Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     211 Thomas Charlson       M                         33:20.3   33:20.3   6:25  28  66.6       1        M 0-99   1          5.2        
2     207 Jeff Boly             M                         34:15.8   34:15.8   6:35  50  73.1       2        M 0-99   1          5.2        
3     214 Samuel Dommer         M                         35:13.3   35:13.3   6:46  26  63.0       3        M 0-99   1          5.2        
4     250 Scott Sedlik          M                         35:31.1   35:31.1   6:50  52  71.7       4        M 0-99   1          5.2        
5     271 Brett Carolan         M                         35:55.1   35:55.1   6:54  46  67.5       5        M 0-99   1          5.2        
6     220 Matthew Ferguson      M                         36:42.7   36:42.7   7:03  17  61.0       6        M 0-99   1          5.2        
7     199 Eric Abston           M                         36:43.3   36:43.3   7:04  15  62.6       7        M 0-99   1          5.2        
8     248 Jenna Sanders         F                         38:45.8   38:45.8   7:27  24  65.0       1        F 0-99   1          5.2        
9     267 Garrett Klovdahl      M                         41:06.2   41:06.2   7:54  35  54.7       8        M 0-99   1          5.2        
10    240 Heather Miller        F                         41:49.8   41:49.8   8:03  48  66.4       2        F 0-99   1          5.2        
11    200 Jeff Abston           M                         42:33.9   42:33.9   8:11  50  58.9       9        M 0-99   1          5.2        
12    244 Emily Read            F                         43:27.7   43:27.7   8:21  32  58.1       3        F 0-99   1          5.2        
13    234 Eric Ledbetter        M                         43:29.7   43:29.7   8:22  25  51.1       10       M 0-99   1          5.2        
14    210 Mark Burke            M                         44:35.4   44:35.4   8:34  55  58.6       11       M 0-99   1          5.2        
15    201 Aron Anderson         M                         45:07.5   45:07.5   8:41  47  54.2       12       M 0-99   1          5.2        
16    251 Jean Studley          F                         45:12.8   45:12.8   8:42  46  60.1       4        F 0-99   1          5.2        
17    252 David Toll            M                         45:33.0   45:33.0   8:46  49  54.5       13       M 0-99   1          5.2        
18    205 Brad Bendix           M                         46:04.3   46:04.3   8:52  52  55.3       14       M 0-99   1          5.2        
19    292 Nelly Varice          F                         46:21.1   46:21.1   8:55                 5        F 0-99   1          5.2        
20    221 Matt Fingerhut        M                         47:50.1   47:50.1   9:12  52  53.2       15       M 0-99   1          5.2        
21    217 Randy Erber           M                         47:53.6   47:53.6   9:13  51  52.7       16       M 0-99   1          5.2        
22    247 Jonathan Ryan         M                         47:54.6   47:54.6   9:13  34  46.7       17       M 0-99   1          5.2        
23    183 Mitch Thormodson      M                         49:00.3   49:00.3   9:25  47  49.9       18       M 0-99   1          5.2        
24    238 Lisa McNamara         F                         49:02.6   49:02.6   9:26  32  51.4       6        F 0-99   1          5.2        
25    222 Sean Flaherty         M                         50:30.8   50:30.8   9:43  36  44.7       19       M 0-99   1          5.2        
26    237 Liz Margulis          F                         50:43.0   50:43.0   9:45  55  59.5       7        F 0-99   1          5.2        
27    209 Bob Buchanan          M                         51:06.8   51:06.8   9:50  39  45.0       20       M 0-99   1          5.2        
28    243 Kati Quigley          F                         51:36.6   51:36.6   9:55  51  55.7       8        F 0-99   1          5.2        
29    254 Jennifer Valente      F                         51:50.3   51:50.3   9:58  38  49.5       9        F 0-99   1          5.2        
30    264 Thom May              M                         51:54.1   51:54.1   9:59  38  44.0       21       M 0-99   1          5.2        
31    203 Greg Barnes           M                         51:55.3   51:55.3   9:59  52  49.1       22       M 0-99   1          5.2        
32    241 Kathie Moen           F                         52:00.2   52:00.2   10:00 54  57.3       10       F 0-99   1          5.2        
33    256 Tiare Vincent         F                         52:25.9   52:25.9   10:05 30  48.1       11       F 0-99   1          5.2        
34    219 Philippa Farrell      F                         53:41.6   53:41.6   10:19 49  52.3       12       F 0-99   1          5.2        
35    235 Rani Linarelli        F                         54:06.2   54:06.2   10:24 40  48.0       13       F 0-99   1          5.2        
36    208 Aaron Brown           M                         54:06.8   54:06.8   10:24 41  43.1       23       M 0-99   1          5.2        
37    274 W. Morton             M                         54:52.2   54:52.2   10:33 11  46.5       24       M 0-99   1          5.2        
