St. Mary’s Love Run

Sat February 15, 2020 West, TX US 76691 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     753  Ronald Harden        M                            US      19:34.0   19:33.0   6:18  14  70.1       1        M 13-18      
2     433  ALLISON GREEN        F                                    21:05.9   21:05.7   6:47  16  72.3       1        F 13-18      
3     431  MARIO RODRIGUEZ      M                                    21:32.6   21:28.8   6:55  38  62.9       1        M 30-39      
4     192  Christian Monthie    M      West            TX    US      21:54.1   21:52.2   7:02  14  62.6       2        M 13-18      
5     432  SARAH GREEN          F                                    22:35.0   22:34.6   7:16  15  68.7       2        F 13-18      
6     424  julian hernandez     M      Waco            TX    US      22:48.0   22:44.7   7:19  15  59.1       3        M 13-18      
7     178  John Matus           M      West            TX    US      23:11.4   23:04.4   7:26  41  59.8       1        M 40-49      
8     189  Matthew  Mendiola    M                                    23:31.8   23:29.1   7:34  16  56.4       4        M 13-18      
9     72   George  Berger       M                                    23:39.3   23:33.2   7:35  13  59.5       5        M 13-18      
10    368  Andrew Tineo         M      Waco            TX    US      23:50.8   23:49.4   7:40  17  54.9       6        M 13-18      
11    332  rob plsek            M      West            TX    US      24:19.3   24:13.5   7:48  41  57.0       2        M 40-49      
12    392  Floyd  Wolf          M                                    24:31.8   24:27.6   7:52  50  60.3       1        M 50-59      
13    73   Julie  Brannen       F                                    24:32.0   24:29.5   7:53  36  60.8       1        F 30-39      
14    896  Rob Hunt             M      Elm Mott        TX    US      24:45.5   24:42.8   7:57  47  58.3       3        M 40-49      
15    805  Jose Hernandez       M                            US      24:44.8   24:43.4   7:57  13  56.7       7        M 13-18      
16    449  CONNER HUTURA        M                                    24:51.2   24:44.3   7:58  18  52.5       8        M 13-18      
17    309  K. NORS              M                                    25:02.3   25:01.8   8:03  7   73.0       1        M 1-12       
18    748  Lindsay Gummelt      F      Waco            TX    US      25:16.8   25:13.4   8:07  29  58.5       1        F 19-29      
19    69   Gary  Bee            M                                    25:20.3   25:15.6   8:08  16  52.5       9        M 13-18      
20    327  Luis Perez           M                            US      25:22.9   25:22.0   8:10  13  55.3       10       M 13-18      
21    1966 Alana  Krause        F                                    25:44.6   25:42.9   8:17  15  60.3       3        F 13-18      
22    193  K. Monthie           F      West            TX    US      25:44.4   25:43.6   8:17  9   69.7       1        F 1-12       
23    77   Oliver Chavez        M                            US      25:56.1   25:55.3   8:21  13  54.1       11       M 13-18      
24    333  D. Pruss             M      Waco            TX    US      25:57.0   25:56.2   8:21  11  57.5       2        M 1-12       
25    434  JESSICA URBAN        F                                    26:07.3   25:58.0   8:21  31  56.9       2        F 30-39      
26    725  Zachary  Gerik       M                                    26:08.9   26:02.8   8:23  14  52.6       12       M 13-18      
27    168  Ryson  Maddoz        M                                    26:12.6   26:09.5   8:25  14  52.4       13       M 13-18      
28    366  Camen  Talamentez    M                                    26:13.9   26:11.2   8:26  13  53.5       14       M 13-18      
29    376  Kaleb  Vincent       M                                    26:49.5   26:47.2   8:37  14  51.1       15       M 13-18      
30    930  WIll  Kapavik        M                                    27:15.1   27:10.0   8:45  59  58.3       2        M 50-59      
31    811  Karina Hernandez     F                            US      27:21.5   27:21.4   8:48  14  57.7       4        F 13-18      
