Bridle Trails January

Sat January 11, 2020 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     22  Rob Bond              M                         3:39:01.6 3:39:01.6 7:01  28  69.8       1        M 0-99   6          31.2       
2     82  Ben Sauvage           M                         3:44:02.3 3:44:02.3 7:11  48  74.8       2        M 0-99   6          31.2       
3     31  Michael Cunetta       M                         4:09:13.6 4:09:13.6 7:59  26  61.3       3        M 0-99   6          31.2       
4     27  Daniel Bucci          M                         4:18:38.8 4:18:38.8 8:17  35  59.4       4        M 0-99   6          31.2       
5     29  Chris Chamberlin      M                         4:20:45.5 4:20:45.5 8:21  42  61.2       5        M 0-99   6          31.2       
6     96  Jamie Loughlin        M                         4:22:23.6 4:22:23.6 8:25  23  58.2       6        M 0-99   6          31.2       
7     76  Van Phan              F                         4:35:47.3 4:35:47.3 8:50  46  65.8       1        F 0-99   6          31.2       
8     95  Ryan Peterson         M                         4:37:17.2 4:37:17.2 8:53  23  55.1       7        M 0-99   6          31.2       
9     23  Robert Bondurant      M                         4:40:06.1 4:40:06.1 8:59  45  58.4       8        M 0-99   6          31.2       
10    77  Scott Pike            M                         4:46:53.8 4:46:53.8 9:12  43  56.0       9        M 0-99   6          31.2       
11    51  Greg Hersh            M                         4:53:13.3 4:53:13.3 9:24  30  52.1       10       M 0-99   6          31.2       
12    56  Jesse Hulsizer        M                         4:59:19.1 4:59:19.1 9:36  43  53.7       11       M 0-99   6          31.2       
13    84  Chris Schultheiss     M                         4:59:21.8 4:59:21.8 9:36  44  54.1       12       M 0-99   6          31.2       
14    64  Arthur Martineau      M                         5:01:11.1 5:01:11.1 9:39  50  56.6       13       M 0-99   6          31.2       
15    58  Tony Johns            M                         5:03:26.5 5:03:26.5 9:44  44  53.4       14       M 0-99   6          31.2       
16    26  Stephen Brown         M                         5:06:59.3 5:06:59.3 9:50  55  58.1       15       M 0-99   6          31.2       
17    85  Scott Sebelsky        M                         5:09:51.1 5:09:51.1 9:56  56  58.1       16       M 0-99   6          31.2       
18    24  Anonymous Participant M                         5:12:39.3 5:12:39.3 10:01 36  49.3       17       M 0-99   6          31.2       
19    37  Rachel Entrekin       F                         5:13:17.6 5:13:17.6 10:02 26  53.4       2        F 0-99   6          31.2       
20    39  Jennie Eyring         F                         5:24:19.6 5:24:19.6 10:24 43  54.4       3        F 0-99   6          31.2       
21    49  Matt Hagen            M                         5:24:34.1 5:24:34.1 10:24 47  51.2       18       M 0-99   6          31.2       
22    25  Ryan Brooks           M                         5:24:52.7 5:24:52.7 10:25 32  47.1       19       M 0-99   6          31.2       
23    60  Rich Leggett          M                         5:26:30.5 5:26:30.5 10:28 54  54.1       20       M 0-99   6          31.2       
24    32  Stephen Daniels       M                         5:28:26.3 5:28:26.3 10:32 35  46.8       21       M 0-99   6          31.2       
25    71  Tracey Nguyen         F                         5:33:57.7 5:33:57.7 10:42 44  53.3       4        F 0-99   6          31.2       
26    88  Phil Ullrich          M                         5:37:42.6 5:37:42.6 10:49 49  50.1       22       M 0-99   6          31.2       
27    28  Carsten Buus          M                         5:40:49.8 5:40:49.8 10:55 50  50.0       23       M 0-99   6          31.2       
28    81  Jason Ryan            M                         5:41:35.1 5:41:35.1 10:57 43  47.1       24       M 0-99   6          31.2       
29    36  Michael Durkin        M                         5:46:51.3 5:46:51.3 11:07 36  44.4       25       M 0-99   6          31.2       
30    68  Genia McKnight        F                         5:47:35.0 5:47:35.0 11:08 42  50.3       5        F 0-99   6          31.2       
31    69  Ryan McKnight         M                         5:47:36.0 5:47:36.0 11:08 45  47.0       26       M 0-99   6          31.2       
32    35  Harvey Doty           M                         5:50:37.4 5:50:37.4 11:14 35  43.8       27       M 0-99   6          31.2       
33    52  Todd Himple           M                         5:53:04.6 5:53:04.6 11:19 44  45.9       28       M 0-99   6          31.2       
