St. Mary’s Love Run

Sat February 15, 2020 West, TX US 76691 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     25   Pompilio Romero       M                       US      18:34.0 18:32.3 5:58  49  78.9       1        M Overall 
2     7996 Brody Townley         M      Italy      TX    US      18:48.5 18:46.0 6:02  16  70.6       1        M 13-18   
3     7942 Christian Monthie     M      West       TX    US      20:04.7 20:02.5 6:27  17  65.4       2        M 13-18   
4     21   Pedro Beltrán        M      Waco       TX    US      20:15.2 20:13.6 6:31  24  64.2       1        M 19-29   
5     7927 Bryan Librado         M                       US      20:31.1 20:29.2 6:36  14  66.9       3        M 13-18   
6     26   Michael Nors          M                       US      20:48.7 20:48.7 6:42  16  63.7       4        M 13-18   
7     15   JImmy Garrett         M                       US      21:10.4 21:08.9 6:48  13  66.4       5        M 13-18   
8     7897 Joey Juarez           M      Waco       TX    US      21:18.0 21:13.4 6:50  22  61.2       2        M 19-29   
9     24   Antonio Romero        M                       US      21:59.8 21:57.7 7:04  42  63.3       1        M 40-49   
10    7870 Juan Gonzalez         M                       US      22:13.9 22:11.8 7:09  13  63.2       6        M 13-18   
11    96   Anonymous Participant M                       US      22:42.4 22:38.3 7:17  39  60.1       1        M 30-39   
12    7853 Alex Dominguez        M                       US      22:38.4 22:38.4 7:17  13  62.0       7        M 13-18   
13    7839 Tanner Bruton         M      Gatesville TX    US      23:14.5 23:07.0 7:26  25  56.2       3        M 19-29   
14    7965 G. Prieto             M                       US      23:31.1 23:20.8 7:31  11  63.9       2        M 30-39   
15    7898 Candace Kapavik       F                       US      23:23.4 23:23.4 7:32  46  67.8       1        F Overall 
16    7944 K. Monthie            F      West       TX    US      24:00.7 23:58.7 7:43  12  68.7       1        F 1-12    
17    97   Esmeralda Ortuño     F      Waco       TX    US      24:48.6 24:45.0 7:58  26  59.7       1        F 19-29   
18    7874 Doug Hennig           M      Clifton    TX    US      24:53.4 24:46.2 7:58  64  66.7       1        M 60-69   
19    7850 CARRIE DIVIN          F                       US      24:56.1 24:51.5 8:00  45  63.2       1        F 40-49   
20    30   Emmanuel Herrera      M                       US      24:55.3 24:55.3 8:01  16  53.2       8        M 13-18   
21    23   Patricia Reddick      F                       US      25:07.1 25:01.1 8:03  58  72.3       1        F 50-59   
22    2    Lisa Weinberger       F      West       TX    US      25:11.5 25:05.6 8:05  36  59.4       1        F 30-39   
23    1    John Weinberger       M      West       TX    US      25:18.2 25:12.4 8:07  36  52.9       3        M 30-39   
24    7837 George Berger         M      West       TX    US      25:15.4 25:15.4 8:08  16  52.5       9        M 13-18   
25    10   Mary Wolf             F      WestWest   TX    US      25:30.1 25:20.0 8:09  56  69.8       2        F 50-59   
26    7937 A. McGregor           F      Hillsboro  TX    US      25:29.1 25:27.5 8:12  12  64.7       2        F 1-12    
27    12   Connor Price          M      West       TX    US      25:49.8 25:28.8 8:12  26  51.0       4        M 19-29   
28    7967 E. Ramirez            M                       US      25:36.3 25:33.9 8:14  12  56.5       1        M 1-12    
29    7858 Nicole Enders         F                       US      25:44.0 25:37.3 8:15  13  62.9       1        F 13-18   