32    335  Patricia Ramos       F                            US      27:30.0   27:27.7   8:50  29  53.8       2        F 19-29      
33    909  Jaycee Hyatt         F      Whitney         TX    US      27:55.0   27:43.2   8:55  14  56.9       5        F 13-18      
34    62   T. Antunez           F                            US      27:50.4   27:49.0   8:57  12  59.3       2        F 1-12       
35    931  Candace  Kapavik     F                                    27:56.1   27:51.2   8:58  43  55.5       1        F 40-49      
36    87   Carrie  Divin        F                                    28:10.5   28:04.3   9:02  42  54.7       2        F 40-49      
37    197  Erin  Morris         F                                    28:10.4   28:04.5   9:02  30  52.6       3        F 30-39      
38    177  C. Matus             M      West            TX    US      28:12.7   28:08.0   9:03  12  51.2       3        M 1-12       
39    892  A. Huffhines         F      West            TX    US      28:14.7   28:11.1   9:04  11  60.0       3        F 1-12       
40    351  Shyan  Schulte       F                                    28:22.3   28:19.1   9:07  20  52.1       3        F 19-29      
41    419  C. Klish             M                                    28:23.4   28:22.9   9:08  10  54.7       4        M 1-12       
42    169  Justin  Mahoney      M                                    28:34.2   28:30.7   9:11  20  45.5       1        M 19-29      
43    718  Guadalupe Gaspar     F                            US      28:37.6   28:36.2   9:12  13  56.3       6        F 13-18      
44    391  Cameron Wolf         M                                    28:46.8   28:40.3   9:14  20  45.3       2        M 19-29      
45    383  Lisa Weinberger      F      West            TX    US      28:58.4   28:51.2   9:17  33  51.3       4        F 30-39      
46    1977 Mandy  Kutscherousky F                                    28:58.6   28:52.8   9:18  39  52.2       5        F 30-39      
47    185  Melissa Mclearen     F      Waco            TX    US      29:05.4   29:03.2   9:21  48  55.6       3        F 40-49      
48    948  Kane  Kolar          M                                    29:19.0   29:15.6   9:25  13  47.9       16       M 13-18      
49    346  Steven Roznos        M                                    29:27.2   29:20.0   9:26  53  51.5       3        M 50-59      
50    1982 Patrick Lednicky     M      West            TX    US      29:43.9   29:32.5   9:31  43  47.4       4        M 40-49      
51    415  Caidn  Kocian        M                                    29:40.2   29:38.8   9:33  13  47.3       17       M 13-18      
52    895  Nikki Hunt           F      Elm Mott        TX    US      29:57.0   29:39.1   9:33  44  52.6       4        F 40-49      
53    914  Dylan Janek          M      Waco            TX    US      30:14.6   29:49.0   9:36  22  43.5       3        M 19-29      
54    374  Ashton Uptmor        F      Waco            TX    US      30:14.3   29:49.0   9:36  22  49.5       4        F 19-29      
55    467  REBECCA BILZ         F                                    30:12.7   30:04.1   9:41  48  53.8       5        F 40-49      
56    360  Ed  Snider           M                                    30:27.5   30:24.8   9:47  63  53.8       1        M 60-69      
57    818  Vicky  Herrera       F                                    30:48.7   30:31.9   9:50  25  48.4       5        F 19-29      
58    426  KAYLIN GERIK         F                                    30:41.2   30:35.8   9:51  13  52.7       7        F 13-18      
59    319  Chet Oszust Jr       M      Leander         TX    US      30:49.5   30:45.2   9:54  54  49.5       4        M 50-59      
60    372  Shelley  Tompkins    F                                    30:49.1   30:46.0   9:54  34  48.2       6        F 30-39      
61    894  Kyndall Huffhines    F      West            TX    US      30:58.9   30:54.4   9:57  13  52.1       8        F 13-18      
62    417  Chandler Janek       F                                    31:26.9   31:02.7   10:00 24  47.6       6        F 19-29      
63    179  Tracy Matus          F      West            TX    US      31:11.9   31:06.0   10:01 40  48.8       6        F 40-49      
