13  44.1       9        M 13-18   
78    1134 Michele Lander        F      West                 TX    US      31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 43  48.4       7        F 40-49   
79    1088 Katie Hutyra          F                                         32:03.3 32:03.3 10:19 18  46.3       10       F 13-18   
80    1225 Shelley Tompkins      F                                         32:34.5 32:21.2 10:25 45  48.6       8        F 40-49   
81    1204 Ashley Sinkule        F                                         32:35.9 32:24.1 10:26 34  45.8       11       F 30-39   
82    1280 CHRIS PARRISH         M      WEST                 TX    US      32:42.3 32:26.1 10:26 39  42.0       5        M 30-39   
83    1093 Dylan Janek           M      West                 TX    US      32:56.8 32:34.5 10:29 24  39.9       2        M 19-29   
84    1224 Howard Tompkins       M                                         32:44.6 32:44.6 10:32 38  41.3       6        M 30-39   
85    1263 Reagan Bernsen        F                                 US      33:41.6 33:18.6 10:43 13  48.4       11       F 13-18   
86    1242 B. Wines              M      West                 TX    US      33:27.6 33:27.4 10:46 9   48.7       9        M 1-12    
87    1027 Kristie Bryant        F      West                 TX    US      33:53.4 33:36.0 10:49 43  46.0       9        F 40-49   
88    1058 Sarah Elliott         F      Waco                 TX    US      34:00.4 33:46.5 10:52 36  44.1       12       F 30-39   
89    1179 Elizabeth Petter      F      West                 TX    US      34:00.5 33:46.8 10:52 30  43.7       13       F 30-39   
90    1142 S. Louis              M      West                 TX    US      33:47.6 33:47.6 10:53 8   50.8       10       M 1-12    
91    1140 Adam Louis            M      West                 TX    US      33:48.2 33:48.2 10:53 38  40.0       7        M 30-39   
92    1243 Sarah Wines           F      West                 TX    US      34:01.5 33:55.5 10:55 41  45.0       10       F 40-49   
93    1042 Lainie R Copeland     F      Whitney              TX    US      34:08.5 34:02.8 10:58 22  43.4       13       F 19-29   
94    1003 Brian Alleman         M      Robinson             TX    US      34:07.8 34:07.8 10:59 46  41.9       2        M 40-49   
95    1193 Ida Rodriguez         F      Penelope             TX    US      34:31.0 34:31.0 11:07 25  42.8       14       F 19-29   
96    1146 Laurie Maler          F                                         34:43.6 34:43.6 11:11 36  42.9       14       F 30-39   
97    1197 Katie Ryan            F      Waco                 TX    US      34:50.7 34:50.7 11:13 52  48.5       3        F 50-59   
98    1271 S. Sulak              F      Aquilla              TX    US      34:53.8 34:50.7 11:13 10  49.9       5        F 1-12    
99    1012 Torie Banik           F                                         35:02.5 35:02.5 11:17 48  46.1       11       F 40-49   
100   1029 Kayla Burford         F      Temple               TX    US      35:10.3 35:08.1 11:19 31  42.0       15       F 30-39   
101   1235 SarahAnn Vroman       F      Hewitt               TX    US      35:22.0 35:10.9 11:19 41  43.3       12       F 40-49   
102   1067 Terry Ann Garrett     F                                         35:35.1 35:16.8 11:21 69  59.0       1        F 60-69   
103   1173 R. Parrish            M                                         35:19.0 35:17.6 11:22 9   46.1       11       M 1-12    
104   1159 D. Neill              M                                         35:19.1 35:19.1 11:22 10  44.0       12       M 1-12    
105   1090 Natalie Hutyra        F                                         35:37.2 35:26.8 11:25 16  43.0       12       F 13-18   
106   1073 Christi Harrington    F                                         35:51.7 35:35.1 11:27 38  42.2       16       F 30-39   
107   1061 Kandy Faris           F      Whitney              TX    US      35:42.0 35:42.0 11:29 56  49.5       4        F 50-59   
108   1236 G. Watson             F                                         35:52.3 35:48.1 11:31 12  46.0       6        F 1-12    
109   1082 H. Hoffman            F                                         35:52.1 35:52.1 11:33 12  46.0       7        F 1-12    
110   1130 C. Kubitza            F                                         35:52.6 35:52.6 11:33 12  45.9       8        F 1-12    
111   1171 Donna Parrish         F      Purdon               TX    US      36:13.0 35:56.7 11:34 63  53.6       2        F 60-69   
112   1091 H. Ivy                F                                         36:01.4 36:01.4 11:36 12  45.8       9        F 1-12    