38    153 Melanie Lincicum      F                         55:10.9   55:10.9   10:37 45  48.8       14       F 0-99   1          5.2        
39    262 Danielle Hirano       F                         55:15.6   55:15.6   10:38 20  45.6       15       F 0-99   1          5.2        
40    266 Bernice Paris         F                         55:33.6   55:33.6   10:41 48  50.0       16       F 0-99   1          5.2        
41    231 Mariah Kennedy        F                         56:15.8   56:15.8   10:49 35  45.1       17       F 0-99   1          5.2        
42    233 Michele Kvam          F                         56:16.0   56:16.0   10:49 44  47.4       18       F 0-99   1          5.2        
43    216 Lynn Erber            F                         56:18.0   56:18.0   10:50 45  47.8       19       F 0-99   1          5.2        
44    227 Lisa Hall             F                         57:35.6   57:35.6   11:04 28  43.8       20       F 0-99   1          5.2        
45    215 Ann Eby               F                         57:37.8   57:37.8   11:05 33  43.8       21       F 0-99   1          5.2        
46    273 Tiffany Thompson      F                         57:40.7   57:40.7   11:05                22       F 0-99   1          5.2        
47    232 Courtney King         F                         58:34.5   58:34.5   11:16 37  43.6       23       F 0-99   1          5.2        
48    108 Tara Boucher          F                         58:46.8   58:46.8   11:18 43  45.1       24       F 0-99   1          5.2        
49    229 Allen Holz            M                         59:02.8   59:02.8   11:21 63  47.5       25       M 0-99   1          5.2        
50    228 Kathleen Hargiss      F                         59:31.4   59:31.4   11:27 43  44.5       25       F 0-99   1          5.2        
51    268 M. Gossage            F                         59:54.2   59:54.2   11:31 11  48.6       26       F 0-99   1          5.2        
52    269 Matt Gossage          M                         59:54.2   59:54.2   11:31 46  40.5       26       M 0-99   1          5.2        
53    263 Alexia Inigues        F                         1:00:10.8 1:00:10.8 11:34 47  45.6       27       F 0-99   1          5.2        
54    270 Tom McKown            M                         1:00:12.2 1:00:12.2 11:35 52  42.3       27       M 0-99   1          5.2        
55    245 Paul Rietzke          M                         1:00:39.0 1:00:39.0 11:40 55  43.1       28       M 0-99   1          5.2        
56    224 Monica D Franks       F                         1:01:31.3 1:01:31.3 11:50 52  47.3       28       F 0-99   1          5.2        
57    255 Nathalie Vandenbrouck F                         1:02:26.1 1:02:26.1 12:00 44  42.8       29       F 0-99   1          5.2        
58    165 Sean Miller           M                         1:04:18.8 1:04:18.8 12:22 49  38.6       29       M 0-99   1          5.2        
59    226 Barbara Gordon        F                         1:04:27.6 1:04:27.6 12:24 58  48.6       30       F 0-99   1          5.2        
60    288 M. Damstrum           F                         1:04:48.0 1:04:48.0 12:28 11  45.0       31       F 0-99   1          5.2        
61    204 Jennifer Baron        F                         1:07:59.5 1:07:59.5 13:04 34  37.2       32       F 0-99   1          5.2        
62    289 M. Damstrum           M                         1:10:27.1 1:10:27.1 13:33 8   41.7       30       M 0-99   1          5.2        
63    287 Carol Bobovski        F                         1:10:30.8 1:10:30.8 13:33 43  37.6       33       F 0-99   1          5.2        
64    259 Erin Abraham          F                         1:12:43.2 1:12:43.2 13:59 43  36.4       34       F 0-99   1          5.2        
65    114 Ross Comer            M                         1:13:45.0 1:13:45.0 14:11 48  33.4       31       M 0-99   1          5.2        
66    113 Laura Comer           F                         1:13:45.4 1:13:45.4 14:11 53  39.9       35       F 0-99   1          5.2        
67    223 Shandi Fosback        F                         1:15:07.5 1:15:07.5 14:27 42  35.0       36       F 0-99   1          5.2        
68    253 Cindy Tsuji           F                         1:17:59.6 1:17:59.6 15:00 50  36.4       37       F 0-99   1          5.2        
69    213 Kathy Cox             F                         1:18:20.8 1:18:20.8 15:04 58  40.0       38       F 0-99   1          5.2        
70    202 Ilana Balint          F                         1:18:21.8 1:18:21.8 15:04 38  32.8       39       F 0-99   1          5.2        
71    242 Lori Pitman           F                         1:24:25.8 1:24:25.8 16:14 57  36.6       40       F 0-99   1          5.2        
72    239 Jennifer McNaught     F                         1:24:25.9 1:24:25.9 16:14 33  29.9       41       F 0-99   1          5.2        
73    257 Kris Zewe             F                         1:24:26.7 1:24:26.7 16:14 50  33.7       42       F 0-99   1          5.2        

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code