64    416  Gina  Hrabel         F                                    31:36.8   31:12.2   10:03 24  47.3       7        F 19-29      
65    481  CHRIS PARRISH        M                                    31:28.6   31:21.1   10:05 37  42.8       2        M 30-39      
66    95   Elaine Enders        F                            US      31:35.9   31:21.4   10:06 16  48.6       9        F 13-18      
67    406  April  Pullen        F                                    31:45.5   31:39.1   10:11 34  46.9       7        F 30-39      
68    323  Heather  Parrish     F                                    31:56.9   31:47.9   10:14 40  47.7       7        F 40-49      
69    386  Mackenzie Wernet     F      West            TX    US      32:21.9   31:55.8   10:17 21  46.2       8        F 19-29      
70    49   Colton Adams         M      College Station TX    US      32:22.1   31:56.7   10:17 20  40.6       4        M 19-29      
71    427  R. TRAYLOR           F                                    32:04.2   32:01.9   10:19 11  52.8       4        F 1-12       
72    624  Andrew Fischer       M      Hillsboro       TX    US      32:26.4   32:15.4   10:23 31  40.5       3        M 30-39      
73    357  Amanda  Slaughter    F                                    32:37.0   32:31.8   10:28 35  45.7       8        F 30-39      
74    174  Tony  Marley         M                                    32:55.5   32:33.6   10:29 59  48.6       5        M 50-59      
75    466  K. LEDNICKY          F                                    32:39.3   32:36.7   10:30 9   55.0       5        F 1-12       
76    494  TERRI FUESSEL        F                                    32:53.9   32:45.3   10:33 35  45.4       9        F 30-39      
77    939  Adela  Kelley        F                                    33:07.7   32:59.0   10:37 56  53.6       1        F 50-59      
78    305  D. Neill             M                            US      33:00.8   33:00.1   10:37 8   52.0       5        M 1-12       
79    409  Conner Price         M                            US      33:13.6   33:02.6   10:38 25  39.3       5        M 19-29      
80    353  Julie Shields        F                                    33:11.1   33:02.9   10:38 50  50.0       2        F 50-59      
81    418  Tarrah  Knust        F                                    33:23.1   33:06.4   10:39 38  45.4       10       F 30-39      
82    88   JACOB DIVIN          M                                    33:18.4   33:14.8   10:42 13  42.2       18       M 13-18      
83    405  RaeDawn  Thompson    F                                    33:21.5   33:16.5   10:43 30  44.4       11       F 30-39      
84    97   N. Enders            F                            US      33:30.7   33:17.9   10:43 10  52.2       6        F 1-12       
85    1999 Kenneth  Lenart      M                                    33:34.6   33:22.1   10:44 57  46.7       6        M 50-59      
86    330  jennifer plsek       F      West            TX    US      33:31.4   33:23.4   10:45 42  46.0       8        F 40-49      
87    378  Michelle Wall        F      Waco            TX    US      33:34.5   33:28.9   10:47 49  48.8       9        F 40-49      
88    1979 Michele Lander       F                                    33:39.3   33:30.6   10:47 41  45.5       10       F 40-49      
89    331  maverick plsek       M      West            TX    US      33:52.1   33:48.4   10:53 13  41.5       19       M 13-18      
90    435  RALPH GETMAN         M                                    33:57.7   33:53.1   10:54 63  48.3       2        M 60-69      
91    493  RYAN ADAMS           M                                    34:22.9   34:18.8   11:03 40  40.0       5        M 40-49      
92    186  Tamra Meccaughly     F      Oklahoma City   OK    US      34:32.7   34:22.2   11:04 32  43.0       12       F 30-39      
93    487  J. FULLER            F                                    34:37.2   34:31.1   11:07 9   52.0       7        F 1-12       
94    1958 Heather  Kraemer     F                                    34:55.8   34:37.5   11:09 23  42.6       9        F 19-29      
95    485  MELANIE FULLER       F                                    34:49.2   34:41.8   11:10 40  43.7       11       F 40-49      
