Results For
Deschutes Dash

Bend, OR 97702
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Chip      Age Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Division Division     Team Name 
                                        Time                                                  Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== ========= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ============ ========= 
1     42  CURTISS FELTNER        M      1:48:41.6 30  0:06:58 0:00:42 1:03:07 0:01:13 0:36:42 1        M Overall              
                                                                                              1        M 30-34                
2     686 DAVID C.HEUUMAN        M      1:52:08.7 34  0:08:16 0:01:25 1:03:44 0:00:38 0:38:07 2        M Overall              
                                                                                              2        M 30-34                
3     113 NEAL RICHARDS          M      1:57:49.2 36  0:07:17 0:01:00 1:08:33 0:00:47 0:40:12 3        M Overall              
                                                                                              1        M 35-39                
4     691 FABIAN STOCEK          M      1:57:49.9 24  0:08:48 0:01:13 1:10:20 0:00:43 0:36:46 1        M 20-24                
5     63  DEREK HUDSON           M      2:03:51.9 37  0:08:08 0:01:16 1:11:30 0:00:52 0:42:06 2        M 35-39                
6     1   KAITLIN ALLEN          F      2:04:08.7 31  0:08:28 0:00:49 1:12:04 0:00:49 0:41:59 1        F Overall              
                                                                                              1        F 30-34                
7     20  STEVE CLINE            M      2:04:13.4 26  0:08:11 0:01:44 1:12:23 0:00:37 0:41:18 1        M 25-29                
8     652 GREGORY WATKINS        M      2:07:26.9 55  0:07:48 0:01:08 1:12:18 0:00:43 0:45:31 1        M Masters              
                                                                                              1        M 55-59                
9     65  MAT HUNNICUTT          M      2:07:42.1 40  0:08:15 0:00:57 1:13:23 0:01:08 0:43:59 1        M 40-44                
10    118 JORDAN SCOTT           M      2:10:10.0 31  0:08:29 0:02:45 1:17:12 0:00:46 0:40:58 3        M 30-34                
11    12  DREW MOORE             M      2:10:32.6 29  0:07:51 0:01:17 1:13:13 0:01:05 0:47:06 2        M 25-29                
12    102 REID PEARSON           M      2:11:48.6 29  0:08:36 0:01:15 1:19:26 0:01:05 0:41:28 3        M 25-29                
13    92  ABBI MILNER            F      2:12:16.4 22  0:07:43 0:01:00 1:16:53 0:00:53 0:45:48 2        F Overall              
                                                                                              1        F 20-24                
14    651 MICHAEL VAN SKAIK      M      2:16:15.8 57  0:09:05 0:01:20 1:13:59 0:01:02 0:50:49 2        M 55-59                
15    54  TROY GUILFORD          M      2:16:24.1 37  0:09:11 0:01:38 1:18:07 0:00:50 0:46:38 3        M 35-39                
16    692 KELSEY NARBY           F      2:19:03.7 19  0:08:48 0:01:39 1:22:01 0:01:31 0:45:05 3        F Overall              
                                                                                              1        F 16-19                
17    85  BRIAN LONGBOTHAM       M      2:20:31.5 48  1:27:41                         0:54:51 1        M 45-49                
18    126 RYAN ST.CLAIR          M      2:20:32.2 23  0:08:44 0:02:39 1:20:37 0:01:10 0:47:23 2        M 20-24                
19    75  BOB KRUEGER            M      2:20:58.3 55  0:08:49 0:01:23 1:21:08 0:00:49 0:48:49 3        M 55-59                
20    86  JACQUELINE LOSI-SASAKI F      2:21:02.3 44  0:09:38 0:02:02 1:20:09 0:00:55 0:48:19 1        F Masters              