30    7984 B. Smotherman         M      West       TX    US      25:50.8 25:45.7 8:18  12  56.0       2        M 1-12    
31    35   Jeanette Gaspar       F                       US      25:53.2 25:50.1 8:19  13  62.4       2        F 13-18   
32    7925 Sherry Lenart         F      West       TX    US      26:24.2 26:19.1 8:28  36  56.6       2        F 30-39   
33    7961 John Petty            M                       US      26:27.7 26:27.7 8:31  37  50.7       4        M 30-39   
34    7899 WILL KAPAVIK          M                       US      26:28.7 26:28.7 8:31  64  62.4       2        M 60-69   
35    7981 Shyan Schulte         F                       US      26:37.6 26:30.6 8:32  23  55.7       2        F 19-29   
36    7831 Dennis Alston         M      Calvert    TX    US      26:42.3 26:32.5 8:33  76  71.9       1        M 70-79   
37    37   Clara Balha           F                       US      26:49.1 26:36.7 8:34  33  55.6       3        F 30-39   
38    7955 C. Parrish            M      West       TX    US      27:04.8 27:01.7 8:42  12  53.4       3        M 1-12    
39    5    Amy Windham           F      Waco       TX    US      27:24.4 27:15.7 8:46  41  55.9       2        F 40-49   
40    94   Misty Mayse           F      Grandview  TX    US      27:52.1 27:17.8 8:47  28  54.1       3        F 19-29   
41    7863 J. Fuentes            M                       US      27:20.9 27:19.2 8:48  11  54.6       4        M 1-12    
42    7979 Angelica Sanchez      F      Hillsboro  TX    US      27:29.6 27:21.9 8:48  23  54.0       4        F 19-29   
43    7923 Patrick Lednicky      M      West       TX    US      27:24.2 27:24.2 8:49  46  52.2       2        M 40-49   
44    7957 Heather Parrish       F      West       TX    US      27:47.8 27:31.3 8:52  43  56.2       3        F 40-49   
45    7730 Shayne Adams          M                       US      27:36.7 27:33.2 8:52  14  49.7       10       M 13-18   
46    90   JR Pavlas             M      West       TX    US      27:38.0 27:38.0 8:54  13  50.8       11       M 13-18   
47    7990 Kasey Sykora          F      West       TX    US      27:53.9 27:48.8 8:57  33  53.2       4        F 30-39   
48    99   Jaden Silva           M      Waco       TX    US      27:58.5 27:54.4 8:59  23  46.5       5        M 19-29   
49    7901 Michael Kasberg       M      Woodway    TX    US      28:00.1 28:00.1 9:01  62  58.0       3        M 60-69   
50    7869 Juleisee Gonzales     M                       US      28:04.6 28:01.3 9:01  14  48.9       12       M 13-18   
51    7943 K. Monthie            F      West       TX    US      28:03.6 28:01.6 9:01  8   66.2       3        F 1-12    
52    92   Steve Stoermer        M      West       TX    US      28:05.7 28:05.7 9:03  47  51.3       3        M 40-49   
53    7865 Tania Garcia          F      Hillsboro  TX    US      28:15.1 28:07.2 9:03  28  52.5       5        F 19-29   
54    7921 A. Laurel             M                       US      28:11.0 28:08.4 9:03  12  51.3       5        M 1-12    
55    7954 Chris Parrish         M      West       TX    US      28:33.2 28:23.1 9:08  40  48.3       4        M 40-49   
56    7974 Gracy Russell         F                       US      30:44.0 28:48.4 9:16  18  51.5       3        F 13-18   
57    7999 Grace Watson          F                       US      28:59.5 28:56.0 9:19  13  55.7       4        F 13-18   
58    7904 Hanna Kendrick        F                       US      28:57.8 28:57.8 9:19  14  54.5       5        F 13-18   
59    7971 MIKE ROGERS           M      S MARABLE        US      29:18.1 29:00.4 9:20  46  49.4       5        M 40-49   