96    93   Mary Beth  Dulock    F                                    34:52.0   34:43.5   11:11 53  49.2       3        F 50-59      
97    1749 Catie  Kolar         F                                    35:14.6   34:49.5   11:13 27  42.4       10       F 19-29      
98    65   Grace  Banik         F                                    35:04.0   34:54.7   11:14 18  42.5       10       F 13-18      
99    402  Sara Sulak           F                                    35:06.3   35:02.1   11:17 41  43.5       12       F 40-49      
100   66   Torie Banik          F                                    35:25.9   35:16.5   11:21 46  44.9       13       F 40-49      
101   98   Becky  Enders        F                                    35:33.1   35:21.2   11:23 42  43.4       14       F 40-49      
102   929  Marisa Kapavik       F                                    35:50.4   35:39.6   11:29 13  45.2       11       F 13-18      
103   819  Alissa Hill          F                                    36:09.6   35:45.8   11:31 38  42.0       13       F 30-39      
104   58   S. Adams             M                                    35:48.1   35:47.2   11:31 11  41.7       6        M 1-12       
105   942  H. Kendrick          F                                    35:48.1   35:47.2   11:31 11  47.2       8        F 1-12       
106   171  Laurie Maler         F                                    36:09.5   35:57.5   11:34 34  41.3       14       F 30-39      
107   340  Joanna Rogers        F      West            TX    US      36:09.5   36:00.4   11:35 34  41.2       15       F 30-39      
108   379  G. Watson            F                            US      36:04.6   36:03.5   11:36 10  48.2       9        F 1-12       
109   716  Ashli Gaches         F      Clifton         TX    US      36:20.3   36:09.2   11:38 31  40.8       16       F 30-39      
110   315  Shelly  Nors         F                                    36:27.9   36:18.7   11:41 36  41.0       17       F 30-39      
111   317  Karen  Oakley        F                                    36:38.1   36:28.5   11:44 35  40.8       18       F 30-39      
112   425  R. GERICK            M                                    36:40.5   36:35.1   11:47 11  40.8       7        M 1-12       
113   355  Stephanie  Sinkule   F                                    36:45.0   36:35.2   11:47 44  42.6       15       F 40-49      
114   888  Patricia  Holy       F                                    36:48.4   36:41.2   11:48 52  46.0       4        F 50-59      
115   921  Stephanie  Johnson   F      Hillsboro       TX    US      37:10.8   36:44.1   11:49 41  41.5       16       F 40-49      
116   74   Kristie  Bryant      F                                    37:11.9   36:46.7   11:50 41  41.5       17       F 40-49      
117   371  C. Tompkins          F                                    37:17.8   37:12.1   11:58 12  44.3       10       F 1-12       
118   71   B. Berger            M                            US      37:29.7   37:26.8   12:03 12  38.5       8        M 1-12       
119   394  Alize Ytuarte        F                            US      37:28.2   37:27.6   12:03 13  43.0       12       F 13-18      
120   397  Greg  Hutyra         M                                    37:45.8   37:36.0   12:06 52  39.8       7        M 50-59      
121   322  C. Parrish           M                                    37:38.2   37:36.9   12:06 9   43.2       9        M 1-12       
122   388  Sarah  Wines         F                                    37:50.1   37:41.8   12:08 39  40.0       19       F 30-39      
123   429  Unknown PARTIC. 429  M                                    37:51.3   37:45.8   12:09                1        No Age Given 
124   430  Unknown PARTIC. 430  M                                    37:50.6   37:48.2   12:10                2        No Age Given 
125   421  J. Nors              M                                    38:15.3   38:12.3   12:18 11  39.0       10       M 1-12       
126   945  C. Kocian            M                            US      38:18.5   38:16.7   12:19 10  40.6       11       M 1-12       
127   820  L. Hobbs             F                                    38:47.3   38:43.4   12:28 12  42.6       11       F 1-12       