                                                                                              1        F 45-49                
21    76  GABRIEL LAHUE          M      2:21:06.5 29  0:08:14 0:03:14 1:22:18 0:01:40 0:45:41 4        M 30-34                
22    59  HARRY HIGGINS          M      2:21:27.2 40  0:08:15 0:02:43 1:24:35 0:01:48 0:44:06 2        M 40-44                
23    26  MARK DEAN              M      2:21:35.6 34  0:09:48 0:01:51 1:20:29 0:01:34 0:47:54 4        M 35-39                
24    81  JESS LAWRO             F      2:21:37.0 27  0:08:39 0:00:59 1:24:26 0:00:54 0:46:39 1        F 25-29                
25    127 MARY STEVENS           F      2:22:10.6 28  0:09:00 0:01:47 1:25:03 0:01:06 0:45:15 2        F 25-29                
26    9   TRAVIS BIASCA          M      2:23:01.3 36  0:09:31 0:02:10 1:21:35 0:01:15 0:48:30 5        M 35-39                
27    25  JOSH DANOS             M      2:23:11.1 32  0:08:33 0:01:55 1:20:13 0:00:46 0:51:44 5        M 30-34                
28    682 BARRET FORD            M      2:23:34.2 51  0:09:19 0:03:51 1:22:06 0:01:16 0:47:02 1        M 50-54                
29    58  JADON HERRON           M      2:23:56.6 28  0:09:17 0:01:28 1:21:18 0:01:05 0:50:48 4        M 25-29                
30    87  JEFFREY LUNDIN         M      2:23:58.0 31  0:09:03 0:01:47 1:22:56 0:00:54 0:49:17 6        M 30-34                
31    16  JORDAN CALLAHAN        F      2:24:52.7 30  0:08:48 0:01:15 1:27:50 0:00:54 0:46:06 2        F 30-34                
32    51  ANDREW GOODMAN         M      2:25:07.2 27  0:09:34 0:01:33 1:25:50 0:00:35 0:47:34 5        M 25-29                
33    108 ROBYN POULSON          F      2:25:47.2 42  0:08:51 0:01:26 1:20:54 0:01:15 0:53:21 1        F 40-44                
34    655 JASON WIENER           M      2:26:01.1 45                                  2:26:01 2        M 45-49                
35    100 GUILLERMO PATINO       M      2:26:15.8 32  0:07:49 0:01:32 1:32:32 0:00:54 0:43:29 7        M 30-34                
36    688 JACOB GIFFORD          M      2:27:10.5 24  0:09:10 0:02:12 1:27:25 0:01:39 0:46:45 6        M 25-29                
37    36  STEVEN ERNST           M      2:27:22.3 33  0:09:55 0:01:14 1:23:23 0:01:20 0:51:30 8        M 30-34                
38    23  DEBRA CROWTHER         F      2:28:22.3 36  0:08:57 0:01:38 1:28:00 0:01:31 0:48:15 1        F 35-39                
39    98  JORDAN OSCHWALD        M      2:28:32.9 34  0:08:43 0:00:59 1:26:03 0:01:00 0:51:47 6        M 35-39                
40    90  STEVEN MILES           M      2:30:41.3 54  1:40:52                         0:51:30 4        M 55-59                
41    60  DAVID HOLLENSBE        M      2:30:49.6 18  0:09:04 0:02:20 1:30:33 0:01:01 0:47:51 1        M 16-19                
42    83  SCOTT LENZ             M      2:30:55.2 48  0:10:21 0:02:03 1:33:17 0:00:39 0:44:35 3        M 45-49                
43    82  JOSEPH LAZZARO         M      2:31:17.4 42  0:11:01 0:04:06 1:22:56 0:01:32 0:51:42 3        M 40-44                
44    64  RYAN HUNGERFORD        M      2:31:25.3 43  0:09:28 0:02:26 1:27:56 0:01:33 0:50:03 4        M 40-44                
45    33  DANIEL ENNIS           M      2:31:48.1 21  0:09:36                 1:31:20 0:50:52 3        M 20-24                
46    70  ABBY JORDAN            F      2:32:58.9 30  0:09:15 0:01:33 1:27:02 0:01:33 0:53:37 3        F 30-34                
47    96  LAURA O?CONNELL        F      2:34:02.3 43  0:09:33 0:02:02 1:26:48 0:01:50 0:53:48 2        F 40-44                
48    133 ROBERT TOWNE           M      2:34:05.5 66  0:09:14 0:03:00 1:27:24 0:02:44 0:51:43 1        M 65-69                
