Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ========================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     151 Keith Laverty              M                         59:08.8   59:08.8   5:41  30  77.5       1        M 0-99   2          10.4       
2     272 John Berta                 M                         1:03:48.8 1:03:48.8 6:08  47  78.4       2        M 0-99   2          10.4       
3     109 Jason Bremer               M                         1:05:52.2 1:05:52.2 6:20  46  75.3       3        M 0-99   2          10.4       
4     107 Desiree Berry              F                         1:07:11.4 1:07:11.4 6:28  41  79.6       1        F 0-99   2          10.4       
5     280 Andrew Kelley              M                         1:08:51.8 1:08:51.8 6:37  32  66.6       4        M 0-99   2          10.4       
6     3   Caroline Renkin            F                         1:09:01.1 1:09:01.1 6:38  34  75.0       2        F 0-99   2          10.4       
7     260 Kristi Houk                F                         1:09:57.1 1:09:57.1 6:44  33  73.8       3        F 0-99   2          10.4       
8     123 Frank Fisher               M                         1:10:10.3 1:10:10.3 6:45  38  66.6       5        M 0-99   2          10.4       
9     167 Sam Morgan                 M                         1:11:02.3 1:11:02.3 6:50  32  64.6       6        M 0-99   2          10.4       
10    184 Jeremy Topping             M                         1:11:20.3 1:11:20.3 6:52  40  66.3       7        M 0-99   2          10.4       
11    131 Mike Gates                 M                         1:12:21.4 1:12:21.4 6:57  50  70.9       8        M 0-99   2          10.4       
12    185 Nicola Traudt              F                         1:12:28.1 1:12:28.1 6:58  38  72.5       4        F 0-99   2          10.4       
13    160 Davy McAleer               M                         1:13:54.4 1:13:54.4 7:06  45  66.5       9        M 0-99   2          10.4       
14    141 Danielle Henty             F                         1:14:46.3 1:14:46.3 7:11  39  70.7       5        F 0-99   2          10.4       
15    291 Troy Haeseler              M                         1:14:46.8 1:14:46.8 7:11  37  62.2       10       M 0-99   2          10.4       
16    279 Joel Hamilton              M                         1:15:22.1 1:15:22.1 7:15  45  65.3       11       M 0-99   2          10.4       
17    149 Marshall Kratzer           M                         1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8 7:18  28  60.4       12       M 0-99   2          10.4       
18    193 Michael Walton             M                         1:18:36.8 1:18:36.8 7:33  40  60.1       13       M 0-99   2          10.4       
19    188 Julie Urbanski             F                         1:18:55.6 1:18:55.6 7:35  36  66.0       6        F 0-99   2          10.4       
20    111 Eric Buley                 M                         1:19:09.0 1:19:09.0 7:37  30  57.9       14       M 0-99   2          10.4       
21    140 Stephen Heindel            M                         1:19:20.8 1:19:20.8 7:38  30  57.8       15       M 0-99   2          10.4       
22    154 Cara Linnenkohl            F                         1:20:48.2 1:20:48.2 7:46  27  63.6       7        F 0-99   2          10.4       
23    162 Kayne McCarthy             M                         1:21:18.1 1:21:18.1 7:49  26  56.4       16       M 0-99   2          10.4       
24    132 David Geraghty             M                         1:21:42.6 1:21:42.6 7:51  51  63.3       17       M 0-99   2          10.4       
25    177 Joseph Ritzman             M                         1:21:46.1 1:21:46.1 7:52  47  61.1       18       M 0-99   2          10.4       
26    281 Emily Cole                 F                         1:22:19.1 1:22:19.1 7:55  36  63.3       8        F 0-99   2          10.4       
27    173 Michael Prise              M                         1:22:21.1 1:22:21.1 7:55  58  66.9       19       M 0-99   2          10.4       
28    137 Jay Grubb                  M                         1:23:07.9 1:23:07.9 8:00  57  65.6       20       M 0-99   2          10.4       
29    189 Gregory Vandenbrouck       M                         1:23:11.4 1:23:11.4 8:00  42  57.7       21       M 0-99   2          10.4       
30    110 Sherah Brisbois            F                         1:23:48.9 1:23:48.9 8:03  31  61.4       9        F 0-99   2          10.4       
31    148 Susan Kosik                F                         1:23:50.3 1:23:50.3 8:04  37  62.4       10       F 0-99   2          10.4       
32    169 Laura Morrissey            F                         1:25:37.2 1:25:37.2 8:14  38  61.4       11       F 0-99   2          10.4       
33    124 Hayley Fisher              F                         1:26:17.7 1:26:17.7 8:18  28  59.5       12       F 0-99   2          10.4       
34    145 Lisa Holste                F                         1:27:27.8 1:27:27.8 8:25  50  66.8       13       F 0-99   2          10.4       