128   396  Ken  Zahirniak       M                                    39:04.5   38:44.8   12:28 44  36.4       6        M 40-49      
129   1981 Don Landrum          M      West            TX    US      39:07.8   38:53.9   12:31 46  36.8       7        M 40-49      
130   1980 Brandy Landrum       F      West            TX    US      39:07.3   38:54.0   12:31 46  40.7       18       F 40-49      
131   398  Mimi Hutyra          F                                    39:06.6   38:57.1   12:32 52  43.3       5        F 50-59      
132   815  olivia Hernandez     F      West            TX    US      39:15.9   39:08.1   12:36 34  37.9       20       F 30-39      
133   436  Unknown PARTIC. 436  M                                    40:15.8   40:04.9   12:54                3        No Age Given 
134   887  Laura  Holy          F                                    40:15.9   40:07.9   12:55 23  36.8       11       F 19-29      
135   922  Kim Kaddatz          F      Hillsboro       TX    US      40:35.7   40:08.4   12:55 47  39.9       19       F 40-49      
136   320  Erasmo  Padron       M                                    40:50.5   40:23.8   13:00 49  36.2       8        M 40-49      
137   437  AMBER VOSS           F                                    40:33.9   40:28.0   13:01 27  36.5       12       F 19-29      
138   321  Patricia  Padron     F                                    40:34.3   40:29.8   13:02 46  39.1       20       F 40-49      
139   191  Lori  Miller         F                                    40:59.2   40:32.6   13:03 48  39.9       21       F 40-49      
140   190  Harli Miller         F      West            TX    US      40:57.3   40:39.3   13:05 19  36.3       13       F 19-29      
141   769  Rachel  Harrington   F                                    40:59.9   40:48.5   13:08 37  36.7       21       F 30-39      
142   890   Dick  Hooper        M                                    41:02.3   40:51.4   13:09 74  45.2       1        M 70-79      
143   187  Julie  Mechell       F                                    41:31.0   41:20.7   13:18 57  43.3       6        F 50-59      
144   344  Rebecca Roznos       F      West            TX    US      41:59.2   41:37.9   13:24 18  35.6       13       F 13-18      
145   925  K. Kaluza            F                            US      41:50.6   41:49.3   13:28 10  41.6       12       F 1-12       
146   852  H. Hoffman           F                                    41:50.5   41:49.5   13:28 10  41.6       13       F 1-12       
147   413  Kimberly Nors        F                                    42:03.6   41:55.5   13:30 36  35.5       22       F 30-39      
148   932  Tiffany  Kapavik     F                                    42:22.0   42:08.1   13:34 32  35.1       23       F 30-39      
149   198  Tabitha Mundahl      F                                    42:22.0   42:08.3   13:34 34  35.2       24       F 30-39      
150   361  Carigan Suggs        F      West            TX    US      42:34.0   42:12.4   13:35 18  35.1       14       F 13-18      
151   625  Addyson Foitek       F      West            TX    US      42:40.5   42:19.1   13:37 19  34.9       14       F 19-29      
152   81   Marian Cook          F      Meridian        TX    US      43:42.7   43:29.0   14:00 53  39.3       7        F 50-59      
153   428  Unknown PARTIC. 428  M                                    43:53.8   43:29.9   14:00                4        No Age Given 
154   826  Mary Beth Hodgkinson F                            US      44:26.0   43:37.4   14:02 57  41.0       8        F 50-59      
155   300  H. Muska             F                                    44:25.5   43:37.5   14:02 4              14       F 1-12       
156   94   Beverly Eastwood     F      West            TX    US      44:11.9   43:51.5   14:07 57  40.8       9        F 50-59      
157   927  R. Kaluza            F                                    43:58.8   43:52.0   14:07 11  38.5       15       F 1-12       
158   50   Kinslee Adams        F                                    43:59.5   43:52.9   14:07 13  36.7       15       F 13-18      
159   474  L. JASKA             F                                    44:10.0   43:57.7   14:09 6   45.8       16       F 1-12       