113   1156 Kara Mynarcik         F      Elm Mott             TX    US      36:33.1 36:18.5 11:41 31  40.7       17       F 30-39   
114   1144 Magdalena Lucien      F      West                 TX    US      36:22.8 36:22.8 11:43 38  41.3       18       F 30-39   
115   1143 Judy Lowe             F      Graford              TX    US      36:37.0 36:37.0 11:47 55  47.7       5        F 50-59   
116   1023 Brianna Browning      F      West                 TX    US      36:39.6 36:39.6 11:48 24  40.3       15       F 19-29   
117   1065 Ann Garrett           F      Lorena               TX    US      37:51.3 36:45.4 11:50 60  50.4       3        F 60-69   
118   1030 Chanda Burns          F      Whitney              TX    US      37:14.0 37:14.0 11:59 36  40.0       19       F 30-39   
119   1011 Darrin Banik          M                                         37:23.8 37:23.8 12:02 53  40.4       4        M 50-59   
120   1008 Petra Ashleman        F      Waco                 TX    US      37:43.9 37:38.0 12:07 60  49.2       4        F 60-69   
121   1047 C. Divin              F                                 US      37:46.2 37:46.2 12:09 12  43.6       10       F 1-12    
122   1272 A. Sykora             F                                 US      37:46.2 37:46.2 12:09 12  43.6       11       F 1-12    
123   1165 Kimberly Nors         F      West                 TX    US      38:05.1 37:51.7 12:11 38  39.7       20       F 30-39   
124   1033 Martin Carranza       M      Itasca               TX    US      38:06.9 37:59.3 12:14 52  39.4       5        M 50-59   
125   1005 Ryan Allen            M      West                 TX    US      38:09.7 38:09.7 12:17 33  34.4       8        M 30-39   
126   1004 Keri Allen            F      West                 TX    US      38:09.8 38:09.8 12:17 34  38.9       21       F 30-39   
127   1015 Brye Berger           M      West                 TX    US      38:14.0 38:14.0 12:18 14  35.8       10       M 13-18   
128   1105 Riley Kaluza          F                                         38:21.9 38:15.0 12:19 13  42.1       13       F 13-18   
129   1018 J.R. Berger           M      West                 TX            38:16.0 38:16.0 12:19 13  36.7       11       M 13-18   
130   1215 Allison Sulak         F                                         38:29.8 38:29.8 12:23 29  38.4       16       F 19-29   
131   1278 C. WESTBROOK          F      AQUILLA              TX    US      38:29.8 38:29.8 12:23 10  45.2       12       F 1-12    
132   1276 KENEDY FULLER         F      WEST                 TX    US      39:08.5 39:00.8 12:33 18  38.0       14       F 13-18   
133   1264 Marian Cook           F      Meridian             TX    US      39:10.2 39:00.9 12:33 55  44.8       6        F 50-59   
134   1182 Kelly Plott           F      Waco                 TX    US      39:05.2 39:05.2 12:35 49  41.8       13       F 40-49   
135   1275 MELANIE FULLER        F                                         39:08.7 39:08.7 12:36 42  39.2       14       F 40-49   
136   1192 J. Robinson           M      Hewitt               TX    US      39:32.4 39:32.4 12:44 8   43.5       13       M 1-12    
137   1014 Curtis Bell           M      Waco                 TX    US      39:49.8 39:49.8 12:49 32  32.8       9        M 30-39   
138   1057 Beverly Eastwood      F      West                 TX    US      40:03.6 39:53.8 12:50 59  45.9       7        F 50-59   
139   1267 Nick Nors             M                                 US      40:08.6 40:08.6 12:55 37  33.4       10       M 30-39   
140   1104 Kerri Kaluza          F                                         40:08.7 40:08.7 12:55 43  38.5       15       F 40-49   
141   1176 Rhonda Pavlas         F      West                 TX    US      40:29.9 40:11.9 12:56 49  40.7       16       F 40-49   
142   1016 Ember Berger          F      West                 TX    US      40:19.6 40:19.6 12:59 17  37.2       15       F 13-18   
143   1110 Jamie Karl            F      Waco                 TX    US      40:39.1 40:21.3 12:59 24  36.6       17       F 19-29   
144   1205 Holly Sinkule         F      West                 TX    US      40:27.3 40:22.1 13:00 29  36.6       18       F 19-29   
145   1036 Andrea Clifton        F      West                 TX    US      40:58.3 40:58.3 13:11 34  36.2       22       F 30-39   
146   1121 Brooklyn Kiever       F      Milford              TX    US      41:30.8 41:30.8 13:22 14  38.0       16       F 13-18   
147   1099 Stephanie Johnson     F      Hillsboro            TX    US      41:31.1 41:31.1 13:22 43  37.3       17       F 40-49   
148   1059 Fellicia Escudero     F                                         42:10.3 41:56.4 13:30 21  35.2       19       F 19-29   