49    37  ETHAN ESKI             M      2:34:13.5 13  0:09:22 0:04:45 1:23:30 0:01:56 0:54:41 1        M 1-15                 
50    47  MOLLIE FREEL           F      2:36:01.8 23  0:08:52 0:03:09 1:31:12 0:01:54 0:50:55 2        F 20-24                
51    38  IVY ESKI               F      2:36:13.3 16  0:09:40 0:01:50 1:28:10 0:01:49 0:54:43 2        F 16-19                
52    91  LAURA MILLER           F      2:36:25.5 27  0:07:19 0:03:25 1:32:04 0:03:48 0:49:50 3        F 25-29                
53    122 GRADY SKELTON          M      2:36:40.4 31  0:10:27 0:01:43 1:25:27 0:01:15 0:57:49 9        M 30-34                
54    30  JAMES EICHLER          M      2:38:04.9 41  0:09:15 0:01:48 1:30:10 0:01:51 0:55:01 5        M 40-44                
55    56  RAJIV HARRY            M      2:38:24.8 32  0:09:26 0:03:32 1:35:17 0:02:38 0:47:32 10       M 30-34                
56    6   LAURA BEKO             F      2:38:28.8 31  0:10:27 0:03:04 1:29:13 0:01:42 0:54:02 4        F 30-34                
57    95  EMILY MURRER           F      2:38:55.2 24  0:08:34 0:02:17 1:34:27 0:01:22 0:52:15 3        F 20-24                
58    124 CLAY SMOTHERS          M      2:39:14.1 30  1:44:54         1:29:42         0:55:35 11       M 30-34                
59    93  ALYSSA MORISHITA       F      2:40:10.3 28  0:10:22 0:02:31 1:34:44 0:02:01 0:50:33 4        F 25-29                
60    34  JASON EPPLE            M      2:40:14.8 47  0:08:19 0:02:32 1:31:21 0:01:53 0:56:11 2        No Age Given           
                                                                                              4        M 45-49                
61    46  SARAH FRAZIER          F      2:40:48.8 24  0:11:30 0:02:16 1:37:03 0:01:30 0:48:30 5        F 25-29                
62    132 MATTHEW TEMPLE         M      2:41:07.8 25  0:10:07 0:07:00 1:31:10 0:02:10 0:50:40 7        M 25-29                
63    78  NATHANIEL LAHUE        M      2:41:27.7 31  1:45:17         1:30:04         0:57:39 12       M 30-34                
64    80  KATIE LAMARRE          F      2:41:30.3 47  0:08:49 0:02:20 1:29:49 0:02:18 0:58:14 2        F 45-49                
65    117 RYAN SCHWARTZ          M      2:42:02.1 28  0:09:20 0:02:51 1:31:39 0:00:52 0:57:20 8        M 25-29                
66    2   CYNDY APODACA          F      2:42:26.8 31  0:09:44 0:01:58 1:39:22 0:00:42 0:50:41 5        F 30-34                
67    105 KEN PINCHIFF           M      2:42:29.4 54  0:09:36 0:02:03 1:35:16 0:01:42 0:53:52 5        M 55-59                
68    71  THOMAS JORDAN          M      2:42:48.4 34  0:09:39 0:02:37 1:32:53 0:03:15 0:54:24 13       M 30-34                
69    15  MARTIN BYRNE           M      2:42:56.8 37  0:10:07 0:02:55 1:36:55 0:02:20 0:50:39 7        M 35-39                
70    27  ANDR DIBIAGIO          M      2:42:58.2 56  0:09:22 0:02:19 1:40:21 0:01:58 0:48:59 6        M 55-59                
71    121 MYLES SINCLAIR         M      2:43:08.9 27  0:09:34 0:02:24 1:35:30 0:02:07 0:53:35 9        M 25-29                
72    130 AMANDA TANKERSLEY      F      2:43:43.6 33  0:09:43 0:03:40 1:49:23 0:03:08 0:37:51 6        F 30-34                
73    48  MICAH GAETA            M      2:44:18.5 33  0:09:36 0:02:59 1:33:50 0:01:49 0:56:05 14       M 30-34                
74    14  DYLAN BURGESS          M      2:44:18.7 31  0:09:17 0:01:49 1:34:55 0:01:34 0:56:44 15       M 30-34                
75    653 TAMMIE WATKINS         F      2:44:43.5 54  0:09:22 0:02:10 1:31:35 0:02:07 0:59:30 1        F 55-59                
76    40  GEOFFREY FASEL         M      2:45:09.5 40  0:10:37 0:03:51 1:33:19 0:01:29 0:55:54 6        M 40-44                
77    44  KATIE FRANK            F      2:45:35.5 38  0:08:42 0:03:34 1:39:46 0:00:59 0:52:34 2        F 35-39                