60    7829 Jessica Aleman        F      Hillsboro  TX    US      29:02.4 29:02.4 9:21  33  51.0       5        F 30-39   
61    7871 E. Harrell            M                       US      29:17.9 29:15.3 9:25  11  51.0       6        M 1-12    
62    7894 Jamie Jaska           F      West       TX    US      29:32.9 29:18.8 9:26  37  51.1       6        F 30-39   
63    3    Ashlee Wilde          F      Whitney    TX    US      29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31  30  50.0       7        F 30-39   
64    7882 Timothy Hoffma        M                       US      29:38.4 29:38.4 9:32  16  44.7       13       M 13-18   
65    7889 STEPHEN HUTYRA        M                       US      29:38.9 29:38.9 9:33  36  45.0       5        M 30-39   
66    7910 Catie Kolar           F      Abbott     TX    US      29:39.3 29:39.3 9:33  30  49.8       8        F 30-39   
67    7975 Jordyn Russell        F      West       TX    US      29:50.2 29:41.5 9:33  27  49.7       6        F 19-29   
68    4    Lori Wilson           F      Axtell     TX    US      29:55.2 29:45.1 9:35  45  52.8       4        F 40-49   
69    7893 Dylan Janek           M      West       TX    US      30:10.8 29:49.8 9:36  25  43.5       6        M 19-29   
70    7    K. Withers            F                       US      29:58.7 29:56.4 9:38  12  55.1       4        F 1-12    
71    7945 Madison Murphy        F                       US      30:03.8 29:58.1 9:39  14  52.7       6        F 13-18   
72    7887 Nikki Hunt            F      Elm Mott   TX    US      30:10.4 29:58.3 9:39  47  53.4       5        F 40-49   
73    7982 JENNIFER SEMBERA      F                       US      30:05.4 29:59.3 9:39  42  51.2       6        F 40-49   
74    7928 Kristel Louis         F      West       TX    US      29:59.7 29:59.7 9:39  38  50.1       9        F 30-39   
75    7909 Millie Klaus          F                       US      30:00.0 30:00.0 9:39  15  51.7       7        F 13-18   
76    7938 Jolee Meurer          F      Abbott     TX    US      30:08.5 30:02.9 9:40  24  49.1       7        F 19-29   
77    7892 Ashton Janek          F      West       TX    US      30:10.7 30:10.7 9:43  25  48.9       8        F 19-29   
78    9    Floyd Wolf            M                       US      30:33.8 30:14.9 9:44  53  49.9       1        M 50-59   
79    7843 Jana Cleveland        F      Waco       TX    US      30:45.5 30:25.9 9:48  58  59.5       3        F 50-59   
80    7929 J. Lucas              M                       US      30:39.9 30:36.2 9:51  11  48.7       7        M 1-12    
81    7948 D. Neill              M      Abbott     TX    US      30:39.9 30:39.9 9:52  11  48.6       8        M 1-12    
82    95   Stacy Bartosh         F      Bruceville TX    US      31:20.6 30:46.9 9:54  44  50.6       7        F 40-49   
83    7915 A. Kucera             F      Penelope   TX    US      31:11.5 31:02.6 10:00 12  53.1       5        F 1-12    
84    7985 Ed Snider             M                       US      31:14.0 31:04.8 10:00 66  54.1       4        M 60-69   
85    36   G. Kucera             M                       US      31:13.8 31:05.9 10:01 8   55.3       9        M 1-12    
86    7855 Mary Beth Dulock      F      West       TX    US      31:31.3 31:18.9 10:05 57  57.1       4        F 50-59   
87    7907 Jasmine Khan          F      Waco       TX    US      31:44.8 31:37.4 10:11 55  55.2       5        F 50-59   
88    7864 Terri Jo Fuessel      F                       US      31:55.7 31:49.2 10:15 39  47.4       10       F 30-39   
89    7844 Chris Clifton         M      West       TX    US      32:37.3 32:37.3 10:30 38  41.4       6        M 30-39   
