Results For
Deschutes Dash

Bend, OR 97702
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender Swim    T1      Bike    Clock     Chip      Age Division Division  
                                                           Time      Time          Place              
===== === ================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= === ======== ========= 
1     508 R. Aaron Warnock  M      0:07:55 0:01:49 0:37:11 0:46:54.5 0:46:54.5 51  1        M Masters 
                                                                                   1        M 50-54   
2     502 Wendy Boyer       F      0:09:06 0:00:54 0:38:10 0:48:09.9 0:48:09.9 47  1        F Masters 
                                                                                   1        F 45-49   
3     511 Kristen Wehrman   F      0:09:44 0:01:28 0:42:04 0:53:16.2 0:53:16.2 43  1        F 40-44   
4     507 K. Warnock        M      0:08:17 0:01:58 0:45:06 0:55:21.6 0:55:21.6 12  1        M Overall 
                                                                                   1        M 1-15    
5     512 Timothy Beeringer M      0:11:13 0:01:50 0:43:54 0:56:56.4 0:56:56.4 32  2        M Overall 
                                                                                   1        M 30-34   
6     509 Wes Granath       M      0:10:59 0:02:53 0:44:17 0:58:08.5 0:58:08.5 24  3        M Overall 
                                                                                   1        M 20-24   
7     510 Francis Reilly    M      0:10:14 0:02:55 0:46:23 0:59:31.8 0:59:31.8 64  1        M 60-64   
8     505 Mark Sedore       M      0:11:41 0:03:05 0:47:53 1:02:38.8 1:02:38.8 56  1        M 55-59   
9     500 Regan Ausman      F      0:09:08 0:01:41 0:52:52 1:03:40.5 1:03:40.5 16  1        F Overall 
                                                                                   1        F 16-19   
10    504 Samantha Horner   F      0:11:04 0:02:59 0:58:21 1:12:23.4 1:12:23.4 25  2        F Overall 
                                                                                   1        F 25-29   
11    503 Monica D Franks   F      0:12:06 0:05:32 0:55:23 1:13:00.9 1:13:00.9 52  1        F 50-54   
12    501 Lynn Benedict     F      0:13:04 0:03:17 0:58:06 1:14:27.4 1:14:27.4 61  1        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     K. Warnock        507 12  4       M      55:21.6 
2     Timothy Beeringer 512 32  5       M      56:56.4 
3     Wes Granath       509 24  6       M      58:08.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Regan Ausman    500 16  9       F      1:03:40.5 
2     Samantha Horner 504 25  10      F      1:12:23.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     R. Aaron Warnock 508 51  1       M      46:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Wendy Boyer 502 47  2       F      48:09.9 


M 01-15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     K. Warnock 507 12  4       M      55:21.6 


M 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Wes Granath 509 24  6       M      58:08.5 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Timothy Beeringer 512 32  5       M      56:56.4 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     R. Aaron Warnock 508 51  1       M      46:54.5 


M 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mark Sedore 505 56  8       M      1:02:38.8 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Francis Reilly 510 64  7       M      59:31.8 


F 16-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Regan Ausman 500 16  9       F      1:03:40.5 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Samantha Horner 504 25  10      F      1:12:23.4 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kristen Wehrman 511 43  3       F      53:16.2 


F 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Wendy Boyer 502 47  2       F      48:09.9 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Monica D Franks 503 52  11      F      1:13:00.9 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lynn Benedict 501 61  12      F      1:14:27.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.