160   483  RAY JASKA            M                                    44:12.6   43:59.7   14:10 43  31.8       9        M 40-49      
161   356  Kali Skerik          F      Elm Mott        TX    US      44:39.8   44:13.7   14:14 24  33.4       15       F 19-29      
162   384  Tammy  Weinberger    F                                    44:40.1   44:31.7   14:20 36  33.5       25       F 30-39      
163   1997 Melinda  Lednicky    F                                    44:42.8   44:32.5   14:20 46  35.6       22       F 40-49      
164   82   Roy Davis            M                            US      45:10.3   44:53.1   14:27 58  35.0       8        M 50-59      
165   59   Shelby Adams         F                                    45:48.4   45:21.0   14:36 42  33.8       23       F 40-49      
166   946  Rachael Kocian       F                            US      45:36.5   45:24.5   14:37 36  32.8       26       F 30-39      
167   86   C. Divin             F                                    45:47.5   45:46.1   14:44 10  38.0       17       F 1-12       
168   486  C. FULLER            M                                    45:57.0   45:50.3   14:45 12  31.5       12       M 1-12       
169   308  A. Neill             F                                    45:52.2   45:51.0   14:45 10  37.9       18       F 1-12       
170   1972 C. Kubitza           F                                    45:52.3   45:51.7   14:46 10  37.9       19       F 1-12       
171   61   Nick  Allnutt        M                                    46:03.7   45:59.9   14:48 14  29.8       20       M 13-18      
172   167  Linda  Maddox        F                                    46:13.3   46:03.1   14:49 45  34.1       24       F 40-49      
173   717  Terry Ann  Garrett   F      Hillsboro       TX    US      46:39.3   46:07.2   14:51 67  43.9       1        F 60-69      
174   166  Kayla Machac         F      West            TX    US      46:31.0   46:14.3   14:53 27  31.9       16       F 19-29      
175   352  Jennifer Sembera     F                                    46:35.6   46:16.9   14:54 39  32.6       27       F 30-39      
176   420  Hunter  Klish        F                                    46:39.2   46:28.2   14:57 13  34.7       16       F 13-18      
177   1738 Brianna  Kolar       F                                    46:39.8   46:35.7   15:00 13  34.6       17       F 13-18      
178   182  Susan  Matus         F                                    47:06.2   46:40.1   15:01 60  39.7       2        F 60-69      
179   788  Pam Heitmiller       F      Belton          TX    US      47:06.3   46:40.3   15:01 57  38.3       10       F 50-59      
180   184  Debbie Mckibben      F      Whitney         TX    US      47:24.2   47:10.0   15:11 39  32.0       28       F 30-39      
181   889  Patti  Hooper        F                                    47:25.5   47:14.5   15:12 59  38.8       11       F 50-59      
182   70   Brian Berger         M                            US      47:55.4   47:48.4   15:23 49  30.6       10       M 40-49      
183   380  K. Watson            F                            US      48:27.5   48:00.0   15:27 6   41.9       20       F 1-12       
184   381  Rita  Watson         F                                    48:27.6   48:00.1   15:27 41  31.8       25       F 40-49      
185   897  Brianne  Hutyra      F                                    48:20.5   48:00.8   15:27 18  30.9       18       F 13-18      
186   898  Michelle  Hutyra     F                                    48:58.3   48:16.7   15:32 50  34.2       12       F 50-59      
187   181  STEPHANIE MATUS      F                                    48:58.0   48:36.9   15:39 47  32.9       26       F 40-49      
188   924  Janice  Kaluza       F                                    49:18.5   49:02.7   15:47 60  37.8       3        F 60-69      
189   408  Alex Wolf            F                            US      49:30.2   49:17.7   15:52 23  30.0       17       F 19-29      
190   410  Morgan Price         F                            US      49:50.3   49:37.5   15:58 24  29.8       18       F 19-29      
191   306  K. Neill             F      West            TX    US      50:30.6   50:07.2   16:08 12  32.9       21       F 1-12       
192   302  Ashley  Neckar       F                                    51:13.2   50:56.7   16:24 29  29.0       19       F 19-29      