90    7947 Chris Neill           M      Abbott     TX    US      32:38.5 32:38.5 10:30 42  42.6       6        M 40-49   
91    7859 Jason Eubanks         M      West       TX    US      33:22.5 33:22.5 10:45 43  41.9       7        M 40-49   
92    27   H. Petter             M                       US      33:27.1 33:23.0 10:45 11  44.7       10       M 1-12    
93    7958 R. Parrish            M      West       TX    US      33:28.4 33:24.3 10:45 10  46.5       11       M 1-12    
94    29   W. Banik              M                       US      33:33.0 33:29.1 10:47 10  46.4       12       M 1-12    
95    7891 Reyna Jaimes          F      Axtell     TX    US      33:30.2 33:30.2 10:47 14  47.1       8        F 13-18   
96    7956 Donna Parrish         F      Purdon     TX    US      33:50.6 33:30.6 10:47 64  58.1       1        F 60-69   
97    7983 Shanna Sheffield      F      Mount Calm TX    US      33:43.4 33:32.6 10:48 46  47.3       8        F 40-49   
98    7890 Balentina Jaimes      F      Axtell     TX    US      33:35.1 33:35.1 10:49 32  44.0       11       F 30-39   
99    7902 Q. Kaska              M      Abbott     TX    US      33:41.5 33:37.4 10:49 10  46.2       13       M 1-12    
100   7848 Kathryn Devers        F                       US      33:45.7 33:45.7 10:52 22  43.7       9        F 19-29   
101   8    Cameron Wolf          M                       US      33:46.0 33:46.0 10:52 23  38.5       7        M 19-29   
102   7857 Becky Enders          F                       US      34:01.2 33:49.6 10:53 45  46.5       9        F 40-49   
103   7841 Chanda Burns          F      Whitney    TX    US      34:06.0 33:56.8 10:56 37  44.1       12       F 30-39   
104   7856 Sarah Elliott         F      Woodway    TX    US      34:15.2 34:06.4 10:59 37  43.9       13       F 30-39   
105   7977 Katie Ryan            F      Waco       TX    US      34:47.5 34:29.5 11:06 53  49.5       6        F 50-59   
106   11   K. Bernsen            F      West       TX    US      34:48.7 34:45.9 11:11 12  47.4       6        F 1-12    
107   7936 Janet McConathy       F      Cleburne   TX    US      34:58.4 34:48.4 11:12 53  49.1       7        F 50-59   
108   7849 Caitlyn Divin         F                       US      34:48.9 34:48.9 11:12 13  46.3       9        F 13-18   
109   7946 Abigail Neill         F      Abbott     TX    US      34:52.8 34:52.8 11:14 13  46.2       10       F 13-18   
110   7847 Lainie R Copeland     F      Whitney    TX    US      35:04.7 35:04.7 11:17 23  42.1       10       F 19-29   
111   100  Reagan Bernsen        F      West       TX    US      35:25.0 35:15.3 11:21 14  44.8       11       F 13-18   
112   7880 Kelsey Hoelscher      F      Elm Mott   TX    US      35:43.7 35:21.4 11:23 24  41.8       11       F 19-29   
113   7988 Michael Sulak         M      Milford    TX    US      35:35.4 35:30.8 11:26 58  44.3       2        M 50-59   
114   7987 Melissa Sulak         F      Milford    TX    US      35:35.7 35:31.2 11:26 53  48.1       8        F 50-59   
115   7879 Karen Hoelscher       F      ELM MOTT   TX    US      35:52.7 35:31.2 11:26 52  47.5       9        F 50-59   
116   13   Isabella Pozza Silva  F      Waco       TX    US      35:47.1 35:47.1 11:31 25  41.3       12       F 19-29   
117   7900 Deanna Kasberg        F      Woodway    TX    US      35:58.6 35:52.0 11:33 53  47.6       10       F 50-59   
118   7836 TORIE BANIK           F                       US      35:55.1 35:55.1 11:34 49  45.5       10       F 40-49   
119   33   Kerinne Herber        F                       US      36:27.6 36:20.8 11:42 40  41.7       11       F 40-49   