35    106 Stephen Becker-Brown       M                         1:27:46.1 1:27:46.1 8:26  51  58.9       22       M 0-99   2          10.4       
36    161 Alexandra McCarthy         F                         1:28:18.8 1:28:18.8 8:29  26  58.2       14       F 0-99   2          10.4       
37    171 Paul Pittman               M                         1:29:08.8 1:29:08.8 8:34  29  51.4       23       M 0-99   2          10.4       
38    258 Joni Moore                 F                         1:29:44.9 1:29:44.9 8:38  51  65.9       15       F 0-99   2          10.4       
39    175 Corina Rahmig              F                         1:30:16.3 1:30:16.3 8:41  37  57.9       16       F 0-99   2          10.4       
40    138 Fiona Hatfield             F                         1:30:16.6 1:30:16.6 8:41  35  57.5       17       F 0-99   2          10.4       
41    176 Troy Rahmig                M                         1:30:18.0 1:30:18.0 8:41  41  52.7       24       M 0-99   2          10.4       
42    143 Kelly Hjelle               F                         1:30:46.1 1:30:46.1 8:44  47  62.2       18       F 0-99   2          10.4       
43    286 Jack Rosenfeild            M                         1:30:54.7 1:30:54.7 8:44  38  51.4       25       M 0-99   2          10.4       
44    290 Jim Johnson                M                         1:31:45.4 1:31:45.4 8:49  45  53.6       26       M 0-99   2          10.4       
45    180 Lisa-Marie Sonia           F                         1:32:42.6 1:32:42.6 8:55  42  58.1       19       F 0-99   2          10.4       
46    158 Dominika Lucas             F                         1:32:52.1 1:32:52.1 8:56  33  55.6       20       F 0-99   2          10.4       
47    101 Brenda Alvarez             F                         1:32:53.8 1:32:53.8 8:56  37  56.3       21       F 0-99   2          10.4       
48    195 Ben Wenter                 M                         1:34:10.1 1:34:10.1 9:03  37  49.4       27       M 0-99   2          10.4       
49    120 Dawn Eschenbach            F                         1:34:10.3 1:34:10.3 9:03  35  55.1       22       F 0-99   2          10.4       
50    172 Laurie Ponti               F                         1:35:44.6 1:35:44.6 9:12  49  60.3       23       F 0-99   2          10.4       
51    159 Amy Margolis               F                         1:36:11.5 1:36:11.5 9:15  46  58.0       24       F 0-99   2          10.4       
52    197 David Wilson               M                         1:36:11.7 1:36:11.7 9:15  47  52.0       28       M 0-99   2          10.4       
53    283 Jeff Williams              M                         1:36:44.1 1:36:44.1 9:18  37  48.1       29       M 0-99   2          10.4       
54    150 Kurt Lauer                 M                         1:38:29.1 1:38:29.1 9:28  56  54.9       30       M 0-99   2          10.4       
55    166 Terry Montague             M                         1:40:20.0 1:40:20.0 9:39  67  59.9       31       M 0-99   2          10.4       
56    194 George Weiss               M                         1:40:25.7 1:40:25.7 9:39  67  59.8       32       M 0-99   2          10.4       
57    285 Sierra Eberly              F                         1:40:44.3 1:40:44.3 9:41  37  51.9       25       F 0-99   2          10.4       
58    126 Robyn Fisher               F                         1:41:19.1 1:41:19.1 9:45  45  54.6       26       F 0-99   2          10.4       
59    127 Jefferson Fletcher         M                         1:41:23.3 1:41:23.3 9:45  42  47.3       33       M 0-99   2          10.4       
60    119 Lisa Eagle                 F                         1:41:55.3 1:41:55.3 9:48  37  51.3       27       F 0-99   2          10.4       
61    122 Sandra Farahani            F                         1:43:28.9 1:43:28.9 9:57  70  74.2       28       F 0-99   2          10.4       
62    128 Christina Fowler           F                         1:43:44.8 1:43:44.8 9:58  33  49.7       29       F 0-99   2          10.4       
63    277 Tessa Schoenhals           F                         1:44:15.5 1:44:15.5 10:01 24  49.3       30       F 0-99   2          10.4       
64    163 Shannon McDonough          F                         1:45:32.9 1:45:32.9 10:09 34  49.0       31       F 0-99   2          10.4       
65    164 David Miller               M                         1:47:29.9 1:47:29.9 10:20 57  50.8       34       M 0-99   2          10.4       
66    179 Jessica Shook              F                         1:47:38.8 1:47:38.8 10:21 37  48.6       32       F 0-99   2          10.4       
67    278 Patricia Perez             F                         1:48:32.6 1:48:32.6 10:26 43  50.1       33       F 0-99   2          10.4       
68    118 Peggy Dotson               F                         1:49:09.2 1:49:09.2 10:30 39  48.4       34       F 0-99   2          10.4       
69    105 Bill Barmore               M                         1:49:14.1 1:49:14.1 10:30 66  54.4       35       M 0-99   2          10.4       
70    170 Karey Mozer                F                         1:49:14.3 1:49:14.3 10:30 42  49.3       35       F 0-99   2          10.4       