149   1123 Julie Kiever          F      Milford              TX    US      42:02.7 42:02.7 13:32 40  36.1       18       F 40-49   
150   1213 Michelle Steele       F      Hillsboro            TX    US      42:31.9 42:31.9 13:41 44  36.6       19       F 40-49   
151   1166 K. Nors               M      West                 TX    US      42:35.6 42:34.8 13:42 9   38.2       14       M 1-12    
152   1220 JANET THROWER         F      WEST                 TX    US      42:54.8 42:38.9 13:44 46  37.2       20       F 40-49   
153   1007 Jessica Altamirano    F      Penelope             TX    US      42:45.5 42:41.4 13:44 26  34.6       20       F 19-29   
154   1131 Letisia Kucera        F      Penelope             TX    US      42:45.5 42:45.5 13:46 34  34.7       23       F 30-39   
155   1080 Mary Hodgkinson       F                                 US      42:50.1 42:50.1 13:47 59  42.8       8        F 50-59   
156   1119 Jack Kettler          M      Clifton              TX    US      43:50.5 43:20.1 13:57 49  33.8       3        M 40-49   
157   1238 Kayla Wear            F      Whitney              TX    US      43:39.3 43:31.8 14:01 30  33.9       24       F 30-39   
158   1056 Synthie Dulock        F      West                 TX    US      43:52.0 43:32.4 14:01 59  42.1       9        F 50-59   
159   1120 Renee Kettler         F      Clifton              TX    US      44:05.2 43:33.1 14:01 42  35.2       21       F 40-49   
160   1148 Judy Marek            F                                         43:52.6 43:52.6 14:07 60  42.2       5        F 60-69   
161   1126 Patricia Kolar        F                                         43:58.6 43:58.6 14:09 60  42.1       6        F 60-69   
162   1060 Kim Evans             F      Milford              TX    US      45:46.8 44:41.3 14:23 45  35.2       22       F 40-49   
163   1252 Debbie Johnson        F      Brandon              TX    US      45:39.9 45:32.6 14:40 27  32.4       21       F 19-29   
164   1273 C. PETERSON           F      WEST                 TX    US      45:48.7 45:44.6 14:43 11  36.9       13       F 1-12    
165   1248 Alicia Wright         F      Hillsboro            TX    US      46:47.7 46:47.7 15:04 29  31.6       22       F 19-29   
166   1145 Imelda Maldonado      F      Waco                 TX    US      47:52.8 47:32.4 15:18 52  35.5       10       F 50-59   
167   1249 Ann Zahirniak         F      West                 TX    US      47:54.4 47:32.7 15:18 46  33.3       23       F 40-49   
168   1138 Sadie Lewis           F      Waco                 TX    US      48:51.9 48:32.6 15:37 31  30.4       25       F 30-39   
169   1020 Janet Brady           F      West                 TX    US      49:12.5 49:12.5 15:50 49  33.2       24       F 40-49   
170   1191 Gene Robinson         M      Hewitt               TX    US      49:23.8 49:23.8 15:54 37  27.2       11       M 30-39   
171   1002 EMILY ALBRIGHT        F      Whitney              TX    US      50:56.8 50:56.8 16:24 15  30.5       17       F 13-18   
172   1022 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      50:56.8 50:56.8 16:24 28  29.0       23       F 19-29   
173   1100 David Jones           M      Bruceville           TX    US      51:00.8 51:00.8 16:25 57  30.5       6        M 50-59   
174   1129 Heather Krueger       F      Bynum                TX    US      51:13.4 51:13.4 16:29 31  28.8       26       F 30-39   
175   1262 Silvia Schagel        F      Waco                 TX    US      51:37.1 51:14.9 16:30 44  30.4       25       F 40-49   
176   1261 Meg Johns             F      Aquilla              TX    US      51:36.9 51:17.4 16:31 32  28.8       27       F 30-39   
177   1152 Dana Miller           F      West                 TX    US      52:17.2 52:01.1 16:45 40  29.2       26       F 40-49   
178   1032 Christy Carr-Alleman  F      Robinson             TX    US      53:05.7 53:05.7 17:05 46  29.9       27       F 40-49   
179   1158 Chris Neill           M                                         53:46.2 53:46.2 17:18 42  25.9       4        M 40-49   
180   1053 Anita Dorris          F      Waco                 TX    US      54:11.1 53:55.6 17:21 63  35.7       7        F 60-69   
181   1086 Lanette Howard        F      Hillsboro            TX    US      54:31.9 54:04.7 17:24 25  27.3       24       F 19-29   
182   1214 Shavoniah Stuckey     F      Whitney              TX    US      54:34.2 54:06.8 17:25 46  29.3       28       F 40-49   
183   1211 Cameron Steele        F      Hillsboro            TX    US      54:41.0 54:12.9 17:27 25  27.2       25       F 19-29   