120   7980 Sharon Schroeder      F      Elm Mott   TX    US      37:05.1 36:53.2 11:52 64  52.8       2        F 60-69   
121   7941 Lori Miller           F      Abbott     TX    US      37:14.0 37:02.2 11:55 51  45.1       11       F 50-59   
122   7953 Shelly Nors           F                       US      37:19.6 37:03.0 11:56 38  40.5       14       F 30-39   
123   6    Sarah Wines           F      West       TX    US      37:20.3 37:03.8 11:56 42  41.4       12       F 40-49   
124   7959 Rhonda Pavlas         F      West       TX    US      37:14.1 37:08.0 11:57 50  44.5       12       F 50-59   
125   19   Magdalena Lucien      F      West       TX    US      37:37.1 37:12.8 11:59 39  40.5       15       F 30-39   
126   7995 Shelley Tompkins      F      West       TX    US      37:35.3 37:15.5 12:00 46  42.5       13       F 40-49   
127   7924 Z. Lednicky           M                       US      37:35.5 37:32.2 12:05 12  38.5       14       M 1-12    
128   93   Jessica Wilkinson     F      West       TX    US      38:06.7 37:32.5 12:05 30  39.3       16       F 30-39   
129   7867 Terry Ann Garrett     F      Hillsboro  TX    US      37:35.2 37:35.2 12:06 70  56.2       1        F 70-79   
130   31   Martha Herrera        F                       US      37:55.6 37:38.0 12:07 48  43.0       14       F 40-49   
131   7840 Shelly Burge          F      Abbott     TX    US      38:10.7 37:47.6 12:10 49  43.3       15       F 40-49   
132   7914 Adrianna Kucera       F      Penelope   TX    US      38:04.3 37:56.1 12:13 13  42.5       12       F 13-18   
133   7833 Petra Ashleman        F      Waco       TX    US      38:14.1 38:03.6 12:15 61  49.3       3        F 60-69   
134   7918 H. Kutscherousky      F                       US      38:20.1 38:09.3 12:17 9   47.0       7        F 1-12    
135   7970 Tracie Ritchey        F      Hillsboro  TX    US      38:25.7 38:11.5 12:18 40  39.7       16       F 40-49   
136   7951 Kimberly Nors         F      West       TX    US      38:39.5 38:19.5 12:20 39  39.4       17       F 30-39   
137   7842 Erika Castaneda       F      Corsicana  TX    US      38:33.3 38:19.8 12:20 27  38.5       13       F 19-29   
138   7873 H. Harrington         F                       US      38:31.2 38:20.2 12:20 9   46.8       8        F 1-12    
139   7866 Ann Garrett           F      Lorena     TX    US      38:39.2 38:39.2 12:26 61  48.6       4        F 60-69   
140   7860 Rebecca Eubanks       F      West       TX    US      38:59.8 38:59.8 12:33 37  38.4       18       F 30-39   
141   7845 Marian Cook           F      Meridian   TX    US      39:15.4 39:04.7 12:35 56  45.3       13       F 50-59   
142   7872 Christi Harrington    F                       US      39:39.1 39:28.3 12:42 39  38.2       19       F 30-39   
143   7931 Farrah Machac         F                       US      39:41.2 39:29.5 12:43 40  38.4       17       F 40-49   
144   7830 Keri Allen            F      West       TX    US      40:47.0 40:34.4 13:04 35  36.6       20       F 30-39   
145   7881 Kyndall Hoelscher     F      ELM MOTT   TX    US      41:09.4 40:47.1 13:08 21  36.2       14       F 19-29   
146   7922 L. Lednicky           M                       US      41:39.4 41:39.4 13:24 10  37.3       15       M 1-12    
147   7930 Melinda Lucas         F                       US      42:16.0 42:02.6 13:32 36  35.4       21       F 30-39   
148   7878 MARY HODGKINSON       F                       US      42:34.2 42:34.2 13:42 60  43.5       5        F 60-69   
149   98   Socorro Cardenas      F      Waco       TX    US      42:53.8 42:36.3 13:43 45  36.9       18       F 40-49   