78    66  JORDAN INMAN           M      2:46:22.2 35  0:09:39 0:02:05 1:36:57 0:01:38 0:56:04 8        M 35-39                
79    657 MADISON WILTSE         F      2:46:49.4 22                                  2:46:49 4        F 20-24                
80    109 CLAIRE POWELL          F      2:46:59.9     0:08:33 0:01:55 1:38:19 0:01:16 0:56:56 7        F 30-34                
81    24  RYAN CURTIS            M      2:47:21.8 46  0:08:20 0:03:06 1:31:18 0:03:25 1:01:13 5        M 45-49                
82    84  MELISSA LITTLE         F      2:48:18.7 34  0:08:33 0:02:11 1:39:03 0:01:35 0:56:57 8        F 30-34                
83    50  RUSS GOFORTH           M      2:49:00.4 42  0:09:53 0:03:30 1:30:16 0:01:16 1:04:05 7        M 40-44                
84    10  JEFFREY BIRBECK        M      2:49:07.3 54  0:10:15 0:02:33 1:40:27 0:01:51 0:54:01 2        M 50-54                
85    74  ARLEEN KOTTER          F      2:49:30.2 54  0:10:07 0:03:17 1:34:58 0:02:18 0:58:49 2        F 55-59                
86    72  BEN KENYON             M      2:49:39.2 34  0:09:36 0:03:20 1:33:20 0:02:06 1:01:17 9        M 35-39                
87    79  TOM LAHUE              M      2:50:13.2 64  0:09:23 0:06:00 1:36:23 0:03:28 0:55:00 1        M 60-64                
88    41  KATY JO FAVIA          F      2:50:22.3 37  0:08:41 0:01:40 1:37:10 0:02:23 1:00:28 3        F 35-39                
89    3   GRANT ASHLOCK          M      2:52:17.5 29  0:09:35 0:02:12 1:35:07 0:02:30 1:02:54 16       M 30-34                
90    128 MATTHEW STREGE         M      2:52:26.6 43  0:10:38 0:04:50 1:29:38 0:02:06 1:05:15 8        M 40-44                
91    88  RACHEL MATTERT         F      2:52:37.3 30  0:09:02 0:01:03 1:34:21 0:02:31 1:05:41 9        F 30-34                
92    21  ROSALIE CORRIGAN       F      2:53:16.7 25  0:09:02 0:03:08 1:40:05 0:00:55 1:00:07 6        F 25-29                
93    97  JASON OSBORNE          M      2:54:02.0 36  0:09:52 0:01:48 1:35:42 0:01:03 1:05:37 10       M 35-39                
94    11  DR. BONES              M      2:54:12.6 66  0:09:46 0:03:59 1:35:26 0:01:07 1:03:55 2        M 65-69                
95    57  PAUL HEINTZ            M      2:54:19.2     0:25:21 0:03:04 1:28:55 0:01:37 0:55:24 1        No Age Given           
96    43  LLOYD FOBI             M      2:54:27.8 34  0:11:08 0:02:17 1:40:51 0:01:25 0:58:46 17       M 30-34                
97    276 ERICKA SWENSON         F      2:55:26.9 40  0:10:30 0:01:47 1:35:13 0:00:57 1:06:59 3        F 40-44                
98    39  JOEY ESKI              F      2:55:56.1 48  0:09:51 0:02:41 1:34:25 0:01:51 1:07:09 3        F 45-49                
99    4   SEAN BARNETT           M      2:56:12.5 42  0:10:45 0:03:58 1:43:06 0:02:19 0:56:05 9        M 40-44                
100   656 SHANNON WIESE          F      2:58:16.6 24                                  2:58:17 5        F 20-24                
101   49  ALVIN GATIMU           M      2:58:27.0 31  0:09:15 0:03:01 1:41:27 0:01:39 1:03:05 18       M 30-34                
102   134 SILAS TOWNE            M      3:00:40.7 37  0:09:38 0:02:03 1:44:20 0:02:25 1:02:16 11       M 35-39                
103   690 MICHELLE MITCHELL      F      3:00:43.3 42  0:09:29 0:04:37 1:36:18 0:03:49 1:06:30 4        F 40-44                
104   687 PETER CUCINELL         M      3:01:10.8 51  0:08:32 0:04:10 1:32:22 0:02:58 1:13:08 3        M 50-54                
105   18  ROBBY CHRISTNER        M      3:01:54.2 32  0:10:48 0:02:04 1:40:10 0:01:58 1:06:55 19       M 30-34                
106   129 PETER SWINDELLS        M      3:01:54.2 30  0:09:35 0:03:42 1:35:01 0:02:41 1:10:55 20       M 30-34                
107   101 KASSIDY PEARSON        F      3:02:38.3 28  0:09:50 0:02:43 1:50:07 0:01:12 0:58:45 7        F 25-29                