193   303  Lori  Neckar         F                                    51:13.1   50:57.4   16:24 60  36.4       4        F 60-69      
194   800  Linda Henry          F                            US      51:23.8   50:58.4   16:24 58  35.5       13       F 50-59      
195   92   Lauren  Dudik        F                                    53:15.9   52:56.0   17:02 16  28.8       19       F 13-18      
196   910  Stephanie  Ijams     F                                    53:31.9   53:11.6   17:07 33  27.8       29       F 30-39      
197   395  Ann  Zahirniak       F                                    53:31.6   53:11.8   17:07 44  29.3       27       F 40-49      
198   170  Imelda Maldonado     F                            US      53:32.0   53:12.2   17:07 50  31.0       14       F 50-59      
199   926  Kerri Kaluza         F                            US      53:52.1   53:32.5   17:14 41  28.5       28       F 40-49      
200   923  Amanda  Kaluza       F                                    53:52.3   53:33.1   17:14 29  27.6       20       F 19-29      
201   83   Connie  Davis        F                                    54:17.4   54:00.7   17:23 55  32.3       15       F 50-59      
202   90   ANITA DORRIS         F                                    54:17.3   54:01.0   17:23 61  34.7       5        F 60-69      
203   414  LISA NORS            F                                    54:33.3   54:08.9   17:26 52  31.2       16       F 50-59      
204   307  Tammy Neill          F      West            TX    US      54:33.4   54:09.2   17:26 37  27.6       30       F 30-39      
205   933  Misty  Kaska         F                                    54:33.7   54:11.0   17:26 31  27.3       31       F 30-39      
206   91   Jan  Dudik           F                                    54:41.8   54:21.3   17:30 44  28.7       29       F 40-49      
207   358  B. Smith             M                                    54:50.8   54:50.4   17:39 11  27.2       13       M 1-12       
208   911  H. Ivy               F                                    55:02.1   55:01.1   17:43 10  31.6       22       F 1-12       
209   1974 Susan  Kucera        F                                    55:25.5   55:07.9   17:45 58  32.8       17       F 50-59      
210   947  Helen  Kocian        F                                    55:26.2   55:11.5   17:46 67  36.7       6        F 60-69      
211   940  Jared  Kelm          M                                    56:30.3   55:54.0   18:00 31  23.3       4        M 30-39      
212   387  Patsy  Wetch         F                                    56:39.7   56:18.2   18:07 77  41.5       1        F 70-79      
213   347  Shirley  Russell     F                                    58:28.3   57:59.1   18:40 51  28.8       18       F 50-59      
214   401  Kelsey Russell       F      Abbott          TX    US      58:28.9   57:59.8   18:40 24  25.5       21       F 19-29      
215   329  Christi  Pevehouse   F      Abbott          TX    US      58:28.9   58:00.4   18:40 46  27.3       30       F 40-49      
216   183  Janet  McConathy     F      Cleburne        TX    US      58:28.9   58:00.5   18:40 50  28.5       19       F 50-59      
217   84   Debbie Dewey         F                                    58:17.0   58:01.2   18:40 55  30.1       20       F 50-59      
218   370  R. Tobin             M                                    58:17.3   58:02.7   18:41 9   28.0       14       M 1-12       
219   85   Kenneth  Dewey       M                                    58:24.1   58:08.1   18:43 51  25.6       9        M 50-59      
220   407  Joy  Cook            F                                    1:01:33.2 1:01:01.0 19:38 58  29.7       21       F 50-59      
221   404  Magan  Jones         F                                    1:01:33.4 1:01:01.3 19:38 36  24.4       32       F 30-39      
222   1750 Cathy  Kraemer       F                                    1:02:03.7 1:01:27.5 19:47 46  25.8       31       F 40-49      
223   944  I. Kidwell           F                                    1:02:04.9 1:01:29.3 19:47 3              23       F 1-12       
224   484  KAREN MICHAEL        F                                    1:02:44.2 1:02:11.6 20:01 45  25.3       32       F 40-49      