150   7964 Chris Podsednik       F      West       TX    US      43:36.6 43:12.2 13:54 51  38.7       14       F 50-59   
151   7888 Jenifer HUTCHINSON    F      Aquilla    TX    US      43:27.8 43:27.8 13:59 36  34.3       22       F 30-39   
152   7895 Meg Johns             F      Aquilla    TX    US      43:58.1 43:58.1 14:09 33  33.7       23       F 30-39   
153   7832 Jessica Altamirano    F      Waco       TX    US      44:22.0 44:13.0 14:14 28  33.4       15       F 19-29   
154   7916 Letisia Kucera        F      Penelope   TX    US      44:22.0 44:13.6 14:14 35  33.6       24       F 30-39   
155   7906 Renee Kettler         F      Clifton    TX    US      45:19.8 44:38.1 14:22 43  34.7       19       F 40-49   
156   7905 Jack Kettler          M      Clifton    TX    US      45:19.7 45:19.7 14:35 50  32.5       3        M 50-59   
157   7992 E. Tlustos            F      Elm Mott   TX    US      49:15.8 48:49.0 15:43 3              9        F 1-12    
158   7993 Kay Tlustos           F      Elm Mott   TX    US      49:16.3 48:49.1 15:43 47  32.8       20       F 40-49   
159   7994 Sonny Tlustos         M      Elm Mott   TX    US      49:16.3 48:49.2 15:43 48  29.8       8        M 40-49   
160   7835 Teresa Baird          F      Malone     TX    US      49:22.2 49:04.7 15:48 59  37.3       15       F 50-59   
161   7963 Karen Picha           F      West       TX    US      49:22.0 49:06.1 15:48 53  34.8       16       F 50-59   
162   7838 Amy Borger            F      West       TX    US      50:31.7 50:14.2 16:10 33  29.5       25       F 30-39   
163   7912 Heather Krueger       F      Bynum      TX    US      52:38.6 52:20.4 16:51 32  28.2       26       F 30-39   
164   28   Janice Sanders        F                       US      53:15.6 52:56.3 17:02 58  34.2       17       F 50-59   
165   7876 Synthia Hillberry     F      Whitney    TX    US      53:15.6 52:57.1 17:03 56  33.4       18       F 50-59   
166   7834 CAthy Austin          F      Whitney    TX    US      53:21.8 53:05.8 17:05 40  28.6       21       F 40-49   
167   7828 Emily Albright        F      Whitney    TX    US      53:21.8 53:05.9 17:05 16  28.7       13       F 13-18   
168   14   Jacinda Caldwell      F      Whitney    TX    US      53:16.4 53:16.4 17:09 53  32.1       19       F 50-59   
169   7939 Dana Miller           F      West       TX    US      54:43.3 54:25.0 17:31 41  28.0       22       F 40-49   
170   7911 Cathy Kraemer         F                       US      55:08.5 54:54.2 17:40 49  29.8       23       F 40-49   
171   7903 Jared Kelm            M      Hewitt     TX    US      55:10.8 55:10.8 17:46 34  23.9       7        M 30-39   
172   7917 Margaret Kurzynski    F      Waco       TX    US      56:51.6 56:37.1 18:13 31  26.1       27       F 30-39   
173   17   James Schroeder       M      Waco       TX    US      56:52.1 56:37.6 18:14 33  23.2       8        M 30-39   
174   7926 Sadie Lewis           F      West       TX    US      56:49.0 56:40.4 18:14 32  26.1       28       F 30-39   
175   7875 Donna Herring         F      West       TX    US      56:50.0 56:50.0 18:18 48  28.4       24       F 40-49   
176   7908 Sandy Kidwell         F                       US      57:21.6 57:05.8 18:23 46  27.8       25       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Pompilio Romero 25  49  1       M        US     18:34 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Candace Kapavik 7898 46  15      F        US     23:23.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     E. Ramirez    7967 12  28      M        US       25:33.9 