108   112 KORI RICHARDS          F      3:03:38.5 39  1:49:54         1:34:34         1:16:03 5        F 40-44                
109   654 ISOBEL WHITCOMB        F      3:04:32.7 23  0:08:35 0:02:46 1:42:10 0:02:07 1:08:55 6        F 20-24                
110   73  BETH KESLER            F      3:05:00.6 40  0:09:07 0:02:09 1:44:33 0:02:04 1:07:08 6        F 40-44                
111   22  SHEA CORUM             M      3:07:59.7 33  0:10:31 0:01:43 1:44:50 0:01:11 1:09:45 21       M 30-34                
112   120 KEVIN SHAW             M      3:09:34.7 58  0:09:13 0:03:20 1:45:36 0:02:32 1:08:53 7        M 55-59                
113   8   GINGER BETHE           F      3:11:53.0 54  0:11:30 0:03:13 1:47:48 0:02:14 1:07:09 3        F 55-59                
114   123 STACIE SLOAN           F      3:13:23.5 39  0:10:31 0:04:06 1:46:18 0:03:46 1:08:44 4        F 35-39                
115   69  KRYSTAL JOHNSON        F      3:14:51.0 37  0:10:13 0:03:23 1:54:21 0:01:19 1:05:36 5        F 35-39                
116   111 KAITLYN REID           F      3:15:56.8 29  0:10:29 0:02:45 1:49:43 0:01:23 1:11:36 8        F 25-29                
117   106 NICOLE PITASSI         F      3:15:57.0 29  0:12:11         1:53:12 0:00:42 1:10:42 9        F 25-29                
118   62  ERICA HORNNES          F      3:16:04.7 37  0:11:01 0:02:41 1:54:39 0:01:39 1:06:04 6        F 35-39                
119   19  STEVE CLAY             M      3:16:35.9 58  0:09:59 0:03:36 1:40:07 0:00:46 1:22:08 8        M 55-59                
120   7   AMY BERGLUND           F      3:21:59.2 38  0:10:32 0:02:37 1:47:28 0:01:39 1:19:43 7        F 35-39                
121   119 MARIKA SEARS           F      3:22:06.6 38  0:11:51 0:02:02 1:53:56 0:01:43 1:12:35 8        F 35-39                
122   103 JAMIE PHELPS           F      3:24:47.7 21  0:11:01 0:01:50 1:55:05 0:01:38 1:15:13 7        F 20-24                
123   110 SCOTT RAMEY            M      3:27:45.7 51  0:11:02 0:04:17 1:54:26 0:01:01 1:16:59 4        M 50-54                
124   77  GREG LAHUE             M      3:28:56.7 42  0:10:57 2:01:41         0:02:09 1:14:09 10       M 40-44                
125   13  RENEE BROWN            F      3:29:04.8 33  0:09:22 0:01:46 1:49:49 0:01:21 1:26:47 10       F 30-34                
126   5   CODY BARRETT           M      3:31:19.5 27  0:08:57 0:02:22 1:37:29 0:01:29 1:41:02 10       M 25-29                
127   61  LEN HOLMES             M      3:32:26.9 61  0:11:27                 2:03:48 1:17:11 2        M 60-64                
128   693 ALEX NARBY             M      3:34:28.7 16  0:08:04 0:03:34 1:57:38 0:04:43 1:20:29 2        M 16-19                
129   658 TOBY WILTSE            M      3:44:22.6 57  0:14:19 0:02:07 1:46:39 0:03:38 1:37:39 9        M 55-59                
130   32  HILARY ELKINS          F      3:51:48.2 33  0:09:03 0:04:43 2:07:25 0:04:26 1:26:11 11       F 30-34                
131   114 GINA ROSE              F      4:29:32.2 58  0:13:03 0:05:18 2:25:52 0:03:45 1:41:33 4        F 55-59                
132   17  KEN CAYLOR             M      4:30:33.3 66  0:11:08 0:05:40 2:18:49 0:04:04 1:50:52 3        M 65-69                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     CURTISS FELTNER 42  30  1       M      1:48:41.6 
2     DAVID C.HEUUMAN 686 34  2       M      1:52:08.7 
3     NEAL RICHARDS   113 36  3       M      1:57:49.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     KAITLIN ALLEN 1   31  6       F      2:04:08.7 
2     ABBI MILNER   92  22  13      F      2:12:16.4 
3     KELSEY NARBY  692 19  16      F      2:19:03.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     GREGORY WATKINS 652 55  8       M      2:07:26.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     JACQUELINE LOSI-SASAKI 86  44  20      F      2:21:02.3 