184   1155 Ada Motherspau        F      Whitney              TX    US      54:40.9 54:14.0 17:27 30  27.2       28       F 30-39   
185   1077 Donna Herring         F      West                 TX    US      54:38.9 54:20.7 17:30 47  29.4       29       F 40-49   
186   1038 Amanda Coe            F      Whitney              TX    US      54:31.2 54:31.2 17:33 28  27.1       26       F 19-29   
187   1102 Magan Jones           F      Waco                 TX    US      54:42.7 54:32.0 17:33 39  27.7       29       F 30-39   
188   1010 KRISTIN AUSTIN        F      Whitney              TX    US      56:05.2 55:35.1 17:53 31  26.6       30       F 30-39   
189   1009 CATHY AUSTIN          F      Whitney              TX    US      56:05.0 55:35.7 17:54 39  27.1       31       F 30-39   
190   1163 George Nors           M      West                 TX    US      55:52.4 55:52.4 17:59 40  24.5       5        M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Christian Monthie 1153 16  1       M      West TX US 18:49.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patricia Carmona 1031 31  6       F               21:59.1 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     C. Iordanescu 1253 11  3       M      North Richland Hills TX US 20:50.5 
2     J. Garrett    1066 12  5       M                                 21:46.6 
3     E. Gonzalez   1069 12  7       M                                 22:41.0 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brody Townley 1226 15  2       M      Italy TX US 20:41.3 
2     Carter Matus  1149 14  4       M        US        20:50.8 
3     George Berger 1017 15  8       M      West TX US  22:51.2 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Connor Price 1265 25  42      M      West TX US 28:02.3 
2     Dylan Janek  1093 24  83      M      West TX US 32:34.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Outlaw 1169 36  16      M      Waco TX US 23:52.1 
2     Chris Clifton  1037 37  36      M      West TX US 27:25.9 
3     John Petty     1180 36  39      M      Waco TX US 27:35.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patrick Lednicky 1136 45  32      M      West TX US     26:44.9 
2     Brian Alleman    1003 46  94      M      Robinson TX US 34:07.8 
3     Jack Kettler     1119 49  156     M      Clifton TX US  43:20.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Snyder 1210 58  10      M      Fort Worth TX US 23:13.9 
2     Floyd Wolf 1246 52  14      M      West TX US       23:34.5 
3     BATMAN ONE 1168 56  75      M      Austin TX US     31:40.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     DOUG HENNIG     1284 63  15      M      CLIFTON TX US 23:39.0 
2     Will Kapavik    1109 62  26      M                    25:46.6 
3     Michael Kasberg 1112 61  30      M      Waco TX US    26:18.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dennis Alston 1006 75  57      M      Calvert TX US 29:20.2 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. Monthie 1154 11  9       F      West TX US   22:55.5 
2     S. BYNUM   1283 12  20      F      ABBOTT TX US 24:11.0 
3     J. FULLER  1277 11  45      F      WEST TX US   28:19.3 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     SARAH LOVE         1274 14  11      F      CRAWFORD TX US 23:22.3 
2     Sandra Grimaldo    1071 14  12      F                     23:24.8 
3     Araceli Castellano 1034 14  13      F                     23:27.3 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Callie Vrba      1233 29  19      F      West TX US 24:10.5 
2     Sydney VanWinkle 1231 24  24      F      Waco TX US 24:49.1 
3     SHYANN SCHULTE   1268 22  38      F                 27:35.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisa Weinberger 1239 35  25      F      West TX US   25:11.2 
2     Natalie Timmons 1221 32  31      F      Abbott TX US 26:40.8 
3     Kristel Louis   1141 37  33      F      West TX US   26:57.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Candace Kapavik 1106 45  18      F                 24:10.3 
2     Carrie Divin    1048 44  23      F        US       24:47.3 
3     TRACY MATUS     1279 42  47      F      WEST TX US 28:32.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rebecca Bilz     1019 50  62      F      Clifton TX US 29:44.3 
2     Mary Beth Dulock 1055 56  69      F      West TX US    30:57.5 
3     Katie Ryan       1197 52  97      F      Waco TX US    34:50.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Terry Ann Garrett 1067 69  102     F                   35:16.8 
2     Donna Parrish     1171 63  111     F      Purdon TX US 35:56.7 
3     Ann Garrett       1065 60  117     F      Lorena TX US 36:45.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.