Results For
Deschutes Dash

Bend, OR 97702
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Age Run 1   T1      Bike    T2      Run 2   Division Division  Team Name 
                                       Time                                                  Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ========= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ========= ========= 
1     323 BRUCE ANDERS          M      1:24:38.7 50  0:22:15 0:00:27 0:37:58 0:00:24 0:23:33 1        M Overall           
                                                                                             1        M 50-54             
2     325 ROB DEXTER            M      1:32:56.4 43  0:24:03 0:00:40 0:41:50 0:00:43 0:25:40 2        M Overall           
                                                                                             1        M 40-44             
3     293 CESAR ALCALA          M      1:35:04.1 48  0:25:30 0:00:59 0:39:04 0:01:03 0:28:28 3        M Overall           
                                                                                             1        M 45-49             
4     312 WILLIAM MARTIN        M      1:37:39.8 50  0:26:43 0:00:53 0:40:04 0:00:58 0:29:01 1        M Masters           
                                                                                             2        M 50-54             
5     310 BRIAN LAWATCH         M      1:38:35.7 35  0:29:00 0:00:50 0:40:46 0:00:32 0:27:29 1        M 35-39             
6     294 CHAUSONETTE ALCALA    F      1:38:45.1 47  0:26:57 0:01:11 0:42:04 0:01:21 0:27:13 1        F Overall           
                                                                                             1        F 45-49             
7     304 SHANE JEFFERY         M      1:42:03.1 32  0:25:57 0:01:37 0:44:03 0:01:28 0:28:58 1        M 30-34             
8     321 JENNIFER STOULIL      F      1:46:09.7 45  0:29:12 0:00:42 0:46:22 0:00:44 0:29:10 2        F Overall           
                                                                                             2        F 45-49             
9     317 BRANDON PINKERTON     M      1:46:23.3 40  0:29:28 0:00:38 0:44:42 0:00:36 0:31:00 2        M 40-44             
10    318 NICHOLAS SEED         M      1:46:54.8 32  0:30:59 0:02:28 0:39:15 0:01:23 0:32:50 2        M 30-34             
11    306 CORBY KILER           M      1:49:11.3 31  0:30:04 0:01:39 0:46:43 0:01:11 0:29:35 3        M 30-34             
12    324 JOSEPH SPAMPINATO     M      1:50:59.1 47  0:31:36 0:01:19 0:43:13 0:01:35 0:33:16 2        M 45-49             
13    309 ETHAN LANGFORD        M      1:50:59.3 39  0:35:06 0:00:56 0:42:00 0:00:49 0:32:08 2        M 35-39             
14    298 JILL COCORES          F      1:51:12.1 53  0:31:36 0:01:18 0:43:18 0:01:32 0:33:29 3        F Overall           
                                                                                             1        F 50-54             
15    308 LINDA KNOX            F      1:53:04.9 54  0:30:38 0:02:19 0:46:45 0:01:50 0:31:33 1        F Masters           
                                                                                             1        F 55-59             
16    301 ALEXANDRA GASIOROWSKI F      1:58:19.2 27  0:31:53 0:04:18 0:43:38 0:01:46 0:36:44 1        F 25-29             
17    303 RILEY HAYS            M      2:00:09.4 14  0:30:05 0:01:26 0:49:30 0:01:41 0:37:27 1        M 1-15              
18    311 BETH MARTIN           F      2:01:32.5 38  0:35:03 0:01:26 0:46:12 0:00:50 0:38:02 1        F 35-39             
19    302 ANN GOLDMANN          F      2:02:08.7 53  0:32:37 0:02:23 0:48:29 0:02:34 0:36:05 2        F 50-54             
20    307 NICHOLE KLEIN         F      2:03:37.2 24  0:30:32 0:02:19 0:55:03 0:01:47 0:33:57 1        F 20-24             
21    305 STEPHANI JIRIKOVIC    F      2:03:37.3 25  0:30:32 0:02:20 0:55:02 0:01:46 0:33:57 2        F 25-29             
22    296 BETHANY BURR          F      2:13:23.2 31  0:33:53 0:03:22 0:55:43 0:02:36 0:37:48 1        F 30-34             
23    319 SUZANNE SHAW          F      2:14:10.7 64  0:36:21 0:02:47 0:53:21 0:03:28 0:38:14 1        F 60-64             
24    295 MICHAEL BOLL          M      2:15:24.5 51  0:36:04 0:02:33 0:56:00 0:02:14 0:38:33 3        M 50-54             
25    314 BETH MILLER           F      2:41:47.1 36  0:42:48 0:01:08 1:03:18 0:01:07 0:53:27 2        F 35-39             
26    313 EMILY MEAGHER         F      2:50:41.4 35  0:46:54 0:02:06 1:04:03 0:02:00 0:55:39 3        F 35-39             
27    316 JENNIFER NYSTROM      F      3:04:48.9 45  0:51:42 0:02:17 1:10:05 0:04:26 0:56:19 3        F 45-49             
28    297 SHERRY CALLAHAN       F      3:07:12.5 40  0:46:07 0:00:53 1:17:21 0:01:00 1:01:52 1        F 40-44             
29    315 AARON NOISEY          M      3:11:20.2 45  0:51:57 0:01:49 1:16:49 0:01:31 0:59:14 3        M 45-49             
      320 KERRI STANDERWICK     F                46  0:34:11 0:00:57 0:48:46 0:01:04                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     BRUCE ANDERS 323 50  1       M      1:24:38.7 
2     ROB DEXTER   325 43  2       M      1:32:56.4 
3     CESAR ALCALA 293 48  3       M      1:35:04.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     CHAUSONETTE ALCALA 294 47  6       F      1:38:45.1 
2     JENNIFER STOULIL   321 45  8       F      1:46:09.7 
3     JILL COCORES       298 53  14      F      1:51:12.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     WILLIAM MARTIN 312 50  4       M      1:37:39.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     LINDA KNOX 308 54  15      F      1:53:04.9 