M 01-15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     ETHAN ESKI 37  13  49      M      2:34:13.5 


M 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     DAVID HOLLENSBE 60  18  41      M      2:30:49.6 
2     ALEX NARBY      693 16  128     M      3:34:28.7 


M 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     FABIAN STOCEK 691 24  4       M      1:57:49.9 
2     RYAN ST.CLAIR 126 23  18      M      2:20:32.2 
3     DANIEL ENNIS  33  21  45      M      2:31:48.1 


M 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     STEVE CLINE  20  26  7       M      2:04:13.4 
2     DREW MOORE   12  29  11      M      2:10:32.6 
3     REID PEARSON 102 29  12      M      2:11:48.6 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     CURTISS FELTNER 42  30  1       M      1:48:41.6 
2     DAVID C.HEUUMAN 686 34  2       M      1:52:08.7 
3     JORDAN SCOTT    118 31  10      M      2:10:10.0 


M 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     NEAL RICHARDS 113 36  3       M      1:57:49.2 
2     DEREK HUDSON  63  37  5       M      2:03:51.9 
3     TROY GUILFORD 54  37  15      M      2:16:24.1 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     MAT HUNNICUTT  65  40  9       M      2:07:42.1 
2     HARRY HIGGINS  59  40  22      M      2:21:27.2 
3     JOSEPH LAZZARO 82  42  43      M      2:31:17.4 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     BRIAN LONGBOTHAM 85  48  17      M      2:20:31.5 
2     JASON WIENER     655 45  34      M      2:26:01.1 
3     SCOTT LENZ       83  48  42      M      2:30:55.2 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     BARRET FORD     682 51  28      M      2:23:34.2 
2     JEFFREY BIRBECK 10  54  84      M      2:49:07.3 
3     PETER CUCINELL  687 51  104     M      3:01:10.8 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     GREGORY WATKINS   652 55  8       M      2:07:26.9 
2     MICHAEL VAN SKAIK 651 57  14      M      2:16:15.8 
3     BOB KRUEGER       75  55  19      M      2:20:58.3 


M 60-64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     TOM LAHUE  79  64  87      M      2:50:13.2 
2     LEN HOLMES 61  61  127     M      3:32:26.9 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     ROBERT TOWNE 133 66  48      M      2:34:05.5 
2     DR. BONES    11  66  94      M      2:54:12.6 
3     KEN CAYLOR   17  66  132     M      4:30:33.3 


F 16-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     KELSEY NARBY 692 19  16      F      2:19:03.7 
2     IVY ESKI     38  16  51      F      2:36:13.3 


F 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     ABBI MILNER  92  22  13      F      2:12:16.4 
2     MOLLIE FREEL 47  23  50      F      2:36:01.8 
3     EMILY MURRER 95  24  57      F      2:38:55.2 


F 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     JESS LAWRO   81  27  24      F      2:21:37.0 
2     MARY STEVENS 127 28  25      F      2:22:10.6 
3     LAURA MILLER 91  27  52      F      2:36:25.5 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     KAITLIN ALLEN   1   31  6       F      2:04:08.7 
2     JORDAN CALLAHAN 16  30  31      F      2:24:52.7 
3     ABBY JORDAN     70  30  46      F      2:32:58.9 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     DEBRA CROWTHER 23  36  38      F      2:28:22.3 
2     KATIE FRANK    44  38  77      F      2:45:35.5 
3     KATY JO FAVIA  41  37  88      F      2:50:22.3 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     ROBYN POULSON   108 42  33      F      2:25:47.2 
2     LAURA O?CONNELL 96  43  47      F      2:34:02.3 
3     ERICKA SWENSON  276 40  97      F      2:55:26.9 


F 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     JACQUELINE LOSI-SASAKI 86  44  20      F      2:21:02.3 
2     KATIE LAMARRE          80  47  64      F      2:41:30.3 
3     JOEY ESKI              39  48  98      F      2:55:56.1 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     TAMMIE WATKINS 653 54  75      F      2:44:43.5 
2     ARLEEN KOTTER  74  54  85      F      2:49:30.2 
3     GINGER BETHE   8   54  113     F      3:11:53.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.