71    155 Nicole Long                F                         1:49:14.8 1:49:14.8 10:30 43  49.7       36       F 0-99   2          10.4       
72    276 Ged Vandenkolk             M                         1:50:52.5 1:50:52.5 10:40                36       M 0-99   2          10.4       
73    275 Scott Chamberlin           M                         1:50:52.6 1:50:52.6 10:40 40  42.6       37       M 0-99   2          10.4       
74    198 Germaine Wong              F                         1:51:39.6 1:51:39.6 10:44 39  47.3       37       F 0-99   2          10.4       
75    282 Sara Walker                F                         1:52:27.0 1:52:27.0 10:49 24  45.7       38       F 0-99   2          10.4       
76    53  Bobbie Howard              F                         1:52:28.2 1:52:28.2 10:49 50  51.9       39       F 0-99   2          10.4       
77    117 Kim Demarre                F                         1:53:19.5 1:53:19.5 10:54 44  48.3       40       F 0-99   2          10.4       
78    129 Jeff Funk                  M                         1:53:20.1 1:53:20.1 10:54 65  52.0       38       M 0-99   2          10.4       
79    284 Kris Kierulff              M                         1:55:30.8 1:55:30.8 11:06 38  40.4       39       M 0-99   2          10.4       
80    174 Seret Rafferty             F                         1:56:00.8 1:56:00.8 11:09 48  49.2       41       F 0-99   2          10.4       
81    100 Wendy Abbey                F                         1:56:29.4 1:56:29.4 11:12 53  52.0       42       F 0-99   2          10.4       
82    168 Erin Morris                F                         1:56:50.4 1:56:50.4 11:14 58  55.3       43       F 0-99   2          10.4       
83    178 Janet Schneider            F                         1:57:19.1 1:57:19.1 11:17 44  46.7       44       F 0-99   2          10.4       
84    125 Mary Fisher                F                         1:57:26.0 1:57:26.0 11:18 34  44.1       45       F 0-99   2          10.4       
85    147 Christina Jahncke          F                         1:57:47.3 1:57:47.3 11:20 39  44.9       46       F 0-99   2          10.4       
86    187 Anna Ungar                 F                         1:58:33.8 1:58:33.8 11:24 49  48.7       47       F 0-99   2          10.4       
87    192 Elizabeth Walkup           F                         1:58:54.1 1:58:54.1 11:26 51  49.7       48       F 0-99   2          10.4       
88    181 Bryan Stephenson           M                         1:59:22.7 1:59:22.7 11:29 41  39.9       40       M 0-99   2          10.4       
89    191 Thomas Von Fischer-Benzon  M                         2:00:39.8 2:00:39.8 11:36 62  47.4       41       M 0-99   2          10.4       
90    190 Karsten Von Fischer-Benzon M                         2:00:40.1 2:00:40.1 11:36 31  38.0       42       M 0-99   2          10.4       
91    196 Amira Rose Whitehill       F                         2:03:54.3 2:03:54.3 11:55 30  41.5       49       F 0-99   2          10.4       
92    146 Andy Jacobs                M                         2:11:16.4 2:11:16.4 12:37 35  35.1       43       M 0-99   2          10.4       
93    135 Rachel Griner              F                         2:13:29.0 2:13:29.0 12:50 28  38.5       50       F 0-99   2          10.4       
94    265 Markus VanAchte            M                         2:13:33.3 2:13:33.3 12:50 57  40.9       44       M 0-99   2          10.4       
95    104 Tawni Bailey               F                         2:14:54.2 2:14:54.2 12:58 38  39.0       51       F 0-99   2          10.4       
96    136 Paul Grove                 M                         2:15:26.6 2:15:26.6 13:01 40  34.9       45       M 0-99   2          10.4       
97    144 Susan Holmes               F                         2:17:09.7 2:17:09.7 13:11 55  45.3       52       F 0-99   2          10.4       
98    139 Sabina Havkins             F                         2:20:09.7 2:20:09.7 13:29 63  49.3       53       F 0-99   2          10.4       
99    78  Donna Potts-Walling        F                         2:28:13.3 2:28:13.3 14:15 58  43.6       54       F 0-99   2          10.4       
100   157 Kandi Lowry                F                         2:29:45.1 2:29:45.1 14:24 48  38.1       55       F 0-99   2          10.4       
101   102 Jessica Andrews            F                         2:30:44.0 2:30:44.0 14:30 38  34.9       56       F 0-99   2          10.4       
102   156 Kristen Lorena             F                         2:35:08.1 2:35:08.1 14:55 31  33.2       57       F 0-99   2          10.4       
103   48  Rick Haase                 M                         2:59:12.6 2:59:12.6 17:14 72  35.4       46       M 0-99   2          10.4       
104   115 Bill Davis                 M                         3:26:56.1 3:26:56.1 19:54 48  24.4       47       M 0-99   2          10.4       
105   186 Tiphany Turnley            F                         1:29:12.9 1:29:12.9 17:09 33  57.8       58       F 0-99   1          5.2        

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code