225   350  Stephanie  Schriner  F                                    1:02:43.7 1:02:25.7 20:06 61  30.1       7        F 60-69      
226   721  Lana  Gaylor         F                                    1:02:54.0 1:02:30.8 20:07 45  25.1       33       F 40-49      
227   318  Darlene  Odum        F                                    1:02:53.6 1:02:31.4 20:07 50  26.4       22       F 50-59      


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown PARTIC. 429 429     123     M               37:45.8 
2     Unknown PARTIC. 430 430     124     M               37:48.2 
3     Unknown PARTIC. 436 436     133     M               40:04.9 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     K. NORS  309 7   17      M                 25:01.8 
2     D. Pruss 333 11  24      M      Waco TX US 25:56.2 
3     C. Matus 177 12  38      M      West TX US 28:08.0 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ronald Harden     753 14  1       M        US       19:33.0 
2     Christian Monthie 192 14  4       M      West TX US 21:52.2 
3     julian hernandez  424 15  6       M      Waco TX US 22:44.7 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Justin  Mahoney  169 20  42      M                 28:30.7 
2     Cameron Wolf     391 20  44      M                 28:40.3 
3     Dylan Janek      914 22  53      M      Waco TX US 29:49.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     MARIO RODRIGUEZ 431 38  3       M                      21:28.8 
2     CHRIS PARRISH   481 37  65      M                      31:21.1 
3     Andrew Fischer  624 31  72      M      Hillsboro TX US 32:15.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Matus 178 41  7       M      West TX US     23:04.4 
2     rob plsek  332 41  11      M      West TX US     24:13.5 
3     Rob Hunt   896 47  14      M      Elm Mott TX US 24:42.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Floyd  Wolf    392 50  12      M               24:27.6 
2     WIll  Kapavik  930 59  30      M               27:10.0 
3     Steven Roznos  346 53  49      M               29:20.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ed  Snider   360 63  56      M               30:24.8 
2     RALPH GETMAN 435 63  90      M               33:53.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1      Dick  Hooper  890 74  142     M               40:51.4 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     K. Monthie   193 9   22      F      West TX US 25:43.6 
2     T. Antunez   62  12  34      F        US       27:49.0 
3     A. Huffhines 892 11  39      F      West TX US 28:11.1 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ALLISON GREEN 433  16  2       F               21:05.7 
2     SARAH GREEN   432  15  5       F               22:34.6 
3     Alana  Krause 1966 15  21      F               25:42.9 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lindsay Gummelt 748 29  18      F      Waco TX US 25:13.4 
2     Patricia Ramos  335 29  32      F        US       27:27.7 
3     Shyan  Schulte  351 20  40      F                 28:19.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie  Brannen  73  36  13      F               24:29.5 
2     JESSICA URBAN   434 31  25      F               25:58.0 
3     Erin  Morris    197 30  37      F               28:04.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Candace  Kapavik  931 43  35      F                 27:51.2 
2     Carrie  Divin     87  42  36      F                 28:04.3 
3     Melissa Mclearen  185 48  47      F      Waco TX US 29:03.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adela  Kelley      939 56  77      F               32:59.0 
2     Julie Shields      353 50  80      F               33:02.9 
3     Mary Beth  Dulock  93  53  96      F               34:43.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terry Ann  Garrett  717 67  173     F      Hillsboro TX US 46:07.2 
2     Susan  Matus        182 60  178     F                      46:40.1 
3     Janice  Kaluza      924 60  188     F                      49:02.7 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patsy  Wetch  387 77  212     F               56:18.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.