2     B. Smotherman 7984 12  30      M      West TX US 25:45.7 
3     C. Parrish    7955 12  38      M      West TX US 27:01.7 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brody Townley     7996 16  2       M      Italy TX US 18:46.0 
2     Christian Monthie 7942 17  3       M      West TX US  20:02.5 
3     Bryan Librado     7927 14  5       M        US        20:29.2 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pedro Beltrán 21   24  4       M      Waco TX US       20:13.6 
2     Joey Juarez    7897 22  8       M      Waco TX US       21:13.4 
3     Tanner Bruton  7839 25  13      M      Gatesville TX US 23:07.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 96   39  11      M        US       22:38.3 
2     G. Prieto             7965 11  14      M        US       23:20.8 
3     John Weinberger       1    36  23      M      West TX US 25:12.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Antonio Romero   24   42  9       M        US       21:57.7 
2     Patrick Lednicky 7923 46  43      M      West TX US 27:24.2 
3     Steve Stoermer   92   47  52      M      West TX US 28:05.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Floyd Wolf    9    53  78      M        US          30:14.9 
2     Michael Sulak 7988 58  113     M      Milford TX US 35:30.8 
3     Jack Kettler  7905 50  156     M      Clifton TX US 45:19.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doug Hennig     7874 64  18      M      Clifton TX US 24:46.2 
2     WILL KAPAVIK    7899 64  34      M        US          26:28.7 
3     Michael Kasberg 7901 62  49      M      Woodway TX US 28:00.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dennis Alston 7831 76  36      M      Calvert TX US 26:32.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Monthie  7944 12  16      F      West TX US      23:58.7 
2     A. McGregor 7937 12  26      F      Hillsboro TX US 25:27.5 
3     K. Monthie  7943 8   51      F      West TX US      28:01.6 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nicole Enders   7858 13  29      F        US     25:37.3 
2     Jeanette Gaspar 35   13  31      F        US     25:50.1 
3     Gracy Russell   7974 18  56      F        US     28:48.4 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Esmeralda Ortuño 97   26  17      F      Waco TX US      24:45.0 
2     Shyan Schulte     7981 23  35      F        US            26:30.6 
3     Misty Mayse       94   28  40      F      Grandview TX US 27:17.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lisa Weinberger 2    36  22      F      West TX US 25:05.6 
2     Sherry Lenart   7925 36  32      F      West TX US 26:19.1 
3     Clara Balha     37   33  37      F        US       26:36.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     CARRIE DIVIN    7850 45  19      F        US       24:51.5 
2     Amy Windham     5    41  39      F      Waco TX US 27:15.7 
3     Heather Parrish 7957 43  44      F      West TX US 27:31.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patricia Reddick 23   58  21      F        US           25:01.1 
2     Mary Wolf        10   56  25      F      WestWest TX US 25:20.0 
3     Jana Cleveland   7843 58  79      F      Waco TX US     30:25.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna Parrish    7956 64  96      F      Purdon TX US   33:30.6 
2     Sharon Schroeder 7980 64  120     F      Elm Mott TX US 36:53.2 
3     Petra Ashleman   7833 61  133     F      Waco TX US     38:03.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terry Ann Garrett 7867 70  129     F      Hillsboro TX US 37:35.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.