M 01-15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     RILEY HAYS 303 14  17      M      2:00:09.4 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     SHANE JEFFERY 304 32  7       M      1:42:03.1 
2     NICHOLAS SEED 318 32  10      M      1:46:54.8 
3     CORBY KILER   306 31  11      M      1:49:11.3 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     BRIAN LAWATCH  310 35  5       M      1:38:35.7 
2     ETHAN LANGFORD 309 39  13      M      1:50:59.3 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     ROB DEXTER        325 43  2       M      1:32:56.4 
2     BRANDON PINKERTON 317 40  9       M      1:46:23.3 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     CESAR ALCALA      293 48  3       M      1:35:04.1 
2     JOSEPH SPAMPINATO 324 47  12      M      1:50:59.1 
3     AARON NOISEY      315 45  29      M      3:11:20.2 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     BRUCE ANDERS   323 50  1       M      1:24:38.7 
2     WILLIAM MARTIN 312 50  4       M      1:37:39.8 
3     MICHAEL BOLL   295 51  24      M      2:15:24.5 


F 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     NICHOLE KLEIN 307 24  20      F      2:03:37.2 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     ALEXANDRA GASIOROWSKI 301 27  16      F      1:58:19.2 
2     STEPHANI JIRIKOVIC    305 25  21      F      2:03:37.3 


F 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     BETHANY BURR 296 31  22      F      2:13:23.2 


F 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     BETH MARTIN   311 38  18      F      2:01:32.5 
2     BETH MILLER   314 36  25      F      2:41:47.1 
3     EMILY MEAGHER 313 35  26      F      2:50:41.4 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     SHERRY CALLAHAN 297 40  28      F      3:07:12.5 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     CHAUSONETTE ALCALA 294 47  6       F      1:38:45.1 
2     JENNIFER STOULIL   321 45  8       F      1:46:09.7 
3     JENNIFER NYSTROM   316 45  27      F      3:04:48.9 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     JILL COCORES 298 53  14      F      1:51:12.1 
2     ANN GOLDMANN 302 53  19      F      2:02:08.7 


F 55-59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     LINDA KNOX 308 54  15      F      1:53:04.9 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     SUZANNE SHAW 319 64  23      F      2:14:10.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.