34    46  James Gianakopoulos   M                         5:54:46.3 5:54:46.3 11:22 26  43.1       29       M 0-99   6          31.2       
35    86  Sabrina Seher         F                         5:57:30.0 5:57:30.0 11:28 38  47.7       6        F 0-99   6          31.2       
36    21  Everett Billingslea   M                         5:59:15.6 5:59:15.6 11:31 56  50.1       30       M 0-99   6          31.2       
37    94  Karissa Weeks         F                         6:01:22.4 6:01:22.4 11:35 51  53.3       7        F 0-99   6          31.2       
38    33  Paul David            M                         6:11:39.6 6:11:39.6 11:55 53  47.1       31       M 0-99   6          31.2       
39    44  Stephane Frion        M                         6:11:42.3 6:11:42.3 11:55 41  42.6       32       M 0-99   6          31.2       
40    97  Joachim Damstrom      M                         6:12:50.7 6:12:50.7 11:57 45  43.8       33       M 0-99   6          31.2       
41    66  David Mayo            M                         6:12:51.5 6:12:51.5 11:57 42  42.8       34       M 0-99   6          31.2       
42    20  Lena Armstrong        F                         6:14:55.6 6:14:55.6 12:01 42  46.7       8        F 0-99   6          31.2       
43    65  Ellen Maude           F                         6:16:48.8 6:16:48.8 12:05 52  51.8       9        F 0-99   6          31.2       
44    59  Ellen Lavoie          F                         6:18:18.6 6:18:18.6 12:08 50  50.3       10       F 0-99   6          31.2       
45    57  Diana Hunt            F                         6:18:20.8 6:18:20.8 12:08 32  44.3       11       F 0-99   6          31.2       
46    70  Damien Murphy         M                         6:19:37.0 6:19:37.0 12:10 46  43.4       35       M 0-99   6          31.2       
47    63  Mike Mahanay          M                         6:20:01.4 6:20:01.4 12:11 62  50.1       36       M 0-99   6          31.2       
48    83  Joe Schrum            M                         6:20:01.6 6:20:01.6 12:11 48  44.1       37       M 0-99   6          31.2       
49    72  Sonja O'Brien         F                         6:35:09.8 6:35:09.8 12:40 55  51.4       12       F 0-99   6          31.2       
50    54  Jill Hudson           F                         6:50:43.8 6:50:43.8 13:10 55  49.4       13       F 0-99   6          31.2       
51    91  Jonathan Chandler     M                         7:00:35.6 7:00:35.6 13:29 31  36.3       38       M 0-99   6          31.2       
52    67  Zack McCarley         M                         7:00:35.7 7:00:35.7 13:29 29  36.3       39       M 0-99   6          31.2       
53    34  William Dinwiddie     M                         7:00:35.9 7:00:35.9 13:29 37  36.8       40       M 0-99   6          31.2       
54    62  Rob Lowry             M                         7:03:23.6 7:03:23.6 13:34 49  39.9       41       M 0-99   6          31.2       
55    89  Lisa Wood             F                         7:09:26.1 7:09:26.1 13:46 44  41.4       14       F 0-99   6          31.2       
56    75  Lois Peterson         F                         7:30:18.1 7:30:18.1 14:26 61  49.0       15       F 0-99   6          31.2       
57    38  Deborah Evdemon       F                         7:43:47.1 7:43:47.1 14:52 49  40.5       16       F 0-99   6          31.2       
58    41  Joshua Falken         M                         7:52:50.3 7:52:50.3 15:09 48  35.5       42       M 0-99   6          31.2       
59    74  Felicia Penton        F                         7:52:51.2 7:52:51.2 15:09 50  40.2       17       F 0-99   6          31.2       
60    73  Monte Pascual         M                         8:10:15.9 8:10:15.9 15:43 57  37.0       43       M 0-99   6          31.2       
61    80  Betsy Rogers          F                         8:17:24.3 8:17:24.3 15:57 54  40.3       18       F 0-99   6          31.2       
62    261 Glen Mangiantini      M                         8:50:21.3 8:50:21.3 17:00 60  35.2       44       M 0-99   6          31.2       
63    55  Michael Hughes        M                         3:45:29.1 3:45:29.1 8:40  36  68.3       45       M 0-99   5          26         
64    61  Marc Lesnick          M                         3:21:11.4 3:21:11.4 9:40  49  84.0       46       M 0-99   4          20.8       
65    98  Nic Plemel            M                         3:55:23.3 3:55:23.3 11:19 36  65.4       47       M 0-99   4          20.8       
66    47  Matt Glew             M                         3:29:57.2 3:29:57.2 13:28 38  74.0       48       M 0-99   3          15.6       

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.